Sun, 2019 June 16. @ 12:48 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Cinderford Town

Compare with

FA Trophy 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.10.13 Cinderford Town 5 : 0 Moneyfields - - -
1 2018.10.27 Cinderford Town 2 : 2 Stocksbridge Park Steels - - -
1 2018.10.30 Stocksbridge Park Steels 4 : 1 Cinderford Town - - -
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 17
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 13
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (1/3)
Lose to nil 0% (0/3)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/3)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (1/3)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Goals scored/game 2.67
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 4.67
Clean sheet 33.33% (1/3)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 1 2 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 14.29% (2/14)
Second 21.43% (3/14)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Ties 0% (0/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Lost 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 VCD Athletic 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
2 Nuneaton Borough 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
3 Torquay 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =2
4 Royston Town 4 2 1 1 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -1
5 Potters Bar Town 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
6 Sutton UTD 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
7 Kings Langley 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
8 Colwyn Bay 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
9 Hornchurch 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
10 AFC Dunstable 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
11 Whitehawk 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
12 Stourbridge 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
13 Dover Athletic 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
14 Pickering Town 7 3 3 1 13:8 +5 0 2 5 -1
15 Dulwich Hamlet 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
16 AFC Fylde 8 5 3 0 20:10 +10 0 4 4 +2
17 Redditch 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
18 Atherton Collieries 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
19 Carshalton Athletic 8 5 2 1 18:10 +8 0 2 6 -1
20 Tamworth 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
21 Morpeth Town 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
22 Hampton Richmond 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
23 Whitby 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
24 Dorking Wanderers 4 3 0 1 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
25 Hythe Town 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
26 Oxford City 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 2 2 -1
27 Bradford Park Avenue 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
28 Ossett United 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
29 Enfield 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
30 Lowestoft Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
31 Tiverton 3 1 1 1 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
32 Tadcaster Albion 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
33 Leamington 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
34 York 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
35 Chalfont St Peter 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
36 Bognor Regis Town 3 0 2 1 5:7 -2 0 1 2 -1
37 Woking 3 1 2 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 =2
38 Larkhall Athletic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
39 Corby Town 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
40 Stalybridge 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 -1
41 Egham Town 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
42 Loughborough Dynamo 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
43 Gloucester City 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
44 Gresley Rovers 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
45 Pontefract Collieries 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
46 Fleet Town 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
47 Dartford 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
48 Staines Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
49 Ashford Town 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
50 St. Albans 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
51 Rushden 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
52 Hartley Wintney 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
53 Basingstoke Town 3 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 3 =1
54 Barnet 5 3 2 0 11:8 +3 0 1 4 =1
55 Bracknell Town 3 1 2 0 8:7 +1 0 0 3 =2
56 Leatherhead 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
57 Droylsden 4 1 2 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
58 Hertford Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
59 Concord Rangers 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
60 Buxton 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 1 3 -1
61 Salisbury 5 4 0 1 10:6 +4 0 1 4 -1
62 Slimbridge 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
63 Bedford T. 9 5 3 1 24:11 +13 0 3 6 -1
64 Skelmersdale United 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
65 Maidenhead United 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
66 Soham Town Rangers 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
67 Truro City 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 0 3 -1
68 Hyde United 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
69 Ramsbottom United 12 6 5 1 27:17 +10 0 3 9 -1
70 Solihull 5 3 1 1 10:4 +6 0 2 3 -1
71 Hereford 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 3 -1
72 St Ives Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
73 Horsham 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 -1
74 Gainsborough 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
75 Romania FC 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
76 Brentwood Town 4 2 1 1 10:8 +2 0 0 4 -1
77 Burgess Hill Town 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
78 Dorchester 6 4 1 1 12:4 +8 0 3 3 -1
79 Peterborough Sports 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
80 Prescot Cables 3 2 0 1 8:4 +4 0 1 2 -1
81 Paulton Rovers 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
82 Halesowen Town 3 2 0 1 9:10 -1 0 0 3 -1
83 Spennymoor Town 4 3 0 1 16:4 +12 0 0 4 -1
84 Leek Town 4 1 2 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
85 Darlington 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
86 Thatcham Town 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
87 Kingstonian 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
88 Scarborough 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
89 Greenwich Borough 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
90 Kendal Town 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
91 Welling 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
92 Herne Bay 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 2 -1
93 Mickleover Sports 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 -1
94 Witham Town 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
95 Blyth S. 4 3 0 1 8:2 +6 0 2 2 -1
96 Sevenoaks Town 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
97 Poole Town 4 2 1 1 10:7 +3 0 0 4 -1
98 Chelmsford City 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
99 Bath City 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
100 Banbury United 3 1 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
101 Havant & W 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
102 Hartlepool 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
103 Trafford 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
104 Chippenham Town 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
105 Telford 7 5 0 2 13:9 +4 0 2 5 -2
106 Kempston Rovers 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
107 Brackley Town 5 4 0 1 13:5 +8 0 1 4 -1
108 Farsley 5 3 1 1 13:5 +8 0 2 3 -1
109 Aylesbury 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
110 Frickley 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
111 Hemel Hempstead Town 5 3 1 1 11:12 -1 0 0 5 -1
112 Canvey 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
113 Molesey 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
114 Metropolitan Police 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
115 Swindon Supermarine 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
116 Lewes 4 2 1 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 -1
117 Aveley 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 2 -1
118 Stamford 7 3 4 0 8:5 +3 0 6 1 =2
119 Braintree Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
120 Kidderminster 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
121 Basildon United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
122 Clitheroe 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
123 Alderschot 2 0 1 1 3:10 -7 0 0 2 -1
124 Spalding United 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
125 Eastleigh 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
126 Grantham Town 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
127 East Grinstead Town 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
128 Needham Market 5 3 1 1 6:4 +2 0 4 1 -1
129 Totton AFC 4 2 1 1 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -1
130 Aylesbury Utd. 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
131 Barking 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
132 Chorley 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
133 Salford City 4 2 1 1 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
134 Billericay Town 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
135 Stratford Town 6 3 2 1 9:8 +1 0 3 3 -1
136 Tilbury 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
137 East Thurrock United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
138 Farnborough 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
139 Three Bridges 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
140 Bamber 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
141 Slough 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
142 Cleethorpes Town 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
143 Carlton Town 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
144 Curzon Ashton 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
145 Barrow 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
146 AFC Mansfield 6 2 3 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 -1
147 Thame United 4 2 1 1 7:7 0 0 2 2 -1
148 FC United Of Manchester 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
149 Taunton Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
150 Wimborne Town 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
151 Eastbourne 3 1 1 1 4:7 -3 0 1 2 -1
152 Wrexham 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
153 Whyteleafe 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
154 Merthyr 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
155 Halifax 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
156 South Park 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
157 Gateshead 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
158 Folkestone 3 2 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
159 Moneyfields 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
160 Stocksbridge Park Steels 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 +1
161 Northwood 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
162 Altrincham 2 1 0 1 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
163 Kidlington 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
164 Frome Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
165 Hastings Utd 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
166 Weymouth 8 4 3 1 15:9 +6 0 3 5 -1
167 Faversham Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
168 Hendon 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
169 Bromley 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
170 Leyton 7 6 0 1 11:3 +8 0 4 3 -1
171 Dereham Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
172 Wisbech 3 0 1 2 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
173 Worthing 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
174 Mildenhall Town FC 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
175 Ware 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
176 Grays 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
177 Hanwell Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
178 Whitstable Town 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
179 Chipstead 4 2 1 1 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
180 Kettering 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
181 Bedfont Sports 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
182 Walton Casuals 3 2 0 1 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
183 North Ferriby United 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
184 Southport 3 1 1 1 2:1 +1 0 3 0 -1
185 Dunstable Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
186 St Neots Town 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
187 Harlow Town 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
188 Margate 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 Marske United 5 3 1 1 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -1
190 Workington 6 3 2 1 10:5 +5 0 3 3 -1
191 Boreham Wood 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
192 Welwyn Garden City 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
193 Newcastle Town 4 2 1 1 9:10 -1 0 0 4 -1
194 Belper Town 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
195 Marine 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
196 Alvechurch 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
197 Cinderford Town 3 1 1 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
198 Lincoln United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
199 Alfreton Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
200 North Leigh 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
201 Harrogate Town 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
202 Chesterfield 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
203 Corinthian Casuals 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
204 Ramsgate 3 1 1 1 2:7 -5 0 2 1 -1
205 Ebbsfleet United 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
206 Blackfield & Langley 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
207 Witton Albion 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
208 Hitchin 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
209 Street 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
210 Ashton United 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
211 Maidstone United 7 2 4 1 10:9 +1 0 4 3 -1
212 Stafford Rangers 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
213 Phoenix Sports 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
214 Didcot Town 4 1 2 1 5:7 -2 0 1 3 -1
215 Wingate & Finchley 6 4 1 1 13:10 +3 0 2 4 -1
216 Wealdstone 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
217 Biggleswade Town 5 4 0 1 9:5 +4 0 1 4 -1
218 Tonbridge Angels 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
219 Cray Wanderers 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
220 Boston Utd. 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
221 Berkhamsted Town 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
222 Hungerford Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
223 Bishop Storford 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
224 Haringey Borough 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
225 Radcliffe 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
226 Lancaster 5 3 1 1 7:6 +1 0 2 3 -1
227 Yaxley 5 2 2 1 9:10 -1 0 2 3 -1
228 Harrow Borough 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
229 Leiston 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 3 -1
230 Marlow 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
231 Westfield Surrey 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
232 Great Wakering Rovers 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
233 Matlock Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
234 Coalville 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
235 Merstham 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
236 South Shields 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 0 3 -1
237 Warrington Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
238 Chester 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -1
239 Brighouse Town 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 -1
240 Rushall Olympic 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
241 Weston Super Mare 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
242 Brightlingsea Regent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 -1
243 Kidsgrove Athletic 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
244 Nantwich Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
245 Guiseley 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
246 Haywards Heat Town 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
247 Maldon & Tiptree 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
248 Bedworth United 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
249 Cambridge City 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
250 Bideford 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
251 Chasetown 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
252 Stockport 8 5 2 1 19:6 +13 0 3 5 -1
253 Sittingbourne 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
254 Cirencester Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
255 Dagenham & Redbridge 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
256 Melksham Town 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 3 -1
257 Mangotsfield United 3 1 2 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 =2
258 Kings Lynn 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =2
259 Basford United 4 3 0 1 9:7 +2 0 0 4 -1
260 Barwell 6 1 4 1 9:12 -3 0 3 3 -1
261 Gosport Borough 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
262 Hednesford 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
263 Barnstaple Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
264 Bristol Manor Farm 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
265 Chesham United 3 0 2 1 4:5 -1 0 2 1 -1
266 Hayes 6 4 1 1 8:5 +3 0 4 2 -1
267 Beaconsfield SYCOB 5 3 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 4 -1
268 Yate Town 3 1 1 1 2:3 -1 0 3 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Sittingbourne 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
2 Telford 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
3 Brackley Town 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
4 Basford United 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
5 Canvey 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
6 Bristol Manor Farm 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
7 Swindon Supermarine 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
8 Stamford 4 2 2 0 3:0 +3 0 4 0 =1
9 Cray Wanderers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Kempston Rovers 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
11 Bishop Storford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Radcliffe 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
13 Molesey 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
14 Marlow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Aveley 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
16 Matlock Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Solihull 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
18 Haringey Borough 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
19 Gainsborough 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
20 Harrow Borough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Burgess Hill Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
22 Westfield Surrey 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
23 Halesowen Town 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
24 Merstham 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
25 Darlington 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
26 Ramsbottom United 5 3 2 0 16:0 +16 0 1 4 =2
27 Margate 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
28 Workington 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
29 Romania FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Marine 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
31 Prescot Cables 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
32 Lincoln United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Harrogate Town 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
34 Bognor Regis Town 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
35 Marske United 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +1
36 Stalybridge 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
37 Newcastle Town 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 =1
38 Gloucester City 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
39 Alvechurch 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
40 Staines Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 North Leigh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
42 Rushden 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
43 Chalfont St Peter 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
44 Halifax 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
45 Gateshead 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Egham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Altrincham 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
48 Fleet Town 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
49 Hastings Utd 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
50 Hendon 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
51 Nuneaton Borough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 South Park 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Sutton UTD 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Stocksbridge Park Steels 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
55 Colwyn Bay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Kidlington 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Dover Athletic 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
58 Faversham Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
59 AFC Fylde 6 4 2 0 12:0 +12 0 4 2 +1
60 Kidderminster 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Clitheroe 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
62 Kings Langley 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
63 Grantham Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
64 Whitehawk 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
65 Totton AFC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
66 Pickering Town 4 2 2 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 =1
67 Billericay Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 VCD Athletic 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
69 Basildon United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Chester 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Rushall Olympic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 East Grinstead Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Guiseley 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Chorley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Bedworth United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Chasetown 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
77 Kingstonian 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
78 Brighouse Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Welling 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
80 Kidsgrove Athletic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Witham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Haywards Heat Town 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
83 Bath City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Bideford 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
85 Hartlepool 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Thatcham Town 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
87 Ebbsfleet United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Witton Albion 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
89 Herne Bay 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
90 Stafford Rangers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
91 Poole Town 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
92 Wingate & Finchley 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
93 Tonbridge Angels 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
94 Basingstoke Town 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 =1
95 Blackfield & Langley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Droylsden 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
97 Ashton United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
98 Buxton 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
99 Phoenix Sports 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
100 Maidenhead United 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 =1
101 Biggleswade Town 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
102 Truro City 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
103 Leyton 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 +3
104 Wisbech 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
105 Hertford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Grays 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
107 Bedford T. 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 3 +4
108 Chipstead 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 =1
109 Southport 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
110 Hartley Wintney 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
111 Dereham Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 Tamworth 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
113 Hampton Richmond 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Hanwell Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Bradford Park Avenue 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Walton Casuals 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
117 Lowestoft Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
118 Leamington 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
119 East Thurrock United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Morpeth Town 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
121 Slough 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
122 Hythe Town 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
123 Curzon Ashton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Ossett United 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
125 Taunton Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 Tadcaster Albion 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Wrexham 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
128 Tilbury 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Dagenham & Redbridge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Mangotsfield United 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
131 Cleethorpes Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
132 Hednesford 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Thame United 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
134 Chesham United 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
135 Yate Town 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
136 Chippenham Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
137 Melksham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Farsley 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
139 Barwell 2 0 2 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =2
140 Hemel Hempstead Town 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
141 Barnstaple Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Lewes 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
143 Beaconsfield SYCOB 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
144 Concord Rangers 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
145 Trafford 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Boston Utd. 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Hungerford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Aylesbury 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Lancaster 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
150 Metropolitan Police 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
151 Leiston 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
152 Coalville 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
153 Berkhamsted Town 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
154 Hereford 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 -1
155 Horsham 4 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 3 -1
156 Yaxley 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
157 Dorchester 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 +3
158 Great Wakering Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Paulton Rovers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Leek Town 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
161 Harlow Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 St Ives Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Boreham Wood 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
164 Brentwood Town 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 =1
165 Belper Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
166 Peterborough Sports 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
167 Alfreton Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
168 Spennymoor Town 4 3 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 4 -1
169 Chesterfield 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 -1
170 St Neots Town 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
171 Woking 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
172 Corby Town 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
173 Welwyn Garden City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Gresley Rovers 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 Cinderford Town 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 =1
176 Dartford 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
177 St. Albans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
178 Merthyr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Larkhall Athletic 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
180 Folkestone 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
181 Loughborough Dynamo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
182 Northwood 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Pontefract Collieries 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Weymouth 4 1 2 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
185 Ashford Town 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
186 Frickley 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
187 Whyteleafe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Torquay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Potters Bar Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Moneyfields 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Hornchurch 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
192 Frome Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Stourbridge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Redditch 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Royston Town 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
196 Alderschot 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
197 Eastleigh 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 AFC Dunstable 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
199 Aylesbury Utd. 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
200 Dulwich Hamlet 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
201 Salford City 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
202 Braintree Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Warrington Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
204 Spalding United 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
205 Weston Super Mare 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Needham Market 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
207 Nantwich Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 Barking 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
209 Cambridge City 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
210 Stratford Town 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
211 Stockport 4 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 1 3 -1
212 South Shields 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
213 Scarborough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 Kendal Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Brightlingsea Regent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
216 Blyth S. 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
217 Maldon & Tiptree 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
218 Chelmsford City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
219 Havant & W 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
220 Ramsgate 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
221 Greenwich Borough 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
222 Hitchin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
223 Mickleover Sports 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
224 Maidstone United 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
225 Sevenoaks Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
226 Wealdstone 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
227 Banbury United 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
228 Corinthian Casuals 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
229 Barnet 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 +3
230 Leatherhead 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
231 Street 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
232 Salisbury 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +3
233 Didcot Town 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
234 Skelmersdale United 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
235 Hyde United 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
236 Bromley 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
237 Bracknell Town 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
238 Worthing 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
239 Ware 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
240 Slimbridge 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
241 Kettering 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
242 Soham Town Rangers 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
243 North Ferriby United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
244 Carshalton Athletic 6 5 1 0 15:0 +15 0 2 4 =1
245 Mildenhall Town FC 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
246 Whitby 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
247 Whitstable Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
248 Oxford City 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
249 Bedfont Sports 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
250 Tiverton 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
251 Dunstable Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
252 York 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
253 Atherton Collieries 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
254 Farnborough 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
255 Bamber 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
256 Dorking Wanderers 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
257 Barrow 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
258 Enfield 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
259 FC United Of Manchester 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
260 Eastbourne 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
261 Cirencester Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
262 Three Bridges 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
263 Kings Lynn 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
264 Carlton Town 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
265 Gosport Borough 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
266 AFC Mansfield 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 =2
267 Hayes 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
268 Wimborne Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Sittingbourne 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
2 Telford 5 4 0 0 13:4 +9 0 2 3 -1
3 Brackley Town 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
4 Basford United 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
5 Canvey 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
6 Bristol Manor Farm 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
7 Swindon Supermarine 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
8 Stamford 3 1 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 =1
9 Cray Wanderers 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
10 Kempston Rovers 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
11 Bishop Storford 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
12 Radcliffe 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
13 Molesey 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
14 Marlow 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
15 Aveley 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
16 Matlock Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
17 Solihull 3 2 1 0 10:2 +8 0 1 2 +1
18 Haringey Borough 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
19 Gainsborough 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
20 Harrow Borough 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
21 Burgess Hill Town 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
22 Westfield Surrey 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
23 Halesowen Town 2 1 0 0 8:8 0 0 0 2 -1
24 Merstham 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
25 Darlington 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
26 Ramsbottom United 7 3 3 0 20:8 +12 0 2 5 -1
27 Margate 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
28 Workington 3 1 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
29 Romania FC 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
30 Marine 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
31 Prescot Cables 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
32 Lincoln United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
33 Harrogate Town 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
34 Bognor Regis Town 2 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
35 Marske United 3 2 0 0 7:4 +3 0 2 1 -1
36 Stalybridge 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
37 Newcastle Town 2 1 0 0 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
38 Gloucester City 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
39 Alvechurch 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
40 Staines Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
41 North Leigh 1 0 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 0 =1
42 Rushden 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
43 Chalfont St Peter 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
44 Halifax 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
45 Gateshead 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
46 Egham Town 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
47 Altrincham 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
48 Fleet Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
49 Hastings Utd 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
50 Hendon 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
51 Nuneaton Borough 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
52 South Park 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
53 Sutton UTD 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
54 Stocksbridge Park Steels 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 =1
55 Colwyn Bay 1 0 0 0 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
56 Kidlington 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
57 Dover Athletic 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
58 Faversham Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
59 AFC Fylde 2 1 1 0 10:7 +3 0 0 2 +1
60 Kidderminster 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
61 Clitheroe 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Kings Langley 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
63 Grantham Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
64 Whitehawk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
65 Totton AFC 3 2 0 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
66 Pickering Town 3 1 1 0 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
67 Billericay Town 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
68 VCD Athletic 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
69 Basildon United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
70 Chester 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
71 Rushall Olympic 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
72 East Grinstead Town 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
73 Guiseley 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
74 Chorley 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
75 Bedworth United 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
76 Chasetown 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
77 Kingstonian 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
78 Brighouse Town 2 1 0 0 5:7 -2 0 0 2 -1
79 Welling 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
80 Kidsgrove Athletic 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
81 Witham Town 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
82 Haywards Heat Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
83 Bath City 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
84 Bideford 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
85 Hartlepool 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
86 Thatcham Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
87 Ebbsfleet United 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
88 Witton Albion 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
89 Herne Bay 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
90 Stafford Rangers 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
91 Poole Town 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
92 Wingate & Finchley 4 2 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 3 -1
93 Tonbridge Angels 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Basingstoke Town 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
95 Blackfield & Langley 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
96 Droylsden 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
97 Ashton United 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
98 Buxton 2 0 2 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =2
99 Phoenix Sports 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
100 Maidenhead United 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
101 Biggleswade Town 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
102 Truro City 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
103 Leyton 4 3 0 0 5:3 +2 0 2 2 -1
104 Wisbech 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
105 Hertford Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
106 Grays 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
107 Bedford T. 5 1 3 0 13:8 +5 0 2 3 -1
108 Chipstead 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
109 Southport 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
110 Hartley Wintney 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
111 Dereham Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
112 Tamworth 2 0 1 0 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -1
113 Hampton Richmond 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
114 Hanwell Town 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
115 Bradford Park Avenue 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
116 Walton Casuals 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
117 Lowestoft Town 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
118 Leamington 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
119 East Thurrock United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
120 Morpeth Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
121 Slough 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
122 Hythe Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
123 Curzon Ashton 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
124 Ossett United 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Taunton Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
126 Tadcaster Albion 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
127 Wrexham 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
128 Tilbury 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
129 Dagenham & Redbridge 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
130 Mangotsfield United 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 0 =1
131 Cleethorpes Town 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
132 Hednesford 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
133 Thame United 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
134 Chesham United 2 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
135 Yate Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
136 Chippenham Town 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
137 Melksham Town 3 2 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 3 -1
138 Farsley 3 2 0 0 10:4 +6 0 1 2 -1
139 Barwell 4 1 2 0 9:7 +2 0 2 2 -1
140 Hemel Hempstead Town 1 0 1 0 12:2 +10 0 0 1 =1
141 Barnstaple Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
142 Lewes 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
143 Beaconsfield SYCOB 3 1 1 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -1
144 Concord Rangers 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
145 Trafford 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
146 Boston Utd. 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
147 Hungerford Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
148 Aylesbury 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
149 Lancaster 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
150 Metropolitan Police 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
151 Leiston 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
152 Coalville 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
153 Berkhamsted Town 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
154 Hereford 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
155 Horsham 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
156 Yaxley 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 1 2 -1
157 Dorchester 3 1 1 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
158 Great Wakering Rovers 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
159 Paulton Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
160 Leek Town 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 =1
161 Harlow Town 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
162 St Ives Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
163 Boreham Wood 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
164 Brentwood Town 1 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 1 -1
165 Belper Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
166 Peterborough Sports 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
167 Alfreton Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
168 Spennymoor Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
169 Chesterfield 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
170 St Neots Town 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
171 Woking 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
172 Corby Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
173 Welwyn Garden City 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
174 Gresley Rovers 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
175 Cinderford Town 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
176 Dartford 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
177 St. Albans 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
178 Merthyr 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
179 Larkhall Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
180 Folkestone 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
181 Loughborough Dynamo 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
182 Northwood 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
183 Pontefract Collieries 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
184 Weymouth 4 3 1 0 14:3 +11 0 2 2 =1
185 Ashford Town 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
186 Frickley 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
187 Whyteleafe 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
188 Torquay 2 0 2 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =2
189 Potters Bar Town 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
190 Moneyfields 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
191 Hornchurch 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Frome Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
193 Stourbridge 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
194 Redditch 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
195 Royston Town 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 -1
196 Alderschot 1 0 0 0 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
197 Eastleigh 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
198 AFC Dunstable 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
199 Aylesbury Utd. 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
200 Dulwich Hamlet 2 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 0 -1
201 Salford City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
202 Braintree Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
203 Warrington Town 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
204 Spalding United 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
205 Weston Super Mare 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
206 Needham Market 4 2 1 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
207 Nantwich Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
208 Barking 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
209 Cambridge City 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
210 Stratford Town 3 1 1 0 5:6 -1 0 2 1 -1
211 Stockport 4 3 1 0 12:2 +10 0 2 2 =1
212 South Shields 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
213 Scarborough 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
214 Kendal Town 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
215 Brightlingsea Regent 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 =1
216 Blyth S. 2 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
217 Maldon & Tiptree 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
218 Chelmsford City 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
219 Havant & W 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
220 Ramsgate 2 0 1 0 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
221 Greenwich Borough 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
222 Hitchin 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
223 Mickleover Sports 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
224 Maidstone United 3 0 3 0 8:3 +5 0 3 0 =3
225 Sevenoaks Town 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
226 Wealdstone 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
227 Banbury United 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
228 Corinthian Casuals 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
229 Barnet 2 0 2 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 =2
230 Leatherhead 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
231 Street 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
232 Salisbury 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
233 Didcot Town 2 0 1 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
234 Skelmersdale United 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
235 Hyde United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
236 Bromley 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
237 Bracknell Town 2 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 =1
238 Worthing 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
239 Ware 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
240 Slimbridge 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
241 Kettering 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
242 Soham Town Rangers 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
243 North Ferriby United 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
244 Carshalton Athletic 2 0 1 0 9:4 +5 0 0 2 -1
245 Mildenhall Town FC 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
246 Whitby 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
247 Whitstable Town 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
248 Oxford City 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
249 Bedfont Sports 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
250 Tiverton 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 0 =1
251 Dunstable Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
252 York 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
253 Atherton Collieries 1 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 =1
254 Farnborough 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
255 Bamber 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
256 Dorking Wanderers 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
257 Barrow 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
258 Enfield 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
259 FC United Of Manchester 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
260 Eastbourne 1 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 +1
261 Cirencester Town 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
262 Three Bridges 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
263 Kings Lynn 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
264 Carlton Town 2 1 1 0 8:1 +7 0 1 1 =1
265 Gosport Borough 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
266 AFC Mansfield 3 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 3 0 -1
267 Hayes 5 4 0 0 8:5 +3 0 3 2 -1
268 Wimborne Town 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1

This page contains Cinderford Town's team stats from FA Trophy 2018/2019. You can check Cinderford Town's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.