Wed, 2018 December 19. @ 00:54 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Chipstead

Compare with

FA Trophy 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.10.13 Chipstead 2 : 1 Welwyn Garden City - - -
1 2018.10.27 Chipstead 2 : 1 Berkhamsted Town - - -
2 2018.11.10 Chipstead 2 : 2 Bedford T. - - -
2 2018.11.13 Bedford T. 2 : 0 Chipstead - - -
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 26
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 19
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (2/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/4)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (3/3) 100% (3/3)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 2 1 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 16.67% (2/12)
Second 58.33% (7/12)
  Halftime Final
Won 25% (1/4) 50% (2/4)
Ties 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 VCD Athletic 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
2 Ramsgate 3 1 1 1 2:7 -5 0 2 1 -1
3 Ebbsfleet United 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
4 Royston Town 4 2 1 1 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -1
5 Witton Albion 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
6 Hitchin 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
7 Kings Langley 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
8 Maidstone United 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
9 Stafford Rangers 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
10 AFC Dunstable 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
11 Whitehawk 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
12 Wingate & Finchley 5 4 1 0 11:6 +5 0 2 3 +2
13 Wealdstone 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
14 Pickering Town 7 3 3 1 13:8 +5 0 2 5 -1
15 Dulwich Hamlet 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
16 Tonbridge Angels 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
17 Cray Wanderers 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
18 Boston Utd. 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
19 Atherton Collieries 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
20 Hungerford Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
21 Bishop Storford 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
22 Morpeth Town 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
23 Radcliffe 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
24 Lancaster 5 3 1 1 7:6 +1 0 2 3 -1
25 Dorking Wanderers 4 3 0 1 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
26 Hythe Town 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
27 Leiston 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 3 -1
28 Marlow 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
29 Ossett United 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
30 Enfield 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
31 Matlock Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
32 Coalville 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
33 Tadcaster Albion 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
34 Chasetown 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
35 Stockport 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
36 Chalfont St Peter 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
37 Warrington Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
38 Chester 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -1
39 Larkhall Athletic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
40 Rushall Olympic 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
41 Weston Super Mare 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
42 Egham Town 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
43 Loughborough Dynamo 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
44 Nantwich Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
45 Guiseley 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
46 Pontefract Collieries 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
47 Fleet Town 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
48 Bedworth United 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
49 Cambridge City 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
50 Ashford Town 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
51 Hartley Wintney 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
52 Cirencester Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
53 Dagenham & Redbridge 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
54 Bracknell Town 3 1 2 0 8:7 +1 0 0 3 =2
55 Mangotsfield United 3 1 2 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 =2
56 Kings Lynn 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =2
57 Hertford Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
58 Concord Rangers 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
59 Gosport Borough 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
60 Hednesford 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
61 Slimbridge 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
62 Bedford T. 8 5 3 0 24:10 +14 0 2 6 +1
63 Chesham United 3 0 2 1 4:5 -1 0 2 1 -1
64 Hayes 6 4 1 1 8:5 +3 0 4 2 -1
65 Soham Town Rangers 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
66 Yate Town 3 1 1 1 2:3 -1 0 3 0 -1
67 Nuneaton Borough 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
68 Torquay 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =2
69 Ramsbottom United 8 5 3 0 16:5 +11 0 3 5 +1
70 Potters Bar Town 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
71 Sutton UTD 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
72 St Ives Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
73 Colwyn Bay 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
74 Hornchurch 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
75 Romania FC 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
76 Brentwood Town 4 2 1 1 10:8 +2 0 0 4 -1
77 Stourbridge 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
78 Dover Athletic 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
79 Peterborough Sports 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
80 Prescot Cables 3 2 0 1 8:4 +4 0 1 2 -1
81 AFC Fylde 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
82 Redditch 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
83 Spennymoor Town 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
84 Leamington 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
85 York 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
86 Thatcham Town 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
87 Carshalton Athletic 5 4 1 0 10:4 +6 0 2 3 +4
88 Tamworth 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
89 Greenwich Borough 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
90 Hampton Richmond 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
91 Whitby 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
92 Herne Bay 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 2 -1
93 Mickleover Sports 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 -1
94 Oxford City 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
95 Bradford Park Avenue 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
96 Sevenoaks Town 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
97 Poole Town 4 2 1 1 10:7 +3 0 0 4 -1
98 Lowestoft Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
99 Tiverton 3 1 1 1 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
100 Banbury United 3 1 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
101 Trafford 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
102 Bognor Regis Town 3 0 2 1 5:7 -2 0 1 2 -1
103 Woking 3 1 2 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 =2
104 Kempston Rovers 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
105 Corby Town 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
106 Stalybridge 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 -1
107 Aylesbury 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
108 Frickley 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
109 Gloucester City 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
110 Gresley Rovers 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
111 Molesey 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
112 Metropolitan Police 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
113 Dartford 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
114 Staines Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
115 Aveley 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 2 -1
116 St. Albans 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
117 Rushden 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
118 Basingstoke Town 3 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 3 =1
119 Barnet 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
120 Basildon United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
121 Leatherhead 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
122 Droylsden 4 1 2 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
123 Spalding United 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
124 Buxton 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 1 3 -1
125 Salisbury 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 2 +3
126 East Grinstead Town 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
127 Needham Market 5 3 1 1 6:4 +2 0 4 1 -1
128 Skelmersdale United 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
129 Maidenhead United 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
130 Barking 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
131 Chorley 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
132 Truro City 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
133 Hyde United 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
134 Stratford Town 6 3 2 1 9:8 +1 0 3 3 -1
135 Leek Town 4 1 2 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
136 Darlington 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
137 Tilbury 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
138 Solihull 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
139 Hereford 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +2
140 Three Bridges 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
141 Horsham 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 -1
142 Gainsborough 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
143 Cleethorpes Town 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
144 Carlton Town 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
145 Burgess Hill Town 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
146 Dorchester 5 4 1 0 11:2 +9 0 3 2 +4
147 AFC Mansfield 6 2 3 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 -1
148 Thame United 4 2 1 1 7:7 0 0 2 2 -1
149 Paulton Rovers 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
150 Halesowen Town 3 2 0 1 9:10 -1 0 0 3 -1
151 Wimborne Town 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
152 Havant & W 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
153 Hartlepool 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
154 Whyteleafe 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
155 Kingstonian 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
156 Scarborough 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
157 South Park 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
158 Kendal Town 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
159 Welling 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
160 Moneyfields 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
161 Stocksbridge Park Steels 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 +1
162 Witham Town 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
163 Blyth S. 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
164 Kidlington 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
165 Frome Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
166 Chelmsford City 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
167 Bath City 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
168 Faversham Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
169 Dunstable Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
170 Chippenham Town 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
171 Telford 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 +2
172 Dereham Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
173 Brackley Town 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
174 Farsley 5 3 1 1 13:5 +8 0 2 3 -1
175 Mildenhall Town FC 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
176 Hemel Hempstead Town 3 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 +2
177 Canvey 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
178 Hanwell Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
179 Whitstable Town 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
180 Swindon Supermarine 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
181 Lewes 4 2 1 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 -1
182 Bedfont Sports 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
183 Walton Casuals 3 2 0 1 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
184 Stamford 7 3 4 0 8:5 +3 0 6 1 =2
185 Braintree Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Kidderminster 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
187 St Neots Town 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
188 Clitheroe 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
189 Alderschot 2 0 1 1 3:10 -7 0 0 2 -1
190 Marske United 5 3 1 1 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -1
191 Eastleigh 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Grantham Town 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
193 Welwyn Garden City 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
194 Newcastle Town 4 2 1 1 9:10 -1 0 0 4 -1
195 Totton AFC 4 2 1 1 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -1
196 Aylesbury Utd. 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
197 Alvechurch 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
198 Cinderford Town 3 1 1 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
199 Salford City 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
200 Billericay Town 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
201 North Leigh 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
202 Eastbourne 3 1 1 1 4:7 -3 0 1 2 -1
203 Wrexham 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
204 Corinthian Casuals 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
205 East Thurrock United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
206 Farnborough 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
207 Blackfield & Langley 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
208 Bamber 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
209 Slough 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
210 Street 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
211 Ashton United 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
212 Curzon Ashton 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
213 Barrow 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
214 Phoenix Sports 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
215 Didcot Town 4 1 2 1 5:7 -2 0 1 3 -1
216 FC United Of Manchester 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
217 Taunton Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
218 Biggleswade Town 4 4 0 0 9:4 +5 0 0 4 +4
219 Merstham 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
220 Merthyr 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
221 Halifax 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
222 Berkhamsted Town 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
223 Gateshead 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
224 Folkestone 3 2 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
225 Haringey Borough 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
226 Northwood 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
227 Altrincham 2 1 0 1 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
228 Yaxley 5 2 2 1 9:10 -1 0 2 3 -1
229 Harrow Borough 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
230 Hastings Utd 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
231 Weymouth 6 4 2 0 12:4 +8 0 3 3 +2
232 Westfield Surrey 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
233 Great Wakering Rovers 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
234 Hendon 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
235 Bromley 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
236 Leyton 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
237 South Shields 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 0 3 -1
238 Wisbech 3 0 1 2 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
239 Worthing 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
240 Brighouse Town 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 -1
241 Ware 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
242 Grays 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
243 Brightlingsea Regent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 -1
244 Kidsgrove Athletic 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
245 Chipstead 4 2 1 1 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
246 Kettering 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
247 Haywards Heat Town 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
248 Maldon & Tiptree 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
249 North Ferriby United 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
250 Southport 3 1 1 1 2:1 +1 0 3 0 -1
251 Bideford 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
252 Harrogate Town 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
253 Chesterfield 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
254 Sittingbourne 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
255 Harlow Town 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
256 Margate 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
257 Melksham Town 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 3 -1
258 Workington 6 3 2 1 10:5 +5 0 3 3 -1
259 Boreham Wood 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
260 Basford United 4 3 0 1 9:7 +2 0 0 4 -1
261 Barwell 6 1 4 1 9:12 -3 0 3 3 -1
262 Belper Town 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
263 Marine 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
264 Barnstaple Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
265 Bristol Manor Farm 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
266 Lincoln United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
267 Alfreton Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
268 Beaconsfield SYCOB 5 3 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 4 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Stockport 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
2 Sittingbourne 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
3 Warrington Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
4 Weston Super Mare 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Basford United 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
6 Nantwich Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Bristol Manor Farm 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
8 Cambridge City 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
9 Scarborough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Kempston Rovers 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
11 Kendal Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Blyth S. 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
13 Molesey 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
14 Chelmsford City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Aveley 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
16 Havant & W 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Ramsgate 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
18 Hitchin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
19 Haringey Borough 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
20 Maidstone United 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
21 Harrow Borough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Wealdstone 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Westfield Surrey 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
24 Merstham 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
25 Barnet 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
26 Ramsbottom United 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
27 Leatherhead 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Salisbury 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
29 Romania FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Skelmersdale United 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
31 Prescot Cables 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
32 Hyde United 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
33 Bromley 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
34 Worthing 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
35 Marske United 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +1
36 Ware 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Newcastle Town 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 =1
38 Kettering 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
39 Alvechurch 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
40 North Ferriby United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 North Leigh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
42 York 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Chalfont St Peter 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
44 Carshalton Athletic 4 4 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 +4
45 Whitby 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
46 Egham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Oxford City 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
48 Fleet Town 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
49 Tiverton 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
50 Eastbourne 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
51 Farnborough 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
52 South Park 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Bamber 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Stocksbridge Park Steels 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
55 Barrow 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Kidlington 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 FC United Of Manchester 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Faversham Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
59 VCD Athletic 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
60 Cirencester Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Kings Lynn 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
62 Kings Langley 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
63 Gosport Borough 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Whitehawk 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
65 Hayes 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
66 Pickering Town 4 2 2 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 =1
67 Telford 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
68 Basildon United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Brackley Town 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
70 Canvey 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
71 East Grinstead Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Swindon Supermarine 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
73 Chorley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Stamford 4 2 2 0 3:0 +3 0 4 0 =1
75 Cray Wanderers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Bishop Storford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Brighouse Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Radcliffe 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
79 Kidsgrove Athletic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Marlow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Haywards Heat Town 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
82 Matlock Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Bideford 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
84 Darlington 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Thatcham Town 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
86 Solihull 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Gainsborough 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
88 Herne Bay 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
89 Burgess Hill Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
90 Poole Town 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
91 Halesowen Town 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
92 Harrogate Town 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
93 Margate 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Blackfield & Langley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Workington 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
96 Ashton United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
97 Marine 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Phoenix Sports 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
99 Lincoln United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Biggleswade Town 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
101 Hartley Wintney 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
102 Bognor Regis Town 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
103 Stalybridge 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
104 Hertford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Gloucester City 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Bedford T. 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 3 +4
107 Staines Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Rushden 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
109 Halifax 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Dereham Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Gateshead 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Altrincham 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
113 Hanwell Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Hastings Utd 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
115 Walton Casuals 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
116 Hendon 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
117 Nuneaton Borough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Sutton UTD 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Morpeth Town 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
120 Colwyn Bay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Hythe Town 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
122 Dover Athletic 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
123 Ossett United 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
124 AFC Fylde 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
125 Tadcaster Albion 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Kidderminster 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Tilbury 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 Clitheroe 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
129 Grantham Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
130 Cleethorpes Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
131 Totton AFC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
132 Thame United 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
133 Billericay Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Chasetown 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
135 Chester 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Melksham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Rushall Olympic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Barwell 2 0 2 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =2
139 Guiseley 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 Barnstaple Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Bedworth United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Beaconsfield SYCOB 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
143 Hartlepool 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Trafford 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Kingstonian 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
146 Welling 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
147 Aylesbury 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 Witham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Metropolitan Police 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
150 Bath City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Ebbsfleet United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
152 Berkhamsted Town 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
153 Witton Albion 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
154 Stafford Rangers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
155 Yaxley 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
156 Wingate & Finchley 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
157 Great Wakering Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
158 Tonbridge Angels 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
159 Basingstoke Town 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 =1
160 Droylsden 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
161 St Ives Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Buxton 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
163 Brentwood Town 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 =1
164 Maidenhead United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
165 Peterborough Sports 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
166 Truro City 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
167 Spennymoor Town 2 2 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 2 +2
168 Leyton 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
169 St Neots Town 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
170 Wisbech 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
171 Grays 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
172 Welwyn Garden City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Chipstead 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 =1
174 Cinderford Town 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 =1
175 Southport 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
176 Leamington 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
177 Tamworth 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
178 Larkhall Athletic 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
179 Hampton Richmond 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
180 Loughborough Dynamo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
181 Bradford Park Avenue 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Pontefract Collieries 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Lowestoft Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
184 Ashford Town 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
185 Wrexham 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
186 Whyteleafe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 East Thurrock United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Slough 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
189 Moneyfields 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Curzon Ashton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Frome Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Taunton Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
193 Dagenham & Redbridge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Royston Town 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
195 Mangotsfield United 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
196 Hednesford 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
197 AFC Dunstable 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
198 Chesham United 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
199 Dulwich Hamlet 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
200 Yate Town 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
201 Chippenham Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
202 Farsley 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
203 Spalding United 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
204 Hemel Hempstead Town 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
205 Needham Market 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
206 Lewes 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
207 Barking 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
208 Concord Rangers 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
209 Stratford Town 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
210 Boston Utd. 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 South Shields 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
212 Hungerford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Lancaster 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
214 Brightlingsea Regent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
215 Leiston 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
216 Maldon & Tiptree 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
217 Coalville 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
218 Leek Town 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
219 Hereford 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
220 Greenwich Borough 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
221 Horsham 4 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 3 -1
222 Mickleover Sports 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
223 Dorchester 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 +3
224 Sevenoaks Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
225 Paulton Rovers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
226 Banbury United 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
227 Chesterfield 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
228 Corinthian Casuals 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
229 Harlow Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
230 Boreham Wood 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
231 Street 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
232 Belper Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
233 Didcot Town 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
234 Alfreton Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
235 Woking 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
236 Bracknell Town 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
237 Corby Town 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
238 Gresley Rovers 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
239 Slimbridge 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
240 Dartford 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
241 Soham Town Rangers 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
242 St. Albans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
243 Merthyr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
244 Folkestone 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
245 Mildenhall Town FC 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
246 Northwood 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
247 Whitstable Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
248 Weymouth 3 1 2 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
249 Bedfont Sports 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
250 Frickley 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
251 Dunstable Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
252 Torquay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
253 Atherton Collieries 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
254 Potters Bar Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
255 Hornchurch 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
256 Dorking Wanderers 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
257 Stourbridge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
258 Enfield 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
259 Redditch 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
260 Braintree Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
261 Alderschot 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
262 Three Bridges 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
263 Eastleigh 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
264 Carlton Town 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
265 Aylesbury Utd. 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
266 AFC Mansfield 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 =2
267 Salford City 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
268 Wimborne Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Stockport 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
2 Sittingbourne 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
3 Warrington Town 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
4 Weston Super Mare 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
5 Basford United 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
6 Nantwich Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
7 Bristol Manor Farm 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
8 Cambridge City 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
9 Scarborough 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
10 Kempston Rovers 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
11 Kendal Town 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
12 Blyth S. 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
13 Molesey 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
14 Chelmsford City 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
15 Aveley 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
16 Havant & W 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
17 Ramsgate 2 0 1 0 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
18 Hitchin 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
19 Haringey Borough 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
20 Maidstone United 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
21 Harrow Borough 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
22 Wealdstone 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
23 Westfield Surrey 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
24 Merstham 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
25 Barnet 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
26 Ramsbottom United 5 2 3 0 9:3 +6 0 2 3 =3
27 Leatherhead 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
28 Salisbury 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
29 Romania FC 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
30 Skelmersdale United 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
31 Prescot Cables 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
32 Hyde United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
33 Bromley 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
34 Worthing 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
35 Marske United 3 2 0 0 7:4 +3 0 2 1 -1
36 Ware 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
37 Newcastle Town 2 1 0 0 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
38 Kettering 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
39 Alvechurch 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
40 North Ferriby United 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
41 North Leigh 1 0 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 0 =1
42 York 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
43 Chalfont St Peter 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
44 Carshalton Athletic 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
45 Whitby 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
46 Egham Town 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
47 Oxford City 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
48 Fleet Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
49 Tiverton 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 0 =1
50 Eastbourne 1 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 +1
51 Farnborough 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
52 South Park 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
53 Bamber 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
54 Stocksbridge Park Steels 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 =1
55 Barrow 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
56 Kidlington 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
57 FC United Of Manchester 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
58 Faversham Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
59 VCD Athletic 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
60 Cirencester Town 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
61 Kings Lynn 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
62 Kings Langley 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
63 Gosport Borough 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
64 Whitehawk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
65 Hayes 5 4 0 0 8:5 +3 0 3 2 -1
66 Pickering Town 3 1 1 0 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
67 Telford 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
68 Basildon United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
69 Brackley Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
70 Canvey 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
71 East Grinstead Town 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
72 Swindon Supermarine 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
73 Chorley 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
74 Stamford 3 1 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 =1
75 Cray Wanderers 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
76 Bishop Storford 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
77 Brighouse Town 2 1 0 0 5:7 -2 0 0 2 -1
78 Radcliffe 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
79 Kidsgrove Athletic 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
80 Marlow 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
81 Haywards Heat Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
82 Matlock Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
83 Bideford 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
84 Darlington 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
85 Thatcham Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
86 Solihull 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
87 Gainsborough 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
88 Herne Bay 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
89 Burgess Hill Town 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
90 Poole Town 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
91 Halesowen Town 2 1 0 0 8:8 0 0 0 2 -1
92 Harrogate Town 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
93 Margate 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
94 Blackfield & Langley 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
95 Workington 3 1 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
96 Ashton United 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
97 Marine 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
98 Phoenix Sports 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Lincoln United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
100 Biggleswade Town 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
101 Hartley Wintney 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
102 Bognor Regis Town 2 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
103 Stalybridge 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
104 Hertford Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
105 Gloucester City 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
106 Bedford T. 4 1 3 0 13:7 +6 0 1 3 =3
107 Staines Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
108 Rushden 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
109 Halifax 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
110 Dereham Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
111 Gateshead 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
112 Altrincham 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
113 Hanwell Town 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
114 Hastings Utd 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
115 Walton Casuals 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
116 Hendon 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
117 Nuneaton Borough 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
118 Sutton UTD 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
119 Morpeth Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
120 Colwyn Bay 1 0 0 0 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
121 Hythe Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
122 Dover Athletic 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
123 Ossett United 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
124 AFC Fylde 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
125 Tadcaster Albion 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
126 Kidderminster 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
127 Tilbury 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
128 Clitheroe 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Grantham Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
130 Cleethorpes Town 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
131 Totton AFC 3 2 0 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
132 Thame United 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
133 Billericay Town 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
134 Chasetown 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
135 Chester 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
136 Melksham Town 3 2 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 3 -1
137 Rushall Olympic 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
138 Barwell 4 1 2 0 9:7 +2 0 2 2 -1
139 Guiseley 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
140 Barnstaple Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
141 Bedworth United 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
142 Beaconsfield SYCOB 3 1 1 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -1
143 Hartlepool 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
144 Trafford 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
145 Kingstonian 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
146 Welling 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
147 Aylesbury 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
148 Witham Town 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
149 Metropolitan Police 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
150 Bath City 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
151 Ebbsfleet United 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
152 Berkhamsted Town 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
153 Witton Albion 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
154 Stafford Rangers 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
155 Yaxley 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 1 2 -1
156 Wingate & Finchley 3 2 1 0 8:4 +4 0 1 2 =1
157 Great Wakering Rovers 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
158 Tonbridge Angels 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Basingstoke Town 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
160 Droylsden 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
161 St Ives Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
162 Buxton 2 0 2 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =2
163 Brentwood Town 1 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Maidenhead United 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
165 Peterborough Sports 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
166 Truro City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Spennymoor Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
168 Leyton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 St Neots Town 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
170 Wisbech 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
171 Grays 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
172 Welwyn Garden City 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
173 Chipstead 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
174 Cinderford Town 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
175 Southport 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
176 Leamington 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
177 Tamworth 2 0 1 0 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -1
178 Larkhall Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
179 Hampton Richmond 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
180 Loughborough Dynamo 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
181 Bradford Park Avenue 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
182 Pontefract Collieries 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
183 Lowestoft Town 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
184 Ashford Town 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
185 Wrexham 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Whyteleafe 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
187 East Thurrock United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
188 Slough 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
189 Moneyfields 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
190 Curzon Ashton 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
191 Frome Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Taunton Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
193 Dagenham & Redbridge 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
194 Royston Town 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 -1
195 Mangotsfield United 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 0 =1
196 Hednesford 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
197 AFC Dunstable 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
198 Chesham United 2 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
199 Dulwich Hamlet 2 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 0 -1
200 Yate Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
201 Chippenham Town 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
202 Farsley 3 2 0 0 10:4 +6 0 1 2 -1
203 Spalding United 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
204 Hemel Hempstead Town 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
205 Needham Market 4 2 1 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
206 Lewes 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
207 Barking 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
208 Concord Rangers 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
209 Stratford Town 3 1 1 0 5:6 -1 0 2 1 -1
210 Boston Utd. 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
211 South Shields 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
212 Hungerford Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
213 Lancaster 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
214 Brightlingsea Regent 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 =1
215 Leiston 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
216 Maldon & Tiptree 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
217 Coalville 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
218 Leek Town 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 =1
219 Hereford 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
220 Greenwich Borough 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
221 Horsham 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
222 Mickleover Sports 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
223 Dorchester 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +1
224 Sevenoaks Town 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
225 Paulton Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
226 Banbury United 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
227 Chesterfield 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
228 Corinthian Casuals 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
229 Harlow Town 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
230 Boreham Wood 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
231 Street 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
232 Belper Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
233 Didcot Town 2 0 1 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
234 Alfreton Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
235 Woking 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
236 Bracknell Town 2 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 =1
237 Corby Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
238 Gresley Rovers 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
239 Slimbridge 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
240 Dartford 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
241 Soham Town Rangers 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
242 St. Albans 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
243 Merthyr 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
244 Folkestone 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
245 Mildenhall Town FC 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
246 Northwood 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
247 Whitstable Town 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
248 Weymouth 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 0 2 1 +3
249 Bedfont Sports 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
250 Frickley 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
251 Dunstable Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
252 Torquay 2 0 2 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =2
253 Atherton Collieries 1 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 =1
254 Potters Bar Town 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
255 Hornchurch 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
256 Dorking Wanderers 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
257 Stourbridge 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
258 Enfield 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
259 Redditch 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
260 Braintree Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
261 Alderschot 1 0 0 0 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
262 Three Bridges 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
263 Eastleigh 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
264 Carlton Town 2 1 1 0 8:1 +7 0 1 1 =1
265 Aylesbury Utd. 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
266 AFC Mansfield 3 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 3 0 -1
267 Salford City 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
268 Wimborne Town 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1

This page contains Chipstead's team stats from FA Trophy 2018/2019. You can check Chipstead's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.