Sun, 2018 June 24. @ 11:04 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Harrow Borough

Compare with

FA Trophy 2017/2018 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2017.10.28 Harrow Borough 1 : 1 Haringey Borough - - -
1 2017.10.30 Haringey Borough 1 : 0 Harrow Borough - - -
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 4
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 1.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 1 0 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Number of goals in halves
First 66.67% (2/3)
Second 33.33% (1/3)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Kings Langley 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
2 Stocksbridge Park Steels 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
3 Solihull 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
4 Farsley 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 =2
5 Slimbridge 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
6 Metropolitan Police 3 2 0 1 4:1 +3 0 2 1 -1
7 Rushall Olympic 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
8 Salisbury 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
9 Dulwich Hamlet 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
10 Belper Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
11 Maidenhead United 4 2 2 0 10:5 +5 0 2 2 =2
12 Dunstable Town 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
13 Redditch 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
14 Dereham Town 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
15 Dartford 3 1 2 0 6:5 +1 0 1 2 =2
16 Braintree Town 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
17 Halifax 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
18 Glossop North End 5 3 1 1 10:10 0 0 2 3 -1
19 North Ferriby United 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
20 Harlow Town 4 2 1 1 7:8 -1 0 1 3 -1
21 Worthing 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
22 Dorking Wanderers 3 2 0 1 10:4 +6 0 0 3 -1
23 Needham Market 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
24 Evesham United 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
25 Gainsborough 2 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 =1
26 Ossett Albion 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
27 Maidstone United 4 2 1 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
28 Dorchester 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
29 Bideford 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
30 Hastings Utd 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
31 Tiverton 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 =2
32 Goole AFC 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
33 Harrogate Town 6 3 2 1 15:8 +7 0 2 4 -1
34 Leyton 5 2 2 1 12:11 +1 0 0 5 -1
35 Ramsgate 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
36 Margate 4 2 2 0 7:2 +5 0 2 2 =2
37 Egham Town 4 1 2 1 11:7 +4 0 2 2 -1
38 Carlton Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
39 Brackley Town 11 7 4 0 19:5 +14 0 7 4 =1
40 Slough 4 2 2 0 10:4 +6 0 1 3 =2
41 Alvechurch 3 2 0 1 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -1
42 Thame United 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 2 2 -1
43 Colwyn Bay 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
44 Blyth S. 3 2 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
45 Bishop's Cleeve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
46 Chipstead 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
47 Staines Town 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
48 Whyteleafe 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
49 Yate Town 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
50 Wrexham 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
51 Larkhall Athletic 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
52 Lowestoft Town 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
53 Hertford Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
54 Ashton United 3 1 2 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 =2
55 Clitheroe 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
56 Folkestone 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
57 Molesey 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
58 Frome Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
59 Hampton Richmond 3 1 1 1 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
60 Canvey 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
61 Soham Town Rangers 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
62 Nantwich Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
63 Lewes 4 3 0 1 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
64 Merstham 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
65 Hyde United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
66 Norwich United 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
67 Chelmsford City 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
68 Bromley 9 5 4 0 22:9 +13 0 4 5 =2
69 Ebbsfleet United 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
70 St Ives Town 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
71 Matlock Town 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
72 Uxbridge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
73 Heybridge 9 5 3 1 21:13 +8 0 2 7 -1
74 East Grinstead Town 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
75 Romford 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
76 Corby Town 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
77 Grantham Town 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
78 Chorley 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
79 Gosport Borough 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
80 Aylesbury Utd. 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
81 Barton Rovers 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
82 Wingate & Finchley 4 3 0 1 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
83 Halesowen Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
84 St Neots Town 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
85 Chasetown 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
86 Macclesfield 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
87 Cirencester Town 3 1 1 1 5:8 -3 0 0 3 -1
88 Chester 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
89 Herne Bay 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
90 Newcastle Town 3 1 1 1 6:4 +2 0 0 3 -1
91 Gateshead 9 3 5 1 21:17 +4 0 1 8 =1
92 Thurrock 4 2 1 1 11:8 +3 0 0 4 +2
93 Cinderford Town 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
94 Sheffield 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
95 Barrow 3 1 1 1 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -1
96 Ashford Town 4 2 1 1 10:8 +2 0 1 3 -1
97 Leiston 3 0 2 1 3:6 -3 0 1 2 -1
98 Bath City 3 0 2 1 3:4 -1 0 1 2 -1
99 Corinthian Casuals 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
100 St. Albans 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 1 3 -1
101 Stockport 9 3 5 1 19:12 +7 0 2 7 -1
102 Greenwich Borough 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
103 Paulton Rovers 4 2 1 1 10:6 +4 0 0 4 -1
104 Dagenham & Redbridge 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
105 Aylesbury 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 1 2 -1
106 Market Drayton Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
107 Hungerford Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
108 Hitchin 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
109 Kidlington 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
110 Didcot Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
111 Horsham 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
112 Altrincham 5 3 1 1 10:3 +7 0 2 3 -1
113 Aveley 3 0 2 1 5:7 -2 0 2 1 -1
114 Oxford City 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
115 Weymouth 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
116 VCD Athletic 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
117 Stamford 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 3 -1
118 Rushden 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
119 Royston Town 4 2 2 0 8:5 +3 0 2 2 =2
120 FC United Of Manchester 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
121 Cray Wanderers 6 3 2 1 17:7 +10 0 2 4 -1
122 Spalding United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
123 Truro City 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
124 Warrington Town 10 4 5 1 16:10 +6 0 4 6 -1
125 Bishop Storford 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
126 Hanwell Town 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
127 Harrow Borough 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
128 Kendal Town 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
129 Grays 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 1 2 -1
130 Romulus 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
131 Gloucester City 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
132 Kettering 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
133 Tadcaster Albion 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
134 Chesham United 4 3 0 1 8:4 +4 0 1 3 -1
135 Billericay Town 8 6 1 1 24:15 +9 0 1 7 -1
136 South Shields 4 1 2 1 11:10 +1 0 1 3 -1
137 Ossett Town 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
138 Boston Utd. 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
139 Bognor Regis Town 4 2 2 0 7:3 +4 0 2 2 =1
140 Tamworth 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
141 Cleethorpes Town 5 3 1 1 8:6 +2 0 1 4 -1
142 Kidsgrove Athletic 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
143 Witton Albion 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
144 Boreham Wood 4 0 3 1 8:9 -1 0 1 3 -1
145 Maldon & Tiptree 3 2 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 3 -1
146 Buxton 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
147 Marine 5 4 0 1 15:7 +8 0 1 4 -1
148 Banbury United 4 0 4 0 10:10 0 0 0 4 =4
149 Stourbridge 6 4 1 1 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -1
150 Taunton Town 7 2 4 1 10:11 -1 0 2 5 -1
151 Sittingbourne 5 2 2 1 7:3 +4 0 4 1 -1
152 Havant & W 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
153 York 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
154 Shortwood United 4 3 0 1 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
155 Tooting & Mitcham United 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
156 Basingstoke Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
157 Woking 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
158 Shoreham 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
159 Barwell 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
160 Potters Bar Town 4 2 1 1 8:2 +6 0 1 3 -1
161 Kings Lynn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
162 Phoenix Sports 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
163 Bristol Manor Farm 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
164 Eastleigh 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
165 Stafford Rangers 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
166 Faversham Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
167 Bury Town 4 2 1 1 11:10 +1 0 1 3 -1
168 Wealdstone 8 5 1 2 12:8 +4 0 5 3 -2
169 Hartley Wintney 5 4 0 1 9:3 +6 0 2 3 -1
170 Hendon 6 3 2 1 10:7 +3 0 1 5 -1
171 Peterborough 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
172 Kempston Rovers 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
173 Nuneaton Town 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
174 Mildenhall Town FC 3 2 0 1 2:1 +1 0 3 0 -1
175 Concord Rangers 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
176 Barking & East Ham United 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
177 Sutton UTD 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
178 Colne 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
179 Whitehawk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
180 Bamber 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
181 Lancaster 4 3 0 1 6:3 +3 0 2 2 -1
182 Walton Casuals 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
183 Witham Town 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
184 Marlow 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 =2
185 Spennymoor Town 7 3 3 1 16:11 +5 0 3 4 -1
186 Southport 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
187 Atherton Collieries 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
188 Leamington 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
189 Torquay 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
190 Kingstonian 6 2 3 1 14:13 +1 0 1 5 -1
191 Hereford 6 4 1 1 11:6 +5 0 2 4 -1
192 Brightlingsea Regent 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
193 Hythe Town 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
194 Mangotsfield United 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
195 Weston Super Mare 4 2 1 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
196 Enfield 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
197 Hemel Hempstead Town 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
198 Guiseley 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
199 Wimborne Town 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
200 Skelmersdale United 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
201 Alfreton Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
202 Chalfont St Peter 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
203 Sutton Coldfield Town 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
204 Darlington 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
205 Fylde 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
206 Salford City 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
207 Chippenham Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
208 Scarborough 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
209 Moneyfields 4 2 1 1 7:7 0 0 2 2 -1
210 Loughborough Dynamo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
211 Sudbury 3 1 1 1 4:6 -2 0 0 3 -1
212 Stalybridge 4 2 1 1 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
213 Barnstaple Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
214 Fleet Town 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
215 Ware 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
216 Hednesford 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
217 Biggleswade Town 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
218 Burgess Hill Town 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
219 Hayes 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
220 Trafford 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
221 Cheshunt 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
222 Hartlepool 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
223 South Park 2 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 0 2 +1
224 Lincoln United 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
225 Haringey Borough 7 4 2 1 11:5 +6 0 4 3 -1
226 Frickley 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
227 Carshalton Athletic 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
228 Droylsden 5 2 2 1 10:9 +1 0 1 4 -1
229 AFC Dunstable 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
230 Bedford T. 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
231 Workington 9 5 3 1 18:12 +6 0 4 5 -1
232 Hornchurch 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
233 Thamesmead Town 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
234 Curzon Ashton 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
235 Dover Athletic 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
236 Stratford Town 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
237 Coalville 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
238 Ramsbottom United 4 1 2 1 10:10 0 0 0 4 -1
239 Leek Town 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
240 Telford 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
241 East Thurrock United 3 1 1 1 4:6 -2 0 2 1 -1
242 Alderschot 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
243 Bowers & Pitsea 4 1 3 0 10:7 +3 0 1 3 =2
244 Brentwood Town 6 2 2 2 13:15 -2 0 1 5 -1
245 Ashford 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
246 Whitby 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
247 Prescot Cables 3 1 1 1 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -1
248 Northwood 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
249 Bradford Park Avenue 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
250 North Leigh 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
251 Swindon Supermarine 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
252 Cambridge City 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
253 Tilbury 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
254 Eastbourne 3 0 2 1 3:6 -3 0 1 2 -1
255 Kidderminster 5 2 2 1 8:8 0 0 1 4 -1
256 Brighouse Town 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
257 Mossley AFC 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
258 Merthyr 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
259 Farnborough 4 1 2 1 9:8 +1 0 0 4 -1
260 Basford United 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
261 Mickleover Sports 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
262 Leatherhead 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
263 Welling 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
264 Shaw Lane Aquaforce 2 0 2 0 6:6 0 0 0 2 =2
265 Poole Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
266 Radcliffe 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
267 Gresley Rovers 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
268 Beaconsfield SYCOB 3 1 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =2
269 Totton AFC 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
270 Arlesey Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
271 Waltham Abbey 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
272 Tonbridge Angels 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
273 Tranmere 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
274 Winchester City 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
275 Bedworth United 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ramsgate 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
2 Aylesbury 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
3 Slough 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
4 Didcot Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Colwyn Bay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Staines Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
7 VCD Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
8 Wrexham 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
9 FC United Of Manchester 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Woking 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
11 Frickley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Potters Bar Town 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
13 AFC Dunstable 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Stafford Rangers 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
15 Thamesmead Town 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
16 Bury Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
17 Hendon 4 3 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 3 +1
18 Ramsbottom United 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 =1
19 Farsley 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
20 Romford 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
21 Rushall Olympic 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
22 Maidenhead United 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
23 Barton Rovers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Braintree Town 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
25 St Ives Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Warrington Town 5 3 2 0 8:0 +8 0 3 2 +1
27 Brightlingsea Regent 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Grays 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
29 Enfield 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Gloucester City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Billericay Town 6 5 0 0 20:0 +20 0 0 6 -1
32 Chalfont St Peter 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
33 Boston Utd. 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
34 Salford City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Alderschot 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Carlton Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Ashford 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
38 Alvechurch 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
39 Bradford Park Avenue 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
40 Bishop's Cleeve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
41 Swindon Supermarine 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
42 Eastbourne 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
43 Larkhall Athletic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
44 Cirencester Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
45 Shoreham 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Thurrock 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +2
47 Bristol Manor Farm 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
48 Sheffield 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
49 Bath City 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
50 Hartley Wintney 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
51 Stockport 4 1 3 0 9:0 +9 0 1 3 =2
52 Nuneaton Town 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
53 Scarborough 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
54 Stocksbridge Park Steels 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 Sudbury 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
56 Slimbridge 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Hednesford 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
58 Dulwich Hamlet 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Burgess Hill Town 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
60 Cheshunt 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
61 Dereham Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Folkestone 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
63 Harrow Borough 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
64 Hampton Richmond 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
65 Lewes 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
66 Tadcaster Albion 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Bromley 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +1
68 Spalding United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Barking & East Ham United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
70 Bowers & Pitsea 2 0 2 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =2
71 Lancaster 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
72 Prescot Cables 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
73 Witham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Southport 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
75 Tilbury 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Torquay 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
77 Mossley AFC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
78 Worthing 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
79 Newcastle Town 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
80 Evesham United 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
81 Dorchester 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
82 Ashford Town 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
83 Hastings Utd 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
84 Harrogate Town 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 =1
85 Greenwich Borough 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Bognor Regis Town 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
87 Moneyfields 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
88 Boreham Wood 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
89 Fleet Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
90 Buxton 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 Taunton Town 5 2 2 0 8:0 +8 0 2 3 -1
92 Trafford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 York 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
94 Lincoln United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Farnborough 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
96 Ashton United 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
97 Leatherhead 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
98 Molesey 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Gresley Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
100 Soham Town Rangers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Totton AFC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
102 Tonbridge Angels 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
103 Norwich United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Mildenhall Town FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Hitchin 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
106 Whitehawk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
107 Horsham 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Weymouth 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Spennymoor Town 4 1 2 0 9:0 +9 0 2 2 -1
110 Rushden 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Cray Wanderers 3 2 1 0 14:0 +14 0 0 3 +1
112 Carshalton Athletic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Dorking Wanderers 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
114 Hornchurch 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Ossett Albion 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
116 Curzon Ashton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Coalville 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Goole AFC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Telford 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
120 North Ferriby United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Heybridge 4 4 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 3 +4
122 Kidsgrove Athletic 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
123 Corby Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Aylesbury Utd. 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Banbury United 2 0 2 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =2
126 Wingate & Finchley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Chasetown 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
128 Shortwood United 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
129 Kingstonian 3 1 2 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
130 Basford United 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
131 Weston Super Mare 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
132 Poole Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Hemel Hempstead Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
134 Alfreton Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Waltham Abbey 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
136 Darlington 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
137 Bedworth United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Margate 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
139 Market Drayton Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Brackley Town 7 5 2 0 14:0 +14 0 3 4 =1
141 Kidlington 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
142 Blyth S. 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
143 Aveley 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 =1
144 Chipstead 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
145 Yate Town 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
146 Royston Town 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
147 Haringey Borough 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 0 2 3 -1
148 Kings Lynn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Bedford T. 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
150 Eastleigh 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Wealdstone 5 3 1 0 5:0 +5 0 4 1 -1
152 Stratford Town 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
153 Peterborough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Basingstoke Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Solihull 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
156 East Grinstead Town 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
157 Salisbury 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
158 Chorley 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
159 Belper Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 Redditch 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
161 St Neots Town 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
162 Halifax 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
163 Matlock Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Bishop Storford 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
165 Hythe Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Kendal Town 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
167 Kettering 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Wimborne Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Chesham United 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
170 Ossett Town 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
171 Fylde 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 East Thurrock United 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
173 Egham Town 2 1 1 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 =1
174 Whitby 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 Thame United 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
176 Northwood 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
177 Cambridge City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
178 Whyteleafe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Kidderminster 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 =1
180 Lowestoft Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Chester 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
182 Barwell 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
183 Gateshead 5 2 3 0 12:0 +12 0 1 4 =1
184 Phoenix Sports 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
185 Barrow 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
186 Faversham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Leiston 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
188 St. Albans 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
189 Kempston Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
190 Chippenham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Kings Langley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Stalybridge 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
193 Metropolitan Police 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
194 Ware 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Hayes 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
196 Dunstable Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
197 Hartlepool 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Truro City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Clitheroe 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
200 Hanwell Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Canvey 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Romulus 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
203 Nantwich Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Hyde United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 South Shields 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
206 Ebbsfleet United 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
207 Sutton UTD 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
208 Brentwood Town 4 1 2 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
209 Bamber 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
210 Marlow 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
211 North Leigh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
212 Dartford 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
213 Leamington 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
214 Brighouse Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Harlow Town 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
216 Herne Bay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
217 Gainsborough 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
218 Cinderford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
219 Maidstone United 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
220 Tiverton 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
221 Corinthian Casuals 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
222 Leyton 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
223 Paulton Rovers 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
224 Tamworth 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
225 Loughborough Dynamo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
226 Witton Albion 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
227 Barnstaple Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
228 Marine 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
229 Biggleswade Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
230 Stourbridge 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
231 Havant & W 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
232 South Park 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
233 Merthyr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
234 Hertford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
235 Welling 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
236 Frome Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
237 Radcliffe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
238 Arlesey Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
239 Merstham 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
240 Tranmere 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
241 Concord Rangers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
242 Hungerford Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
243 Colne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
244 Altrincham 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
245 Walton Casuals 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
246 Oxford City 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
247 Stamford 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
248 Atherton Collieries 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
249 Dagenham & Redbridge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
250 Droylsden 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
251 Needham Market 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
252 Workington 5 4 1 0 13:0 +13 0 2 3 =1
253 Dover Athletic 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
254 Bideford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
255 Chelmsford City 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
256 Leek Town 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
257 Glossop North End 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
258 Uxbridge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
259 Cleethorpes Town 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
260 Grantham Town 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
261 Maldon & Tiptree 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
262 Gosport Borough 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
263 Halesowen Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
264 Sittingbourne 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
265 Macclesfield 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
266 Tooting & Mitcham United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
267 Hereford 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +1
268 Mickleover Sports 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
269 Mangotsfield United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
270 Shaw Lane Aquaforce 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
271 Guiseley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
272 Beaconsfield SYCOB 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
273 Skelmersdale United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
274 Sutton Coldfield Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
275 Winchester City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ramsgate 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
2 Aylesbury 1 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 1 -1
3 Slough 3 2 1 0 11:3 +8 0 1 2 =1
4 Didcot Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
5 Colwyn Bay 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
6 Staines Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
7 VCD Athletic 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
8 Wrexham 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
9 FC United Of Manchester 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
10 Woking 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
11 Frickley 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
12 Potters Bar Town 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
13 AFC Dunstable 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
14 Stafford Rangers 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
15 Thamesmead Town 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
16 Bury Town 3 2 0 0 11:9 +2 0 0 3 -1
17 Hendon 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
18 Ramsbottom United 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
19 Farsley 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
20 Romford 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
21 Rushall Olympic 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
22 Maidenhead United 3 2 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 =1
23 Barton Rovers 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
24 Braintree Town 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
25 St Ives Town 1 0 0 0 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
26 Warrington Town 5 1 3 0 11:8 +3 0 1 4 -1
27 Brightlingsea Regent 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
28 Grays 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
29 Enfield 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
30 Gloucester City 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
31 Billericay Town 2 1 1 0 17:2 +15 0 1 1 =1
32 Chalfont St Peter 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
33 Boston Utd. 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
34 Salford City 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
35 Alderschot 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
36 Carlton Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
37 Ashford 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
38 Alvechurch 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
39 Bradford Park Avenue 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
40 Bishop's Cleeve 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
41 Swindon Supermarine 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
42 Eastbourne 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
43 Larkhall Athletic 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
44 Cirencester Town 2 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 0 2 =1
45 Shoreham 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
46 Thurrock 1 0 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 =1
47 Bristol Manor Farm 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Sheffield 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
49 Bath City 2 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
50 Hartley Wintney 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 1 2 +3
51 Stockport 5 2 2 0 15:6 +9 0 1 4 -1
52 Nuneaton Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
53 Scarborough 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
54 Stocksbridge Park Steels 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
55 Sudbury 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
56 Slimbridge 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
57 Hednesford 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
58 Dulwich Hamlet 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
59 Burgess Hill Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
60 Cheshunt 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
61 Dereham Town 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
62 Folkestone 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
63 Harrow Borough 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Hampton Richmond 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Lewes 2 2 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 2 +2
66 Tadcaster Albion 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
67 Bromley 6 3 3 0 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =2
68 Spalding United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
69 Barking & East Ham United 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
70 Bowers & Pitsea 2 1 1 0 12:4 +8 0 0 2 =1
71 Lancaster 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
72 Prescot Cables 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
73 Witham Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
74 Southport 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
75 Tilbury 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
76 Torquay 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
77 Mossley AFC 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
78 Worthing 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
79 Newcastle Town 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Evesham United 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
81 Dorchester 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
82 Ashford Town 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
83 Hastings Utd 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
84 Harrogate Town 4 2 1 0 10:6 +4 0 2 2 -1
85 Greenwich Borough 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
86 Bognor Regis Town 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 +1
87 Moneyfields 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
88 Boreham Wood 2 0 2 0 8:4 +4 0 1 1 =2
89 Fleet Town 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
90 Buxton 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
91 Taunton Town 2 0 2 0 13:2 +11 0 0 2 =2
92 Trafford 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
93 York 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
94 Lincoln United 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
95 Farnborough 2 1 1 0 11:3 +8 0 0 2 =1
96 Ashton United 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 0 =1
97 Leatherhead 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
98 Molesey 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
99 Gresley Rovers 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
100 Soham Town Rangers 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
101 Totton AFC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
102 Tonbridge Angels 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
103 Norwich United 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
104 Mildenhall Town FC 3 2 0 0 2:1 +1 0 3 0 -1
105 Hitchin 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
106 Whitehawk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
107 Horsham 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
108 Weymouth 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
109 Spennymoor Town 3 2 1 0 14:3 +11 0 1 2 =1
110 Rushden 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
111 Cray Wanderers 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
112 Carshalton Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
113 Dorking Wanderers 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
114 Hornchurch 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
115 Ossett Albion 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
116 Curzon Ashton 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
117 Coalville 3 2 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
118 Goole AFC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
119 Telford 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
120 North Ferriby United 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
121 Heybridge 5 1 3 0 13:9 +4 0 1 4 -1
122 Kidsgrove Athletic 2 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 =1
123 Corby Town 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
124 Aylesbury Utd. 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
125 Banbury United 2 0 2 0 10:5 +5 0 0 2 =2
126 Wingate & Finchley 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
127 Chasetown 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
128 Shortwood United 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
129 Kingstonian 3 1 1 0 12:8 +4 0 0 3 -1
130 Basford United 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
131 Weston Super Mare 3 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
132 Poole Town 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
133 Hemel Hempstead Town 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Alfreton Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
135 Waltham Abbey 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
136 Darlington 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
137 Bedworth United 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
138 Margate 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
139 Market Drayton Town 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
140 Brackley Town 4 2 2 0 8:1 +7 0 4 0 +1
141 Kidlington 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
142 Blyth S. 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
143 Aveley 2 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
144 Chipstead 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
145 Yate Town 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
146 Royston Town 1 0 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 0 =1
147 Haringey Borough 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
148 Kings Lynn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
149 Bedford T. 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 =1
150 Eastleigh 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
151 Wealdstone 3 2 0 0 11:4 +7 0 1 2 -1
152 Stratford Town 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
153 Peterborough 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
154 Basingstoke Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
155 Solihull 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
156 East Grinstead Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
157 Salisbury 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
158 Chorley 1 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 1 +1
159 Belper Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
160 Redditch 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
161 St Neots Town 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
162 Halifax 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
163 Matlock Town 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
164 Bishop Storford 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
165 Hythe Town 2 1 0 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
166 Kendal Town 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
167 Kettering 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
168 Wimborne Town 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
169 Chesham United 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
170 Ossett Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
171 Fylde 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
172 East Thurrock United 1 0 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 0 =1
173 Egham Town 2 0 1 0 7:3 +4 0 2 0 -1
174 Whitby 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
175 Thame United 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
176 Northwood 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
177 Cambridge City 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
178 Whyteleafe 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
179 Kidderminster 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
180 Lowestoft Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
181 Chester 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
182 Barwell 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
183 Gateshead 4 1 2 0 16:9 +7 0 0 4 -1
184 Phoenix Sports 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
185 Barrow 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
186 Faversham Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
187 Leiston 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
188 St. Albans 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
189 Kempston Rovers 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
190 Chippenham Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
191 Kings Langley 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
192 Stalybridge 2 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
193 Metropolitan Police 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
194 Ware 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
195 Hayes 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
196 Dunstable Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
197 Hartlepool 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
198 Truro City 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
199 Clitheroe 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
200 Hanwell Town 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
201 Canvey 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
202 Romulus 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
203 Nantwich Town 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
204 Hyde United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
205 South Shields 3 1 1 0 10:6 +4 0 1 2 -1
206 Ebbsfleet United 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
207 Sutton UTD 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
208 Brentwood Town 2 1 0 0 12:9 +3 0 0 2 +1
209 Bamber 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
210 Marlow 1 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 =1
211 North Leigh 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
212 Dartford 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
213 Leamington 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
214 Brighouse Town 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
215 Harlow Town 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
216 Herne Bay 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
217 Gainsborough 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
218 Cinderford Town 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
219 Maidstone United 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 -1
220 Tiverton 1 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 =1
221 Corinthian Casuals 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
222 Leyton 4 2 1 0 13:8 +5 0 0 4 -1
223 Paulton Rovers 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
224 Tamworth 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
225 Loughborough Dynamo 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
226 Witton Albion 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
227 Barnstaple Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
228 Marine 4 3 0 0 14:7 +7 0 0 4 -1
229 Biggleswade Town 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
230 Stourbridge 4 2 1 0 8:6 +2 0 2 2 -1
231 Havant & W 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
232 South Park 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
233 Merthyr 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
234 Hertford Town 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
235 Welling 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
236 Frome Town 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
237 Radcliffe 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
238 Arlesey Town 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
239 Merstham 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
240 Tranmere 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
241 Concord Rangers 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
242 Hungerford Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
243 Colne 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
244 Altrincham 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 =1
245 Walton Casuals 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
246 Oxford City 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
247 Stamford 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
248 Atherton Collieries 2 2 0 0 13:3 +10 0 0 2 +2
249 Dagenham & Redbridge 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
250 Droylsden 4 2 1 0 9:7 +2 0 1 3 -1
251 Needham Market 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
252 Workington 4 1 2 0 8:9 -1 0 2 2 -1
253 Dover Athletic 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
254 Bideford 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
255 Chelmsford City 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
256 Leek Town 1 0 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 1 -1
257 Glossop North End 2 1 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 1 -1
258 Uxbridge 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
259 Cleethorpes Town 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
260 Grantham Town 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
261 Maldon & Tiptree 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
262 Gosport Borough 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
263 Halesowen Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
264 Sittingbourne 3 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
265 Macclesfield 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
266 Tooting & Mitcham United 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
267 Hereford 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
268 Mickleover Sports 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
269 Mangotsfield United 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
270 Shaw Lane Aquaforce 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
271 Guiseley 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
272 Beaconsfield SYCOB 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
273 Skelmersdale United 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
274 Sutton Coldfield Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
275 Winchester City 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1

This page contains Harrow Borough's team stats from FA Trophy 2017/2018. You can check Harrow Borough's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.