Sat, 2019 February 16. @ 16:19 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Dartford

Compare with

FA Trophy 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.11.24 Eastbourne 1 : 1 Dartford 2.20 3.25 2.88
3 2018.11.27 Dartford 2 : 3 Eastbourne 2.08 3.25 3.18
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 10
Overall Season progress graph 8
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 0 1 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Number of goals in halves
First 14.29% (1/7)
Second 85.71% (6/7)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Hampton Richmond 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
2 Whitby 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
3 Merstham 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
4 Oxford City 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 2 2 -1
5 Bradford Park Avenue 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
6 Berkhamsted Town 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
7 Lowestoft Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
8 Tiverton 3 1 1 1 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
9 Haringey Borough 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
10 Leamington 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
11 York 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
12 Yaxley 5 2 2 1 9:10 -1 0 2 3 -1
13 Harrow Borough 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
14 Carshalton Athletic 8 5 2 1 18:10 +8 0 2 6 -1
15 Tamworth 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
16 Westfield Surrey 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
17 Great Wakering Rovers 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
18 Corby Town 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
19 Stalybridge 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 -1
20 Bideford 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
21 Gloucester City 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
22 Gresley Rovers 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
23 South Shields 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 0 3 -1
24 Dartford 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
25 Staines Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
26 Brighouse Town 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 -1
27 St. Albans 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
28 Rushden 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
29 Brightlingsea Regent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 -1
30 Kidsgrove Athletic 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
31 Bognor Regis Town 3 0 2 1 5:7 -2 0 1 2 -1
32 Woking 3 1 2 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 =2
33 Haywards Heat Town 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
34 Maldon & Tiptree 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
35 Beaconsfield SYCOB 5 3 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 4 -1
36 Buxton 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 1 3 -1
37 Salisbury 5 4 0 1 10:6 +4 0 1 4 -1
38 Sittingbourne 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
39 Skelmersdale United 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
40 Maidenhead United 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
41 Melksham Town 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 3 -1
42 Truro City 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 0 3 -1
43 Hyde United 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
44 Basford United 4 3 0 1 9:7 +2 0 0 4 -1
45 Barwell 6 1 4 1 9:12 -3 0 3 3 -1
46 Basingstoke Town 3 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 3 =1
47 Barnet 4 3 1 0 10:7 +3 0 0 4 +1
48 Barnstaple Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
49 Bristol Manor Farm 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
50 Leatherhead 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
51 Droylsden 4 1 2 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
52 Horsham 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 -1
53 Gainsborough 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
54 VCD Athletic 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
55 Burgess Hill Town 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
56 Dorchester 6 4 1 1 12:4 +8 0 3 3 -1
57 Royston Town 4 2 1 1 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -1
58 Paulton Rovers 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
59 Halesowen Town 3 2 0 1 9:10 -1 0 0 3 -1
60 Kings Langley 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
61 Leek Town 4 1 2 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
62 Darlington 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
63 AFC Dunstable 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
64 Whitehawk 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
65 Solihull 4 3 1 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 +2
66 Hereford 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 3 -1
67 Pickering Town 7 3 3 1 13:8 +5 0 2 5 -1
68 Dulwich Hamlet 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
69 Kendal Town 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
70 Welling 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
71 Tadcaster Albion 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
72 Witham Town 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
73 Blyth S. 4 3 0 1 8:2 +6 0 2 2 -1
74 Atherton Collieries 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
75 Chelmsford City 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
76 Bath City 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
77 Morpeth Town 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
78 Havant & W 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
79 Hartlepool 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
80 Dorking Wanderers 4 3 0 1 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
81 Hythe Town 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
82 Kingstonian 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
83 Scarborough 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
84 Ossett United 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
85 Enfield 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
86 Farsley 5 3 1 1 13:5 +8 0 2 3 -1
87 Ashford Town 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
88 Hemel Hempstead Town 5 3 1 1 11:12 -1 0 0 5 -1
89 Canvey 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
90 Chalfont St Peter 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
91 Swindon Supermarine 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
92 Lewes 4 2 1 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 -1
93 Larkhall Athletic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
94 Stamford 7 3 4 0 8:5 +3 0 6 1 =2
95 Egham Town 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
96 Loughborough Dynamo 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
97 Chippenham Town 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
98 Telford 4 4 0 0 10:5 +5 0 1 3 +4
99 Pontefract Collieries 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
100 Fleet Town 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
101 Brackley Town 4 4 0 0 12:3 +9 0 1 3 +4
102 Soham Town Rangers 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
103 Eastleigh 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
104 Grantham Town 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
105 Hartley Wintney 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
106 Totton AFC 4 2 1 1 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -1
107 Aylesbury Utd. 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
108 Bracknell Town 3 1 2 0 8:7 +1 0 0 3 =2
109 Salford City 4 2 1 1 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
110 Billericay Town 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
111 Hertford Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
112 Concord Rangers 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
113 Braintree Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
114 Kidderminster 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
115 Slimbridge 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
116 Bedford T. 9 5 3 1 24:11 +13 0 3 6 -1
117 Clitheroe 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
118 Alderschot 2 0 1 1 3:10 -7 0 0 2 -1
119 Bamber 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
120 Slough 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
121 Spennymoor Town 4 3 0 1 16:4 +12 0 0 4 -1
122 Curzon Ashton 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
123 Barrow 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
124 Ramsbottom United 12 6 5 1 27:17 +10 0 3 9 -1
125 FC United Of Manchester 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
126 Taunton Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
127 St Ives Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
128 Eastbourne 3 1 1 1 4:7 -3 0 1 2 -1
129 Wrexham 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
130 Romania FC 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
131 Brentwood Town 4 2 1 1 10:8 +2 0 0 4 -1
132 East Thurrock United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
133 Farnborough 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
134 Peterborough Sports 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
135 Prescot Cables 3 2 0 1 8:4 +4 0 1 2 -1
136 Gateshead 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
137 Folkestone 3 2 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
138 Banbury United 3 1 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
139 Northwood 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
140 Altrincham 2 1 0 1 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
141 Thatcham Town 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
142 Hastings Utd 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
143 Weymouth 8 4 3 1 15:9 +6 0 3 5 -1
144 Greenwich Borough 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
145 Hendon 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
146 Herne Bay 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 2 -1
147 Mickleover Sports 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 -1
148 Merthyr 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
149 Halifax 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
150 Sevenoaks Town 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
151 Poole Town 4 2 1 1 10:7 +3 0 0 4 -1
152 Aveley 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 2 -1
153 Ware 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
154 Grays 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
155 Trafford 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
156 Chipstead 4 2 1 1 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
157 Kettering 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
158 Kempston Rovers 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
159 North Ferriby United 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
160 Southport 3 1 1 1 2:1 +1 0 3 0 -1
161 Aylesbury 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
162 Frickley 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
163 Bromley 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
164 Leyton 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 +3
165 Molesey 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
166 Metropolitan Police 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
167 Wisbech 3 0 1 2 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
168 Worthing 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
169 Workington 6 3 2 1 10:5 +5 0 3 3 -1
170 Boreham Wood 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
171 Stratford Town 6 3 2 1 9:8 +1 0 3 3 -1
172 Belper Town 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
173 Marine 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
174 Basildon United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
175 Lincoln United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
176 Alfreton Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
177 Spalding United 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
178 Harrogate Town 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
179 Chesterfield 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
180 East Grinstead Town 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
181 Needham Market 5 3 1 1 6:4 +2 0 4 1 -1
182 Harlow Town 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
183 Margate 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
184 Barking 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
185 Chorley 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
186 Witton Albion 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
187 Hitchin 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
188 Wimborne Town 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
189 Maidstone United 5 2 3 0 9:5 +4 0 3 2 +1
190 Stafford Rangers 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
191 Tilbury 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
192 Wingate & Finchley 6 4 1 1 13:10 +3 0 2 4 -1
193 Wealdstone 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
194 Three Bridges 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
195 Tonbridge Angels 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
196 Cleethorpes Town 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
197 Carlton Town 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
198 Ramsgate 3 1 1 1 2:7 -5 0 2 1 -1
199 Ebbsfleet United 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
200 AFC Mansfield 6 2 3 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 -1
201 Thame United 4 2 1 1 7:7 0 0 2 2 -1
202 Faversham Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
203 Radcliffe 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
204 Lancaster 5 3 1 1 7:6 +1 0 2 3 -1
205 Whyteleafe 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
206 Leiston 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 3 -1
207 Marlow 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
208 South Park 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
209 Matlock Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
210 Coalville 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
211 Moneyfields 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
212 Stocksbridge Park Steels 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 +1
213 Cray Wanderers 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
214 Boston Utd. 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
215 Kidlington 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
216 Frome Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
217 Hungerford Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
218 Bishop Storford 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
219 Rushall Olympic 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
220 Weston Super Mare 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
221 Dunstable Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
222 Nantwich Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
223 Guiseley 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
224 Dereham Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
225 Bedworth United 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
226 Cambridge City 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
227 Mildenhall Town FC 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
228 Chasetown 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
229 Stockport 4 4 0 0 13:2 +11 0 1 3 +4
230 Hanwell Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
231 Whitstable Town 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
232 Warrington Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
233 Chester 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -1
234 Bedfont Sports 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
235 Walton Casuals 3 2 0 1 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
236 Mangotsfield United 3 1 2 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 =2
237 Kings Lynn 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =2
238 North Leigh 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
239 Gosport Borough 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
240 Hednesford 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
241 St Neots Town 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
242 Chesham United 3 0 2 1 4:5 -1 0 2 1 -1
243 Hayes 6 4 1 1 8:5 +3 0 4 2 -1
244 Marske United 5 3 1 1 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -1
245 Yate Town 3 1 1 1 2:3 -1 0 3 0 -1
246 Welwyn Garden City 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
247 Newcastle Town 4 2 1 1 9:10 -1 0 0 4 -1
248 Cirencester Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
249 Dagenham & Redbridge 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
250 Alvechurch 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
251 Cinderford Town 3 1 1 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
252 Biggleswade Town 5 4 0 1 9:5 +4 0 1 4 -1
253 Colwyn Bay 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
254 Hornchurch 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
255 Corinthian Casuals 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
256 Stourbridge 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
257 Dover Athletic 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
258 Blackfield & Langley 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
259 AFC Fylde 4 3 1 0 15:7 +8 0 1 3 +1
260 Redditch 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
261 Street 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
262 Ashton United 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
263 Nuneaton Borough 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
264 Torquay 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =2
265 Phoenix Sports 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
266 Didcot Town 4 1 2 1 5:7 -2 0 1 3 -1
267 Potters Bar Town 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
268 Sutton UTD 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Banbury United 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
2 Gainsborough 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
3 Burgess Hill Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
4 Greenwich Borough 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
5 Halesowen Town 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
6 Mickleover Sports 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
7 Darlington 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
8 Sevenoaks Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Solihull 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
10 Workington 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
11 Corinthian Casuals 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Marine 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
13 Lincoln United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Street 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
15 Harrogate Town 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
16 Didcot Town 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
17 Margate 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
18 Stalybridge 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
19 Gloucester City 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
20 Bracknell Town 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
21 Staines Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Rushden 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
23 Slimbridge 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
24 Bognor Regis Town 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
25 Soham Town Rangers 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
26 Dunstable Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Altrincham 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
28 Hastings Utd 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
29 Mildenhall Town FC 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
30 Hendon 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
31 Whitstable Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Halifax 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
33 Bedfont Sports 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
34 Gateshead 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Colwyn Bay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Atherton Collieries 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
37 Dover Athletic 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
38 AFC Fylde 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
39 Dorking Wanderers 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
40 Nuneaton Borough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Enfield 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Sutton UTD 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Wimborne Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Grantham Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
45 Totton AFC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
46 Three Bridges 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
47 Billericay Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Carlton Town 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
49 Kidderminster 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 AFC Mansfield 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 =2
51 Clitheroe 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
52 Rushall Olympic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Sittingbourne 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Guiseley 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 Bedworth United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Basford United 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
57 Chasetown 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
58 Bristol Manor Farm 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
59 Chester 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Welling 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
61 Witham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Kempston Rovers 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
63 Bath City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Hartlepool 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Molesey 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Kingstonian 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
67 Aveley 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
68 Witton Albion 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
69 Merstham 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
70 Stafford Rangers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
71 Wingate & Finchley 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
72 Haringey Borough 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
73 Tonbridge Angels 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
74 Harrow Borough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Ebbsfleet United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Westfield Surrey 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
77 Buxton 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
78 Ramsbottom United 5 3 2 0 16:0 +16 0 1 4 =2
79 Maidenhead United 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 =1
80 Truro City 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
81 Romania FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Basingstoke Town 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 =1
83 Prescot Cables 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
84 Droylsden 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
85 North Leigh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Grays 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
87 Chipstead 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 =1
88 Marske United 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +1
89 Southport 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
90 Newcastle Town 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 =1
91 Leyton 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
92 Alvechurch 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
93 Wisbech 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
94 Hampton Richmond 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Chalfont St Peter 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Bradford Park Avenue 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Lowestoft Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Egham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Leamington 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
100 Fleet Town 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
101 Tamworth 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
102 Faversham Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Slough 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
104 Curzon Ashton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 South Park 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Taunton Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Stocksbridge Park Steels 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
108 Wrexham 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
109 Kidlington 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 East Thurrock United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Mangotsfield United 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
112 VCD Athletic 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
113 Hednesford 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Chesham United 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
115 Kings Langley 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Yate Town 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
117 Whitehawk 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
118 Dagenham & Redbridge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Pickering Town 4 2 2 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 =1
120 Hemel Hempstead Town 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
121 Basildon United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Lewes 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
123 Concord Rangers 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
124 East Grinstead Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Chippenham Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
126 Chorley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Farsley 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
128 Bideford 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
129 Lancaster 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
130 Leiston 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
131 Brighouse Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Coalville 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
133 Kidsgrove Athletic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Boston Utd. 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Haywards Heat Town 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
136 Hungerford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Horsham 4 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 3 -1
138 Thatcham Town 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
139 Dorchester 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 +3
140 Paulton Rovers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Herne Bay 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
142 Leek Town 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
143 Poole Town 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
144 Hereford 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 -1
145 Biggleswade Town 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
146 Boreham Wood 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
147 Belper Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
148 Blackfield & Langley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Alfreton Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Ashton United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
151 Chesterfield 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 -1
152 Phoenix Sports 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
153 Harlow Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Corby Town 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
155 Hartley Wintney 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
156 Gresley Rovers 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 Dartford 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
158 Hertford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 St. Albans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
160 Bedford T. 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 3 +4
161 Woking 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
162 Folkestone 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
163 Northwood 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Dereham Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
165 Weymouth 4 1 2 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
166 Frickley 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
167 Hanwell Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Merthyr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Walton Casuals 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
170 Tadcaster Albion 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Hornchurch 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
172 Stourbridge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Morpeth Town 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
174 Redditch 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Hythe Town 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
176 Torquay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Ossett United 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
178 Potters Bar Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Eastleigh 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Tilbury 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
181 Aylesbury Utd. 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
182 Salford City 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
183 Cleethorpes Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
184 Braintree Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Thame United 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
186 Alderschot 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
187 Beaconsfield SYCOB 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
188 Weston Super Mare 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Nantwich Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Melksham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Cambridge City 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
192 Barwell 2 0 2 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =2
193 Stockport 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
194 Barnstaple Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Warrington Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
196 Kendal Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Trafford 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
198 Blyth S. 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
199 Chelmsford City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Aylesbury 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
201 Havant & W 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
202 Metropolitan Police 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
203 Scarborough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Hitchin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
205 Maidstone United 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +2
206 Berkhamsted Town 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
207 Wealdstone 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 Yaxley 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
209 Ramsgate 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
210 Great Wakering Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
211 Spennymoor Town 4 3 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 4 -1
212 Salisbury 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +3
213 Skelmersdale United 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
214 St Ives Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Hyde United 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
216 Brentwood Town 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 =1
217 Barnet 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 +3
218 Peterborough Sports 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
219 Leatherhead 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
220 Ware 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
221 St Neots Town 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
222 Kettering 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
223 North Ferriby United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
224 Welwyn Garden City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
225 Bromley 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
226 Cinderford Town 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 =1
227 Worthing 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
228 Ashford Town 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
229 Whitby 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
230 Oxford City 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
231 Larkhall Athletic 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
232 Tiverton 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
233 Loughborough Dynamo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
234 York 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
235 Pontefract Collieries 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
236 Carshalton Athletic 6 5 1 0 15:0 +15 0 2 4 =1
237 Bamber 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
238 Whyteleafe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
239 Barrow 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
240 FC United Of Manchester 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
241 Moneyfields 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
242 Eastbourne 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
243 Frome Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
244 Farnborough 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
245 Kings Lynn 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
246 Gosport Borough 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
247 Royston Town 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
248 Hayes 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
249 AFC Dunstable 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
250 Cirencester Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
251 Dulwich Hamlet 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
252 Stratford Town 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
253 Canvey 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
254 Swindon Supermarine 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
255 Spalding United 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
256 Stamford 4 2 2 0 3:0 +3 0 4 0 =1
257 Needham Market 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
258 Telford 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
259 Barking 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
260 Brackley Town 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
261 Radcliffe 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
262 South Shields 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
263 Marlow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
264 Matlock Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
265 Brightlingsea Regent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
266 Cray Wanderers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
267 Maldon & Tiptree 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
268 Bishop Storford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Banbury United 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
2 Gainsborough 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
3 Burgess Hill Town 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
4 Greenwich Borough 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
5 Halesowen Town 2 1 0 0 8:8 0 0 0 2 -1
6 Mickleover Sports 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
7 Darlington 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
8 Sevenoaks Town 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
9 Solihull 3 2 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 2 +1
10 Workington 3 1 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
11 Corinthian Casuals 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
12 Marine 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
13 Lincoln United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
14 Street 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
15 Harrogate Town 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
16 Didcot Town 2 0 1 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
17 Margate 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
18 Stalybridge 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
19 Gloucester City 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
20 Bracknell Town 2 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 =1
21 Staines Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
22 Rushden 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
23 Slimbridge 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
24 Bognor Regis Town 2 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
25 Soham Town Rangers 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
26 Dunstable Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
27 Altrincham 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
28 Hastings Utd 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
29 Mildenhall Town FC 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
30 Hendon 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
31 Whitstable Town 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
32 Halifax 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
33 Bedfont Sports 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
34 Gateshead 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
35 Colwyn Bay 1 0 0 0 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
36 Atherton Collieries 1 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 =1
37 Dover Athletic 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
38 AFC Fylde 1 0 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 1 =1
39 Dorking Wanderers 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
40 Nuneaton Borough 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
41 Enfield 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
42 Sutton UTD 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
43 Wimborne Town 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
44 Grantham Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
45 Totton AFC 3 2 0 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
46 Three Bridges 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
47 Billericay Town 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
48 Carlton Town 2 1 1 0 8:1 +7 0 1 1 =1
49 Kidderminster 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
50 AFC Mansfield 3 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 3 0 -1
51 Clitheroe 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
52 Rushall Olympic 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
53 Sittingbourne 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
54 Guiseley 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
55 Bedworth United 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
56 Basford United 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
57 Chasetown 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
58 Bristol Manor Farm 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
59 Chester 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
60 Welling 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
61 Witham Town 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
62 Kempston Rovers 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
63 Bath City 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
64 Hartlepool 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
65 Molesey 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
66 Kingstonian 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
67 Aveley 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
68 Witton Albion 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
69 Merstham 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
70 Stafford Rangers 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
71 Wingate & Finchley 4 2 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 3 -1
72 Haringey Borough 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
73 Tonbridge Angels 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Harrow Borough 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
75 Ebbsfleet United 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
76 Westfield Surrey 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
77 Buxton 2 0 2 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =2
78 Ramsbottom United 7 3 3 0 20:8 +12 0 2 5 -1
79 Maidenhead United 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
80 Truro City 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
81 Romania FC 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
82 Basingstoke Town 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
83 Prescot Cables 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
84 Droylsden 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
85 North Leigh 1 0 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 0 =1
86 Grays 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
87 Chipstead 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
88 Marske United 3 2 0 0 7:4 +3 0 2 1 -1
89 Southport 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
90 Newcastle Town 2 1 0 0 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
91 Leyton 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
92 Alvechurch 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
93 Wisbech 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
94 Hampton Richmond 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
95 Chalfont St Peter 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
96 Bradford Park Avenue 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
97 Lowestoft Town 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
98 Egham Town 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
99 Leamington 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
100 Fleet Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
101 Tamworth 2 0 1 0 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -1
102 Faversham Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
103 Slough 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
104 Curzon Ashton 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
105 South Park 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
106 Taunton Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
107 Stocksbridge Park Steels 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 =1
108 Wrexham 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
109 Kidlington 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
110 East Thurrock United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
111 Mangotsfield United 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 0 =1
112 VCD Athletic 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
113 Hednesford 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
114 Chesham United 2 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
115 Kings Langley 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
116 Yate Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
117 Whitehawk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
118 Dagenham & Redbridge 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
119 Pickering Town 3 1 1 0 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
120 Hemel Hempstead Town 1 0 1 0 12:2 +10 0 0 1 =1
121 Basildon United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
122 Lewes 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
123 Concord Rangers 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
124 East Grinstead Town 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
125 Chippenham Town 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
126 Chorley 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
127 Farsley 3 2 0 0 10:4 +6 0 1 2 -1
128 Bideford 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
129 Lancaster 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
130 Leiston 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
131 Brighouse Town 2 1 0 0 5:7 -2 0 0 2 -1
132 Coalville 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
133 Kidsgrove Athletic 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
134 Boston Utd. 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
135 Haywards Heat Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
136 Hungerford Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
137 Horsham 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
138 Thatcham Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
139 Dorchester 3 1 1 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
140 Paulton Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
141 Herne Bay 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
142 Leek Town 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 =1
143 Poole Town 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
144 Hereford 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
145 Biggleswade Town 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
146 Boreham Wood 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Belper Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
148 Blackfield & Langley 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
149 Alfreton Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
150 Ashton United 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
151 Chesterfield 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
152 Phoenix Sports 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
153 Harlow Town 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
154 Corby Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
155 Hartley Wintney 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
156 Gresley Rovers 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
157 Dartford 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
158 Hertford Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
159 St. Albans 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
160 Bedford T. 5 1 3 0 13:8 +5 0 2 3 -1
161 Woking 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
162 Folkestone 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
163 Northwood 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
164 Dereham Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
165 Weymouth 4 3 1 0 14:3 +11 0 2 2 =1
166 Frickley 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
167 Hanwell Town 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
168 Merthyr 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
169 Walton Casuals 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
170 Tadcaster Albion 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
171 Hornchurch 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
172 Stourbridge 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
173 Morpeth Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
174 Redditch 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
175 Hythe Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
176 Torquay 2 0 2 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =2
177 Ossett United 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
178 Potters Bar Town 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
179 Eastleigh 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
180 Tilbury 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
181 Aylesbury Utd. 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
182 Salford City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
183 Cleethorpes Town 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
184 Braintree Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
185 Thame United 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
186 Alderschot 1 0 0 0 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
187 Beaconsfield SYCOB 3 1 1 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -1
188 Weston Super Mare 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
189 Nantwich Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
190 Melksham Town 3 2 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 3 -1
191 Cambridge City 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
192 Barwell 4 1 2 0 9:7 +2 0 2 2 -1
193 Stockport 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +2
194 Barnstaple Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
195 Warrington Town 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
196 Kendal Town 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
197 Trafford 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
198 Blyth S. 2 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
199 Chelmsford City 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
200 Aylesbury 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
201 Havant & W 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
202 Metropolitan Police 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
203 Scarborough 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
204 Hitchin 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
205 Maidstone United 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
206 Berkhamsted Town 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
207 Wealdstone 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
208 Yaxley 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 1 2 -1
209 Ramsgate 2 0 1 0 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
210 Great Wakering Rovers 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
211 Spennymoor Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
212 Salisbury 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
213 Skelmersdale United 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
214 St Ives Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
215 Hyde United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
216 Brentwood Town 1 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 1 -1
217 Barnet 1 0 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 1 =1
218 Peterborough Sports 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
219 Leatherhead 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
220 Ware 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
221 St Neots Town 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
222 Kettering 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
223 North Ferriby United 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
224 Welwyn Garden City 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
225 Bromley 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
226 Cinderford Town 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
227 Worthing 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
228 Ashford Town 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
229 Whitby 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
230 Oxford City 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
231 Larkhall Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
232 Tiverton 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 0 =1
233 Loughborough Dynamo 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
234 York 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
235 Pontefract Collieries 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
236 Carshalton Athletic 2 0 1 0 9:4 +5 0 0 2 -1
237 Bamber 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
238 Whyteleafe 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
239 Barrow 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
240 FC United Of Manchester 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
241 Moneyfields 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
242 Eastbourne 1 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 +1
243 Frome Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
244 Farnborough 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
245 Kings Lynn 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
246 Gosport Borough 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
247 Royston Town 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 -1
248 Hayes 5 4 0 0 8:5 +3 0 3 2 -1
249 AFC Dunstable 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
250 Cirencester Town 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
251 Dulwich Hamlet 2 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 0 -1
252 Stratford Town 3 1 1 0 5:6 -1 0 2 1 -1
253 Canvey 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
254 Swindon Supermarine 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
255 Spalding United 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
256 Stamford 3 1 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 =1
257 Needham Market 4 2 1 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
258 Telford 3 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 1 2 +3
259 Barking 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
260 Brackley Town 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 +2
261 Radcliffe 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
262 South Shields 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
263 Marlow 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
264 Matlock Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
265 Brightlingsea Regent 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 =1
266 Cray Wanderers 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
267 Maldon & Tiptree 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
268 Bishop Storford 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1

This page contains Dartford's team stats from FA Trophy 2018/2019. You can check Dartford's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.