Sat, 2019 February 16. @ 16:40 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Kidsgrove Athletic

Compare with

FA Trophy 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.10.13 Wisbech 1 : 2 Kidsgrove Athletic - - -
1  2018.10.27 Kidsgrove Athletic - : - Yaxley - - -
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 20
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 100% (1/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (1/3)
Second 66.67% (2/3)
  Halftime Final
Won 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Bamber 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
2 Slough 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
3 Thatcham Town 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
4 Curzon Ashton 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
5 Barrow 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
6 Greenwich Borough 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
7 FC United Of Manchester 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
8 Taunton Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
9 Herne Bay 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 2 -1
10 Mickleover Sports 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 -1
11 Eastbourne 3 1 1 1 4:7 -3 0 1 2 -1
12 Wrexham 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
13 Sevenoaks Town 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
14 Poole Town 4 2 1 1 10:7 +3 0 0 4 -1
15 East Thurrock United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
16 Farnborough 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
17 Banbury United 3 1 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
18 Gateshead 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
19 Folkestone 3 2 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
20 Trafford 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
21 Northwood 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
22 Altrincham 2 1 0 1 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
23 Kempston Rovers 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
24 Hastings Utd 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
25 Weymouth 8 4 3 1 15:9 +6 0 3 5 -1
26 Aylesbury 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
27 Frickley 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
28 Hendon 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
29 Molesey 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
30 Metropolitan Police 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
31 Merthyr 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
32 Halifax 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
33 Aveley 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 2 -1
34 Stratford Town 6 3 2 1 9:8 +1 0 3 3 -1
35 Ware 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
36 Grays 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
37 Basildon United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
38 Chipstead 4 2 1 1 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
39 Kettering 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
40 Spalding United 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
41 North Ferriby United 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
42 Southport 3 1 1 1 2:1 +1 0 3 0 -1
43 East Grinstead Town 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
44 Needham Market 5 3 1 1 6:4 +2 0 4 1 -1
45 Bromley 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
46 Leyton 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 +3
47 Barking 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
48 Chorley 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
49 Wisbech 3 0 1 2 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
50 Worthing 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
51 Workington 6 3 2 1 10:5 +5 0 3 3 -1
52 Boreham Wood 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
53 Tilbury 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
54 Belper Town 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
55 Marine 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
56 Three Bridges 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
57 Lincoln United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
58 Alfreton Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
59 Cleethorpes Town 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
60 Carlton Town 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
61 Harrogate Town 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
62 Chesterfield 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
63 AFC Mansfield 6 2 3 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 -1
64 Thame United 4 2 1 1 7:7 0 0 2 2 -1
65 Harlow Town 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
66 Margate 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
67 Wimborne Town 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
68 Witton Albion 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
69 Hitchin 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
70 Whyteleafe 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
71 Maidstone United 5 2 3 0 9:5 +4 0 3 2 +1
72 Stafford Rangers 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
73 South Park 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
74 Wingate & Finchley 6 4 1 1 13:10 +3 0 2 4 -1
75 Wealdstone 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
76 Moneyfields 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
77 Stocksbridge Park Steels 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 +1
78 Tonbridge Angels 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
79 Kidlington 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
80 Frome Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
81 Ramsgate 3 1 1 1 2:7 -5 0 2 1 -1
82 Ebbsfleet United 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
83 Faversham Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
84 Hungerford Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
85 Bishop Storford 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
86 Dunstable Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
87 Radcliffe 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
88 Lancaster 5 3 1 1 7:6 +1 0 2 3 -1
89 Dereham Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
90 Leiston 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 3 -1
91 Marlow 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
92 Mildenhall Town FC 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
93 Matlock Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
94 Coalville 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
95 Hanwell Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
96 Whitstable Town 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
97 Cray Wanderers 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
98 Boston Utd. 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
99 Bedfont Sports 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
100 Walton Casuals 3 2 0 1 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
101 Rushall Olympic 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
102 Weston Super Mare 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
103 St Neots Town 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
104 Nantwich Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
105 Guiseley 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
106 Marske United 5 3 1 1 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -1
107 Bedworth United 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
108 Cambridge City 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
109 Welwyn Garden City 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
110 Newcastle Town 4 2 1 1 9:10 -1 0 0 4 -1
111 Chasetown 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
112 Stockport 4 4 0 0 13:2 +11 0 1 3 +4
113 Alvechurch 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
114 Cinderford Town 3 1 1 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
115 Warrington Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
116 Chester 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -1
117 North Leigh 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
118 Mangotsfield United 3 1 2 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 =2
119 Kings Lynn 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =2
120 Corinthian Casuals 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
121 Gosport Borough 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
122 Hednesford 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
123 Blackfield & Langley 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
124 Chesham United 3 0 2 1 4:5 -1 0 2 1 -1
125 Hayes 6 4 1 1 8:5 +3 0 4 2 -1
126 Street 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
127 Ashton United 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
128 Yate Town 3 1 1 1 2:3 -1 0 3 0 -1
129 Phoenix Sports 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
130 Didcot Town 4 1 2 1 5:7 -2 0 1 3 -1
131 Cirencester Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
132 Dagenham & Redbridge 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
133 Biggleswade Town 5 4 0 1 9:5 +4 0 1 4 -1
134 Potters Bar Town 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
135 Sutton UTD 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
136 Merstham 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
137 Colwyn Bay 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
138 Hornchurch 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
139 Berkhamsted Town 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
140 Stourbridge 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
141 Dover Athletic 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
142 Haringey Borough 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
143 AFC Fylde 4 3 1 0 15:7 +8 0 1 3 +1
144 Redditch 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
145 Yaxley 5 2 2 1 9:10 -1 0 2 3 -1
146 Harrow Borough 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
147 Nuneaton Borough 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
148 Torquay 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =2
149 Westfield Surrey 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
150 Great Wakering Rovers 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
151 Hampton Richmond 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
152 Whitby 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
153 South Shields 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 0 3 -1
154 Oxford City 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 2 2 -1
155 Bradford Park Avenue 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
156 Brighouse Town 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 -1
157 Lowestoft Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
158 Tiverton 3 1 1 1 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
159 Brightlingsea Regent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 -1
160 Kidsgrove Athletic 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
161 Leamington 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
162 York 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
163 Haywards Heat Town 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
164 Maldon & Tiptree 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
165 Carshalton Athletic 8 5 2 1 18:10 +8 0 2 6 -1
166 Tamworth 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
167 Bideford 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
168 Corby Town 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
169 Stalybridge 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 -1
170 Sittingbourne 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
171 Gloucester City 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
172 Gresley Rovers 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
173 Melksham Town 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 3 -1
174 Dartford 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
175 Staines Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
176 Basford United 4 3 0 1 9:7 +2 0 0 4 -1
177 Barwell 6 1 4 1 9:12 -3 0 3 3 -1
178 St. Albans 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
179 Rushden 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
180 Barnstaple Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
181 Bristol Manor Farm 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
182 Bognor Regis Town 3 0 2 1 5:7 -2 0 1 2 -1
183 Woking 3 1 2 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 =2
184 Beaconsfield SYCOB 5 3 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 4 -1
185 Leatherhead 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
186 Droylsden 4 1 2 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
187 VCD Athletic 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
188 Buxton 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 1 3 -1
189 Salisbury 5 4 0 1 10:6 +4 0 1 4 -1
190 Royston Town 4 2 1 1 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -1
191 Skelmersdale United 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
192 Maidenhead United 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
193 Kings Langley 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
194 Truro City 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 0 3 -1
195 Hyde United 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
196 AFC Dunstable 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
197 Whitehawk 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
198 Basingstoke Town 3 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 3 =1
199 Barnet 4 3 1 0 10:7 +3 0 0 4 +1
200 Pickering Town 7 3 3 1 13:8 +5 0 2 5 -1
201 Dulwich Hamlet 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
202 Horsham 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 -1
203 Gainsborough 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
204 Atherton Collieries 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
205 Burgess Hill Town 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
206 Dorchester 6 4 1 1 12:4 +8 0 3 3 -1
207 Morpeth Town 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
208 Paulton Rovers 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
209 Halesowen Town 3 2 0 1 9:10 -1 0 0 3 -1
210 Dorking Wanderers 4 3 0 1 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
211 Hythe Town 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
212 Leek Town 4 1 2 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
213 Darlington 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
214 Ossett United 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
215 Enfield 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
216 Solihull 4 3 1 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 +2
217 Hereford 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 3 -1
218 Tadcaster Albion 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
219 Kendal Town 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
220 Welling 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
221 Chalfont St Peter 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
222 Witham Town 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
223 Blyth S. 4 3 0 1 8:2 +6 0 2 2 -1
224 Larkhall Athletic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
225 Chelmsford City 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
226 Bath City 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
227 Egham Town 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
228 Loughborough Dynamo 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
229 Havant & W 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
230 Hartlepool 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
231 Pontefract Collieries 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
232 Fleet Town 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
233 Kingstonian 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
234 Scarborough 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
235 Ashford Town 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
236 Brackley Town 4 4 0 0 12:3 +9 0 1 3 +4
237 Farsley 5 3 1 1 13:5 +8 0 2 3 -1
238 Hartley Wintney 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
239 Hemel Hempstead Town 5 3 1 1 11:12 -1 0 0 5 -1
240 Canvey 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
241 Bracknell Town 3 1 2 0 8:7 +1 0 0 3 =2
242 Swindon Supermarine 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
243 Lewes 4 2 1 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 -1
244 Hertford Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
245 Concord Rangers 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
246 Stamford 7 3 4 0 8:5 +3 0 6 1 =2
247 Slimbridge 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
248 Bedford T. 9 5 3 1 24:11 +13 0 3 6 -1
249 Chippenham Town 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
250 Telford 4 4 0 0 10:5 +5 0 1 3 +4
251 Soham Town Rangers 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
252 Eastleigh 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
253 Grantham Town 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
254 Ramsbottom United 12 6 5 1 27:17 +10 0 3 9 -1
255 Totton AFC 4 2 1 1 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -1
256 Aylesbury Utd. 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
257 St Ives Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
258 Salford City 4 2 1 1 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
259 Billericay Town 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
260 Romania FC 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
261 Brentwood Town 4 2 1 1 10:8 +2 0 0 4 -1
262 Braintree Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
263 Kidderminster 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
264 Peterborough Sports 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
265 Prescot Cables 3 2 0 1 8:4 +4 0 1 2 -1
266 Clitheroe 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
267 Alderschot 2 0 1 1 3:10 -7 0 0 2 -1
268 Spennymoor Town 4 3 0 1 16:4 +12 0 0 4 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Farsley 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
2 Thatcham Town 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
3 Hemel Hempstead Town 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
4 Lewes 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
5 Herne Bay 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
6 Concord Rangers 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
7 Poole Town 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
8 Chippenham Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
9 Lancaster 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
10 Blackfield & Langley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Leiston 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
12 Ashton United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
13 Coalville 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
14 Phoenix Sports 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
15 Boston Utd. 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Biggleswade Town 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
17 Hungerford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Hartley Wintney 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
19 Horsham 4 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 3 -1
20 Dorchester 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 +3
21 Hertford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Paulton Rovers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Bedford T. 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 3 +4
24 Leek Town 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
25 Hereford 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 -1
26 Boreham Wood 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
27 Dereham Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
28 Belper Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
29 Alfreton Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
30 Hanwell Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Chesterfield 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 -1
32 Walton Casuals 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
33 Harlow Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Corby Town 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
35 Gresley Rovers 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
36 Morpeth Town 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
37 Dartford 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
38 Hythe Town 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
39 St. Albans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
40 Ossett United 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
41 Woking 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
42 Tadcaster Albion 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
43 Folkestone 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
44 Tilbury 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
45 Northwood 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Weymouth 4 1 2 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
47 Cleethorpes Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Frickley 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
49 Thame United 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
50 Merthyr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Potters Bar Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Hornchurch 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
53 Melksham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Stourbridge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Barwell 2 0 2 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =2
56 Redditch 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Barnstaple Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Torquay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Beaconsfield SYCOB 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
60 Trafford 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Eastleigh 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Aylesbury Utd. 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
63 Aylesbury 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Salford City 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
65 Metropolitan Police 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
66 Braintree Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Alderschot 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
68 Weston Super Mare 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Berkhamsted Town 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
70 Nantwich Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Cambridge City 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 Yaxley 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
73 Stockport 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
74 Great Wakering Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Warrington Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Kendal Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Blyth S. 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
78 St Ives Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Chelmsford City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Brentwood Town 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 =1
81 Havant & W 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Peterborough Sports 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
83 Scarborough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Spennymoor Town 4 3 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 4 -1
85 Hitchin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
86 St Neots Town 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
87 Maidstone United 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +2
88 Wealdstone 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Welwyn Garden City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Cinderford Town 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 =1
91 Ramsgate 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
92 Leatherhead 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Salisbury 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +3
94 Larkhall Athletic 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
95 Skelmersdale United 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
96 Loughborough Dynamo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
97 Hyde United 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
98 Pontefract Collieries 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Barnet 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 +3
100 Ashford Town 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
101 Whyteleafe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Ware 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Kettering 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
104 Moneyfields 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 North Ferriby United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Frome Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Bromley 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
108 Worthing 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
109 Whitby 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Royston Town 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
111 Oxford City 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
112 Tiverton 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
113 AFC Dunstable 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
114 York 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Dulwich Hamlet 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
116 Carshalton Athletic 6 5 1 0 15:0 +15 0 2 4 =1
117 Bamber 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Barrow 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 Spalding United 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 FC United Of Manchester 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Needham Market 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
122 Eastbourne 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
123 Barking 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
124 Farnborough 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
125 Stratford Town 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
126 Kings Lynn 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
127 South Shields 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
128 Gosport Borough 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Hayes 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
130 Brightlingsea Regent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
131 Maldon & Tiptree 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
132 Cirencester Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Brackley Town 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
134 Canvey 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
135 Greenwich Borough 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
136 Swindon Supermarine 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
137 Mickleover Sports 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
138 Stamford 4 2 2 0 3:0 +3 0 4 0 =1
139 Sevenoaks Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Telford 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
141 Banbury United 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
142 Bishop Storford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Corinthian Casuals 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Radcliffe 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
145 Marlow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Street 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Matlock Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Didcot Town 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
149 Cray Wanderers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Gainsborough 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
151 Bracknell Town 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
152 Burgess Hill Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
153 Halesowen Town 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
154 Slimbridge 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
155 Darlington 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Soham Town Rangers 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
157 Solihull 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
158 Workington 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
159 Marine 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
160 Mildenhall Town FC 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
161 Lincoln United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Whitstable Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Harrogate Town 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
164 Bedfont Sports 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
165 Margate 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
166 Dunstable Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Stalybridge 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
168 Atherton Collieries 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
169 Gloucester City 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
170 Staines Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Dorking Wanderers 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
172 Rushden 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
173 Enfield 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Bognor Regis Town 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
175 Gateshead 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Altrincham 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
177 Three Bridges 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
178 Hastings Utd 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
179 Carlton Town 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
180 Hendon 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
181 AFC Mansfield 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 =2
182 Halifax 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
183 Wimborne Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Sutton UTD 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Sittingbourne 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
186 Colwyn Bay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Dover Athletic 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
188 Basford United 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
189 AFC Fylde 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
190 Bristol Manor Farm 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
191 Nuneaton Borough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Grantham Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
193 Kempston Rovers 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
194 Totton AFC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
195 Billericay Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Molesey 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
197 Kidderminster 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
198 Aveley 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
199 Clitheroe 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
200 Merstham 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
201 Rushall Olympic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Guiseley 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
203 Haringey Borough 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
204 Bedworth United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Harrow Borough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Chasetown 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
207 Westfield Surrey 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
208 Chester 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
209 Welling 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
210 Ramsbottom United 5 3 2 0 16:0 +16 0 1 4 =2
211 Witham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Bath City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Romania FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 Hartlepool 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
215 Prescot Cables 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
216 Kingstonian 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
217 Witton Albion 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
218 Stafford Rangers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
219 Marske United 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +1
220 Wingate & Finchley 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
221 Newcastle Town 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 =1
222 Tonbridge Angels 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
223 Alvechurch 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
224 Ebbsfleet United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
225 North Leigh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
226 Droylsden 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
227 Chalfont St Peter 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
228 Buxton 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
229 Maidenhead United 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 =1
230 Egham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
231 Truro City 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
232 Fleet Town 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
233 Basingstoke Town 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 =1
234 Grays 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
235 South Park 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
236 Chipstead 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 =1
237 Stocksbridge Park Steels 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
238 Southport 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
239 Kidlington 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
240 Leyton 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
241 Faversham Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
242 Wisbech 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
243 VCD Athletic 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
244 Hampton Richmond 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
245 Bradford Park Avenue 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
246 Kings Langley 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
247 Lowestoft Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
248 Whitehawk 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
249 Leamington 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
250 Pickering Town 4 2 2 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 =1
251 Tamworth 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
252 Slough 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
253 Basildon United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
254 Curzon Ashton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
255 Taunton Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
256 East Grinstead Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
257 Wrexham 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
258 Chorley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
259 East Thurrock United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
260 Mangotsfield United 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
261 Hednesford 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
262 Brighouse Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
263 Chesham United 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
264 Kidsgrove Athletic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
265 Yate Town 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
266 Haywards Heat Town 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
267 Dagenham & Redbridge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
268 Bideford 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Farsley 3 2 0 0 10:4 +6 0 1 2 -1
2 Thatcham Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
3 Hemel Hempstead Town 1 0 1 0 12:2 +10 0 0 1 =1
4 Lewes 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
5 Herne Bay 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
6 Concord Rangers 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
7 Poole Town 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
8 Chippenham Town 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
9 Lancaster 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
10 Blackfield & Langley 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
11 Leiston 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
12 Ashton United 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
13 Coalville 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
14 Phoenix Sports 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
15 Boston Utd. 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
16 Biggleswade Town 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
17 Hungerford Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
18 Hartley Wintney 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
19 Horsham 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
20 Dorchester 3 1 1 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
21 Hertford Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
22 Paulton Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
23 Bedford T. 5 1 3 0 13:8 +5 0 2 3 -1
24 Leek Town 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 =1
25 Hereford 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
26 Boreham Wood 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
27 Dereham Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
28 Belper Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
29 Alfreton Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
30 Hanwell Town 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
31 Chesterfield 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
32 Walton Casuals 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
33 Harlow Town 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
34 Corby Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
35 Gresley Rovers 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
36 Morpeth Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
37 Dartford 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
38 Hythe Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
39 St. Albans 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
40 Ossett United 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
41 Woking 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
42 Tadcaster Albion 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
43 Folkestone 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
44 Tilbury 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
45 Northwood 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
46 Weymouth 4 3 1 0 14:3 +11 0 2 2 =1
47 Cleethorpes Town 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
48 Frickley 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
49 Thame United 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
50 Merthyr 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
51 Potters Bar Town 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
52 Hornchurch 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
53 Melksham Town 3 2 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 3 -1
54 Stourbridge 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
55 Barwell 4 1 2 0 9:7 +2 0 2 2 -1
56 Redditch 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
57 Barnstaple Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
58 Torquay 2 0 2 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =2
59 Beaconsfield SYCOB 3 1 1 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -1
60 Trafford 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
61 Eastleigh 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
62 Aylesbury Utd. 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
63 Aylesbury 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
64 Salford City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
65 Metropolitan Police 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Braintree Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
67 Alderschot 1 0 0 0 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
68 Weston Super Mare 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
69 Berkhamsted Town 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
70 Nantwich Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
71 Cambridge City 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
72 Yaxley 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 1 2 -1
73 Stockport 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +2
74 Great Wakering Rovers 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
75 Warrington Town 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
76 Kendal Town 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
77 Blyth S. 2 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
78 St Ives Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
79 Chelmsford City 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
80 Brentwood Town 1 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 1 -1
81 Havant & W 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
82 Peterborough Sports 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
83 Scarborough 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
84 Spennymoor Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
85 Hitchin 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
86 St Neots Town 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
87 Maidstone United 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
88 Wealdstone 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
89 Welwyn Garden City 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
90 Cinderford Town 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
91 Ramsgate 2 0 1 0 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
92 Leatherhead 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
93 Salisbury 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
94 Larkhall Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
95 Skelmersdale United 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
96 Loughborough Dynamo 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
97 Hyde United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
98 Pontefract Collieries 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
99 Barnet 1 0 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 1 =1
100 Ashford Town 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
101 Whyteleafe 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
102 Ware 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
103 Kettering 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
104 Moneyfields 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
105 North Ferriby United 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
106 Frome Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
107 Bromley 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
108 Worthing 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
109 Whitby 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
110 Royston Town 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 -1
111 Oxford City 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
112 Tiverton 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 0 =1
113 AFC Dunstable 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
114 York 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
115 Dulwich Hamlet 2 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 0 -1
116 Carshalton Athletic 2 0 1 0 9:4 +5 0 0 2 -1
117 Bamber 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
118 Barrow 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
119 Spalding United 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
120 FC United Of Manchester 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
121 Needham Market 4 2 1 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
122 Eastbourne 1 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 +1
123 Barking 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
124 Farnborough 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
125 Stratford Town 3 1 1 0 5:6 -1 0 2 1 -1
126 Kings Lynn 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
127 South Shields 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
128 Gosport Borough 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
129 Hayes 5 4 0 0 8:5 +3 0 3 2 -1
130 Brightlingsea Regent 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 =1
131 Maldon & Tiptree 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
132 Cirencester Town 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
133 Brackley Town 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 +2
134 Canvey 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
135 Greenwich Borough 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
136 Swindon Supermarine 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
137 Mickleover Sports 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
138 Stamford 3 1 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 =1
139 Sevenoaks Town 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
140 Telford 3 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 1 2 +3
141 Banbury United 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
142 Bishop Storford 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
143 Corinthian Casuals 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
144 Radcliffe 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
145 Marlow 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
146 Street 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
147 Matlock Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
148 Didcot Town 2 0 1 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
149 Cray Wanderers 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
150 Gainsborough 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
151 Bracknell Town 2 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 =1
152 Burgess Hill Town 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
153 Halesowen Town 2 1 0 0 8:8 0 0 0 2 -1
154 Slimbridge 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
155 Darlington 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
156 Soham Town Rangers 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
157 Solihull 3 2 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 2 +1
158 Workington 3 1 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
159 Marine 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
160 Mildenhall Town FC 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
161 Lincoln United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
162 Whitstable Town 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
163 Harrogate Town 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
164 Bedfont Sports 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
165 Margate 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
166 Dunstable Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
167 Stalybridge 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
168 Atherton Collieries 1 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 =1
169 Gloucester City 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
170 Staines Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
171 Dorking Wanderers 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
172 Rushden 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
173 Enfield 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
174 Bognor Regis Town 2 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
175 Gateshead 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
176 Altrincham 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
177 Three Bridges 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
178 Hastings Utd 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
179 Carlton Town 2 1 1 0 8:1 +7 0 1 1 =1
180 Hendon 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
181 AFC Mansfield 3 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 3 0 -1
182 Halifax 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
183 Wimborne Town 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
184 Sutton UTD 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
185 Sittingbourne 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
186 Colwyn Bay 1 0 0 0 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
187 Dover Athletic 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
188 Basford United 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
189 AFC Fylde 1 0 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 1 =1
190 Bristol Manor Farm 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
191 Nuneaton Borough 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
192 Grantham Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
193 Kempston Rovers 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
194 Totton AFC 3 2 0 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
195 Billericay Town 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
196 Molesey 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
197 Kidderminster 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
198 Aveley 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
199 Clitheroe 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
200 Merstham 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
201 Rushall Olympic 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
202 Guiseley 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
203 Haringey Borough 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
204 Bedworth United 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
205 Harrow Borough 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
206 Chasetown 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
207 Westfield Surrey 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
208 Chester 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
209 Welling 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
210 Ramsbottom United 7 3 3 0 20:8 +12 0 2 5 -1
211 Witham Town 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
212 Bath City 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
213 Romania FC 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
214 Hartlepool 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
215 Prescot Cables 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
216 Kingstonian 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
217 Witton Albion 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
218 Stafford Rangers 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
219 Marske United 3 2 0 0 7:4 +3 0 2 1 -1
220 Wingate & Finchley 4 2 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 3 -1
221 Newcastle Town 2 1 0 0 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
222 Tonbridge Angels 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
223 Alvechurch 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
224 Ebbsfleet United 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
225 North Leigh 1 0 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 0 =1
226 Droylsden 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
227 Chalfont St Peter 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
228 Buxton 2 0 2 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =2
229 Maidenhead United 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
230 Egham Town 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
231 Truro City 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
232 Fleet Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
233 Basingstoke Town 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
234 Grays 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
235 South Park 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
236 Chipstead 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
237 Stocksbridge Park Steels 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 =1
238 Southport 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
239 Kidlington 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
240 Leyton 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
241 Faversham Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
242 Wisbech 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
243 VCD Athletic 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
244 Hampton Richmond 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
245 Bradford Park Avenue 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
246 Kings Langley 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
247 Lowestoft Town 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
248 Whitehawk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
249 Leamington 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
250 Pickering Town 3 1 1 0 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
251 Tamworth 2 0 1 0 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -1
252 Slough 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
253 Basildon United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
254 Curzon Ashton 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
255 Taunton Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
256 East Grinstead Town 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
257 Wrexham 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
258 Chorley 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
259 East Thurrock United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
260 Mangotsfield United 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 0 =1
261 Hednesford 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
262 Brighouse Town 2 1 0 0 5:7 -2 0 0 2 -1
263 Chesham United 2 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
264 Kidsgrove Athletic 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
265 Yate Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
266 Haywards Heat Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
267 Dagenham & Redbridge 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
268 Bideford 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0

This page contains Kidsgrove Athletic's team stats from FA Trophy 2018/2019. You can check Kidsgrove Athletic's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.