Fri, 2018 October 19. @ 17:20 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Mildenhall Town FC

Compare with

FA Trophy 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.10.14 Aylesbury Utd. 2 : 3 Mildenhall Town FC - - -
1  2018.10.27 Mildenhall Town FC - : - Greenwich Borough - - -
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 20
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 100% (1/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Goals scored/game 3.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 5.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 1 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 80% (4/5)
Second 20% (1/5)
  Halftime Final
Won 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Lincoln United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
2 Droylsden 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 +1
3 Needham Market 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Gresley Rovers 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
5 Walton Casuals 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Hyde United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Moneyfields 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
8 VCD Athletic 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
9 Carshalton Athletic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Kidlington 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
11 Royston Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Buxton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Bedfont Sports 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
14 Skelmersdale United 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
15 Farnborough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Carlton Town 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
17 Hornchurch 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Thame United 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
19 Cambridge City 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
20 Mildenhall Town FC 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
21 Bideford 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
22 Cirencester Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
23 Hanwell Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
24 Atherton Collieries 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
25 Rushall Olympic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Frickley 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
27 Whitby 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Frome Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Lewes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Marske United 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 +1
31 Beaconsfield SYCOB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Leek Town 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +1
33 Welwyn Garden City 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
34 Chalfont St Peter 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
35 Mangotsfield United 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
36 Alvechurch 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Burgess Hill Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Bedworth United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Farsley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Whitstable Town 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
41 Marine 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Great Wakering Rovers 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
43 Stamford 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
44 Street 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
45 Hartley Wintney 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Clitheroe 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
47 Phoenix Sports 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
48 Bracknell Town 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
49 Northwood 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
50 Westfield Surrey 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
51 Swindon Supermarine 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Margate 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Newcastle Town 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
54 Salisbury 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Cinderford Town 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
56 Tiverton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Haringey Borough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Tadcaster Albion 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
59 Bognor Regis Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Yaxley 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
61 Ramsbottom United 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
62 Horsham 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
63 Stocksbridge Park Steels 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
64 Gainsborough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Didcot Town 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
66 Weymouth 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Brighouse Town 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 +1
68 Ashford Town 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
69 Cray Wanderers 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
70 Brightlingsea Regent 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Thatcham Town 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
72 Corby Town 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
73 Haywards Heat Town 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
74 Totton AFC 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 +1
75 Lowestoft Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Folkestone 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Harrow Borough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Dorchester 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Melksham Town 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
80 Soham Town Rangers 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
81 Hendon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Basford United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Trafford 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
84 Wisbech 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
85 Barnstaple Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
86 Kempston Rovers 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
87 Gosport Borough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Pickering Town 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
89 Hastings Utd 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
90 Tamworth 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Kidsgrove Athletic 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
92 Canvey 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
93 Maldon & Tiptree 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
94 Halesowen Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Kings Langley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Stratford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Kingstonian 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 AFC Dunstable 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
99 Basildon United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
100 Ware 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
101 Chipstead 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
102 Barwell 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Grantham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Bristol Manor Farm 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
105 Hayes 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
106 Morpeth Town 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
107 Banbury United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Basingstoke Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Dorking Wanderers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Tilbury 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
111 Kendal Town 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
112 Ossett United 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
113 Paulton Rovers 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
114 Hitchin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Whitehawk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Aylesbury Utd. 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
117 Larkhall Athletic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
118 Aveley 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
119 Tonbridge Angels 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Egham Town 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
121 Whyteleafe 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
122 Potters Bar Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Pontefract Collieries 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
124 South Park 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
125 Witham Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
126 Wingate & Finchley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Worthing 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Hythe Town 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
129 Stafford Rangers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Enfield 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Coalville 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Hertford Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
133 Dunstable Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Harlow Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Slimbridge 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
136 Dereham Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
137 Radcliffe 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
138 Peterborough Sports 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
139 Leiston 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Rushden 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Loughborough Dynamo 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
142 Grays 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
143 Fleet Town 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
144 Staines Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 St Ives Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Wimborne Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Merthyr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Romania FC 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
149 St Neots Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Bamber 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 North Ferriby United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Kings Lynn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Bedford T. 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
154 Kettering 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Greenwich Borough 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
156 Faversham Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
157 Yate Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
158 Herne Bay 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
159 Corinthian Casuals 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Leatherhead 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Sevenoaks Town 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
162 Blackfield & Langley 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
163 Belper Town 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
164 Chesham United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Bishop Storford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Brentwood Town 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
167 Hednesford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Prescot Cables 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
169 Redditch 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Aylesbury 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
171 Merstham 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Warrington Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Molesey 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
174 Berkhamsted Town 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
175 Colwyn Bay 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
176 Barking 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
177 Stourbridge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Scarborough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Mickleover Sports 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Lancaster 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Poole Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Taunton Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Spalding United 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
184 North Leigh 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
185 Ramsgate 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
186 East Grinstead Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
187 South Shields 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Workington 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Matlock Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Stalybridge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Metropolitan Police 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Marlow 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
193 Three Bridges 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
194 Biggleswade Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Chasetown 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
196 Cleethorpes Town 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
197 Sittingbourne 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
198 Witton Albion 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 AFC Mansfield 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 1 +1
200 Nantwich Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Farnborough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Carlton Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Cambridge City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Morpeth Town 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
5 Bideford 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
6 Rushall Olympic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Ossett United 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
8 Grantham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Bristol Manor Farm 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
10 Basingstoke Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Cleethorpes Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Tilbury 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
13 Chipstead 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
14 Matlock Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Marlow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Biggleswade Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Witton Albion 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Barnstaple Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Melksham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Folkestone 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Harrow Borough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Hendon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Aylesbury 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
24 Trafford 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
25 Gosport Borough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Chesham United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Hednesford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Prescot Cables 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
29 Warrington Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Yaxley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Berkhamsted Town 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
32 Margate 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Newcastle Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Tiverton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 St Ives Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Tadcaster Albion 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
37 Horsham 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
38 Peterborough Sports 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
39 Leiston 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Grays 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
41 Fleet Town 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
42 Merthyr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Welwyn Garden City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 St Neots Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Frickley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Lewes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Beaconsfield SYCOB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Mangotsfield United 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
49 Pontefract Collieries 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Larkhall Athletic 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
51 Hitchin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Whitehawk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Tonbridge Angels 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Moneyfields 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Whyteleafe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Witham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Lincoln United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Gresley Rovers 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Walton Casuals 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Carshalton Athletic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 AFC Dunstable 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
62 Royston Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Tamworth 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Kidsgrove Athletic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Halesowen Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Spalding United 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 Stratford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Ware 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Barking 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Stourbridge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Lancaster 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Poole Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Ramsgate 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
74 Brightlingsea Regent 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 South Shields 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Stocksbridge Park Steels 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Weymouth 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Greenwich Borough 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
79 Ashford Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
80 Corby Town 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
81 Sevenoaks Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Kings Lynn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Bedford T. 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Yate Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
85 Street 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Corinthian Casuals 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Belper Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
88 Bedworth United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Marine 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Great Wakering Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Clitheroe 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
92 Slimbridge 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
93 Bracknell Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Bedfont Sports 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 Worthing 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Hythe Town 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
97 Coalville 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Mildenhall Town FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Dunstable Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Radcliffe 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
101 Skelmersdale United 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 Hornchurch 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Thame United 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
104 Cirencester Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Dorking Wanderers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Atherton Collieries 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Barwell 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Hayes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Three Bridges 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Banbury United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Kendal Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 AFC Mansfield 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
113 Stalybridge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Metropolitan Police 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Chasetown 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
116 Basford United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Sittingbourne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Nantwich Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Lowestoft Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Dorchester 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Soham Town Rangers 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
122 Wisbech 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 Molesey 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Kempston Rovers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Westfield Surrey 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
126 Bishop Storford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Brentwood Town 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
128 Redditch 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Haringey Borough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Merstham 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Colwyn Bay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Swindon Supermarine 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Salisbury 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Cinderford Town 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
135 Bognor Regis Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Romania FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Ramsbottom United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Rushden 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Loughborough Dynamo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
140 Staines Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Marske United 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
142 Wimborne Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Bamber 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Alvechurch 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Whitby 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Frome Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Leek Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
148 Egham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Chalfont St Peter 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Burgess Hill Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Paulton Rovers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Aylesbury Utd. 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
153 Aveley 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
154 Potters Bar Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Kidlington 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 South Park 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Pickering Town 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
158 Droylsden 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
159 Needham Market 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Hyde United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Kings Langley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 VCD Athletic 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
163 Buxton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Hastings Utd 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
165 Canvey 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
166 Maldon & Tiptree 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Kingstonian 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 East Grinstead Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Basildon United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Scarborough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Mickleover Sports 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Taunton Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Brighouse Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 North Leigh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 Workington 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Haywards Heat Town 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
177 Gainsborough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Didcot Town 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
179 Cray Wanderers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Herne Bay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Thatcham Town 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
182 Totton AFC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
183 North Ferriby United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Kettering 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Faversham Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
186 Leatherhead 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Phoenix Sports 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
188 Blackfield & Langley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Farsley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Whitstable Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Stamford 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
192 Hertford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Hartley Wintney 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Northwood 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Wingate & Finchley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Stafford Rangers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Enfield 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Harlow Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Hanwell Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Dereham Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Farnborough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Carlton Town 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
3 Cambridge City 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
4 Morpeth Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
5 Bideford 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
6 Rushall Olympic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Ossett United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Grantham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Bristol Manor Farm 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Basingstoke Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Cleethorpes Town 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
12 Tilbury 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
13 Chipstead 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
14 Matlock Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Marlow 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
16 Biggleswade Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Witton Albion 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Barnstaple Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
19 Melksham Town 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
20 Folkestone 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Harrow Borough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Hendon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Aylesbury 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
24 Trafford 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
25 Gosport Borough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Chesham United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Hednesford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Prescot Cables 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
29 Warrington Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Yaxley 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
31 Berkhamsted Town 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
32 Margate 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Newcastle Town 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
34 Tiverton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 St Ives Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Tadcaster Albion 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
37 Horsham 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
38 Peterborough Sports 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
39 Leiston 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Grays 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
41 Fleet Town 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
42 Merthyr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Welwyn Garden City 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
44 St Neots Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Frickley 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
46 Lewes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Beaconsfield SYCOB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Mangotsfield United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Pontefract Collieries 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
50 Larkhall Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
51 Hitchin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Whitehawk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Tonbridge Angels 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Moneyfields 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
55 Whyteleafe 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
56 Witham Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
57 Lincoln United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
58 Gresley Rovers 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
59 Walton Casuals 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Carshalton Athletic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 AFC Dunstable 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
62 Royston Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Tamworth 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Kidsgrove Athletic 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
65 Halesowen Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Spalding United 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
67 Stratford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Ware 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
69 Barking 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
70 Stourbridge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Lancaster 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Poole Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Ramsgate 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
74 Brightlingsea Regent 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 South Shields 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Stocksbridge Park Steels 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
77 Weymouth 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Greenwich Borough 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
79 Ashford Town 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
80 Corby Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
81 Sevenoaks Town 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
82 Kings Lynn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Bedford T. 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
84 Yate Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Street 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
86 Corinthian Casuals 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Belper Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
88 Bedworth United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Marine 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Great Wakering Rovers 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
91 Clitheroe 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
92 Slimbridge 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
93 Bracknell Town 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
94 Bedfont Sports 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
95 Worthing 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Hythe Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Coalville 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Mildenhall Town FC 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
99 Dunstable Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Radcliffe 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
101 Skelmersdale United 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
102 Hornchurch 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Thame United 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
104 Cirencester Town 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
105 Dorking Wanderers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Atherton Collieries 1 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 =1
107 Barwell 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Hayes 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
109 Three Bridges 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
110 Banbury United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Kendal Town 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
112 AFC Mansfield 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
113 Stalybridge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Metropolitan Police 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Chasetown 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
116 Basford United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Sittingbourne 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
118 Nantwich Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Lowestoft Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Dorchester 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Soham Town Rangers 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
122 Wisbech 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
123 Molesey 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
124 Kempston Rovers 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
125 Westfield Surrey 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
126 Bishop Storford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Brentwood Town 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
128 Redditch 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Haringey Borough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Merstham 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Colwyn Bay 1 0 0 0 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
132 Swindon Supermarine 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Salisbury 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Cinderford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Bognor Regis Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Romania FC 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
137 Ramsbottom United 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
138 Rushden 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Loughborough Dynamo 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
140 Staines Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Marske United 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
142 Wimborne Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Bamber 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Alvechurch 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Whitby 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Frome Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Leek Town 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
148 Egham Town 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
149 Chalfont St Peter 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
150 Burgess Hill Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Paulton Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
152 Aylesbury Utd. 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
153 Aveley 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
154 Potters Bar Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Kidlington 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
156 South Park 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
157 Pickering Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Droylsden 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
159 Needham Market 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Hyde United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Kings Langley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 VCD Athletic 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
163 Buxton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Hastings Utd 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
165 Canvey 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Maldon & Tiptree 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
167 Kingstonian 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 East Grinstead Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
169 Basildon United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
170 Scarborough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Mickleover Sports 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Taunton Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Brighouse Town 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 +1
174 North Leigh 1 0 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 0 =1
175 Workington 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Haywards Heat Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
177 Gainsborough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Didcot Town 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
179 Cray Wanderers 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
180 Herne Bay 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
181 Thatcham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Totton AFC 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
183 North Ferriby United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Kettering 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Faversham Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
186 Leatherhead 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Phoenix Sports 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
188 Blackfield & Langley 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
189 Farsley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Whitstable Town 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
191 Stamford 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
192 Hertford Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
193 Hartley Wintney 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Northwood 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
195 Wingate & Finchley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Stafford Rangers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Enfield 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Harlow Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Hanwell Town 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
200 Dereham Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0

This page contains Mildenhall Town FC's team stats from FA Trophy 2018/2019. You can check Mildenhall Town FC's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.