Thu, 2019 June 20. @ 13:39 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Maldon & Tiptree

Compare with

FA Trophy 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.10.13 Chalfont St Peter 0 : 2 Maldon & Tiptree - - -
1 2018.10.27 Maldon & Tiptree 0 : 3 Royston Town - - -
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 16
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 20% (1/5)
Second 20% (1/5)
  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Leatherhead 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
2 Droylsden 4 1 2 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
3 Egham Town 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
4 Loughborough Dynamo 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
5 Buxton 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 1 3 -1
6 Salisbury 5 4 0 1 10:6 +4 0 1 4 -1
7 Pontefract Collieries 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
8 Fleet Town 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
9 Skelmersdale United 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
10 Maidenhead United 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
11 Ashford Town 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
12 Truro City 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 0 3 -1
13 Hyde United 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
14 Chalfont St Peter 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
15 Basingstoke Town 3 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 3 =1
16 Barnet 5 3 2 0 11:8 +3 0 1 4 =1
17 Larkhall Athletic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
18 Hertford Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
19 Concord Rangers 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
20 Horsham 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 -1
21 Gainsborough 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
22 Slimbridge 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
23 Bedford T. 9 5 3 1 24:11 +13 0 3 6 -1
24 Burgess Hill Town 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
25 Dorchester 6 4 1 1 12:4 +8 0 3 3 -1
26 Soham Town Rangers 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
27 Paulton Rovers 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
28 Halesowen Town 3 2 0 1 9:10 -1 0 0 3 -1
29 Hartley Wintney 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
30 Leek Town 4 1 2 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
31 Darlington 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
32 Bracknell Town 3 1 2 0 8:7 +1 0 0 3 =2
33 Solihull 5 3 1 1 10:4 +6 0 2 3 -1
34 Hereford 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 3 -1
35 St Ives Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
36 Kendal Town 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
37 Welling 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
38 Romania FC 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
39 Brentwood Town 4 2 1 1 10:8 +2 0 0 4 -1
40 Witham Town 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
41 Blyth S. 4 3 0 1 8:2 +6 0 2 2 -1
42 Peterborough Sports 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
43 Prescot Cables 3 2 0 1 8:4 +4 0 1 2 -1
44 Chelmsford City 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
45 Bath City 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
46 Spennymoor Town 4 3 0 1 16:4 +12 0 0 4 -1
47 Havant & W 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
48 Hartlepool 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
49 Ramsbottom United 12 6 5 1 27:17 +10 0 3 9 -1
50 Kingstonian 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
51 Scarborough 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
52 Brackley Town 5 4 0 1 13:5 +8 0 1 4 -1
53 Farsley 5 3 1 1 13:5 +8 0 2 3 -1
54 Herne Bay 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 2 -1
55 Mickleover Sports 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 -1
56 Hemel Hempstead Town 5 3 1 1 11:12 -1 0 0 5 -1
57 Canvey 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
58 Sevenoaks Town 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
59 Poole Town 4 2 1 1 10:7 +3 0 0 4 -1
60 Swindon Supermarine 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
61 Lewes 4 2 1 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 -1
62 Banbury United 3 1 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
63 Stamford 7 3 4 0 8:5 +3 0 6 1 =2
64 Thatcham Town 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
65 Chippenham Town 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
66 Telford 7 5 0 2 13:9 +4 0 2 5 -2
67 Greenwich Borough 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
68 Aylesbury 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
69 Frickley 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
70 Eastleigh 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
71 Grantham Town 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
72 Molesey 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
73 Metropolitan Police 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
74 Totton AFC 4 2 1 1 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -1
75 Aylesbury Utd. 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
76 Aveley 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 2 -1
77 Salford City 4 2 1 1 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
78 Billericay Town 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
79 Trafford 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
80 Braintree Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
81 Kidderminster 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
82 Kempston Rovers 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
83 Clitheroe 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
84 Alderschot 2 0 1 1 3:10 -7 0 0 2 -1
85 Spalding United 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
86 Bamber 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
87 Slough 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
88 East Grinstead Town 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
89 Needham Market 5 3 1 1 6:4 +2 0 4 1 -1
90 Curzon Ashton 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
91 Barrow 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
92 Barking 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
93 Chorley 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
94 FC United Of Manchester 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
95 Taunton Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
96 Stratford Town 6 3 2 1 9:8 +1 0 3 3 -1
97 Eastbourne 3 1 1 1 4:7 -3 0 1 2 -1
98 Wrexham 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
99 Basildon United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
100 East Thurrock United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
101 Farnborough 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
102 Gateshead 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
103 Folkestone 3 2 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
104 Cleethorpes Town 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
105 Carlton Town 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
106 Northwood 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
107 Altrincham 2 1 0 1 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
108 AFC Mansfield 6 2 3 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 -1
109 Thame United 4 2 1 1 7:7 0 0 2 2 -1
110 Hastings Utd 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
111 Weymouth 8 4 3 1 15:9 +6 0 3 5 -1
112 Wimborne Town 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
113 Hendon 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
114 Tilbury 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
115 Merthyr 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
116 Halifax 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
117 Three Bridges 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
118 Moneyfields 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
119 Stocksbridge Park Steels 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 +1
120 Ware 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
121 Grays 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
122 Kidlington 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
123 Frome Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
124 Chipstead 4 2 1 1 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
125 Kettering 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
126 Faversham Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
127 North Ferriby United 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
128 Southport 3 1 1 1 2:1 +1 0 3 0 -1
129 Whyteleafe 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
130 Bromley 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
131 Leyton 7 6 0 1 11:3 +8 0 4 3 -1
132 South Park 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
133 Wisbech 3 0 1 2 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
134 Worthing 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
135 Mildenhall Town FC 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
136 Workington 6 3 2 1 10:5 +5 0 3 3 -1
137 Boreham Wood 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
138 Hanwell Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
139 Whitstable Town 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
140 Belper Town 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
141 Marine 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
142 Bedfont Sports 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
143 Walton Casuals 3 2 0 1 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
144 Lincoln United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
145 Alfreton Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
146 Dunstable Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
147 Harrogate Town 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
148 Chesterfield 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
149 Dereham Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
150 Harlow Town 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
151 Margate 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
152 Witton Albion 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
153 Hitchin 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
154 Welwyn Garden City 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
155 Newcastle Town 4 2 1 1 9:10 -1 0 0 4 -1
156 Maidstone United 7 2 4 1 10:9 +1 0 4 3 -1
157 Stafford Rangers 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
158 Alvechurch 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
159 Cinderford Town 3 1 1 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
160 Wingate & Finchley 6 4 1 1 13:10 +3 0 2 4 -1
161 Wealdstone 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
162 North Leigh 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
163 Tonbridge Angels 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
164 St Neots Town 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
165 Ramsgate 3 1 1 1 2:7 -5 0 2 1 -1
166 Ebbsfleet United 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
167 Marske United 5 3 1 1 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -1
168 Street 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
169 Ashton United 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
170 Radcliffe 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
171 Lancaster 5 3 1 1 7:6 +1 0 2 3 -1
172 Phoenix Sports 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
173 Didcot Town 4 1 2 1 5:7 -2 0 1 3 -1
174 Leiston 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 3 -1
175 Marlow 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
176 Biggleswade Town 5 4 0 1 9:5 +4 0 1 4 -1
177 Matlock Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
178 Coalville 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
179 Corinthian Casuals 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
180 Cray Wanderers 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
181 Boston Utd. 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
182 Blackfield & Langley 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
183 Hungerford Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
184 Bishop Storford 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
185 Haringey Borough 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
186 Rushall Olympic 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
187 Weston Super Mare 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
188 Yaxley 5 2 2 1 9:10 -1 0 2 3 -1
189 Harrow Borough 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
190 Nantwich Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
191 Guiseley 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
192 Westfield Surrey 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
193 Great Wakering Rovers 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
194 Bedworth United 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
195 Cambridge City 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
196 Merstham 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
197 Chasetown 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
198 Stockport 8 5 2 1 19:6 +13 0 3 5 -1
199 Berkhamsted Town 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
200 Warrington Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
201 Chester 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -1
202 Mangotsfield United 3 1 2 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 =2
203 Kings Lynn 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =2
204 Brightlingsea Regent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 -1
205 Kidsgrove Athletic 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
206 Gosport Borough 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
207 Hednesford 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
208 Haywards Heat Town 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
209 Maldon & Tiptree 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
210 Chesham United 3 0 2 1 4:5 -1 0 2 1 -1
211 Hayes 6 4 1 1 8:5 +3 0 4 2 -1
212 Bideford 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
213 Yate Town 3 1 1 1 2:3 -1 0 3 0 -1
214 South Shields 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 0 3 -1
215 Cirencester Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
216 Dagenham & Redbridge 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
217 Brighouse Town 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 -1
218 Basford United 4 3 0 1 9:7 +2 0 0 4 -1
219 Barwell 6 1 4 1 9:12 -3 0 3 3 -1
220 Colwyn Bay 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
221 Hornchurch 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
222 Barnstaple Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
223 Bristol Manor Farm 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
224 Stourbridge 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
225 Dover Athletic 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
226 Beaconsfield SYCOB 5 3 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 4 -1
227 AFC Fylde 8 5 3 0 20:10 +10 0 4 4 +2
228 Redditch 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
229 Sittingbourne 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
230 Nuneaton Borough 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
231 Torquay 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =2
232 Melksham Town 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 3 -1
233 Potters Bar Town 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
234 Sutton UTD 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
235 Kings Langley 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
236 Hampton Richmond 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
237 Whitby 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
238 AFC Dunstable 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
239 Whitehawk 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
240 Oxford City 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 2 2 -1
241 Bradford Park Avenue 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
242 Pickering Town 7 3 3 1 13:8 +5 0 2 5 -1
243 Dulwich Hamlet 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
244 Lowestoft Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
245 Tiverton 3 1 1 1 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
246 VCD Athletic 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
247 Leamington 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
248 York 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
249 Royston Town 4 2 1 1 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -1
250 Carshalton Athletic 8 5 2 1 18:10 +8 0 2 6 -1
251 Tamworth 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
252 Corby Town 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
253 Stalybridge 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 -1
254 Dorking Wanderers 4 3 0 1 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
255 Hythe Town 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
256 Gloucester City 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
257 Gresley Rovers 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
258 Ossett United 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
259 Enfield 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
260 Dartford 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
261 Staines Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
262 Tadcaster Albion 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
263 St. Albans 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
264 Rushden 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
265 Atherton Collieries 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
266 Bognor Regis Town 3 0 2 1 5:7 -2 0 1 2 -1
267 Woking 3 1 2 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 =2
268 Morpeth Town 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Newcastle Town 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 =1
2 Colwyn Bay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Alvechurch 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
4 Dover Athletic 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
5 North Leigh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
6 AFC Fylde 6 4 2 0 12:0 +12 0 4 2 +1
7 Nuneaton Borough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Marske United 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +1
9 Sutton UTD 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Egham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Grantham Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
12 Fleet Town 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
13 Totton AFC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
14 Billericay Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Chalfont St Peter 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
16 Kidderminster 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
17 Clitheroe 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
18 Stocksbridge Park Steels 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
19 Rushall Olympic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Kidlington 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Guiseley 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
22 Faversham Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
23 Bedworth United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Chasetown 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
25 South Park 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Chester 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
27 Kings Langley 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
28 Welling 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
29 Whitehawk 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
30 Witham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Pickering Town 4 2 2 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 =1
32 Bath City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 VCD Athletic 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
34 Hartlepool 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
35 Kingstonian 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
36 Witton Albion 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
37 East Grinstead Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Stafford Rangers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
39 Chorley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Wingate & Finchley 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
41 Tonbridge Angels 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
42 Basildon United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Ebbsfleet United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
44 Droylsden 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
45 Kidsgrove Athletic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Buxton 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
47 Haywards Heat Town 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
48 Maidenhead United 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 =1
49 Bideford 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
50 Truro City 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
51 Basingstoke Town 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 =1
52 Brighouse Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Herne Bay 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
54 Grays 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
55 Poole Town 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
56 Chipstead 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 =1
57 Southport 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
58 Thatcham Town 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
59 Leyton 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 +3
60 Wisbech 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
61 Ashton United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
62 Hampton Richmond 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
63 Phoenix Sports 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
64 Bradford Park Avenue 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Biggleswade Town 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
66 Lowestoft Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Leamington 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
68 Blackfield & Langley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Tamworth 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
70 Hertford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Slough 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
72 Bedford T. 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 3 +4
73 Curzon Ashton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Taunton Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Hartley Wintney 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
76 Wrexham 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
77 East Thurrock United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Mangotsfield United 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
79 Hanwell Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Hednesford 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Walton Casuals 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
82 Chesham United 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
83 Yate Town 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
84 Dereham Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 Dagenham & Redbridge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Farsley 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
87 Hythe Town 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
88 Hemel Hempstead Town 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
89 Ossett United 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
90 Lewes 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
91 Tadcaster Albion 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Concord Rangers 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
93 Chippenham Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
94 Morpeth Town 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
95 Cleethorpes Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Lancaster 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
97 Thame United 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
98 Leiston 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
99 Coalville 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
100 Tilbury 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
101 Boston Utd. 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Hungerford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Barwell 2 0 2 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =2
104 Horsham 4 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 3 -1
105 Barnstaple Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Dorchester 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 +3
107 Beaconsfield SYCOB 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
108 Paulton Rovers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Leek Town 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
110 Melksham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Hereford 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 -1
112 Aylesbury 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 Boreham Wood 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
114 Metropolitan Police 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
115 Belper Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
116 Alfreton Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
117 Trafford 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Chesterfield 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 -1
119 Harlow Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Corby Town 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
121 Yaxley 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
122 Gresley Rovers 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 Great Wakering Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
124 Dartford 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
125 St. Albans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Berkhamsted Town 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
127 Woking 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
128 Folkestone 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
129 Brentwood Town 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 =1
130 Northwood 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Peterborough Sports 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
132 Weymouth 4 1 2 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
133 Spennymoor Town 4 3 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 4 -1
134 Frickley 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
135 Merthyr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 St Ives Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Welwyn Garden City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Hornchurch 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
139 Cinderford Town 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 =1
140 Stourbridge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Redditch 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 St Neots Town 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
143 Torquay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Potters Bar Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Loughborough Dynamo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
146 Eastleigh 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Pontefract Collieries 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Aylesbury Utd. 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
149 Ashford Town 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
150 Salford City 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
151 Braintree Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Larkhall Athletic 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
153 Alderschot 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
154 Moneyfields 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Weston Super Mare 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Frome Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Nantwich Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Cambridge City 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
159 Whyteleafe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Stockport 4 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 1 3 -1
161 Warrington Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
162 Kendal Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 AFC Dunstable 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
164 Blyth S. 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
165 Dulwich Hamlet 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
166 Chelmsford City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Havant & W 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
168 Royston Town 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
169 Scarborough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Hitchin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Needham Market 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
172 Maidstone United 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
173 Barking 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
174 Wealdstone 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Stratford Town 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
176 Ramsgate 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
177 Spalding United 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 Brightlingsea Regent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
179 Salisbury 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +3
180 Maldon & Tiptree 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
181 Skelmersdale United 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
182 Hyde United 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
183 South Shields 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
184 Barnet 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 +3
185 Leatherhead 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Mickleover Sports 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
187 Ware 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Sevenoaks Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Kettering 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
190 Banbury United 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
191 North Ferriby United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Bromley 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
193 Greenwich Borough 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
194 Worthing 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
195 Street 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
196 Whitby 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
197 Didcot Town 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
198 Oxford City 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
199 Tiverton 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
200 Corinthian Casuals 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 York 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Carshalton Athletic 6 5 1 0 15:0 +15 0 2 4 =1
203 Bamber 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Slimbridge 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
205 Barrow 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
206 Soham Town Rangers 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
207 FC United Of Manchester 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 Eastbourne 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
209 Bracknell Town 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
210 Farnborough 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
211 Kings Lynn 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
212 Whitstable Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Gosport Borough 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
214 Bedfont Sports 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
215 Hayes 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
216 Dunstable Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
217 Cirencester Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Mildenhall Town FC 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
219 Brackley Town 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
220 Dorking Wanderers 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
221 Canvey 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
222 Enfield 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
223 Swindon Supermarine 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
224 Stamford 4 2 2 0 3:0 +3 0 4 0 =1
225 Atherton Collieries 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
226 Telford 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
227 Carlton Town 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
228 Radcliffe 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
229 AFC Mansfield 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 =2
230 Marlow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
231 Wimborne Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
232 Matlock Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
233 Cray Wanderers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
234 Three Bridges 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
235 Bishop Storford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
236 Basford United 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
237 Gainsborough 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
238 Bristol Manor Farm 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
239 Burgess Hill Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
240 Halesowen Town 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
241 Sittingbourne 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
242 Darlington 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
243 Solihull 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
244 Workington 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
245 Molesey 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
246 Marine 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
247 Aveley 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
248 Lincoln United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
249 Harrogate Town 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
250 Kempston Rovers 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
251 Margate 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
252 Haringey Borough 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
253 Stalybridge 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
254 Harrow Borough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
255 Gloucester City 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
256 Westfield Surrey 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
257 Staines Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
258 Merstham 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
259 Rushden 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
260 Bognor Regis Town 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
261 Gateshead 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
262 Romania FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
263 Altrincham 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
264 Prescot Cables 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
265 Hastings Utd 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
266 Hendon 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
267 Ramsbottom United 5 3 2 0 16:0 +16 0 1 4 =2
268 Halifax 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Newcastle Town 2 1 0 0 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
2 Colwyn Bay 1 0 0 0 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
3 Alvechurch 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
4 Dover Athletic 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
5 North Leigh 1 0 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 0 =1
6 AFC Fylde 2 1 1 0 10:7 +3 0 0 2 +1
7 Nuneaton Borough 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
8 Marske United 3 2 0 0 7:4 +3 0 2 1 -1
9 Sutton UTD 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
10 Egham Town 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
11 Grantham Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
12 Fleet Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
13 Totton AFC 3 2 0 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
14 Billericay Town 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
15 Chalfont St Peter 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
16 Kidderminster 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
17 Clitheroe 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
18 Stocksbridge Park Steels 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 =1
19 Rushall Olympic 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
20 Kidlington 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
21 Guiseley 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
22 Faversham Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
23 Bedworth United 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
24 Chasetown 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
25 South Park 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
26 Chester 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
27 Kings Langley 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
28 Welling 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
29 Whitehawk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
30 Witham Town 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
31 Pickering Town 3 1 1 0 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
32 Bath City 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
33 VCD Athletic 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
34 Hartlepool 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
35 Kingstonian 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
36 Witton Albion 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
37 East Grinstead Town 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
38 Stafford Rangers 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
39 Chorley 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
40 Wingate & Finchley 4 2 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 3 -1
41 Tonbridge Angels 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
42 Basildon United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
43 Ebbsfleet United 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
44 Droylsden 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
45 Kidsgrove Athletic 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
46 Buxton 2 0 2 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =2
47 Haywards Heat Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
48 Maidenhead United 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
49 Bideford 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
50 Truro City 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
51 Basingstoke Town 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
52 Brighouse Town 2 1 0 0 5:7 -2 0 0 2 -1
53 Herne Bay 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
54 Grays 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
55 Poole Town 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
56 Chipstead 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
57 Southport 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
58 Thatcham Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
59 Leyton 4 3 0 0 5:3 +2 0 2 2 -1
60 Wisbech 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
61 Ashton United 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
62 Hampton Richmond 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
63 Phoenix Sports 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Bradford Park Avenue 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
65 Biggleswade Town 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
66 Lowestoft Town 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
67 Leamington 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
68 Blackfield & Langley 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
69 Tamworth 2 0 1 0 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -1
70 Hertford Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
71 Slough 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
72 Bedford T. 5 1 3 0 13:8 +5 0 2 3 -1
73 Curzon Ashton 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
74 Taunton Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
75 Hartley Wintney 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
76 Wrexham 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
77 East Thurrock United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
78 Mangotsfield United 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 0 =1
79 Hanwell Town 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
80 Hednesford 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
81 Walton Casuals 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
82 Chesham United 2 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
83 Yate Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
84 Dereham Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
85 Dagenham & Redbridge 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
86 Farsley 3 2 0 0 10:4 +6 0 1 2 -1
87 Hythe Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
88 Hemel Hempstead Town 1 0 1 0 12:2 +10 0 0 1 =1
89 Ossett United 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Lewes 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
91 Tadcaster Albion 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
92 Concord Rangers 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
93 Chippenham Town 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
94 Morpeth Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
95 Cleethorpes Town 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
96 Lancaster 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
97 Thame United 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
98 Leiston 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
99 Coalville 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
100 Tilbury 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
101 Boston Utd. 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
102 Hungerford Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
103 Barwell 4 1 2 0 9:7 +2 0 2 2 -1
104 Horsham 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
105 Barnstaple Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
106 Dorchester 3 1 1 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
107 Beaconsfield SYCOB 3 1 1 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -1
108 Paulton Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
109 Leek Town 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 =1
110 Melksham Town 3 2 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 3 -1
111 Hereford 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
112 Aylesbury 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
113 Boreham Wood 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Metropolitan Police 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Belper Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
116 Alfreton Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
117 Trafford 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
118 Chesterfield 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
119 Harlow Town 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
120 Corby Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
121 Yaxley 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 1 2 -1
122 Gresley Rovers 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
123 Great Wakering Rovers 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
124 Dartford 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
125 St. Albans 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
126 Berkhamsted Town 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
127 Woking 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
128 Folkestone 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
129 Brentwood Town 1 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Northwood 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
131 Peterborough Sports 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
132 Weymouth 4 3 1 0 14:3 +11 0 2 2 =1
133 Spennymoor Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
134 Frickley 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
135 Merthyr 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
136 St Ives Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
137 Welwyn Garden City 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
138 Hornchurch 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
139 Cinderford Town 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
140 Stourbridge 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
141 Redditch 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
142 St Neots Town 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
143 Torquay 2 0 2 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =2
144 Potters Bar Town 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
145 Loughborough Dynamo 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
146 Eastleigh 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
147 Pontefract Collieries 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
148 Aylesbury Utd. 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
149 Ashford Town 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
150 Salford City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
151 Braintree Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
152 Larkhall Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
153 Alderschot 1 0 0 0 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
154 Moneyfields 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
155 Weston Super Mare 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
156 Frome Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
157 Nantwich Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
158 Cambridge City 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
159 Whyteleafe 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
160 Stockport 4 3 1 0 12:2 +10 0 2 2 =1
161 Warrington Town 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
162 Kendal Town 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
163 AFC Dunstable 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
164 Blyth S. 2 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
165 Dulwich Hamlet 2 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 0 -1
166 Chelmsford City 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
167 Havant & W 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
168 Royston Town 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 -1
169 Scarborough 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
170 Hitchin 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
171 Needham Market 4 2 1 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
172 Maidstone United 3 0 3 0 8:3 +5 0 3 0 =3
173 Barking 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
174 Wealdstone 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
175 Stratford Town 3 1 1 0 5:6 -1 0 2 1 -1
176 Ramsgate 2 0 1 0 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
177 Spalding United 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
178 Brightlingsea Regent 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 =1
179 Salisbury 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
180 Maldon & Tiptree 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
181 Skelmersdale United 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
182 Hyde United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
183 South Shields 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
184 Barnet 2 0 2 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 =2
185 Leatherhead 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
186 Mickleover Sports 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
187 Ware 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
188 Sevenoaks Town 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
189 Kettering 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
190 Banbury United 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
191 North Ferriby United 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
192 Bromley 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
193 Greenwich Borough 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
194 Worthing 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
195 Street 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
196 Whitby 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
197 Didcot Town 2 0 1 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
198 Oxford City 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
199 Tiverton 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 0 =1
200 Corinthian Casuals 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
201 York 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
202 Carshalton Athletic 2 0 1 0 9:4 +5 0 0 2 -1
203 Bamber 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
204 Slimbridge 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
205 Barrow 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
206 Soham Town Rangers 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
207 FC United Of Manchester 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
208 Eastbourne 1 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 +1
209 Bracknell Town 2 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 =1
210 Farnborough 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
211 Kings Lynn 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
212 Whitstable Town 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
213 Gosport Borough 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
214 Bedfont Sports 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
215 Hayes 5 4 0 0 8:5 +3 0 3 2 -1
216 Dunstable Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
217 Cirencester Town 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
218 Mildenhall Town FC 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
219 Brackley Town 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
220 Dorking Wanderers 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
221 Canvey 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
222 Enfield 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
223 Swindon Supermarine 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
224 Stamford 3 1 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 =1
225 Atherton Collieries 1 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 =1
226 Telford 5 4 0 0 13:4 +9 0 2 3 -1
227 Carlton Town 2 1 1 0 8:1 +7 0 1 1 =1
228 Radcliffe 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
229 AFC Mansfield 3 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 3 0 -1
230 Marlow 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
231 Wimborne Town 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
232 Matlock Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
233 Cray Wanderers 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
234 Three Bridges 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
235 Bishop Storford 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
236 Basford United 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
237 Gainsborough 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
238 Bristol Manor Farm 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
239 Burgess Hill Town 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
240 Halesowen Town 2 1 0 0 8:8 0 0 0 2 -1
241 Sittingbourne 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
242 Darlington 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
243 Solihull 3 2 1 0 10:2 +8 0 1 2 +1
244 Workington 3 1 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
245 Molesey 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
246 Marine 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
247 Aveley 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
248 Lincoln United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
249 Harrogate Town 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
250 Kempston Rovers 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
251 Margate 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
252 Haringey Borough 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
253 Stalybridge 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
254 Harrow Borough 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
255 Gloucester City 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
256 Westfield Surrey 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
257 Staines Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
258 Merstham 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
259 Rushden 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
260 Bognor Regis Town 2 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
261 Gateshead 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
262 Romania FC 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
263 Altrincham 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
264 Prescot Cables 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
265 Hastings Utd 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
266 Hendon 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
267 Ramsbottom United 7 3 3 0 20:8 +12 0 2 5 -1
268 Halifax 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1

This page contains Maldon & Tiptree's team stats from FA Trophy 2018/2019. You can check Maldon & Tiptree's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.