Sun, 2019 February 17. @ 04:32 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Larkhall Athletic

Compare with

FA Trophy 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.10.13 Larkhall Athletic 0 : 0 Thame United - - -
2 2018.10.16 Thame United 1 : 0 Larkhall Athletic - - -
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 4
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 0.50
Goals/game 0.50
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 1 0 0 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 100% (1/1)
Second 0% (0/1)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Radcliffe 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
2 Lancaster 5 3 1 1 7:6 +1 0 2 3 -1
3 Whyteleafe 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
4 Leiston 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 3 -1
5 Marlow 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
6 South Park 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
7 Matlock Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
8 Coalville 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
9 Moneyfields 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
10 Stocksbridge Park Steels 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 +1
11 Cray Wanderers 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
12 Boston Utd. 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
13 Kidlington 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
14 Frome Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
15 Hungerford Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
16 Bishop Storford 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
17 Faversham Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
18 Rushall Olympic 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
19 Weston Super Mare 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
20 Dunstable Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
21 Nantwich Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
22 Guiseley 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
23 Dereham Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
24 Bedworth United 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
25 Cambridge City 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
26 Mildenhall Town FC 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
27 Chasetown 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
28 Stockport 4 4 0 0 13:2 +11 0 1 3 +4
29 Hanwell Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
30 Whitstable Town 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
31 Warrington Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
32 Chester 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -1
33 Bedfont Sports 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
34 Walton Casuals 3 2 0 1 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
35 North Leigh 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
36 Gosport Borough 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
37 Hednesford 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
38 St Neots Town 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
39 Chesham United 3 0 2 1 4:5 -1 0 2 1 -1
40 Hayes 6 4 1 1 8:5 +3 0 4 2 -1
41 Marske United 5 3 1 1 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -1
42 Yate Town 3 1 1 1 2:3 -1 0 3 0 -1
43 Welwyn Garden City 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
44 Newcastle Town 4 2 1 1 9:10 -1 0 0 4 -1
45 Cirencester Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
46 Dagenham & Redbridge 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
47 Alvechurch 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
48 Cinderford Town 3 1 1 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
49 Mangotsfield United 3 1 2 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 =2
50 Kings Lynn 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =2
51 Colwyn Bay 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
52 Hornchurch 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
53 Corinthian Casuals 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
54 Stourbridge 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
55 Dover Athletic 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
56 Blackfield & Langley 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
57 AFC Fylde 4 3 1 0 15:7 +8 0 1 3 +1
58 Redditch 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
59 Street 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
60 Ashton United 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
61 Nuneaton Borough 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
62 Torquay 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =2
63 Phoenix Sports 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
64 Didcot Town 4 1 2 1 5:7 -2 0 1 3 -1
65 Potters Bar Town 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
66 Sutton UTD 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
67 Biggleswade Town 5 4 0 1 9:5 +4 0 1 4 -1
68 Hampton Richmond 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
69 Whitby 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
70 Merstham 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
71 Oxford City 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 2 2 -1
72 Bradford Park Avenue 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
73 Berkhamsted Town 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
74 Lowestoft Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
75 Tiverton 3 1 1 1 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
76 Haringey Borough 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
77 Leamington 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
78 York 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
79 Yaxley 5 2 2 1 9:10 -1 0 2 3 -1
80 Harrow Borough 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
81 Carshalton Athletic 8 5 2 1 18:10 +8 0 2 6 -1
82 Tamworth 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
83 Westfield Surrey 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
84 Great Wakering Rovers 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
85 Bideford 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
86 Gloucester City 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
87 Gresley Rovers 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
88 South Shields 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 0 3 -1
89 Dartford 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
90 Staines Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
91 Brighouse Town 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 -1
92 St. Albans 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
93 Rushden 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
94 Brightlingsea Regent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 -1
95 Kidsgrove Athletic 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
96 Bognor Regis Town 3 0 2 1 5:7 -2 0 1 2 -1
97 Woking 3 1 2 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 =2
98 Haywards Heat Town 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
99 Maldon & Tiptree 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
100 Corby Town 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
101 Stalybridge 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 -1
102 Buxton 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 1 3 -1
103 Salisbury 5 4 0 1 10:6 +4 0 1 4 -1
104 Sittingbourne 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
105 Skelmersdale United 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
106 Maidenhead United 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
107 Melksham Town 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 3 -1
108 Truro City 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 0 3 -1
109 Hyde United 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
110 Basford United 4 3 0 1 9:7 +2 0 0 4 -1
111 Barwell 6 1 4 1 9:12 -3 0 3 3 -1
112 Basingstoke Town 3 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 3 =1
113 Barnet 4 3 1 0 10:7 +3 0 0 4 +1
114 Barnstaple Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
115 Bristol Manor Farm 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
116 Leatherhead 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
117 Droylsden 4 1 2 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
118 Beaconsfield SYCOB 5 3 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 4 -1
119 Horsham 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 -1
120 Gainsborough 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
121 VCD Athletic 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
122 Burgess Hill Town 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
123 Dorchester 6 4 1 1 12:4 +8 0 3 3 -1
124 Royston Town 4 2 1 1 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -1
125 Paulton Rovers 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
126 Halesowen Town 3 2 0 1 9:10 -1 0 0 3 -1
127 Kings Langley 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
128 Leek Town 4 1 2 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
129 Darlington 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
130 AFC Dunstable 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
131 Whitehawk 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
132 Solihull 4 3 1 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 +2
133 Hereford 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 3 -1
134 Pickering Town 7 3 3 1 13:8 +5 0 2 5 -1
135 Dulwich Hamlet 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
136 Welling 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
137 Tadcaster Albion 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
138 Witham Town 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
139 Blyth S. 4 3 0 1 8:2 +6 0 2 2 -1
140 Atherton Collieries 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
141 Chelmsford City 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
142 Bath City 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
143 Morpeth Town 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
144 Havant & W 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
145 Hartlepool 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
146 Dorking Wanderers 4 3 0 1 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
147 Hythe Town 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
148 Kingstonian 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
149 Scarborough 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
150 Ossett United 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
151 Enfield 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
152 Kendal Town 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
153 Ashford Town 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
154 Hemel Hempstead Town 5 3 1 1 11:12 -1 0 0 5 -1
155 Canvey 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
156 Chalfont St Peter 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
157 Swindon Supermarine 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
158 Lewes 4 2 1 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 -1
159 Larkhall Athletic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
160 Stamford 7 3 4 0 8:5 +3 0 6 1 =2
161 Egham Town 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
162 Loughborough Dynamo 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
163 Chippenham Town 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
164 Telford 4 4 0 0 10:5 +5 0 1 3 +4
165 Pontefract Collieries 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
166 Fleet Town 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
167 Brackley Town 4 4 0 0 12:3 +9 0 1 3 +4
168 Farsley 5 3 1 1 13:5 +8 0 2 3 -1
169 Eastleigh 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
170 Grantham Town 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
171 Hartley Wintney 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
172 Totton AFC 4 2 1 1 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -1
173 Aylesbury Utd. 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
174 Bracknell Town 3 1 2 0 8:7 +1 0 0 3 =2
175 Salford City 4 2 1 1 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
176 Billericay Town 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
177 Hertford Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
178 Concord Rangers 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
179 Braintree Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
180 Kidderminster 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
181 Slimbridge 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
182 Bedford T. 9 5 3 1 24:11 +13 0 3 6 -1
183 Clitheroe 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
184 Alderschot 2 0 1 1 3:10 -7 0 0 2 -1
185 Soham Town Rangers 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
186 Bamber 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
187 Slough 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
188 Spennymoor Town 4 3 0 1 16:4 +12 0 0 4 -1
189 Curzon Ashton 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
190 Barrow 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
191 Ramsbottom United 12 6 5 1 27:17 +10 0 3 9 -1
192 FC United Of Manchester 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
193 Taunton Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
194 St Ives Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
195 Eastbourne 3 1 1 1 4:7 -3 0 1 2 -1
196 Wrexham 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
197 Romania FC 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
198 Brentwood Town 4 2 1 1 10:8 +2 0 0 4 -1
199 East Thurrock United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
200 Farnborough 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
201 Peterborough Sports 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
202 Prescot Cables 3 2 0 1 8:4 +4 0 1 2 -1
203 Banbury United 3 1 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
204 Northwood 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
205 Altrincham 2 1 0 1 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
206 Thatcham Town 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
207 Hastings Utd 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
208 Weymouth 8 4 3 1 15:9 +6 0 3 5 -1
209 Greenwich Borough 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
210 Hendon 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
211 Herne Bay 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 2 -1
212 Mickleover Sports 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 -1
213 Merthyr 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
214 Halifax 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
215 Sevenoaks Town 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
216 Poole Town 4 2 1 1 10:7 +3 0 0 4 -1
217 Gateshead 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
218 Folkestone 3 2 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
219 Ware 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
220 Grays 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
221 Trafford 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
222 Chipstead 4 2 1 1 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
223 Kettering 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
224 Kempston Rovers 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
225 North Ferriby United 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
226 Southport 3 1 1 1 2:1 +1 0 3 0 -1
227 Aylesbury 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
228 Frickley 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
229 Bromley 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
230 Leyton 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 +3
231 Molesey 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
232 Metropolitan Police 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
233 Wisbech 3 0 1 2 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
234 Worthing 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
235 Aveley 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 2 -1
236 Workington 6 3 2 1 10:5 +5 0 3 3 -1
237 Boreham Wood 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
238 Stratford Town 6 3 2 1 9:8 +1 0 3 3 -1
239 Belper Town 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
240 Marine 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
241 Basildon United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
242 Lincoln United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
243 Alfreton Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
244 Spalding United 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
245 Harrogate Town 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
246 Chesterfield 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
247 East Grinstead Town 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
248 Needham Market 5 3 1 1 6:4 +2 0 4 1 -1
249 Harlow Town 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
250 Margate 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
251 Barking 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
252 Chorley 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
253 Wimborne Town 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
254 Maidstone United 5 2 3 0 9:5 +4 0 3 2 +1
255 Stafford Rangers 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
256 Tilbury 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
257 Wingate & Finchley 6 4 1 1 13:10 +3 0 2 4 -1
258 Wealdstone 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
259 Three Bridges 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
260 Tonbridge Angels 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
261 Cleethorpes Town 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
262 Carlton Town 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
263 Ramsgate 3 1 1 1 2:7 -5 0 2 1 -1
264 Ebbsfleet United 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
265 AFC Mansfield 6 2 3 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 -1
266 Thame United 4 2 1 1 7:7 0 0 2 2 -1
267 Witton Albion 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
268 Hitchin 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 North Leigh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
2 Maidstone United 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +2
3 Wealdstone 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Marske United 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +1
5 Newcastle Town 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 =1
6 Ramsgate 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
7 Alvechurch 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
8 Hitchin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
9 Salisbury 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +3
10 Chalfont St Peter 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
11 Skelmersdale United 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
12 Hyde United 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
13 Egham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Barnet 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 +3
15 Fleet Town 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
16 Leatherhead 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Ware 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Kettering 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
19 South Park 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 North Ferriby United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Stocksbridge Park Steels 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
22 Bromley 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
23 Kidlington 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Worthing 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
25 Faversham Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
26 Whitby 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
27 VCD Athletic 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
28 Oxford City 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
29 Tiverton 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
30 Kings Langley 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
31 York 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Whitehawk 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
33 Carshalton Athletic 6 5 1 0 15:0 +15 0 2 4 =1
34 Pickering Town 4 2 2 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 =1
35 Barrow 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
36 Basildon United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 FC United Of Manchester 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Eastbourne 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
39 East Grinstead Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Farnborough 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
41 Chorley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Bamber 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Bideford 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
44 Gosport Borough 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
45 Hayes 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
46 Brighouse Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Kidsgrove Athletic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Cirencester Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Haywards Heat Town 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
50 Kings Lynn 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
51 Canvey 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
52 Thatcham Town 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
53 Swindon Supermarine 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
54 Stamford 4 2 2 0 3:0 +3 0 4 0 =1
55 Herne Bay 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
56 Telford 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
57 Poole Town 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
58 Brackley Town 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
59 Radcliffe 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
60 Marlow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Blackfield & Langley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Matlock Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Ashton United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
64 Cray Wanderers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Phoenix Sports 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
66 Bishop Storford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Biggleswade Town 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
68 Gainsborough 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
69 Hartley Wintney 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
70 Burgess Hill Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
71 Halesowen Town 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
72 Hertford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Darlington 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Bedford T. 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 3 +4
75 Solihull 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
76 Workington 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
77 Marine 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Dereham Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Lincoln United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Harrogate Town 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
81 Hanwell Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Margate 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Walton Casuals 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
84 Tadcaster Albion 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Gloucester City 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Staines Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Morpeth Town 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
88 Rushden 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
89 Hythe Town 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
90 Bognor Regis Town 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
91 Ossett United 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
92 Stalybridge 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
93 Altrincham 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
94 Tilbury 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 Hastings Utd 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
96 Hendon 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
97 Cleethorpes Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Halifax 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
99 Thame United 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
100 Gateshead 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Colwyn Bay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Dover Athletic 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
103 Melksham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 AFC Fylde 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
105 Barwell 2 0 2 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =2
106 Nuneaton Borough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Barnstaple Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Sutton UTD 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Beaconsfield SYCOB 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
110 Grantham Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
111 Trafford 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 Totton AFC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
113 Billericay Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Aylesbury 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Kidderminster 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Metropolitan Police 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
117 Clitheroe 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
118 Rushall Olympic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Guiseley 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 Berkhamsted Town 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
121 Bedworth United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Chasetown 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
123 Yaxley 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
124 Chester 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Great Wakering Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Spennymoor Town 4 3 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 4 -1
127 Witham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Bath City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 St Ives Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Hartlepool 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Brentwood Town 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 =1
132 Kingstonian 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
133 Peterborough Sports 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
134 Welling 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
135 Stafford Rangers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
136 St Neots Town 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
137 Wingate & Finchley 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
138 Tonbridge Angels 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
139 Welwyn Garden City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Ebbsfleet United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Cinderford Town 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 =1
142 Witton Albion 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
143 Buxton 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
144 Maidenhead United 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 =1
145 Larkhall Athletic 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
146 Truro City 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
147 Loughborough Dynamo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
148 Basingstoke Town 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 =1
149 Pontefract Collieries 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Droylsden 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
151 Ashford Town 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
152 Grays 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
153 Whyteleafe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Chipstead 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 =1
155 Southport 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
156 Moneyfields 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Leyton 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
158 Frome Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Wisbech 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
160 Hampton Richmond 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
161 Bradford Park Avenue 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Royston Town 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
163 Lowestoft Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
164 Leamington 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
165 AFC Dunstable 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
166 Tamworth 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
167 Dulwich Hamlet 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
168 Slough 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
169 Stratford Town 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
170 Curzon Ashton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Taunton Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 Spalding United 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 Wrexham 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
174 Needham Market 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
175 East Thurrock United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Barking 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
177 Hednesford 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
178 South Shields 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
179 Chesham United 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
180 Yate Town 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
181 Brightlingsea Regent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
182 Dagenham & Redbridge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Maldon & Tiptree 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
184 Mangotsfield United 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
185 Hemel Hempstead Town 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
186 Lewes 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
187 Greenwich Borough 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
188 Concord Rangers 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
189 Mickleover Sports 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
190 Chippenham Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
191 Sevenoaks Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Farsley 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
193 Banbury United 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
194 Lancaster 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
195 Corinthian Casuals 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Leiston 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
197 Coalville 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
198 Street 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
199 Boston Utd. 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Didcot Town 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
201 Hungerford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Horsham 4 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 3 -1
203 Dorchester 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 +3
204 Bracknell Town 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
205 Paulton Rovers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Leek Town 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
207 Slimbridge 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
208 Hereford 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 -1
209 Soham Town Rangers 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
210 Boreham Wood 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
211 Dunstable Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Belper Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
213 Alfreton Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
214 Mildenhall Town FC 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
215 Chesterfield 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 -1
216 Whitstable Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
217 Harlow Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Bedfont Sports 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
219 Gresley Rovers 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
220 Atherton Collieries 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
221 Dartford 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
222 St. Albans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
223 Dorking Wanderers 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
224 Woking 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
225 Enfield 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
226 Corby Town 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
227 Wimborne Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
228 Northwood 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
229 Weymouth 4 1 2 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
230 Three Bridges 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
231 Frickley 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
232 Carlton Town 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
233 Merthyr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
234 AFC Mansfield 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 =2
235 Folkestone 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
236 Hornchurch 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
237 Sittingbourne 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
238 Stourbridge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
239 Redditch 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
240 Basford United 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
241 Torquay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
242 Bristol Manor Farm 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
243 Potters Bar Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
244 Eastleigh 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
245 Aylesbury Utd. 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
246 Kempston Rovers 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
247 Salford City 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
248 Braintree Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
249 Molesey 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
250 Alderschot 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
251 Aveley 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
252 Weston Super Mare 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
253 Merstham 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
254 Nantwich Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
255 Cambridge City 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
256 Haringey Borough 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
257 Stockport 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
258 Harrow Borough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
259 Warrington Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
260 Westfield Surrey 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
261 Blyth S. 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
262 Ramsbottom United 5 3 2 0 16:0 +16 0 1 4 =2
263 Chelmsford City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
264 Havant & W 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
265 Romania FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
266 Scarborough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
267 Prescot Cables 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
268 Kendal Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 North Leigh 1 0 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 0 =1
2 Maidstone United 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
3 Wealdstone 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
4 Marske United 3 2 0 0 7:4 +3 0 2 1 -1
5 Newcastle Town 2 1 0 0 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
6 Ramsgate 2 0 1 0 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
7 Alvechurch 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
8 Hitchin 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
9 Salisbury 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
10 Chalfont St Peter 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
11 Skelmersdale United 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
12 Hyde United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
13 Egham Town 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
14 Barnet 1 0 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 1 =1
15 Fleet Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
16 Leatherhead 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
17 Ware 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
18 Kettering 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
19 South Park 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
20 North Ferriby United 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
21 Stocksbridge Park Steels 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 =1
22 Bromley 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
23 Kidlington 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
24 Worthing 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
25 Faversham Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
26 Whitby 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
27 VCD Athletic 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
28 Oxford City 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
29 Tiverton 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 0 =1
30 Kings Langley 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
31 York 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
32 Whitehawk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
33 Carshalton Athletic 2 0 1 0 9:4 +5 0 0 2 -1
34 Pickering Town 3 1 1 0 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
35 Barrow 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
36 Basildon United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
37 FC United Of Manchester 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
38 Eastbourne 1 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 +1
39 East Grinstead Town 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
40 Farnborough 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
41 Chorley 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
42 Bamber 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
43 Bideford 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
44 Gosport Borough 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
45 Hayes 5 4 0 0 8:5 +3 0 3 2 -1
46 Brighouse Town 2 1 0 0 5:7 -2 0 0 2 -1
47 Kidsgrove Athletic 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
48 Cirencester Town 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
49 Haywards Heat Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
50 Kings Lynn 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
51 Canvey 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
52 Thatcham Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
53 Swindon Supermarine 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
54 Stamford 3 1 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 =1
55 Herne Bay 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
56 Telford 3 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 1 2 +3
57 Poole Town 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
58 Brackley Town 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 +2
59 Radcliffe 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
60 Marlow 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
61 Blackfield & Langley 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
62 Matlock Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
63 Ashton United 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
64 Cray Wanderers 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
65 Phoenix Sports 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Bishop Storford 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
67 Biggleswade Town 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
68 Gainsborough 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
69 Hartley Wintney 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
70 Burgess Hill Town 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
71 Halesowen Town 2 1 0 0 8:8 0 0 0 2 -1
72 Hertford Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
73 Darlington 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
74 Bedford T. 5 1 3 0 13:8 +5 0 2 3 -1
75 Solihull 3 2 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 2 +1
76 Workington 3 1 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
77 Marine 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
78 Dereham Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
79 Lincoln United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
80 Harrogate Town 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
81 Hanwell Town 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
82 Margate 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
83 Walton Casuals 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
84 Tadcaster Albion 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
85 Gloucester City 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
86 Staines Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
87 Morpeth Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
88 Rushden 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
89 Hythe Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
90 Bognor Regis Town 2 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
91 Ossett United 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Stalybridge 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
93 Altrincham 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
94 Tilbury 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
95 Hastings Utd 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
96 Hendon 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
97 Cleethorpes Town 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
98 Halifax 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
99 Thame United 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
100 Gateshead 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
101 Colwyn Bay 1 0 0 0 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
102 Dover Athletic 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
103 Melksham Town 3 2 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 3 -1
104 AFC Fylde 1 0 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 1 =1
105 Barwell 4 1 2 0 9:7 +2 0 2 2 -1
106 Nuneaton Borough 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
107 Barnstaple Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
108 Sutton UTD 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
109 Beaconsfield SYCOB 3 1 1 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -1
110 Grantham Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
111 Trafford 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
112 Totton AFC 3 2 0 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
113 Billericay Town 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
114 Aylesbury 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
115 Kidderminster 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
116 Metropolitan Police 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Clitheroe 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Rushall Olympic 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
119 Guiseley 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
120 Berkhamsted Town 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
121 Bedworth United 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
122 Chasetown 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
123 Yaxley 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 1 2 -1
124 Chester 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
125 Great Wakering Rovers 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
126 Spennymoor Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
127 Witham Town 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
128 Bath City 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
129 St Ives Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
130 Hartlepool 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
131 Brentwood Town 1 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 Kingstonian 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
133 Peterborough Sports 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
134 Welling 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
135 Stafford Rangers 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
136 St Neots Town 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
137 Wingate & Finchley 4 2 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 3 -1
138 Tonbridge Angels 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
139 Welwyn Garden City 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
140 Ebbsfleet United 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
141 Cinderford Town 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
142 Witton Albion 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
143 Buxton 2 0 2 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =2
144 Maidenhead United 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
145 Larkhall Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
146 Truro City 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
147 Loughborough Dynamo 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
148 Basingstoke Town 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
149 Pontefract Collieries 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
150 Droylsden 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
151 Ashford Town 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
152 Grays 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
153 Whyteleafe 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
154 Chipstead 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
155 Southport 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
156 Moneyfields 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
157 Leyton 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
158 Frome Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
159 Wisbech 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
160 Hampton Richmond 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
161 Bradford Park Avenue 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
162 Royston Town 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 -1
163 Lowestoft Town 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
164 Leamington 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
165 AFC Dunstable 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
166 Tamworth 2 0 1 0 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -1
167 Dulwich Hamlet 2 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 0 -1
168 Slough 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
169 Stratford Town 3 1 1 0 5:6 -1 0 2 1 -1
170 Curzon Ashton 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
171 Taunton Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
172 Spalding United 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
173 Wrexham 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
174 Needham Market 4 2 1 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
175 East Thurrock United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
176 Barking 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
177 Hednesford 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
178 South Shields 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
179 Chesham United 2 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
180 Yate Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
181 Brightlingsea Regent 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 =1
182 Dagenham & Redbridge 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
183 Maldon & Tiptree 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
184 Mangotsfield United 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 0 =1
185 Hemel Hempstead Town 1 0 1 0 12:2 +10 0 0 1 =1
186 Lewes 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
187 Greenwich Borough 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
188 Concord Rangers 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
189 Mickleover Sports 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
190 Chippenham Town 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
191 Sevenoaks Town 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
192 Farsley 3 2 0 0 10:4 +6 0 1 2 -1
193 Banbury United 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
194 Lancaster 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
195 Corinthian Casuals 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
196 Leiston 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
197 Coalville 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
198 Street 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
199 Boston Utd. 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
200 Didcot Town 2 0 1 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
201 Hungerford Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
202 Horsham 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
203 Dorchester 3 1 1 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
204 Bracknell Town 2 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 =1
205 Paulton Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
206 Leek Town 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 =1
207 Slimbridge 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
208 Hereford 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
209 Soham Town Rangers 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
210 Boreham Wood 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
211 Dunstable Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
212 Belper Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
213 Alfreton Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
214 Mildenhall Town FC 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
215 Chesterfield 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
216 Whitstable Town 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
217 Harlow Town 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
218 Bedfont Sports 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
219 Gresley Rovers 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
220 Atherton Collieries 1 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 =1
221 Dartford 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
222 St. Albans 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
223 Dorking Wanderers 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
224 Woking 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
225 Enfield 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
226 Corby Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
227 Wimborne Town 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
228 Northwood 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
229 Weymouth 4 3 1 0 14:3 +11 0 2 2 =1
230 Three Bridges 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
231 Frickley 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
232 Carlton Town 2 1 1 0 8:1 +7 0 1 1 =1
233 Merthyr 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
234 AFC Mansfield 3 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 3 0 -1
235 Folkestone 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
236 Hornchurch 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
237 Sittingbourne 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
238 Stourbridge 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
239 Redditch 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
240 Basford United 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
241 Torquay 2 0 2 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =2
242 Bristol Manor Farm 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
243 Potters Bar Town 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
244 Eastleigh 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
245 Aylesbury Utd. 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
246 Kempston Rovers 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
247 Salford City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
248 Braintree Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
249 Molesey 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
250 Alderschot 1 0 0 0 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
251 Aveley 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
252 Weston Super Mare 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
253 Merstham 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
254 Nantwich Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
255 Cambridge City 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
256 Haringey Borough 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
257 Stockport 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +2
258 Harrow Borough 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
259 Warrington Town 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
260 Westfield Surrey 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
261 Blyth S. 2 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
262 Ramsbottom United 7 3 3 0 20:8 +12 0 2 5 -1
263 Chelmsford City 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
264 Havant & W 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
265 Romania FC 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
266 Scarborough 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
267 Prescot Cables 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
268 Kendal Town 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1

This page contains Larkhall Athletic's team stats from FA Trophy 2018/2019. You can check Larkhall Athletic's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.