Sun, 2018 September 23. @ 22:17 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Bedworth United

Compare with

FA Trophy 2017/2018 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2017.10.07 Gresley Rovers 0 : 1 Bedworth United - - -
1 2017.10.28 Stratford Town 2 : 1 Bedworth United - - -
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 16
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 1 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 50% (2/4)
Second 50% (2/4)
  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Eastleigh 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
2 Stafford Rangers 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
3 North Leigh 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
4 Bury Town 4 2 1 1 11:10 +1 0 1 3 -1
5 Wealdstone 8 5 1 2 12:8 +4 0 5 3 -2
6 Tilbury 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
7 Hendon 6 3 2 1 10:7 +3 0 1 5 -1
8 Peterborough 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
9 Brighouse Town 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
10 Mossley AFC 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
11 Basingstoke Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
12 Woking 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
13 Bowers & Pitsea 4 1 3 0 10:7 +3 0 1 3 =2
14 Brentwood Town 6 2 2 2 13:15 -2 0 1 5 -1
15 Potters Bar Town 4 2 1 1 8:2 +6 0 1 3 -1
16 Kings Lynn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
17 Prescot Cables 3 1 1 1 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -1
18 Bamber 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
19 Lancaster 4 3 0 1 6:3 +3 0 2 2 -1
20 Beaconsfield SYCOB 3 1 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =2
21 Witham Town 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
22 Marlow 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 =2
23 Waltham Abbey 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
24 Southport 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
25 Winchester City 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
26 Bedworth United 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
27 Leamington 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
28 Torquay 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
29 Basford United 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
30 Mickleover Sports 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
31 Barking & East Ham United 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
32 Sutton UTD 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
33 Shaw Lane Aquaforce 2 0 2 0 6:6 0 0 0 2 =2
34 Poole Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
35 Dulwich Hamlet 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
36 Hemel Hempstead Town 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
37 Guiseley 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
38 Dunstable Town 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
39 Skelmersdale United 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
40 Alfreton Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
41 Dereham Town 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
42 Dartford 3 1 2 0 6:5 +1 0 1 2 =2
43 Sutton Coldfield Town 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
44 Darlington 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
45 Kings Langley 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
46 Stocksbridge Park Steels 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
47 Kingstonian 6 2 3 1 14:13 +1 0 1 5 -1
48 Hereford 6 4 1 1 11:6 +5 0 2 4 -1
49 Slimbridge 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
50 Metropolitan Police 3 2 0 1 4:1 +3 0 2 1 -1
51 Mangotsfield United 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
52 Weston Super Mare 4 2 1 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
53 Ware 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
54 Hednesford 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
55 Bideford 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
56 Burgess Hill Town 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
57 Hayes 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
58 Goole AFC 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
59 Cheshunt 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
60 Hartlepool 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
61 Glossop North End 5 3 1 1 10:10 0 0 2 3 -1
62 North Ferriby United 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
63 Chippenham Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
64 Scarborough 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
65 Dorking Wanderers 3 2 0 1 10:4 +6 0 0 3 -1
66 Needham Market 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
67 Sudbury 3 1 1 1 4:6 -2 0 0 3 -1
68 Stalybridge 4 2 1 1 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
69 Ossett Albion 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
70 Workington 9 5 3 1 18:12 +6 0 4 5 -1
71 Hornchurch 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
72 Bishop's Cleeve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
73 Curzon Ashton 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
74 Dover Athletic 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
75 Whyteleafe 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
76 Coalville 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
77 Larkhall Athletic 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
78 Lowestoft Town 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
79 Leek Town 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
80 Telford 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
81 Egham Town 4 1 2 1 11:7 +4 0 2 2 -1
82 Carlton Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
83 Carshalton Athletic 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
84 Droylsden 5 2 2 1 10:9 +1 0 1 4 -1
85 Alvechurch 3 2 0 1 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -1
86 Thame United 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 2 2 -1
87 Soham Town Rangers 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
88 Northwood 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
89 Bradford Park Avenue 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
90 Merstham 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
91 Swindon Supermarine 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
92 Cambridge City 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
93 Norwich United 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
94 Chelmsford City 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
95 Eastbourne 3 0 2 1 3:6 -3 0 1 2 -1
96 Kidderminster 5 2 2 1 8:8 0 0 1 4 -1
97 Hertford Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
98 Ashton United 3 1 2 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 =2
99 East Thurrock United 3 1 1 1 4:6 -2 0 2 1 -1
100 Alderschot 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
101 Molesey 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
102 Frome Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
103 Ashford 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
104 Whitby 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
105 Radcliffe 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
106 Gresley Rovers 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
107 Barton Rovers 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
108 Totton AFC 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
109 Arlesey Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
110 St Neots Town 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
111 Tonbridge Angels 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
112 Tranmere 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
113 St Ives Town 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
114 Matlock Town 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
115 Merthyr 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
116 Farnborough 4 1 2 1 9:8 +1 0 0 4 -1
117 East Grinstead Town 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
118 Romford 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
119 Leatherhead 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
120 Welling 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
121 Chorley 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
122 Rushall Olympic 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
123 Salisbury 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
124 Ashford Town 4 2 1 1 10:8 +2 0 1 3 -1
125 Belper Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
126 Maidenhead United 4 2 2 0 10:5 +5 0 2 2 =2
127 Corinthian Casuals 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
128 Redditch 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
129 Greenwich Borough 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
130 Paulton Rovers 4 2 1 1 10:6 +4 0 0 4 -1
131 Braintree Town 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
132 Halifax 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
133 Herne Bay 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
134 Newcastle Town 3 1 1 1 6:4 +2 0 0 3 -1
135 Solihull 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
136 Farsley 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 =2
137 Cinderford Town 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
138 Aveley 3 0 2 1 5:7 -2 0 2 1 -1
139 Maidstone United 4 2 1 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
140 Dorchester 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
141 VCD Athletic 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
142 Hastings Utd 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
143 Tiverton 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 =2
144 Royston Town 4 2 2 0 8:5 +3 0 2 2 =2
145 FC United Of Manchester 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
146 Harrogate Town 6 3 2 1 15:8 +7 0 2 4 -1
147 Leyton 5 2 2 1 12:11 +1 0 0 5 -1
148 Aylesbury 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 1 2 -1
149 Market Drayton Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
150 Harlow Town 4 2 1 1 7:8 -1 0 1 3 -1
151 Worthing 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
152 Kidlington 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
153 Didcot Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
154 Evesham United 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
155 Gainsborough 2 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 =1
156 Colwyn Bay 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
157 Blyth S. 3 2 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
158 Tadcaster Albion 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
159 Chipstead 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
160 Staines Town 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
161 South Shields 4 1 2 1 11:10 +1 0 1 3 -1
162 Yate Town 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
163 Wrexham 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
164 Spalding United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
165 Truro City 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
166 Ramsgate 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
167 Margate 4 2 2 0 7:2 +5 0 2 2 =2
168 Hanwell Town 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
169 Harrow Borough 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
170 Brackley Town 11 7 4 0 19:5 +14 0 7 4 =1
171 Slough 4 2 2 0 10:4 +6 0 1 3 =2
172 Romulus 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
173 Hampton Richmond 3 1 1 1 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
174 Canvey 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
175 Banbury United 4 0 4 0 10:10 0 0 0 4 =4
176 Nantwich Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
177 Lewes 4 3 0 1 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
178 Sittingbourne 5 2 2 1 7:3 +4 0 4 1 -1
179 Hyde United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
180 Shortwood United 4 3 0 1 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
181 Tooting & Mitcham United 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
182 Bromley 9 5 4 0 22:9 +13 0 4 5 =2
183 Ebbsfleet United 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
184 Cleethorpes Town 5 3 1 1 8:6 +2 0 1 4 -1
185 Kidsgrove Athletic 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
186 Clitheroe 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
187 Folkestone 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
188 Maldon & Tiptree 3 2 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 3 -1
189 Faversham Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
190 Gosport Borough 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
191 Aylesbury Utd. 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
192 Hartley Wintney 5 4 0 1 9:3 +6 0 2 3 -1
193 Wingate & Finchley 4 3 0 1 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
194 Halesowen Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
195 Kempston Rovers 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
196 Nuneaton Town 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
197 Chasetown 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
198 Macclesfield 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
199 Shoreham 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
200 Barwell 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
201 Uxbridge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
202 Heybridge 9 5 3 1 21:13 +8 0 2 7 -1
203 Phoenix Sports 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
204 Bristol Manor Farm 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
205 Corby Town 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
206 Grantham Town 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
207 Sheffield 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
208 Barrow 3 1 1 1 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -1
209 Spennymoor Town 7 3 3 1 16:11 +5 0 3 4 -1
210 Leiston 3 0 2 1 3:6 -3 0 1 2 -1
211 Bath City 3 0 2 1 3:4 -1 0 1 2 -1
212 Atherton Collieries 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
213 St. Albans 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 1 3 -1
214 Stockport 9 3 5 1 19:12 +7 0 2 7 -1
215 Mildenhall Town FC 3 2 0 1 2:1 +1 0 3 0 -1
216 Concord Rangers 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
217 Cirencester Town 3 1 1 1 5:8 -3 0 0 3 -1
218 Chester 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
219 Colne 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
220 Whitehawk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
221 Gateshead 9 3 5 1 21:17 +4 0 1 8 =1
222 Thurrock 4 2 1 1 11:8 +3 0 0 4 +2
223 Walton Casuals 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
224 Horsham 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
225 Altrincham 5 3 1 1 10:3 +7 0 2 3 -1
226 Wimborne Town 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
227 Oxford City 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
228 Weymouth 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
229 Chalfont St Peter 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
230 Stamford 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 3 -1
231 Rushden 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
232 Fylde 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
233 Salford City 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
234 Cray Wanderers 6 3 2 1 17:7 +10 0 2 4 -1
235 Dagenham & Redbridge 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
236 Brightlingsea Regent 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
237 Hythe Town 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
238 Hungerford Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
239 Hitchin 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
240 Enfield 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
241 Grays 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 1 2 -1
242 Biggleswade Town 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
243 Gloucester City 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
244 Kettering 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
245 Trafford 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
246 Chesham United 4 3 0 1 8:4 +4 0 1 3 -1
247 Billericay Town 8 6 1 1 24:15 +9 0 1 7 -1
248 South Park 2 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 0 2 +1
249 Lincoln United 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
250 Ossett Town 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
251 Boston Utd. 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
252 Moneyfields 4 2 1 1 7:7 0 0 2 2 -1
253 Loughborough Dynamo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
254 Warrington Town 10 4 5 1 16:10 +6 0 4 6 -1
255 Bishop Storford 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
256 Barnstaple Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
257 Fleet Town 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
258 Kendal Town 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
259 Thamesmead Town 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
260 Buxton 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
261 Marine 5 4 0 1 15:7 +8 0 1 4 -1
262 Stratford Town 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
263 Stourbridge 6 4 1 1 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -1
264 Taunton Town 7 2 4 1 10:11 -1 0 2 5 -1
265 Ramsbottom United 4 1 2 1 10:10 0 0 0 4 -1
266 Havant & W 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
267 York 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
268 Haringey Borough 7 4 2 1 11:5 +6 0 4 3 -1
269 Frickley 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
270 Bognor Regis Town 4 2 2 0 7:3 +4 0 2 2 =1
271 Tamworth 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
272 AFC Dunstable 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
273 Bedford T. 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
274 Witton Albion 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
275 Boreham Wood 4 0 3 1 8:9 -1 0 1 3 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Salisbury 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
2 Banbury United 2 0 2 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =2
3 Belper Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
4 Redditch 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
5 Shortwood United 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
6 Halifax 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
7 Kidsgrove Athletic 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
8 Solihull 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
9 Kettering 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Waltham Abbey 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
11 Chesham United 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
12 Bedworth United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Ossett Town 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
14 Basford United 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
15 Bishop Storford 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
16 Poole Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Kendal Town 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
18 Aveley 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 =1
19 Northwood 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
20 Cambridge City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
21 Royston Town 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
22 Kidderminster 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 =1
23 Market Drayton Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 East Thurrock United 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
25 Kidlington 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
26 Whitby 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
27 Barrow 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
28 Stratford Town 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
29 Leiston 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
30 St. Albans 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
31 Haringey Borough 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 0 2 3 -1
32 Chester 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
33 Bedford T. 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
34 Gateshead 5 2 3 0 12:0 +12 0 1 4 =1
35 Ware 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Hayes 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
37 St Neots Town 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
38 Hartlepool 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Matlock Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Chippenham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 East Grinstead Town 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
42 Stalybridge 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
43 Chorley 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
44 Canvey 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Wimborne Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Nantwich Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Hyde United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Fylde 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Ebbsfleet United 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
50 Hythe Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Clitheroe 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
52 Marlow 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
53 Whyteleafe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Dartford 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
55 Lowestoft Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Leamington 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
57 Egham Town 2 1 1 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 =1
58 Sutton UTD 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
59 Thame United 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
60 Bamber 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
61 Faversham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Maidstone United 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
63 Tiverton 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
64 Kempston Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Leyton 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
66 Barwell 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
67 Harlow Town 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
68 Phoenix Sports 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
69 Gainsborough 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
70 Marine 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
71 Dunstable Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 Stourbridge 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
73 Havant & W 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
74 Kings Langley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Tamworth 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
76 Metropolitan Police 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
77 Witton Albion 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Radcliffe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Arlesey Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 South Shields 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
81 Tranmere 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Truro City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Merthyr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Hanwell Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Welling 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Romulus 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Altrincham 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
88 North Leigh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Oxford City 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Stamford 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
91 Brighouse Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Dagenham & Redbridge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Brentwood Town 4 1 2 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
94 Hungerford Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Workington 5 4 1 0 13:0 +13 0 2 3 =1
96 Dover Athletic 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
97 Corinthian Casuals 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
98 Chelmsford City 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Paulton Rovers 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
100 Leek Town 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
101 Herne Bay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Droylsden 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
103 Cinderford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Biggleswade Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
105 Gosport Borough 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
106 Halesowen Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 South Park 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
108 Macclesfield 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Loughborough Dynamo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Uxbridge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Barnstaple Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Grantham Town 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
113 Guiseley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Merstham 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Skelmersdale United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Sutton Coldfield Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Hertford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Hereford 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +1
119 Frome Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Mangotsfield United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Colwyn Bay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Staines Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
123 Atherton Collieries 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 Wrexham 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Concord Rangers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Ramsgate 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
127 Colne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Slough 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
129 Walton Casuals 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
130 Stafford Rangers 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
131 Bideford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Bury Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
133 Hendon 4 3 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 3 +1
134 Glossop North End 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
135 Woking 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Needham Market 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
137 Potters Bar Town 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
138 Rushall Olympic 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
139 Maidenhead United 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
140 Sittingbourne 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
141 Tooting & Mitcham United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Braintree Town 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
143 Cleethorpes Town 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
144 Farsley 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
145 Maldon & Tiptree 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
146 Beaconsfield SYCOB 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
147 Gloucester City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Billericay Town 6 5 0 0 20:0 +20 0 0 6 -1
149 Winchester City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Boston Utd. 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
151 Mickleover Sports 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Warrington Town 5 3 2 0 8:0 +8 0 3 2 +1
153 Shaw Lane Aquaforce 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
154 Grays 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
155 Bradford Park Avenue 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
156 VCD Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
157 Swindon Supermarine 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
158 FC United Of Manchester 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Eastbourne 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
160 Aylesbury 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
161 Alderschot 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Didcot Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Ashford 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
164 Sheffield 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
165 Bath City 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
166 Ramsbottom United 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 =1
167 Stockport 4 1 3 0 9:0 +9 0 1 3 =2
168 Frickley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Cirencester Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
170 AFC Dunstable 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Thurrock 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +2
172 Thamesmead Town 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
173 Hednesford 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
174 Barton Rovers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Burgess Hill Town 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
176 Cheshunt 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
177 St Ives Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Scarborough 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
179 Romford 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
180 Sudbury 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
181 Hampton Richmond 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
182 Lewes 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
183 Chalfont St Peter 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
184 Salford City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Bromley 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +1
186 Brightlingsea Regent 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Folkestone 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
188 Enfield 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Lancaster 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
190 Bishop's Cleeve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
191 Witham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Southport 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
193 Larkhall Athletic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
194 Torquay 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
195 Carlton Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Barking & East Ham United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
197 Alvechurch 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
198 Dorchester 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
199 Hartley Wintney 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
200 Hastings Utd 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
201 Nuneaton Town 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
202 Harrogate Town 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 =1
203 Shoreham 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Worthing 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
205 Bristol Manor Farm 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
206 Evesham United 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
207 Buxton 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
208 Taunton Town 5 2 2 0 8:0 +8 0 2 3 -1
209 Dereham Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
210 York 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
211 Stocksbridge Park Steels 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
212 Bognor Regis Town 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
213 Slimbridge 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
214 Boreham Wood 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
215 Dulwich Hamlet 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
216 Gresley Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
217 Tadcaster Albion 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
218 Totton AFC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
219 Tonbridge Angels 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
220 Spalding United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
221 Farnborough 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
222 Harrow Borough 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
223 Leatherhead 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
224 Horsham 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
225 Weymouth 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
226 Tilbury 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
227 Rushden 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
228 Mossley AFC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
229 Cray Wanderers 3 2 1 0 14:0 +14 0 0 3 +1
230 Bowers & Pitsea 2 0 2 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =2
231 Hitchin 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
232 Prescot Cables 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
233 Hornchurch 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
234 Ashford Town 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
235 Curzon Ashton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
236 Coalville 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
237 Greenwich Borough 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
238 Telford 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
239 Newcastle Town 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
240 Carshalton Athletic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
241 Aylesbury Utd. 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
242 Trafford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
243 Wingate & Finchley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
244 Lincoln United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
245 Chasetown 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
246 Moneyfields 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
247 Heybridge 4 4 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 3 +4
248 Fleet Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
249 Corby Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
250 Soham Town Rangers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
251 Hemel Hempstead Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
252 Alfreton Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
253 Norwich United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
254 Darlington 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
255 Ashton United 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
256 Kingstonian 3 1 2 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
257 Molesey 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
258 Weston Super Mare 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
259 Blyth S. 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
260 Spennymoor Town 4 1 2 0 9:0 +9 0 2 2 -1
261 Chipstead 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
262 Yate Town 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
263 Mildenhall Town FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
264 Margate 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
265 Whitehawk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
266 Brackley Town 7 5 2 0 14:0 +14 0 3 4 =1
267 Eastleigh 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
268 Wealdstone 5 3 1 0 5:0 +5 0 4 1 -1
269 Goole AFC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
270 Peterborough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
271 North Ferriby United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
272 Basingstoke Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
273 Dorking Wanderers 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
274 Kings Lynn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
275 Ossett Albion 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Salisbury 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
2 Banbury United 2 0 2 0 10:5 +5 0 0 2 =2
3 Belper Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
4 Redditch 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
5 Shortwood United 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
6 Halifax 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
7 Kidsgrove Athletic 2 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 =1
8 Solihull 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
9 Kettering 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
10 Waltham Abbey 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
11 Chesham United 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
12 Bedworth United 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
13 Ossett Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
14 Basford United 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
15 Bishop Storford 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
16 Poole Town 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
17 Kendal Town 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
18 Aveley 2 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
19 Northwood 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
20 Cambridge City 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
21 Royston Town 1 0 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 0 =1
22 Kidderminster 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
23 Market Drayton Town 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
24 East Thurrock United 1 0 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 0 =1
25 Kidlington 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
26 Whitby 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
27 Barrow 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
28 Stratford Town 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
29 Leiston 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
30 St. Albans 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
31 Haringey Borough 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
32 Chester 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
33 Bedford T. 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 =1
34 Gateshead 4 1 2 0 16:9 +7 0 0 4 -1
35 Ware 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
36 Hayes 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
37 St Neots Town 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
38 Hartlepool 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
39 Matlock Town 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
40 Chippenham Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
41 East Grinstead Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
42 Stalybridge 2 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
43 Chorley 1 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 1 +1
44 Canvey 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
45 Wimborne Town 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
46 Nantwich Town 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
47 Hyde United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
48 Fylde 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
49 Ebbsfleet United 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
50 Hythe Town 2 1 0 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
51 Clitheroe 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
52 Marlow 1 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 =1
53 Whyteleafe 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
54 Dartford 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
55 Lowestoft Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
56 Leamington 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
57 Egham Town 2 0 1 0 7:3 +4 0 2 0 -1
58 Sutton UTD 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
59 Thame United 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
60 Bamber 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Faversham Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
62 Maidstone United 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 -1
63 Tiverton 1 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 =1
64 Kempston Rovers 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
65 Leyton 4 2 1 0 13:8 +5 0 0 4 -1
66 Barwell 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
67 Harlow Town 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
68 Phoenix Sports 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
69 Gainsborough 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
70 Marine 4 3 0 0 14:7 +7 0 0 4 -1
71 Dunstable Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
72 Stourbridge 4 2 1 0 8:6 +2 0 2 2 -1
73 Havant & W 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
74 Kings Langley 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
75 Tamworth 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
76 Metropolitan Police 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
77 Witton Albion 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
78 Radcliffe 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
79 Arlesey Town 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
80 South Shields 3 1 1 0 10:6 +4 0 1 2 -1
81 Tranmere 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
82 Truro City 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
83 Merthyr 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
84 Hanwell Town 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
85 Welling 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
86 Romulus 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
87 Altrincham 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 =1
88 North Leigh 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
89 Oxford City 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
90 Stamford 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
91 Brighouse Town 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
92 Dagenham & Redbridge 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
93 Brentwood Town 2 1 0 0 12:9 +3 0 0 2 +1
94 Hungerford Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
95 Workington 4 1 2 0 8:9 -1 0 2 2 -1
96 Dover Athletic 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
97 Corinthian Casuals 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
98 Chelmsford City 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
99 Paulton Rovers 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
100 Leek Town 1 0 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 1 -1
101 Herne Bay 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
102 Droylsden 4 2 1 0 9:7 +2 0 1 3 -1
103 Cinderford Town 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
104 Biggleswade Town 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
105 Gosport Borough 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
106 Halesowen Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
107 South Park 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
108 Macclesfield 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
109 Loughborough Dynamo 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
110 Uxbridge 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
111 Barnstaple Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
112 Grantham Town 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
113 Guiseley 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
114 Merstham 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
115 Skelmersdale United 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
116 Sutton Coldfield Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
117 Hertford Town 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
118 Hereford 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
119 Frome Town 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
120 Mangotsfield United 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
121 Colwyn Bay 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
122 Staines Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
123 Atherton Collieries 2 2 0 0 13:3 +10 0 0 2 +2
124 Wrexham 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
125 Concord Rangers 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
126 Ramsgate 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
127 Colne 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
128 Slough 3 2 1 0 11:3 +8 0 1 2 =1
129 Walton Casuals 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
130 Stafford Rangers 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
131 Bideford 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
132 Bury Town 3 2 0 0 11:9 +2 0 0 3 -1
133 Hendon 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
134 Glossop North End 2 1 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 1 -1
135 Woking 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
136 Needham Market 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
137 Potters Bar Town 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
138 Rushall Olympic 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
139 Maidenhead United 3 2 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 =1
140 Sittingbourne 3 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
141 Tooting & Mitcham United 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
142 Braintree Town 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
143 Cleethorpes Town 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
144 Farsley 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
145 Maldon & Tiptree 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
146 Beaconsfield SYCOB 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
147 Gloucester City 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
148 Billericay Town 2 1 1 0 17:2 +15 0 1 1 =1
149 Winchester City 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
150 Boston Utd. 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
151 Mickleover Sports 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
152 Warrington Town 5 1 3 0 11:8 +3 0 1 4 -1
153 Shaw Lane Aquaforce 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
154 Grays 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
155 Bradford Park Avenue 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
156 VCD Athletic 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
157 Swindon Supermarine 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
158 FC United Of Manchester 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
159 Eastbourne 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
160 Aylesbury 1 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 Alderschot 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
162 Didcot Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
163 Ashford 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
164 Sheffield 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
165 Bath City 2 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
166 Ramsbottom United 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
167 Stockport 5 2 2 0 15:6 +9 0 1 4 -1
168 Frickley 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
169 Cirencester Town 2 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 0 2 =1
170 AFC Dunstable 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
171 Thurrock 1 0 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 =1
172 Thamesmead Town 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
173 Hednesford 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
174 Barton Rovers 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
175 Burgess Hill Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
176 Cheshunt 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
177 St Ives Town 1 0 0 0 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
178 Scarborough 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
179 Romford 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
180 Sudbury 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
181 Hampton Richmond 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
182 Lewes 2 2 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 2 +2
183 Chalfont St Peter 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
184 Salford City 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
185 Bromley 6 3 3 0 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =2
186 Brightlingsea Regent 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
187 Folkestone 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
188 Enfield 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
189 Lancaster 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
190 Bishop's Cleeve 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
191 Witham Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
192 Southport 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
193 Larkhall Athletic 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
194 Torquay 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
195 Carlton Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
196 Barking & East Ham United 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
197 Alvechurch 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
198 Dorchester 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
199 Hartley Wintney 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 1 2 +3
200 Hastings Utd 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
201 Nuneaton Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
202 Harrogate Town 4 2 1 0 10:6 +4 0 2 2 -1
203 Shoreham 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
204 Worthing 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
205 Bristol Manor Farm 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
206 Evesham United 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
207 Buxton 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
208 Taunton Town 2 0 2 0 13:2 +11 0 0 2 =2
209 Dereham Town 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
210 York 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
211 Stocksbridge Park Steels 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
212 Bognor Regis Town 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 +1
213 Slimbridge 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
214 Boreham Wood 2 0 2 0 8:4 +4 0 1 1 =2
215 Dulwich Hamlet 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
216 Gresley Rovers 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
217 Tadcaster Albion 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
218 Totton AFC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
219 Tonbridge Angels 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
220 Spalding United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
221 Farnborough 2 1 1 0 11:3 +8 0 0 2 =1
222 Harrow Borough 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
223 Leatherhead 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
224 Horsham 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
225 Weymouth 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
226 Tilbury 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
227 Rushden 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
228 Mossley AFC 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
229 Cray Wanderers 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
230 Bowers & Pitsea 2 1 1 0 12:4 +8 0 0 2 =1
231 Hitchin 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
232 Prescot Cables 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
233 Hornchurch 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
234 Ashford Town 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
235 Curzon Ashton 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
236 Coalville 3 2 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
237 Greenwich Borough 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
238 Telford 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
239 Newcastle Town 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
240 Carshalton Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
241 Aylesbury Utd. 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
242 Trafford 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
243 Wingate & Finchley 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
244 Lincoln United 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
245 Chasetown 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
246 Moneyfields 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
247 Heybridge 5 1 3 0 13:9 +4 0 1 4 -1
248 Fleet Town 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
249 Corby Town 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
250 Soham Town Rangers 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
251 Hemel Hempstead Town 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
252 Alfreton Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
253 Norwich United 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
254 Darlington 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
255 Ashton United 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 0 =1
256 Kingstonian 3 1 1 0 12:8 +4 0 0 3 -1
257 Molesey 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
258 Weston Super Mare 3 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
259 Blyth S. 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
260 Spennymoor Town 3 2 1 0 14:3 +11 0 1 2 =1
261 Chipstead 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
262 Yate Town 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
263 Mildenhall Town FC 3 2 0 0 2:1 +1 0 3 0 -1
264 Margate 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
265 Whitehawk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
266 Brackley Town 4 2 2 0 8:1 +7 0 4 0 +1
267 Eastleigh 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
268 Wealdstone 3 2 0 0 11:4 +7 0 1 2 -1
269 Goole AFC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
270 Peterborough 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
271 North Ferriby United 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
272 Basingstoke Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
273 Dorking Wanderers 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
274 Kings Lynn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
275 Ossett Albion 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1

This page contains Bedworth United's team stats from FA Trophy 2017/2018. You can check Bedworth United's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.