Sat, 2019 February 16. @ 16:54 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

St Ives Town

Compare with

FA Trophy 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.10.27 Rushden 2 : 1 St Ives Town - - -
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/3)
Second 0% (0/3)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Merstham 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
2 Workington 6 3 2 1 10:5 +5 0 3 3 -1
3 Boreham Wood 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
4 Berkhamsted Town 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
5 Belper Town 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
6 Marine 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
7 Haringey Borough 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
8 Lincoln United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
9 Alfreton Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
10 Yaxley 5 2 2 1 9:10 -1 0 2 3 -1
11 Harrow Borough 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
12 Harrogate Town 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
13 Chesterfield 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
14 Westfield Surrey 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
15 Great Wakering Rovers 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
16 Harlow Town 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
17 Margate 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
18 Witton Albion 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
19 Hitchin 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
20 South Shields 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 0 3 -1
21 Maidstone United 5 2 3 0 9:5 +4 0 3 2 +1
22 Stafford Rangers 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
23 Brighouse Town 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 -1
24 Wingate & Finchley 6 4 1 1 13:10 +3 0 2 4 -1
25 Wealdstone 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
26 Brightlingsea Regent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 -1
27 Kidsgrove Athletic 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
28 Tonbridge Angels 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
29 Haywards Heat Town 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
30 Maldon & Tiptree 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
31 Ramsgate 3 1 1 1 2:7 -5 0 2 1 -1
32 Ebbsfleet United 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
33 Bideford 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
34 Sittingbourne 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
35 Radcliffe 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
36 Lancaster 5 3 1 1 7:6 +1 0 2 3 -1
37 Melksham Town 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 3 -1
38 Leiston 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 3 -1
39 Marlow 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
40 Basford United 4 3 0 1 9:7 +2 0 0 4 -1
41 Barwell 6 1 4 1 9:12 -3 0 3 3 -1
42 Matlock Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
43 Coalville 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
44 Barnstaple Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
45 Bristol Manor Farm 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
46 Cray Wanderers 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
47 Boston Utd. 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
48 Beaconsfield SYCOB 5 3 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 4 -1
49 Hungerford Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
50 Bishop Storford 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
51 VCD Athletic 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
52 Rushall Olympic 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
53 Weston Super Mare 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
54 Royston Town 4 2 1 1 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -1
55 Nantwich Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
56 Guiseley 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
57 Kings Langley 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
58 Bedworth United 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
59 Cambridge City 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
60 AFC Dunstable 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
61 Whitehawk 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
62 Chasetown 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
63 Stockport 4 4 0 0 13:2 +11 0 1 3 +4
64 Pickering Town 7 3 3 1 13:8 +5 0 2 5 -1
65 Dulwich Hamlet 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
66 Warrington Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
67 Chester 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -1
68 Mangotsfield United 3 1 2 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 =2
69 Kings Lynn 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =2
70 Atherton Collieries 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
71 Gosport Borough 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
72 Hednesford 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
73 Morpeth Town 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
74 Chesham United 3 0 2 1 4:5 -1 0 2 1 -1
75 Hayes 6 4 1 1 8:5 +3 0 4 2 -1
76 Dorking Wanderers 4 3 0 1 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
77 Hythe Town 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
78 Yate Town 3 1 1 1 2:3 -1 0 3 0 -1
79 Ossett United 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
80 Enfield 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
81 Cirencester Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
82 Dagenham & Redbridge 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
83 Tadcaster Albion 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
84 Chalfont St Peter 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
85 Colwyn Bay 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
86 Hornchurch 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
87 Larkhall Athletic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
88 Stourbridge 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
89 Dover Athletic 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
90 Egham Town 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
91 Loughborough Dynamo 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
92 AFC Fylde 4 3 1 0 15:7 +8 0 1 3 +1
93 Redditch 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
94 Pontefract Collieries 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
95 Fleet Town 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
96 Nuneaton Borough 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
97 Torquay 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =2
98 Ashford Town 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
99 Potters Bar Town 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
100 Sutton UTD 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
101 Hartley Wintney 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
102 Hampton Richmond 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
103 Whitby 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
104 Bracknell Town 3 1 2 0 8:7 +1 0 0 3 =2
105 Oxford City 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 2 2 -1
106 Bradford Park Avenue 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
107 Hertford Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
108 Concord Rangers 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
109 Lowestoft Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
110 Tiverton 3 1 1 1 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
111 Slimbridge 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
112 Bedford T. 9 5 3 1 24:11 +13 0 3 6 -1
113 Leamington 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
114 York 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
115 Soham Town Rangers 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
116 Carshalton Athletic 8 5 2 1 18:10 +8 0 2 6 -1
117 Tamworth 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
118 Spennymoor Town 4 3 0 1 16:4 +12 0 0 4 -1
119 Corby Town 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
120 Stalybridge 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 -1
121 Ramsbottom United 12 6 5 1 27:17 +10 0 3 9 -1
122 Gloucester City 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
123 Gresley Rovers 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
124 St Ives Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
125 Dartford 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
126 Staines Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
127 Romania FC 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
128 Brentwood Town 4 2 1 1 10:8 +2 0 0 4 -1
129 St. Albans 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
130 Rushden 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
131 Peterborough Sports 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
132 Prescot Cables 3 2 0 1 8:4 +4 0 1 2 -1
133 Bognor Regis Town 3 0 2 1 5:7 -2 0 1 2 -1
134 Woking 3 1 2 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 =2
135 Leatherhead 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
136 Droylsden 4 1 2 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
137 Thatcham Town 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
138 Buxton 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 1 3 -1
139 Salisbury 5 4 0 1 10:6 +4 0 1 4 -1
140 Greenwich Borough 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
141 Skelmersdale United 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
142 Maidenhead United 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
143 Herne Bay 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 2 -1
144 Mickleover Sports 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 -1
145 Truro City 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 0 3 -1
146 Hyde United 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
147 Sevenoaks Town 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
148 Poole Town 4 2 1 1 10:7 +3 0 0 4 -1
149 Basingstoke Town 3 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 3 =1
150 Barnet 4 3 1 0 10:7 +3 0 0 4 +1
151 Banbury United 3 1 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
152 Trafford 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
153 Horsham 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 -1
154 Gainsborough 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
155 Kempston Rovers 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
156 Burgess Hill Town 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
157 Dorchester 6 4 1 1 12:4 +8 0 3 3 -1
158 Aylesbury 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
159 Frickley 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
160 Paulton Rovers 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
161 Halesowen Town 3 2 0 1 9:10 -1 0 0 3 -1
162 Molesey 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
163 Metropolitan Police 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
164 Leek Town 4 1 2 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
165 Darlington 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
166 Aveley 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 2 -1
167 Solihull 4 3 1 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 +2
168 Hereford 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 3 -1
169 Stratford Town 6 3 2 1 9:8 +1 0 3 3 -1
170 Kendal Town 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
171 Welling 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
172 Basildon United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
173 Witham Town 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
174 Blyth S. 4 3 0 1 8:2 +6 0 2 2 -1
175 Spalding United 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
176 Chelmsford City 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
177 Bath City 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
178 East Grinstead Town 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
179 Needham Market 5 3 1 1 6:4 +2 0 4 1 -1
180 Havant & W 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
181 Hartlepool 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
182 Barking 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
183 Chorley 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
184 Kingstonian 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
185 Scarborough 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
186 Brackley Town 4 4 0 0 12:3 +9 0 1 3 +4
187 Farsley 5 3 1 1 13:5 +8 0 2 3 -1
188 Tilbury 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
189 Hemel Hempstead Town 5 3 1 1 11:12 -1 0 0 5 -1
190 Canvey 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
191 Three Bridges 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
192 Swindon Supermarine 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
193 Lewes 4 2 1 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 -1
194 Cleethorpes Town 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
195 Carlton Town 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
196 Stamford 7 3 4 0 8:5 +3 0 6 1 =2
197 AFC Mansfield 6 2 3 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 -1
198 Thame United 4 2 1 1 7:7 0 0 2 2 -1
199 Chippenham Town 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
200 Telford 4 4 0 0 10:5 +5 0 1 3 +4
201 Wimborne Town 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
202 Whyteleafe 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
203 Eastleigh 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
204 Grantham Town 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
205 South Park 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
206 Totton AFC 4 2 1 1 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -1
207 Aylesbury Utd. 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
208 Moneyfields 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
209 Stocksbridge Park Steels 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 +1
210 Salford City 4 2 1 1 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
211 Billericay Town 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
212 Kidlington 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
213 Frome Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
214 Braintree Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
215 Kidderminster 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
216 Faversham Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
217 Clitheroe 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
218 Alderschot 2 0 1 1 3:10 -7 0 0 2 -1
219 Dunstable Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
220 Bamber 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
221 Slough 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
222 Dereham Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
223 Curzon Ashton 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
224 Barrow 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
225 Mildenhall Town FC 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
226 FC United Of Manchester 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
227 Taunton Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
228 Hanwell Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
229 Whitstable Town 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
230 Eastbourne 3 1 1 1 4:7 -3 0 1 2 -1
231 Wrexham 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
232 Bedfont Sports 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
233 Walton Casuals 3 2 0 1 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
234 East Thurrock United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
235 Farnborough 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
236 Gateshead 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
237 Folkestone 3 2 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
238 St Neots Town 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
239 Northwood 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
240 Altrincham 2 1 0 1 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
241 Marske United 5 3 1 1 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -1
242 Hastings Utd 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
243 Weymouth 8 4 3 1 15:9 +6 0 3 5 -1
244 Welwyn Garden City 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
245 Newcastle Town 4 2 1 1 9:10 -1 0 0 4 -1
246 Hendon 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
247 Alvechurch 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
248 Cinderford Town 3 1 1 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
249 Merthyr 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
250 Halifax 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
251 North Leigh 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
252 Corinthian Casuals 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
253 Ware 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
254 Grays 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
255 Blackfield & Langley 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
256 Chipstead 4 2 1 1 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
257 Kettering 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
258 Street 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
259 Ashton United 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
260 North Ferriby United 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
261 Southport 3 1 1 1 2:1 +1 0 3 0 -1
262 Phoenix Sports 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
263 Didcot Town 4 1 2 1 5:7 -2 0 1 3 -1
264 Bromley 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
265 Leyton 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 +3
266 Biggleswade Town 5 4 0 1 9:5 +4 0 1 4 -1
267 Wisbech 3 0 1 2 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
268 Worthing 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Hornchurch 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
2 Greenwich Borough 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
3 Stourbridge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Mickleover Sports 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
5 Redditch 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Sevenoaks Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Torquay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Banbury United 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
9 Potters Bar Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Corinthian Casuals 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Eastleigh 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Aylesbury Utd. 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
13 Street 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
14 Salford City 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
15 Didcot Town 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
16 Braintree Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Alderschot 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
18 Weston Super Mare 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Bracknell Town 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
20 Nantwich Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Cambridge City 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
22 Slimbridge 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
23 Stockport 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
24 Soham Town Rangers 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
25 Warrington Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
26 Dunstable Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Kendal Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Blyth S. 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
29 Mildenhall Town FC 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
30 Chelmsford City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Whitstable Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Havant & W 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
33 Bedfont Sports 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
34 Scarborough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Hitchin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
36 Atherton Collieries 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
37 Maidstone United 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +2
38 Wealdstone 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Dorking Wanderers 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
40 Enfield 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Ramsgate 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
42 Salisbury 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +3
43 Three Bridges 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
44 Skelmersdale United 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
45 Carlton Town 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
46 Hyde United 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
47 AFC Mansfield 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 =2
48 Barnet 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 +3
49 Wimborne Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Leatherhead 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Sittingbourne 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
52 Ware 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Kettering 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
54 Basford United 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
55 North Ferriby United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Bristol Manor Farm 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
57 Bromley 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
58 Worthing 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
59 Whitby 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Kempston Rovers 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
61 Oxford City 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
62 Tiverton 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
63 Molesey 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 York 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Aveley 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
66 Carshalton Athletic 6 5 1 0 15:0 +15 0 2 4 =1
67 Merstham 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
68 Bamber 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Barrow 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Haringey Borough 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
71 FC United Of Manchester 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Harrow Borough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Eastbourne 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
74 Westfield Surrey 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
75 Farnborough 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
76 Kings Lynn 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
77 Ramsbottom United 5 3 2 0 16:0 +16 0 1 4 =2
78 Gosport Borough 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Hayes 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
80 Romania FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Prescot Cables 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
82 Cirencester Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Brackley Town 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
84 Canvey 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
85 Marske United 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +1
86 Swindon Supermarine 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
87 Newcastle Town 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 =1
88 Stamford 4 2 2 0 3:0 +3 0 4 0 =1
89 Alvechurch 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
90 Telford 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
91 North Leigh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Chalfont St Peter 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Radcliffe 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
94 Marlow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Egham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Matlock Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Fleet Town 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
98 Cray Wanderers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Bishop Storford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Gainsborough 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
101 South Park 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Burgess Hill Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
103 Stocksbridge Park Steels 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
104 Halesowen Town 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
105 Kidlington 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Darlington 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Faversham Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
108 Solihull 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
109 VCD Athletic 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
110 Workington 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
111 Marine 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Kings Langley 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Lincoln United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Whitehawk 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
115 Harrogate Town 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
116 Pickering Town 4 2 2 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 =1
117 Margate 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Stalybridge 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
119 Basildon United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Gloucester City 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 Staines Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 East Grinstead Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Rushden 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
124 Chorley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Bognor Regis Town 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
126 Gateshead 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Altrincham 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
128 Brighouse Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Hastings Utd 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
130 Kidsgrove Athletic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Hendon 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
132 Haywards Heat Town 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
133 Halifax 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
134 Bideford 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
135 Thatcham Town 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
136 Colwyn Bay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Dover Athletic 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
138 Herne Bay 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
139 AFC Fylde 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
140 Poole Town 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
141 Nuneaton Borough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Sutton UTD 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Grantham Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
144 Blackfield & Langley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Totton AFC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
146 Ashton United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
147 Billericay Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Phoenix Sports 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
149 Kidderminster 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
150 Biggleswade Town 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
151 Clitheroe 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
152 Hartley Wintney 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
153 Rushall Olympic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Guiseley 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 Hertford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Bedworth United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Bedford T. 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 3 +4
158 Chasetown 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
159 Chester 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
160 Welling 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
161 Dereham Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Witham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Bath City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Hanwell Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Hartlepool 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
166 Walton Casuals 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
167 Kingstonian 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
168 Witton Albion 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
169 Stafford Rangers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
170 Morpeth Town 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
171 Wingate & Finchley 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
172 Hythe Town 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
173 Tonbridge Angels 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
174 Ossett United 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
175 Ebbsfleet United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
176 Tadcaster Albion 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
177 Droylsden 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
178 Tilbury 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
179 Buxton 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
180 Maidenhead United 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 =1
181 Cleethorpes Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
182 Truro City 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
183 Thame United 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
184 Basingstoke Town 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 =1
185 Grays 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
186 Melksham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Chipstead 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 =1
188 Barwell 2 0 2 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =2
189 Southport 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
190 Barnstaple Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Leyton 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
192 Beaconsfield SYCOB 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
193 Wisbech 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
194 Trafford 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 Hampton Richmond 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
196 Bradford Park Avenue 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Aylesbury 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
198 Lowestoft Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
199 Metropolitan Police 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
200 Leamington 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
201 Tamworth 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
202 Slough 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
203 Berkhamsted Town 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
204 Curzon Ashton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Taunton Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
206 Yaxley 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
207 Wrexham 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
208 Great Wakering Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
209 East Thurrock United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 Mangotsfield United 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
211 Hednesford 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
212 St Ives Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Chesham United 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
214 Brentwood Town 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 =1
215 Yate Town 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
216 Peterborough Sports 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
217 Dagenham & Redbridge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Spennymoor Town 4 3 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 4 -1
219 Farsley 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
220 St Neots Town 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
221 Hemel Hempstead Town 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
222 Lewes 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
223 Welwyn Garden City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
224 Concord Rangers 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
225 Cinderford Town 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 =1
226 Chippenham Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
227 Lancaster 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
228 Larkhall Athletic 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
229 Leiston 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
230 Loughborough Dynamo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
231 Coalville 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
232 Pontefract Collieries 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
233 Boston Utd. 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
234 Ashford Town 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
235 Hungerford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
236 Whyteleafe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
237 Horsham 4 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 3 -1
238 Dorchester 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 +3
239 Moneyfields 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
240 Paulton Rovers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
241 Frome Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
242 Leek Town 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
243 Hereford 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 -1
244 Boreham Wood 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
245 Royston Town 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
246 Belper Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
247 Alfreton Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
248 AFC Dunstable 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
249 Chesterfield 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 -1
250 Dulwich Hamlet 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
251 Harlow Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
252 Corby Town 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
253 Gresley Rovers 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
254 Spalding United 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
255 Dartford 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
256 Needham Market 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
257 St. Albans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
258 Barking 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
259 Woking 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
260 Stratford Town 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
261 Folkestone 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
262 South Shields 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
263 Northwood 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
264 Weymouth 4 1 2 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
265 Brightlingsea Regent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
266 Frickley 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
267 Maldon & Tiptree 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
268 Merthyr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Hornchurch 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
2 Greenwich Borough 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
3 Stourbridge 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
4 Mickleover Sports 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
5 Redditch 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
6 Sevenoaks Town 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
7 Torquay 2 0 2 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =2
8 Banbury United 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
9 Potters Bar Town 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
10 Corinthian Casuals 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
11 Eastleigh 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
12 Aylesbury Utd. 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
13 Street 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
14 Salford City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
15 Didcot Town 2 0 1 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
16 Braintree Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
17 Alderschot 1 0 0 0 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
18 Weston Super Mare 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
19 Bracknell Town 2 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 =1
20 Nantwich Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
21 Cambridge City 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
22 Slimbridge 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
23 Stockport 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +2
24 Soham Town Rangers 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
25 Warrington Town 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
26 Dunstable Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
27 Kendal Town 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
28 Blyth S. 2 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
29 Mildenhall Town FC 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
30 Chelmsford City 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
31 Whitstable Town 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
32 Havant & W 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
33 Bedfont Sports 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
34 Scarborough 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
35 Hitchin 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
36 Atherton Collieries 1 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 =1
37 Maidstone United 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
38 Wealdstone 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
39 Dorking Wanderers 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
40 Enfield 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
41 Ramsgate 2 0 1 0 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
42 Salisbury 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
43 Three Bridges 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
44 Skelmersdale United 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
45 Carlton Town 2 1 1 0 8:1 +7 0 1 1 =1
46 Hyde United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
47 AFC Mansfield 3 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 3 0 -1
48 Barnet 1 0 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 1 =1
49 Wimborne Town 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
50 Leatherhead 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
51 Sittingbourne 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
52 Ware 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
53 Kettering 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
54 Basford United 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
55 North Ferriby United 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
56 Bristol Manor Farm 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
57 Bromley 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
58 Worthing 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
59 Whitby 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
60 Kempston Rovers 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
61 Oxford City 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
62 Tiverton 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 0 =1
63 Molesey 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
64 York 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
65 Aveley 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
66 Carshalton Athletic 2 0 1 0 9:4 +5 0 0 2 -1
67 Merstham 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
68 Bamber 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
69 Barrow 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
70 Haringey Borough 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
71 FC United Of Manchester 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
72 Harrow Borough 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
73 Eastbourne 1 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 +1
74 Westfield Surrey 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
75 Farnborough 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
76 Kings Lynn 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
77 Ramsbottom United 7 3 3 0 20:8 +12 0 2 5 -1
78 Gosport Borough 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
79 Hayes 5 4 0 0 8:5 +3 0 3 2 -1
80 Romania FC 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
81 Prescot Cables 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
82 Cirencester Town 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
83 Brackley Town 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 +2
84 Canvey 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
85 Marske United 3 2 0 0 7:4 +3 0 2 1 -1
86 Swindon Supermarine 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
87 Newcastle Town 2 1 0 0 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
88 Stamford 3 1 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 =1
89 Alvechurch 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
90 Telford 3 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 1 2 +3
91 North Leigh 1 0 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 0 =1
92 Chalfont St Peter 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
93 Radcliffe 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
94 Marlow 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
95 Egham Town 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
96 Matlock Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
97 Fleet Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
98 Cray Wanderers 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
99 Bishop Storford 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
100 Gainsborough 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
101 South Park 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
102 Burgess Hill Town 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
103 Stocksbridge Park Steels 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 =1
104 Halesowen Town 2 1 0 0 8:8 0 0 0 2 -1
105 Kidlington 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
106 Darlington 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
107 Faversham Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
108 Solihull 3 2 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 2 +1
109 VCD Athletic 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
110 Workington 3 1 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
111 Marine 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
112 Kings Langley 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
113 Lincoln United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
114 Whitehawk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
115 Harrogate Town 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
116 Pickering Town 3 1 1 0 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
117 Margate 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
118 Stalybridge 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
119 Basildon United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
120 Gloucester City 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
121 Staines Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
122 East Grinstead Town 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
123 Rushden 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
124 Chorley 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
125 Bognor Regis Town 2 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
126 Gateshead 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
127 Altrincham 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
128 Brighouse Town 2 1 0 0 5:7 -2 0 0 2 -1
129 Hastings Utd 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
130 Kidsgrove Athletic 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
131 Hendon 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
132 Haywards Heat Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
133 Halifax 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
134 Bideford 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
135 Thatcham Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
136 Colwyn Bay 1 0 0 0 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
137 Dover Athletic 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
138 Herne Bay 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
139 AFC Fylde 1 0 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 1 =1
140 Poole Town 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
141 Nuneaton Borough 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
142 Sutton UTD 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
143 Grantham Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
144 Blackfield & Langley 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
145 Totton AFC 3 2 0 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
146 Ashton United 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
147 Billericay Town 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
148 Phoenix Sports 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Kidderminster 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
150 Biggleswade Town 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
151 Clitheroe 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
152 Hartley Wintney 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
153 Rushall Olympic 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
154 Guiseley 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
155 Hertford Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
156 Bedworth United 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
157 Bedford T. 5 1 3 0 13:8 +5 0 2 3 -1
158 Chasetown 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
159 Chester 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
160 Welling 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
161 Dereham Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
162 Witham Town 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
163 Bath City 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
164 Hanwell Town 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
165 Hartlepool 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
166 Walton Casuals 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
167 Kingstonian 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
168 Witton Albion 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
169 Stafford Rangers 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
170 Morpeth Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
171 Wingate & Finchley 4 2 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 3 -1
172 Hythe Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
173 Tonbridge Angels 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
174 Ossett United 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
175 Ebbsfleet United 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
176 Tadcaster Albion 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
177 Droylsden 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
178 Tilbury 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
179 Buxton 2 0 2 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =2
180 Maidenhead United 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
181 Cleethorpes Town 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
182 Truro City 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
183 Thame United 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
184 Basingstoke Town 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
185 Grays 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
186 Melksham Town 3 2 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 3 -1
187 Chipstead 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
188 Barwell 4 1 2 0 9:7 +2 0 2 2 -1
189 Southport 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
190 Barnstaple Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
191 Leyton 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
192 Beaconsfield SYCOB 3 1 1 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -1
193 Wisbech 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
194 Trafford 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
195 Hampton Richmond 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
196 Bradford Park Avenue 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
197 Aylesbury 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
198 Lowestoft Town 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
199 Metropolitan Police 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
200 Leamington 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
201 Tamworth 2 0 1 0 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -1
202 Slough 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
203 Berkhamsted Town 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
204 Curzon Ashton 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
205 Taunton Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
206 Yaxley 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 1 2 -1
207 Wrexham 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
208 Great Wakering Rovers 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
209 East Thurrock United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
210 Mangotsfield United 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 0 =1
211 Hednesford 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
212 St Ives Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
213 Chesham United 2 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
214 Brentwood Town 1 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 1 -1
215 Yate Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
216 Peterborough Sports 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
217 Dagenham & Redbridge 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
218 Spennymoor Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
219 Farsley 3 2 0 0 10:4 +6 0 1 2 -1
220 St Neots Town 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
221 Hemel Hempstead Town 1 0 1 0 12:2 +10 0 0 1 =1
222 Lewes 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
223 Welwyn Garden City 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
224 Concord Rangers 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
225 Cinderford Town 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
226 Chippenham Town 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
227 Lancaster 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
228 Larkhall Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
229 Leiston 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
230 Loughborough Dynamo 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
231 Coalville 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
232 Pontefract Collieries 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
233 Boston Utd. 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
234 Ashford Town 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
235 Hungerford Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
236 Whyteleafe 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
237 Horsham 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
238 Dorchester 3 1 1 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
239 Moneyfields 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
240 Paulton Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
241 Frome Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
242 Leek Town 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 =1
243 Hereford 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
244 Boreham Wood 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
245 Royston Town 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 -1
246 Belper Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
247 Alfreton Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
248 AFC Dunstable 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
249 Chesterfield 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
250 Dulwich Hamlet 2 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 0 -1
251 Harlow Town 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
252 Corby Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
253 Gresley Rovers 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
254 Spalding United 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
255 Dartford 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
256 Needham Market 4 2 1 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
257 St. Albans 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
258 Barking 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
259 Woking 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
260 Stratford Town 3 1 1 0 5:6 -1 0 2 1 -1
261 Folkestone 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
262 South Shields 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
263 Northwood 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
264 Weymouth 4 3 1 0 14:3 +11 0 2 2 =1
265 Brightlingsea Regent 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 =1
266 Frickley 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
267 Maldon & Tiptree 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
268 Merthyr 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1

This page contains St Ives Town's team stats from FA Trophy 2018/2019. You can check St Ives Town's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.