Wed, 2018 December 12. @ 20:21 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Bedworth United

Compare with

FA Trophy 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.10.27 Carlton Town 1 : 0 Bedworth United - - -
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 100% (1/1)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 1.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 0 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/1)
Second 0% (0/1)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Gloucester City 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
2 Gresley Rovers 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
3 Beaconsfield SYCOB 4 3 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 3 +3
4 Dartford 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
5 Staines Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
6 Sittingbourne 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
7 St. Albans 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
8 Rushden 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
9 Melksham Town 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 3 -1
10 Bognor Regis Town 3 0 2 1 5:7 -2 0 1 2 -1
11 Woking 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
12 Basford United 3 3 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 3 +3
13 Barwell 5 1 4 0 9:8 +1 0 3 2 =2
14 Corby Town 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
15 Stalybridge 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 -1
16 Barnstaple Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
17 Bristol Manor Farm 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
18 Pickering Town 7 3 3 1 13:8 +5 0 2 5 -1
19 Dulwich Hamlet 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
20 Skelmersdale United 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
21 Maidenhead United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 VCD Athletic 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
23 Truro City 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
24 Hyde United 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
25 Royston Town 4 2 1 1 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -1
26 Basingstoke Town 3 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 3 =1
27 Barnet 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Kings Langley 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
29 Leatherhead 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
30 Droylsden 4 1 2 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
31 AFC Dunstable 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
32 Whitehawk 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
33 Buxton 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 1 3 -1
34 Salisbury 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 2 +3
35 Burgess Hill Town 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
36 Dorchester 4 3 1 0 7:2 +5 0 3 1 +3
37 Tadcaster Albion 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
38 Paulton Rovers 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
39 Halesowen Town 3 2 0 1 9:10 -1 0 0 3 -1
40 Atherton Collieries 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
41 Leek Town 4 1 2 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
42 Darlington 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
43 Morpeth Town 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
44 Solihull 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Hereford 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
46 Dorking Wanderers 3 3 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 +3
47 Hythe Town 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
48 Horsham 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 -1
49 Gainsborough 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
50 Ossett United 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
51 Enfield 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
52 Witham Town 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
53 Blyth S. 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
54 Ashford Town 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
55 Chelmsford City 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
56 Bath City 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
57 Chalfont St Peter 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
58 Havant & W 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Hartlepool 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Larkhall Athletic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
61 Kingstonian 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
62 Scarborough 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
63 Egham Town 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
64 Loughborough Dynamo 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
65 Kendal Town 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
66 Welling 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
67 Pontefract Collieries 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
68 Fleet Town 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
69 Soham Town Rangers 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
70 Swindon Supermarine 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
71 Lewes 4 2 1 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 -1
72 Hartley Wintney 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
73 Stamford 7 3 4 0 8:5 +3 0 6 1 =2
74 Bracknell Town 3 1 2 0 8:7 +1 0 0 3 =2
75 Chippenham Town 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
76 Telford 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
77 Hertford Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
78 Concord Rangers 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
79 Brackley Town 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
80 Farsley 4 3 1 0 10:1 +9 0 2 2 +2
81 Slimbridge 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
82 Bedford T. 6 4 2 0 14:7 +7 0 2 4 +2
83 Hemel Hempstead Town 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 +1
84 Canvey 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
85 Totton AFC 4 2 1 1 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -1
86 Aylesbury Utd. 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
87 Spennymoor Town 1 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 +1
88 Salford City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Billericay Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
90 Ramsbottom United 6 4 2 0 14:5 +9 0 1 5 +1
91 Braintree Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Kidderminster 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
93 St Ives Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
94 Clitheroe 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
95 Alderschot 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Romania FC 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
97 Brentwood Town 4 2 1 1 10:8 +2 0 0 4 -1
98 Eastleigh 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Grantham Town 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
100 Peterborough Sports 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
101 Prescot Cables 3 2 0 1 8:4 +4 0 1 2 -1
102 Curzon Ashton 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
103 Barrow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Banbury United 3 1 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
105 FC United Of Manchester 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
106 Taunton Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
107 Thatcham Town 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
108 Eastbourne 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 +1
109 Wrexham 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Greenwich Borough 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
111 East Thurrock United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
112 Farnborough 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
113 Herne Bay 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 2 -1
114 Mickleover Sports 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 -1
115 Bamber 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
116 Slough 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
117 Sevenoaks Town 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
118 Poole Town 4 2 1 1 10:7 +3 0 0 4 -1
119 Aveley 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 2 -1
120 Hastings Utd 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
121 Weymouth 5 3 2 0 9:4 +5 0 3 2 +1
122 Trafford 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
123 Hendon 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
124 Kempston Rovers 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
125 Merthyr 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
126 Halifax 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Aylesbury 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
128 Frickley 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
129 Gateshead 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Folkestone 3 2 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
131 Molesey 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
132 Metropolitan Police 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
133 Northwood 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
134 Altrincham 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
135 Barking 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
136 Chorley 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
137 Chipstead 4 2 1 1 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
138 Kettering 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
139 Stratford Town 5 3 2 0 8:3 +5 0 3 2 +2
140 North Ferriby United 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
141 Southport 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
142 Basildon United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
143 Bromley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Leyton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Spalding United 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
146 Wisbech 3 0 1 2 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
147 Worthing 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
148 East Grinstead Town 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
149 Needham Market 4 3 1 0 6:1 +5 0 4 0 +1
150 Ware 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
151 Grays 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
152 Belper Town 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
153 Marine 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
154 Wimborne Town 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
155 Lincoln United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
156 Alfreton Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
157 Tilbury 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
158 Harrogate Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Chesterfield 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Three Bridges 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
161 Harlow Town 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
162 Margate 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
163 Cleethorpes Town 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
164 Carlton Town 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
165 Workington 4 3 1 0 10:3 +7 0 1 3 +2
166 Boreham Wood 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 AFC Mansfield 6 2 3 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 -1
168 Thame United 4 2 1 1 7:7 0 0 2 2 -1
169 Faversham Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
170 Wingate & Finchley 4 3 1 0 9:6 +3 0 1 3 +1
171 Wealdstone 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
172 Whyteleafe 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
173 Tonbridge Angels 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
174 South Park 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
175 Ramsgate 3 1 1 1 2:7 -5 0 2 1 -1
176 Ebbsfleet United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Moneyfields 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
178 Stocksbridge Park Steels 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 +1
179 Witton Albion 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
180 Hitchin 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
181 Kidlington 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
182 Frome Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
183 Maidstone United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Stafford Rangers 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
185 Bedfont Sports 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
186 Walton Casuals 3 2 0 1 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
187 Leiston 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 3 -1
188 Marlow 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
189 Dunstable Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
190 Matlock Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
191 Coalville 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
192 Dereham Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
193 Cray Wanderers 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
194 Boston Utd. 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
195 Mildenhall Town FC 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
196 Hungerford Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
197 Bishop Storford 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
198 Hanwell Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
199 Whitstable Town 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
200 Radcliffe 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
201 Lancaster 4 3 1 0 7:3 +4 0 2 2 +1
202 Nantwich Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
203 Guiseley 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
204 North Leigh 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
205 Bedworth United 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
206 Cambridge City 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
207 St Neots Town 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
208 Chasetown 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
209 Stockport 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
210 Marske United 5 3 1 1 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -1
211 Warrington Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
212 Chester 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -1
213 Welwyn Garden City 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
214 Newcastle Town 4 2 1 1 9:10 -1 0 0 4 -1
215 Rushall Olympic 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
216 Weston Super Mare 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
217 Alvechurch 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
218 Cinderford Town 3 1 1 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
219 Biggleswade Town 3 3 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 3 +3
220 Chesham United 3 0 2 1 4:5 -1 0 2 1 -1
221 Hayes 5 4 1 0 6:1 +5 0 4 1 +1
222 Corinthian Casuals 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
223 Yate Town 3 1 1 1 2:3 -1 0 3 0 -1
224 Blackfield & Langley 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
225 Cirencester Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
226 Dagenham & Redbridge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
227 Street 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
228 Ashton United 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
229 Mangotsfield United 3 1 2 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 =2
230 Kings Lynn 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =2
231 Phoenix Sports 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
232 Didcot Town 4 1 2 1 5:7 -2 0 1 3 -1
233 Gosport Borough 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
234 Hednesford 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
235 Westfield Surrey 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
236 Great Wakering Rovers 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
237 Stourbridge 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
238 Dover Athletic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
239 Merstham 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
240 AFC Fylde 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
241 Redditch 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
242 Berkhamsted Town 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
243 Nuneaton Borough 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
244 Torquay 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
245 Haringey Borough 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
246 Potters Bar Town 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
247 Sutton UTD 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
248 Yaxley 5 2 2 1 9:10 -1 0 2 3 -1
249 Harrow Borough 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
250 Colwyn Bay 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
251 Hornchurch 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
252 Oxford City 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
253 Bradford Park Avenue 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
254 Bideford 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
255 Lowestoft Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
256 Tiverton 3 1 1 1 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
257 South Shields 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 0 3 -1
258 Leamington 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
259 York 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
260 Brighouse Town 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 -1
261 Carshalton Athletic 4 3 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 3 +3
262 Tamworth 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
263 Brightlingsea Regent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 -1
264 Kidsgrove Athletic 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
265 Hampton Richmond 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
266 Whitby 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
267 Haywards Heat Town 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
268 Maldon & Tiptree 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Staines Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Atherton Collieries 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
3 Rushden 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
4 Bognor Regis Town 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
5 Dorking Wanderers 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
6 Stalybridge 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
7 Enfield 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Gloucester City 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
9 Wimborne Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Hastings Utd 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
11 Hendon 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
12 Three Bridges 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
13 Halifax 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Carlton Town 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
15 Gateshead 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 AFC Mansfield 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 =2
17 Altrincham 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
18 Dover Athletic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Sittingbourne 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
20 AFC Fylde 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Nuneaton Borough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Basford United 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
23 Sutton UTD 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Bristol Manor Farm 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
25 Colwyn Bay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Aveley 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
27 Totton AFC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
28 Billericay Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Kempston Rovers 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
30 Kidderminster 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
31 Clitheroe 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
32 Molesey 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
33 Grantham Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
34 Guiseley 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
35 Merstham 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
36 Bedworth United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Chasetown 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
38 Haringey Borough 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
39 Chester 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
40 Harrow Borough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Rushall Olympic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Westfield Surrey 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
43 Bath City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Ramsbottom United 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
45 Hartlepool 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Kingstonian 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
47 Romania FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Welling 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
49 Prescot Cables 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
50 Witham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 North Leigh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
52 Wingate & Finchley 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
53 Tonbridge Angels 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
54 Marske United 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +1
55 Ebbsfleet United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Newcastle Town 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 =1
57 Witton Albion 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
58 Alvechurch 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
59 Stafford Rangers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
60 Maidenhead United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Chalfont St Peter 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Truro City 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
63 Basingstoke Town 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 =1
64 Egham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Droylsden 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
66 Fleet Town 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
67 Buxton 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
68 Faversham Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Chipstead 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 =1
70 Southport 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
71 South Park 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Leyton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Stocksbridge Park Steels 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
74 Wisbech 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
75 Kidlington 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Grays 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
77 Pickering Town 4 2 2 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 =1
78 Bradford Park Avenue 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 VCD Athletic 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
80 Lowestoft Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Leamington 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
82 Kings Langley 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Tamworth 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
84 Whitehawk 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
85 Hampton Richmond 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Curzon Ashton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Taunton Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Basildon United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Wrexham 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 East Thurrock United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 East Grinstead Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Slough 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
93 Chorley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Bideford 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
95 Chesham United 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
96 Yate Town 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
97 Brighouse Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Dagenham & Redbridge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Kidsgrove Athletic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Mangotsfield United 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
101 Haywards Heat Town 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
102 Hednesford 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Lewes 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
104 Thatcham Town 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
105 Concord Rangers 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
106 Chippenham Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
107 Herne Bay 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
108 Farsley 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
109 Poole Town 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
110 Hemel Hempstead Town 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
111 Biggleswade Town 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
112 Leiston 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
113 Coalville 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
114 Blackfield & Langley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Boston Utd. 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Ashton United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
117 Hungerford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Phoenix Sports 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
119 Lancaster 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
120 Dorchester 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 +3
121 Hartley Wintney 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
122 Paulton Rovers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Leek Town 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
124 Hertford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Hereford 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
126 Bedford T. 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
127 Horsham 4 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 3 -1
128 Belper Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
129 Alfreton Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
130 Dereham Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Chesterfield 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Harlow Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Hanwell Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Boreham Wood 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Walton Casuals 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
136 Tadcaster Albion 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Dartford 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
138 St. Albans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
139 Morpeth Town 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
140 Woking 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
141 Hythe Town 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
142 Corby Town 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
143 Ossett United 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
144 Gresley Rovers 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Weymouth 2 0 2 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =2
146 Tilbury 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 Frickley 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
148 Merthyr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Cleethorpes Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Folkestone 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
151 Thame United 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
152 Northwood 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Beaconsfield SYCOB 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
154 Stourbridge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Redditch 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Melksham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Torquay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Barwell 2 0 2 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =2
159 Potters Bar Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Barnstaple Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Hornchurch 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
162 Aylesbury Utd. 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
163 Trafford 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Salford City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Braintree Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Aylesbury 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
167 Alderschot 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Metropolitan Police 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
169 Eastleigh 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Great Wakering Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Nantwich Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Cambridge City 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 Berkhamsted Town 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
174 Stockport 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
175 Warrington Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
176 Yaxley 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
177 Weston Super Mare 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Blyth S. 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
179 Spennymoor Town 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
180 Chelmsford City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Havant & W 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 St Ives Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Scarborough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Brentwood Town 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 =1
185 Kendal Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Peterborough Sports 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
187 Wealdstone 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 St Neots Town 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
189 Ramsgate 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
190 Welwyn Garden City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Hitchin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
192 Cinderford Town 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 =1
193 Maidstone United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Ashford Town 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
195 Skelmersdale United 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
196 Hyde United 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
197 Larkhall Athletic 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
198 Barnet 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Loughborough Dynamo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
200 Leatherhead 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Pontefract Collieries 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Salisbury 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
203 Kettering 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
204 Whyteleafe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 North Ferriby United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Bromley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Moneyfields 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 Worthing 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
209 Frome Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 Ware 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Dulwich Hamlet 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
212 Oxford City 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
213 Tiverton 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
214 Royston Town 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
215 York 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
216 Carshalton Athletic 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
217 AFC Dunstable 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
218 Whitby 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
219 Barrow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
220 Stratford Town 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
221 FC United Of Manchester 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
222 Eastbourne 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
223 Spalding United 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
224 Farnborough 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
225 Needham Market 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
226 Bamber 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
227 Barking 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
228 Hayes 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
229 South Shields 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
230 Cirencester Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
231 Brightlingsea Regent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
232 Kings Lynn 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
233 Maldon & Tiptree 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
234 Gosport Borough 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
235 Banbury United 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
236 Swindon Supermarine 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
237 Stamford 4 2 2 0 3:0 +3 0 4 0 =1
238 Greenwich Borough 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
239 Telford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
240 Mickleover Sports 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
241 Brackley Town 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
242 Sevenoaks Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
243 Canvey 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
244 Marlow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
245 Corinthian Casuals 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
246 Matlock Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
247 Cray Wanderers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
248 Street 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
249 Bishop Storford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
250 Didcot Town 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
251 Radcliffe 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
252 Soham Town Rangers 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
253 Burgess Hill Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
254 Halesowen Town 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
255 Bracknell Town 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
256 Darlington 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
257 Solihull 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
258 Slimbridge 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
259 Gainsborough 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
260 Marine 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
261 Dunstable Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
262 Lincoln United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
263 Harrogate Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
264 Mildenhall Town FC 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
265 Margate 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
266 Whitstable Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
267 Workington 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
268 Bedfont Sports 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Staines Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
2 Atherton Collieries 1 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 =1
3 Rushden 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
4 Bognor Regis Town 2 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
5 Dorking Wanderers 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
6 Stalybridge 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
7 Enfield 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
8 Gloucester City 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
9 Wimborne Town 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
10 Hastings Utd 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
11 Hendon 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
12 Three Bridges 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
13 Halifax 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Carlton Town 2 1 1 0 8:1 +7 0 1 1 =1
15 Gateshead 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 AFC Mansfield 3 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 3 0 -1
17 Altrincham 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Dover Athletic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Sittingbourne 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
20 AFC Fylde 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Nuneaton Borough 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
22 Basford United 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
23 Sutton UTD 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Bristol Manor Farm 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
25 Colwyn Bay 1 0 0 0 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
26 Aveley 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
27 Totton AFC 3 2 0 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
28 Billericay Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
29 Kempston Rovers 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
30 Kidderminster 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
31 Clitheroe 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
32 Molesey 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
33 Grantham Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
34 Guiseley 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
35 Merstham 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
36 Bedworth United 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
37 Chasetown 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
38 Haringey Borough 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
39 Chester 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
40 Harrow Borough 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
41 Rushall Olympic 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
42 Westfield Surrey 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
43 Bath City 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
44 Ramsbottom United 4 2 2 0 9:3 +6 0 1 3 =2
45 Hartlepool 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Kingstonian 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
47 Romania FC 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
48 Welling 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
49 Prescot Cables 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
50 Witham Town 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
51 North Leigh 1 0 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 0 =1
52 Wingate & Finchley 3 2 1 0 8:4 +4 0 1 2 =1
53 Tonbridge Angels 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Marske United 3 2 0 0 7:4 +3 0 2 1 -1
55 Ebbsfleet United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Newcastle Town 2 1 0 0 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
57 Witton Albion 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
58 Alvechurch 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
59 Stafford Rangers 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
60 Maidenhead United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Chalfont St Peter 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
62 Truro City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Basingstoke Town 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
64 Egham Town 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
65 Droylsden 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
66 Fleet Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
67 Buxton 2 0 2 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =2
68 Faversham Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
69 Chipstead 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
70 Southport 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
71 South Park 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
72 Leyton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Stocksbridge Park Steels 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 =1
74 Wisbech 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
75 Kidlington 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
76 Grays 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
77 Pickering Town 3 1 1 0 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
78 Bradford Park Avenue 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
79 VCD Athletic 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
80 Lowestoft Town 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
81 Leamington 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
82 Kings Langley 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
83 Tamworth 2 0 1 0 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -1
84 Whitehawk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
85 Hampton Richmond 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
86 Curzon Ashton 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
87 Taunton Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
88 Basildon United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
89 Wrexham 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 East Thurrock United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
91 East Grinstead Town 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
92 Slough 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
93 Chorley 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
94 Bideford 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
95 Chesham United 2 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
96 Yate Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
97 Brighouse Town 2 1 0 0 5:7 -2 0 0 2 -1
98 Dagenham & Redbridge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Kidsgrove Athletic 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
100 Mangotsfield United 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 0 =1
101 Haywards Heat Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
102 Hednesford 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
103 Lewes 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
104 Thatcham Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
105 Concord Rangers 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
106 Chippenham Town 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
107 Herne Bay 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
108 Farsley 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
109 Poole Town 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
110 Hemel Hempstead Town 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
111 Biggleswade Town 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
112 Leiston 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
113 Coalville 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
114 Blackfield & Langley 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
115 Boston Utd. 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
116 Ashton United 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
117 Hungerford Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
118 Phoenix Sports 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
119 Lancaster 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
120 Dorchester 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
121 Hartley Wintney 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
122 Paulton Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
123 Leek Town 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 =1
124 Hertford Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
125 Hereford 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
126 Bedford T. 3 1 2 0 10:4 +6 0 1 2 =2
127 Horsham 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
128 Belper Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
129 Alfreton Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
130 Dereham Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
131 Chesterfield 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Harlow Town 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
133 Hanwell Town 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
134 Boreham Wood 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Walton Casuals 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
136 Tadcaster Albion 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
137 Dartford 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
138 St. Albans 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
139 Morpeth Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
140 Woking 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Hythe Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
142 Corby Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
143 Ossett United 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
144 Gresley Rovers 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
145 Weymouth 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 0 2 1 +3
146 Tilbury 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
147 Frickley 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
148 Merthyr 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
149 Cleethorpes Town 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
150 Folkestone 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
151 Thame United 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
152 Northwood 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
153 Beaconsfield SYCOB 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +1
154 Stourbridge 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
155 Redditch 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
156 Melksham Town 3 2 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 3 -1
157 Torquay 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 =1
158 Barwell 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
159 Potters Bar Town 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
160 Barnstaple Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
161 Hornchurch 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
162 Aylesbury Utd. 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
163 Trafford 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
164 Salford City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Braintree Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Aylesbury 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
167 Alderschot 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Metropolitan Police 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
169 Eastleigh 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Great Wakering Rovers 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
171 Nantwich Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
172 Cambridge City 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
173 Berkhamsted Town 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
174 Stockport 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Warrington Town 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
176 Yaxley 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 1 2 -1
177 Weston Super Mare 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
178 Blyth S. 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
179 Spennymoor Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
180 Chelmsford City 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
181 Havant & W 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 St Ives Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
183 Scarborough 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
184 Brentwood Town 1 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 1 -1
185 Kendal Town 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
186 Peterborough Sports 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
187 Wealdstone 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
188 St Neots Town 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
189 Ramsgate 2 0 1 0 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
190 Welwyn Garden City 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
191 Hitchin 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
192 Cinderford Town 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
193 Maidstone United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Ashford Town 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
195 Skelmersdale United 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
196 Hyde United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
197 Larkhall Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
198 Barnet 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Loughborough Dynamo 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
200 Leatherhead 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
201 Pontefract Collieries 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
202 Salisbury 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
203 Kettering 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
204 Whyteleafe 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
205 North Ferriby United 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
206 Bromley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Moneyfields 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
208 Worthing 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
209 Frome Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
210 Ware 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
211 Dulwich Hamlet 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
212 Oxford City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Tiverton 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 0 =1
214 Royston Town 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 -1
215 York 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
216 Carshalton Athletic 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
217 AFC Dunstable 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
218 Whitby 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
219 Barrow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
220 Stratford Town 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 2 0 +1
221 FC United Of Manchester 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
222 Eastbourne 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
223 Spalding United 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
224 Farnborough 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
225 Needham Market 3 2 1 0 4:1 +3 0 3 0 =1
226 Bamber 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
227 Barking 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
228 Hayes 4 4 0 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 +4
229 South Shields 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
230 Cirencester Town 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
231 Brightlingsea Regent 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 =1
232 Kings Lynn 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
233 Maldon & Tiptree 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
234 Gosport Borough 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
235 Banbury United 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
236 Swindon Supermarine 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
237 Stamford 3 1 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 =1
238 Greenwich Borough 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
239 Telford 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
240 Mickleover Sports 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
241 Brackley Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
242 Sevenoaks Town 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
243 Canvey 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
244 Marlow 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
245 Corinthian Casuals 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
246 Matlock Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
247 Cray Wanderers 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
248 Street 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
249 Bishop Storford 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
250 Didcot Town 2 0 1 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
251 Radcliffe 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
252 Soham Town Rangers 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
253 Burgess Hill Town 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
254 Halesowen Town 2 1 0 0 8:8 0 0 0 2 -1
255 Bracknell Town 2 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 =1
256 Darlington 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
257 Solihull 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
258 Slimbridge 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
259 Gainsborough 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
260 Marine 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
261 Dunstable Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
262 Lincoln United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
263 Harrogate Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
264 Mildenhall Town FC 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
265 Margate 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
266 Whitstable Town 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
267 Workington 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 +1
268 Bedfont Sports 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0

This page contains Bedworth United's team stats from FA Trophy 2018/2019. You can check Bedworth United's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.