Fri, 2018 November 16. @ 14:45 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Sittingbourne

Compare with

FA Trophy 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.10.13 Faversham Town 0 : 2 Sittingbourne - - -
1 2018.10.27 Sittingbourne 1 : 2 Wingate & Finchley - - -
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 16
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 20% (1/5)
Second 20% (1/5)
  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Oxford City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Lancaster 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
3 Yaxley 4 2 2 0 8:5 +3 0 2 2 =1
4 Lowestoft Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
5 Lewes 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
6 Westfield Surrey 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
7 Great Wakering Rovers 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
8 Brentwood Town 4 2 1 1 10:8 +2 0 0 4 -1
9 Hendon 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
10 Merstham 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
11 Kingstonian 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
12 Berkhamsted Town 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
13 Workington 3 2 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 2 +1
14 Hereford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Haringey Borough 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
16 Gloucester City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Weston Super Mare 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Brightlingsea Regent 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 +2
19 Dartford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Bradford Park Avenue 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Haywards Heat Town 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
22 Maldon & Tiptree 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
23 Mickleover Sports 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 -1
24 Southport 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Bideford 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
26 Poole Town 3 2 1 0 8:4 +4 0 0 3 +1
27 Chippenham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 South Shields 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
29 Witton Albion 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
30 Scarborough 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
31 Brighouse Town 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 -1
32 Basford United 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
33 Skelmersdale United 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
34 Hednesford 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
35 Barnstaple Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
36 Frickley 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
37 Taunton Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
38 Beaconsfield SYCOB 3 2 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 +2
39 Metropolitan Police 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
40 Leamington 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Sittingbourne 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
42 Wisbech 3 0 1 2 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
43 Kidderminster 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Melksham Town 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 3 -1
45 Colwyn Bay 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
46 Hitchin 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
47 Burgess Hill Town 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
48 Hornchurch 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
49 AFC Dunstable 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
50 Paulton Rovers 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
51 Weymouth 3 2 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 +1
52 Pickering Town 5 3 2 0 12:6 +6 0 1 4 +1
53 Dulwich Hamlet 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Needham Market 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
55 Tonbridge Angels 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
56 VCD Athletic 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
57 East Thurrock United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Royston Town 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
59 Rushall Olympic 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
60 Worthing 3 2 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 +2
61 Kings Langley 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
62 Witham Town 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
63 Whitby 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
64 Dorking Wanderers 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 +2
65 Chelmsford City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Dorchester 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 2 1 +2
67 Ossett United 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
68 Enfield 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
69 Carlton Town 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
70 Coalville 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
71 Tadcaster Albion 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
72 Thame United 4 2 1 1 7:7 0 0 2 2 -1
73 Merthyr 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
74 Atherton Collieries 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
75 Mangotsfield United 3 1 2 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 =2
76 Farnborough 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
77 Morpeth Town 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
78 Egham Town 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
79 Swindon Supermarine 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
80 Gresley Rovers 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
81 Pontefract Collieries 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
82 Stocksbridge Park Steels 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 +1
83 Cambridge City 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
84 Ashford Town 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
85 Frome Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
86 Leek Town 4 1 2 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
87 Chalfont St Peter 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
88 Hungerford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Boston Utd. 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Larkhall Athletic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
91 Buxton 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 1 3 -1
92 Kings Lynn 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =2
93 Totton AFC 4 2 1 1 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -1
94 Salisbury 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
95 Slimbridge 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
96 North Ferriby United 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
97 Wealdstone 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Soham Town Rangers 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
99 Whitstable Town 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
100 Yate Town 3 1 1 1 2:3 -1 0 3 0 -1
101 Hartley Wintney 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
102 Harlow Town 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
103 Rushden 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
104 Bracknell Town 3 1 2 0 8:7 +1 0 0 3 =2
105 Hampton Richmond 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Bishop Storford 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
107 Hertford Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
108 Curzon Ashton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Gainsborough 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
110 Romania FC 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
111 FC United Of Manchester 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Aylesbury Utd. 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
113 Peterborough Sports 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
114 Prescot Cables 3 2 0 1 8:4 +4 0 1 2 -1
115 Newcastle Town 4 2 1 1 9:10 -1 0 0 4 -1
116 Redditch 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
117 Spennymoor Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Cinderford Town 3 1 1 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
119 Ramsgate 3 1 1 1 2:7 -5 0 2 1 -1
120 Ramsbottom United 3 2 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 3 =1
121 Corby Town 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
122 Margate 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
123 St Ives Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
124 Herne Bay 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 2 -1
125 Hastings Utd 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
126 Blyth S. 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Sevenoaks Town 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
128 Ashton United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Tiverton 3 1 1 1 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
130 Banbury United 3 1 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
131 Didcot Town 4 1 2 1 5:7 -2 0 1 3 -1
132 Cray Wanderers 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
133 Thatcham Town 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
134 Potters Bar Town 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
135 Torquay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Greenwich Borough 3 2 1 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 +1
137 Hemel Hempstead Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Stalybridge 3 2 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 1 +1
139 Chipstead 4 2 1 1 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
140 Canvey 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
141 Molesey 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
142 Matlock Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
143 Hayes 3 3 0 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 +3
144 Aveley 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 2 -1
145 Harrow Borough 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
146 St. Albans 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Trafford 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
148 Warrington Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
149 Stockport 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Kempston Rovers 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
151 Horsham 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 2 +3
152 Droylsden 4 1 2 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
153 Aylesbury 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
154 Belper Town 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
155 Grantham Town 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
156 East Grinstead Town 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
157 Lincoln United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
158 Kettering 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
159 Barking 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
160 Chorley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Kidsgrove Athletic 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
162 Hyde United 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
163 Stratford Town 4 2 2 0 6:2 +4 0 3 1 +1
164 Cirencester Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
165 Basildon United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
166 Kendal Town 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
167 Chester 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Spalding United 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
169 Cleethorpes Town 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
170 Wingate & Finchley 2 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 +2
171 Marine 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
172 AFC Mansfield 6 2 3 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 -1
173 Barwell 3 1 2 0 4:3 +1 0 2 1 +1
174 Halesowen Town 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
175 Wimborne Town 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
176 Bristol Manor Farm 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
177 Nuneaton Borough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Tilbury 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
179 Leatherhead 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
180 Telford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Three Bridges 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
182 Northwood 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
183 Welling 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Leiston 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +2
185 Altrincham 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Kidlington 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
187 Truro City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Staines Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 Faversham Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
190 Whitehawk 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
191 Eastbourne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Whyteleafe 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
193 Carshalton Athletic 3 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 3 +2
194 York 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 South Park 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
196 Ware 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
197 Farsley 3 2 1 0 8:1 +7 0 1 2 +1
198 Moneyfields 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
199 Nantwich Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
200 Grays 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
201 Hanwell Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
202 Bedworth United 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
203 Marlow 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
204 Bedfont Sports 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
205 Walton Casuals 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
206 Hythe Town 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
207 Stamford 5 3 2 0 3:0 +3 0 5 0 +2
208 Dunstable Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
209 Bognor Regis Town 3 0 2 1 5:7 -2 0 1 2 -1
210 Dereham Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
211 Bamber 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
212 Tamworth 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
213 Mildenhall Town FC 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
214 Gosport Borough 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
215 Slough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
216 Welwyn Garden City 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
217 Chesham United 3 0 2 1 4:5 -1 0 2 1 -1
218 Guiseley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
219 Alvechurch 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
220 Loughborough Dynamo 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
221 Billericay Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
222 North Leigh 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
223 Fleet Town 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
224 Basingstoke Town 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 +2
225 St Neots Town 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
226 Brackley Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
227 Woking 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
228 Marske United 4 3 1 0 8:3 +5 0 3 1 +3
229 Stourbridge 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
230 Stafford Rangers 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
231 Phoenix Sports 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
232 Concord Rangers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
233 Bath City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
234 Biggleswade Town 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 +2
235 Bedford T. 5 3 2 0 12:6 +6 0 2 3 +1
236 Chasetown 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
237 Corinthian Casuals 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
238 Clitheroe 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
239 Darlington 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
240 Blackfield & Langley 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
241 Radcliffe 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
242 Folkestone 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
243 Street 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Molesey 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
2 Hednesford 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
3 Frickley 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
4 Aveley 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
5 Leamington 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Kempston Rovers 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
7 Kidderminster 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Colwyn Bay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Chipstead 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 =1
10 Westfield Surrey 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
11 Hayes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Harrow Borough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Merstham 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
14 Warrington Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
15 Haringey Borough 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
16 Droylsden 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
17 Romania FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Lancaster 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
19 Lowestoft Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
20 Prescot Cables 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
21 Hendon 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
22 Ramsbottom United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Workington 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
24 Curzon Ashton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Alvechurch 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
26 Aylesbury Utd. 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
27 Newcastle Town 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 =1
28 North Leigh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
29 Ramsgate 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
30 Marske United 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +1
31 Margate 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
32 Slough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Chesham United 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
34 Billericay Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Fleet Town 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
36 Chalfont St Peter 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
37 Brackley Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Egham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Kidlington 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Gresley Rovers 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
41 Stocksbridge Park Steels 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
42 Faversham Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
43 Leek Town 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
44 South Park 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Boston Utd. 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Buxton 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
47 Leiston 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
48 Pickering Town 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +1
49 Staines Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Whitehawk 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
51 VCD Athletic 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
52 Carshalton Athletic 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
53 Kings Langley 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Farsley 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
55 East Grinstead Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Hornchurch 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
57 Paulton Rovers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Chorley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Tonbridge Angels 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
60 Basildon United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Rushall Olympic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Belper Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
63 Haywards Heat Town 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
64 Kettering 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
65 Kidsgrove Athletic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Bideford 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
67 Cirencester Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Brighouse Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Chester 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Weston Super Mare 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Dartford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Southport 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Poole Town 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
74 Thatcham Town 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
75 Witton Albion 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
76 Herne Bay 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
77 Phoenix Sports 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
78 Blyth S. 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Ashton United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Biggleswade Town 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
81 Cray Wanderers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Blackfield & Langley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Torquay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Hemel Hempstead Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Stourbridge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Bath City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Bedford T. 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
88 Hartley Wintney 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
89 Clitheroe 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
90 Hertford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Folkestone 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
92 Hanwell Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Salisbury 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
94 North Ferriby United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Walton Casuals 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
96 Yate Town 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
97 Dereham Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
98 Rushden 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
99 Hampton Richmond 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Nantwich Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Ossett United 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
102 Marlow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Hythe Town 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
104 Tadcaster Albion 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Bognor Regis Town 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
106 Morpeth Town 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
107 Tamworth 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
108 Cleethorpes Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Whitby 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Chelmsford City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Coalville 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
112 Thame United 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
113 Tilbury 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Mangotsfield United 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
115 Barnstaple Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Marine 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
117 Barwell 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
118 Beaconsfield SYCOB 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
119 Nuneaton Borough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Melksham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Telford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Northwood 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Skelmersdale United 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 Taunton Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Metropolitan Police 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
126 Trafford 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Wisbech 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
128 Aylesbury 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Hitchin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
130 Yaxley 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
131 Canvey 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
132 Matlock Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Great Wakering Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 St. Albans 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Berkhamsted Town 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
136 Stockport 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Horsham 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
138 Oxford City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Peterborough Sports 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
140 Lewes 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
141 Brentwood Town 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 =1
142 Spennymoor Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Kingstonian 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
144 St Ives Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Hereford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Welwyn Garden City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Gainsborough 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
148 FC United Of Manchester 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Redditch 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Cinderford Town 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 =1
151 St Neots Town 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
152 Corby Town 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
153 Pontefract Collieries 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Guiseley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Loughborough Dynamo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
156 Ashford Town 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
157 Basingstoke Town 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
158 Larkhall Athletic 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
159 Woking 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Gosport Borough 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 Swindon Supermarine 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
162 Cambridge City 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 Frome Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Whyteleafe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Hungerford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Moneyfields 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Kings Lynn 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
168 AFC Dunstable 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
169 Altrincham 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Truro City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Dulwich Hamlet 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Eastbourne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Royston Town 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
174 York 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Ware 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Burgess Hill Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
177 Barking 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
178 Weymouth 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
179 Needham Market 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Stratford Town 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
181 East Thurrock United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Spalding United 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
183 Worthing 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
184 Brightlingsea Regent 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
185 Grantham Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
186 Lincoln United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Hyde United 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
188 Maldon & Tiptree 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
189 South Shields 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
190 Kendal Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Gloucester City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Sevenoaks Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Bradford Park Avenue 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Mickleover Sports 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
195 Banbury United 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
196 Chippenham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Greenwich Borough 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
198 Scarborough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Hastings Utd 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
200 Tiverton 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
201 Didcot Town 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
202 Corinthian Casuals 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Potters Bar Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Street 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
205 Stalybridge 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
206 Slimbridge 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
207 Stafford Rangers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
208 Concord Rangers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 Soham Town Rangers 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
210 Chasetown 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
211 Bracknell Town 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
212 Darlington 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Radcliffe 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
214 Totton AFC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
215 Bedfont Sports 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
216 Wealdstone 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
217 Whitstable Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Dunstable Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
219 Harlow Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
220 Mildenhall Town FC 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
221 Bishop Storford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
222 Dorking Wanderers 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
223 Grays 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
224 Bedworth United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
225 Stamford 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 +1
226 Enfield 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
227 Atherton Collieries 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
228 Bamber 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
229 Witham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
230 AFC Mansfield 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 =2
231 Dorchester 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
232 Carlton Town 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
233 Wimborne Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
234 Merthyr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
235 Three Bridges 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
236 Farnborough 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
237 Wingate & Finchley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
238 Halesowen Town 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
239 Bristol Manor Farm 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
240 Sittingbourne 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
241 Leatherhead 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
242 Basford United 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
243 Welling 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Molesey 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
2 Hednesford 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
3 Frickley 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
4 Aveley 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
5 Leamington 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Kempston Rovers 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
7 Kidderminster 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Colwyn Bay 1 0 0 0 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
9 Chipstead 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
10 Westfield Surrey 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
11 Hayes 3 3 0 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 +3
12 Harrow Borough 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
13 Merstham 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
14 Warrington Town 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
15 Haringey Borough 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
16 Droylsden 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
17 Romania FC 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
18 Lancaster 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
19 Lowestoft Town 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
20 Prescot Cables 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
21 Hendon 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
22 Ramsbottom United 3 2 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 3 =1
23 Workington 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
24 Curzon Ashton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Alvechurch 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
26 Aylesbury Utd. 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
27 Newcastle Town 2 1 0 0 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
28 North Leigh 1 0 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 0 =1
29 Ramsgate 2 0 1 0 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
30 Marske United 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 0 +2
31 Margate 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
32 Slough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Chesham United 2 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
34 Billericay Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Fleet Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
36 Chalfont St Peter 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
37 Brackley Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Egham Town 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
39 Kidlington 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
40 Gresley Rovers 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
41 Stocksbridge Park Steels 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 =1
42 Faversham Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
43 Leek Town 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 =1
44 South Park 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
45 Boston Utd. 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Buxton 2 0 2 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =2
47 Leiston 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
48 Pickering Town 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 =1
49 Staines Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
50 Whitehawk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
51 VCD Athletic 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
52 Carshalton Athletic 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
53 Kings Langley 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
54 Farsley 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
55 East Grinstead Town 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
56 Hornchurch 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
57 Paulton Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
58 Chorley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Tonbridge Angels 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Basildon United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
61 Rushall Olympic 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
62 Belper Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
63 Haywards Heat Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
64 Kettering 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
65 Kidsgrove Athletic 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
66 Bideford 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
67 Cirencester Town 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
68 Brighouse Town 2 1 0 0 5:7 -2 0 0 2 -1
69 Chester 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Weston Super Mare 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Dartford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Southport 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Poole Town 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
74 Thatcham Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
75 Witton Albion 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
76 Herne Bay 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
77 Phoenix Sports 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Blyth S. 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Ashton United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Biggleswade Town 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
81 Cray Wanderers 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
82 Blackfield & Langley 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
83 Torquay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Hemel Hempstead Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Stourbridge 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
86 Bath City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Bedford T. 3 1 2 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 =2
88 Hartley Wintney 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
89 Clitheroe 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Hertford Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
91 Folkestone 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
92 Hanwell Town 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
93 Salisbury 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
94 North Ferriby United 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
95 Walton Casuals 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
96 Yate Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
97 Dereham Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
98 Rushden 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
99 Hampton Richmond 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Nantwich Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
101 Ossett United 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
102 Marlow 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
103 Hythe Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
104 Tadcaster Albion 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
105 Bognor Regis Town 2 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
106 Morpeth Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
107 Tamworth 2 0 1 0 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -1
108 Cleethorpes Town 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
109 Whitby 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
110 Chelmsford City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Coalville 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
112 Thame United 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
113 Tilbury 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
114 Mangotsfield United 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 0 =1
115 Barnstaple Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
116 Marine 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
117 Barwell 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +1
118 Beaconsfield SYCOB 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 +1
119 Nuneaton Borough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Melksham Town 3 2 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 3 -1
121 Telford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Northwood 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
123 Skelmersdale United 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
124 Taunton Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
125 Metropolitan Police 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 Trafford 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
127 Wisbech 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
128 Aylesbury 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
129 Hitchin 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
130 Yaxley 2 1 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 =1
131 Canvey 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
132 Matlock Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
133 Great Wakering Rovers 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
134 St. Albans 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Berkhamsted Town 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
136 Stockport 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Horsham 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
138 Oxford City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Peterborough Sports 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
140 Lewes 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
141 Brentwood Town 1 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 1 -1
142 Spennymoor Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Kingstonian 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
144 St Ives Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
145 Hereford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Welwyn Garden City 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
147 Gainsborough 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
148 FC United Of Manchester 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Redditch 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
150 Cinderford Town 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
151 St Neots Town 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
152 Corby Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
153 Pontefract Collieries 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
154 Guiseley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Loughborough Dynamo 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
156 Ashford Town 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
157 Basingstoke Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
158 Larkhall Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
159 Woking 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Gosport Borough 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
161 Swindon Supermarine 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
162 Cambridge City 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
163 Frome Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
164 Whyteleafe 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
165 Hungerford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Moneyfields 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
167 Kings Lynn 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
168 AFC Dunstable 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
169 Altrincham 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Truro City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Dulwich Hamlet 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Eastbourne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Royston Town 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
174 York 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Ware 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
176 Burgess Hill Town 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
177 Barking 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
178 Weymouth 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
179 Needham Market 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
180 Stratford Town 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 +1
181 East Thurrock United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Spalding United 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
183 Worthing 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
184 Brightlingsea Regent 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
185 Grantham Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
186 Lincoln United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
187 Hyde United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
188 Maldon & Tiptree 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
189 South Shields 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
190 Kendal Town 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
191 Gloucester City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Sevenoaks Town 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
193 Bradford Park Avenue 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Mickleover Sports 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
195 Banbury United 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
196 Chippenham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Greenwich Borough 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
198 Scarborough 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
199 Hastings Utd 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
200 Tiverton 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 0 =1
201 Didcot Town 2 0 1 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
202 Corinthian Casuals 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
203 Potters Bar Town 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
204 Street 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
205 Stalybridge 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
206 Slimbridge 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
207 Stafford Rangers 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
208 Concord Rangers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 Soham Town Rangers 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
210 Chasetown 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
211 Bracknell Town 2 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 =1
212 Darlington 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Radcliffe 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
214 Totton AFC 3 2 0 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
215 Bedfont Sports 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
216 Wealdstone 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
217 Whitstable Town 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
218 Dunstable Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
219 Harlow Town 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
220 Mildenhall Town FC 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
221 Bishop Storford 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
222 Dorking Wanderers 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
223 Grays 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
224 Bedworth United 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
225 Stamford 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
226 Enfield 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
227 Atherton Collieries 1 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 =1
228 Bamber 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
229 Witham Town 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
230 AFC Mansfield 3 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 3 0 -1
231 Dorchester 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
232 Carlton Town 2 1 1 0 8:1 +7 0 1 1 =1
233 Wimborne Town 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
234 Merthyr 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
235 Three Bridges 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
236 Farnborough 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
237 Wingate & Finchley 2 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 +2
238 Halesowen Town 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
239 Bristol Manor Farm 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
240 Sittingbourne 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
241 Leatherhead 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
242 Basford United 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
243 Welling 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0

This page contains Sittingbourne's team stats from FA Trophy 2018/2019. You can check Sittingbourne's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.