Fri, 2018 November 16. @ 15:23 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

St Ives Town

Compare with

FA Trophy 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.10.27 Rushden 2 : 1 St Ives Town - - -
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/3)
Second 0% (0/3)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Leatherhead 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
2 Telford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Dereham Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
4 Northwood 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
5 Welling 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Mildenhall Town FC 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
7 Wingate & Finchley 2 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 +2
8 Marine 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
9 Hanwell Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
10 Barwell 3 1 2 0 4:3 +1 0 2 1 +1
11 Halesowen Town 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
12 Bedfont Sports 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
13 Walton Casuals 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
14 Bristol Manor Farm 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
15 Nuneaton Borough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Dunstable Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
17 St Neots Town 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
18 Ware 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
19 Farsley 3 2 1 0 8:1 +7 0 1 2 +1
20 Marske United 4 3 1 0 8:3 +5 0 3 1 +3
21 Leiston 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +2
22 Altrincham 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Welwyn Garden City 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
24 Truro City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Staines Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
26 Alvechurch 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
27 Whitehawk 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
28 Eastbourne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 North Leigh 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
30 Carshalton Athletic 3 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 3 +2
31 York 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Bamber 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
33 Tamworth 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
34 Blackfield & Langley 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
35 Nantwich Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
36 Grays 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
37 Street 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
38 Bedworth United 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
39 Marlow 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
40 Phoenix Sports 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
41 Hythe Town 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
42 Stamford 5 3 2 0 3:0 +3 0 5 0 +2
43 Biggleswade Town 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 +2
44 Bognor Regis Town 3 0 2 1 5:7 -2 0 1 2 -1
45 Corinthian Casuals 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
46 Brackley Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Woking 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Berkhamsted Town 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
49 Gosport Borough 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
50 Slough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Haringey Borough 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
52 Chesham United 3 0 2 1 4:5 -1 0 2 1 -1
53 Guiseley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Yaxley 4 2 2 0 8:5 +3 0 2 2 =1
55 Loughborough Dynamo 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
56 Billericay Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Westfield Surrey 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
58 Great Wakering Rovers 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
59 Fleet Town 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
60 Basingstoke Town 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 +2
61 Merstham 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
62 South Shields 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
63 Radcliffe 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
64 Folkestone 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
65 Brighouse Town 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 -1
66 Stourbridge 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
67 Stafford Rangers 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
68 Brightlingsea Regent 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 +2
69 Concord Rangers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Bath City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Haywards Heat Town 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
72 Maldon & Tiptree 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
73 Bedford T. 5 3 2 0 12:6 +6 0 2 3 +1
74 Chasetown 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
75 Bideford 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
76 Clitheroe 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
77 Darlington 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Sittingbourne 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
79 Workington 3 2 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 2 +1
80 Hereford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Melksham Town 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 3 -1
82 Oxford City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Lancaster 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
84 Basford United 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
85 Lowestoft Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
86 Lewes 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
87 Barnstaple Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
88 Brentwood Town 4 2 1 1 10:8 +2 0 0 4 -1
89 Hendon 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
90 Beaconsfield SYCOB 3 2 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 +2
91 Kingstonian 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
92 Witton Albion 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
93 Scarborough 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
94 Royston Town 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
95 Gloucester City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Weston Super Mare 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Kings Langley 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
98 Dartford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Bradford Park Avenue 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 AFC Dunstable 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
101 Mickleover Sports 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 -1
102 Southport 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Pickering Town 5 3 2 0 12:6 +6 0 1 4 +1
104 Dulwich Hamlet 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Poole Town 3 2 1 0 8:4 +4 0 0 3 +1
106 Chippenham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 VCD Athletic 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
108 Atherton Collieries 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
109 Colwyn Bay 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
110 Hitchin 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
111 Morpeth Town 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
112 Skelmersdale United 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
113 Hednesford 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
114 Dorking Wanderers 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 +2
115 Frickley 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
116 Taunton Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
117 Ossett United 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
118 Enfield 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
119 Metropolitan Police 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
120 Leamington 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Tadcaster Albion 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
122 Wisbech 3 0 1 2 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
123 Kidderminster 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Chalfont St Peter 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
125 Rushall Olympic 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
126 Worthing 3 2 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 +2
127 Larkhall Athletic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
128 Burgess Hill Town 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
129 Hornchurch 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
130 Egham Town 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
131 Paulton Rovers 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
132 Weymouth 3 2 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 +1
133 Pontefract Collieries 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
134 Needham Market 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
135 Tonbridge Angels 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
136 Ashford Town 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
137 East Thurrock United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Mangotsfield United 3 1 2 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 =2
139 Farnborough 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
140 Bracknell Town 3 1 2 0 8:7 +1 0 0 3 =2
141 Witham Town 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
142 Whitby 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
143 Hertford Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
144 Chelmsford City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Dorchester 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 2 1 +2
146 Slimbridge 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
147 Carlton Town 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
148 Coalville 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
149 Soham Town Rangers 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
150 Thame United 4 2 1 1 7:7 0 0 2 2 -1
151 Merthyr 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
152 Hartley Wintney 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
153 Ramsbottom United 3 2 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 3 =1
154 Buxton 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 1 3 -1
155 Kings Lynn 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =2
156 St Ives Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
157 Swindon Supermarine 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
158 Gresley Rovers 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
159 Romania FC 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
160 Stocksbridge Park Steels 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 +1
161 Cambridge City 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
162 Peterborough Sports 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
163 Prescot Cables 3 2 0 1 8:4 +4 0 1 2 -1
164 Frome Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
165 Leek Town 4 1 2 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
166 Spennymoor Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Hungerford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Boston Utd. 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Thatcham Town 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
170 Hampton Richmond 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Bishop Storford 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
172 Greenwich Borough 3 2 1 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 +1
173 Totton AFC 4 2 1 1 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -1
174 Salisbury 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
175 Herne Bay 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 2 -1
176 North Ferriby United 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
177 Wealdstone 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Sevenoaks Town 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
179 Whitstable Town 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
180 Yate Town 3 1 1 1 2:3 -1 0 3 0 -1
181 Banbury United 3 1 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
182 Harlow Town 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
183 Rushden 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
184 Corby Town 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
185 Margate 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
186 Kempston Rovers 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
187 Curzon Ashton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Gainsborough 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
189 Aylesbury 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
190 FC United Of Manchester 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Aylesbury Utd. 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Molesey 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
193 Newcastle Town 4 2 1 1 9:10 -1 0 0 4 -1
194 Redditch 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
195 Aveley 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 2 -1
196 Cinderford Town 3 1 1 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
197 Ramsgate 3 1 1 1 2:7 -5 0 2 1 -1
198 Trafford 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
199 Basildon United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
200 Hemel Hempstead Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Stalybridge 3 2 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 1 +1
202 Spalding United 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
203 Hastings Utd 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
204 Blyth S. 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 East Grinstead Town 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
206 Ashton United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Tiverton 3 1 1 1 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
208 Barking 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
209 Chorley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 Didcot Town 4 1 2 1 5:7 -2 0 1 3 -1
211 Cray Wanderers 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
212 Stratford Town 4 2 2 0 6:2 +4 0 3 1 +1
213 Potters Bar Town 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
214 Torquay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Tilbury 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
216 Horsham 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 2 +3
217 Droylsden 4 1 2 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
218 Three Bridges 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
219 Chipstead 4 2 1 1 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
220 Canvey 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
221 Cleethorpes Town 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
222 Matlock Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
223 Hayes 3 3 0 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 +3
224 AFC Mansfield 6 2 3 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 -1
225 Harrow Borough 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
226 St. Albans 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
227 Wimborne Town 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
228 Warrington Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
229 Stockport 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
230 Kendal Town 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
231 Chester 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
232 South Park 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
233 Belper Town 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
234 Grantham Town 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
235 Moneyfields 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
236 Lincoln United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
237 Kettering 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
238 Kidlington 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
239 Kidsgrove Athletic 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
240 Hyde United 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
241 Faversham Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
242 Cirencester Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
243 Whyteleafe 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ware 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Altrincham 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Street 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
4 Truro City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Eastbourne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 York 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Corinthian Casuals 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Worthing 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
9 Bracknell Town 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
10 Burgess Hill Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
11 Weymouth 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
12 Slimbridge 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
13 Needham Market 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Soham Town Rangers 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
15 East Thurrock United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Kendal Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Grantham Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
18 Mildenhall Town FC 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
19 Lincoln United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Hyde United 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
21 Bedfont Sports 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
22 Maldon & Tiptree 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
23 Dunstable Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Scarborough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Atherton Collieries 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
26 Gloucester City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Bradford Park Avenue 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Dorking Wanderers 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
29 Mickleover Sports 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
30 Chippenham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Stalybridge 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
32 Three Bridges 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
33 Hastings Utd 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
34 Tiverton 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
35 AFC Mansfield 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 =2
36 Didcot Town 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
37 Wimborne Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Potters Bar Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Radcliffe 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
40 Stafford Rangers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
41 Basford United 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
42 Concord Rangers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Chasetown 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
44 Darlington 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Sittingbourne 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 Bishop Storford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Kempston Rovers 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
48 Totton AFC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
49 Wealdstone 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Molesey 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Whitstable Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Aveley 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
53 Harlow Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Bamber 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Grays 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
56 Haringey Borough 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
57 Bedworth United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Stamford 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 +1
59 Westfield Surrey 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
60 Enfield 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Merstham 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
62 Farnborough 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
63 Ramsbottom United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Witham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Dorchester 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
66 Romania FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Carlton Town 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
68 Prescot Cables 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
69 Merthyr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Welling 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Marske United 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +1
72 Wingate & Finchley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Halesowen Town 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
74 Alvechurch 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
75 Bristol Manor Farm 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
76 North Leigh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Leatherhead 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Colwyn Bay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Hednesford 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
80 Egham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Frickley 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
82 Leamington 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Kidderminster 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Chalfont St Peter 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Droylsden 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
86 South Park 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Chipstead 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 =1
88 Hayes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Kidlington 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Harrow Borough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Faversham Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Warrington Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Workington 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
94 Lancaster 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
95 Kings Langley 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Lowestoft Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Hendon 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
98 Pickering Town 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +1
99 VCD Athletic 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
100 Margate 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
101 Basildon United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Curzon Ashton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Aylesbury Utd. 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
104 East Grinstead Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Newcastle Town 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 =1
106 Chorley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Ramsgate 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
108 Brackley Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Slough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Brighouse Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Chesham United 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
112 Billericay Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Haywards Heat Town 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
114 Fleet Town 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
115 Bideford 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
116 Thatcham Town 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
117 Buxton 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
118 Gresley Rovers 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 Herne Bay 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
120 Stocksbridge Park Steels 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
121 Leek Town 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
122 Boston Utd. 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Farsley 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
124 Blackfield & Langley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Leiston 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
126 Staines Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Phoenix Sports 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
128 Whitehawk 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
129 Biggleswade Town 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
130 Carshalton Athletic 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
131 Rushall Olympic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Hornchurch 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
133 Hertford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Paulton Rovers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Tonbridge Angels 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
136 Hartley Wintney 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
137 Chester 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Dereham Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 Belper Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
140 Kettering 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
141 Hanwell Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Kidsgrove Athletic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Walton Casuals 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
144 Cirencester Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Witton Albion 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
146 Weston Super Mare 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Morpeth Town 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
148 Dartford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Southport 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Ossett United 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
151 Poole Town 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
152 Tadcaster Albion 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
153 Tilbury 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
154 Hemel Hempstead Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Blyth S. 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Cleethorpes Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
157 Ashton United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Cray Wanderers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Torquay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Folkestone 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
161 Melksham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Stourbridge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Bath City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Barnstaple Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Bedford T. 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
166 Beaconsfield SYCOB 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
167 Clitheroe 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
168 Hampton Richmond 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Salisbury 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
170 Aylesbury 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
171 North Ferriby United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Yate Town 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
173 Rushden 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
174 Trafford 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 Tamworth 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
176 Berkhamsted Town 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
177 Nantwich Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Marlow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Yaxley 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
180 Hythe Town 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
181 Great Wakering Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
182 Bognor Regis Town 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
183 Mangotsfield United 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
184 Whitby 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
185 St Ives Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Chelmsford City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Coalville 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
188 Peterborough Sports 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
189 Thame United 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
190 Spennymoor Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Telford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 St Neots Town 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
193 Northwood 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Marine 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
195 Welwyn Garden City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Barwell 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
197 Nuneaton Borough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Hitchin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
199 Larkhall Athletic 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
200 Skelmersdale United 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
201 Taunton Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
202 Pontefract Collieries 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Metropolitan Police 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
204 Ashford Town 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
205 Wisbech 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
206 Horsham 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
207 Canvey 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
208 Moneyfields 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 Matlock Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 St. Albans 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Stockport 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Whyteleafe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Hereford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 Royston Town 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
215 Oxford City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
216 Lewes 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
217 AFC Dunstable 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
218 Brentwood Town 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 =1
219 Dulwich Hamlet 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
220 Kingstonian 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
221 Corby Town 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
222 Gainsborough 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
223 Spalding United 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
224 FC United Of Manchester 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
225 Redditch 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
226 Barking 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
227 Cinderford Town 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 =1
228 Stratford Town 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
229 Woking 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
230 South Shields 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
231 Gosport Borough 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
232 Guiseley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
233 Brightlingsea Regent 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
234 Loughborough Dynamo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
235 Basingstoke Town 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
236 Kings Lynn 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
237 Greenwich Borough 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
238 Swindon Supermarine 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
239 Cambridge City 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
240 Sevenoaks Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
241 Frome Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
242 Banbury United 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
243 Hungerford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ware 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
2 Altrincham 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Street 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
4 Truro City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Eastbourne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 York 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Corinthian Casuals 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
8 Worthing 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
9 Bracknell Town 2 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 =1
10 Burgess Hill Town 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
11 Weymouth 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
12 Slimbridge 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
13 Needham Market 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
14 Soham Town Rangers 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
15 East Thurrock United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Kendal Town 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
17 Grantham Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
18 Mildenhall Town FC 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
19 Lincoln United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
20 Hyde United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
21 Bedfont Sports 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
22 Maldon & Tiptree 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
23 Dunstable Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
24 Scarborough 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
25 Atherton Collieries 1 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 =1
26 Gloucester City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Bradford Park Avenue 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Dorking Wanderers 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
29 Mickleover Sports 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
30 Chippenham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Stalybridge 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
32 Three Bridges 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
33 Hastings Utd 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
34 Tiverton 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 0 =1
35 AFC Mansfield 3 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 3 0 -1
36 Didcot Town 2 0 1 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
37 Wimborne Town 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
38 Potters Bar Town 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
39 Radcliffe 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
40 Stafford Rangers 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
41 Basford United 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
42 Concord Rangers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Chasetown 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
44 Darlington 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Sittingbourne 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
46 Bishop Storford 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
47 Kempston Rovers 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
48 Totton AFC 3 2 0 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
49 Wealdstone 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Molesey 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
51 Whitstable Town 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
52 Aveley 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
53 Harlow Town 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
54 Bamber 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
55 Grays 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
56 Haringey Borough 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
57 Bedworth United 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
58 Stamford 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
59 Westfield Surrey 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
60 Enfield 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
61 Merstham 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
62 Farnborough 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
63 Ramsbottom United 3 2 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 3 =1
64 Witham Town 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
65 Dorchester 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
66 Romania FC 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
67 Carlton Town 2 1 1 0 8:1 +7 0 1 1 =1
68 Prescot Cables 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
69 Merthyr 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
70 Welling 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Marske United 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 0 +2
72 Wingate & Finchley 2 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 +2
73 Halesowen Town 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
74 Alvechurch 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
75 Bristol Manor Farm 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
76 North Leigh 1 0 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 0 =1
77 Leatherhead 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
78 Colwyn Bay 1 0 0 0 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
79 Hednesford 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
80 Egham Town 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
81 Frickley 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
82 Leamington 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Kidderminster 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Chalfont St Peter 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
85 Droylsden 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
86 South Park 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
87 Chipstead 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
88 Hayes 3 3 0 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 +3
89 Kidlington 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
90 Harrow Borough 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
91 Faversham Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
92 Warrington Town 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
93 Workington 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
94 Lancaster 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
95 Kings Langley 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
96 Lowestoft Town 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
97 Hendon 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
98 Pickering Town 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 =1
99 VCD Athletic 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
100 Margate 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
101 Basildon United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
102 Curzon Ashton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Aylesbury Utd. 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
104 East Grinstead Town 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
105 Newcastle Town 2 1 0 0 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
106 Chorley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Ramsgate 2 0 1 0 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
108 Brackley Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Slough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Brighouse Town 2 1 0 0 5:7 -2 0 0 2 -1
111 Chesham United 2 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
112 Billericay Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Haywards Heat Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
114 Fleet Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
115 Bideford 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
116 Thatcham Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
117 Buxton 2 0 2 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =2
118 Gresley Rovers 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
119 Herne Bay 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
120 Stocksbridge Park Steels 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 =1
121 Leek Town 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 =1
122 Boston Utd. 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Farsley 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
124 Blackfield & Langley 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
125 Leiston 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
126 Staines Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
127 Phoenix Sports 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Whitehawk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
129 Biggleswade Town 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
130 Carshalton Athletic 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
131 Rushall Olympic 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
132 Hornchurch 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
133 Hertford Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
134 Paulton Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
135 Tonbridge Angels 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Hartley Wintney 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
137 Chester 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Dereham Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
139 Belper Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
140 Kettering 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
141 Hanwell Town 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
142 Kidsgrove Athletic 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
143 Walton Casuals 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
144 Cirencester Town 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
145 Witton Albion 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
146 Weston Super Mare 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Morpeth Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
148 Dartford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Southport 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Ossett United 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
151 Poole Town 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
152 Tadcaster Albion 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
153 Tilbury 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
154 Hemel Hempstead Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Blyth S. 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Cleethorpes Town 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
157 Ashton United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Cray Wanderers 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
159 Torquay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Folkestone 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
161 Melksham Town 3 2 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 3 -1
162 Stourbridge 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
163 Bath City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Barnstaple Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
165 Bedford T. 3 1 2 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 =2
166 Beaconsfield SYCOB 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 +1
167 Clitheroe 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
168 Hampton Richmond 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Salisbury 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
170 Aylesbury 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
171 North Ferriby United 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
172 Yate Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
173 Rushden 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
174 Trafford 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
175 Tamworth 2 0 1 0 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -1
176 Berkhamsted Town 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
177 Nantwich Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
178 Marlow 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
179 Yaxley 2 1 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 =1
180 Hythe Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
181 Great Wakering Rovers 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
182 Bognor Regis Town 2 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
183 Mangotsfield United 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 0 =1
184 Whitby 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
185 St Ives Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
186 Chelmsford City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Coalville 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
188 Peterborough Sports 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
189 Thame United 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
190 Spennymoor Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Telford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 St Neots Town 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
193 Northwood 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
194 Marine 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
195 Welwyn Garden City 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
196 Barwell 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +1
197 Nuneaton Borough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Hitchin 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
199 Larkhall Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
200 Skelmersdale United 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
201 Taunton Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
202 Pontefract Collieries 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
203 Metropolitan Police 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
204 Ashford Town 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
205 Wisbech 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
206 Horsham 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
207 Canvey 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
208 Moneyfields 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
209 Matlock Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
210 St. Albans 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Stockport 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Whyteleafe 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
213 Hereford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 Royston Town 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
215 Oxford City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
216 Lewes 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
217 AFC Dunstable 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
218 Brentwood Town 1 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 1 -1
219 Dulwich Hamlet 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
220 Kingstonian 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
221 Corby Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
222 Gainsborough 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
223 Spalding United 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
224 FC United Of Manchester 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
225 Redditch 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
226 Barking 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
227 Cinderford Town 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
228 Stratford Town 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 +1
229 Woking 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
230 South Shields 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
231 Gosport Borough 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
232 Guiseley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
233 Brightlingsea Regent 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
234 Loughborough Dynamo 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
235 Basingstoke Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
236 Kings Lynn 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
237 Greenwich Borough 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
238 Swindon Supermarine 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
239 Cambridge City 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
240 Sevenoaks Town 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
241 Frome Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
242 Banbury United 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
243 Hungerford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0

This page contains St Ives Town's team stats from FA Trophy 2018/2019. You can check St Ives Town's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.