Mon, 2019 January 21. @ 18:49 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Burgess Hill Town

Compare with

FA Trophy 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.10.27 Burgess Hill Town 1 : 1 Worthing - - -
1 2018.10.30 Worthing 2 : 1 Burgess Hill Town - - -
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 4
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Number of goals in halves
First 80% (4/5)
Second 20% (1/5)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Chippenham Town 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
2 Telford 3 3 0 0 8:4 +4 0 1 2 +3
3 Pontefract Collieries 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
4 Fleet Town 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
5 Brackley Town 3 3 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 3 +3
6 Farsley 5 3 1 1 13:5 +8 0 2 3 -1
7 Ashford Town 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
8 Hemel Hempstead Town 4 3 1 0 11:7 +4 0 0 4 +3
9 Canvey 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
10 Chalfont St Peter 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
11 Swindon Supermarine 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
12 Lewes 4 2 1 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 -1
13 Larkhall Athletic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
14 Stamford 7 3 4 0 8:5 +3 0 6 1 =2
15 Egham Town 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
16 Loughborough Dynamo 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
17 Braintree Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
18 Kidderminster 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
19 Slimbridge 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
20 Bedford T. 9 5 3 1 24:11 +13 0 3 6 -1
21 Clitheroe 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
22 Alderschot 2 0 1 1 3:10 -7 0 0 2 -1
23 Soham Town Rangers 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
24 Eastleigh 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
25 Grantham Town 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
26 Hartley Wintney 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
27 Totton AFC 4 2 1 1 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -1
28 Aylesbury Utd. 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
29 Bracknell Town 3 1 2 0 8:7 +1 0 0 3 =2
30 Salford City 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
31 Billericay Town 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
32 Hertford Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
33 Concord Rangers 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
34 Romania FC 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
35 Brentwood Town 4 2 1 1 10:8 +2 0 0 4 -1
36 East Thurrock United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
37 Farnborough 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
38 Peterborough Sports 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
39 Prescot Cables 3 2 0 1 8:4 +4 0 1 2 -1
40 Bamber 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
41 Slough 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
42 Spennymoor Town 3 3 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 3 +3
43 Curzon Ashton 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
44 Barrow 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
45 Ramsbottom United 10 6 4 0 21:8 +13 0 3 7 +1
46 FC United Of Manchester 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
47 Taunton Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
48 St Ives Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
49 Eastbourne 3 1 1 1 4:7 -3 0 1 2 -1
50 Wrexham 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
51 Merthyr 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
52 Halifax 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
53 Sevenoaks Town 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
54 Poole Town 4 2 1 1 10:7 +3 0 0 4 -1
55 Gateshead 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
56 Folkestone 3 2 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
57 Banbury United 3 1 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
58 Northwood 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
59 Altrincham 2 1 0 1 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
60 Thatcham Town 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
61 Hastings Utd 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
62 Weymouth 8 4 3 1 15:9 +6 0 3 5 -1
63 Greenwich Borough 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
64 Hendon 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
65 Herne Bay 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 2 -1
66 Mickleover Sports 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 -1
67 Bromley 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
68 Leyton 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
69 Molesey 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
70 Metropolitan Police 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
71 Wisbech 3 0 1 2 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
72 Worthing 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
73 Aveley 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 2 -1
74 Ware 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
75 Grays 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
76 Trafford 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
77 Chipstead 4 2 1 1 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
78 Kettering 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
79 Kempston Rovers 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
80 North Ferriby United 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
81 Southport 3 1 1 1 2:1 +1 0 3 0 -1
82 Aylesbury 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
83 Frickley 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
84 East Grinstead Town 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
85 Needham Market 5 3 1 1 6:4 +2 0 4 1 -1
86 Harlow Town 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
87 Margate 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
88 Barking 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
89 Chorley 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
90 Workington 6 3 2 1 10:5 +5 0 3 3 -1
91 Boreham Wood 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
92 Stratford Town 6 3 2 1 9:8 +1 0 3 3 -1
93 Belper Town 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
94 Marine 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
95 Basildon United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
96 Lincoln United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
97 Alfreton Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
98 Spalding United 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
99 Harrogate Town 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 +2
100 Chesterfield 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
101 Ramsgate 3 1 1 1 2:7 -5 0 2 1 -1
102 Ebbsfleet United 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
103 AFC Mansfield 6 2 3 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 -1
104 Thame United 4 2 1 1 7:7 0 0 2 2 -1
105 Witton Albion 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
106 Hitchin 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
107 Wimborne Town 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
108 Maidstone United 3 1 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 +1
109 Stafford Rangers 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
110 Tilbury 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
111 Wingate & Finchley 6 4 1 1 13:10 +3 0 2 4 -1
112 Wealdstone 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
113 Three Bridges 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
114 Tonbridge Angels 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
115 Cleethorpes Town 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
116 Carlton Town 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
117 Cray Wanderers 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
118 Boston Utd. 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
119 Kidlington 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
120 Frome Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
121 Hungerford Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
122 Bishop Storford 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
123 Faversham Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
124 Radcliffe 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
125 Lancaster 5 3 1 1 7:6 +1 0 2 3 -1
126 Whyteleafe 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
127 Leiston 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 3 -1
128 Marlow 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
129 South Park 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
130 Matlock Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
131 Coalville 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
132 Moneyfields 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
133 Stocksbridge Park Steels 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 +1
134 Hanwell Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
135 Whitstable Town 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
136 Warrington Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
137 Chester 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -1
138 Bedfont Sports 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
139 Walton Casuals 3 2 0 1 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
140 Rushall Olympic 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
141 Weston Super Mare 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
142 Dunstable Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
143 Nantwich Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
144 Guiseley 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
145 Dereham Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
146 Bedworth United 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
147 Cambridge City 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
148 Mildenhall Town FC 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
149 Chasetown 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
150 Stockport 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
151 Cirencester Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
152 Dagenham & Redbridge 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
153 Alvechurch 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
154 Cinderford Town 3 1 1 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
155 Mangotsfield United 3 1 2 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 =2
156 Kings Lynn 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =2
157 North Leigh 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
158 Gosport Borough 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
159 Hednesford 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
160 St Neots Town 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
161 Chesham United 3 0 2 1 4:5 -1 0 2 1 -1
162 Hayes 6 4 1 1 8:5 +3 0 4 2 -1
163 Marske United 5 3 1 1 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -1
164 Yate Town 3 1 1 1 2:3 -1 0 3 0 -1
165 Welwyn Garden City 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
166 Newcastle Town 4 2 1 1 9:10 -1 0 0 4 -1
167 Nuneaton Borough 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
168 Torquay 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =2
169 Phoenix Sports 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
170 Didcot Town 4 1 2 1 5:7 -2 0 1 3 -1
171 Potters Bar Town 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
172 Sutton UTD 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
173 Biggleswade Town 5 4 0 1 9:5 +4 0 1 4 -1
174 Colwyn Bay 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
175 Hornchurch 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
176 Corinthian Casuals 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
177 Stourbridge 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
178 Dover Athletic 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
179 Blackfield & Langley 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
180 AFC Fylde 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
181 Redditch 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
182 Street 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
183 Ashton United 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
184 Yaxley 5 2 2 1 9:10 -1 0 2 3 -1
185 Harrow Borough 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
186 Carshalton Athletic 6 5 1 0 14:5 +9 0 2 4 +5
187 Tamworth 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
188 Westfield Surrey 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
189 Great Wakering Rovers 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
190 Hampton Richmond 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
191 Whitby 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
192 Merstham 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
193 Oxford City 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 2 2 -1
194 Bradford Park Avenue 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
195 Berkhamsted Town 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
196 Lowestoft Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
197 Tiverton 3 1 1 1 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
198 Haringey Borough 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
199 Leamington 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
200 York 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
201 Brightlingsea Regent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 -1
202 Kidsgrove Athletic 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
203 Bognor Regis Town 3 0 2 1 5:7 -2 0 1 2 -1
204 Woking 3 1 2 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 =2
205 Haywards Heat Town 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
206 Maldon & Tiptree 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
207 Corby Town 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
208 Stalybridge 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 -1
209 Bideford 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
210 Gloucester City 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
211 Gresley Rovers 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
212 South Shields 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 0 3 -1
213 Dartford 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
214 Staines Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
215 Brighouse Town 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 -1
216 St. Albans 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
217 Rushden 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
218 Basingstoke Town 3 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 3 =1
219 Barnet 2 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 +2
220 Barnstaple Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
221 Bristol Manor Farm 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
222 Leatherhead 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
223 Droylsden 4 1 2 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
224 Beaconsfield SYCOB 5 3 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 4 -1
225 Buxton 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 1 3 -1
226 Salisbury 5 4 0 1 10:6 +4 0 1 4 -1
227 Sittingbourne 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
228 Skelmersdale United 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
229 Maidenhead United 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
230 Melksham Town 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 3 -1
231 Truro City 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 0 3 -1
232 Hyde United 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
233 Basford United 4 3 0 1 9:7 +2 0 0 4 -1
234 Barwell 6 1 4 1 9:12 -3 0 3 3 -1
235 Leek Town 4 1 2 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
236 Darlington 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
237 AFC Dunstable 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
238 Whitehawk 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
239 Solihull 3 2 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 +1
240 Hereford 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 3 -1
241 Pickering Town 7 3 3 1 13:8 +5 0 2 5 -1
242 Dulwich Hamlet 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
243 Horsham 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 -1
244 Gainsborough 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
245 VCD Athletic 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
246 Burgess Hill Town 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
247 Dorchester 6 4 1 1 12:4 +8 0 3 3 -1
248 Royston Town 4 2 1 1 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -1
249 Paulton Rovers 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
250 Halesowen Town 3 2 0 1 9:10 -1 0 0 3 -1
251 Kings Langley 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
252 Dorking Wanderers 4 3 0 1 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
253 Hythe Town 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
254 Kingstonian 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
255 Scarborough 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
256 Ossett United 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
257 Enfield 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
258 Kendal Town 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
259 Welling 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
260 Tadcaster Albion 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
261 Witham Town 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
262 Blyth S. 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 1 2 +3
263 Atherton Collieries 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
264 Chelmsford City 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
265 Bath City 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
266 Morpeth Town 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
267 Havant & W 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
268 Hartlepool 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Leyton 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
2 Frome Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Wisbech 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
4 Grays 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
5 Whyteleafe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Chipstead 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 =1
7 Southport 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
8 Moneyfields 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 AFC Dunstable 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
10 Tamworth 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
11 Dulwich Hamlet 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
12 Hampton Richmond 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
13 Bradford Park Avenue 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Royston Town 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
15 Lowestoft Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
16 Leamington 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
17 Needham Market 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
18 East Thurrock United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Barking 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
20 Slough 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
21 Stratford Town 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
22 Curzon Ashton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Taunton Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
24 Spalding United 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
25 Wrexham 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
26 Dagenham & Redbridge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Maldon & Tiptree 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
28 Mangotsfield United 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
29 Hednesford 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
30 South Shields 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
31 Chesham United 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
32 Yate Town 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
33 Brightlingsea Regent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
34 Chippenham Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
35 Sevenoaks Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Farsley 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
37 Banbury United 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
38 Hemel Hempstead Town 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +3
39 Lewes 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
40 Greenwich Borough 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
41 Concord Rangers 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
42 Mickleover Sports 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
43 Boston Utd. 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Didcot Town 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
45 Hungerford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Lancaster 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
47 Corinthian Casuals 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Leiston 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
49 Coalville 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
50 Street 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Slimbridge 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
52 Hereford 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 -1
53 Soham Town Rangers 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
54 Horsham 4 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 3 -1
55 Dorchester 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 +3
56 Bracknell Town 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
57 Paulton Rovers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Leek Town 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
59 Whitstable Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Harlow Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Bedfont Sports 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Boreham Wood 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
63 Dunstable Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Belper Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
65 Alfreton Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Mildenhall Town FC 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
67 Chesterfield 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
68 Woking 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
69 Enfield 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Corby Town 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
71 Gresley Rovers 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 Atherton Collieries 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
73 Dartford 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
74 St. Albans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Dorking Wanderers 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
76 Merthyr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 AFC Mansfield 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 =2
78 Folkestone 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
79 Wimborne Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Northwood 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Weymouth 4 1 2 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
82 Three Bridges 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Frickley 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
84 Carlton Town 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
85 Torquay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Bristol Manor Farm 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
87 Potters Bar Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Hornchurch 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
89 Sittingbourne 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Stourbridge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Redditch 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Basford United 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
93 Braintree Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Molesey 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Alderschot 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
96 Aveley 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
97 Eastleigh 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Aylesbury Utd. 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
99 Kempston Rovers 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
100 Salford City 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
101 Harrow Borough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Warrington Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Westfield Surrey 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
104 Weston Super Mare 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Merstham 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
106 Nantwich Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Cambridge City 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 Haringey Borough 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
109 Stockport 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
110 Scarborough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Prescot Cables 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
112 Kendal Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Blyth S. 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
114 Ramsbottom United 4 3 1 0 11:0 +11 0 1 3 =1
115 Chelmsford City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Havant & W 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
117 Romania FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Ramsgate 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
119 Alvechurch 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
120 Hitchin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 North Leigh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
122 Maidstone United 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +1
123 Wealdstone 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Marske United 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +1
125 Newcastle Town 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 =1
126 Barnet 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
127 Fleet Town 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
128 Leatherhead 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Salisbury 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +3
130 Chalfont St Peter 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
131 Skelmersdale United 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 Hyde United 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
133 Egham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Bromley 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
135 Kidlington 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Worthing 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
137 Faversham Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Ware 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Kettering 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
140 South Park 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 North Ferriby United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Stocksbridge Park Steels 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
143 Whitehawk 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
144 Carshalton Athletic 5 5 0 0 12:0 +12 0 2 3 +5
145 Pickering Town 4 2 2 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 =1
146 Whitby 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
147 VCD Athletic 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
148 Oxford City 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
149 Tiverton 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
150 Kings Langley 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
151 York 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 East Grinstead Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Farnborough 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
154 Chorley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Bamber 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Barrow 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 Basildon United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 FC United Of Manchester 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Eastbourne 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
160 Cirencester Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Haywards Heat Town 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
162 Kings Lynn 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
163 Bideford 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
164 Gosport Borough 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
165 Hayes 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
166 Brighouse Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Kidsgrove Athletic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Telford 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
169 Poole Town 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
170 Brackley Town 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
171 Canvey 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
172 Thatcham Town 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
173 Swindon Supermarine 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
174 Stamford 4 2 2 0 3:0 +3 0 4 0 =1
175 Herne Bay 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
176 Cray Wanderers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Phoenix Sports 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
178 Bishop Storford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Biggleswade Town 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
180 Radcliffe 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
181 Marlow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Blackfield & Langley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Matlock Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Ashton United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
185 Darlington 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
186 Bedford T. 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 3 +4
187 Solihull 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
188 Gainsborough 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
189 Hartley Wintney 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
190 Burgess Hill Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
191 Halesowen Town 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
192 Hertford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Hanwell Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Margate 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 Walton Casuals 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
196 Workington 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
197 Marine 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
198 Dereham Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
199 Lincoln United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Harrogate Town 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
201 Bognor Regis Town 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
202 Ossett United 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
203 Stalybridge 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
204 Tadcaster Albion 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
205 Gloucester City 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
206 Staines Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Morpeth Town 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
208 Rushden 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
209 Hythe Town 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
210 Halifax 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
211 Thame United 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
212 Gateshead 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Altrincham 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
214 Tilbury 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
215 Hastings Utd 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
216 Hendon 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
217 Cleethorpes Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
218 Nuneaton Borough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
219 Barnstaple Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
220 Sutton UTD 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
221 Beaconsfield SYCOB 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
222 Colwyn Bay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
223 Dover Athletic 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
224 Melksham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
225 AFC Fylde 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
226 Barwell 2 0 2 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =2
227 Kidderminster 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
228 Metropolitan Police 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
229 Clitheroe 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
230 Grantham Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
231 Trafford 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
232 Totton AFC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
233 Billericay Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
234 Aylesbury 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
235 Yaxley 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
236 Chester 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
237 Great Wakering Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
238 Rushall Olympic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
239 Guiseley 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
240 Berkhamsted Town 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
241 Bedworth United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
242 Chasetown 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
243 Brentwood Town 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 =1
244 Kingstonian 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
245 Peterborough Sports 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
246 Welling 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
247 Spennymoor Town 3 3 0 0 15:0 +15 0 0 3 +3
248 Witham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
249 Bath City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
250 St Ives Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
251 Hartlepool 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
252 Ebbsfleet United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
253 Cinderford Town 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 =1
254 Witton Albion 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
255 Stafford Rangers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
256 St Neots Town 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
257 Wingate & Finchley 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
258 Tonbridge Angels 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
259 Welwyn Garden City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
260 Basingstoke Town 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 =1
261 Pontefract Collieries 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
262 Droylsden 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
263 Ashford Town 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
264 Buxton 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
265 Maidenhead United 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 =1
266 Larkhall Athletic 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
267 Truro City 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
268 Loughborough Dynamo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Leyton 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
2 Frome Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
3 Wisbech 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
4 Grays 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
5 Whyteleafe 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
6 Chipstead 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
7 Southport 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
8 Moneyfields 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
9 AFC Dunstable 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
10 Tamworth 2 0 1 0 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -1
11 Dulwich Hamlet 2 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 0 -1
12 Hampton Richmond 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
13 Bradford Park Avenue 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
14 Royston Town 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 -1
15 Lowestoft Town 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
16 Leamington 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
17 Needham Market 4 2 1 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
18 East Thurrock United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
19 Barking 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
20 Slough 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
21 Stratford Town 3 1 1 0 5:6 -1 0 2 1 -1
22 Curzon Ashton 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
23 Taunton Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
24 Spalding United 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
25 Wrexham 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
26 Dagenham & Redbridge 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
27 Maldon & Tiptree 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
28 Mangotsfield United 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 0 =1
29 Hednesford 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
30 South Shields 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
31 Chesham United 2 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
32 Yate Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
33 Brightlingsea Regent 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 =1
34 Chippenham Town 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
35 Sevenoaks Town 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
36 Farsley 3 2 0 0 10:4 +6 0 1 2 -1
37 Banbury United 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
38 Hemel Hempstead Town 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
39 Lewes 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
40 Greenwich Borough 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
41 Concord Rangers 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
42 Mickleover Sports 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
43 Boston Utd. 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
44 Didcot Town 2 0 1 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
45 Hungerford Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
46 Lancaster 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
47 Corinthian Casuals 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
48 Leiston 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
49 Coalville 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
50 Street 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
51 Slimbridge 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
52 Hereford 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
53 Soham Town Rangers 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
54 Horsham 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
55 Dorchester 3 1 1 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
56 Bracknell Town 2 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 =1
57 Paulton Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
58 Leek Town 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 =1
59 Whitstable Town 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
60 Harlow Town 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
61 Bedfont Sports 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
62 Boreham Wood 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
63 Dunstable Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
64 Belper Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
65 Alfreton Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
66 Mildenhall Town FC 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
67 Chesterfield 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
68 Woking 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
69 Enfield 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
70 Corby Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
71 Gresley Rovers 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
72 Atherton Collieries 1 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 =1
73 Dartford 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
74 St. Albans 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
75 Dorking Wanderers 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
76 Merthyr 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
77 AFC Mansfield 3 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 3 0 -1
78 Folkestone 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
79 Wimborne Town 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
80 Northwood 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
81 Weymouth 4 3 1 0 14:3 +11 0 2 2 =1
82 Three Bridges 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
83 Frickley 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
84 Carlton Town 2 1 1 0 8:1 +7 0 1 1 =1
85 Torquay 2 0 2 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =2
86 Bristol Manor Farm 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
87 Potters Bar Town 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
88 Hornchurch 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
89 Sittingbourne 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
90 Stourbridge 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
91 Redditch 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
92 Basford United 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
93 Braintree Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
94 Molesey 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
95 Alderschot 1 0 0 0 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
96 Aveley 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
97 Eastleigh 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
98 Aylesbury Utd. 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
99 Kempston Rovers 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
100 Salford City 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
101 Harrow Borough 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
102 Warrington Town 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
103 Westfield Surrey 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
104 Weston Super Mare 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
105 Merstham 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
106 Nantwich Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
107 Cambridge City 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
108 Haringey Borough 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
109 Stockport 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
110 Scarborough 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
111 Prescot Cables 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
112 Kendal Town 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
113 Blyth S. 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
114 Ramsbottom United 6 3 3 0 14:4 +10 0 2 4 +1
115 Chelmsford City 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
116 Havant & W 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
117 Romania FC 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
118 Ramsgate 2 0 1 0 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
119 Alvechurch 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
120 Hitchin 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
121 North Leigh 1 0 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 0 =1
122 Maidstone United 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
123 Wealdstone 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
124 Marske United 3 2 0 0 7:4 +3 0 2 1 -1
125 Newcastle Town 2 1 0 0 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
126 Barnet 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
127 Fleet Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
128 Leatherhead 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
129 Salisbury 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
130 Chalfont St Peter 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
131 Skelmersdale United 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
132 Hyde United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
133 Egham Town 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
134 Bromley 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
135 Kidlington 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
136 Worthing 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
137 Faversham Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
138 Ware 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
139 Kettering 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
140 South Park 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
141 North Ferriby United 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
142 Stocksbridge Park Steels 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 =1
143 Whitehawk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
144 Carshalton Athletic 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
145 Pickering Town 3 1 1 0 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
146 Whitby 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
147 VCD Athletic 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
148 Oxford City 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
149 Tiverton 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 0 =1
150 Kings Langley 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
151 York 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
152 East Grinstead Town 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
153 Farnborough 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
154 Chorley 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
155 Bamber 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
156 Barrow 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
157 Basildon United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
158 FC United Of Manchester 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
159 Eastbourne 1 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 +1
160 Cirencester Town 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
161 Haywards Heat Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
162 Kings Lynn 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
163 Bideford 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
164 Gosport Borough 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
165 Hayes 5 4 0 0 8:5 +3 0 3 2 -1
166 Brighouse Town 2 1 0 0 5:7 -2 0 0 2 -1
167 Kidsgrove Athletic 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
168 Telford 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 +2
169 Poole Town 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
170 Brackley Town 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
171 Canvey 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
172 Thatcham Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
173 Swindon Supermarine 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
174 Stamford 3 1 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 =1
175 Herne Bay 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
176 Cray Wanderers 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
177 Phoenix Sports 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
178 Bishop Storford 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
179 Biggleswade Town 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
180 Radcliffe 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
181 Marlow 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
182 Blackfield & Langley 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
183 Matlock Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
184 Ashton United 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
185 Darlington 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
186 Bedford T. 5 1 3 0 13:8 +5 0 2 3 -1
187 Solihull 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
188 Gainsborough 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
189 Hartley Wintney 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
190 Burgess Hill Town 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
191 Halesowen Town 2 1 0 0 8:8 0 0 0 2 -1
192 Hertford Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
193 Hanwell Town 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
194 Margate 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
195 Walton Casuals 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
196 Workington 3 1 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
197 Marine 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
198 Dereham Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
199 Lincoln United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
200 Harrogate Town 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
201 Bognor Regis Town 2 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
202 Ossett United 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
203 Stalybridge 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
204 Tadcaster Albion 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
205 Gloucester City 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
206 Staines Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
207 Morpeth Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
208 Rushden 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
209 Hythe Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
210 Halifax 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
211 Thame United 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
212 Gateshead 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
213 Altrincham 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
214 Tilbury 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
215 Hastings Utd 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
216 Hendon 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
217 Cleethorpes Town 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
218 Nuneaton Borough 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
219 Barnstaple Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
220 Sutton UTD 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
221 Beaconsfield SYCOB 3 1 1 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -1
222 Colwyn Bay 1 0 0 0 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
223 Dover Athletic 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
224 Melksham Town 3 2 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 3 -1
225 AFC Fylde 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
226 Barwell 4 1 2 0 9:7 +2 0 2 2 -1
227 Kidderminster 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
228 Metropolitan Police 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
229 Clitheroe 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
230 Grantham Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
231 Trafford 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
232 Totton AFC 3 2 0 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
233 Billericay Town 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
234 Aylesbury 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
235 Yaxley 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 1 2 -1
236 Chester 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
237 Great Wakering Rovers 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
238 Rushall Olympic 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
239 Guiseley 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
240 Berkhamsted Town 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
241 Bedworth United 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
242 Chasetown 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
243 Brentwood Town 1 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 1 -1
244 Kingstonian 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
245 Peterborough Sports 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
246 Welling 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
247 Spennymoor Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
248 Witham Town 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
249 Bath City 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
250 St Ives Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
251 Hartlepool 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
252 Ebbsfleet United 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
253 Cinderford Town 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
254 Witton Albion 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
255 Stafford Rangers 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
256 St Neots Town 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
257 Wingate & Finchley 4 2 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 3 -1
258 Tonbridge Angels 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
259 Welwyn Garden City 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
260 Basingstoke Town 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
261 Pontefract Collieries 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
262 Droylsden 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
263 Ashford Town 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
264 Buxton 2 0 2 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =2
265 Maidenhead United 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
266 Larkhall Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
267 Truro City 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
268 Loughborough Dynamo 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1

This page contains Burgess Hill Town's team stats from FA Trophy 2018/2019. You can check Burgess Hill Town's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.