Sun, 2018 December 16. @ 15:05 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Chesham United

Compare with

FA Trophy 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.10.27 Haringey Borough 1 : 1 Chesham United - - -
1 2018.10.30 Chesham United 3 : 2 ot(p) Haringey Borough - - -
2 2018.11.10 Worthing 1 : 0 Chesham United - - -
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 8
Overall Season progress graph 18
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/3)
Lose to nil 33.33% (1/3)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (1/3)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/3)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Goals scored/game 1.33
Goals received/game 1.67
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/3)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 1 0 0 1 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 25% (2/8)
Second 12.5% (1/8)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/3) 0% (0/3)
Ties 0% (0/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Lost 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Chelmsford City 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
2 Trafford 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
3 Bath City 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
4 Kempston Rovers 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
5 Havant & W 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
6 Hartlepool 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
7 Aylesbury 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
8 Kingstonian 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
9 Frickley 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
10 Scarborough 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
11 Molesey 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
12 Kendal Town 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
13 Metropolitan Police 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
14 Welling 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
15 Witham Town 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
16 Aveley 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 2 -1
17 Blyth S. 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
18 Swindon Supermarine 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
19 Stratford Town 6 3 2 1 9:8 +1 0 3 3 -1
20 Lewes 4 2 1 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 -1
21 Basildon United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
22 Stamford 7 3 4 0 8:5 +3 0 6 1 =2
23 Spalding United 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
24 Chippenham Town 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
25 Telford 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 +2
26 East Grinstead Town 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
27 Brackley Town 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
28 Needham Market 4 3 1 0 6:1 +5 0 4 0 +1
29 Farsley 5 3 1 1 13:5 +8 0 2 3 -1
30 Barking 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
31 Hemel Hempstead Town 3 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 +2
32 Chorley 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
33 Canvey 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
34 Totton AFC 4 2 1 1 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -1
35 Wimborne Town 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
36 Aylesbury Utd. 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
37 Salford City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Tilbury 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
39 Billericay Town 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
40 Three Bridges 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
41 Braintree Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Kidderminster 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
43 Cleethorpes Town 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
44 Clitheroe 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
45 Carlton Town 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
46 Alderschot 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
47 AFC Mansfield 6 2 3 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 -1
48 Eastleigh 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
49 Thame United 4 2 1 1 7:7 0 0 2 2 -1
50 Grantham Town 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
51 FC United Of Manchester 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
52 Whyteleafe 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
53 Taunton Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
54 South Park 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
55 Eastbourne 3 1 1 1 4:7 -3 0 1 2 -1
56 Wrexham 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
57 Moneyfields 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
58 East Thurrock United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
59 Stocksbridge Park Steels 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 +1
60 Farnborough 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
61 Kidlington 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
62 Bamber 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
63 Frome Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
64 Slough 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
65 Curzon Ashton 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
66 Faversham Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
67 Barrow 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
68 Hastings Utd 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
69 Dunstable Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
70 Weymouth 5 3 2 0 9:4 +5 0 3 2 +1
71 Dereham Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
72 Hendon 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
73 Mildenhall Town FC 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
74 Merthyr 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
75 Halifax 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
76 Hanwell Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
77 Gateshead 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Whitstable Town 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
79 Folkestone 3 2 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
80 Bedfont Sports 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
81 Northwood 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
82 Walton Casuals 3 2 0 1 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
83 Altrincham 2 1 0 1 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
84 Chipstead 4 2 1 1 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
85 North Leigh 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
86 Kettering 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
87 North Ferriby United 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
88 St Neots Town 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
89 Southport 3 1 1 1 2:1 +1 0 3 0 -1
90 Marske United 5 3 1 1 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -1
91 Bromley 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
92 Leyton 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
93 Welwyn Garden City 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
94 Wisbech 3 0 1 2 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
95 Newcastle Town 4 2 1 1 9:10 -1 0 0 4 -1
96 Worthing 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
97 Alvechurch 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
98 Ware 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
99 Cinderford Town 3 1 1 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
100 Grays 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
101 Belper Town 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
102 Biggleswade Town 4 4 0 0 9:4 +5 0 0 4 +4
103 Marine 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
104 Lincoln United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
105 Corinthian Casuals 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
106 Alfreton Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
107 Blackfield & Langley 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
108 Harrogate Town 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
109 Chesterfield 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
110 Street 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
111 Harlow Town 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
112 Ashton United 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
113 Margate 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
114 Phoenix Sports 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
115 Workington 5 3 2 0 10:3 +7 0 2 3 =1
116 Didcot Town 4 1 2 1 5:7 -2 0 1 3 -1
117 Boreham Wood 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
118 Wingate & Finchley 5 4 1 0 11:6 +5 0 2 3 +2
119 Merstham 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
120 Wealdstone 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
121 Berkhamsted Town 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
122 Tonbridge Angels 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
123 Haringey Borough 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
124 Ramsgate 3 1 1 1 2:7 -5 0 2 1 -1
125 Ebbsfleet United 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
126 Yaxley 5 2 2 1 9:10 -1 0 2 3 -1
127 Witton Albion 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
128 Harrow Borough 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
129 Hitchin 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
130 Westfield Surrey 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
131 Maidstone United 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
132 Great Wakering Rovers 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
133 Stafford Rangers 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
134 Leiston 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 3 -1
135 Bideford 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
136 Marlow 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
137 Matlock Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
138 South Shields 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 0 3 -1
139 Coalville 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
140 Brighouse Town 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 -1
141 Cray Wanderers 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
142 Boston Utd. 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
143 Brightlingsea Regent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 -1
144 Hungerford Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
145 Kidsgrove Athletic 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
146 Bishop Storford 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
147 Haywards Heat Town 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
148 Radcliffe 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
149 Maldon & Tiptree 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
150 Lancaster 5 3 1 1 7:6 +1 0 2 3 -1
151 Nantwich Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
152 Beaconsfield SYCOB 5 3 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 4 -1
153 Guiseley 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
154 Bedworth United 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
155 Sittingbourne 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
156 Cambridge City 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
157 Melksham Town 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 3 -1
158 Chasetown 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
159 Stockport 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
160 Basford United 4 3 0 1 9:7 +2 0 0 4 -1
161 Warrington Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
162 Barwell 6 1 4 1 9:12 -3 0 3 3 -1
163 Chester 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -1
164 Barnstaple Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
165 Rushall Olympic 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
166 Bristol Manor Farm 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
167 Weston Super Mare 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
168 Chesham United 3 0 2 1 4:5 -1 0 2 1 -1
169 VCD Athletic 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
170 Hayes 6 4 1 1 8:5 +3 0 4 2 -1
171 Royston Town 4 2 1 1 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -1
172 Yate Town 3 1 1 1 2:3 -1 0 3 0 -1
173 Kings Langley 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
174 Cirencester Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
175 Dagenham & Redbridge 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
176 AFC Dunstable 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
177 Mangotsfield United 3 1 2 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 =2
178 Whitehawk 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
179 Kings Lynn 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =2
180 Pickering Town 7 3 3 1 13:8 +5 0 2 5 -1
181 Gosport Borough 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
182 Dulwich Hamlet 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
183 Hednesford 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
184 Stourbridge 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
185 Tadcaster Albion 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
186 Dover Athletic 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
187 AFC Fylde 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
188 Atherton Collieries 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
189 Redditch 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
190 Morpeth Town 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
191 Nuneaton Borough 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
192 Torquay 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =2
193 Dorking Wanderers 4 3 0 1 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
194 Potters Bar Town 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
195 Hythe Town 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
196 Sutton UTD 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
197 Ossett United 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
198 Colwyn Bay 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
199 Enfield 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
200 Hornchurch 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
201 Oxford City 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
202 Ashford Town 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
203 Bradford Park Avenue 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
204 Lowestoft Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
205 Chalfont St Peter 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
206 Tiverton 3 1 1 1 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
207 Larkhall Athletic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
208 Leamington 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
209 York 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
210 Egham Town 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
211 Carshalton Athletic 5 4 1 0 10:4 +6 0 2 3 +4
212 Loughborough Dynamo 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
213 Tamworth 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
214 Pontefract Collieries 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
215 Hampton Richmond 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
216 Fleet Town 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
217 Whitby 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
218 Dartford 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
219 Hartley Wintney 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
220 Staines Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
221 Bracknell Town 3 1 2 0 8:7 +1 0 0 3 =2
222 St. Albans 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
223 Rushden 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
224 Hertford Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
225 Bognor Regis Town 3 0 2 1 5:7 -2 0 1 2 -1
226 Concord Rangers 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
227 Woking 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 =1
228 Slimbridge 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
229 Corby Town 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
230 Bedford T. 7 4 3 0 17:10 +7 0 2 5 =1
231 Stalybridge 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 -1
232 Gloucester City 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
233 Soham Town Rangers 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
234 Gresley Rovers 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
235 Skelmersdale United 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
236 Spennymoor Town 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
237 Maidenhead United 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
238 Truro City 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
239 Ramsbottom United 7 4 3 0 14:5 +9 0 2 5 =1
240 Hyde United 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
241 St Ives Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
242 Basingstoke Town 3 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 3 =1
243 Barnet 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
244 Romania FC 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
245 Leatherhead 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
246 Brentwood Town 4 2 1 1 10:8 +2 0 0 4 -1
247 Droylsden 4 1 2 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
248 Peterborough Sports 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
249 Buxton 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 1 3 -1
250 Prescot Cables 3 2 0 1 8:4 +4 0 1 2 -1
251 Salisbury 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 2 +3
252 Burgess Hill Town 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
253 Banbury United 3 1 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
254 Dorchester 5 4 1 0 11:2 +9 0 3 2 +4
255 Paulton Rovers 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
256 Thatcham Town 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
257 Halesowen Town 3 2 0 1 9:10 -1 0 0 3 -1
258 Greenwich Borough 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
259 Leek Town 4 1 2 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
260 Darlington 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
261 Herne Bay 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 2 -1
262 Solihull 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
263 Mickleover Sports 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 -1
264 Hereford 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +2
265 Sevenoaks Town 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
266 Horsham 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 -1
267 Poole Town 4 2 1 1 10:7 +3 0 0 4 -1
268 Gainsborough 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Wingate & Finchley 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
2 Hartley Wintney 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
3 Tonbridge Angels 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
4 Hertford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Ebbsfleet United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
6 Witton Albion 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
7 Bedford T. 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
8 Stafford Rangers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
9 Maidenhead United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
10 Truro City 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
11 Dereham Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
12 Basingstoke Town 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 =1
13 Hanwell Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Droylsden 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
15 Buxton 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
16 Walton Casuals 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
17 Chipstead 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 =1
18 Tadcaster Albion 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
19 Southport 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
20 Morpeth Town 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
21 Leyton 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
22 Wisbech 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
23 Hythe Town 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
24 Ossett United 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
25 Grays 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
26 Bradford Park Avenue 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Lowestoft Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
28 Tilbury 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
29 Leamington 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
30 Cleethorpes Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
31 Tamworth 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
32 Hampton Richmond 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
33 Thame United 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
34 Taunton Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
35 Melksham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Wrexham 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
37 East Thurrock United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Barwell 2 0 2 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =2
39 Barnstaple Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Slough 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
41 Curzon Ashton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Beaconsfield SYCOB 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
43 Chesham United 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
44 Trafford 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
45 Yate Town 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
46 Aylesbury 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Dagenham & Redbridge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Mangotsfield United 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
49 Metropolitan Police 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
50 Hednesford 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Lewes 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
52 Concord Rangers 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
53 Berkhamsted Town 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
54 Chippenham Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
55 Yaxley 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
56 Farsley 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
57 Hemel Hempstead Town 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
58 Great Wakering Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Leiston 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
60 Spennymoor Town 2 2 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 2 +2
61 Coalville 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
62 St Ives Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Boston Utd. 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Hungerford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Brentwood Town 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 =1
66 Peterborough Sports 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
67 Lancaster 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
68 Dorchester 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 +3
69 Paulton Rovers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 St Neots Town 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
71 Leek Town 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
72 Welwyn Garden City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Hereford 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
74 Horsham 4 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 3 -1
75 Cinderford Town 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 =1
76 Ashford Town 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
77 Alfreton Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Larkhall Athletic 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
79 Chesterfield 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
80 Harlow Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Loughborough Dynamo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
82 Pontefract Collieries 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Boreham Wood 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
84 Belper Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
85 Dartford 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
86 Whyteleafe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 St. Albans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Moneyfields 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Woking 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
90 Corby Town 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
91 Frome Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Gresley Rovers 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Weymouth 2 0 2 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =2
94 Frickley 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
95 Royston Town 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
96 Merthyr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 AFC Dunstable 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
98 Folkestone 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
99 Northwood 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Dulwich Hamlet 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
101 Stourbridge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Stratford Town 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
103 Redditch 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Spalding United 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 Torquay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Potters Bar Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Needham Market 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
108 Barking 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Hornchurch 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
110 Aylesbury Utd. 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
111 Salford City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 South Shields 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
113 Braintree Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Brightlingsea Regent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
115 Alderschot 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
116 Eastleigh 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Maldon & Tiptree 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
118 Nantwich Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Banbury United 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
120 Cambridge City 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 Greenwich Borough 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
122 Stockport 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
123 Warrington Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
124 Mickleover Sports 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
125 Sevenoaks Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Weston Super Mare 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Chelmsford City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Corinthian Casuals 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Havant & W 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Street 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
131 Scarborough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Kendal Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Didcot Town 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
134 Blyth S. 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
135 Wealdstone 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Bracknell Town 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
137 Ramsgate 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
138 Slimbridge 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
139 Hitchin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Maidstone United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Soham Town Rangers 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
142 Skelmersdale United 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
143 Dunstable Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Hyde United 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
145 Mildenhall Town FC 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
146 Barnet 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
147 Leatherhead 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Whitstable Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Bedfont Sports 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
150 Salisbury 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
151 Kettering 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
152 North Ferriby United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Atherton Collieries 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Bromley 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
155 Dorking Wanderers 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
156 Worthing 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
157 Ware 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Enfield 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Oxford City 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
160 Wimborne Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Tiverton 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
162 Three Bridges 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
163 York 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Carshalton Athletic 4 4 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 +4
165 Carlton Town 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
166 AFC Mansfield 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 =2
167 Whitby 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
168 FC United Of Manchester 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Sittingbourne 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
170 Eastbourne 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
171 Basford United 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
172 Farnborough 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
173 Bamber 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Bristol Manor Farm 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
175 Barrow 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 Hayes 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
177 Kempston Rovers 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
178 Cirencester Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Molesey 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
180 Kings Lynn 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
181 Gosport Borough 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
182 Aveley 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
183 Swindon Supermarine 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
184 Merstham 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
185 Stamford 4 2 2 0 3:0 +3 0 4 0 =1
186 Haringey Borough 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
187 Telford 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
188 Brackley Town 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
189 Harrow Borough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Westfield Surrey 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
191 Canvey 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
192 Marlow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Matlock Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Ramsbottom United 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
195 Cray Wanderers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Romania FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Bishop Storford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Radcliffe 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
199 Prescot Cables 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
200 Burgess Hill Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
201 North Leigh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
202 Halesowen Town 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
203 Marske United 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +1
204 Darlington 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
205 Solihull 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Newcastle Town 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 =1
207 Alvechurch 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
208 Gainsborough 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
209 Marine 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
210 Lincoln United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Chalfont St Peter 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
212 Harrogate Town 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
213 Egham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 Margate 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
215 Workington 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
216 Fleet Town 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
217 Staines Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 South Park 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
219 Rushden 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
220 Bognor Regis Town 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
221 Stocksbridge Park Steels 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
222 Kidlington 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
223 Stalybridge 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
224 Gloucester City 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
225 Faversham Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
226 Hastings Utd 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
227 VCD Athletic 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
228 Hendon 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
229 Kings Langley 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
230 Halifax 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
231 Gateshead 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
232 Whitehawk 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
233 Pickering Town 4 2 2 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 =1
234 Altrincham 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
235 Dover Athletic 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
236 AFC Fylde 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
237 Basildon United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
238 Nuneaton Borough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
239 East Grinstead Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
240 Sutton UTD 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
241 Colwyn Bay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
242 Chorley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
243 Totton AFC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
244 Bideford 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
245 Billericay Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
246 Brighouse Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
247 Kidderminster 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
248 Clitheroe 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
249 Kidsgrove Athletic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
250 Haywards Heat Town 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
251 Grantham Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
252 Guiseley 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
253 Bedworth United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
254 Thatcham Town 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
255 Chasetown 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
256 Herne Bay 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
257 Chester 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
258 Rushall Olympic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
259 Poole Town 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
260 Bath City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
261 Blackfield & Langley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
262 Hartlepool 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
263 Kingstonian 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
264 Ashton United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
265 Phoenix Sports 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
266 Welling 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
267 Witham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
268 Biggleswade Town 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Wingate & Finchley 3 2 1 0 8:4 +4 0 1 2 =1
2 Hartley Wintney 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
3 Tonbridge Angels 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
4 Hertford Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
5 Ebbsfleet United 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
6 Witton Albion 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
7 Bedford T. 4 1 3 0 13:7 +6 0 1 3 =3
8 Stafford Rangers 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
9 Maidenhead United 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
10 Truro City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Dereham Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
12 Basingstoke Town 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
13 Hanwell Town 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
14 Droylsden 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
15 Buxton 2 0 2 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =2
16 Walton Casuals 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
17 Chipstead 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
18 Tadcaster Albion 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
19 Southport 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
20 Morpeth Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
21 Leyton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Wisbech 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
23 Hythe Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
24 Ossett United 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
25 Grays 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
26 Bradford Park Avenue 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
27 Lowestoft Town 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
28 Tilbury 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
29 Leamington 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
30 Cleethorpes Town 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
31 Tamworth 2 0 1 0 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -1
32 Hampton Richmond 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
33 Thame United 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
34 Taunton Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
35 Melksham Town 3 2 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 3 -1
36 Wrexham 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 East Thurrock United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
38 Barwell 4 1 2 0 9:7 +2 0 2 2 -1
39 Barnstaple Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
40 Slough 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
41 Curzon Ashton 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
42 Beaconsfield SYCOB 3 1 1 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -1
43 Chesham United 2 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
44 Trafford 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
45 Yate Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
46 Aylesbury 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
47 Dagenham & Redbridge 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
48 Mangotsfield United 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 0 =1
49 Metropolitan Police 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Hednesford 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
51 Lewes 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
52 Concord Rangers 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
53 Berkhamsted Town 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
54 Chippenham Town 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
55 Yaxley 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 1 2 -1
56 Farsley 3 2 0 0 10:4 +6 0 1 2 -1
57 Hemel Hempstead Town 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
58 Great Wakering Rovers 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
59 Leiston 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
60 Spennymoor Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
61 Coalville 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
62 St Ives Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
63 Boston Utd. 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
64 Hungerford Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
65 Brentwood Town 1 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Peterborough Sports 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
67 Lancaster 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
68 Dorchester 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +1
69 Paulton Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
70 St Neots Town 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
71 Leek Town 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 =1
72 Welwyn Garden City 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
73 Hereford 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
74 Horsham 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
75 Cinderford Town 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
76 Ashford Town 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
77 Alfreton Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
78 Larkhall Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
79 Chesterfield 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
80 Harlow Town 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
81 Loughborough Dynamo 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
82 Pontefract Collieries 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
83 Boreham Wood 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
84 Belper Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
85 Dartford 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
86 Whyteleafe 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
87 St. Albans 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
88 Moneyfields 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
89 Woking 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
90 Corby Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
91 Frome Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
92 Gresley Rovers 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
93 Weymouth 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 0 2 1 +3
94 Frickley 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
95 Royston Town 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 -1
96 Merthyr 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
97 AFC Dunstable 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
98 Folkestone 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
99 Northwood 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
100 Dulwich Hamlet 2 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 0 -1
101 Stourbridge 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
102 Stratford Town 3 1 1 0 5:6 -1 0 2 1 -1
103 Redditch 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
104 Spalding United 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
105 Torquay 2 0 2 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =2
106 Potters Bar Town 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
107 Needham Market 3 2 1 0 4:1 +3 0 3 0 =1
108 Barking 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
109 Hornchurch 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
110 Aylesbury Utd. 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
111 Salford City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 South Shields 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
113 Braintree Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Brightlingsea Regent 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 =1
115 Alderschot 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
116 Eastleigh 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
117 Maldon & Tiptree 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
118 Nantwich Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
119 Banbury United 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
120 Cambridge City 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
121 Greenwich Borough 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
122 Stockport 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
123 Warrington Town 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
124 Mickleover Sports 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
125 Sevenoaks Town 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
126 Weston Super Mare 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
127 Chelmsford City 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
128 Corinthian Casuals 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
129 Havant & W 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
130 Street 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
131 Scarborough 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
132 Kendal Town 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
133 Didcot Town 2 0 1 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
134 Blyth S. 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
135 Wealdstone 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
136 Bracknell Town 2 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 =1
137 Ramsgate 2 0 1 0 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
138 Slimbridge 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
139 Hitchin 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
140 Maidstone United 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
141 Soham Town Rangers 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
142 Skelmersdale United 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
143 Dunstable Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
144 Hyde United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
145 Mildenhall Town FC 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
146 Barnet 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
147 Leatherhead 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
148 Whitstable Town 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
149 Bedfont Sports 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
150 Salisbury 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
151 Kettering 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
152 North Ferriby United 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
153 Atherton Collieries 1 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 =1
154 Bromley 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
155 Dorking Wanderers 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
156 Worthing 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
157 Ware 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
158 Enfield 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
159 Oxford City 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
160 Wimborne Town 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
161 Tiverton 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 0 =1
162 Three Bridges 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
163 York 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
164 Carshalton Athletic 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
165 Carlton Town 2 1 1 0 8:1 +7 0 1 1 =1
166 AFC Mansfield 3 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 3 0 -1
167 Whitby 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
168 FC United Of Manchester 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
169 Sittingbourne 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
170 Eastbourne 1 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 +1
171 Basford United 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
172 Farnborough 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
173 Bamber 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
174 Bristol Manor Farm 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
175 Barrow 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
176 Hayes 5 4 0 0 8:5 +3 0 3 2 -1
177 Kempston Rovers 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
178 Cirencester Town 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
179 Molesey 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
180 Kings Lynn 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
181 Gosport Borough 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
182 Aveley 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
183 Swindon Supermarine 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
184 Merstham 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
185 Stamford 3 1 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 =1
186 Haringey Borough 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
187 Telford 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
188 Brackley Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
189 Harrow Borough 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
190 Westfield Surrey 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
191 Canvey 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
192 Marlow 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
193 Matlock Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
194 Ramsbottom United 5 2 3 0 9:3 +6 0 2 3 =3
195 Cray Wanderers 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
196 Romania FC 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
197 Bishop Storford 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
198 Radcliffe 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
199 Prescot Cables 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
200 Burgess Hill Town 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
201 North Leigh 1 0 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 0 =1
202 Halesowen Town 2 1 0 0 8:8 0 0 0 2 -1
203 Marske United 3 2 0 0 7:4 +3 0 2 1 -1
204 Darlington 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
205 Solihull 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
206 Newcastle Town 2 1 0 0 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
207 Alvechurch 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
208 Gainsborough 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
209 Marine 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
210 Lincoln United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
211 Chalfont St Peter 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
212 Harrogate Town 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
213 Egham Town 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
214 Margate 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
215 Workington 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 +1
216 Fleet Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
217 Staines Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
218 South Park 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
219 Rushden 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
220 Bognor Regis Town 2 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
221 Stocksbridge Park Steels 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 =1
222 Kidlington 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
223 Stalybridge 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
224 Gloucester City 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
225 Faversham Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
226 Hastings Utd 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
227 VCD Athletic 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
228 Hendon 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
229 Kings Langley 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
230 Halifax 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
231 Gateshead 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
232 Whitehawk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
233 Pickering Town 3 1 1 0 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
234 Altrincham 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
235 Dover Athletic 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
236 AFC Fylde 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
237 Basildon United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
238 Nuneaton Borough 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
239 East Grinstead Town 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
240 Sutton UTD 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
241 Colwyn Bay 1 0 0 0 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
242 Chorley 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
243 Totton AFC 3 2 0 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
244 Bideford 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
245 Billericay Town 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
246 Brighouse Town 2 1 0 0 5:7 -2 0 0 2 -1
247 Kidderminster 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
248 Clitheroe 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
249 Kidsgrove Athletic 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
250 Haywards Heat Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
251 Grantham Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
252 Guiseley 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
253 Bedworth United 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
254 Thatcham Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
255 Chasetown 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
256 Herne Bay 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
257 Chester 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
258 Rushall Olympic 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
259 Poole Town 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
260 Bath City 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
261 Blackfield & Langley 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
262 Hartlepool 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
263 Kingstonian 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
264 Ashton United 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
265 Phoenix Sports 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
266 Welling 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
267 Witham Town 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
268 Biggleswade Town 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2

This page contains Chesham United's team stats from FA Trophy 2018/2019. You can check Chesham United's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.