Fri, 2019 May 24. @ 23:12 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Walton Casuals

Compare with

FA Trophy 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.10.27 Molesey 0 : 1 Walton Casuals - - -
2 2018.11.10 Walton Casuals 2 : 0 Bognor Regis Town - - -
3 2018.11.24 Carshalton Athletic 2 : 0 Walton Casuals 1.86 4.00 3.10
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 24
To nil
Win to nil 66.67% (2/3)
Lose to nil 33.33% (1/3)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (1/3)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (1/3)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 100% (3/3) 0% (0/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 0.67
Goals/game 1.67
Clean sheet 66.67% (2/3)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 2 0 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 40% (2/5)
Second 40% (2/5)
  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Ties 33.33% (1/3) 0% (0/3)
Lost 0% (0/3) 33.33% (1/3)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Staines Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
2 Sevenoaks Town 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
3 Poole Town 4 2 1 1 10:7 +3 0 0 4 -1
4 St. Albans 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
5 Rushden 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
6 Banbury United 3 1 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
7 Bognor Regis Town 3 0 2 1 5:7 -2 0 1 2 -1
8 Woking 3 1 2 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 =2
9 Thatcham Town 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
10 Corby Town 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
11 Stalybridge 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 -1
12 Greenwich Borough 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
13 Gloucester City 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
14 Gresley Rovers 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
15 Herne Bay 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 2 -1
16 Mickleover Sports 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 -1
17 Dartford 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
18 Molesey 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
19 Metropolitan Police 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
20 Truro City 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 0 3 -1
21 Hyde United 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
22 Aveley 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 2 -1
23 Basingstoke Town 3 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 3 =1
24 Barnet 5 3 2 0 11:8 +3 0 1 4 =1
25 Trafford 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
26 Leatherhead 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
27 Droylsden 4 1 2 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
28 Kempston Rovers 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
29 Buxton 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 1 3 -1
30 Salisbury 5 4 0 1 10:6 +4 0 1 4 -1
31 Aylesbury 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
32 Frickley 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
33 Skelmersdale United 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
34 Maidenhead United 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
35 East Grinstead Town 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
36 Needham Market 5 3 1 1 6:4 +2 0 4 1 -1
37 Paulton Rovers 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
38 Halesowen Town 3 2 0 1 9:10 -1 0 0 3 -1
39 Barking 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
40 Chorley 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
41 Leek Town 4 1 2 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
42 Darlington 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
43 Stratford Town 6 3 2 1 9:8 +1 0 3 3 -1
44 Solihull 5 3 1 1 10:4 +6 0 2 3 -1
45 Hereford 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 3 -1
46 Basildon United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
47 Horsham 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 -1
48 Gainsborough 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
49 Spalding United 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
50 Burgess Hill Town 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
51 Dorchester 6 4 1 1 12:4 +8 0 3 3 -1
52 Chelmsford City 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
53 Bath City 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
54 AFC Mansfield 6 2 3 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 -1
55 Thame United 4 2 1 1 7:7 0 0 2 2 -1
56 Havant & W 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
57 Hartlepool 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
58 Wimborne Town 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
59 Kingstonian 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
60 Scarborough 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
61 Tilbury 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
62 Kendal Town 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
63 Welling 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
64 Three Bridges 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
65 Witham Town 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
66 Blyth S. 4 3 0 1 8:2 +6 0 2 2 -1
67 Cleethorpes Town 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
68 Carlton Town 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
69 Kidlington 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
70 Frome Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
71 Stamford 7 3 4 0 8:5 +3 0 6 1 =2
72 Faversham Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
73 Chippenham Town 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
74 Telford 7 5 0 2 13:9 +4 0 2 5 -2
75 Whyteleafe 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
76 Brackley Town 5 4 0 1 13:5 +8 0 1 4 -1
77 Farsley 5 3 1 1 13:5 +8 0 2 3 -1
78 South Park 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
79 Hemel Hempstead Town 5 3 1 1 11:12 -1 0 0 5 -1
80 Canvey 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
81 Moneyfields 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
82 Stocksbridge Park Steels 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 +1
83 Swindon Supermarine 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
84 Lewes 4 2 1 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 -1
85 Hanwell Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
86 Whitstable Town 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
87 Salford City 4 2 1 1 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
88 Billericay Town 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
89 Bedfont Sports 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
90 Walton Casuals 3 2 0 1 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
91 Braintree Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
92 Kidderminster 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
93 Dunstable Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
94 Clitheroe 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
95 Alderschot 2 0 1 1 3:10 -7 0 0 2 -1
96 Dereham Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
97 Eastleigh 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
98 Grantham Town 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
99 Mildenhall Town FC 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
100 Totton AFC 4 2 1 1 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -1
101 Aylesbury Utd. 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
102 FC United Of Manchester 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
103 Taunton Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
104 Alvechurch 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
105 Cinderford Town 3 1 1 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
106 Eastbourne 3 1 1 1 4:7 -3 0 1 2 -1
107 Wrexham 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
108 North Leigh 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
109 East Thurrock United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
110 Farnborough 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
111 St Neots Town 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
112 Bamber 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
113 Slough 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
114 Marske United 5 3 1 1 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -1
115 Curzon Ashton 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
116 Barrow 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
117 Welwyn Garden City 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
118 Newcastle Town 4 2 1 1 9:10 -1 0 0 4 -1
119 Phoenix Sports 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
120 Didcot Town 4 1 2 1 5:7 -2 0 1 3 -1
121 Hendon 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
122 Biggleswade Town 5 4 0 1 9:5 +4 0 1 4 -1
123 Merthyr 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
124 Halifax 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
125 Corinthian Casuals 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
126 Gateshead 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
127 Folkestone 3 2 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
128 Blackfield & Langley 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
129 Northwood 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
130 Altrincham 2 1 0 1 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
131 Street 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
132 Ashton United 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
133 Hastings Utd 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
134 Weymouth 8 4 3 1 15:9 +6 0 3 5 -1
135 Yaxley 5 2 2 1 9:10 -1 0 2 3 -1
136 Harrow Borough 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
137 North Ferriby United 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
138 Southport 3 1 1 1 2:1 +1 0 3 0 -1
139 Westfield Surrey 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
140 Great Wakering Rovers 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
141 Bromley 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
142 Leyton 7 6 0 1 11:3 +8 0 4 3 -1
143 Merstham 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
144 Wisbech 3 0 1 2 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
145 Worthing 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
146 Berkhamsted Town 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
147 Ware 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
148 Grays 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
149 Haringey Borough 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
150 Chipstead 4 2 1 1 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
151 Kettering 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
152 Brightlingsea Regent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 -1
153 Kidsgrove Athletic 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
154 Lincoln United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
155 Alfreton Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
156 Haywards Heat Town 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
157 Maldon & Tiptree 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
158 Harrogate Town 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
159 Chesterfield 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
160 Bideford 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
161 Harlow Town 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
162 Margate 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
163 South Shields 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 0 3 -1
164 Workington 6 3 2 1 10:5 +5 0 3 3 -1
165 Boreham Wood 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
166 Brighouse Town 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 -1
167 Belper Town 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
168 Marine 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
169 Barnstaple Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
170 Bristol Manor Farm 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
171 Tonbridge Angels 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
172 Beaconsfield SYCOB 5 3 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 4 -1
173 Ramsgate 3 1 1 1 2:7 -5 0 2 1 -1
174 Ebbsfleet United 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
175 Sittingbourne 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
176 Witton Albion 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
177 Hitchin 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
178 Melksham Town 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 3 -1
179 Maidstone United 7 2 4 1 10:9 +1 0 4 3 -1
180 Stafford Rangers 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
181 Basford United 4 3 0 1 9:7 +2 0 0 4 -1
182 Barwell 6 1 4 1 9:12 -3 0 3 3 -1
183 Wingate & Finchley 6 4 1 1 13:10 +3 0 2 4 -1
184 Wealdstone 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
185 AFC Dunstable 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
186 Whitehawk 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
187 Matlock Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
188 Coalville 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
189 Pickering Town 7 3 3 1 13:8 +5 0 2 5 -1
190 Dulwich Hamlet 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
191 Cray Wanderers 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
192 Boston Utd. 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
193 VCD Athletic 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
194 Hungerford Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
195 Bishop Storford 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
196 Royston Town 4 2 1 1 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -1
197 Radcliffe 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
198 Lancaster 5 3 1 1 7:6 +1 0 2 3 -1
199 Kings Langley 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
200 Leiston 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 3 -1
201 Marlow 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
202 Dorking Wanderers 4 3 0 1 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
203 Hythe Town 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
204 Bedworth United 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
205 Cambridge City 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
206 Ossett United 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
207 Enfield 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
208 Chasetown 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
209 Stockport 8 5 2 1 19:6 +13 0 3 5 -1
210 Tadcaster Albion 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
211 Warrington Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
212 Chester 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -1
213 Atherton Collieries 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
214 Rushall Olympic 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
215 Weston Super Mare 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
216 Morpeth Town 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
217 Nantwich Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
218 Guiseley 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
219 Pontefract Collieries 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
220 Fleet Town 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
221 Yate Town 3 1 1 1 2:3 -1 0 3 0 -1
222 Ashford Town 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
223 Cirencester Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
224 Dagenham & Redbridge 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
225 Chalfont St Peter 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
226 Mangotsfield United 3 1 2 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 =2
227 Kings Lynn 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =2
228 Larkhall Athletic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
229 Gosport Borough 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
230 Hednesford 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
231 Egham Town 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
232 Loughborough Dynamo 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
233 Chesham United 3 0 2 1 4:5 -1 0 2 1 -1
234 Hayes 6 4 1 1 8:5 +3 0 4 2 -1
235 Slimbridge 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
236 Bedford T. 9 5 3 1 24:11 +13 0 3 6 -1
237 AFC Fylde 8 5 3 0 20:10 +10 0 4 4 +2
238 Redditch 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
239 Soham Town Rangers 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
240 Nuneaton Borough 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
241 Torquay 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =2
242 Hartley Wintney 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
243 Potters Bar Town 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
244 Sutton UTD 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
245 Bracknell Town 3 1 2 0 8:7 +1 0 0 3 =2
246 Colwyn Bay 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
247 Hornchurch 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
248 Hertford Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
249 Concord Rangers 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
250 Stourbridge 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
251 Dover Athletic 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
252 Romania FC 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
253 Brentwood Town 4 2 1 1 10:8 +2 0 0 4 -1
254 Lowestoft Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
255 Tiverton 3 1 1 1 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
256 Peterborough Sports 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
257 Prescot Cables 3 2 0 1 8:4 +4 0 1 2 -1
258 Leamington 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
259 York 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
260 Spennymoor Town 4 3 0 1 16:4 +12 0 0 4 -1
261 Carshalton Athletic 8 5 2 1 18:10 +8 0 2 6 -1
262 Tamworth 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
263 Ramsbottom United 12 6 5 1 27:17 +10 0 3 9 -1
264 Hampton Richmond 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
265 Whitby 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
266 St Ives Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
267 Oxford City 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 2 2 -1
268 Bradford Park Avenue 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Poole Town 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
2 Rushden 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
3 Bognor Regis Town 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
4 Thatcham Town 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
5 Stalybridge 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
6 Gloucester City 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
7 Herne Bay 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
8 Staines Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Phoenix Sports 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
10 Hendon 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
11 Biggleswade Town 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
12 Halifax 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
13 Gateshead 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Blackfield & Langley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Altrincham 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
16 Ashton United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
17 Hastings Utd 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
18 Bedford T. 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 3 +4
19 AFC Fylde 6 4 2 0 12:0 +12 0 4 2 +1
20 Nuneaton Borough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Hartley Wintney 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
22 Sutton UTD 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Colwyn Bay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Hertford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Dover Athletic 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
26 Hanwell Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Billericay Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Walton Casuals 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
29 Kidderminster 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
30 Clitheroe 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
31 Dereham Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
32 Grantham Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
33 Totton AFC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
34 Bedworth United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Ossett United 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
36 Chasetown 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
37 Tadcaster Albion 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
38 Chester 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
39 Rushall Olympic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Morpeth Town 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
41 Guiseley 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
42 Hythe Town 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
43 Bath City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Thame United 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
45 Hartlepool 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 Kingstonian 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
47 Tilbury 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Welling 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
49 Witham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Cleethorpes Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Barnstaple Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Tonbridge Angels 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
53 Beaconsfield SYCOB 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
54 Ebbsfleet United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Witton Albion 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
56 Melksham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Stafford Rangers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
58 Barwell 2 0 2 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =2
59 Wingate & Finchley 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
60 Metropolitan Police 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
61 Truro City 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
62 Basingstoke Town 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 =1
63 Trafford 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Droylsden 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
65 Buxton 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
66 Aylesbury 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 Maidenhead United 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 =1
68 Yaxley 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
69 Southport 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
70 Great Wakering Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Leyton 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 +3
72 Wisbech 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
73 Berkhamsted Town 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
74 Grays 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
75 Chipstead 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 =1
76 Brentwood Town 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 =1
77 Lowestoft Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Peterborough Sports 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
79 Leamington 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
80 Spennymoor Town 4 3 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 4 -1
81 Tamworth 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
82 Hampton Richmond 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
83 St Ives Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Bradford Park Avenue 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Taunton Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Cinderford Town 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 =1
87 Wrexham 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
88 East Thurrock United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 St Neots Town 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
90 Slough 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
91 Curzon Ashton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Welwyn Garden City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Pontefract Collieries 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Yate Town 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
95 Ashford Town 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
96 Dagenham & Redbridge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Mangotsfield United 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
98 Larkhall Athletic 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
99 Hednesford 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
100 Loughborough Dynamo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
101 Chesham United 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
102 Frome Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Concord Rangers 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
104 Chippenham Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
105 Whyteleafe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Farsley 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
107 Hemel Hempstead Town 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
108 Moneyfields 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Lewes 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
110 AFC Dunstable 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
111 Coalville 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
112 Dulwich Hamlet 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
113 Boston Utd. 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Hungerford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Royston Town 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
116 Lancaster 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
117 Leiston 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
118 Needham Market 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
119 Paulton Rovers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Barking 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Leek Town 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
122 Stratford Town 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
123 Hereford 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 -1
124 Horsham 4 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 3 -1
125 Spalding United 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 Dorchester 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 +3
127 Alfreton Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Maldon & Tiptree 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
129 Chesterfield 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 -1
130 Harlow Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 South Shields 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
132 Boreham Wood 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
133 Belper Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
134 Brightlingsea Regent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
135 Sevenoaks Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 St. Albans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Banbury United 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
138 Woking 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
139 Corby Town 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
140 Greenwich Borough 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
141 Gresley Rovers 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
142 Mickleover Sports 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
143 Dartford 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
144 Didcot Town 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
145 Frickley 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
146 Merthyr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Corinthian Casuals 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Folkestone 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
149 Northwood 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Street 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
151 Weymouth 4 1 2 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
152 Slimbridge 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
153 Redditch 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Soham Town Rangers 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
155 Torquay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Potters Bar Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Bracknell Town 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
158 Hornchurch 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
159 Stourbridge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Whitstable Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Salford City 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
162 Bedfont Sports 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 Braintree Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Dunstable Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Alderschot 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
166 Eastleigh 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Mildenhall Town FC 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
168 Aylesbury Utd. 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
169 Cambridge City 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
170 Enfield 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Stockport 4 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 1 3 -1
172 Warrington Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
173 Atherton Collieries 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
174 Weston Super Mare 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Nantwich Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Dorking Wanderers 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
177 AFC Mansfield 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 =2
178 Havant & W 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
179 Wimborne Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Scarborough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Kendal Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Three Bridges 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
183 Blyth S. 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
184 Carlton Town 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
185 Chelmsford City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Bristol Manor Farm 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
187 Ramsgate 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
188 Sittingbourne 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
189 Hitchin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
190 Maidstone United 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
191 Basford United 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
192 Wealdstone 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Molesey 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
194 Hyde United 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
195 Aveley 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
196 Barnet 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 +3
197 Leatherhead 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Kempston Rovers 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
199 Salisbury 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +3
200 Skelmersdale United 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
201 Harrow Borough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 North Ferriby United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Westfield Surrey 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
204 Bromley 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
205 Merstham 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
206 Worthing 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
207 Ware 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 Haringey Borough 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
209 Kettering 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
210 Tiverton 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
211 Prescot Cables 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
212 York 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Carshalton Athletic 6 5 1 0 15:0 +15 0 2 4 =1
214 Ramsbottom United 5 3 2 0 16:0 +16 0 1 4 =2
215 Whitby 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
216 Oxford City 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
217 Romania FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 FC United Of Manchester 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
219 Alvechurch 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
220 Eastbourne 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
221 North Leigh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
222 Farnborough 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
223 Bamber 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
224 Marske United 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +1
225 Barrow 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
226 Newcastle Town 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 =1
227 Fleet Town 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
228 Cirencester Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
229 Chalfont St Peter 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
230 Kings Lynn 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
231 Gosport Borough 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
232 Egham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
233 Hayes 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
234 Kidlington 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
235 Stamford 4 2 2 0 3:0 +3 0 4 0 =1
236 Faversham Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
237 Telford 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
238 Brackley Town 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
239 South Park 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
240 Canvey 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
241 Stocksbridge Park Steels 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
242 Swindon Supermarine 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
243 Whitehawk 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
244 Matlock Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
245 Pickering Town 4 2 2 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 =1
246 Cray Wanderers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
247 VCD Athletic 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
248 Bishop Storford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
249 Radcliffe 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
250 Kings Langley 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
251 Marlow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
252 East Grinstead Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
253 Halesowen Town 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
254 Chorley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
255 Darlington 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
256 Solihull 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
257 Basildon United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
258 Gainsborough 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
259 Burgess Hill Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
260 Lincoln United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
261 Haywards Heat Town 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
262 Harrogate Town 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
263 Bideford 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
264 Margate 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
265 Workington 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
266 Brighouse Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
267 Marine 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
268 Kidsgrove Athletic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Poole Town 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
2 Rushden 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
3 Bognor Regis Town 2 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
4 Thatcham Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
5 Stalybridge 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
6 Gloucester City 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
7 Herne Bay 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
8 Staines Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
9 Phoenix Sports 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
10 Hendon 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
11 Biggleswade Town 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
12 Halifax 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
13 Gateshead 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
14 Blackfield & Langley 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
15 Altrincham 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
16 Ashton United 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
17 Hastings Utd 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
18 Bedford T. 5 1 3 0 13:8 +5 0 2 3 -1
19 AFC Fylde 2 1 1 0 10:7 +3 0 0 2 +1
20 Nuneaton Borough 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
21 Hartley Wintney 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
22 Sutton UTD 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
23 Colwyn Bay 1 0 0 0 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
24 Hertford Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
25 Dover Athletic 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
26 Hanwell Town 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
27 Billericay Town 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
28 Walton Casuals 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
29 Kidderminster 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
30 Clitheroe 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
31 Dereham Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
32 Grantham Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
33 Totton AFC 3 2 0 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
34 Bedworth United 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
35 Ossett United 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
36 Chasetown 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
37 Tadcaster Albion 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
38 Chester 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
39 Rushall Olympic 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
40 Morpeth Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
41 Guiseley 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
42 Hythe Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
43 Bath City 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
44 Thame United 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
45 Hartlepool 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
46 Kingstonian 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
47 Tilbury 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
48 Welling 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
49 Witham Town 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
50 Cleethorpes Town 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
51 Barnstaple Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
52 Tonbridge Angels 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
53 Beaconsfield SYCOB 3 1 1 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -1
54 Ebbsfleet United 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
55 Witton Albion 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
56 Melksham Town 3 2 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 3 -1
57 Stafford Rangers 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
58 Barwell 4 1 2 0 9:7 +2 0 2 2 -1
59 Wingate & Finchley 4 2 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 3 -1
60 Metropolitan Police 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Truro City 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
62 Basingstoke Town 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
63 Trafford 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
64 Droylsden 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
65 Buxton 2 0 2 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =2
66 Aylesbury 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
67 Maidenhead United 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
68 Yaxley 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 1 2 -1
69 Southport 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
70 Great Wakering Rovers 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
71 Leyton 4 3 0 0 5:3 +2 0 2 2 -1
72 Wisbech 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
73 Berkhamsted Town 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
74 Grays 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
75 Chipstead 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
76 Brentwood Town 1 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Lowestoft Town 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
78 Peterborough Sports 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
79 Leamington 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
80 Spennymoor Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
81 Tamworth 2 0 1 0 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -1
82 Hampton Richmond 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
83 St Ives Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
84 Bradford Park Avenue 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
85 Taunton Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
86 Cinderford Town 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
87 Wrexham 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
88 East Thurrock United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
89 St Neots Town 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
90 Slough 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
91 Curzon Ashton 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
92 Welwyn Garden City 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
93 Pontefract Collieries 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
94 Yate Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
95 Ashford Town 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
96 Dagenham & Redbridge 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
97 Mangotsfield United 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 0 =1
98 Larkhall Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
99 Hednesford 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
100 Loughborough Dynamo 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
101 Chesham United 2 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
102 Frome Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
103 Concord Rangers 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
104 Chippenham Town 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
105 Whyteleafe 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
106 Farsley 3 2 0 0 10:4 +6 0 1 2 -1
107 Hemel Hempstead Town 1 0 1 0 12:2 +10 0 0 1 =1
108 Moneyfields 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
109 Lewes 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
110 AFC Dunstable 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
111 Coalville 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
112 Dulwich Hamlet 2 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 0 -1
113 Boston Utd. 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
114 Hungerford Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
115 Royston Town 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 -1
116 Lancaster 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
117 Leiston 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
118 Needham Market 4 2 1 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
119 Paulton Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
120 Barking 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
121 Leek Town 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 =1
122 Stratford Town 3 1 1 0 5:6 -1 0 2 1 -1
123 Hereford 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
124 Horsham 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
125 Spalding United 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
126 Dorchester 3 1 1 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
127 Alfreton Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
128 Maldon & Tiptree 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
129 Chesterfield 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
130 Harlow Town 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
131 South Shields 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
132 Boreham Wood 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Belper Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
134 Brightlingsea Regent 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 =1
135 Sevenoaks Town 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
136 St. Albans 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
137 Banbury United 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
138 Woking 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
139 Corby Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
140 Greenwich Borough 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
141 Gresley Rovers 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
142 Mickleover Sports 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
143 Dartford 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
144 Didcot Town 2 0 1 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
145 Frickley 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
146 Merthyr 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
147 Corinthian Casuals 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
148 Folkestone 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
149 Northwood 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
150 Street 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
151 Weymouth 4 3 1 0 14:3 +11 0 2 2 =1
152 Slimbridge 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
153 Redditch 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
154 Soham Town Rangers 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
155 Torquay 2 0 2 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =2
156 Potters Bar Town 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
157 Bracknell Town 2 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 =1
158 Hornchurch 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
159 Stourbridge 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
160 Whitstable Town 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
161 Salford City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
162 Bedfont Sports 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
163 Braintree Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
164 Dunstable Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
165 Alderschot 1 0 0 0 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
166 Eastleigh 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
167 Mildenhall Town FC 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
168 Aylesbury Utd. 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
169 Cambridge City 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
170 Enfield 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
171 Stockport 4 3 1 0 12:2 +10 0 2 2 =1
172 Warrington Town 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
173 Atherton Collieries 1 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 =1
174 Weston Super Mare 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
175 Nantwich Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
176 Dorking Wanderers 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
177 AFC Mansfield 3 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 3 0 -1
178 Havant & W 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
179 Wimborne Town 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
180 Scarborough 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
181 Kendal Town 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
182 Three Bridges 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
183 Blyth S. 2 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
184 Carlton Town 2 1 1 0 8:1 +7 0 1 1 =1
185 Chelmsford City 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
186 Bristol Manor Farm 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
187 Ramsgate 2 0 1 0 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
188 Sittingbourne 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
189 Hitchin 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
190 Maidstone United 3 0 3 0 8:3 +5 0 3 0 =3
191 Basford United 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
192 Wealdstone 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
193 Molesey 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
194 Hyde United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
195 Aveley 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
196 Barnet 2 0 2 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 =2
197 Leatherhead 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
198 Kempston Rovers 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
199 Salisbury 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
200 Skelmersdale United 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
201 Harrow Borough 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
202 North Ferriby United 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
203 Westfield Surrey 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
204 Bromley 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
205 Merstham 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
206 Worthing 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
207 Ware 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
208 Haringey Borough 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
209 Kettering 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
210 Tiverton 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 0 =1
211 Prescot Cables 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
212 York 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
213 Carshalton Athletic 2 0 1 0 9:4 +5 0 0 2 -1
214 Ramsbottom United 7 3 3 0 20:8 +12 0 2 5 -1
215 Whitby 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
216 Oxford City 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
217 Romania FC 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
218 FC United Of Manchester 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
219 Alvechurch 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
220 Eastbourne 1 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 +1
221 North Leigh 1 0 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 0 =1
222 Farnborough 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
223 Bamber 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
224 Marske United 3 2 0 0 7:4 +3 0 2 1 -1
225 Barrow 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
226 Newcastle Town 2 1 0 0 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
227 Fleet Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
228 Cirencester Town 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
229 Chalfont St Peter 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
230 Kings Lynn 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
231 Gosport Borough 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
232 Egham Town 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
233 Hayes 5 4 0 0 8:5 +3 0 3 2 -1
234 Kidlington 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
235 Stamford 3 1 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 =1
236 Faversham Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
237 Telford 5 4 0 0 13:4 +9 0 2 3 -1
238 Brackley Town 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
239 South Park 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
240 Canvey 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
241 Stocksbridge Park Steels 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 =1
242 Swindon Supermarine 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
243 Whitehawk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
244 Matlock Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
245 Pickering Town 3 1 1 0 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
246 Cray Wanderers 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
247 VCD Athletic 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
248 Bishop Storford 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
249 Radcliffe 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
250 Kings Langley 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
251 Marlow 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
252 East Grinstead Town 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
253 Halesowen Town 2 1 0 0 8:8 0 0 0 2 -1
254 Chorley 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
255 Darlington 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
256 Solihull 3 2 1 0 10:2 +8 0 1 2 +1
257 Basildon United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
258 Gainsborough 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
259 Burgess Hill Town 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
260 Lincoln United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
261 Haywards Heat Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
262 Harrogate Town 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
263 Bideford 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
264 Margate 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
265 Workington 3 1 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
266 Brighouse Town 2 1 0 0 5:7 -2 0 0 2 -1
267 Marine 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
268 Kidsgrove Athletic 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1

This page contains Walton Casuals's team stats from FA Trophy 2018/2019. You can check Walton Casuals's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.