Wed, 2018 November 14. @ 00:05 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Harrow Borough

Compare with

FA Trophy 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.10.27 Biggleswade Town 2 : 1 Harrow Borough - - -
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (1/3)
Second 66.67% (2/3)
  Halftime Final
Won 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Whyteleafe 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
2 Potters Bar Town 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
3 South Park 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
4 Witham Town 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
5 Brighouse Town 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 -1
6 Paulton Rovers 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
7 Hitchin 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
8 Brightlingsea Regent 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 +2
9 Whitehawk 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
10 Aylesbury Utd. 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
11 Haywards Heat Town 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
12 Aveley 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 2 -1
13 Tonbridge Angels 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
14 Dunstable Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
15 Harlow Town 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
16 Dereham Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
17 Radcliffe 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
18 Melksham Town 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 3 -1
19 Wingate & Finchley 2 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 +2
20 Worthing 3 2 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 +2
21 Basford United 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
22 Hythe Town 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
23 Stafford Rangers 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
24 Barnstaple Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
25 Enfield 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
26 Coalville 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
27 Wimborne Town 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
28 Merthyr 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
29 St Neots Town 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
30 Bamber 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
31 Leiston 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +2
32 Rushden 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
33 Kings Langley 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
34 Loughborough Dynamo 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
35 Grays 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
36 AFC Dunstable 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
37 Fleet Town 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
38 Staines Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
39 Pickering Town 5 3 2 0 12:6 +6 0 1 4 +1
40 Corinthian Casuals 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
41 Leatherhead 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
42 Blackfield & Langley 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
43 Belper Town 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
44 Morpeth Town 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
45 North Ferriby United 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
46 Kings Lynn 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =2
47 Dorking Wanderers 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 +2
48 Bedford T. 5 3 2 0 12:6 +6 0 2 3 +1
49 Kettering 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
50 Ossett United 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
51 Faversham Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
52 Yate Town 3 1 1 1 2:3 -1 0 3 0 -1
53 Merstham 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
54 Warrington Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
55 Berkhamsted Town 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
56 Colwyn Bay 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
57 Larkhall Athletic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
58 Chesham United 3 0 2 1 4:5 -1 0 2 1 -1
59 Bishop Storford 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
60 Egham Town 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
61 Brentwood Town 4 2 1 1 10:8 +2 0 0 4 -1
62 Hednesford 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
63 Pontefract Collieries 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
64 Prescot Cables 3 2 0 1 8:4 +4 0 1 2 -1
65 Redditch 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
66 North Leigh 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
67 Ramsgate 3 1 1 1 2:7 -5 0 2 1 -1
68 South Shields 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
69 Workington 3 2 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 2 +1
70 Stourbridge 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
71 Scarborough 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
72 Hertford Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
73 Mickleover Sports 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 -1
74 Lancaster 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
75 Slimbridge 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
76 Poole Town 3 2 1 0 8:4 +4 0 0 3 +1
77 Taunton Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
78 Sittingbourne 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
79 Witton Albion 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
80 Nantwich Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
81 St Ives Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
82 Matlock Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
83 Stalybridge 3 2 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 1 +1
84 Romania FC 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
85 Metropolitan Police 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
86 Marlow 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
87 Peterborough Sports 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
88 Biggleswade Town 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 +2
89 Chasetown 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
90 VCD Athletic 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
91 Carshalton Athletic 3 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 3 +2
92 Royston Town 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
93 Buxton 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 1 3 -1
94 Greenwich Borough 3 2 1 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 +1
95 Lincoln United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
96 Droylsden 4 1 2 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
97 Herne Bay 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 2 -1
98 Needham Market 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
99 Gresley Rovers 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
100 Sevenoaks Town 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
101 Walton Casuals 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
102 Hyde United 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
103 Bideford 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
104 Cirencester Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
105 Atherton Collieries 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
106 Rushall Olympic 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
107 Skelmersdale United 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
108 Farnborough 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
109 Aylesbury 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
110 Carlton Town 3 2 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 1 =1
111 Hornchurch 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
112 Molesey 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
113 Thame United 4 2 1 1 7:7 0 0 2 2 -1
114 Cambridge City 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
115 Chalfont St Peter 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
116 Mangotsfield United 3 1 2 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 =2
117 Burgess Hill Town 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
118 Spalding United 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
119 Frickley 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
120 Whitby 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
121 East Grinstead Town 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
122 Frome Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
123 Lewes 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
124 Barking 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
125 Beaconsfield SYCOB 3 2 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 +2
126 Leek Town 4 1 2 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
127 Hartley Wintney 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
128 Clitheroe 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
129 Bracknell Town 3 1 2 0 8:7 +1 0 0 3 =2
130 Northwood 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
131 Three Bridges 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
132 Bedworth United 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
133 Farsley 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 =1
134 Cleethorpes Town 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
135 Whitstable Town 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
136 Marine 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
137 AFC Mansfield 6 2 3 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 -1
138 Great Wakering Rovers 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
139 Stamford 5 3 2 0 3:0 +3 0 5 0 +2
140 Tadcaster Albion 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
141 Bognor Regis Town 3 0 2 1 5:7 -2 0 1 2 -1
142 Ramsbottom United 3 2 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 3 =1
143 Horsham 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 2 +3
144 Swindon Supermarine 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
145 Margate 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
146 Moneyfields 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
147 Newcastle Town 4 2 1 1 9:10 -1 0 0 4 -1
148 Salisbury 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
149 Kidlington 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
150 Cinderford Town 3 1 1 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
151 Tiverton 3 1 1 1 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
152 Thatcham Town 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
153 Corby Town 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
154 Totton AFC 4 2 1 1 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -1
155 Mildenhall Town FC 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
156 Stocksbridge Park Steels 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 +1
157 Gainsborough 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
158 Hanwell Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
159 Didcot Town 4 1 2 1 5:7 -2 0 1 3 -1
160 Weymouth 3 2 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 +1
161 Bedfont Sports 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
162 Ashford Town 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
163 Cray Wanderers 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
164 Trafford 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
165 Wisbech 3 0 1 2 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
166 Kempston Rovers 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
167 Gosport Borough 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
168 Marske United 4 3 1 0 8:3 +5 0 3 1 +3
169 Lowestoft Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
170 Folkestone 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
171 Welwyn Garden City 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
172 Harrow Borough 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
173 Dorchester 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 2 1 +2
174 Alvechurch 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
175 Soham Town Rangers 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
176 Hendon 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
177 Stratford Town 4 2 2 0 6:2 +4 0 3 1 +1
178 Kingstonian 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
179 Basildon United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
180 Ware 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
181 Hastings Utd 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
182 Tamworth 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
183 Street 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
184 Kidsgrove Athletic 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
185 Canvey 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
186 Phoenix Sports 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
187 Maldon & Tiptree 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
188 Halesowen Town 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
189 Banbury United 3 1 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
190 Basingstoke Town 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 +2
191 Tilbury 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
192 Kendal Town 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
193 Chipstead 4 2 1 1 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
194 Haringey Borough 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
195 Barwell 3 1 2 0 4:3 +1 0 2 1 +1
196 Grantham Town 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
197 Yaxley 4 2 2 0 8:5 +3 0 2 2 =1
198 Bristol Manor Farm 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
199 Hayes 3 3 0 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 +3
200 Westfield Surrey 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Sittingbourne 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
2 Nantwich Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Spalding United 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
4 Stalybridge 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
5 Metropolitan Police 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
6 Barking 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
7 Chasetown 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
8 Wisbech 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
9 Kempston Rovers 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
10 Lowestoft Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
11 Brightlingsea Regent 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
12 Dorchester 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
13 Soham Town Rangers 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
14 Merstham 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
15 Colwyn Bay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Greenwich Borough 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
17 Bishop Storford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Brentwood Town 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 =1
19 Sevenoaks Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Redditch 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Bognor Regis Town 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
22 Ramsbottom United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Swindon Supermarine 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
24 Street 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
25 Salisbury 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
26 Cinderford Town 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 =1
27 Wimborne Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Bamber 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Rushden 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
30 Loughborough Dynamo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
31 Slimbridge 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
32 Staines Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Chalfont St Peter 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
34 Burgess Hill Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
35 Mildenhall Town FC 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
36 Whitby 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
37 Frome Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Bedfont Sports 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
39 Leek Town 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
40 Potters Bar Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 South Park 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Paulton Rovers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Dorking Wanderers 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
44 Aylesbury Utd. 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
45 Aveley 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
46 VCD Athletic 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
47 Buxton 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
48 Three Bridges 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
49 Droylsden 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
50 Needham Market 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 AFC Mansfield 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 =2
52 Hyde United 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
53 Kingstonian 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
54 Basildon United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Hastings Utd 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
56 Basford United 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
57 Canvey 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
58 Maldon & Tiptree 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
59 North Leigh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Workington 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
61 Scarborough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Mickleover Sports 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
63 Molesey 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Taunton Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Thatcham Town 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
66 Totton AFC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
67 Haringey Borough 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
68 Gainsborough 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
69 Didcot Town 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
70 Westfield Surrey 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
71 Cray Wanderers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Leatherhead 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Blackfield & Langley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 North Ferriby United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Romania FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Kettering 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
77 Faversham Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Hartley Wintney 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
79 Northwood 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Marske United 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +1
81 Farsley 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
82 Whitstable Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Alvechurch 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
84 Stamford 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 +1
85 Harlow Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Dereham Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 Wingate & Finchley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Egham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Stafford Rangers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
90 Enfield 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Bideford 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
92 Rushall Olympic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Farnborough 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
94 Carlton Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
95 Kidlington 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Cambridge City 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
97 Basingstoke Town 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
98 Tilbury 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Chipstead 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 =1
100 Kings Langley 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Grantham Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
102 Bristol Manor Farm 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
103 Pickering Town 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +1
104 Witton Albion 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
105 Melksham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Matlock Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 East Grinstead Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Marlow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Biggleswade Town 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
110 Trafford 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Gosport Borough 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 Brighouse Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Folkestone 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
114 Harrow Borough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Haywards Heat Town 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
116 Hendon 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
117 Warrington Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
118 Berkhamsted Town 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
119 Chesham United 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
120 Herne Bay 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
121 Hednesford 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Prescot Cables 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
123 Tadcaster Albion 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
124 Horsham 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
125 Margate 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 Newcastle Town 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 =1
127 Phoenix Sports 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
128 Tiverton 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
129 Merthyr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 St Neots Town 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
131 Leiston 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
132 Hertford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Grays 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
134 Fleet Town 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
135 Mangotsfield United 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
136 Larkhall Athletic 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
137 Frickley 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
138 Hanwell Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Lewes 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
140 Beaconsfield SYCOB 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
141 Whyteleafe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Witham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Morpeth Town 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
144 Hitchin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Whitehawk 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
146 Ossett United 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
147 Tonbridge Angels 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
148 Carshalton Athletic 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
149 Royston Town 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
150 Lincoln United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Cleethorpes Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
152 Gresley Rovers 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
153 Walton Casuals 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
154 Stratford Town 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
155 Ware 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Tamworth 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
157 Kidsgrove Athletic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Barnstaple Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Halesowen Town 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
160 Ramsgate 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
161 South Shields 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
162 Stourbridge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Aylesbury 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Lancaster 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
165 Poole Town 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
166 Corby Town 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
167 Stocksbridge Park Steels 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
168 Yaxley 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
169 Weymouth 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
170 Ashford Town 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
171 Corinthian Casuals 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Belper Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
173 St Ives Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Kings Lynn 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
175 Bedford T. 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
176 Peterborough Sports 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
177 Yate Town 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
178 Clitheroe 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
179 Bracknell Town 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
180 Bedworth United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Welwyn Garden City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Marine 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
183 Great Wakering Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
184 Dunstable Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Radcliffe 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
186 Worthing 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
187 Hythe Town 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
188 Pontefract Collieries 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Coalville 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
190 Cirencester Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Atherton Collieries 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
192 Skelmersdale United 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
193 Moneyfields 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Hornchurch 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
195 Thame United 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
196 Kendal Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Barwell 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
198 AFC Dunstable 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
199 Hayes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Banbury United 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Sittingbourne 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
2 Nantwich Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
3 Spalding United 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
4 Stalybridge 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
5 Metropolitan Police 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
6 Barking 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
7 Chasetown 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
8 Wisbech 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
9 Kempston Rovers 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
10 Lowestoft Town 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
11 Brightlingsea Regent 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
12 Dorchester 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
13 Soham Town Rangers 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
14 Merstham 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
15 Colwyn Bay 1 0 0 0 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
16 Greenwich Borough 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
17 Bishop Storford 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
18 Brentwood Town 1 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 1 -1
19 Sevenoaks Town 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
20 Redditch 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
21 Bognor Regis Town 2 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
22 Ramsbottom United 3 2 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 3 =1
23 Swindon Supermarine 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
24 Street 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
25 Salisbury 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
26 Cinderford Town 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
27 Wimborne Town 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
28 Bamber 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
29 Rushden 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
30 Loughborough Dynamo 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
31 Slimbridge 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
32 Staines Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
33 Chalfont St Peter 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
34 Burgess Hill Town 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
35 Mildenhall Town FC 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
36 Whitby 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
37 Frome Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
38 Bedfont Sports 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
39 Leek Town 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 =1
40 Potters Bar Town 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
41 South Park 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
42 Paulton Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
43 Dorking Wanderers 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
44 Aylesbury Utd. 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
45 Aveley 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
46 VCD Athletic 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
47 Buxton 2 0 2 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =2
48 Three Bridges 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
49 Droylsden 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
50 Needham Market 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
51 AFC Mansfield 3 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 3 0 -1
52 Hyde United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
53 Kingstonian 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
54 Basildon United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
55 Hastings Utd 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
56 Basford United 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
57 Canvey 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
58 Maldon & Tiptree 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
59 North Leigh 1 0 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 0 =1
60 Workington 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
61 Scarborough 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
62 Mickleover Sports 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
63 Molesey 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
64 Taunton Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
65 Thatcham Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
66 Totton AFC 3 2 0 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
67 Haringey Borough 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
68 Gainsborough 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
69 Didcot Town 2 0 1 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
70 Westfield Surrey 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
71 Cray Wanderers 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
72 Leatherhead 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
73 Blackfield & Langley 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
74 North Ferriby United 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
75 Romania FC 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
76 Kettering 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
77 Faversham Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
78 Hartley Wintney 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
79 Northwood 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
80 Marske United 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 0 +2
81 Farsley 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
82 Whitstable Town 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
83 Alvechurch 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
84 Stamford 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
85 Harlow Town 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
86 Dereham Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
87 Wingate & Finchley 2 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 +2
88 Egham Town 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
89 Stafford Rangers 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
90 Enfield 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
91 Bideford 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
92 Rushall Olympic 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
93 Farnborough 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
94 Carlton Town 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 =1
95 Kidlington 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
96 Cambridge City 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
97 Basingstoke Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
98 Tilbury 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
99 Chipstead 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
100 Kings Langley 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
101 Grantham Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
102 Bristol Manor Farm 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
103 Pickering Town 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 =1
104 Witton Albion 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
105 Melksham Town 3 2 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 3 -1
106 Matlock Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
107 East Grinstead Town 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
108 Marlow 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
109 Biggleswade Town 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
110 Trafford 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
111 Gosport Borough 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
112 Brighouse Town 2 1 0 0 5:7 -2 0 0 2 -1
113 Folkestone 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
114 Harrow Borough 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
115 Haywards Heat Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
116 Hendon 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
117 Warrington Town 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
118 Berkhamsted Town 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
119 Chesham United 2 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
120 Herne Bay 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
121 Hednesford 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
122 Prescot Cables 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
123 Tadcaster Albion 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
124 Horsham 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
125 Margate 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
126 Newcastle Town 2 1 0 0 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
127 Phoenix Sports 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Tiverton 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 0 =1
129 Merthyr 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
130 St Neots Town 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
131 Leiston 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
132 Hertford Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
133 Grays 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
134 Fleet Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
135 Mangotsfield United 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 0 =1
136 Larkhall Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
137 Frickley 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
138 Hanwell Town 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
139 Lewes 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
140 Beaconsfield SYCOB 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 +1
141 Whyteleafe 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
142 Witham Town 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
143 Morpeth Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
144 Hitchin 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
145 Whitehawk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
146 Ossett United 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Tonbridge Angels 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
148 Carshalton Athletic 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
149 Royston Town 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
150 Lincoln United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
151 Cleethorpes Town 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
152 Gresley Rovers 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
153 Walton Casuals 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
154 Stratford Town 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 +1
155 Ware 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
156 Tamworth 2 0 1 0 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -1
157 Kidsgrove Athletic 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
158 Barnstaple Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
159 Halesowen Town 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
160 Ramsgate 2 0 1 0 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
161 South Shields 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
162 Stourbridge 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
163 Aylesbury 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
164 Lancaster 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
165 Poole Town 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
166 Corby Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
167 Stocksbridge Park Steels 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 =1
168 Yaxley 2 1 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 =1
169 Weymouth 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
170 Ashford Town 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
171 Corinthian Casuals 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
172 Belper Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
173 St Ives Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
174 Kings Lynn 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
175 Bedford T. 3 1 2 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 =2
176 Peterborough Sports 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
177 Yate Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
178 Clitheroe 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
179 Bracknell Town 2 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 =1
180 Bedworth United 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
181 Welwyn Garden City 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
182 Marine 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
183 Great Wakering Rovers 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
184 Dunstable Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
185 Radcliffe 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
186 Worthing 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
187 Hythe Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
188 Pontefract Collieries 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 Coalville 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
190 Cirencester Town 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
191 Atherton Collieries 1 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 =1
192 Skelmersdale United 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
193 Moneyfields 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
194 Hornchurch 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
195 Thame United 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
196 Kendal Town 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
197 Barwell 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +1
198 AFC Dunstable 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
199 Hayes 3 3 0 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 +3
200 Banbury United 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1

This page contains Harrow Borough's team stats from FA Trophy 2018/2019. You can check Harrow Borough's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.