Wed, 2019 January 23. @ 23:17 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

North Ferriby United

Compare with

FA Trophy 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.10.27 South Shields 4 : 0 North Ferriby United - - -
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 100% (1/1)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 4.00
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 1 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 25% (1/4)
Second 75% (3/4)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dunstable Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
2 Chasetown 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
3 Stockport 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
4 Dereham Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
5 Warrington Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
6 Chester 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -1
7 Mildenhall Town FC 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
8 Rushall Olympic 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
9 Weston Super Mare 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
10 Hanwell Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
11 Whitstable Town 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
12 Nantwich Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
13 Guiseley 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
14 Bedfont Sports 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
15 Walton Casuals 3 2 0 1 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
16 Bedworth United 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
17 Cambridge City 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
18 North Leigh 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
19 Yate Town 3 1 1 1 2:3 -1 0 3 0 -1
20 St Neots Town 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
21 Cirencester Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
22 Dagenham & Redbridge 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
23 Marske United 5 3 1 1 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -1
24 Mangotsfield United 3 1 2 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 =2
25 Kings Lynn 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =2
26 Welwyn Garden City 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
27 Newcastle Town 4 2 1 1 9:10 -1 0 0 4 -1
28 Gosport Borough 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
29 Hednesford 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
30 Alvechurch 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
31 Cinderford Town 3 1 1 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
32 Chesham United 3 0 2 1 4:5 -1 0 2 1 -1
33 Hayes 6 4 1 1 8:5 +3 0 4 2 -1
34 AFC Fylde 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
35 Redditch 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
36 Corinthian Casuals 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
37 Nuneaton Borough 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
38 Torquay 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =2
39 Blackfield & Langley 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
40 Potters Bar Town 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
41 Sutton UTD 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
42 Street 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
43 Ashton United 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
44 Colwyn Bay 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
45 Hornchurch 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
46 Phoenix Sports 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
47 Didcot Town 4 1 2 1 5:7 -2 0 1 3 -1
48 Stourbridge 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
49 Dover Athletic 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
50 Biggleswade Town 5 4 0 1 9:5 +4 0 1 4 -1
51 Merstham 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
52 Leamington 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
53 York 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
54 Berkhamsted Town 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
55 Carshalton Athletic 6 5 1 0 14:5 +9 0 2 4 +5
56 Tamworth 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
57 Haringey Borough 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
58 Hampton Richmond 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
59 Whitby 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
60 Yaxley 5 2 2 1 9:10 -1 0 2 3 -1
61 Harrow Borough 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
62 Oxford City 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 2 2 -1
63 Bradford Park Avenue 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
64 Westfield Surrey 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
65 Great Wakering Rovers 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
66 Lowestoft Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
67 Tiverton 3 1 1 1 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
68 Bideford 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
69 St. Albans 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
70 Rushden 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
71 South Shields 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 0 3 -1
72 Bognor Regis Town 3 0 2 1 5:7 -2 0 1 2 -1
73 Woking 3 1 2 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 =2
74 Brighouse Town 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 -1
75 Corby Town 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
76 Stalybridge 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 -1
77 Brightlingsea Regent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 -1
78 Kidsgrove Athletic 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
79 Gloucester City 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
80 Gresley Rovers 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
81 Haywards Heat Town 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
82 Maldon & Tiptree 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
83 Dartford 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
84 Staines Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
85 Beaconsfield SYCOB 5 3 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 4 -1
86 Truro City 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 0 3 -1
87 Hyde United 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
88 Sittingbourne 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
89 Basingstoke Town 3 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 3 =1
90 Barnet 2 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 +2
91 Melksham Town 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 3 -1
92 Leatherhead 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
93 Droylsden 4 1 2 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
94 Basford United 4 3 0 1 9:7 +2 0 0 4 -1
95 Barwell 6 1 4 1 9:12 -3 0 3 3 -1
96 Buxton 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 1 3 -1
97 Salisbury 5 4 0 1 10:6 +4 0 1 4 -1
98 Barnstaple Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
99 Bristol Manor Farm 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
100 Skelmersdale United 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
101 Maidenhead United 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
102 VCD Athletic 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
103 Leek Town 4 1 2 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
104 Darlington 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
105 Royston Town 4 2 1 1 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -1
106 Solihull 3 2 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 +1
107 Hereford 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 3 -1
108 Kings Langley 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
109 Horsham 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 -1
110 Gainsborough 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
111 AFC Dunstable 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
112 Whitehawk 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
113 Burgess Hill Town 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
114 Dorchester 6 4 1 1 12:4 +8 0 3 3 -1
115 Pickering Town 7 3 3 1 13:8 +5 0 2 5 -1
116 Dulwich Hamlet 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
117 Paulton Rovers 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
118 Halesowen Town 3 2 0 1 9:10 -1 0 0 3 -1
119 Tadcaster Albion 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
120 Havant & W 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
121 Hartlepool 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
122 Atherton Collieries 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
123 Kingstonian 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
124 Scarborough 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
125 Morpeth Town 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
126 Kendal Town 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
127 Welling 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
128 Dorking Wanderers 4 3 0 1 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
129 Hythe Town 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
130 Witham Town 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
131 Blyth S. 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 1 2 +3
132 Ossett United 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
133 Enfield 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
134 Chelmsford City 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
135 Bath City 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
136 Ashford Town 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
137 Stamford 7 3 4 0 8:5 +3 0 6 1 =2
138 Chalfont St Peter 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
139 Chippenham Town 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
140 Telford 3 3 0 0 8:4 +4 0 1 2 +3
141 Larkhall Athletic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
142 Brackley Town 3 3 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 3 +3
143 Farsley 5 3 1 1 13:5 +8 0 2 3 -1
144 Egham Town 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
145 Loughborough Dynamo 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
146 Hemel Hempstead Town 4 3 1 0 11:7 +4 0 0 4 +3
147 Canvey 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
148 Pontefract Collieries 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
149 Fleet Town 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
150 Swindon Supermarine 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
151 Lewes 4 2 1 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 -1
152 Hartley Wintney 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
153 Braintree Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
154 Kidderminster 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
155 Bracknell Town 3 1 2 0 8:7 +1 0 0 3 =2
156 Clitheroe 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
157 Alderschot 2 0 1 1 3:10 -7 0 0 2 -1
158 Hertford Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
159 Concord Rangers 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
160 Eastleigh 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
161 Grantham Town 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
162 Slimbridge 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
163 Bedford T. 9 5 3 1 24:11 +13 0 3 6 -1
164 Totton AFC 4 2 1 1 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -1
165 Aylesbury Utd. 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
166 Soham Town Rangers 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
167 Salford City 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
168 Billericay Town 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
169 Spennymoor Town 3 3 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 3 +3
170 Eastbourne 3 1 1 1 4:7 -3 0 1 2 -1
171 Wrexham 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
172 Ramsbottom United 10 6 4 0 21:8 +13 0 3 7 +1
173 East Thurrock United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
174 Farnborough 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
175 St Ives Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
176 Bamber 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
177 Slough 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
178 Romania FC 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
179 Brentwood Town 4 2 1 1 10:8 +2 0 0 4 -1
180 Curzon Ashton 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
181 Barrow 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
182 Peterborough Sports 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
183 Prescot Cables 3 2 0 1 8:4 +4 0 1 2 -1
184 FC United Of Manchester 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
185 Taunton Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
186 Banbury United 3 1 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
187 Hendon 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
188 Thatcham Town 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
189 Merthyr 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
190 Halifax 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
191 Greenwich Borough 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
192 Gateshead 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
193 Folkestone 3 2 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
194 Herne Bay 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 2 -1
195 Mickleover Sports 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 -1
196 Northwood 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
197 Altrincham 2 1 0 1 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
198 Sevenoaks Town 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
199 Poole Town 4 2 1 1 10:7 +3 0 0 4 -1
200 Hastings Utd 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
201 Weymouth 8 4 3 1 15:9 +6 0 3 5 -1
202 Southport 3 1 1 1 2:1 +1 0 3 0 -1
203 Trafford 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
204 Bromley 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
205 Leyton 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
206 Kempston Rovers 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
207 Wisbech 3 0 1 2 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
208 Worthing 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
209 Aylesbury 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
210 Frickley 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
211 Ware 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
212 Grays 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
213 Molesey 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
214 Metropolitan Police 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
215 Chipstead 4 2 1 1 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
216 Kettering 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
217 Aveley 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 2 -1
218 North Ferriby United 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
219 Stratford Town 6 3 2 1 9:8 +1 0 3 3 -1
220 Harrogate Town 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 +2
221 Chesterfield 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
222 Basildon United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
223 Harlow Town 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
224 Margate 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
225 Spalding United 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
226 Workington 6 3 2 1 10:5 +5 0 3 3 -1
227 Boreham Wood 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
228 East Grinstead Town 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
229 Needham Market 5 3 1 1 6:4 +2 0 4 1 -1
230 Belper Town 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
231 Marine 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
232 Barking 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
233 Chorley 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
234 Lincoln United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
235 Alfreton Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
236 Wimborne Town 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
237 Tonbridge Angels 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
238 Tilbury 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
239 Ramsgate 3 1 1 1 2:7 -5 0 2 1 -1
240 Ebbsfleet United 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
241 Three Bridges 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
242 Witton Albion 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
243 Hitchin 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
244 Cleethorpes Town 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
245 Carlton Town 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
246 Maidstone United 3 1 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 +1
247 Stafford Rangers 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
248 AFC Mansfield 6 2 3 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 -1
249 Thame United 4 2 1 1 7:7 0 0 2 2 -1
250 Wingate & Finchley 6 4 1 1 13:10 +3 0 2 4 -1
251 Wealdstone 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
252 Matlock Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
253 Coalville 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
254 Whyteleafe 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
255 Cray Wanderers 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
256 Boston Utd. 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
257 South Park 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
258 Hungerford Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
259 Bishop Storford 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
260 Moneyfields 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
261 Stocksbridge Park Steels 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 +1
262 Radcliffe 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
263 Lancaster 5 3 1 1 7:6 +1 0 2 3 -1
264 Kidlington 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
265 Frome Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
266 Leiston 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 3 -1
267 Marlow 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
268 Faversham Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Bromley 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
2 St Neots Town 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
3 Worthing 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
4 Ware 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Welwyn Garden City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Kettering 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
7 Cinderford Town 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 =1
8 North Ferriby United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 York 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Carshalton Athletic 5 5 0 0 12:0 +12 0 2 3 +5
11 Larkhall Athletic 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
12 Whitby 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
13 Loughborough Dynamo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
14 Oxford City 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
15 Pontefract Collieries 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Tiverton 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
17 Ashford Town 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
18 Eastbourne 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
19 Whyteleafe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Farnborough 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
21 Bamber 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Moneyfields 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Barrow 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
24 Frome Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 FC United Of Manchester 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Cirencester Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Royston Town 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
28 Kings Lynn 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
29 Gosport Borough 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
30 AFC Dunstable 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
31 Hayes 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
32 Dulwich Hamlet 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
33 Stamford 4 2 2 0 3:0 +3 0 4 0 =1
34 Stratford Town 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
35 Telford 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
36 Brackley Town 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
37 Spalding United 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
38 Canvey 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
39 Needham Market 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
40 Swindon Supermarine 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
41 Barking 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
42 Cray Wanderers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 South Shields 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
44 Bishop Storford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Radcliffe 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
46 Brightlingsea Regent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
47 Marlow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Maldon & Tiptree 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
49 Matlock Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Banbury United 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
51 Darlington 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Solihull 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
53 Greenwich Borough 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
54 Gainsborough 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
55 Mickleover Sports 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
56 Burgess Hill Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
57 Sevenoaks Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Halesowen Town 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
59 Harrogate Town 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
60 Corinthian Casuals 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Margate 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Workington 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
63 Street 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Marine 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Didcot Town 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
66 Lincoln United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Rushden 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
68 Bognor Regis Town 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
69 Bracknell Town 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
70 Stalybridge 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
71 Gloucester City 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 Slimbridge 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
73 Staines Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Soham Town Rangers 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
75 Hendon 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
76 Dunstable Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Halifax 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
78 Gateshead 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Mildenhall Town FC 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
80 Altrincham 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
81 Whitstable Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Hastings Utd 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
83 Bedfont Sports 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 AFC Fylde 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
85 Nuneaton Borough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Atherton Collieries 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Sutton UTD 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Colwyn Bay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Dorking Wanderers 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
90 Dover Athletic 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
91 Enfield 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Wimborne Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Kidderminster 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Clitheroe 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
95 Three Bridges 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Grantham Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
97 Carlton Town 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
98 Totton AFC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
99 AFC Mansfield 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 =2
100 Billericay Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Chasetown 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
102 Sittingbourne 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Chester 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Rushall Olympic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Basford United 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
106 Guiseley 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Bristol Manor Farm 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
108 Bedworth United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Hartlepool 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
110 Kingstonian 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
111 Kempston Rovers 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
112 Welling 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
113 Witham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Molesey 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Bath City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Aveley 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
117 Tonbridge Angels 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
118 Merstham 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
119 Ebbsfleet United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
120 Witton Albion 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
121 Haringey Borough 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
122 Stafford Rangers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
123 Harrow Borough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Wingate & Finchley 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
125 Westfield Surrey 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
126 Truro City 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
127 Basingstoke Town 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 =1
128 Ramsbottom United 4 3 1 0 11:0 +11 0 1 3 =1
129 Droylsden 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
130 Buxton 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
131 Romania FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Maidenhead United 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 =1
133 Prescot Cables 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
134 North Leigh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Leyton 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
136 Wisbech 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
137 Marske United 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +1
138 Grays 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
139 Newcastle Town 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 =1
140 Chipstead 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 =1
141 Alvechurch 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
142 Southport 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
143 Leamington 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
144 Chalfont St Peter 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Tamworth 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
146 Hampton Richmond 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Egham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Bradford Park Avenue 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Fleet Town 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
150 Lowestoft Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
151 Wrexham 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
152 East Thurrock United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 South Park 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Slough 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
155 Stocksbridge Park Steels 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
156 Curzon Ashton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Kidlington 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Taunton Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
159 Faversham Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
160 Yate Town 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
161 VCD Athletic 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
162 Dagenham & Redbridge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Mangotsfield United 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
164 Kings Langley 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
165 Hednesford 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
166 Whitehawk 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
167 Chesham United 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
168 Pickering Town 4 2 2 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 =1
169 Concord Rangers 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
170 Chippenham Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
171 Basildon United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Farsley 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
173 Hemel Hempstead Town 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +3
174 East Grinstead Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Lewes 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
176 Chorley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Coalville 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
178 Bideford 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
179 Boston Utd. 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Hungerford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Brighouse Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Lancaster 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
183 Kidsgrove Athletic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Leiston 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
185 Haywards Heat Town 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
186 Leek Town 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
187 Thatcham Town 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
188 Hereford 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 -1
189 Horsham 4 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 3 -1
190 Herne Bay 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
191 Dorchester 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 +3
192 Poole Town 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
193 Paulton Rovers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Chesterfield 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
195 Harlow Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Blackfield & Langley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Boreham Wood 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
198 Ashton United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
199 Belper Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
200 Phoenix Sports 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
201 Alfreton Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
202 Biggleswade Town 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
203 St. Albans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
204 Hartley Wintney 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
205 Woking 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
206 Corby Town 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
207 Hertford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 Gresley Rovers 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
209 Bedford T. 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 3 +4
210 Dartford 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
211 Frickley 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
212 Merthyr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Dereham Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
214 Folkestone 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
215 Northwood 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
216 Hanwell Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
217 Weymouth 4 1 2 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
218 Walton Casuals 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
219 Redditch 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
220 Tadcaster Albion 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
221 Torquay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
222 Potters Bar Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
223 Morpeth Town 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
224 Hornchurch 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
225 Hythe Town 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
226 Stourbridge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
227 Ossett United 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
228 Braintree Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
229 Tilbury 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
230 Alderschot 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
231 Eastleigh 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
232 Cleethorpes Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
233 Aylesbury Utd. 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
234 Thame United 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
235 Salford City 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
236 Stockport 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
237 Warrington Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
238 Melksham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
239 Weston Super Mare 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
240 Barwell 2 0 2 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =2
241 Nantwich Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
242 Barnstaple Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
243 Cambridge City 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
244 Beaconsfield SYCOB 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
245 Havant & W 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
246 Trafford 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
247 Scarborough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
248 Kendal Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
249 Aylesbury 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
250 Blyth S. 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
251 Metropolitan Police 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
252 Chelmsford City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
253 Ramsgate 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
254 Berkhamsted Town 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
255 Hitchin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
256 Maidstone United 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +1
257 Yaxley 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
258 Wealdstone 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
259 Great Wakering Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
260 Hyde United 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
261 Spennymoor Town 3 3 0 0 15:0 +15 0 0 3 +3
262 Barnet 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
263 Leatherhead 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
264 St Ives Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
265 Salisbury 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +3
266 Brentwood Town 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 =1
267 Skelmersdale United 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
268 Peterborough Sports 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Bromley 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
2 St Neots Town 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
3 Worthing 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
4 Ware 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
5 Welwyn Garden City 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
6 Kettering 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
7 Cinderford Town 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
8 North Ferriby United 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
9 York 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
10 Carshalton Athletic 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
11 Larkhall Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
12 Whitby 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
13 Loughborough Dynamo 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
14 Oxford City 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
15 Pontefract Collieries 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
16 Tiverton 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 0 =1
17 Ashford Town 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
18 Eastbourne 1 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 +1
19 Whyteleafe 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
20 Farnborough 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
21 Bamber 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
22 Moneyfields 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
23 Barrow 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
24 Frome Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
25 FC United Of Manchester 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
26 Cirencester Town 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
27 Royston Town 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 -1
28 Kings Lynn 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
29 Gosport Borough 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
30 AFC Dunstable 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
31 Hayes 5 4 0 0 8:5 +3 0 3 2 -1
32 Dulwich Hamlet 2 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 0 -1
33 Stamford 3 1 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 =1
34 Stratford Town 3 1 1 0 5:6 -1 0 2 1 -1
35 Telford 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 +2
36 Brackley Town 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
37 Spalding United 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
38 Canvey 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
39 Needham Market 4 2 1 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
40 Swindon Supermarine 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
41 Barking 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
42 Cray Wanderers 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
43 South Shields 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
44 Bishop Storford 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
45 Radcliffe 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
46 Brightlingsea Regent 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 =1
47 Marlow 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
48 Maldon & Tiptree 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
49 Matlock Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
50 Banbury United 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
51 Darlington 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
52 Solihull 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
53 Greenwich Borough 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
54 Gainsborough 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
55 Mickleover Sports 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
56 Burgess Hill Town 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Sevenoaks Town 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
58 Halesowen Town 2 1 0 0 8:8 0 0 0 2 -1
59 Harrogate Town 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
60 Corinthian Casuals 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
61 Margate 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
62 Workington 3 1 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
63 Street 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
64 Marine 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
65 Didcot Town 2 0 1 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
66 Lincoln United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
67 Rushden 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
68 Bognor Regis Town 2 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
69 Bracknell Town 2 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 =1
70 Stalybridge 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
71 Gloucester City 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
72 Slimbridge 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
73 Staines Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
74 Soham Town Rangers 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
75 Hendon 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
76 Dunstable Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
77 Halifax 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
78 Gateshead 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
79 Mildenhall Town FC 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
80 Altrincham 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
81 Whitstable Town 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
82 Hastings Utd 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
83 Bedfont Sports 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
84 AFC Fylde 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
85 Nuneaton Borough 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
86 Atherton Collieries 1 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 =1
87 Sutton UTD 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
88 Colwyn Bay 1 0 0 0 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
89 Dorking Wanderers 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
90 Dover Athletic 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
91 Enfield 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
92 Wimborne Town 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
93 Kidderminster 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
94 Clitheroe 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 Three Bridges 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
96 Grantham Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
97 Carlton Town 2 1 1 0 8:1 +7 0 1 1 =1
98 Totton AFC 3 2 0 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
99 AFC Mansfield 3 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 3 0 -1
100 Billericay Town 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
101 Chasetown 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
102 Sittingbourne 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
103 Chester 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
104 Rushall Olympic 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
105 Basford United 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
106 Guiseley 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
107 Bristol Manor Farm 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
108 Bedworth United 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
109 Hartlepool 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
110 Kingstonian 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
111 Kempston Rovers 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
112 Welling 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
113 Witham Town 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
114 Molesey 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
115 Bath City 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
116 Aveley 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
117 Tonbridge Angels 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
118 Merstham 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
119 Ebbsfleet United 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
120 Witton Albion 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
121 Haringey Borough 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
122 Stafford Rangers 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
123 Harrow Borough 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
124 Wingate & Finchley 4 2 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 3 -1
125 Westfield Surrey 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
126 Truro City 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
127 Basingstoke Town 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
128 Ramsbottom United 6 3 3 0 14:4 +10 0 2 4 +1
129 Droylsden 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
130 Buxton 2 0 2 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =2
131 Romania FC 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
132 Maidenhead United 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
133 Prescot Cables 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
134 North Leigh 1 0 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 0 =1
135 Leyton 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
136 Wisbech 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
137 Marske United 3 2 0 0 7:4 +3 0 2 1 -1
138 Grays 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
139 Newcastle Town 2 1 0 0 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
140 Chipstead 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
141 Alvechurch 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
142 Southport 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
143 Leamington 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
144 Chalfont St Peter 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
145 Tamworth 2 0 1 0 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -1
146 Hampton Richmond 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
147 Egham Town 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
148 Bradford Park Avenue 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
149 Fleet Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
150 Lowestoft Town 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
151 Wrexham 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
152 East Thurrock United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
153 South Park 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
154 Slough 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
155 Stocksbridge Park Steels 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 =1
156 Curzon Ashton 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
157 Kidlington 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
158 Taunton Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
159 Faversham Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
160 Yate Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
161 VCD Athletic 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
162 Dagenham & Redbridge 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
163 Mangotsfield United 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 0 =1
164 Kings Langley 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
165 Hednesford 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
166 Whitehawk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
167 Chesham United 2 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
168 Pickering Town 3 1 1 0 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
169 Concord Rangers 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
170 Chippenham Town 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
171 Basildon United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
172 Farsley 3 2 0 0 10:4 +6 0 1 2 -1
173 Hemel Hempstead Town 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
174 East Grinstead Town 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
175 Lewes 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
176 Chorley 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
177 Coalville 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
178 Bideford 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
179 Boston Utd. 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
180 Hungerford Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
181 Brighouse Town 2 1 0 0 5:7 -2 0 0 2 -1
182 Lancaster 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
183 Kidsgrove Athletic 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
184 Leiston 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
185 Haywards Heat Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
186 Leek Town 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 =1
187 Thatcham Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
188 Hereford 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
189 Horsham 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
190 Herne Bay 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
191 Dorchester 3 1 1 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
192 Poole Town 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
193 Paulton Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
194 Chesterfield 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
195 Harlow Town 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
196 Blackfield & Langley 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
197 Boreham Wood 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
198 Ashton United 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
199 Belper Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
200 Phoenix Sports 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
201 Alfreton Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
202 Biggleswade Town 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
203 St. Albans 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
204 Hartley Wintney 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
205 Woking 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
206 Corby Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
207 Hertford Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
208 Gresley Rovers 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
209 Bedford T. 5 1 3 0 13:8 +5 0 2 3 -1
210 Dartford 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
211 Frickley 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
212 Merthyr 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
213 Dereham Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
214 Folkestone 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
215 Northwood 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
216 Hanwell Town 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
217 Weymouth 4 3 1 0 14:3 +11 0 2 2 =1
218 Walton Casuals 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
219 Redditch 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
220 Tadcaster Albion 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
221 Torquay 2 0 2 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =2
222 Potters Bar Town 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
223 Morpeth Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
224 Hornchurch 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
225 Hythe Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
226 Stourbridge 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
227 Ossett United 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
228 Braintree Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
229 Tilbury 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
230 Alderschot 1 0 0 0 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
231 Eastleigh 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
232 Cleethorpes Town 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
233 Aylesbury Utd. 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
234 Thame United 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
235 Salford City 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
236 Stockport 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
237 Warrington Town 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
238 Melksham Town 3 2 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 3 -1
239 Weston Super Mare 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
240 Barwell 4 1 2 0 9:7 +2 0 2 2 -1
241 Nantwich Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
242 Barnstaple Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
243 Cambridge City 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
244 Beaconsfield SYCOB 3 1 1 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -1
245 Havant & W 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
246 Trafford 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
247 Scarborough 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
248 Kendal Town 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
249 Aylesbury 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
250 Blyth S. 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
251 Metropolitan Police 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
252 Chelmsford City 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
253 Ramsgate 2 0 1 0 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
254 Berkhamsted Town 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
255 Hitchin 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
256 Maidstone United 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
257 Yaxley 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 1 2 -1
258 Wealdstone 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
259 Great Wakering Rovers 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
260 Hyde United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
261 Spennymoor Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
262 Barnet 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
263 Leatherhead 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
264 St Ives Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
265 Salisbury 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
266 Brentwood Town 1 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 1 -1
267 Skelmersdale United 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
268 Peterborough Sports 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0

This page contains North Ferriby United's team stats from FA Trophy 2018/2019. You can check North Ferriby United's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.