Thu, 2018 October 18. @ 09:08 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Walton Casuals

Compare with

FA Trophy 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1  2018.10.27 Molesey - : - Walton Casuals - - -
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0
To nil
Win to nil 0
Lose to nil 0
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0
By 2 goals or more 0
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0 0 0 0
Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 0.00
Goals/game 0.00
Clean sheet 0
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 0 0
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 0
Second 0
  Halftime Final
Won 0 0
Ties 0 0
Lost 0 0

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 St Neots Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Bamber 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Moneyfields 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
4 Leiston 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Rushden 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Kidlington 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
7 Loughborough Dynamo 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
8 Grays 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
9 Fleet Town 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
10 Staines Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Wimborne Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Merthyr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Corinthian Casuals 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Leatherhead 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Mildenhall Town FC 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
16 Blackfield & Langley 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
17 Belper Town 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
18 Hanwell Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
19 North Ferriby United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Kings Lynn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Bedfont Sports 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
22 Bedford T. 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
23 Kettering 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Faversham Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
25 Yate Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
26 Marske United 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 +1
27 Berkhamsted Town 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
28 Colwyn Bay 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
29 Welwyn Garden City 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
30 Chesham United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Bishop Storford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Alvechurch 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Brentwood Town 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
34 Hednesford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Prescot Cables 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
36 Redditch 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Merstham 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Warrington Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 South Shields 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Workington 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Street 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
42 Stourbridge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Scarborough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Phoenix Sports 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
45 Mickleover Sports 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Lancaster 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Poole Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Taunton Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 North Leigh 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
50 Ramsgate 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
51 Sittingbourne 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
52 Witton Albion 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Haringey Borough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Nantwich Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Yaxley 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
56 Matlock Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Stalybridge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Westfield Surrey 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
59 Metropolitan Police 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Marlow 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
61 Biggleswade Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Chasetown 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
63 Brighouse Town 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 +1
64 Royston Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Buxton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Brightlingsea Regent 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Lincoln United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
68 Droylsden 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 +1
69 Haywards Heat Town 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
70 Needham Market 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Gresley Rovers 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
72 Walton Casuals 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Hyde United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 VCD Athletic 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
75 Carshalton Athletic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Melksham Town 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
77 Atherton Collieries 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
78 Rushall Olympic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Basford United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Skelmersdale United 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
81 Farnborough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Barnstaple Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
83 Carlton Town 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
84 Hornchurch 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Thame United 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
86 Cambridge City 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
87 Bideford 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
88 Cirencester Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
89 Chalfont St Peter 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
90 Mangotsfield United 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
91 Kings Langley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Burgess Hill Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 AFC Dunstable 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
94 Frickley 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
95 Whitby 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Pickering Town 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
97 Frome Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Lewes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Beaconsfield SYCOB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Leek Town 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +1
101 Hartley Wintney 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Clitheroe 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
103 Morpeth Town 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
104 Bracknell Town 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
105 Northwood 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
106 Dorking Wanderers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Bedworth United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Farsley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Ossett United 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
110 Whitstable Town 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
111 Marine 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Great Wakering Rovers 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
113 Stamford 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
114 Larkhall Athletic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
115 Ramsbottom United 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
116 Horsham 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
117 Egham Town 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
118 Swindon Supermarine 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Margate 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Pontefract Collieries 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
121 Newcastle Town 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
122 Salisbury 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Cinderford Town 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
124 Tiverton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Tadcaster Albion 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
126 Bognor Regis Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Thatcham Town 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
128 Corby Town 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
129 Hertford Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
130 Totton AFC 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 +1
131 Slimbridge 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
132 Stocksbridge Park Steels 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
133 Gainsborough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Didcot Town 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
135 Weymouth 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Ashford Town 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
137 Cray Wanderers 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
138 Trafford 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
139 Wisbech 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
140 St Ives Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Kempston Rovers 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
142 Gosport Borough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Romania FC 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
144 Lowestoft Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Folkestone 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Peterborough Sports 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
147 Harrow Borough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Dorchester 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Soham Town Rangers 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
150 Hendon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Greenwich Borough 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
152 Basildon United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
153 Ware 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
154 Herne Bay 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
155 Hastings Utd 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
156 Tamworth 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Sevenoaks Town 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
158 Kidsgrove Athletic 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
159 Canvey 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
160 Maldon & Tiptree 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
161 Halesowen Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Stratford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Kingstonian 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Tilbury 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
165 Kendal Town 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
166 Aylesbury 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
167 Chipstead 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
168 Molesey 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
169 Barwell 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Grantham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Bristol Manor Farm 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
172 Hayes 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
173 Banbury United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Basingstoke Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Whyteleafe 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
176 Potters Bar Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Spalding United 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
178 South Park 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
179 Witham Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
180 East Grinstead Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
181 Paulton Rovers 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
182 Hitchin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Barking 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
184 Whitehawk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Aylesbury Utd. 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
186 Aveley 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
187 Tonbridge Angels 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Three Bridges 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
189 Dereham Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
190 Radcliffe 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
191 Cleethorpes Town 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
192 Wingate & Finchley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Worthing 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 AFC Mansfield 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 1 +1
195 Hythe Town 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
196 Stafford Rangers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Enfield 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Coalville 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Dunstable Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Harlow Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Bamber 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Morpeth Town 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
3 Rushden 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Loughborough Dynamo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
5 Ossett United 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
6 Staines Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Wimborne Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Chalfont St Peter 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
9 Burgess Hill Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Cleethorpes Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Whitby 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Frome Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Leek Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
14 Potters Bar Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 South Park 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Paulton Rovers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Barnstaple Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Aylesbury Utd. 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
19 Aveley 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
20 Buxton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Aylesbury 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
22 Droylsden 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
23 Needham Market 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Hyde United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 VCD Athletic 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
26 Basildon United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Hastings Utd 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
28 Yaxley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Canvey 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
30 Maldon & Tiptree 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Kingstonian 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Workington 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 St Ives Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Scarborough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Mickleover Sports 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Peterborough Sports 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
37 Taunton Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 North Leigh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
39 Thatcham Town 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
40 Totton AFC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
41 Welwyn Garden City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Gainsborough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Didcot Town 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
44 Cray Wanderers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Leatherhead 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Blackfield & Langley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 North Ferriby United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Pontefract Collieries 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Kettering 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Faversham Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Northwood 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Moneyfields 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Farsley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Whitstable Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Stamford 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
56 Hartley Wintney 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Dereham Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Wingate & Finchley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 AFC Dunstable 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
60 Stafford Rangers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Enfield 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Harlow Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Rushall Olympic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Spalding United 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Farnborough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Carlton Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Barking 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Cambridge City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Bideford 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
70 Tilbury 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Chipstead 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
72 Brightlingsea Regent 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Grantham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Bristol Manor Farm 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
75 Basingstoke Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Witton Albion 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Greenwich Borough 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
78 Melksham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Matlock Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Sevenoaks Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Marlow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Biggleswade Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Gosport Borough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Street 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Folkestone 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Harrow Borough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Hendon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Trafford 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Berkhamsted Town 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
90 Chesham United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Slimbridge 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
92 Hednesford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Prescot Cables 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
94 Warrington Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Horsham 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
96 Mildenhall Town FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Margate 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Newcastle Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Bedfont Sports 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
100 Tiverton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Tadcaster Albion 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
102 St Neots Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Leiston 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Dorking Wanderers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Grays 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
106 Fleet Town 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
107 Merthyr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Mangotsfield United 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
109 Three Bridges 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Larkhall Athletic 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
111 Frickley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 AFC Mansfield 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
113 Lewes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Beaconsfield SYCOB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Whyteleafe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Witham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Basford United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Hitchin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Whitehawk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Tonbridge Angels 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Royston Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Lincoln United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Molesey 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Gresley Rovers 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Walton Casuals 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Carshalton Athletic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Ware 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Haringey Borough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Tamworth 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Kidsgrove Athletic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Westfield Surrey 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
132 Halesowen Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Stratford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 South Shields 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Stourbridge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Romania FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Lancaster 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Poole Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Ramsgate 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
140 Corby Town 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
141 Marske United 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
142 Stocksbridge Park Steels 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Alvechurch 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Weymouth 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Ashford Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
146 Corinthian Casuals 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Belper Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
148 Egham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Kings Lynn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Bedford T. 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Yate Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
152 Bracknell Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Bedworth United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Kidlington 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Marine 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Great Wakering Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
157 Clitheroe 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
158 Radcliffe 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
159 Kings Langley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Worthing 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Hythe Town 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
162 Pickering Town 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
163 Coalville 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Dunstable Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Atherton Collieries 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
166 Skelmersdale United 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
167 East Grinstead Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Hornchurch 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Thame United 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
170 Cirencester Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Kendal Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Brighouse Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Barwell 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Haywards Heat Town 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
175 Hayes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Banbury United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Sittingbourne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Nantwich Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Herne Bay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Stalybridge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Metropolitan Police 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Chasetown 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
183 Wisbech 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
184 Kempston Rovers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Lowestoft Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Phoenix Sports 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
187 Dorchester 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Soham Town Rangers 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
189 Colwyn Bay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Hertford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Bishop Storford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Brentwood Town 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
193 Redditch 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Merstham 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Ramsbottom United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Swindon Supermarine 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Hanwell Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Salisbury 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Cinderford Town 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
200 Bognor Regis Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Bamber 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Morpeth Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
3 Rushden 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Loughborough Dynamo 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
5 Ossett United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Staines Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Wimborne Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Chalfont St Peter 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
9 Burgess Hill Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Cleethorpes Town 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
11 Whitby 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Frome Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Leek Town 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
14 Potters Bar Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 South Park 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
16 Paulton Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
17 Barnstaple Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
18 Aylesbury Utd. 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
19 Aveley 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
20 Buxton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Aylesbury 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
22 Droylsden 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
23 Needham Market 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Hyde United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 VCD Athletic 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
26 Basildon United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
27 Hastings Utd 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
28 Yaxley 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
29 Canvey 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Maldon & Tiptree 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
31 Kingstonian 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Workington 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 St Ives Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Scarborough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Mickleover Sports 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Peterborough Sports 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
37 Taunton Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 North Leigh 1 0 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 0 =1
39 Thatcham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Totton AFC 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
41 Welwyn Garden City 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
42 Gainsborough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Didcot Town 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
44 Cray Wanderers 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
45 Leatherhead 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Blackfield & Langley 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
47 North Ferriby United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Pontefract Collieries 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
49 Kettering 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Faversham Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
51 Northwood 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
52 Moneyfields 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
53 Farsley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Whitstable Town 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
55 Stamford 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
56 Hartley Wintney 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Dereham Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
58 Wingate & Finchley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 AFC Dunstable 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
60 Stafford Rangers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Enfield 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Harlow Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Rushall Olympic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Spalding United 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
65 Farnborough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Carlton Town 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
67 Barking 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
68 Cambridge City 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
69 Bideford 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
70 Tilbury 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
71 Chipstead 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
72 Brightlingsea Regent 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Grantham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Bristol Manor Farm 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Basingstoke Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Witton Albion 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Greenwich Borough 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
78 Melksham Town 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
79 Matlock Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Sevenoaks Town 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
81 Marlow 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
82 Biggleswade Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Gosport Borough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Street 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
85 Folkestone 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Harrow Borough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Hendon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Trafford 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
89 Berkhamsted Town 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
90 Chesham United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Slimbridge 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
92 Hednesford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Prescot Cables 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
94 Warrington Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Horsham 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
96 Mildenhall Town FC 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
97 Margate 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Newcastle Town 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
99 Bedfont Sports 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
100 Tiverton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Tadcaster Albion 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
102 St Neots Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Leiston 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Dorking Wanderers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Grays 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
106 Fleet Town 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
107 Merthyr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Mangotsfield United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Three Bridges 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
110 Larkhall Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
111 Frickley 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
112 AFC Mansfield 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
113 Lewes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Beaconsfield SYCOB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Whyteleafe 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
116 Witham Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
117 Basford United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Hitchin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Whitehawk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Tonbridge Angels 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Royston Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Lincoln United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
123 Molesey 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
124 Gresley Rovers 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
125 Walton Casuals 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Carshalton Athletic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Ware 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
128 Haringey Borough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Tamworth 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Kidsgrove Athletic 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
131 Westfield Surrey 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
132 Halesowen Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Stratford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 South Shields 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Stourbridge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Romania FC 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
137 Lancaster 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Poole Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Ramsgate 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
140 Corby Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
141 Marske United 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
142 Stocksbridge Park Steels 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
143 Alvechurch 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Weymouth 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Ashford Town 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
146 Corinthian Casuals 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Belper Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
148 Egham Town 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
149 Kings Lynn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Bedford T. 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
151 Yate Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Bracknell Town 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
153 Bedworth United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Kidlington 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
155 Marine 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Great Wakering Rovers 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
157 Clitheroe 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
158 Radcliffe 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
159 Kings Langley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Worthing 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Hythe Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Pickering Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Coalville 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Dunstable Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Atherton Collieries 1 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 =1
166 Skelmersdale United 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
167 East Grinstead Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
168 Hornchurch 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Thame United 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
170 Cirencester Town 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
171 Kendal Town 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
172 Brighouse Town 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 +1
173 Barwell 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Haywards Heat Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
175 Hayes 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
176 Banbury United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Sittingbourne 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
178 Nantwich Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Herne Bay 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
180 Stalybridge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Metropolitan Police 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Chasetown 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
183 Wisbech 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
184 Kempston Rovers 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
185 Lowestoft Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Phoenix Sports 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
187 Dorchester 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Soham Town Rangers 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 Colwyn Bay 1 0 0 0 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
190 Hertford Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
191 Bishop Storford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Brentwood Town 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
193 Redditch 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Merstham 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Ramsbottom United 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
196 Swindon Supermarine 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Hanwell Town 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
198 Salisbury 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Cinderford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Bognor Regis Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0

This page contains Walton Casuals's team stats from FA Trophy 2018/2019. You can check Walton Casuals's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.