Wed, 2018 August 15. @ 15:16 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Cinderford Town

Compare with

FA Trophy 2017/2018 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2017.10.07 Bristol Manor Farm 4 : 1 Cinderford Town - - -
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 4.00
Goals/game 5.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 1 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 20% (1/5)
Second 80% (4/5)
  Halftime Final
Won 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Chipstead 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
2 Staines Town 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
3 Wimborne Town 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
4 Yate Town 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
5 Wrexham 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
6 Chalfont St Peter 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
7 Ramsgate 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
8 Margate 4 2 2 0 7:2 +5 0 2 2 =2
9 Fylde 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
10 Salford City 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
11 Brackley Town 11 7 4 0 19:5 +14 0 7 4 =1
12 Slough 4 2 2 0 10:4 +6 0 1 3 =2
13 Brightlingsea Regent 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
14 Hythe Town 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
15 Colwyn Bay 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
16 Blyth S. 3 2 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
17 Enfield 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
18 Biggleswade Town 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
19 Hyde United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
20 Trafford 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
21 Bromley 9 5 4 0 22:9 +13 0 4 5 =2
22 Ebbsfleet United 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
23 South Park 2 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 0 2 +1
24 Lincoln United 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
25 Clitheroe 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
26 Folkestone 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
27 Moneyfields 4 2 1 1 7:7 0 0 2 2 -1
28 Loughborough Dynamo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
29 Hampton Richmond 3 1 1 1 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
30 Canvey 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
31 Barnstaple Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
32 Fleet Town 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
33 Nantwich Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
34 Lewes 4 3 0 1 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
35 Thamesmead Town 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
36 Wingate & Finchley 4 3 0 1 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
37 Halesowen Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
38 Stratford Town 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
39 Chasetown 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
40 Macclesfield 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
41 Ramsbottom United 4 1 2 1 10:10 0 0 0 4 -1
42 Uxbridge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
43 Heybridge 9 5 3 1 21:13 +8 0 2 7 -1
44 Haringey Borough 7 4 2 1 11:5 +6 0 4 3 -1
45 Frickley 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
46 Corby Town 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
47 Grantham Town 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
48 AFC Dunstable 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
49 Bedford T. 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
50 Gosport Borough 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
51 Aylesbury Utd. 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
52 Leiston 3 0 2 1 3:6 -3 0 1 2 -1
53 Bath City 3 0 2 1 3:4 -1 0 1 2 -1
54 North Leigh 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
55 St. Albans 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 1 3 -1
56 Stockport 9 3 5 1 19:12 +7 0 2 7 -1
57 Tilbury 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
58 Cirencester Town 3 1 1 1 5:8 -3 0 0 3 -1
59 Chester 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
60 Brighouse Town 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
61 Mossley AFC 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
62 Gateshead 9 3 5 1 21:17 +4 0 1 8 =1
63 Thurrock 4 2 1 1 11:8 +3 0 0 4 +2
64 Bowers & Pitsea 4 1 3 0 10:7 +3 0 1 3 =2
65 Brentwood Town 6 2 2 2 13:15 -2 0 1 5 -1
66 Sheffield 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
67 Barrow 3 1 1 1 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -1
68 Prescot Cables 3 1 1 1 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -1
69 Beaconsfield SYCOB 3 1 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =2
70 Stamford 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 3 -1
71 Rushden 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
72 Waltham Abbey 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
73 Cray Wanderers 6 3 2 1 17:7 +10 0 2 4 -1
74 Dagenham & Redbridge 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
75 Winchester City 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
76 Bedworth United 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
77 Hungerford Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
78 Hitchin 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
79 Basford United 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
80 Mickleover Sports 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
81 Horsham 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
82 Altrincham 5 3 1 1 10:3 +7 0 2 3 -1
83 Shaw Lane Aquaforce 2 0 2 0 6:6 0 0 0 2 =2
84 Poole Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
85 Oxford City 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
86 Weymouth 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
87 Dulwich Hamlet 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
88 Chesham United 4 3 0 1 8:4 +4 0 1 3 -1
89 Billericay Town 8 6 1 1 24:15 +9 0 1 7 -1
90 Dunstable Town 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
91 Ossett Town 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
92 Boston Utd. 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
93 Dereham Town 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
94 Dartford 3 1 2 0 6:5 +1 0 1 2 =2
95 Warrington Town 10 4 5 1 16:10 +6 0 4 6 -1
96 Bishop Storford 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
97 Kings Langley 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
98 Stocksbridge Park Steels 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
99 Kendal Town 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
100 Grays 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 1 2 -1
101 Slimbridge 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
102 Metropolitan Police 3 2 0 1 4:1 +3 0 2 1 -1
103 Gloucester City 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
104 Kettering 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
105 Stourbridge 6 4 1 1 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -1
106 Taunton Town 7 2 4 1 10:11 -1 0 2 5 -1
107 Bideford 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
108 Havant & W 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
109 York 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
110 Goole AFC 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
111 Bognor Regis Town 4 2 2 0 7:3 +4 0 2 2 =1
112 Tamworth 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
113 Glossop North End 5 3 1 1 10:10 0 0 2 3 -1
114 North Ferriby United 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
115 Witton Albion 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
116 Boreham Wood 4 0 3 1 8:9 -1 0 1 3 -1
117 Dorking Wanderers 3 2 0 1 10:4 +6 0 0 3 -1
118 Needham Market 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
119 Buxton 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
120 Marine 5 4 0 1 15:7 +8 0 1 4 -1
121 Ossett Albion 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
122 Bury Town 4 2 1 1 11:10 +1 0 1 3 -1
123 Wealdstone 8 5 1 2 12:8 +4 0 5 3 -2
124 Bishop's Cleeve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
125 Hendon 6 3 2 1 10:7 +3 0 1 5 -1
126 Peterborough 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
127 Whyteleafe 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
128 Basingstoke Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
129 Woking 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
130 Larkhall Athletic 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
131 Lowestoft Town 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
132 Potters Bar Town 4 2 1 1 8:2 +6 0 1 3 -1
133 Kings Lynn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
134 Egham Town 4 1 2 1 11:7 +4 0 2 2 -1
135 Carlton Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
136 Eastleigh 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
137 Stafford Rangers 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
138 Alvechurch 3 2 0 1 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -1
139 Thame United 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 2 2 -1
140 Soham Town Rangers 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
141 Southport 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
142 Merstham 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
143 Leamington 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
144 Torquay 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
145 Norwich United 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
146 Chelmsford City 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
147 Barking & East Ham United 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
148 Sutton UTD 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
149 Hertford Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
150 Ashton United 3 1 2 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 =2
151 Bamber 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
152 Lancaster 4 3 0 1 6:3 +3 0 2 2 -1
153 Molesey 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
154 Frome Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
155 Witham Town 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
156 Marlow 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 =2
157 Skelmersdale United 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
158 Alfreton Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
159 Barton Rovers 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
160 Sutton Coldfield Town 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
161 Darlington 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
162 St Neots Town 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
163 Kingstonian 6 2 3 1 14:13 +1 0 1 5 -1
164 Hereford 6 4 1 1 11:6 +5 0 2 4 -1
165 St Ives Town 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
166 Matlock Town 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
167 Mangotsfield United 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
168 Weston Super Mare 4 2 1 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
169 East Grinstead Town 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
170 Romford 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
171 Hemel Hempstead Town 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
172 Guiseley 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
173 Chorley 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
174 Burgess Hill Town 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
175 Hayes 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
176 Ashford Town 4 2 1 1 10:8 +2 0 1 3 -1
177 Cheshunt 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
178 Hartlepool 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
179 Corinthian Casuals 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
180 Chippenham Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
181 Scarborough 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
182 Greenwich Borough 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
183 Paulton Rovers 4 2 1 1 10:6 +4 0 0 4 -1
184 Sudbury 3 1 1 1 4:6 -2 0 0 3 -1
185 Stalybridge 4 2 1 1 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
186 Herne Bay 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
187 Newcastle Town 3 1 1 1 6:4 +2 0 0 3 -1
188 Ware 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
189 Hednesford 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
190 Cinderford Town 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
191 Aveley 3 0 2 1 5:7 -2 0 2 1 -1
192 Coalville 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
193 VCD Athletic 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
194 Leek Town 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
195 Telford 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
196 Royston Town 4 2 2 0 8:5 +3 0 2 2 =2
197 FC United Of Manchester 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
198 Carshalton Athletic 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
199 Droylsden 5 2 2 1 10:9 +1 0 1 4 -1
200 Aylesbury 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 1 2 -1
201 Market Drayton Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
202 Workington 9 5 3 1 18:12 +6 0 4 5 -1
203 Hornchurch 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
204 Kidlington 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
205 Didcot Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
206 Curzon Ashton 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
207 Dover Athletic 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
208 Romulus 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
209 Swindon Supermarine 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
210 Cambridge City 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
211 Tadcaster Albion 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
212 Eastbourne 3 0 2 1 3:6 -3 0 1 2 -1
213 Kidderminster 5 2 2 1 8:8 0 0 1 4 -1
214 South Shields 4 1 2 1 11:10 +1 0 1 3 -1
215 East Thurrock United 3 1 1 1 4:6 -2 0 2 1 -1
216 Alderschot 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
217 Spalding United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
218 Truro City 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
219 Ashford 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
220 Whitby 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
221 Hanwell Town 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
222 Harrow Borough 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
223 Northwood 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
224 Bradford Park Avenue 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
225 Totton AFC 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
226 Arlesey Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
227 Banbury United 4 0 4 0 10:10 0 0 0 4 =4
228 Tonbridge Angels 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
229 Tranmere 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
230 Sittingbourne 5 2 2 1 7:3 +4 0 4 1 -1
231 Merthyr 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
232 Farnborough 4 1 2 1 9:8 +1 0 0 4 -1
233 Shortwood United 4 3 0 1 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
234 Tooting & Mitcham United 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
235 Leatherhead 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
236 Welling 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
237 Cleethorpes Town 5 3 1 1 8:6 +2 0 1 4 -1
238 Kidsgrove Athletic 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
239 Radcliffe 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
240 Gresley Rovers 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
241 Maldon & Tiptree 3 2 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 3 -1
242 Faversham Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
243 Redditch 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
244 Hartley Wintney 5 4 0 1 9:3 +6 0 2 3 -1
245 Braintree Town 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
246 Halifax 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
247 Kempston Rovers 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
248 Nuneaton Town 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
249 Solihull 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
250 Farsley 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 =2
251 Shoreham 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
252 Barwell 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
253 Rushall Olympic 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
254 Salisbury 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
255 Phoenix Sports 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
256 Bristol Manor Farm 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
257 Belper Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
258 Maidenhead United 4 2 2 0 10:5 +5 0 2 2 =2
259 Walton Casuals 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
260 Hastings Utd 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
261 Tiverton 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 =2
262 Spennymoor Town 7 3 3 1 16:11 +5 0 3 4 -1
263 Harrogate Town 6 3 2 1 15:8 +7 0 2 4 -1
264 Leyton 5 2 2 1 12:11 +1 0 0 5 -1
265 Atherton Collieries 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
266 Harlow Town 4 2 1 1 7:8 -1 0 1 3 -1
267 Worthing 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
268 Mildenhall Town FC 3 2 0 1 2:1 +1 0 3 0 -1
269 Concord Rangers 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
270 Evesham United 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
271 Gainsborough 2 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 =1
272 Colne 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
273 Whitehawk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
274 Maidstone United 4 2 1 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
275 Dorchester 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Swindon Supermarine 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
2 Dunstable Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
3 Eastbourne 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
4 Alderschot 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Kings Langley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Ashford 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
7 Metropolitan Police 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
8 Bradford Park Avenue 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
9 Bath City 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
10 Stockport 4 1 3 0 9:0 +9 0 1 3 =2
11 South Shields 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
12 Cirencester Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
13 Truro City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Thurrock 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +2
15 Hanwell Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Sheffield 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
17 Romulus 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
18 North Leigh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
19 Cheshunt 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
20 Scarborough 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
21 Brighouse Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Sudbury 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
23 Brentwood Town 4 1 2 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
24 Hednesford 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
25 Burgess Hill Town 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
26 Corinthian Casuals 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
27 Bromley 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +1
28 Paulton Rovers 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
29 Folkestone 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
30 Herne Bay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Hampton Richmond 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
32 Cinderford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Lewes 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
34 Biggleswade Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
35 Southport 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
36 Torquay 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
37 South Park 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
38 Barking & East Ham United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
39 Loughborough Dynamo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Lancaster 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
41 Barnstaple Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Witham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Hastings Utd 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
44 Merstham 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
45 Harrogate Town 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 =1
46 Worthing 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
47 Hertford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Evesham United 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
49 Frome Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Dorchester 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
51 Taunton Town 5 2 2 0 8:0 +8 0 2 3 -1
52 York 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
53 Atherton Collieries 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Bognor Regis Town 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
55 Concord Rangers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Boreham Wood 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
57 Colne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Buxton 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Walton Casuals 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
60 Totton AFC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
61 Bideford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Tonbridge Angels 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
63 Farnborough 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
64 Glossop North End 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
65 Leatherhead 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
66 Needham Market 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
67 Gresley Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Rushden 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Sittingbourne 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
70 Cray Wanderers 3 2 1 0 14:0 +14 0 0 3 +1
71 Tooting & Mitcham United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Hitchin 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
73 Cleethorpes Town 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
74 Horsham 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Maldon & Tiptree 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
76 Weymouth 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Beaconsfield SYCOB 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
78 Coalville 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Telford 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
80 Winchester City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Carshalton Athletic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Mickleover Sports 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Hornchurch 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 Shaw Lane Aquaforce 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
85 Curzon Ashton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Wingate & Finchley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 VCD Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Chasetown 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
89 FC United Of Manchester 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Heybridge 4 4 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 3 +4
91 Aylesbury 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
92 Corby Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Didcot Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Aylesbury Utd. 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 Thamesmead Town 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
96 Alfreton Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Darlington 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
98 Ramsbottom United 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 =1
99 Kingstonian 3 1 2 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
100 Frickley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Weston Super Mare 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
102 AFC Dunstable 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Hemel Hempstead Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
104 Chipstead 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
105 Barton Rovers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Yate Town 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
107 Margate 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
108 St Ives Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Brackley Town 7 5 2 0 14:0 +14 0 3 4 =1
110 Romford 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Blyth S. 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
112 Peterborough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Chalfont St Peter 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
114 Basingstoke Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Salford City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Kings Lynn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
117 Brightlingsea Regent 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Eastleigh 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Enfield 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Wealdstone 5 3 1 0 5:0 +5 0 4 1 -1
121 Bishop's Cleeve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Redditch 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Halifax 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
124 Larkhall Athletic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Solihull 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
126 Carlton Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Salisbury 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
128 Alvechurch 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Belper Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Chesham United 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
131 Hartley Wintney 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
132 Ossett Town 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
133 Nuneaton Town 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
134 Bishop Storford 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
135 Shoreham 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Kendal Town 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
137 Bristol Manor Farm 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
138 Kettering 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Dulwich Hamlet 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Cambridge City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Kidderminster 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 =1
142 Dereham Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
143 East Thurrock United 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
144 Stocksbridge Park Steels 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Whitby 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Slimbridge 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Northwood 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
148 Leiston 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
149 Tadcaster Albion 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
150 St. Albans 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
151 Chester 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
152 Spalding United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Gateshead 5 2 3 0 12:0 +12 0 1 4 =1
154 Harrow Borough 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
155 Barrow 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Hayes 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
157 Hartlepool 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Tilbury 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Chippenham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Mossley AFC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
161 Stalybridge 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
162 Bowers & Pitsea 2 0 2 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =2
163 Ware 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Prescot Cables 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
165 Ashford Town 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
166 Hyde United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Ebbsfleet United 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
168 Greenwich Borough 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
169 Clitheroe 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
170 Newcastle Town 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
171 Canvey 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Nantwich Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Dartford 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
174 Trafford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Leamington 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
176 Lincoln United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Sutton UTD 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
178 Moneyfields 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
179 Bamber 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
180 Fleet Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
181 Marlow 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
182 Soham Town Rangers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Tiverton 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
184 Leyton 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
185 Norwich United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Harlow Town 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
187 Ashton United 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
188 Gainsborough 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
189 Molesey 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Maidstone United 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
191 Stourbridge 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
192 Spennymoor Town 4 1 2 0 9:0 +9 0 2 2 -1
193 Havant & W 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
194 Tamworth 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
195 Mildenhall Town FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Witton Albion 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Whitehawk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
198 Marine 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
199 Arlesey Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Tranmere 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Goole AFC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Merthyr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 North Ferriby United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Welling 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
205 Dorking Wanderers 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
206 Radcliffe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Ossett Albion 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
208 Banbury United 2 0 2 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =2
209 Stamford 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
210 Dagenham & Redbridge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Shortwood United 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
212 Hungerford Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
213 Kidsgrove Athletic 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
214 Altrincham 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
215 Oxford City 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
216 Chelmsford City 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
217 Waltham Abbey 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
218 Leek Town 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
219 Bedworth United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
220 Droylsden 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
221 Basford United 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
222 Workington 5 4 1 0 13:0 +13 0 2 3 =1
223 Poole Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
224 Dover Athletic 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
225 Aveley 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 =1
226 Halesowen Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
227 Macclesfield 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
228 Royston Town 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
229 Uxbridge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
230 Market Drayton Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
231 Grantham Town 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
232 Kidlington 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
233 Gosport Borough 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
234 Skelmersdale United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
235 Stratford Town 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
236 Sutton Coldfield Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
237 Hereford 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +1
238 Haringey Borough 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 0 2 3 -1
239 Mangotsfield United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
240 Bedford T. 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
241 Guiseley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
242 Staines Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
243 Wrexham 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
244 St Neots Town 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
245 Ramsgate 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
246 Matlock Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
247 Slough 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
248 East Grinstead Town 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
249 Colwyn Bay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
250 Chorley 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
251 Wimborne Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
252 Hendon 4 3 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 3 +1
253 Woking 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
254 Fylde 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
255 Potters Bar Town 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
256 Hythe Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
257 Stafford Rangers 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
258 Bury Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
259 Whyteleafe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
260 Braintree Town 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
261 Lowestoft Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
262 Farsley 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
263 Egham Town 2 1 1 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 =1
264 Rushall Olympic 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
265 Thame United 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
266 Maidenhead United 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
267 Faversham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
268 Billericay Town 6 5 0 0 20:0 +20 0 0 6 -1
269 Boston Utd. 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
270 Kempston Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
271 Warrington Town 5 3 2 0 8:0 +8 0 3 2 +1
272 Barwell 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
273 Grays 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
274 Phoenix Sports 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
275 Gloucester City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Swindon Supermarine 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
2 Dunstable Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
3 Eastbourne 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
4 Alderschot 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
5 Kings Langley 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
6 Ashford 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
7 Metropolitan Police 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
8 Bradford Park Avenue 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
9 Bath City 2 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
10 Stockport 5 2 2 0 15:6 +9 0 1 4 -1
11 South Shields 3 1 1 0 10:6 +4 0 1 2 -1
12 Cirencester Town 2 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 0 2 =1
13 Truro City 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
14 Thurrock 1 0 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 =1
15 Hanwell Town 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
16 Sheffield 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
17 Romulus 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
18 North Leigh 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
19 Cheshunt 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
20 Scarborough 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
21 Brighouse Town 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
22 Sudbury 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
23 Brentwood Town 2 1 0 0 12:9 +3 0 0 2 +1
24 Hednesford 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
25 Burgess Hill Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
26 Corinthian Casuals 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
27 Bromley 6 3 3 0 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =2
28 Paulton Rovers 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
29 Folkestone 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
30 Herne Bay 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
31 Hampton Richmond 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
32 Cinderford Town 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
33 Lewes 2 2 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 2 +2
34 Biggleswade Town 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
35 Southport 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
36 Torquay 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
37 South Park 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
38 Barking & East Ham United 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
39 Loughborough Dynamo 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
40 Lancaster 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
41 Barnstaple Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
42 Witham Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
43 Hastings Utd 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
44 Merstham 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
45 Harrogate Town 4 2 1 0 10:6 +4 0 2 2 -1
46 Worthing 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
47 Hertford Town 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
48 Evesham United 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
49 Frome Town 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
50 Dorchester 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
51 Taunton Town 2 0 2 0 13:2 +11 0 0 2 =2
52 York 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
53 Atherton Collieries 2 2 0 0 13:3 +10 0 0 2 +2
54 Bognor Regis Town 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 +1
55 Concord Rangers 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
56 Boreham Wood 2 0 2 0 8:4 +4 0 1 1 =2
57 Colne 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
58 Buxton 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
59 Walton Casuals 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
60 Totton AFC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
61 Bideford 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
62 Tonbridge Angels 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
63 Farnborough 2 1 1 0 11:3 +8 0 0 2 =1
64 Glossop North End 2 1 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 1 -1
65 Leatherhead 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
66 Needham Market 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
67 Gresley Rovers 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
68 Rushden 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
69 Sittingbourne 3 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
70 Cray Wanderers 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
71 Tooting & Mitcham United 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
72 Hitchin 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
73 Cleethorpes Town 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
74 Horsham 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
75 Maldon & Tiptree 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
76 Weymouth 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
77 Beaconsfield SYCOB 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
78 Coalville 3 2 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
79 Telford 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
80 Winchester City 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
81 Carshalton Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
82 Mickleover Sports 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
83 Hornchurch 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
84 Shaw Lane Aquaforce 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
85 Curzon Ashton 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
86 Wingate & Finchley 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
87 VCD Athletic 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
88 Chasetown 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
89 FC United Of Manchester 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
90 Heybridge 5 1 3 0 13:9 +4 0 1 4 -1
91 Aylesbury 1 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Corby Town 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
93 Didcot Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
94 Aylesbury Utd. 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
95 Thamesmead Town 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
96 Alfreton Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
97 Darlington 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
98 Ramsbottom United 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
99 Kingstonian 3 1 1 0 12:8 +4 0 0 3 -1
100 Frickley 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
101 Weston Super Mare 3 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
102 AFC Dunstable 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
103 Hemel Hempstead Town 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Chipstead 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
105 Barton Rovers 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
106 Yate Town 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
107 Margate 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
108 St Ives Town 1 0 0 0 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
109 Brackley Town 4 2 2 0 8:1 +7 0 4 0 +1
110 Romford 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
111 Blyth S. 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
112 Peterborough 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
113 Chalfont St Peter 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
114 Basingstoke Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
115 Salford City 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
116 Kings Lynn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
117 Brightlingsea Regent 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
118 Eastleigh 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
119 Enfield 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
120 Wealdstone 3 2 0 0 11:4 +7 0 1 2 -1
121 Bishop's Cleeve 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
122 Redditch 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
123 Halifax 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
124 Larkhall Athletic 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
125 Solihull 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
126 Carlton Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
127 Salisbury 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
128 Alvechurch 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
129 Belper Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
130 Chesham United 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
131 Hartley Wintney 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 1 2 +3
132 Ossett Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
133 Nuneaton Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
134 Bishop Storford 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
135 Shoreham 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
136 Kendal Town 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
137 Bristol Manor Farm 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Kettering 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
139 Dulwich Hamlet 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
140 Cambridge City 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
141 Kidderminster 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
142 Dereham Town 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
143 East Thurrock United 1 0 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 0 =1
144 Stocksbridge Park Steels 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
145 Whitby 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
146 Slimbridge 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
147 Northwood 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
148 Leiston 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
149 Tadcaster Albion 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
150 St. Albans 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
151 Chester 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
152 Spalding United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
153 Gateshead 4 1 2 0 16:9 +7 0 0 4 -1
154 Harrow Borough 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
155 Barrow 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
156 Hayes 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
157 Hartlepool 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
158 Tilbury 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
159 Chippenham Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
160 Mossley AFC 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
161 Stalybridge 2 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
162 Bowers & Pitsea 2 1 1 0 12:4 +8 0 0 2 =1
163 Ware 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
164 Prescot Cables 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
165 Ashford Town 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
166 Hyde United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
167 Ebbsfleet United 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
168 Greenwich Borough 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
169 Clitheroe 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
170 Newcastle Town 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
171 Canvey 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
172 Nantwich Town 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
173 Dartford 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
174 Trafford 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
175 Leamington 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
176 Lincoln United 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
177 Sutton UTD 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
178 Moneyfields 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
179 Bamber 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
180 Fleet Town 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
181 Marlow 1 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 =1
182 Soham Town Rangers 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
183 Tiverton 1 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 =1
184 Leyton 4 2 1 0 13:8 +5 0 0 4 -1
185 Norwich United 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
186 Harlow Town 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
187 Ashton United 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 0 =1
188 Gainsborough 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
189 Molesey 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
190 Maidstone United 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 -1
191 Stourbridge 4 2 1 0 8:6 +2 0 2 2 -1
192 Spennymoor Town 3 2 1 0 14:3 +11 0 1 2 =1
193 Havant & W 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
194 Tamworth 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
195 Mildenhall Town FC 3 2 0 0 2:1 +1 0 3 0 -1
196 Witton Albion 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
197 Whitehawk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
198 Marine 4 3 0 0 14:7 +7 0 0 4 -1
199 Arlesey Town 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
200 Tranmere 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
201 Goole AFC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
202 Merthyr 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
203 North Ferriby United 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
204 Welling 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
205 Dorking Wanderers 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
206 Radcliffe 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
207 Ossett Albion 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
208 Banbury United 2 0 2 0 10:5 +5 0 0 2 =2
209 Stamford 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
210 Dagenham & Redbridge 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
211 Shortwood United 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
212 Hungerford Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
213 Kidsgrove Athletic 2 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 =1
214 Altrincham 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 =1
215 Oxford City 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
216 Chelmsford City 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
217 Waltham Abbey 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
218 Leek Town 1 0 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 1 -1
219 Bedworth United 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
220 Droylsden 4 2 1 0 9:7 +2 0 1 3 -1
221 Basford United 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
222 Workington 4 1 2 0 8:9 -1 0 2 2 -1
223 Poole Town 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
224 Dover Athletic 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
225 Aveley 2 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
226 Halesowen Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
227 Macclesfield 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
228 Royston Town 1 0 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 0 =1
229 Uxbridge 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
230 Market Drayton Town 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
231 Grantham Town 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
232 Kidlington 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
233 Gosport Borough 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
234 Skelmersdale United 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
235 Stratford Town 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
236 Sutton Coldfield Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
237 Hereford 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
238 Haringey Borough 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
239 Mangotsfield United 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
240 Bedford T. 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 =1
241 Guiseley 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
242 Staines Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
243 Wrexham 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
244 St Neots Town 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
245 Ramsgate 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
246 Matlock Town 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
247 Slough 3 2 1 0 11:3 +8 0 1 2 =1
248 East Grinstead Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
249 Colwyn Bay 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
250 Chorley 1 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 1 +1
251 Wimborne Town 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
252 Hendon 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
253 Woking 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
254 Fylde 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
255 Potters Bar Town 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
256 Hythe Town 2 1 0 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
257 Stafford Rangers 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
258 Bury Town 3 2 0 0 11:9 +2 0 0 3 -1
259 Whyteleafe 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
260 Braintree Town 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
261 Lowestoft Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
262 Farsley 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
263 Egham Town 2 0 1 0 7:3 +4 0 2 0 -1
264 Rushall Olympic 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
265 Thame United 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
266 Maidenhead United 3 2 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 =1
267 Faversham Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
268 Billericay Town 2 1 1 0 17:2 +15 0 1 1 =1
269 Boston Utd. 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
270 Kempston Rovers 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
271 Warrington Town 5 1 3 0 11:8 +3 0 1 4 -1
272 Barwell 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
273 Grays 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
274 Phoenix Sports 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
275 Gloucester City 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1

This page contains Cinderford Town's team stats from FA Trophy 2017/2018. You can check Cinderford Town's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.