Thu, 2019 June 20. @ 13:17 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Corinthian Casuals

Compare with

FA Trophy 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.10.27 Horsham 3 : 0 Corinthian Casuals - - -
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 100% (1/1)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/3)
Second 0% (0/3)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Cleethorpes Town 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
2 Carlton Town 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
3 Witton Albion 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
4 Hitchin 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
5 AFC Mansfield 6 2 3 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 -1
6 Thame United 4 2 1 1 7:7 0 0 2 2 -1
7 Maidstone United 7 2 4 1 10:9 +1 0 4 3 -1
8 Stafford Rangers 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
9 Wimborne Town 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
10 Wingate & Finchley 6 4 1 1 13:10 +3 0 2 4 -1
11 Wealdstone 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
12 Tilbury 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
13 Tonbridge Angels 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
14 Three Bridges 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
15 Ramsgate 3 1 1 1 2:7 -5 0 2 1 -1
16 Ebbsfleet United 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
17 Hungerford Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
18 Bishop Storford 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
19 Kidlington 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
20 Frome Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
21 Radcliffe 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
22 Lancaster 5 3 1 1 7:6 +1 0 2 3 -1
23 Faversham Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
24 Leiston 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 3 -1
25 Marlow 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
26 Whyteleafe 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
27 Matlock Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
28 Coalville 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
29 South Park 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
30 Cray Wanderers 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
31 Boston Utd. 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
32 Moneyfields 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
33 Stocksbridge Park Steels 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 +1
34 Warrington Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
35 Chester 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -1
36 Hanwell Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
37 Whitstable Town 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
38 Rushall Olympic 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
39 Weston Super Mare 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
40 Bedfont Sports 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
41 Walton Casuals 3 2 0 1 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
42 Nantwich Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
43 Guiseley 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
44 Dunstable Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
45 Bedworth United 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
46 Cambridge City 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
47 Dereham Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
48 Chasetown 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
49 Stockport 8 5 2 1 19:6 +13 0 3 5 -1
50 Mildenhall Town FC 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
51 Welwyn Garden City 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
52 Newcastle Town 4 2 1 1 9:10 -1 0 0 4 -1
53 Mangotsfield United 3 1 2 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 =2
54 Kings Lynn 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =2
55 Alvechurch 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
56 Cinderford Town 3 1 1 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
57 Gosport Borough 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
58 Hednesford 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
59 North Leigh 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
60 Chesham United 3 0 2 1 4:5 -1 0 2 1 -1
61 Hayes 6 4 1 1 8:5 +3 0 4 2 -1
62 St Neots Town 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
63 Yate Town 3 1 1 1 2:3 -1 0 3 0 -1
64 Marske United 5 3 1 1 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -1
65 Cirencester Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
66 Dagenham & Redbridge 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
67 Potters Bar Town 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
68 Sutton UTD 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
69 Phoenix Sports 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
70 Didcot Town 4 1 2 1 5:7 -2 0 1 3 -1
71 Colwyn Bay 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
72 Hornchurch 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
73 Biggleswade Town 5 4 0 1 9:5 +4 0 1 4 -1
74 Stourbridge 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
75 Dover Athletic 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
76 Corinthian Casuals 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
77 AFC Fylde 8 5 3 0 20:10 +10 0 4 4 +2
78 Redditch 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
79 Blackfield & Langley 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
80 Nuneaton Borough 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
81 Torquay 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =2
82 Street 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
83 Ashton United 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
84 Carshalton Athletic 8 5 2 1 18:10 +8 0 2 6 -1
85 Tamworth 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
86 Yaxley 5 2 2 1 9:10 -1 0 2 3 -1
87 Harrow Borough 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
88 Hampton Richmond 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
89 Whitby 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
90 Westfield Surrey 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
91 Great Wakering Rovers 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
92 Oxford City 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 2 2 -1
93 Bradford Park Avenue 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
94 Merstham 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
95 Lowestoft Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
96 Tiverton 3 1 1 1 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
97 Berkhamsted Town 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
98 Leamington 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
99 York 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
100 Haringey Borough 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
101 Brightlingsea Regent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 -1
102 Kidsgrove Athletic 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
103 Corby Town 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
104 Stalybridge 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 -1
105 Haywards Heat Town 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
106 Maldon & Tiptree 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
107 Gloucester City 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
108 Gresley Rovers 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
109 Bideford 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
110 Dartford 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
111 Staines Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
112 South Shields 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 0 3 -1
113 St. Albans 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
114 Rushden 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
115 Brighouse Town 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 -1
116 Bognor Regis Town 3 0 2 1 5:7 -2 0 1 2 -1
117 Woking 3 1 2 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 =2
118 Leatherhead 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
119 Droylsden 4 1 2 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
120 Barnstaple Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
121 Bristol Manor Farm 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
122 Buxton 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 1 3 -1
123 Salisbury 5 4 0 1 10:6 +4 0 1 4 -1
124 Beaconsfield SYCOB 5 3 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 4 -1
125 Skelmersdale United 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
126 Maidenhead United 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
127 Sittingbourne 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
128 Truro City 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 0 3 -1
129 Hyde United 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
130 Melksham Town 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 3 -1
131 Basingstoke Town 3 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 3 =1
132 Barnet 5 3 2 0 11:8 +3 0 1 4 =1
133 Basford United 4 3 0 1 9:7 +2 0 0 4 -1
134 Barwell 6 1 4 1 9:12 -3 0 3 3 -1
135 Solihull 5 3 1 1 10:4 +6 0 2 3 -1
136 Hereford 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 3 -1
137 AFC Dunstable 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
138 Whitehawk 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
139 Horsham 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 -1
140 Gainsborough 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
141 Pickering Town 7 3 3 1 13:8 +5 0 2 5 -1
142 Dulwich Hamlet 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
143 Burgess Hill Town 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
144 Dorchester 6 4 1 1 12:4 +8 0 3 3 -1
145 VCD Athletic 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
146 Paulton Rovers 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
147 Halesowen Town 3 2 0 1 9:10 -1 0 0 3 -1
148 Royston Town 4 2 1 1 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -1
149 Leek Town 4 1 2 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
150 Darlington 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
151 Kings Langley 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
152 Dorking Wanderers 4 3 0 1 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
153 Hythe Town 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
154 Kendal Town 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
155 Welling 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
156 Ossett United 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
157 Enfield 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
158 Witham Town 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
159 Blyth S. 4 3 0 1 8:2 +6 0 2 2 -1
160 Tadcaster Albion 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
161 Chelmsford City 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
162 Bath City 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
163 Atherton Collieries 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
164 Havant & W 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
165 Hartlepool 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
166 Morpeth Town 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
167 Kingstonian 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
168 Scarborough 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
169 Brackley Town 5 4 0 1 13:5 +8 0 1 4 -1
170 Farsley 5 3 1 1 13:5 +8 0 2 3 -1
171 Pontefract Collieries 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
172 Fleet Town 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
173 Hemel Hempstead Town 5 3 1 1 11:12 -1 0 0 5 -1
174 Canvey 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
175 Ashford Town 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
176 Swindon Supermarine 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
177 Lewes 4 2 1 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 -1
178 Chalfont St Peter 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
179 Stamford 7 3 4 0 8:5 +3 0 6 1 =2
180 Larkhall Athletic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
181 Chippenham Town 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
182 Telford 7 5 0 2 13:9 +4 0 2 5 -2
183 Egham Town 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
184 Loughborough Dynamo 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
185 Clitheroe 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
186 Alderschot 2 0 1 1 3:10 -7 0 0 2 -1
187 Slimbridge 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
188 Bedford T. 9 5 3 1 24:11 +13 0 3 6 -1
189 Eastleigh 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
190 Grantham Town 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
191 Soham Town Rangers 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
192 Totton AFC 4 2 1 1 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -1
193 Aylesbury Utd. 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
194 Hartley Wintney 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
195 Salford City 4 2 1 1 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
196 Billericay Town 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
197 Bracknell Town 3 1 2 0 8:7 +1 0 0 3 =2
198 Braintree Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
199 Kidderminster 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
200 Hertford Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
201 Concord Rangers 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
202 Romania FC 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
203 Brentwood Town 4 2 1 1 10:8 +2 0 0 4 -1
204 Bamber 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
205 Slough 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
206 Peterborough Sports 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
207 Prescot Cables 3 2 0 1 8:4 +4 0 1 2 -1
208 Curzon Ashton 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
209 Barrow 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
210 Spennymoor Town 4 3 0 1 16:4 +12 0 0 4 -1
211 FC United Of Manchester 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
212 Taunton Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
213 Ramsbottom United 12 6 5 1 27:17 +10 0 3 9 -1
214 Eastbourne 3 1 1 1 4:7 -3 0 1 2 -1
215 Wrexham 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
216 St Ives Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
217 East Thurrock United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
218 Farnborough 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
219 Gateshead 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
220 Folkestone 3 2 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
221 Sevenoaks Town 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
222 Poole Town 4 2 1 1 10:7 +3 0 0 4 -1
223 Northwood 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
224 Altrincham 2 1 0 1 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
225 Banbury United 3 1 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
226 Hastings Utd 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
227 Weymouth 8 4 3 1 15:9 +6 0 3 5 -1
228 Thatcham Town 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
229 Hendon 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
230 Greenwich Borough 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
231 Merthyr 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
232 Halifax 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
233 Herne Bay 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 2 -1
234 Mickleover Sports 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 -1
235 Wisbech 3 0 1 2 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
236 Worthing 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
237 Molesey 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
238 Metropolitan Police 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
239 Ware 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
240 Grays 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
241 Aveley 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 2 -1
242 Chipstead 4 2 1 1 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
243 Kettering 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
244 Trafford 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
245 North Ferriby United 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
246 Southport 3 1 1 1 2:1 +1 0 3 0 -1
247 Kempston Rovers 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
248 Bromley 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
249 Leyton 7 6 0 1 11:3 +8 0 4 3 -1
250 Aylesbury 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
251 Frickley 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
252 East Grinstead Town 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
253 Needham Market 5 3 1 1 6:4 +2 0 4 1 -1
254 Workington 6 3 2 1 10:5 +5 0 3 3 -1
255 Boreham Wood 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
256 Barking 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
257 Chorley 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
258 Belper Town 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
259 Marine 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
260 Stratford Town 6 3 2 1 9:8 +1 0 3 3 -1
261 Lincoln United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
262 Alfreton Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
263 Basildon United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
264 Harrogate Town 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
265 Chesterfield 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
266 Spalding United 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
267 Harlow Town 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
268 Margate 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Barnstaple Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Weston Super Mare 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Beaconsfield SYCOB 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
4 Nantwich Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Cambridge City 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
6 Melksham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Stockport 4 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 1 3 -1
8 Barwell 2 0 2 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =2
9 Warrington Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
10 Metropolitan Police 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
11 Kendal Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Blyth S. 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
13 Trafford 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
14 Chelmsford City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Havant & W 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
16 Aylesbury 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
17 Scarborough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Yaxley 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
19 Hitchin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
20 Great Wakering Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
21 Maidstone United 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
22 Wealdstone 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Berkhamsted Town 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
24 Ramsgate 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
25 Brentwood Town 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 =1
26 Leatherhead 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Peterborough Sports 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
28 Salisbury 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +3
29 Spennymoor Town 4 3 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 4 -1
30 Skelmersdale United 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
31 Hyde United 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
32 St Ives Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Barnet 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 +3
34 Worthing 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
35 Cinderford Town 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 =1
36 Ware 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Kettering 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
38 St Neots Town 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
39 North Ferriby United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Bromley 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
41 Welwyn Garden City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Carshalton Athletic 6 5 1 0 15:0 +15 0 2 4 =1
43 Pontefract Collieries 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Whitby 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
45 Ashford Town 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
46 Oxford City 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
47 Tiverton 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
48 Larkhall Athletic 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
49 York 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Loughborough Dynamo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
51 Frome Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Bamber 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Barrow 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Whyteleafe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 FC United Of Manchester 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Eastbourne 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
57 Moneyfields 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Farnborough 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
59 AFC Dunstable 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
60 Kings Lynn 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
61 Dulwich Hamlet 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
62 Gosport Borough 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Hayes 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
64 Royston Town 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
65 Cirencester Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Needham Market 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
67 Brackley Town 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
68 Barking 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Canvey 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
70 Stratford Town 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
71 Swindon Supermarine 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
72 Stamford 4 2 2 0 3:0 +3 0 4 0 =1
73 Spalding United 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Telford 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
75 Bishop Storford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Maldon & Tiptree 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
77 Radcliffe 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
78 Marlow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 South Shields 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
80 Matlock Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Cray Wanderers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Brightlingsea Regent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
83 Solihull 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
84 Sevenoaks Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Gainsborough 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
86 Banbury United 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
87 Burgess Hill Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
88 Halesowen Town 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
89 Greenwich Borough 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
90 Darlington 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Mickleover Sports 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
92 Didcot Town 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
93 Workington 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
94 Marine 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Corinthian Casuals 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Lincoln United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Harrogate Town 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
98 Street 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Margate 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
100 Slimbridge 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
101 Stalybridge 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
102 Soham Town Rangers 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
103 Gloucester City 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Staines Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Bracknell Town 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
106 Rushden 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
107 Bognor Regis Town 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
108 Whitstable Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Gateshead 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Bedfont Sports 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Altrincham 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
112 Dunstable Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Hastings Utd 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
114 Hendon 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
115 Mildenhall Town FC 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
116 Halifax 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
117 Dorking Wanderers 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
118 Sutton UTD 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Enfield 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Colwyn Bay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Dover Athletic 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
122 Atherton Collieries 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 AFC Fylde 6 4 2 0 12:0 +12 0 4 2 +1
124 Nuneaton Borough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Clitheroe 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
126 AFC Mansfield 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 =2
127 Grantham Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
128 Wimborne Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Totton AFC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
130 Billericay Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Three Bridges 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
132 Kidderminster 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 Carlton Town 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
134 Chester 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Bristol Manor Farm 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
136 Rushall Olympic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Guiseley 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 Sittingbourne 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 Bedworth United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Chasetown 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
141 Basford United 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
142 Molesey 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Welling 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
144 Aveley 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
145 Witham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Bath City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Kempston Rovers 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
148 Hartlepool 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Kingstonian 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
150 Harrow Borough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Witton Albion 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
152 Westfield Surrey 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
153 Stafford Rangers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
154 Merstham 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
155 Wingate & Finchley 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
156 Tonbridge Angels 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
157 Haringey Borough 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
158 Ebbsfleet United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Romania FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Droylsden 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
161 Prescot Cables 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
162 Buxton 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
163 Maidenhead United 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 =1
164 Ramsbottom United 5 3 2 0 16:0 +16 0 1 4 =2
165 Truro City 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
166 Basingstoke Town 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 =1
167 Wisbech 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
168 Alvechurch 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
169 Grays 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
170 North Leigh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
171 Chipstead 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 =1
172 Southport 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
173 Marske United 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +1
174 Leyton 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 +3
175 Newcastle Town 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 =1
176 Tamworth 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
177 Fleet Town 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
178 Hampton Richmond 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
179 Bradford Park Avenue 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Chalfont St Peter 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
181 Lowestoft Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
182 Leamington 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
183 Egham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Kidlington 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Slough 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
186 Faversham Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
187 Curzon Ashton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Taunton Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
189 South Park 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Wrexham 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
191 Stocksbridge Park Steels 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
192 East Thurrock United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Whitehawk 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
194 Mangotsfield United 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
195 Pickering Town 4 2 2 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 =1
196 Hednesford 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
197 VCD Athletic 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
198 Chesham United 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
199 Yate Town 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
200 Kings Langley 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
201 Dagenham & Redbridge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 East Grinstead Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Farsley 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
204 Chorley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Hemel Hempstead Town 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
206 Lewes 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
207 Basildon United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 Concord Rangers 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
209 Chippenham Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
210 Kidsgrove Athletic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Hungerford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Haywards Heat Town 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
213 Lancaster 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
214 Bideford 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
215 Leiston 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
216 Coalville 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
217 Brighouse Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Boston Utd. 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
219 Hereford 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 -1
220 Poole Town 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
221 Horsham 4 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 3 -1
222 Dorchester 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 +3
223 Thatcham Town 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
224 Paulton Rovers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
225 Leek Town 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
226 Herne Bay 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
227 Phoenix Sports 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
228 Boreham Wood 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
229 Biggleswade Town 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
230 Belper Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
231 Alfreton Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
232 Blackfield & Langley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
233 Chesterfield 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 -1
234 Ashton United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
235 Harlow Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
236 Bedford T. 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 3 +4
237 Corby Town 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
238 Gresley Rovers 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
239 Hartley Wintney 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
240 Dartford 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
241 St. Albans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
242 Hertford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
243 Woking 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
244 Hanwell Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
245 Folkestone 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
246 Walton Casuals 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
247 Northwood 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
248 Weymouth 4 1 2 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
249 Dereham Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
250 Frickley 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
251 Merthyr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
252 Hythe Town 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
253 Potters Bar Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
254 Ossett United 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
255 Hornchurch 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
256 Tadcaster Albion 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
257 Stourbridge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
258 Redditch 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
259 Morpeth Town 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
260 Torquay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
261 Alderschot 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
262 Thame United 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
263 Eastleigh 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
264 Aylesbury Utd. 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
265 Tilbury 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
266 Salford City 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
267 Braintree Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
268 Cleethorpes Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Barnstaple Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
2 Weston Super Mare 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
3 Beaconsfield SYCOB 3 1 1 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -1
4 Nantwich Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
5 Cambridge City 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
6 Melksham Town 3 2 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 3 -1
7 Stockport 4 3 1 0 12:2 +10 0 2 2 =1
8 Barwell 4 1 2 0 9:7 +2 0 2 2 -1
9 Warrington Town 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
10 Metropolitan Police 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
11 Kendal Town 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
12 Blyth S. 2 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
13 Trafford 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
14 Chelmsford City 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
15 Havant & W 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
16 Aylesbury 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
17 Scarborough 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
18 Yaxley 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 1 2 -1
19 Hitchin 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
20 Great Wakering Rovers 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
21 Maidstone United 3 0 3 0 8:3 +5 0 3 0 =3
22 Wealdstone 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
23 Berkhamsted Town 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
24 Ramsgate 2 0 1 0 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
25 Brentwood Town 1 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 1 -1
26 Leatherhead 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
27 Peterborough Sports 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
28 Salisbury 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
29 Spennymoor Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
30 Skelmersdale United 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
31 Hyde United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
32 St Ives Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
33 Barnet 2 0 2 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 =2
34 Worthing 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
35 Cinderford Town 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
36 Ware 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
37 Kettering 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
38 St Neots Town 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
39 North Ferriby United 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
40 Bromley 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
41 Welwyn Garden City 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
42 Carshalton Athletic 2 0 1 0 9:4 +5 0 0 2 -1
43 Pontefract Collieries 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
44 Whitby 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
45 Ashford Town 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
46 Oxford City 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
47 Tiverton 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 0 =1
48 Larkhall Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
49 York 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
50 Loughborough Dynamo 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
51 Frome Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
52 Bamber 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
53 Barrow 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
54 Whyteleafe 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
55 FC United Of Manchester 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
56 Eastbourne 1 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 +1
57 Moneyfields 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
58 Farnborough 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
59 AFC Dunstable 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
60 Kings Lynn 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
61 Dulwich Hamlet 2 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 0 -1
62 Gosport Borough 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
63 Hayes 5 4 0 0 8:5 +3 0 3 2 -1
64 Royston Town 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 -1
65 Cirencester Town 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
66 Needham Market 4 2 1 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
67 Brackley Town 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
68 Barking 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
69 Canvey 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
70 Stratford Town 3 1 1 0 5:6 -1 0 2 1 -1
71 Swindon Supermarine 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
72 Stamford 3 1 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 =1
73 Spalding United 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
74 Telford 5 4 0 0 13:4 +9 0 2 3 -1
75 Bishop Storford 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
76 Maldon & Tiptree 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
77 Radcliffe 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
78 Marlow 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
79 South Shields 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
80 Matlock Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
81 Cray Wanderers 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
82 Brightlingsea Regent 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 =1
83 Solihull 3 2 1 0 10:2 +8 0 1 2 +1
84 Sevenoaks Town 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
85 Gainsborough 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
86 Banbury United 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
87 Burgess Hill Town 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
88 Halesowen Town 2 1 0 0 8:8 0 0 0 2 -1
89 Greenwich Borough 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
90 Darlington 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
91 Mickleover Sports 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
92 Didcot Town 2 0 1 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
93 Workington 3 1 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
94 Marine 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
95 Corinthian Casuals 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
96 Lincoln United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
97 Harrogate Town 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
98 Street 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
99 Margate 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
100 Slimbridge 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
101 Stalybridge 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
102 Soham Town Rangers 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
103 Gloucester City 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
104 Staines Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
105 Bracknell Town 2 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 =1
106 Rushden 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
107 Bognor Regis Town 2 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
108 Whitstable Town 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
109 Gateshead 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
110 Bedfont Sports 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
111 Altrincham 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
112 Dunstable Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
113 Hastings Utd 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
114 Hendon 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
115 Mildenhall Town FC 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
116 Halifax 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
117 Dorking Wanderers 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
118 Sutton UTD 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
119 Enfield 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
120 Colwyn Bay 1 0 0 0 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
121 Dover Athletic 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
122 Atherton Collieries 1 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 =1
123 AFC Fylde 2 1 1 0 10:7 +3 0 0 2 +1
124 Nuneaton Borough 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
125 Clitheroe 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 AFC Mansfield 3 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 3 0 -1
127 Grantham Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
128 Wimborne Town 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
129 Totton AFC 3 2 0 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
130 Billericay Town 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
131 Three Bridges 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
132 Kidderminster 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
133 Carlton Town 2 1 1 0 8:1 +7 0 1 1 =1
134 Chester 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
135 Bristol Manor Farm 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
136 Rushall Olympic 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
137 Guiseley 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
138 Sittingbourne 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
139 Bedworth United 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
140 Chasetown 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
141 Basford United 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
142 Molesey 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
143 Welling 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
144 Aveley 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
145 Witham Town 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
146 Bath City 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
147 Kempston Rovers 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
148 Hartlepool 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
149 Kingstonian 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
150 Harrow Borough 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
151 Witton Albion 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
152 Westfield Surrey 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
153 Stafford Rangers 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
154 Merstham 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
155 Wingate & Finchley 4 2 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 3 -1
156 Tonbridge Angels 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
157 Haringey Borough 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
158 Ebbsfleet United 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
159 Romania FC 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
160 Droylsden 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
161 Prescot Cables 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
162 Buxton 2 0 2 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =2
163 Maidenhead United 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
164 Ramsbottom United 7 3 3 0 20:8 +12 0 2 5 -1
165 Truro City 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
166 Basingstoke Town 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
167 Wisbech 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
168 Alvechurch 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
169 Grays 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
170 North Leigh 1 0 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 0 =1
171 Chipstead 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
172 Southport 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
173 Marske United 3 2 0 0 7:4 +3 0 2 1 -1
174 Leyton 4 3 0 0 5:3 +2 0 2 2 -1
175 Newcastle Town 2 1 0 0 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
176 Tamworth 2 0 1 0 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -1
177 Fleet Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
178 Hampton Richmond 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
179 Bradford Park Avenue 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
180 Chalfont St Peter 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
181 Lowestoft Town 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
182 Leamington 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
183 Egham Town 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
184 Kidlington 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
185 Slough 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
186 Faversham Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
187 Curzon Ashton 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
188 Taunton Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
189 South Park 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
190 Wrexham 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
191 Stocksbridge Park Steels 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 =1
192 East Thurrock United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
193 Whitehawk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
194 Mangotsfield United 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 0 =1
195 Pickering Town 3 1 1 0 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
196 Hednesford 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
197 VCD Athletic 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
198 Chesham United 2 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
199 Yate Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
200 Kings Langley 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
201 Dagenham & Redbridge 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
202 East Grinstead Town 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
203 Farsley 3 2 0 0 10:4 +6 0 1 2 -1
204 Chorley 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
205 Hemel Hempstead Town 1 0 1 0 12:2 +10 0 0 1 =1
206 Lewes 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
207 Basildon United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
208 Concord Rangers 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
209 Chippenham Town 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
210 Kidsgrove Athletic 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
211 Hungerford Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
212 Haywards Heat Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
213 Lancaster 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
214 Bideford 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
215 Leiston 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
216 Coalville 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
217 Brighouse Town 2 1 0 0 5:7 -2 0 0 2 -1
218 Boston Utd. 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
219 Hereford 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
220 Poole Town 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
221 Horsham 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
222 Dorchester 3 1 1 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
223 Thatcham Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
224 Paulton Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
225 Leek Town 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 =1
226 Herne Bay 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
227 Phoenix Sports 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
228 Boreham Wood 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
229 Biggleswade Town 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
230 Belper Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
231 Alfreton Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
232 Blackfield & Langley 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
233 Chesterfield 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
234 Ashton United 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
235 Harlow Town 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
236 Bedford T. 5 1 3 0 13:8 +5 0 2 3 -1
237 Corby Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
238 Gresley Rovers 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
239 Hartley Wintney 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
240 Dartford 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
241 St. Albans 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
242 Hertford Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
243 Woking 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
244 Hanwell Town 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
245 Folkestone 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
246 Walton Casuals 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
247 Northwood 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
248 Weymouth 4 3 1 0 14:3 +11 0 2 2 =1
249 Dereham Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
250 Frickley 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
251 Merthyr 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
252 Hythe Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
253 Potters Bar Town 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
254 Ossett United 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
255 Hornchurch 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
256 Tadcaster Albion 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
257 Stourbridge 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
258 Redditch 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
259 Morpeth Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
260 Torquay 2 0 2 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =2
261 Alderschot 1 0 0 0 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
262 Thame United 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
263 Eastleigh 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
264 Aylesbury Utd. 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
265 Tilbury 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
266 Salford City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
267 Braintree Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
268 Cleethorpes Town 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1

This page contains Corinthian Casuals's team stats from FA Trophy 2018/2019. You can check Corinthian Casuals's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.