Mon, 2018 July 16. @ 10:36 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Kidsgrove Athletic

Compare with

FA Trophy 2017/2018 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2017.10.07 Rushden 1 : 3 Kidsgrove Athletic - - -
1 2017.10.28 Newcastle Town 2 : 2 Kidsgrove Athletic - - -
1 2017.11.01 Kidsgrove Athletic 2 : 1 Newcastle Town - - -
2 2017.11.11 Kidsgrove Athletic 0 : 2 Grantham Town - - -
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 26
Overall Season progress graph 26
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 25% (1/4)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Overall 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4)
Goals scored/game 1.75
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 3.25
Clean sheet 0% (0/4)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 2 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 7.69% (1/13)
Second 92.31% (12/13)
  Halftime Final
Won 25% (1/4) 50% (2/4)
Ties 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Shoreham 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
2 Barwell 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
3 Corby Town 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
4 Grantham Town 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
5 Phoenix Sports 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
6 Bristol Manor Farm 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
7 Gosport Borough 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
8 Aylesbury Utd. 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
9 Faversham Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
10 Wingate & Finchley 4 3 0 1 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
11 Halesowen Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
12 Hartley Wintney 5 4 0 1 9:3 +6 0 2 3 -1
13 Chasetown 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
14 Macclesfield 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
15 Kempston Rovers 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
16 Nuneaton Town 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
17 Uxbridge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
18 Heybridge 9 5 3 1 21:13 +8 0 2 7 -1
19 Mildenhall Town FC 3 2 0 1 2:1 +1 0 3 0 -1
20 Concord Rangers 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
21 Gateshead 9 3 5 1 21:17 +4 0 1 8 =1
22 Thurrock 4 2 1 1 11:8 +3 0 0 4 +2
23 Colne 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
24 Whitehawk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
25 Sheffield 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
26 Barrow 3 1 1 1 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -1
27 Walton Casuals 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
28 Leiston 3 0 2 1 3:6 -3 0 1 2 -1
29 Bath City 3 0 2 1 3:4 -1 0 1 2 -1
30 Spennymoor Town 7 3 3 1 16:11 +5 0 3 4 -1
31 St. Albans 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 1 3 -1
32 Stockport 9 3 5 1 19:12 +7 0 2 7 -1
33 Atherton Collieries 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
34 Cirencester Town 3 1 1 1 5:8 -3 0 0 3 -1
35 Chester 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
36 Hitchin 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
37 Brightlingsea Regent 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
38 Hythe Town 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
39 Horsham 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
40 Altrincham 5 3 1 1 10:3 +7 0 2 3 -1
41 Enfield 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
42 Oxford City 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
43 Weymouth 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
44 Wimborne Town 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
45 Stamford 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 3 -1
46 Rushden 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
47 Chalfont St Peter 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
48 Cray Wanderers 6 3 2 1 17:7 +10 0 2 4 -1
49 Dagenham & Redbridge 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
50 Fylde 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
51 Salford City 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
52 Hungerford Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
53 Moneyfields 4 2 1 1 7:7 0 0 2 2 -1
54 Loughborough Dynamo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
55 Kendal Town 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
56 Grays 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 1 2 -1
57 Barnstaple Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
58 Fleet Town 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
59 Gloucester City 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
60 Kettering 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
61 Biggleswade Town 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
62 Chesham United 4 3 0 1 8:4 +4 0 1 3 -1
63 Billericay Town 8 6 1 1 24:15 +9 0 1 7 -1
64 Trafford 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
65 Ossett Town 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
66 Boston Utd. 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
67 South Park 2 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 0 2 +1
68 Lincoln United 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
69 Warrington Town 10 4 5 1 16:10 +6 0 4 6 -1
70 Bishop Storford 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
71 Haringey Borough 7 4 2 1 11:5 +6 0 4 3 -1
72 Frickley 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
73 Witton Albion 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
74 Boreham Wood 4 0 3 1 8:9 -1 0 1 3 -1
75 AFC Dunstable 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
76 Bedford T. 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
77 Buxton 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
78 Marine 5 4 0 1 15:7 +8 0 1 4 -1
79 Thamesmead Town 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
80 Stourbridge 6 4 1 1 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -1
81 Taunton Town 7 2 4 1 10:11 -1 0 2 5 -1
82 Stratford Town 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
83 Havant & W 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
84 York 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
85 Ramsbottom United 4 1 2 1 10:10 0 0 0 4 -1
86 Bognor Regis Town 4 2 2 0 7:3 +4 0 2 2 =1
87 Tamworth 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
88 Potters Bar Town 4 2 1 1 8:2 +6 0 1 3 -1
89 Kings Lynn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
90 Bowers & Pitsea 4 1 3 0 10:7 +3 0 1 3 =2
91 Brentwood Town 6 2 2 2 13:15 -2 0 1 5 -1
92 Eastleigh 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
93 Stafford Rangers 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
94 Prescot Cables 3 1 1 1 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -1
95 Bury Town 4 2 1 1 11:10 +1 0 1 3 -1
96 Wealdstone 8 5 1 2 12:8 +4 0 5 3 -2
97 North Leigh 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
98 Hendon 6 3 2 1 10:7 +3 0 1 5 -1
99 Peterborough 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
100 Tilbury 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
101 Basingstoke Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
102 Woking 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
103 Brighouse Town 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
104 Mossley AFC 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
105 Basford United 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
106 Mickleover Sports 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
107 Bamber 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
108 Lancaster 4 3 0 1 6:3 +3 0 2 2 -1
109 Shaw Lane Aquaforce 2 0 2 0 6:6 0 0 0 2 =2
110 Poole Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
111 Witham Town 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
112 Marlow 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 =2
113 Beaconsfield SYCOB 3 1 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =2
114 Southport 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
115 Waltham Abbey 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
116 Leamington 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
117 Torquay 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
118 Winchester City 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
119 Bedworth United 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
120 Barking & East Ham United 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
121 Sutton UTD 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
122 Kings Langley 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
123 Stocksbridge Park Steels 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
124 Mangotsfield United 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
125 Weston Super Mare 4 2 1 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
126 Slimbridge 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
127 Metropolitan Police 3 2 0 1 4:1 +3 0 2 1 -1
128 Hemel Hempstead Town 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
129 Guiseley 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
130 Dulwich Hamlet 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
131 Skelmersdale United 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
132 Alfreton Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
133 Dunstable Town 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
134 Sutton Coldfield Town 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
135 Darlington 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
136 Dereham Town 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
137 Dartford 3 1 2 0 6:5 +1 0 1 2 =2
138 Kingstonian 6 2 3 1 14:13 +1 0 1 5 -1
139 Hereford 6 4 1 1 11:6 +5 0 2 4 -1
140 Sudbury 3 1 1 1 4:6 -2 0 0 3 -1
141 Stalybridge 4 2 1 1 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
142 Dorking Wanderers 3 2 0 1 10:4 +6 0 0 3 -1
143 Needham Market 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
144 Ware 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
145 Hednesford 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
146 Ossett Albion 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
147 Burgess Hill Town 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
148 Hayes 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
149 Bideford 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
150 Cheshunt 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
151 Hartlepool 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
152 Goole AFC 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
153 Chippenham Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
154 Scarborough 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
155 Glossop North End 5 3 1 1 10:10 0 0 2 3 -1
156 North Ferriby United 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
157 Egham Town 4 1 2 1 11:7 +4 0 2 2 -1
158 Carlton Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
159 Workington 9 5 3 1 18:12 +6 0 4 5 -1
160 Hornchurch 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
161 Alvechurch 3 2 0 1 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -1
162 Thame United 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 2 2 -1
163 Curzon Ashton 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
164 Dover Athletic 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
165 Bishop's Cleeve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
166 Coalville 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
167 Whyteleafe 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
168 Leek Town 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
169 Telford 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
170 Larkhall Athletic 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
171 Lowestoft Town 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
172 Carshalton Athletic 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
173 Droylsden 5 2 2 1 10:9 +1 0 1 4 -1
174 Hertford Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
175 Ashton United 3 1 2 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 =2
176 Ashford 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
177 Whitby 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
178 Molesey 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
179 Frome Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
180 Northwood 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
181 Bradford Park Avenue 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
182 Soham Town Rangers 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
183 Swindon Supermarine 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
184 Cambridge City 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
185 Merstham 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
186 Eastbourne 3 0 2 1 3:6 -3 0 1 2 -1
187 Kidderminster 5 2 2 1 8:8 0 0 1 4 -1
188 Norwich United 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 Chelmsford City 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
190 East Thurrock United 3 1 1 1 4:6 -2 0 2 1 -1
191 Alderschot 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
192 Leatherhead 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
193 Welling 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
194 East Grinstead Town 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
195 Romford 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
196 Radcliffe 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
197 Gresley Rovers 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
198 Chorley 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
199 Totton AFC 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
200 Arlesey Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
201 Barton Rovers 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
202 Tonbridge Angels 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
203 Tranmere 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
204 St Neots Town 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
205 Merthyr 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
206 Farnborough 4 1 2 1 9:8 +1 0 0 4 -1
207 St Ives Town 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
208 Matlock Town 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
209 Herne Bay 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
210 Newcastle Town 3 1 1 1 6:4 +2 0 0 3 -1
211 Rushall Olympic 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
212 Salisbury 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
213 Cinderford Town 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
214 Belper Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
215 Maidenhead United 4 2 2 0 10:5 +5 0 2 2 =2
216 Ashford Town 4 2 1 1 10:8 +2 0 1 3 -1
217 Redditch 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
218 Corinthian Casuals 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
219 Braintree Town 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
220 Halifax 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
221 Greenwich Borough 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
222 Paulton Rovers 4 2 1 1 10:6 +4 0 0 4 -1
223 Solihull 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
224 Farsley 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 =2
225 Aylesbury 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 1 2 -1
226 Market Drayton Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
227 Evesham United 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
228 Gainsborough 2 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 =1
229 Kidlington 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
230 Didcot Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
231 Maidstone United 4 2 1 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
232 Dorchester 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
233 Aveley 3 0 2 1 5:7 -2 0 2 1 -1
234 Hastings Utd 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
235 Tiverton 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 =2
236 VCD Athletic 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
237 Harrogate Town 6 3 2 1 15:8 +7 0 2 4 -1
238 Leyton 5 2 2 1 12:11 +1 0 0 5 -1
239 Royston Town 4 2 2 0 8:5 +3 0 2 2 =2
240 FC United Of Manchester 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
241 Harlow Town 4 2 1 1 7:8 -1 0 1 3 -1
242 Worthing 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
243 Brackley Town 11 7 4 0 19:5 +14 0 7 4 =1
244 Slough 4 2 2 0 10:4 +6 0 1 3 =2
245 Hanwell Town 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
246 Harrow Borough 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
247 Colwyn Bay 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
248 Blyth S. 3 2 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
249 Romulus 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
250 Chipstead 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
251 Staines Town 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
252 Tadcaster Albion 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
253 Yate Town 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
254 Wrexham 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
255 South Shields 4 1 2 1 11:10 +1 0 1 3 -1
256 Ramsgate 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
257 Margate 4 2 2 0 7:2 +5 0 2 2 =2
258 Spalding United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
259 Truro City 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
260 Cleethorpes Town 5 3 1 1 8:6 +2 0 1 4 -1
261 Kidsgrove Athletic 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
262 Hampton Richmond 3 1 1 1 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
263 Canvey 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
264 Maldon & Tiptree 3 2 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 3 -1
265 Nantwich Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
266 Lewes 4 3 0 1 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
267 Banbury United 4 0 4 0 10:10 0 0 0 4 =4
268 Hyde United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
269 Sittingbourne 5 2 2 1 7:3 +4 0 4 1 -1
270 Bromley 9 5 4 0 22:9 +13 0 4 5 =2
271 Ebbsfleet United 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
272 Shortwood United 4 3 0 1 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
273 Tooting & Mitcham United 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
274 Clitheroe 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
275 Folkestone 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 East Grinstead Town 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
2 Lancaster 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
3 Witham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Chorley 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
5 Southport 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
6 St Neots Town 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
7 Torquay 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
8 Barking & East Ham United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
9 Matlock Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Evesham United 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
11 Hythe Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Dorchester 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
13 Hastings Utd 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
14 Wimborne Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Harrogate Town 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 =1
16 Fylde 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Worthing 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
18 Egham Town 2 1 1 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 =1
19 Boreham Wood 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
20 Buxton 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
21 Thame United 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
22 Taunton Town 5 2 2 0 8:0 +8 0 2 3 -1
23 Whyteleafe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 York 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
25 Bognor Regis Town 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
26 Lowestoft Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Leatherhead 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
28 Barwell 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
29 Phoenix Sports 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
30 Gresley Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
31 Totton AFC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
32 Faversham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Tonbridge Angels 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
34 Kempston Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
35 Farnborough 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
36 Horsham 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Metropolitan Police 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
38 Weymouth 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Dunstable Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
40 Rushden 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
41 Cray Wanderers 3 2 1 0 14:0 +14 0 0 3 +1
42 Kings Langley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Hitchin 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
44 Hanwell Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Hornchurch 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 Curzon Ashton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Romulus 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Coalville 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 South Shields 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
50 Telford 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
51 Carshalton Athletic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Truro City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Corby Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Brentwood Town 4 1 2 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
55 Aylesbury Utd. 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Wingate & Finchley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 North Leigh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Chasetown 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
59 Brighouse Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Heybridge 4 4 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 3 +4
61 Herne Bay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Weston Super Mare 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
63 Hemel Hempstead Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
64 Cinderford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Alfreton Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Corinthian Casuals 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
67 Darlington 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
68 Kingstonian 3 1 2 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
69 Paulton Rovers 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
70 Brackley Town 7 5 2 0 14:0 +14 0 3 4 =1
71 Loughborough Dynamo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Barnstaple Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Blyth S. 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
74 Chipstead 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
75 Biggleswade Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
76 Yate Town 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
77 South Park 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
78 Margate 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
79 Hertford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Kings Lynn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Eastleigh 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Frome Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Wealdstone 5 3 1 0 5:0 +5 0 4 1 -1
84 Merstham 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Peterborough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Basingstoke Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Colne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Salisbury 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
89 Belper Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Walton Casuals 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
91 Redditch 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Atherton Collieries 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Halifax 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
94 Solihull 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
95 Concord Rangers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Kendal Town 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
97 Needham Market 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
98 Kettering 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Chesham United 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
100 Bideford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Ossett Town 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
102 Glossop North End 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
103 Bishop Storford 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
104 Cleethorpes Town 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
105 Whitby 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Northwood 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
107 Maldon & Tiptree 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
108 Cambridge City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Sittingbourne 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
110 Kidderminster 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 =1
111 East Thurrock United 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
112 Tooting & Mitcham United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Gateshead 5 2 3 0 12:0 +12 0 1 4 =1
114 Mickleover Sports 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Shaw Lane Aquaforce 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
116 Barrow 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
117 Leiston 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
118 Beaconsfield SYCOB 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
119 St. Albans 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
120 Winchester City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Chester 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
122 Aylesbury 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
123 Stalybridge 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
124 Ware 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Didcot Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Hayes 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
127 VCD Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Hartlepool 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Chippenham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 FC United Of Manchester 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 AFC Dunstable 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Canvey 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Nantwich Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Thamesmead Town 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
135 Hyde United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Ramsbottom United 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 =1
137 Ebbsfleet United 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
138 Clitheroe 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
139 Frickley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Bamber 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
141 Romford 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Marlow 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
143 Dartford 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
144 Barton Rovers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Leamington 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
146 St Ives Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Sutton UTD 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
148 Brightlingsea Regent 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Gainsborough 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
150 Maidstone United 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
151 Enfield 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Tiverton 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
153 Chalfont St Peter 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
154 Leyton 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
155 Harlow Town 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
156 Salford City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Witton Albion 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Carlton Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Alvechurch 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 Marine 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
161 Stourbridge 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
162 Bishop's Cleeve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
163 Havant & W 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
164 Larkhall Athletic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
165 Tamworth 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
166 Shoreham 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Welling 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
168 Radcliffe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Bristol Manor Farm 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
170 Arlesey Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Hartley Wintney 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
172 Tranmere 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Merthyr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Nuneaton Town 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
175 Stocksbridge Park Steels 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 Slimbridge 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
177 Altrincham 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
178 Oxford City 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
179 Dulwich Hamlet 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Stamford 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
181 Dereham Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
182 Dagenham & Redbridge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Hungerford Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
184 Workington 5 4 1 0 13:0 +13 0 2 3 =1
185 Harrow Borough 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
186 Dover Athletic 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
187 Chelmsford City 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
188 Tadcaster Albion 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
189 Leek Town 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
190 Spalding United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Droylsden 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
192 Bowers & Pitsea 2 0 2 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =2
193 Grantham Town 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
194 Gosport Borough 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
195 Prescot Cables 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
196 Halesowen Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Tilbury 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Macclesfield 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Uxbridge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Mossley AFC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
201 Mangotsfield United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
202 Newcastle Town 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
203 Guiseley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Skelmersdale United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Ashford Town 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
206 Sutton Coldfield Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Greenwich Borough 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
208 Hereford 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +1
209 Moneyfields 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
210 Slough 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
211 Colwyn Bay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Fleet Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
213 Staines Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
214 Trafford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Wrexham 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
216 Ramsgate 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
217 Lincoln United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Ashton United 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
219 Molesey 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
220 Stafford Rangers 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
221 Bury Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
222 Soham Town Rangers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
223 Hendon 4 3 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 3 +1
224 Norwich United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
225 Woking 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
226 Potters Bar Town 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
227 Rushall Olympic 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
228 Whitehawk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
229 Maidenhead United 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
230 Spennymoor Town 4 1 2 0 9:0 +9 0 2 2 -1
231 Braintree Town 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
232 Mildenhall Town FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
233 Farsley 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
234 Dorking Wanderers 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
235 Grays 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
236 Gloucester City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
237 Ossett Albion 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
238 Billericay Town 6 5 0 0 20:0 +20 0 0 6 -1
239 Goole AFC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
240 Boston Utd. 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
241 Warrington Town 5 3 2 0 8:0 +8 0 3 2 +1
242 North Ferriby United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
243 Ashford 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
244 Kidsgrove Athletic 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
245 Bradford Park Avenue 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
246 Swindon Supermarine 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
247 Banbury United 2 0 2 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =2
248 Eastbourne 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
249 Shortwood United 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
250 Alderschot 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
251 Basford United 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
252 Thurrock 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +2
253 Sheffield 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
254 Poole Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
255 Bath City 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
256 Waltham Abbey 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
257 Stockport 4 1 3 0 9:0 +9 0 1 3 =2
258 Cirencester Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
259 Bedworth United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
260 Sudbury 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
261 Market Drayton Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
262 Kidlington 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
263 Hednesford 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
264 Burgess Hill Town 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
265 Aveley 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 =1
266 Cheshunt 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
267 Royston Town 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
268 Scarborough 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
269 Hampton Richmond 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
270 Bedford T. 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
271 Lewes 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
272 Stratford Town 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
273 Bromley 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +1
274 Haringey Borough 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 0 2 3 -1
275 Folkestone 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 East Grinstead Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
2 Lancaster 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
3 Witham Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
4 Chorley 1 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 1 +1
5 Southport 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
6 St Neots Town 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
7 Torquay 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
8 Barking & East Ham United 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
9 Matlock Town 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
10 Evesham United 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
11 Hythe Town 2 1 0 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
12 Dorchester 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
13 Hastings Utd 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
14 Wimborne Town 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
15 Harrogate Town 4 2 1 0 10:6 +4 0 2 2 -1
16 Fylde 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
17 Worthing 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
18 Egham Town 2 0 1 0 7:3 +4 0 2 0 -1
19 Boreham Wood 2 0 2 0 8:4 +4 0 1 1 =2
20 Buxton 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
21 Thame United 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
22 Taunton Town 2 0 2 0 13:2 +11 0 0 2 =2
23 Whyteleafe 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
24 York 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
25 Bognor Regis Town 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 +1
26 Lowestoft Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
27 Leatherhead 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
28 Barwell 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
29 Phoenix Sports 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
30 Gresley Rovers 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
31 Totton AFC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
32 Faversham Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
33 Tonbridge Angels 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
34 Kempston Rovers 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
35 Farnborough 2 1 1 0 11:3 +8 0 0 2 =1
36 Horsham 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
37 Metropolitan Police 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
38 Weymouth 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
39 Dunstable Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
40 Rushden 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
41 Cray Wanderers 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
42 Kings Langley 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
43 Hitchin 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
44 Hanwell Town 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
45 Hornchurch 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
46 Curzon Ashton 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
47 Romulus 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
48 Coalville 3 2 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
49 South Shields 3 1 1 0 10:6 +4 0 1 2 -1
50 Telford 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
51 Carshalton Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
52 Truro City 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
53 Corby Town 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
54 Brentwood Town 2 1 0 0 12:9 +3 0 0 2 +1
55 Aylesbury Utd. 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
56 Wingate & Finchley 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
57 North Leigh 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
58 Chasetown 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
59 Brighouse Town 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
60 Heybridge 5 1 3 0 13:9 +4 0 1 4 -1
61 Herne Bay 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
62 Weston Super Mare 3 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
63 Hemel Hempstead Town 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Cinderford Town 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
65 Alfreton Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
66 Corinthian Casuals 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
67 Darlington 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
68 Kingstonian 3 1 1 0 12:8 +4 0 0 3 -1
69 Paulton Rovers 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
70 Brackley Town 4 2 2 0 8:1 +7 0 4 0 +1
71 Loughborough Dynamo 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
72 Barnstaple Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
73 Blyth S. 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
74 Chipstead 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
75 Biggleswade Town 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
76 Yate Town 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
77 South Park 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
78 Margate 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
79 Hertford Town 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
80 Kings Lynn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
81 Eastleigh 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
82 Frome Town 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
83 Wealdstone 3 2 0 0 11:4 +7 0 1 2 -1
84 Merstham 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
85 Peterborough 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
86 Basingstoke Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
87 Colne 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
88 Salisbury 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
89 Belper Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
90 Walton Casuals 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
91 Redditch 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
92 Atherton Collieries 2 2 0 0 13:3 +10 0 0 2 +2
93 Halifax 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
94 Solihull 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
95 Concord Rangers 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
96 Kendal Town 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
97 Needham Market 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
98 Kettering 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
99 Chesham United 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
100 Bideford 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
101 Ossett Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
102 Glossop North End 2 1 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 1 -1
103 Bishop Storford 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
104 Cleethorpes Town 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
105 Whitby 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
106 Northwood 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
107 Maldon & Tiptree 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
108 Cambridge City 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
109 Sittingbourne 3 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
110 Kidderminster 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
111 East Thurrock United 1 0 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 0 =1
112 Tooting & Mitcham United 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
113 Gateshead 4 1 2 0 16:9 +7 0 0 4 -1
114 Mickleover Sports 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
115 Shaw Lane Aquaforce 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
116 Barrow 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
117 Leiston 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
118 Beaconsfield SYCOB 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
119 St. Albans 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
120 Winchester City 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
121 Chester 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
122 Aylesbury 1 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 Stalybridge 2 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
124 Ware 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
125 Didcot Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
126 Hayes 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
127 VCD Athletic 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
128 Hartlepool 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
129 Chippenham Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
130 FC United Of Manchester 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
131 AFC Dunstable 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
132 Canvey 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
133 Nantwich Town 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
134 Thamesmead Town 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
135 Hyde United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
136 Ramsbottom United 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
137 Ebbsfleet United 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Clitheroe 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
139 Frickley 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
140 Bamber 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
141 Romford 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
142 Marlow 1 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 =1
143 Dartford 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
144 Barton Rovers 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
145 Leamington 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
146 St Ives Town 1 0 0 0 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
147 Sutton UTD 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
148 Brightlingsea Regent 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
149 Gainsborough 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
150 Maidstone United 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 -1
151 Enfield 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
152 Tiverton 1 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 =1
153 Chalfont St Peter 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
154 Leyton 4 2 1 0 13:8 +5 0 0 4 -1
155 Harlow Town 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
156 Salford City 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
157 Witton Albion 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
158 Carlton Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
159 Alvechurch 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
160 Marine 4 3 0 0 14:7 +7 0 0 4 -1
161 Stourbridge 4 2 1 0 8:6 +2 0 2 2 -1
162 Bishop's Cleeve 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
163 Havant & W 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
164 Larkhall Athletic 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
165 Tamworth 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
166 Shoreham 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
167 Welling 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
168 Radcliffe 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
169 Bristol Manor Farm 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Arlesey Town 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
171 Hartley Wintney 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 1 2 +3
172 Tranmere 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
173 Merthyr 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
174 Nuneaton Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
175 Stocksbridge Park Steels 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
176 Slimbridge 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
177 Altrincham 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 =1
178 Oxford City 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
179 Dulwich Hamlet 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
180 Stamford 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
181 Dereham Town 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
182 Dagenham & Redbridge 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
183 Hungerford Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
184 Workington 4 1 2 0 8:9 -1 0 2 2 -1
185 Harrow Borough 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
186 Dover Athletic 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
187 Chelmsford City 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
188 Tadcaster Albion 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
189 Leek Town 1 0 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 1 -1
190 Spalding United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
191 Droylsden 4 2 1 0 9:7 +2 0 1 3 -1
192 Bowers & Pitsea 2 1 1 0 12:4 +8 0 0 2 =1
193 Grantham Town 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
194 Gosport Borough 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
195 Prescot Cables 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
196 Halesowen Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
197 Tilbury 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
198 Macclesfield 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
199 Uxbridge 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
200 Mossley AFC 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
201 Mangotsfield United 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
202 Newcastle Town 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
203 Guiseley 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
204 Skelmersdale United 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
205 Ashford Town 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
206 Sutton Coldfield Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
207 Greenwich Borough 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
208 Hereford 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
209 Moneyfields 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
210 Slough 3 2 1 0 11:3 +8 0 1 2 =1
211 Colwyn Bay 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
212 Fleet Town 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
213 Staines Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
214 Trafford 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
215 Wrexham 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
216 Ramsgate 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
217 Lincoln United 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
218 Ashton United 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 0 =1
219 Molesey 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
220 Stafford Rangers 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
221 Bury Town 3 2 0 0 11:9 +2 0 0 3 -1
222 Soham Town Rangers 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
223 Hendon 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
224 Norwich United 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
225 Woking 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
226 Potters Bar Town 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
227 Rushall Olympic 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
228 Whitehawk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
229 Maidenhead United 3 2 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 =1
230 Spennymoor Town 3 2 1 0 14:3 +11 0 1 2 =1
231 Braintree Town 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
232 Mildenhall Town FC 3 2 0 0 2:1 +1 0 3 0 -1
233 Farsley 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
234 Dorking Wanderers 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
235 Grays 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
236 Gloucester City 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
237 Ossett Albion 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
238 Billericay Town 2 1 1 0 17:2 +15 0 1 1 =1
239 Goole AFC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
240 Boston Utd. 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
241 Warrington Town 5 1 3 0 11:8 +3 0 1 4 -1
242 North Ferriby United 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
243 Ashford 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
244 Kidsgrove Athletic 2 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 =1
245 Bradford Park Avenue 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
246 Swindon Supermarine 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
247 Banbury United 2 0 2 0 10:5 +5 0 0 2 =2
248 Eastbourne 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
249 Shortwood United 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
250 Alderschot 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
251 Basford United 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
252 Thurrock 1 0 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 =1
253 Sheffield 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
254 Poole Town 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
255 Bath City 2 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
256 Waltham Abbey 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
257 Stockport 5 2 2 0 15:6 +9 0 1 4 -1
258 Cirencester Town 2 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 0 2 =1
259 Bedworth United 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
260 Sudbury 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
261 Market Drayton Town 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
262 Kidlington 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
263 Hednesford 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
264 Burgess Hill Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
265 Aveley 2 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
266 Cheshunt 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
267 Royston Town 1 0 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 0 =1
268 Scarborough 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
269 Hampton Richmond 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
270 Bedford T. 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 =1
271 Lewes 2 2 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 2 +2
272 Stratford Town 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
273 Bromley 6 3 3 0 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =2
274 Haringey Borough 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
275 Folkestone 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1

This page contains Kidsgrove Athletic's team stats from FA Trophy 2017/2018. You can check Kidsgrove Athletic's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.