Wed, 2018 October 17. @ 18:03 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Corinthian Casuals

Compare with

FA Trophy 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1  2018.10.27 Horsham - : - Corinthian Casuals - - -
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0
To nil
Win to nil 0
Lose to nil 0
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0
By 2 goals or more 0
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0 0 0 0
Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 0.00
Goals/game 0.00
Clean sheet 0
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 0 0
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 0
Second 0
  Halftime Final
Won 0 0
Ties 0 0
Lost 0 0

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Skelmersdale United 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
2 Farnborough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Carlton Town 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
4 Hornchurch 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Greenwich Borough 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
6 Thame United 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
7 Cambridge City 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
8 Herne Bay 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
9 Bideford 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
10 Cirencester Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
11 Sevenoaks Town 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
12 Atherton Collieries 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
13 Rushall Olympic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Frickley 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
15 Whitby 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Frome Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Lewes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Aylesbury 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
19 Beaconsfield SYCOB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Leek Town 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +1
21 Molesey 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
22 Chalfont St Peter 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
23 Mangotsfield United 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
24 Burgess Hill Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Bedworth United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Farsley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Whitstable Town 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
28 Marine 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Spalding United 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
30 Great Wakering Rovers 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
31 Stamford 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
32 East Grinstead Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
33 Hartley Wintney 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Clitheroe 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
35 Barking 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
36 Bracknell Town 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
37 Northwood 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
38 Swindon Supermarine 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Margate 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Newcastle Town 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
41 Salisbury 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Three Bridges 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
43 Cinderford Town 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
44 Tiverton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Cleethorpes Town 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
46 Tadcaster Albion 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
47 Bognor Regis Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 AFC Mansfield 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 1 +1
49 Ramsbottom United 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
50 Horsham 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
51 Stocksbridge Park Steels 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
52 Gainsborough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Didcot Town 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
54 Weymouth 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Moneyfields 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
56 Ashford Town 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
57 Cray Wanderers 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
58 Kidlington 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
59 Thatcham Town 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
60 Corby Town 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
61 Totton AFC 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 +1
62 Lowestoft Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Folkestone 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Harrow Borough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Dorchester 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Mildenhall Town FC 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
67 Soham Town Rangers 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
68 Hendon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Hanwell Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
70 Trafford 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
71 Wisbech 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
72 Bedfont Sports 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
73 Kempston Rovers 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
74 Gosport Borough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Hastings Utd 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
76 Tamworth 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Kidsgrove Athletic 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
78 Canvey 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
79 Marske United 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 +1
80 Maldon & Tiptree 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
81 Halesowen Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Welwyn Garden City 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
83 Stratford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Kingstonian 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Alvechurch 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Basildon United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
87 Ware 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
88 Barwell 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Grantham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Bristol Manor Farm 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
91 Hayes 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
92 Street 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
93 Banbury United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Basingstoke Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Phoenix Sports 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
96 Tilbury 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
97 Kendal Town 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
98 Chipstead 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
99 Paulton Rovers 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
100 Hitchin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Whitehawk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Aylesbury Utd. 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
103 Haringey Borough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Aveley 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
105 Tonbridge Angels 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Yaxley 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
107 Whyteleafe 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
108 Potters Bar Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Westfield Surrey 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
110 South Park 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
111 Witham Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
112 Wingate & Finchley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Worthing 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Hythe Town 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
115 Stafford Rangers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Brighouse Town 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 +1
117 Enfield 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Coalville 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Brightlingsea Regent 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Dunstable Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Harlow Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Haywards Heat Town 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
123 Dereham Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
124 Radcliffe 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
125 Loughborough Dynamo 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
126 Grays 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
127 Melksham Town 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
128 Fleet Town 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
129 Staines Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Basford United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Wimborne Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Merthyr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Barnstaple Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
134 St Neots Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Bamber 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Leiston 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Rushden 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 North Ferriby United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Kings Lynn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Bedford T. 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
141 Kettering 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Kings Langley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Faversham Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
144 Yate Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
145 AFC Dunstable 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
146 Corinthian Casuals 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Leatherhead 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Pickering Town 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
149 Blackfield & Langley 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
150 Belper Town 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
151 Chesham United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Bishop Storford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Brentwood Town 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
154 Hednesford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Morpeth Town 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
156 Prescot Cables 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
157 Redditch 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Dorking Wanderers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Merstham 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Warrington Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Ossett United 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
162 Berkhamsted Town 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
163 Colwyn Bay 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
164 Scarborough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Mickleover Sports 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Lancaster 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Larkhall Athletic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
168 Poole Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Taunton Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Egham Town 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
171 North Leigh 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
172 Ramsgate 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
173 Pontefract Collieries 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
174 South Shields 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Workington 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Stourbridge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Matlock Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Stalybridge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Metropolitan Police 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Marlow 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
181 Hertford Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
182 Biggleswade Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Chasetown 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
184 Slimbridge 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
185 Sittingbourne 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
186 Witton Albion 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Nantwich Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Lincoln United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 Droylsden 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 +1
190 Needham Market 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Gresley Rovers 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 St Ives Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Walton Casuals 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Hyde United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Romania FC 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
196 VCD Athletic 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
197 Carshalton Athletic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Peterborough Sports 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
199 Royston Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Buxton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Matlock Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Marlow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Biggleswade Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Kidlington 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Witton Albion 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Melksham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Folkestone 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Harrow Borough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Kings Langley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Hendon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Trafford 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
12 Pickering Town 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
13 Gosport Borough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Chesham United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Hednesford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Prescot Cables 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
17 East Grinstead Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Warrington Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Berkhamsted Town 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
20 Margate 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Newcastle Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Brighouse Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Tiverton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Tadcaster Albion 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
25 Haywards Heat Town 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
26 Horsham 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
27 Grays 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
28 Fleet Town 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
29 Herne Bay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Merthyr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 St Neots Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Leiston 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Frickley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Lewes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Beaconsfield SYCOB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Phoenix Sports 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
37 Mangotsfield United 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
38 Larkhall Athletic 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
39 Hitchin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Whitehawk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Hertford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Tonbridge Angels 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Whyteleafe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Witham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Lincoln United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Gresley Rovers 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Walton Casuals 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Hanwell Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Carshalton Athletic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Royston Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Tamworth 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Kidsgrove Athletic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Morpeth Town 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
54 Halesowen Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Stratford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Ossett United 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
57 Ware 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Lancaster 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Poole Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Cleethorpes Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Ramsgate 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
62 South Shields 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Stourbridge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Stocksbridge Park Steels 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Weymouth 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Ashford Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
67 Barnstaple Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Corby Town 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
69 Kings Lynn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Bedford T. 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Aylesbury 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 Yate Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
73 Corinthian Casuals 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Belper Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
75 Bedworth United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Marine 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Great Wakering Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Yaxley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Clitheroe 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
80 Bracknell Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Worthing 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Hythe Town 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
83 St Ives Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Coalville 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Dunstable Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Peterborough Sports 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
87 Radcliffe 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
88 Skelmersdale United 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Hornchurch 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Thame United 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
91 Welwyn Garden City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Cirencester Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Atherton Collieries 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Barwell 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Hayes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Banbury United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Pontefract Collieries 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Kendal Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Stalybridge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Metropolitan Police 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Moneyfields 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Chasetown 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
103 Sittingbourne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Nantwich Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Lowestoft Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Dorchester 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Soham Town Rangers 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
108 AFC Dunstable 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
109 Wisbech 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
110 Kempston Rovers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Bishop Storford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Brentwood Town 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
113 Spalding United 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Redditch 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Merstham 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Barking 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
117 Colwyn Bay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Swindon Supermarine 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Salisbury 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Cinderford Town 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
121 Brightlingsea Regent 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Bognor Regis Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Ramsbottom United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Loughborough Dynamo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
125 Greenwich Borough 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
126 Staines Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Wimborne Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Sevenoaks Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Bamber 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Rushden 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Whitby 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Frome Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Street 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Leek Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
135 Chalfont St Peter 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Burgess Hill Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Paulton Rovers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Aylesbury Utd. 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
139 Aveley 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
140 Slimbridge 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
141 Potters Bar Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 South Park 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Droylsden 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
144 Needham Market 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Mildenhall Town FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Hyde United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 VCD Athletic 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
148 Bedfont Sports 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Buxton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Hastings Utd 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
151 Canvey 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
152 Maldon & Tiptree 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Dorking Wanderers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Kingstonian 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Basildon United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Scarborough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Mickleover Sports 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Three Bridges 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Taunton Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 North Leigh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 AFC Mansfield 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
162 Workington 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Gainsborough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Didcot Town 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
165 Basford United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Cray Wanderers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Thatcham Town 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
168 Totton AFC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
169 North Ferriby United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Kettering 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Faversham Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
172 Molesey 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Leatherhead 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Blackfield & Langley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Farsley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Whitstable Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Haringey Borough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Stamford 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
179 Hartley Wintney 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Westfield Surrey 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
181 Northwood 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Wingate & Finchley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Stafford Rangers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Enfield 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Romania FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Harlow Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Dereham Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
188 Farnborough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Carlton Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Marske United 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
191 Cambridge City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Bideford 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
193 Alvechurch 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Rushall Olympic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Grantham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Bristol Manor Farm 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
197 Egham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Basingstoke Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Tilbury 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
200 Chipstead 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Matlock Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Marlow 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
3 Biggleswade Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Kidlington 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
5 Witton Albion 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Melksham Town 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
7 Folkestone 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Harrow Borough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Kings Langley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Hendon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Trafford 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
12 Pickering Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Gosport Borough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Chesham United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Hednesford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Prescot Cables 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
17 East Grinstead Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
18 Warrington Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Berkhamsted Town 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
20 Margate 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Newcastle Town 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
22 Brighouse Town 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 +1
23 Tiverton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Tadcaster Albion 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
25 Haywards Heat Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
26 Horsham 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
27 Grays 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
28 Fleet Town 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
29 Herne Bay 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
30 Merthyr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 St Neots Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Leiston 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Frickley 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
34 Lewes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Beaconsfield SYCOB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Phoenix Sports 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
37 Mangotsfield United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Larkhall Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
39 Hitchin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Whitehawk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Hertford Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
42 Tonbridge Angels 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Whyteleafe 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
44 Witham Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
45 Lincoln United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
46 Gresley Rovers 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
47 Walton Casuals 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Hanwell Town 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
49 Carshalton Athletic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Royston Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Tamworth 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Kidsgrove Athletic 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
53 Morpeth Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
54 Halesowen Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Stratford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Ossett United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Ware 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
58 Lancaster 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Poole Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Cleethorpes Town 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
61 Ramsgate 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
62 South Shields 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Stourbridge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Stocksbridge Park Steels 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
65 Weymouth 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Ashford Town 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
67 Barnstaple Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
68 Corby Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
69 Kings Lynn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Bedford T. 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
71 Aylesbury 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
72 Yate Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Corinthian Casuals 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Belper Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
75 Bedworth United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Marine 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Great Wakering Rovers 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
78 Yaxley 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
79 Clitheroe 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
80 Bracknell Town 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
81 Worthing 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Hythe Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 St Ives Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Coalville 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Dunstable Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Peterborough Sports 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
87 Radcliffe 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
88 Skelmersdale United 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
89 Hornchurch 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Thame United 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
91 Welwyn Garden City 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
92 Cirencester Town 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
93 Atherton Collieries 1 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 =1
94 Barwell 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Hayes 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
96 Banbury United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Pontefract Collieries 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
98 Kendal Town 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
99 Stalybridge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Metropolitan Police 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Moneyfields 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
102 Chasetown 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
103 Sittingbourne 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
104 Nantwich Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Lowestoft Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Dorchester 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Soham Town Rangers 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
108 AFC Dunstable 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
109 Wisbech 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
110 Kempston Rovers 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
111 Bishop Storford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Brentwood Town 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
113 Spalding United 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
114 Redditch 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Merstham 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Barking 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
117 Colwyn Bay 1 0 0 0 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
118 Swindon Supermarine 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Salisbury 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Cinderford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Brightlingsea Regent 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Bognor Regis Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Ramsbottom United 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
124 Loughborough Dynamo 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
125 Greenwich Borough 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
126 Staines Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Wimborne Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Sevenoaks Town 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
129 Bamber 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Rushden 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Whitby 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Frome Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Street 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
134 Leek Town 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
135 Chalfont St Peter 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
136 Burgess Hill Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Paulton Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
138 Aylesbury Utd. 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
139 Aveley 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
140 Slimbridge 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
141 Potters Bar Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 South Park 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
143 Droylsden 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
144 Needham Market 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Mildenhall Town FC 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
146 Hyde United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 VCD Athletic 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
148 Bedfont Sports 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
149 Buxton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Hastings Utd 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
151 Canvey 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Maldon & Tiptree 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
153 Dorking Wanderers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Kingstonian 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Basildon United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
156 Scarborough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Mickleover Sports 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Three Bridges 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
159 Taunton Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 North Leigh 1 0 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 0 =1
161 AFC Mansfield 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
162 Workington 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Gainsborough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Didcot Town 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
165 Basford United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Cray Wanderers 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
167 Thatcham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Totton AFC 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
169 North Ferriby United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Kettering 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Faversham Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
172 Molesey 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
173 Leatherhead 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Blackfield & Langley 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
175 Farsley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Whitstable Town 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
177 Haringey Borough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Stamford 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
179 Hartley Wintney 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Westfield Surrey 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
181 Northwood 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
182 Wingate & Finchley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Stafford Rangers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Enfield 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Romania FC 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
186 Harlow Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Dereham Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
188 Farnborough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Carlton Town 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
190 Marske United 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
191 Cambridge City 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
192 Bideford 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
193 Alvechurch 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Rushall Olympic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Grantham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Bristol Manor Farm 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Egham Town 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
198 Basingstoke Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Tilbury 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
200 Chipstead 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0

This page contains Corinthian Casuals's team stats from FA Trophy 2018/2019. You can check Corinthian Casuals's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.