Wed, 2018 December 12. @ 20:05 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Banbury United

Compare with

FA Trophy 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.10.27 Swindon Supermarine 1 : 1 Banbury United - - -
1 2018.10.30 Banbury United 3 : 0 Swindon Supermarine - - -
2 2018.11.10 Banbury United 0 : 2 Hayes - - -
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 10
Overall Season progress graph 18
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (1/3)
Lose to nil 33.33% (1/3)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/3)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (1/3)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Goals scored/game 1.33
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.33
Clean sheet 33.33% (1/3)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 2 1 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Number of goals in halves
First 14.29% (1/7)
Second 57.14% (4/7)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Ties 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Lost 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Tonbridge Angels 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
2 Hertford Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
3 Concord Rangers 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
4 Ramsgate 3 1 1 1 2:7 -5 0 2 1 -1
5 Ebbsfleet United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Slimbridge 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
7 Bedford T. 6 4 2 0 14:7 +7 0 2 4 +2
8 Witton Albion 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
9 Hitchin 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
10 Soham Town Rangers 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
11 Maidstone United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Stafford Rangers 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
13 Hartley Wintney 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
14 Wingate & Finchley 4 3 1 0 9:6 +3 0 1 3 +1
15 Wealdstone 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
16 Bracknell Town 3 1 2 0 8:7 +1 0 0 3 =2
17 Matlock Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
18 Coalville 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
19 St Ives Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
20 Cray Wanderers 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
21 Boston Utd. 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
22 Romania FC 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
23 Brentwood Town 4 2 1 1 10:8 +2 0 0 4 -1
24 Hungerford Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
25 Bishop Storford 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
26 Peterborough Sports 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
27 Prescot Cables 3 2 0 1 8:4 +4 0 1 2 -1
28 Radcliffe 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
29 Lancaster 4 3 1 0 7:3 +4 0 2 2 +1
30 Spennymoor Town 1 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 +1
31 Leiston 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 3 -1
32 Marlow 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
33 Ramsbottom United 6 4 2 0 14:5 +9 0 1 5 +1
34 Greenwich Borough 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
35 Chasetown 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
36 Stockport 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
37 Herne Bay 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 2 -1
38 Mickleover Sports 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 -1
39 Warrington Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
40 Chester 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -1
41 Sevenoaks Town 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
42 Poole Town 4 2 1 1 10:7 +3 0 0 4 -1
43 Rushall Olympic 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
44 Weston Super Mare 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
45 Banbury United 3 1 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
46 Nantwich Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
47 Guiseley 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
48 Thatcham Town 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
49 Bedworth United 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
50 Cambridge City 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
51 Yate Town 3 1 1 1 2:3 -1 0 3 0 -1
52 Aylesbury 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
53 Frickley 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
54 Cirencester Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
55 Dagenham & Redbridge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Molesey 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
57 Metropolitan Police 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
58 Mangotsfield United 3 1 2 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 =2
59 Kings Lynn 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =2
60 Aveley 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 2 -1
61 Gosport Borough 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
62 Hednesford 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
63 Trafford 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
64 Chesham United 3 0 2 1 4:5 -1 0 2 1 -1
65 Hayes 5 4 1 0 6:1 +5 0 4 1 +1
66 Kempston Rovers 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
67 AFC Fylde 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Redditch 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
69 Spalding United 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
70 Nuneaton Borough 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
71 Torquay 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
72 East Grinstead Town 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
73 Needham Market 4 3 1 0 6:1 +5 0 4 0 +1
74 Potters Bar Town 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
75 Sutton UTD 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Barking 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
77 Chorley 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
78 Colwyn Bay 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
79 Hornchurch 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
80 Stratford Town 5 3 2 0 8:3 +5 0 3 2 +2
81 Stourbridge 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
82 Dover Athletic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Basildon United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
84 Three Bridges 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
85 Leamington 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
86 York 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
87 Cleethorpes Town 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
88 Carlton Town 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
89 Carshalton Athletic 4 3 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 3 +3
90 Tamworth 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
91 AFC Mansfield 6 2 3 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 -1
92 Thame United 4 2 1 1 7:7 0 0 2 2 -1
93 Hampton Richmond 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
94 Whitby 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
95 Wimborne Town 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
96 Oxford City 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
97 Bradford Park Avenue 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
98 Tilbury 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
99 Lowestoft Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
100 Tiverton 3 1 1 1 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
101 St. Albans 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
102 Rushden 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
103 Moneyfields 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
104 Stocksbridge Park Steels 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 +1
105 Bognor Regis Town 3 0 2 1 5:7 -2 0 1 2 -1
106 Woking 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
107 Kidlington 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
108 Frome Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
109 Corby Town 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
110 Stalybridge 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 -1
111 Faversham Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
112 Gloucester City 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
113 Gresley Rovers 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
114 Whyteleafe 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
115 Dartford 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
116 Staines Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
117 South Park 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
118 Truro City 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
119 Hyde United 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
120 Mildenhall Town FC 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
121 Basingstoke Town 3 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 3 =1
122 Barnet 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Hanwell Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
124 Whitstable Town 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
125 Leatherhead 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
126 Droylsden 4 1 2 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
127 Bedfont Sports 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
128 Walton Casuals 3 2 0 1 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
129 Buxton 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 1 3 -1
130 Salisbury 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 2 +3
131 Dunstable Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
132 Skelmersdale United 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
133 Maidenhead United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Dereham Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
135 Halesowen Town 3 2 0 1 9:10 -1 0 0 3 -1
136 Marske United 5 3 1 1 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -1
137 Leek Town 4 1 2 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
138 Darlington 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
139 Welwyn Garden City 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
140 Newcastle Town 4 2 1 1 9:10 -1 0 0 4 -1
141 Solihull 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Hereford 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
143 Alvechurch 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
144 Cinderford Town 3 1 1 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
145 Horsham 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 -1
146 Gainsborough 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
147 North Leigh 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
148 Burgess Hill Town 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
149 Dorchester 4 3 1 0 7:2 +5 0 3 1 +3
150 St Neots Town 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
151 Paulton Rovers 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
152 Havant & W 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Hartlepool 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Street 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
155 Ashton United 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
156 Kingstonian 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
157 Scarborough 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
158 Phoenix Sports 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
159 Didcot Town 4 1 2 1 5:7 -2 0 1 3 -1
160 Kendal Town 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
161 Welling 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
162 Biggleswade Town 3 3 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 3 +3
163 Witham Town 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
164 Blyth S. 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
165 Corinthian Casuals 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
166 Chelmsford City 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
167 Bath City 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
168 Blackfield & Langley 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
169 Stamford 7 3 4 0 8:5 +3 0 6 1 =2
170 Haringey Borough 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
171 Chippenham Town 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
172 Telford 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
173 Yaxley 5 2 2 1 9:10 -1 0 2 3 -1
174 Harrow Borough 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
175 Brackley Town 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
176 Farsley 4 3 1 0 10:1 +9 0 2 2 +2
177 Westfield Surrey 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
178 Great Wakering Rovers 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
179 Hemel Hempstead Town 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 +1
180 Canvey 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
181 Merstham 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
182 Swindon Supermarine 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
183 Lewes 4 2 1 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 -1
184 Berkhamsted Town 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
185 Salford City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Billericay Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
187 Brighouse Town 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 -1
188 Braintree Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Kidderminster 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
190 Brightlingsea Regent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 -1
191 Kidsgrove Athletic 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
192 Clitheroe 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
193 Alderschot 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Haywards Heat Town 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
195 Maldon & Tiptree 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
196 Eastleigh 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Grantham Town 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
198 Bideford 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
199 Totton AFC 4 2 1 1 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -1
200 Aylesbury Utd. 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
201 South Shields 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 0 3 -1
202 Eastbourne 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 +1
203 Wrexham 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Basford United 3 3 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 3 +3
205 Barwell 5 1 4 0 9:8 +1 0 3 2 =2
206 East Thurrock United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
207 Farnborough 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
208 Barnstaple Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
209 Bristol Manor Farm 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
210 Bamber 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
211 Slough 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
212 Beaconsfield SYCOB 4 3 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 3 +3
213 Curzon Ashton 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
214 Barrow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Sittingbourne 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
216 FC United Of Manchester 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
217 Taunton Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
218 Melksham Town 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 3 -1
219 Hendon 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
220 Kings Langley 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
221 Merthyr 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
222 Halifax 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
223 AFC Dunstable 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
224 Whitehawk 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
225 Gateshead 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
226 Folkestone 3 2 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
227 Pickering Town 7 3 3 1 13:8 +5 0 2 5 -1
228 Dulwich Hamlet 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
229 Northwood 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
230 Altrincham 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
231 VCD Athletic 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
232 Hastings Utd 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
233 Weymouth 5 3 2 0 9:4 +5 0 3 2 +1
234 Royston Town 4 2 1 1 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -1
235 North Ferriby United 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
236 Southport 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
237 Morpeth Town 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
238 Bromley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
239 Leyton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
240 Dorking Wanderers 3 3 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 +3
241 Hythe Town 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
242 Wisbech 3 0 1 2 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
243 Worthing 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
244 Ossett United 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
245 Enfield 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
246 Ware 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
247 Grays 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
248 Tadcaster Albion 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
249 Chipstead 4 2 1 1 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
250 Kettering 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
251 Atherton Collieries 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
252 Harrogate Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
253 Chesterfield 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
254 Egham Town 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
255 Loughborough Dynamo 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
256 Harlow Town 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
257 Margate 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
258 Pontefract Collieries 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
259 Fleet Town 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
260 Workington 4 3 1 0 10:3 +7 0 1 3 +2
261 Boreham Wood 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
262 Ashford Town 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
263 Belper Town 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
264 Marine 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
265 Chalfont St Peter 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
266 Lincoln United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
267 Alfreton Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
268 Larkhall Athletic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Stocksbridge Park Steels 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
2 Stockport 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
3 Kidlington 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Warrington Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
5 Faversham Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
6 Weston Super Mare 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Nantwich Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 South Park 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Cambridge City 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
10 Kings Langley 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
11 Havant & W 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Whitehawk 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
13 Scarborough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Pickering Town 4 2 2 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 =1
15 Kendal Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 VCD Athletic 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
17 Blyth S. 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
18 Chelmsford City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 East Grinstead Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Ramsgate 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
21 Chorley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Hitchin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
23 Maidstone United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Basildon United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Wealdstone 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Brighouse Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Hyde United 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
28 Kidsgrove Athletic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Barnet 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Haywards Heat Town 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
31 Leatherhead 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Bideford 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
33 Salisbury 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
34 Skelmersdale United 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
35 North Ferriby United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Herne Bay 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
37 Bromley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Poole Town 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
39 Worthing 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
40 Ware 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Thatcham Town 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
42 Kettering 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
43 Ashton United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
44 York 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Phoenix Sports 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
46 Carshalton Athletic 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
47 Biggleswade Town 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
48 Whitby 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
49 Oxford City 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
50 Blackfield & Langley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Tiverton 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
52 Hertford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Eastbourne 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
54 Bedford T. 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
55 Farnborough 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
56 Bamber 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Hartley Wintney 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
58 Barrow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 FC United Of Manchester 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Hanwell Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Cirencester Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Walton Casuals 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
63 Kings Lynn 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
64 Gosport Borough 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Dereham Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Hayes 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
67 Morpeth Town 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
68 Stamford 4 2 2 0 3:0 +3 0 4 0 =1
69 Hythe Town 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
70 Telford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Ossett United 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
72 Brackley Town 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
73 Tadcaster Albion 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Canvey 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
75 Swindon Supermarine 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
76 Matlock Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Cleethorpes Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Cray Wanderers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Thame United 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
80 Bishop Storford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Radcliffe 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
82 Tilbury 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Marlow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Barwell 2 0 2 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =2
85 Darlington 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Barnstaple Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Solihull 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Beaconsfield SYCOB 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
89 Gainsborough 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
90 Burgess Hill Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
91 Melksham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Halesowen Town 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
93 Aylesbury 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Harrogate Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Metropolitan Police 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
96 Margate 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
97 Workington 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
98 Trafford 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Marine 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
100 Lincoln United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Rushden 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
102 Yaxley 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
103 Bognor Regis Town 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
104 Great Wakering Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Stalybridge 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
106 Gloucester City 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Berkhamsted Town 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
108 Staines Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 St Ives Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Hendon 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
111 Brentwood Town 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 =1
112 Halifax 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Peterborough Sports 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
114 Gateshead 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Spennymoor Town 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
116 Altrincham 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
117 Hastings Utd 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
118 AFC Fylde 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Welwyn Garden City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Nuneaton Borough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Cinderford Town 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 =1
122 Sutton UTD 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Colwyn Bay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 St Neots Town 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
125 Dover Athletic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Billericay Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Loughborough Dynamo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
128 Kidderminster 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Pontefract Collieries 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Clitheroe 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
131 Ashford Town 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
132 Grantham Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
133 Totton AFC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
134 Larkhall Athletic 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
135 Moneyfields 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Chasetown 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
137 Frome Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Chester 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
139 Rushall Olympic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Whyteleafe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Guiseley 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
142 Bedworth United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Hartlepool 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 AFC Dunstable 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
145 Kingstonian 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
146 Dulwich Hamlet 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
147 Welling 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
148 Witham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Royston Town 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
150 Bath City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Spalding United 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
152 Tonbridge Angels 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
153 Needham Market 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
154 Ebbsfleet United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Barking 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Witton Albion 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
157 Stratford Town 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
158 Stafford Rangers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
159 Wingate & Finchley 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
160 Truro City 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
161 Brightlingsea Regent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
162 Basingstoke Town 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 =1
163 Maldon & Tiptree 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
164 Droylsden 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
165 Buxton 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
166 South Shields 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
167 Maidenhead United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Southport 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
169 Mickleover Sports 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
170 Leyton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Sevenoaks Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Wisbech 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
173 Banbury United 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
174 Grays 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
175 Chipstead 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 =1
176 Greenwich Borough 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
177 Street 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
178 Leamington 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
179 Didcot Town 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
180 Tamworth 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
181 Hampton Richmond 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
182 Corinthian Casuals 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Bradford Park Avenue 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Lowestoft Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
185 Wrexham 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Slimbridge 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
187 East Thurrock United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Soham Town Rangers 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
189 Slough 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
190 Curzon Ashton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Bracknell Town 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
192 Taunton Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
193 Mildenhall Town FC 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
194 Yate Town 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
195 Whitstable Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Dagenham & Redbridge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Bedfont Sports 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
198 Mangotsfield United 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
199 Dunstable Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Hednesford 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
201 Chesham United 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
202 Concord Rangers 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
203 Dorking Wanderers 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
204 Chippenham Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
205 Enfield 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Farsley 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
207 Hemel Hempstead Town 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
208 Atherton Collieries 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
209 Lewes 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
210 Coalville 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
211 Carlton Town 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
212 Boston Utd. 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 AFC Mansfield 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 =2
214 Hungerford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Wimborne Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
216 Lancaster 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
217 Leiston 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
218 Three Bridges 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
219 Basford United 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
220 Leek Town 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
221 Bristol Manor Farm 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
222 Hereford 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
223 Horsham 4 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 3 -1
224 Sittingbourne 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
225 Dorchester 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 +3
226 Paulton Rovers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
227 Chesterfield 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
228 Molesey 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
229 Harlow Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
230 Aveley 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
231 Boreham Wood 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
232 Belper Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
233 Kempston Rovers 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
234 Alfreton Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
235 Haringey Borough 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
236 St. Albans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
237 Harrow Borough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
238 Woking 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
239 Westfield Surrey 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
240 Corby Town 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
241 Merstham 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
242 Gresley Rovers 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
243 Dartford 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
244 Frickley 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
245 Romania FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
246 Merthyr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
247 Prescot Cables 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
248 Folkestone 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
249 Northwood 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
250 Ramsbottom United 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
251 Weymouth 2 0 2 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =2
252 Marske United 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +1
253 Redditch 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
254 Newcastle Town 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 =1
255 Torquay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
256 Alvechurch 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
257 Potters Bar Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
258 North Leigh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
259 Hornchurch 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
260 Stourbridge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
261 Egham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
262 Braintree Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
263 Fleet Town 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
264 Alderschot 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
265 Eastleigh 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
266 Chalfont St Peter 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
267 Aylesbury Utd. 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
268 Salford City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Stocksbridge Park Steels 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 =1
2 Stockport 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Kidlington 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
4 Warrington Town 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
5 Faversham Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
6 Weston Super Mare 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
7 Nantwich Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
8 South Park 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
9 Cambridge City 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
10 Kings Langley 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
11 Havant & W 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Whitehawk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
13 Scarborough 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
14 Pickering Town 3 1 1 0 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
15 Kendal Town 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
16 VCD Athletic 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
17 Blyth S. 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
18 Chelmsford City 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
19 East Grinstead Town 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
20 Ramsgate 2 0 1 0 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
21 Chorley 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
22 Hitchin 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
23 Maidstone United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Basildon United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
25 Wealdstone 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
26 Brighouse Town 2 1 0 0 5:7 -2 0 0 2 -1
27 Hyde United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
28 Kidsgrove Athletic 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
29 Barnet 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Haywards Heat Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
31 Leatherhead 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
32 Bideford 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
33 Salisbury 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
34 Skelmersdale United 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
35 North Ferriby United 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
36 Herne Bay 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
37 Bromley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Poole Town 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
39 Worthing 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
40 Ware 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
41 Thatcham Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
42 Kettering 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
43 Ashton United 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
44 York 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
45 Phoenix Sports 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
46 Carshalton Athletic 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
47 Biggleswade Town 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
48 Whitby 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
49 Oxford City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Blackfield & Langley 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
51 Tiverton 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 0 =1
52 Hertford Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
53 Eastbourne 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
54 Bedford T. 3 1 2 0 10:4 +6 0 1 2 =2
55 Farnborough 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
56 Bamber 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
57 Hartley Wintney 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
58 Barrow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 FC United Of Manchester 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
60 Hanwell Town 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
61 Cirencester Town 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
62 Walton Casuals 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
63 Kings Lynn 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
64 Gosport Borough 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
65 Dereham Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
66 Hayes 4 4 0 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 +4
67 Morpeth Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
68 Stamford 3 1 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 =1
69 Hythe Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
70 Telford 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
71 Ossett United 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Brackley Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Tadcaster Albion 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
74 Canvey 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
75 Swindon Supermarine 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
76 Matlock Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
77 Cleethorpes Town 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
78 Cray Wanderers 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
79 Thame United 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
80 Bishop Storford 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
81 Radcliffe 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
82 Tilbury 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
83 Marlow 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
84 Barwell 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
85 Darlington 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
86 Barnstaple Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
87 Solihull 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Beaconsfield SYCOB 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +1
89 Gainsborough 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
90 Burgess Hill Town 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
91 Melksham Town 3 2 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 3 -1
92 Halesowen Town 2 1 0 0 8:8 0 0 0 2 -1
93 Aylesbury 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
94 Harrogate Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Metropolitan Police 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
96 Margate 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
97 Workington 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 +1
98 Trafford 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
99 Marine 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
100 Lincoln United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
101 Rushden 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
102 Yaxley 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 1 2 -1
103 Bognor Regis Town 2 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
104 Great Wakering Rovers 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
105 Stalybridge 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
106 Gloucester City 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
107 Berkhamsted Town 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Staines Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
109 St Ives Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
110 Hendon 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
111 Brentwood Town 1 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 Halifax 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Peterborough Sports 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
114 Gateshead 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Spennymoor Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
116 Altrincham 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Hastings Utd 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
118 AFC Fylde 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Welwyn Garden City 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
120 Nuneaton Borough 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
121 Cinderford Town 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
122 Sutton UTD 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Colwyn Bay 1 0 0 0 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
124 St Neots Town 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
125 Dover Athletic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Billericay Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
127 Loughborough Dynamo 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
128 Kidderminster 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
129 Pontefract Collieries 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
130 Clitheroe 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Ashford Town 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
132 Grantham Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
133 Totton AFC 3 2 0 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
134 Larkhall Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
135 Moneyfields 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
136 Chasetown 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
137 Frome Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
138 Chester 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
139 Rushall Olympic 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
140 Whyteleafe 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
141 Guiseley 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
142 Bedworth United 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
143 Hartlepool 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 AFC Dunstable 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
145 Kingstonian 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
146 Dulwich Hamlet 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
147 Welling 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
148 Witham Town 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
149 Royston Town 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 -1
150 Bath City 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
151 Spalding United 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
152 Tonbridge Angels 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
153 Needham Market 3 2 1 0 4:1 +3 0 3 0 =1
154 Ebbsfleet United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Barking 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
156 Witton Albion 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
157 Stratford Town 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 2 0 +1
158 Stafford Rangers 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
159 Wingate & Finchley 3 2 1 0 8:4 +4 0 1 2 =1
160 Truro City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Brightlingsea Regent 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 =1
162 Basingstoke Town 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
163 Maldon & Tiptree 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
164 Droylsden 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
165 Buxton 2 0 2 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =2
166 South Shields 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
167 Maidenhead United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Southport 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
169 Mickleover Sports 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
170 Leyton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Sevenoaks Town 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
172 Wisbech 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
173 Banbury United 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
174 Grays 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
175 Chipstead 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
176 Greenwich Borough 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
177 Street 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
178 Leamington 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
179 Didcot Town 2 0 1 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
180 Tamworth 2 0 1 0 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -1
181 Hampton Richmond 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
182 Corinthian Casuals 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
183 Bradford Park Avenue 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
184 Lowestoft Town 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
185 Wrexham 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Slimbridge 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
187 East Thurrock United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
188 Soham Town Rangers 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 Slough 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
190 Curzon Ashton 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
191 Bracknell Town 2 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 =1
192 Taunton Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
193 Mildenhall Town FC 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
194 Yate Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
195 Whitstable Town 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
196 Dagenham & Redbridge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Bedfont Sports 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
198 Mangotsfield United 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 0 =1
199 Dunstable Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
200 Hednesford 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
201 Chesham United 2 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
202 Concord Rangers 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
203 Dorking Wanderers 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
204 Chippenham Town 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
205 Enfield 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
206 Farsley 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
207 Hemel Hempstead Town 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
208 Atherton Collieries 1 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 =1
209 Lewes 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
210 Coalville 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
211 Carlton Town 2 1 1 0 8:1 +7 0 1 1 =1
212 Boston Utd. 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
213 AFC Mansfield 3 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 3 0 -1
214 Hungerford Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
215 Wimborne Town 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
216 Lancaster 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
217 Leiston 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
218 Three Bridges 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
219 Basford United 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
220 Leek Town 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 =1
221 Bristol Manor Farm 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
222 Hereford 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
223 Horsham 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
224 Sittingbourne 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
225 Dorchester 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
226 Paulton Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
227 Chesterfield 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
228 Molesey 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
229 Harlow Town 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
230 Aveley 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
231 Boreham Wood 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
232 Belper Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
233 Kempston Rovers 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
234 Alfreton Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
235 Haringey Borough 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
236 St. Albans 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
237 Harrow Borough 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
238 Woking 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
239 Westfield Surrey 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
240 Corby Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
241 Merstham 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
242 Gresley Rovers 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
243 Dartford 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
244 Frickley 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
245 Romania FC 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
246 Merthyr 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
247 Prescot Cables 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
248 Folkestone 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
249 Northwood 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
250 Ramsbottom United 4 2 2 0 9:3 +6 0 1 3 =2
251 Weymouth 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 0 2 1 +3
252 Marske United 3 2 0 0 7:4 +3 0 2 1 -1
253 Redditch 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
254 Newcastle Town 2 1 0 0 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
255 Torquay 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 =1
256 Alvechurch 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
257 Potters Bar Town 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
258 North Leigh 1 0 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 0 =1
259 Hornchurch 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
260 Stourbridge 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
261 Egham Town 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
262 Braintree Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
263 Fleet Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
264 Alderschot 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
265 Eastleigh 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
266 Chalfont St Peter 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
267 Aylesbury Utd. 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
268 Salford City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0

This page contains Banbury United's team stats from FA Trophy 2018/2019. You can check Banbury United's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.