Sun, 2018 June 24. @ 11:03 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Burgess Hill Town

Compare with

FA Trophy 2017/2018 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2017.10.28 Burgess Hill Town 2 : 0 Aveley - - -
2 2017.11.11 Hendon 3 : 0 Burgess Hill Town - - -
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 80% (4/5)
Second 20% (1/5)
  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Prescot Cables 3 1 1 1 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -1
2 Chipstead 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
3 Staines Town 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
4 North Leigh 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
5 Yate Town 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
6 Wrexham 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
7 Tilbury 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
8 Ramsgate 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
9 Margate 4 2 2 0 7:2 +5 0 2 2 =2
10 Brighouse Town 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
11 Mossley AFC 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
12 Brackley Town 11 7 4 0 19:5 +14 0 7 4 =1
13 Slough 4 2 2 0 10:4 +6 0 1 3 =2
14 Bowers & Pitsea 4 1 3 0 10:7 +3 0 1 3 =2
15 Brentwood Town 6 2 2 2 13:15 -2 0 1 5 -1
16 Colwyn Bay 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
17 Blyth S. 3 2 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
18 Nantwich Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
19 Lewes 4 3 0 1 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
20 Beaconsfield SYCOB 3 1 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =2
21 Hyde United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
22 Waltham Abbey 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
23 Bromley 9 5 4 0 22:9 +13 0 4 5 =2
24 Ebbsfleet United 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
25 Winchester City 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
26 Bedworth United 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
27 Clitheroe 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
28 Folkestone 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
29 Basford United 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
30 Mickleover Sports 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
31 Hampton Richmond 3 1 1 1 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
32 Canvey 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
33 Shaw Lane Aquaforce 2 0 2 0 6:6 0 0 0 2 =2
34 Poole Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
35 Dulwich Hamlet 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
36 Wingate & Finchley 4 3 0 1 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
37 Halesowen Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
38 Dunstable Town 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
39 Chasetown 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
40 Macclesfield 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
41 Dereham Town 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
42 Dartford 3 1 2 0 6:5 +1 0 1 2 =2
43 Uxbridge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
44 Heybridge 9 5 3 1 21:13 +8 0 2 7 -1
45 Kings Langley 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
46 Stocksbridge Park Steels 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
47 Corby Town 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
48 Grantham Town 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
49 Slimbridge 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
50 Metropolitan Police 3 2 0 1 4:1 +3 0 2 1 -1
51 Gosport Borough 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
52 Aylesbury Utd. 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
53 Ossett Albion 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
54 Leiston 3 0 2 1 3:6 -3 0 1 2 -1
55 Bath City 3 0 2 1 3:4 -1 0 1 2 -1
56 Bideford 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
57 St. Albans 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 1 3 -1
58 Stockport 9 3 5 1 19:12 +7 0 2 7 -1
59 Goole AFC 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
60 Cirencester Town 3 1 1 1 5:8 -3 0 0 3 -1
61 Chester 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
62 Glossop North End 5 3 1 1 10:10 0 0 2 3 -1
63 North Ferriby United 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
64 Gateshead 9 3 5 1 21:17 +4 0 1 8 =1
65 Thurrock 4 2 1 1 11:8 +3 0 0 4 +2
66 Dorking Wanderers 3 2 0 1 10:4 +6 0 0 3 -1
67 Needham Market 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
68 Sheffield 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
69 Barrow 3 1 1 1 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -1
70 Oxford City 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
71 Weymouth 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
72 Bishop's Cleeve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
73 Stamford 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 3 -1
74 Rushden 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
75 Whyteleafe 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
76 Cray Wanderers 6 3 2 1 17:7 +10 0 2 4 -1
77 Dagenham & Redbridge 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
78 Larkhall Athletic 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
79 Lowestoft Town 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
80 Hungerford Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
81 Hitchin 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
82 Egham Town 4 1 2 1 11:7 +4 0 2 2 -1
83 Carlton Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
84 Horsham 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
85 Altrincham 5 3 1 1 10:3 +7 0 2 3 -1
86 Alvechurch 3 2 0 1 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -1
87 Thame United 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 2 2 -1
88 Soham Town Rangers 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
89 Chesham United 4 3 0 1 8:4 +4 0 1 3 -1
90 Billericay Town 8 6 1 1 24:15 +9 0 1 7 -1
91 Merstham 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
92 Ossett Town 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
93 Boston Utd. 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
94 Norwich United 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
95 Chelmsford City 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
96 Warrington Town 10 4 5 1 16:10 +6 0 4 6 -1
97 Bishop Storford 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
98 Hertford Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
99 Ashton United 3 1 2 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 =2
100 Kendal Town 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
101 Grays 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 1 2 -1
102 Molesey 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
103 Frome Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
104 Gloucester City 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
105 Kettering 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
106 Chorley 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
107 Stourbridge 6 4 1 1 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -1
108 Taunton Town 7 2 4 1 10:11 -1 0 2 5 -1
109 Barton Rovers 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
110 Havant & W 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
111 York 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
112 St Neots Town 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
113 Bognor Regis Town 4 2 2 0 7:3 +4 0 2 2 =1
114 Tamworth 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
115 St Ives Town 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
116 Matlock Town 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
117 Witton Albion 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
118 Boreham Wood 4 0 3 1 8:9 -1 0 1 3 -1
119 East Grinstead Town 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
120 Romford 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
121 Buxton 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
122 Marine 5 4 0 1 15:7 +8 0 1 4 -1
123 Cinderford Town 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
124 Bury Town 4 2 1 1 11:10 +1 0 1 3 -1
125 Wealdstone 8 5 1 2 12:8 +4 0 5 3 -2
126 Ashford Town 4 2 1 1 10:8 +2 0 1 3 -1
127 Hendon 6 3 2 1 10:7 +3 0 1 5 -1
128 Peterborough 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
129 Corinthian Casuals 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
130 Basingstoke Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
131 Woking 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
132 Greenwich Borough 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
133 Paulton Rovers 4 2 1 1 10:6 +4 0 0 4 -1
134 Potters Bar Town 4 2 1 1 8:2 +6 0 1 3 -1
135 Kings Lynn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
136 Herne Bay 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
137 Newcastle Town 3 1 1 1 6:4 +2 0 0 3 -1
138 Eastleigh 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
139 Stafford Rangers 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
140 Aveley 3 0 2 1 5:7 -2 0 2 1 -1
141 Southport 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
142 VCD Athletic 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
143 Leamington 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
144 Torquay 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
145 Royston Town 4 2 2 0 8:5 +3 0 2 2 =2
146 FC United Of Manchester 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
147 Barking & East Ham United 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
148 Sutton UTD 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
149 Aylesbury 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 1 2 -1
150 Market Drayton Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
151 Bamber 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
152 Lancaster 4 3 0 1 6:3 +3 0 2 2 -1
153 Kidlington 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
154 Didcot Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
155 Witham Town 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
156 Marlow 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 =2
157 Romulus 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
158 Skelmersdale United 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
159 Alfreton Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
160 Tadcaster Albion 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
161 Sutton Coldfield Town 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
162 Darlington 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
163 South Shields 4 1 2 1 11:10 +1 0 1 3 -1
164 Kingstonian 6 2 3 1 14:13 +1 0 1 5 -1
165 Hereford 6 4 1 1 11:6 +5 0 2 4 -1
166 Spalding United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
167 Truro City 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
168 Mangotsfield United 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
169 Weston Super Mare 4 2 1 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
170 Hanwell Town 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
171 Harrow Borough 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
172 Hemel Hempstead Town 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
173 Guiseley 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
174 Maldon & Tiptree 3 2 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 3 -1
175 Burgess Hill Town 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
176 Hayes 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
177 Banbury United 4 0 4 0 10:10 0 0 0 4 =4
178 Cheshunt 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
179 Hartlepool 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
180 Sittingbourne 5 2 2 1 7:3 +4 0 4 1 -1
181 Chippenham Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
182 Scarborough 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
183 Shortwood United 4 3 0 1 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
184 Tooting & Mitcham United 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
185 Sudbury 3 1 1 1 4:6 -2 0 0 3 -1
186 Stalybridge 4 2 1 1 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
187 Cleethorpes Town 5 3 1 1 8:6 +2 0 1 4 -1
188 Kidsgrove Athletic 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
189 Ware 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
190 Hednesford 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
191 Faversham Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Coalville 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
193 Hartley Wintney 5 4 0 1 9:3 +6 0 2 3 -1
194 Leek Town 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
195 Telford 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
196 Kempston Rovers 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
197 Nuneaton Town 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
198 Carshalton Athletic 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
199 Droylsden 5 2 2 1 10:9 +1 0 1 4 -1
200 Shoreham 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
201 Barwell 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
202 Workington 9 5 3 1 18:12 +6 0 4 5 -1
203 Hornchurch 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
204 Phoenix Sports 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
205 Bristol Manor Farm 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
206 Curzon Ashton 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
207 Dover Athletic 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
208 Walton Casuals 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
209 Swindon Supermarine 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
210 Cambridge City 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
211 Spennymoor Town 7 3 3 1 16:11 +5 0 3 4 -1
212 Eastbourne 3 0 2 1 3:6 -3 0 1 2 -1
213 Kidderminster 5 2 2 1 8:8 0 0 1 4 -1
214 Atherton Collieries 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
215 East Thurrock United 3 1 1 1 4:6 -2 0 2 1 -1
216 Alderschot 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
217 Mildenhall Town FC 3 2 0 1 2:1 +1 0 3 0 -1
218 Concord Rangers 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
219 Ashford 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
220 Whitby 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
221 Colne 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
222 Whitehawk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
223 Northwood 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
224 Bradford Park Avenue 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
225 Enfield 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
226 Totton AFC 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
227 Arlesey Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
228 Wimborne Town 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
229 Tonbridge Angels 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
230 Tranmere 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
231 Chalfont St Peter 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
232 Merthyr 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
233 Farnborough 4 1 2 1 9:8 +1 0 0 4 -1
234 Fylde 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
235 Salford City 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
236 Leatherhead 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
237 Welling 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
238 Brightlingsea Regent 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
239 Hythe Town 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
240 Radcliffe 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
241 Gresley Rovers 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
242 Belper Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
243 Maidenhead United 4 2 2 0 10:5 +5 0 2 2 =2
244 Biggleswade Town 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
245 Redditch 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
246 Trafford 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
247 Braintree Town 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
248 Halifax 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
249 South Park 2 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 0 2 +1
250 Lincoln United 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
251 Solihull 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
252 Farsley 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 =2
253 Moneyfields 4 2 1 1 7:7 0 0 2 2 -1
254 Loughborough Dynamo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
255 Rushall Olympic 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
256 Salisbury 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
257 Barnstaple Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
258 Fleet Town 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
259 Thamesmead Town 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
260 Hastings Utd 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
261 Tiverton 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 =2
262 Stratford Town 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
263 Harrogate Town 6 3 2 1 15:8 +7 0 2 4 -1
264 Leyton 5 2 2 1 12:11 +1 0 0 5 -1
265 Ramsbottom United 4 1 2 1 10:10 0 0 0 4 -1
266 Harlow Town 4 2 1 1 7:8 -1 0 1 3 -1
267 Worthing 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
268 Haringey Borough 7 4 2 1 11:5 +6 0 4 3 -1
269 Frickley 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
270 Evesham United 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
271 Gainsborough 2 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 =1
272 AFC Dunstable 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
273 Bedford T. 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
274 Maidstone United 4 2 1 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
275 Dorchester 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Walton Casuals 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
2 Swindon Supermarine 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
3 Eastbourne 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
4 Atherton Collieries 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
5 Alderschot 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Concord Rangers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Ashford 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
8 Colne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Bradford Park Avenue 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
10 Bath City 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
11 Bideford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Stockport 4 1 3 0 9:0 +9 0 1 3 =2
13 Cirencester Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
14 Glossop North End 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
15 Thurrock 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +2
16 Needham Market 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
17 Sheffield 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
18 Burgess Hill Town 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
19 Cheshunt 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
20 Sittingbourne 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
21 Scarborough 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
22 Tooting & Mitcham United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Sudbury 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
24 Cleethorpes Town 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
25 Hednesford 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
26 Maldon & Tiptree 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
27 Lewes 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
28 Beaconsfield SYCOB 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
29 Bromley 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +1
30 Winchester City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Folkestone 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
32 Mickleover Sports 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Hampton Richmond 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
34 Shaw Lane Aquaforce 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
35 Southport 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
36 VCD Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
37 Torquay 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
38 FC United Of Manchester 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Barking & East Ham United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
40 Aylesbury 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
41 Lancaster 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
42 Didcot Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Witham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Thamesmead Town 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
45 Hastings Utd 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
46 Harrogate Town 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 =1
47 Ramsbottom United 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 =1
48 Worthing 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
49 Frickley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Evesham United 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
51 AFC Dunstable 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Dorchester 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
53 Taunton Town 5 2 2 0 8:0 +8 0 2 3 -1
54 Barton Rovers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 York 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
56 Bognor Regis Town 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
57 St Ives Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Boreham Wood 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
59 Romford 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Buxton 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Enfield 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Totton AFC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
63 Tonbridge Angels 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
64 Chalfont St Peter 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
65 Farnborough 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
66 Salford City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Leatherhead 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
68 Brightlingsea Regent 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Gresley Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Weymouth 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Bishop's Cleeve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Rushden 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Cray Wanderers 3 2 1 0 14:0 +14 0 0 3 +1
74 Larkhall Athletic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Hitchin 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
76 Carlton Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Horsham 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Alvechurch 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Coalville 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Hartley Wintney 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
81 Telford 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
82 Nuneaton Town 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
83 Carshalton Athletic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Shoreham 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Hornchurch 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Bristol Manor Farm 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
87 Curzon Ashton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Dulwich Hamlet 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Wingate & Finchley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Chasetown 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
91 Dereham Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Heybridge 4 4 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 3 +4
93 Stocksbridge Park Steels 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Corby Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Slimbridge 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Aylesbury Utd. 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
97 Alfreton Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Tadcaster Albion 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Darlington 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
100 Kingstonian 3 1 2 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
101 Spalding United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Weston Super Mare 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
103 Harrow Borough 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
104 Hemel Hempstead Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
105 Prescot Cables 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
106 Chipstead 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
107 Yate Town 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
108 Tilbury 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Margate 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
110 Mossley AFC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
111 Brackley Town 7 5 2 0 14:0 +14 0 3 4 =1
112 Bowers & Pitsea 2 0 2 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =2
113 Blyth S. 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
114 Wealdstone 5 3 1 0 5:0 +5 0 4 1 -1
115 Ashford Town 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
116 Peterborough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Basingstoke Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Greenwich Borough 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
119 Kings Lynn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
120 Newcastle Town 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
121 Eastleigh 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Redditch 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Trafford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Halifax 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
125 Lincoln United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Solihull 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
127 Moneyfields 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
128 Salisbury 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
129 Fleet Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
130 Belper Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Soham Town Rangers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Chesham United 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
133 Ossett Town 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
134 Norwich United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Bishop Storford 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
136 Ashton United 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
137 Kendal Town 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
138 Molesey 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Kettering 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Cambridge City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Spennymoor Town 4 1 2 0 9:0 +9 0 2 2 -1
142 Kidderminster 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 =1
143 East Thurrock United 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
144 Mildenhall Town FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Whitby 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Whitehawk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
147 Northwood 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
148 Ossett Albion 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
149 Leiston 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
150 St. Albans 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
151 Goole AFC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Chester 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
153 North Ferriby United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Gateshead 5 2 3 0 12:0 +12 0 1 4 =1
155 Dorking Wanderers 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
156 Barrow 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
157 Hayes 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
158 Banbury United 2 0 2 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =2
159 Hartlepool 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Chippenham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Shortwood United 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
162 Stalybridge 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
163 Kidsgrove Athletic 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
164 Ware 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Nantwich Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Hyde United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Waltham Abbey 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
168 Ebbsfleet United 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
169 Bedworth United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Clitheroe 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
171 Basford United 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
172 Canvey 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Poole Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Aveley 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 =1
175 Dartford 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
176 Leamington 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
177 Royston Town 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
178 Sutton UTD 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
179 Market Drayton Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Bamber 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
181 Kidlington 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
182 Marlow 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
183 Tiverton 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
184 Stratford Town 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
185 Leyton 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
186 Harlow Town 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
187 Haringey Borough 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 0 2 3 -1
188 Gainsborough 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
189 Bedford T. 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
190 Maidstone United 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
191 Chorley 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
192 Stourbridge 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
193 Havant & W 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
194 St Neots Town 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
195 Tamworth 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
196 Matlock Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Witton Albion 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 East Grinstead Town 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
199 Marine 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
200 Arlesey Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Wimborne Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Tranmere 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Merthyr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Fylde 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Welling 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
206 Hythe Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Radcliffe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 Oxford City 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
209 Stamford 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
210 Whyteleafe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Dagenham & Redbridge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Lowestoft Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Hungerford Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
214 Egham Town 2 1 1 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 =1
215 Altrincham 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
216 Thame United 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
217 Faversham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Chelmsford City 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
219 Leek Town 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
220 Kempston Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
221 Droylsden 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
222 Barwell 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
223 Workington 5 4 1 0 13:0 +13 0 2 3 =1
224 Phoenix Sports 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
225 Dover Athletic 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
226 Halesowen Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
227 Dunstable Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
228 Macclesfield 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
229 Uxbridge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
230 Kings Langley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
231 Grantham Town 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
232 Metropolitan Police 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
233 Gosport Borough 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
234 Romulus 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
235 Skelmersdale United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
236 Sutton Coldfield Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
237 South Shields 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
238 Hereford 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +1
239 Truro City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
240 Mangotsfield United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
241 Hanwell Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
242 Guiseley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
243 Staines Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
244 North Leigh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
245 Wrexham 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
246 Ramsgate 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
247 Brighouse Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
248 Slough 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
249 Brentwood Town 4 1 2 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
250 Colwyn Bay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
251 Bury Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
252 Hendon 4 3 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 3 +1
253 Corinthian Casuals 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
254 Woking 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
255 Paulton Rovers 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
256 Potters Bar Town 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
257 Herne Bay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
258 Stafford Rangers 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
259 Cinderford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
260 Maidenhead United 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
261 Biggleswade Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
262 Braintree Town 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
263 South Park 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
264 Farsley 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
265 Loughborough Dynamo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
266 Rushall Olympic 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
267 Barnstaple Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
268 Billericay Town 6 5 0 0 20:0 +20 0 0 6 -1
269 Merstham 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
270 Boston Utd. 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
271 Warrington Town 5 3 2 0 8:0 +8 0 3 2 +1
272 Hertford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
273 Grays 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
274 Frome Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
275 Gloucester City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Walton Casuals 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
2 Swindon Supermarine 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
3 Eastbourne 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
4 Atherton Collieries 2 2 0 0 13:3 +10 0 0 2 +2
5 Alderschot 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
6 Concord Rangers 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
7 Ashford 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
8 Colne 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
9 Bradford Park Avenue 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
10 Bath City 2 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
11 Bideford 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
12 Stockport 5 2 2 0 15:6 +9 0 1 4 -1
13 Cirencester Town 2 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 0 2 =1
14 Glossop North End 2 1 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 1 -1
15 Thurrock 1 0 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 =1
16 Needham Market 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
17 Sheffield 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
18 Burgess Hill Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
19 Cheshunt 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
20 Sittingbourne 3 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
21 Scarborough 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
22 Tooting & Mitcham United 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
23 Sudbury 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
24 Cleethorpes Town 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
25 Hednesford 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
26 Maldon & Tiptree 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
27 Lewes 2 2 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 2 +2
28 Beaconsfield SYCOB 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
29 Bromley 6 3 3 0 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =2
30 Winchester City 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
31 Folkestone 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
32 Mickleover Sports 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
33 Hampton Richmond 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
34 Shaw Lane Aquaforce 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
35 Southport 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
36 VCD Athletic 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
37 Torquay 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
38 FC United Of Manchester 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
39 Barking & East Ham United 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
40 Aylesbury 1 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 1 -1
41 Lancaster 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
42 Didcot Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
43 Witham Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
44 Thamesmead Town 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
45 Hastings Utd 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
46 Harrogate Town 4 2 1 0 10:6 +4 0 2 2 -1
47 Ramsbottom United 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
48 Worthing 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
49 Frickley 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
50 Evesham United 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
51 AFC Dunstable 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
52 Dorchester 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
53 Taunton Town 2 0 2 0 13:2 +11 0 0 2 =2
54 Barton Rovers 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
55 York 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
56 Bognor Regis Town 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 +1
57 St Ives Town 1 0 0 0 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
58 Boreham Wood 2 0 2 0 8:4 +4 0 1 1 =2
59 Romford 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
60 Buxton 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
61 Enfield 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
62 Totton AFC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
63 Tonbridge Angels 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
64 Chalfont St Peter 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
65 Farnborough 2 1 1 0 11:3 +8 0 0 2 =1
66 Salford City 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
67 Leatherhead 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
68 Brightlingsea Regent 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
69 Gresley Rovers 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
70 Weymouth 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
71 Bishop's Cleeve 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
72 Rushden 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
73 Cray Wanderers 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
74 Larkhall Athletic 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
75 Hitchin 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
76 Carlton Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
77 Horsham 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
78 Alvechurch 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
79 Coalville 3 2 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
80 Hartley Wintney 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 1 2 +3
81 Telford 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
82 Nuneaton Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
83 Carshalton Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
84 Shoreham 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
85 Hornchurch 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
86 Bristol Manor Farm 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Curzon Ashton 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
88 Dulwich Hamlet 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
89 Wingate & Finchley 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
90 Chasetown 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
91 Dereham Town 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
92 Heybridge 5 1 3 0 13:9 +4 0 1 4 -1
93 Stocksbridge Park Steels 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
94 Corby Town 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
95 Slimbridge 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
96 Aylesbury Utd. 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
97 Alfreton Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
98 Tadcaster Albion 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
99 Darlington 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
100 Kingstonian 3 1 1 0 12:8 +4 0 0 3 -1
101 Spalding United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
102 Weston Super Mare 3 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
103 Harrow Borough 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Hemel Hempstead Town 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Prescot Cables 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
106 Chipstead 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
107 Yate Town 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
108 Tilbury 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
109 Margate 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
110 Mossley AFC 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
111 Brackley Town 4 2 2 0 8:1 +7 0 4 0 +1
112 Bowers & Pitsea 2 1 1 0 12:4 +8 0 0 2 =1
113 Blyth S. 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
114 Wealdstone 3 2 0 0 11:4 +7 0 1 2 -1
115 Ashford Town 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
116 Peterborough 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
117 Basingstoke Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
118 Greenwich Borough 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
119 Kings Lynn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
120 Newcastle Town 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 Eastleigh 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
122 Redditch 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
123 Trafford 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
124 Halifax 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
125 Lincoln United 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
126 Solihull 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
127 Moneyfields 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
128 Salisbury 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
129 Fleet Town 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
130 Belper Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
131 Soham Town Rangers 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
132 Chesham United 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
133 Ossett Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
134 Norwich United 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
135 Bishop Storford 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
136 Ashton United 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 0 =1
137 Kendal Town 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
138 Molesey 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
139 Kettering 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
140 Cambridge City 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
141 Spennymoor Town 3 2 1 0 14:3 +11 0 1 2 =1
142 Kidderminster 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
143 East Thurrock United 1 0 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 0 =1
144 Mildenhall Town FC 3 2 0 0 2:1 +1 0 3 0 -1
145 Whitby 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
146 Whitehawk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
147 Northwood 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
148 Ossett Albion 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
149 Leiston 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
150 St. Albans 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
151 Goole AFC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
152 Chester 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
153 North Ferriby United 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
154 Gateshead 4 1 2 0 16:9 +7 0 0 4 -1
155 Dorking Wanderers 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
156 Barrow 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
157 Hayes 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
158 Banbury United 2 0 2 0 10:5 +5 0 0 2 =2
159 Hartlepool 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
160 Chippenham Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
161 Shortwood United 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
162 Stalybridge 2 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
163 Kidsgrove Athletic 2 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 =1
164 Ware 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
165 Nantwich Town 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
166 Hyde United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
167 Waltham Abbey 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
168 Ebbsfleet United 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
169 Bedworth United 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
170 Clitheroe 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
171 Basford United 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
172 Canvey 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
173 Poole Town 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
174 Aveley 2 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
175 Dartford 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
176 Leamington 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
177 Royston Town 1 0 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 0 =1
178 Sutton UTD 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
179 Market Drayton Town 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
180 Bamber 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
181 Kidlington 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
182 Marlow 1 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 =1
183 Tiverton 1 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 =1
184 Stratford Town 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
185 Leyton 4 2 1 0 13:8 +5 0 0 4 -1
186 Harlow Town 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
187 Haringey Borough 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
188 Gainsborough 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
189 Bedford T. 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 =1
190 Maidstone United 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 -1
191 Chorley 1 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 1 +1
192 Stourbridge 4 2 1 0 8:6 +2 0 2 2 -1
193 Havant & W 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
194 St Neots Town 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
195 Tamworth 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
196 Matlock Town 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
197 Witton Albion 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
198 East Grinstead Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
199 Marine 4 3 0 0 14:7 +7 0 0 4 -1
200 Arlesey Town 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
201 Wimborne Town 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
202 Tranmere 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
203 Merthyr 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
204 Fylde 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
205 Welling 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
206 Hythe Town 2 1 0 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
207 Radcliffe 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
208 Oxford City 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
209 Stamford 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
210 Whyteleafe 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
211 Dagenham & Redbridge 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
212 Lowestoft Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
213 Hungerford Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
214 Egham Town 2 0 1 0 7:3 +4 0 2 0 -1
215 Altrincham 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 =1
216 Thame United 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
217 Faversham Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
218 Chelmsford City 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
219 Leek Town 1 0 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 1 -1
220 Kempston Rovers 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
221 Droylsden 4 2 1 0 9:7 +2 0 1 3 -1
222 Barwell 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
223 Workington 4 1 2 0 8:9 -1 0 2 2 -1
224 Phoenix Sports 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
225 Dover Athletic 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
226 Halesowen Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
227 Dunstable Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
228 Macclesfield 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
229 Uxbridge 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
230 Kings Langley 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
231 Grantham Town 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
232 Metropolitan Police 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
233 Gosport Borough 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
234 Romulus 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
235 Skelmersdale United 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
236 Sutton Coldfield Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
237 South Shields 3 1 1 0 10:6 +4 0 1 2 -1
238 Hereford 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
239 Truro City 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
240 Mangotsfield United 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
241 Hanwell Town 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
242 Guiseley 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
243 Staines Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
244 North Leigh 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
245 Wrexham 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
246 Ramsgate 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
247 Brighouse Town 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
248 Slough 3 2 1 0 11:3 +8 0 1 2 =1
249 Brentwood Town 2 1 0 0 12:9 +3 0 0 2 +1
250 Colwyn Bay 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
251 Bury Town 3 2 0 0 11:9 +2 0 0 3 -1
252 Hendon 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
253 Corinthian Casuals 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
254 Woking 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
255 Paulton Rovers 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
256 Potters Bar Town 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
257 Herne Bay 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
258 Stafford Rangers 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
259 Cinderford Town 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
260 Maidenhead United 3 2 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 =1
261 Biggleswade Town 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
262 Braintree Town 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
263 South Park 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
264 Farsley 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
265 Loughborough Dynamo 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
266 Rushall Olympic 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
267 Barnstaple Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
268 Billericay Town 2 1 1 0 17:2 +15 0 1 1 =1
269 Merstham 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
270 Boston Utd. 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
271 Warrington Town 5 1 3 0 11:8 +3 0 1 4 -1
272 Hertford Town 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
273 Grays 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
274 Frome Town 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
275 Gloucester City 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1

This page contains Burgess Hill Town's team stats from FA Trophy 2017/2018. You can check Burgess Hill Town's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.