Mon, 2019 April 22. @ 18:18 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Mickleover Sports

Compare with

FA Trophy 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.10.27 Mickleover Sports 1 : 0 Redditch - - -
2 2018.11.10 Stratford Town 1 : 1 Mickleover Sports - - -
2 2018.11.13 Mickleover Sports 0 : 1 Stratford Town 2.85 3.32 2.23
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 10
Overall Season progress graph 17
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (1/3)
Lose to nil 33.33% (1/3)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (1/3)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/3)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 100% (3/3) 0% (0/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Goals scored/game 0.67
Goals received/game 0.67
Goals/game 1.33
Clean sheet 33.33% (1/3)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 2 1 0 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 25% (1/4)
Second 50% (2/4)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Ties 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Lost 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Clitheroe 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
2 Alderschot 2 0 1 1 3:10 -7 0 0 2 -1
3 Soham Town Rangers 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
4 Eastleigh 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
5 Grantham Town 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
6 Hartley Wintney 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
7 Totton AFC 4 2 1 1 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -1
8 Aylesbury Utd. 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
9 Bracknell Town 3 1 2 0 8:7 +1 0 0 3 =2
10 Salford City 4 2 1 1 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
11 Billericay Town 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
12 Hertford Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
13 Concord Rangers 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
14 Braintree Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
15 Kidderminster 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
16 Slimbridge 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
17 Bedford T. 9 5 3 1 24:11 +13 0 3 6 -1
18 Peterborough Sports 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
19 Prescot Cables 3 2 0 1 8:4 +4 0 1 2 -1
20 Bamber 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
21 Slough 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
22 Spennymoor Town 4 3 0 1 16:4 +12 0 0 4 -1
23 Curzon Ashton 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
24 Barrow 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
25 Ramsbottom United 12 6 5 1 27:17 +10 0 3 9 -1
26 FC United Of Manchester 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
27 Taunton Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
28 St Ives Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
29 Eastbourne 3 1 1 1 4:7 -3 0 1 2 -1
30 Wrexham 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
31 Romania FC 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
32 Brentwood Town 4 2 1 1 10:8 +2 0 0 4 -1
33 East Thurrock United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
34 Farnborough 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
35 Gateshead 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
36 Folkestone 3 2 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
37 Banbury United 3 1 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
38 Northwood 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
39 Altrincham 2 1 0 1 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
40 Thatcham Town 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
41 Hastings Utd 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
42 Weymouth 8 4 3 1 15:9 +6 0 3 5 -1
43 Greenwich Borough 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
44 Hendon 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
45 Herne Bay 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 2 -1
46 Mickleover Sports 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 -1
47 Merthyr 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
48 Halifax 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
49 Sevenoaks Town 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
50 Poole Town 4 2 1 1 10:7 +3 0 0 4 -1
51 Wisbech 3 0 1 2 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
52 Worthing 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
53 Aveley 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 2 -1
54 Ware 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
55 Grays 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
56 Trafford 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
57 Chipstead 4 2 1 1 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
58 Kettering 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
59 Kempston Rovers 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
60 North Ferriby United 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
61 Southport 3 1 1 1 2:1 +1 0 3 0 -1
62 Aylesbury 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
63 Frickley 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
64 Bromley 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
65 Leyton 6 6 0 0 11:2 +9 0 3 3 +6
66 Molesey 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
67 Metropolitan Police 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
68 Barking 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
69 Chorley 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
70 Workington 6 3 2 1 10:5 +5 0 3 3 -1
71 Boreham Wood 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
72 Stratford Town 6 3 2 1 9:8 +1 0 3 3 -1
73 Belper Town 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
74 Marine 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
75 Basildon United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
76 Lincoln United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
77 Alfreton Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
78 Spalding United 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
79 Harrogate Town 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
80 Chesterfield 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
81 East Grinstead Town 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
82 Needham Market 5 3 1 1 6:4 +2 0 4 1 -1
83 Harlow Town 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
84 Margate 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
85 Thame United 4 2 1 1 7:7 0 0 2 2 -1
86 Witton Albion 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
87 Hitchin 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
88 Wimborne Town 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
89 Maidstone United 7 2 4 1 10:9 +1 0 4 3 -1
90 Stafford Rangers 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
91 Tilbury 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
92 Wingate & Finchley 6 4 1 1 13:10 +3 0 2 4 -1
93 Wealdstone 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
94 Three Bridges 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
95 Tonbridge Angels 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
96 Cleethorpes Town 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
97 Carlton Town 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
98 Ramsgate 3 1 1 1 2:7 -5 0 2 1 -1
99 Ebbsfleet United 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
100 AFC Mansfield 6 2 3 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 -1
101 Hungerford Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
102 Bishop Storford 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
103 Faversham Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
104 Radcliffe 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
105 Lancaster 5 3 1 1 7:6 +1 0 2 3 -1
106 Whyteleafe 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
107 Leiston 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 3 -1
108 Marlow 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
109 South Park 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
110 Matlock Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
111 Coalville 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
112 Moneyfields 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
113 Stocksbridge Park Steels 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 +1
114 Cray Wanderers 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
115 Boston Utd. 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
116 Kidlington 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
117 Frome Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
118 Warrington Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
119 Chester 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -1
120 Bedfont Sports 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
121 Walton Casuals 3 2 0 1 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
122 Rushall Olympic 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
123 Weston Super Mare 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
124 Dunstable Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
125 Nantwich Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
126 Guiseley 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
127 Dereham Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
128 Bedworth United 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
129 Cambridge City 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
130 Mildenhall Town FC 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
131 Chasetown 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
132 Stockport 8 5 2 1 19:6 +13 0 3 5 -1
133 Hanwell Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
134 Whitstable Town 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
135 Alvechurch 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
136 Cinderford Town 3 1 1 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
137 Mangotsfield United 3 1 2 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 =2
138 Kings Lynn 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =2
139 North Leigh 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
140 Gosport Borough 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
141 Hednesford 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
142 St Neots Town 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
143 Chesham United 3 0 2 1 4:5 -1 0 2 1 -1
144 Hayes 6 4 1 1 8:5 +3 0 4 2 -1
145 Marske United 5 3 1 1 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -1
146 Yate Town 3 1 1 1 2:3 -1 0 3 0 -1
147 Welwyn Garden City 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
148 Newcastle Town 4 2 1 1 9:10 -1 0 0 4 -1
149 Cirencester Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
150 Dagenham & Redbridge 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
151 Potters Bar Town 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
152 Sutton UTD 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
153 Biggleswade Town 5 4 0 1 9:5 +4 0 1 4 -1
154 Colwyn Bay 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
155 Hornchurch 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
156 Corinthian Casuals 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
157 Stourbridge 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
158 Dover Athletic 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
159 Blackfield & Langley 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
160 AFC Fylde 7 4 3 0 19:10 +9 0 3 4 +1
161 Redditch 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
162 Street 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
163 Ashton United 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
164 Nuneaton Borough 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
165 Torquay 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =2
166 Phoenix Sports 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
167 Didcot Town 4 1 2 1 5:7 -2 0 1 3 -1
168 Carshalton Athletic 8 5 2 1 18:10 +8 0 2 6 -1
169 Tamworth 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
170 Westfield Surrey 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
171 Great Wakering Rovers 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
172 Hampton Richmond 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
173 Whitby 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
174 Merstham 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
175 Oxford City 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 2 2 -1
176 Bradford Park Avenue 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
177 Berkhamsted Town 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
178 Lowestoft Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
179 Tiverton 3 1 1 1 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
180 Haringey Borough 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
181 Leamington 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
182 York 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
183 Yaxley 5 2 2 1 9:10 -1 0 2 3 -1
184 Harrow Borough 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
185 Haywards Heat Town 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
186 Maldon & Tiptree 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
187 Corby Town 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
188 Stalybridge 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 -1
189 Bideford 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
190 Gloucester City 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
191 Gresley Rovers 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 South Shields 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 0 3 -1
193 Dartford 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
194 Staines Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
195 Brighouse Town 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 -1
196 St. Albans 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
197 Rushden 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
198 Brightlingsea Regent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 -1
199 Kidsgrove Athletic 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
200 Bognor Regis Town 3 0 2 1 5:7 -2 0 1 2 -1
201 Woking 3 1 2 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 =2
202 Leatherhead 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
203 Droylsden 4 1 2 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
204 Beaconsfield SYCOB 5 3 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 4 -1
205 Buxton 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 1 3 -1
206 Salisbury 5 4 0 1 10:6 +4 0 1 4 -1
207 Sittingbourne 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
208 Skelmersdale United 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
209 Maidenhead United 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
210 Melksham Town 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 3 -1
211 Truro City 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 0 3 -1
212 Hyde United 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
213 Basford United 4 3 0 1 9:7 +2 0 0 4 -1
214 Barwell 6 1 4 1 9:12 -3 0 3 3 -1
215 Basingstoke Town 3 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 3 =1
216 Barnet 5 3 2 0 11:8 +3 0 1 4 =1
217 Barnstaple Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
218 Bristol Manor Farm 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
219 Solihull 5 3 1 1 10:4 +6 0 2 3 -1
220 Hereford 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 3 -1
221 Pickering Town 7 3 3 1 13:8 +5 0 2 5 -1
222 Dulwich Hamlet 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
223 Horsham 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 -1
224 Gainsborough 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
225 VCD Athletic 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
226 Burgess Hill Town 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
227 Dorchester 6 4 1 1 12:4 +8 0 3 3 -1
228 Royston Town 4 2 1 1 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -1
229 Paulton Rovers 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
230 Halesowen Town 3 2 0 1 9:10 -1 0 0 3 -1
231 Kings Langley 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
232 Leek Town 4 1 2 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
233 Darlington 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
234 AFC Dunstable 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
235 Whitehawk 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
236 Ossett United 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
237 Enfield 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
238 Kendal Town 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
239 Welling 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
240 Tadcaster Albion 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
241 Witham Town 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
242 Blyth S. 4 3 0 1 8:2 +6 0 2 2 -1
243 Atherton Collieries 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
244 Chelmsford City 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
245 Bath City 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
246 Morpeth Town 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
247 Havant & W 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
248 Hartlepool 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
249 Dorking Wanderers 4 3 0 1 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
250 Hythe Town 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
251 Kingstonian 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
252 Scarborough 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
253 Brackley Town 5 4 0 1 13:5 +8 0 1 4 -1
254 Farsley 5 3 1 1 13:5 +8 0 2 3 -1
255 Ashford Town 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
256 Hemel Hempstead Town 5 3 1 1 11:12 -1 0 0 5 -1
257 Canvey 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
258 Chalfont St Peter 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
259 Swindon Supermarine 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
260 Lewes 4 2 1 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 -1
261 Larkhall Athletic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
262 Stamford 7 3 4 0 8:5 +3 0 6 1 =2
263 Egham Town 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
264 Loughborough Dynamo 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
265 Chippenham Town 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
266 Telford 7 5 0 2 13:9 +4 0 2 5 -2
267 Pontefract Collieries 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
268 Fleet Town 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Barking 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
2 Slough 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
3 Stratford Town 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
4 Curzon Ashton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Taunton Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
6 Spalding United 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
7 Wrexham 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
8 Needham Market 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
9 East Thurrock United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Maldon & Tiptree 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
11 Mangotsfield United 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
12 Hednesford 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
13 South Shields 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
14 Chesham United 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
15 Yate Town 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
16 Brightlingsea Regent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
17 Dagenham & Redbridge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Farsley 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
19 Banbury United 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
20 Hemel Hempstead Town 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
21 Lewes 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
22 Greenwich Borough 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
23 Concord Rangers 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
24 Mickleover Sports 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
25 Chippenham Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
26 Sevenoaks Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Hungerford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Lancaster 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
29 Corinthian Casuals 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Leiston 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
31 Coalville 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
32 Street 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
33 Boston Utd. 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Didcot Town 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
35 Hereford 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 -1
36 Soham Town Rangers 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
37 Horsham 4 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 3 -1
38 Dorchester 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 +3
39 Bracknell Town 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
40 Paulton Rovers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Leek Town 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
42 Slimbridge 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
43 Bedfont Sports 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
44 Boreham Wood 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
45 Dunstable Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Belper Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
47 Alfreton Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Mildenhall Town FC 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
49 Chesterfield 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 -1
50 Whitstable Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Harlow Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Enfield 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Corby Town 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
54 Gresley Rovers 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 Atherton Collieries 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Dartford 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
57 St. Albans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Dorking Wanderers 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
59 Woking 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
60 Folkestone 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
61 Wimborne Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Northwood 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Weymouth 4 1 2 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
64 Three Bridges 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Frickley 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
66 Carlton Town 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
67 Merthyr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 AFC Mansfield 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 =2
69 Potters Bar Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Hornchurch 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
71 Sittingbourne 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 Stourbridge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Redditch 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Basford United 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
75 Torquay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Bristol Manor Farm 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
77 Alderschot 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
78 Aveley 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
79 Eastleigh 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Aylesbury Utd. 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
81 Kempston Rovers 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
82 Salford City 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
83 Braintree Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Molesey 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Westfield Surrey 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
86 Weston Super Mare 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Merstham 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
88 Nantwich Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Cambridge City 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Haringey Borough 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
91 Stockport 4 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 1 3 -1
92 Harrow Borough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Warrington Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Prescot Cables 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
95 Kendal Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Blyth S. 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
97 Ramsbottom United 5 3 2 0 16:0 +16 0 1 4 =2
98 Chelmsford City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Havant & W 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
100 Romania FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Scarborough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Hitchin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
103 North Leigh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Maidstone United 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
105 Wealdstone 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Marske United 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +1
107 Newcastle Town 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 =1
108 Ramsgate 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
109 Alvechurch 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
110 Leatherhead 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Salisbury 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +3
112 Chalfont St Peter 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Skelmersdale United 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Hyde United 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
115 Egham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Barnet 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 +3
117 Fleet Town 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
118 Worthing 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
119 Faversham Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
120 Ware 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Kettering 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
122 South Park 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 North Ferriby United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Stocksbridge Park Steels 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
125 Bromley 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
126 Kidlington 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Carshalton Athletic 6 5 1 0 15:0 +15 0 2 4 =1
128 Pickering Town 4 2 2 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 =1
129 Whitby 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
130 VCD Athletic 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
131 Oxford City 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
132 Tiverton 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
133 Kings Langley 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 York 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Whitehawk 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
136 Chorley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Bamber 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Barrow 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 Basildon United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 FC United Of Manchester 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Eastbourne 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
142 East Grinstead Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Farnborough 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
144 Kings Lynn 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
145 Bideford 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
146 Gosport Borough 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 Hayes 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
148 Brighouse Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Kidsgrove Athletic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Cirencester Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Haywards Heat Town 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
152 Brackley Town 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
153 Canvey 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
154 Thatcham Town 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
155 Swindon Supermarine 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
156 Stamford 4 2 2 0 3:0 +3 0 4 0 =1
157 Herne Bay 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
158 Telford 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
159 Poole Town 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
160 Bishop Storford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Biggleswade Town 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
162 Radcliffe 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
163 Marlow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Blackfield & Langley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Matlock Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Ashton United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
167 Cray Wanderers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Phoenix Sports 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
169 Solihull 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
170 Gainsborough 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
171 Hartley Wintney 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
172 Burgess Hill Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
173 Halesowen Town 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
174 Hertford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Darlington 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
176 Bedford T. 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 3 +4
177 Walton Casuals 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
178 Workington 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
179 Marine 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
180 Dereham Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
181 Lincoln United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Harrogate Town 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
183 Hanwell Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Margate 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
185 Ossett United 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
186 Stalybridge 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
187 Tadcaster Albion 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
188 Gloucester City 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
189 Staines Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Morpeth Town 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
191 Rushden 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
192 Hythe Town 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
193 Bognor Regis Town 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
194 Gateshead 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Altrincham 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
196 Tilbury 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
197 Hastings Utd 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
198 Hendon 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
199 Cleethorpes Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
200 Halifax 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
201 Thame United 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
202 Sutton UTD 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Beaconsfield SYCOB 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
204 Colwyn Bay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Dover Athletic 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
206 Melksham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 AFC Fylde 5 3 2 0 11:0 +11 0 3 2 =2
208 Barwell 2 0 2 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =2
209 Nuneaton Borough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 Barnstaple Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Clitheroe 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
212 Grantham Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
213 Trafford 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
214 Totton AFC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
215 Billericay Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
216 Aylesbury 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
217 Kidderminster 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
218 Metropolitan Police 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
219 Chester 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
220 Great Wakering Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
221 Rushall Olympic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
222 Guiseley 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
223 Berkhamsted Town 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
224 Bedworth United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
225 Chasetown 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
226 Yaxley 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
227 Peterborough Sports 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
228 Welling 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
229 Spennymoor Town 4 3 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 4 -1
230 Witham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
231 Bath City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
232 St Ives Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
233 Hartlepool 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
234 Brentwood Town 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 =1
235 Kingstonian 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
236 Witton Albion 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
237 Stafford Rangers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
238 St Neots Town 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
239 Wingate & Finchley 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
240 Tonbridge Angels 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
241 Welwyn Garden City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
242 Ebbsfleet United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
243 Cinderford Town 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 =1
244 Droylsden 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
245 Ashford Town 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
246 Buxton 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
247 Maidenhead United 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 =1
248 Larkhall Athletic 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
249 Truro City 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
250 Loughborough Dynamo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
251 Basingstoke Town 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 =1
252 Pontefract Collieries 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
253 Wisbech 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
254 Grays 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
255 Whyteleafe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
256 Chipstead 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 =1
257 Southport 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
258 Moneyfields 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
259 Leyton 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 +3
260 Frome Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
261 Tamworth 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
262 Dulwich Hamlet 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
263 Hampton Richmond 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
264 Bradford Park Avenue 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
265 Royston Town 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
266 Lowestoft Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
267 Leamington 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
268 AFC Dunstable 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Barking 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
2 Slough 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
3 Stratford Town 3 1 1 0 5:6 -1 0 2 1 -1
4 Curzon Ashton 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
5 Taunton Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
6 Spalding United 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
7 Wrexham 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
8 Needham Market 4 2 1 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
9 East Thurrock United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
10 Maldon & Tiptree 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
11 Mangotsfield United 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 0 =1
12 Hednesford 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
13 South Shields 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
14 Chesham United 2 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
15 Yate Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
16 Brightlingsea Regent 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 =1
17 Dagenham & Redbridge 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
18 Farsley 3 2 0 0 10:4 +6 0 1 2 -1
19 Banbury United 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
20 Hemel Hempstead Town 1 0 1 0 12:2 +10 0 0 1 =1
21 Lewes 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
22 Greenwich Borough 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
23 Concord Rangers 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
24 Mickleover Sports 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
25 Chippenham Town 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
26 Sevenoaks Town 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
27 Hungerford Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
28 Lancaster 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
29 Corinthian Casuals 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
30 Leiston 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
31 Coalville 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
32 Street 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
33 Boston Utd. 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
34 Didcot Town 2 0 1 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
35 Hereford 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
36 Soham Town Rangers 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
37 Horsham 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
38 Dorchester 3 1 1 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
39 Bracknell Town 2 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 =1
40 Paulton Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
41 Leek Town 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 =1
42 Slimbridge 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
43 Bedfont Sports 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
44 Boreham Wood 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
45 Dunstable Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
46 Belper Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
47 Alfreton Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
48 Mildenhall Town FC 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
49 Chesterfield 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
50 Whitstable Town 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
51 Harlow Town 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
52 Enfield 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
53 Corby Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
54 Gresley Rovers 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
55 Atherton Collieries 1 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 =1
56 Dartford 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
57 St. Albans 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
58 Dorking Wanderers 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
59 Woking 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
60 Folkestone 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
61 Wimborne Town 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
62 Northwood 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
63 Weymouth 4 3 1 0 14:3 +11 0 2 2 =1
64 Three Bridges 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
65 Frickley 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
66 Carlton Town 2 1 1 0 8:1 +7 0 1 1 =1
67 Merthyr 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
68 AFC Mansfield 3 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 3 0 -1
69 Potters Bar Town 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
70 Hornchurch 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
71 Sittingbourne 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
72 Stourbridge 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
73 Redditch 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
74 Basford United 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
75 Torquay 2 0 2 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =2
76 Bristol Manor Farm 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
77 Alderschot 1 0 0 0 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
78 Aveley 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
79 Eastleigh 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
80 Aylesbury Utd. 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
81 Kempston Rovers 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
82 Salford City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
83 Braintree Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
84 Molesey 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
85 Westfield Surrey 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
86 Weston Super Mare 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
87 Merstham 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
88 Nantwich Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
89 Cambridge City 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
90 Haringey Borough 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
91 Stockport 4 3 1 0 12:2 +10 0 2 2 =1
92 Harrow Borough 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
93 Warrington Town 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
94 Prescot Cables 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
95 Kendal Town 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
96 Blyth S. 2 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
97 Ramsbottom United 7 3 3 0 20:8 +12 0 2 5 -1
98 Chelmsford City 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
99 Havant & W 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
100 Romania FC 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
101 Scarborough 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
102 Hitchin 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
103 North Leigh 1 0 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 0 =1
104 Maidstone United 3 0 3 0 8:3 +5 0 3 0 =3
105 Wealdstone 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
106 Marske United 3 2 0 0 7:4 +3 0 2 1 -1
107 Newcastle Town 2 1 0 0 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
108 Ramsgate 2 0 1 0 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
109 Alvechurch 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
110 Leatherhead 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
111 Salisbury 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
112 Chalfont St Peter 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
113 Skelmersdale United 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
114 Hyde United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
115 Egham Town 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
116 Barnet 2 0 2 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 =2
117 Fleet Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
118 Worthing 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
119 Faversham Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
120 Ware 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
121 Kettering 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
122 South Park 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
123 North Ferriby United 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
124 Stocksbridge Park Steels 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 =1
125 Bromley 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
126 Kidlington 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
127 Carshalton Athletic 2 0 1 0 9:4 +5 0 0 2 -1
128 Pickering Town 3 1 1 0 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
129 Whitby 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
130 VCD Athletic 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
131 Oxford City 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
132 Tiverton 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 0 =1
133 Kings Langley 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
134 York 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
135 Whitehawk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
136 Chorley 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
137 Bamber 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
138 Barrow 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
139 Basildon United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
140 FC United Of Manchester 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
141 Eastbourne 1 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 +1
142 East Grinstead Town 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
143 Farnborough 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
144 Kings Lynn 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
145 Bideford 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
146 Gosport Borough 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
147 Hayes 5 4 0 0 8:5 +3 0 3 2 -1
148 Brighouse Town 2 1 0 0 5:7 -2 0 0 2 -1
149 Kidsgrove Athletic 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
150 Cirencester Town 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
151 Haywards Heat Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
152 Brackley Town 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
153 Canvey 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
154 Thatcham Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
155 Swindon Supermarine 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
156 Stamford 3 1 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 =1
157 Herne Bay 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
158 Telford 5 4 0 0 13:4 +9 0 2 3 -1
159 Poole Town 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
160 Bishop Storford 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
161 Biggleswade Town 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
162 Radcliffe 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
163 Marlow 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
164 Blackfield & Langley 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
165 Matlock Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
166 Ashton United 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
167 Cray Wanderers 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
168 Phoenix Sports 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
169 Solihull 3 2 1 0 10:2 +8 0 1 2 +1
170 Gainsborough 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
171 Hartley Wintney 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
172 Burgess Hill Town 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
173 Halesowen Town 2 1 0 0 8:8 0 0 0 2 -1
174 Hertford Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
175 Darlington 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
176 Bedford T. 5 1 3 0 13:8 +5 0 2 3 -1
177 Walton Casuals 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
178 Workington 3 1 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
179 Marine 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
180 Dereham Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
181 Lincoln United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
182 Harrogate Town 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
183 Hanwell Town 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
184 Margate 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
185 Ossett United 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
186 Stalybridge 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
187 Tadcaster Albion 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
188 Gloucester City 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
189 Staines Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
190 Morpeth Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
191 Rushden 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
192 Hythe Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
193 Bognor Regis Town 2 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
194 Gateshead 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
195 Altrincham 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
196 Tilbury 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
197 Hastings Utd 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
198 Hendon 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
199 Cleethorpes Town 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
200 Halifax 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
201 Thame United 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
202 Sutton UTD 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
203 Beaconsfield SYCOB 3 1 1 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -1
204 Colwyn Bay 1 0 0 0 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
205 Dover Athletic 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
206 Melksham Town 3 2 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 3 -1
207 AFC Fylde 2 1 1 0 10:7 +3 0 0 2 +1
208 Barwell 4 1 2 0 9:7 +2 0 2 2 -1
209 Nuneaton Borough 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
210 Barnstaple Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
211 Clitheroe 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
212 Grantham Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
213 Trafford 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
214 Totton AFC 3 2 0 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
215 Billericay Town 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
216 Aylesbury 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
217 Kidderminster 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
218 Metropolitan Police 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
219 Chester 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
220 Great Wakering Rovers 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
221 Rushall Olympic 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
222 Guiseley 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
223 Berkhamsted Town 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
224 Bedworth United 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
225 Chasetown 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
226 Yaxley 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 1 2 -1
227 Peterborough Sports 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
228 Welling 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
229 Spennymoor Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
230 Witham Town 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
231 Bath City 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
232 St Ives Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
233 Hartlepool 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
234 Brentwood Town 1 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 1 -1
235 Kingstonian 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
236 Witton Albion 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
237 Stafford Rangers 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
238 St Neots Town 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
239 Wingate & Finchley 4 2 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 3 -1
240 Tonbridge Angels 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
241 Welwyn Garden City 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
242 Ebbsfleet United 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
243 Cinderford Town 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
244 Droylsden 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
245 Ashford Town 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
246 Buxton 2 0 2 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =2
247 Maidenhead United 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
248 Larkhall Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
249 Truro City 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
250 Loughborough Dynamo 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
251 Basingstoke Town 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
252 Pontefract Collieries 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
253 Wisbech 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
254 Grays 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
255 Whyteleafe 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
256 Chipstead 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
257 Southport 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
258 Moneyfields 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
259 Leyton 3 3 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 2 +3
260 Frome Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
261 Tamworth 2 0 1 0 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -1
262 Dulwich Hamlet 2 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 0 -1
263 Hampton Richmond 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
264 Bradford Park Avenue 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
265 Royston Town 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 -1
266 Lowestoft Town 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
267 Leamington 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
268 AFC Dunstable 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0

This page contains Mickleover Sports's team stats from FA Trophy 2018/2019. You can check Mickleover Sports's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.