Wed, 2018 December 19. @ 00:12 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Haringey Borough

Compare with

FA Trophy 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.10.27 Haringey Borough 1 : 1 Chesham United - - -
1 2018.10.30 Chesham United 3 : 2 ot(p) Haringey Borough - - -
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 4
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 0 1 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 14.29% (1/7)
Second 14.29% (1/7)
  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Belper Town 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
2 Marine 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
3 Basildon United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
4 Lincoln United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
5 Alfreton Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
6 Spalding United 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
7 Harrogate Town 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
8 Chesterfield 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
9 East Grinstead Town 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
10 Needham Market 5 3 1 1 6:4 +2 0 4 1 -1
11 Harlow Town 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
12 Margate 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
13 Barking 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
14 Chorley 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
15 Workington 6 3 2 1 10:5 +5 0 3 3 -1
16 Boreham Wood 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
17 Stratford Town 6 3 2 1 9:8 +1 0 3 3 -1
18 Maidstone United 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
19 Stafford Rangers 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
20 Tilbury 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
21 Wingate & Finchley 5 4 1 0 11:6 +5 0 2 3 +2
22 Wealdstone 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
23 Three Bridges 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
24 Tonbridge Angels 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
25 Cleethorpes Town 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
26 Carlton Town 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
27 Ramsgate 3 1 1 1 2:7 -5 0 2 1 -1
28 Ebbsfleet United 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
29 AFC Mansfield 6 2 3 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 -1
30 Thame United 4 2 1 1 7:7 0 0 2 2 -1
31 Witton Albion 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
32 Hitchin 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
33 Wimborne Town 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
34 Whyteleafe 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
35 Leiston 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 3 -1
36 Marlow 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
37 South Park 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
38 Matlock Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
39 Coalville 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
40 Moneyfields 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
41 Stocksbridge Park Steels 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 +1
42 Cray Wanderers 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
43 Boston Utd. 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
44 Kidlington 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
45 Frome Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
46 Hungerford Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
47 Bishop Storford 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
48 Faversham Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
49 Radcliffe 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
50 Lancaster 5 3 1 1 7:6 +1 0 2 3 -1
51 Nantwich Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
52 Guiseley 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
53 Dereham Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
54 Bedworth United 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
55 Cambridge City 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
56 Mildenhall Town FC 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
57 Chasetown 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
58 Stockport 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
59 Hanwell Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
60 Whitstable Town 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
61 Warrington Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
62 Chester 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -1
63 Bedfont Sports 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
64 Walton Casuals 3 2 0 1 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
65 Rushall Olympic 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
66 Weston Super Mare 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
67 Dunstable Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
68 Gosport Borough 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
69 Hednesford 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
70 St Neots Town 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
71 Chesham United 3 0 2 1 4:5 -1 0 2 1 -1
72 Hayes 6 4 1 1 8:5 +3 0 4 2 -1
73 Marske United 5 3 1 1 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -1
74 Yate Town 3 1 1 1 2:3 -1 0 3 0 -1
75 Welwyn Garden City 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
76 Newcastle Town 4 2 1 1 9:10 -1 0 0 4 -1
77 Cirencester Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
78 Dagenham & Redbridge 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
79 Alvechurch 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
80 Cinderford Town 3 1 1 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
81 Mangotsfield United 3 1 2 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 =2
82 Kings Lynn 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =2
83 North Leigh 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
84 Corinthian Casuals 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
85 Stourbridge 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
86 Dover Athletic 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
87 Blackfield & Langley 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
88 AFC Fylde 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
89 Redditch 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
90 Street 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
91 Ashton United 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
92 Nuneaton Borough 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
93 Torquay 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =2
94 Phoenix Sports 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
95 Didcot Town 4 1 2 1 5:7 -2 0 1 3 -1
96 Potters Bar Town 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
97 Sutton UTD 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
98 Biggleswade Town 4 4 0 0 9:4 +5 0 0 4 +4
99 Colwyn Bay 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
100 Hornchurch 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
101 Oxford City 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
102 Bradford Park Avenue 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
103 Berkhamsted Town 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
104 Lowestoft Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
105 Tiverton 3 1 1 1 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
106 Haringey Borough 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
107 Leamington 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
108 York 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
109 Yaxley 5 2 2 1 9:10 -1 0 2 3 -1
110 Harrow Borough 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
111 Carshalton Athletic 5 4 1 0 10:4 +6 0 2 3 +4
112 Tamworth 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
113 Westfield Surrey 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
114 Great Wakering Rovers 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
115 Hampton Richmond 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
116 Whitby 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
117 Merstham 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
118 Gloucester City 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
119 Gresley Rovers 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
120 South Shields 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 0 3 -1
121 Dartford 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
122 Staines Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
123 Brighouse Town 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 -1
124 St. Albans 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
125 Rushden 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
126 Brightlingsea Regent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 -1
127 Kidsgrove Athletic 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
128 Bognor Regis Town 3 0 2 1 5:7 -2 0 1 2 -1
129 Woking 3 1 2 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 =2
130 Haywards Heat Town 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
131 Maldon & Tiptree 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
132 Corby Town 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
133 Stalybridge 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 -1
134 Bideford 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
135 Sittingbourne 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
136 Skelmersdale United 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
137 Maidenhead United 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
138 Melksham Town 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 3 -1
139 Truro City 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
140 Hyde United 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
141 Basford United 4 3 0 1 9:7 +2 0 0 4 -1
142 Barwell 6 1 4 1 9:12 -3 0 3 3 -1
143 Basingstoke Town 3 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 3 =1
144 Barnet 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
145 Barnstaple Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
146 Bristol Manor Farm 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
147 Leatherhead 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
148 Droylsden 4 1 2 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
149 Beaconsfield SYCOB 5 3 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 4 -1
150 Buxton 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 1 3 -1
151 Salisbury 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 2 +3
152 Burgess Hill Town 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
153 Dorchester 5 4 1 0 11:2 +9 0 3 2 +4
154 Royston Town 4 2 1 1 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -1
155 Paulton Rovers 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
156 Halesowen Town 3 2 0 1 9:10 -1 0 0 3 -1
157 Kings Langley 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
158 Leek Town 4 1 2 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
159 Darlington 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
160 AFC Dunstable 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
161 Whitehawk 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
162 Solihull 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
163 Hereford 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +2
164 Pickering Town 7 3 3 1 13:8 +5 0 2 5 -1
165 Dulwich Hamlet 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
166 Horsham 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 -1
167 Gainsborough 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
168 VCD Athletic 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
169 Witham Town 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
170 Blyth S. 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
171 Atherton Collieries 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
172 Chelmsford City 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
173 Bath City 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
174 Morpeth Town 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
175 Havant & W 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
176 Hartlepool 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
177 Dorking Wanderers 4 3 0 1 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
178 Hythe Town 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
179 Kingstonian 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
180 Scarborough 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
181 Ossett United 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
182 Enfield 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
183 Kendal Town 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
184 Welling 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
185 Tadcaster Albion 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
186 Chalfont St Peter 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
187 Swindon Supermarine 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
188 Lewes 4 2 1 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 -1
189 Larkhall Athletic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
190 Stamford 7 3 4 0 8:5 +3 0 6 1 =2
191 Egham Town 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
192 Loughborough Dynamo 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
193 Chippenham Town 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
194 Telford 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 +2
195 Pontefract Collieries 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
196 Fleet Town 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
197 Brackley Town 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
198 Farsley 5 3 1 1 13:5 +8 0 2 3 -1
199 Ashford Town 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
200 Hemel Hempstead Town 3 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 +2
201 Canvey 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
202 Totton AFC 4 2 1 1 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -1
203 Aylesbury Utd. 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
204 Bracknell Town 3 1 2 0 8:7 +1 0 0 3 =2
205 Salford City 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
206 Billericay Town 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
207 Hertford Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
208 Concord Rangers 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
209 Braintree Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 Kidderminster 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
211 Slimbridge 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
212 Bedford T. 8 5 3 0 24:10 +14 0 2 6 +1
213 Clitheroe 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
214 Alderschot 2 0 1 1 3:10 -7 0 0 2 -1
215 Soham Town Rangers 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
216 Eastleigh 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
217 Grantham Town 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
218 Hartley Wintney 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
219 Curzon Ashton 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
220 Barrow 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
221 Ramsbottom United 8 5 3 0 16:5 +11 0 3 5 +1
222 FC United Of Manchester 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
223 Taunton Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
224 St Ives Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
225 Eastbourne 3 1 1 1 4:7 -3 0 1 2 -1
226 Wrexham 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
227 Romania FC 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
228 Brentwood Town 4 2 1 1 10:8 +2 0 0 4 -1
229 East Thurrock United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
230 Farnborough 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
231 Peterborough Sports 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
232 Prescot Cables 3 2 0 1 8:4 +4 0 1 2 -1
233 Bamber 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
234 Slough 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
235 Spennymoor Town 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
236 Thatcham Town 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
237 Hastings Utd 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
238 Weymouth 6 4 2 0 12:4 +8 0 3 3 +2
239 Greenwich Borough 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
240 Hendon 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
241 Herne Bay 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 2 -1
242 Mickleover Sports 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 -1
243 Merthyr 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
244 Halifax 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
245 Sevenoaks Town 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
246 Poole Town 4 2 1 1 10:7 +3 0 0 4 -1
247 Gateshead 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
248 Folkestone 3 2 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
249 Banbury United 3 1 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
250 Northwood 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
251 Altrincham 2 1 0 1 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
252 Chipstead 4 2 1 1 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
253 Kettering 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
254 Kempston Rovers 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
255 North Ferriby United 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
256 Southport 3 1 1 1 2:1 +1 0 3 0 -1
257 Aylesbury 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
258 Frickley 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
259 Bromley 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
260 Leyton 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
261 Molesey 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
262 Metropolitan Police 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
263 Wisbech 3 0 1 2 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
264 Worthing 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
265 Aveley 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 2 -1
266 Ware 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
267 Grays 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
268 Trafford 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Sittingbourne 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
2 Stourbridge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Redditch 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Basford United 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
5 Torquay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Bristol Manor Farm 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
7 Potters Bar Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Hornchurch 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
9 Aylesbury Utd. 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
10 Kempston Rovers 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
11 Salford City 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
12 Braintree Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Molesey 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
14 Alderschot 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
15 Aveley 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
16 Eastleigh 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Nantwich Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Cambridge City 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
19 Haringey Borough 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
20 Stockport 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
21 Harrow Borough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Warrington Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
23 Westfield Surrey 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
24 Weston Super Mare 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Merstham 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
26 Blyth S. 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
27 Ramsbottom United 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
28 Chelmsford City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Havant & W 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Romania FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Scarborough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Prescot Cables 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
33 Kendal Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Wealdstone 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Marske United 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +1
36 Newcastle Town 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 =1
37 Ramsgate 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
38 Alvechurch 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
39 Hitchin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
40 North Leigh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
41 Maidstone United 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
42 Chalfont St Peter 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
43 Skelmersdale United 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
44 Hyde United 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
45 Egham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Barnet 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
47 Fleet Town 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
48 Leatherhead 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Salisbury 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
50 Kettering 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
51 South Park 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 North Ferriby United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Stocksbridge Park Steels 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
54 Bromley 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
55 Kidlington 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Worthing 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
57 Faversham Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Ware 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Oxford City 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
60 Tiverton 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
61 Kings Langley 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 York 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Whitehawk 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
64 Carshalton Athletic 4 4 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 +4
65 Pickering Town 4 2 2 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 =1
66 Whitby 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 VCD Athletic 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
68 Barrow 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Basildon United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 FC United Of Manchester 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Eastbourne 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
72 East Grinstead Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Farnborough 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
74 Chorley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Bamber 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Hayes 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
77 Brighouse Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Kidsgrove Athletic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Cirencester Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Haywards Heat Town 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
81 Kings Lynn 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
82 Bideford 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
83 Gosport Borough 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 Thatcham Town 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
85 Swindon Supermarine 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
86 Stamford 4 2 2 0 3:0 +3 0 4 0 =1
87 Herne Bay 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
88 Telford 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
89 Poole Town 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
90 Brackley Town 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
91 Canvey 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
92 Marlow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Blackfield & Langley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Matlock Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Ashton United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
96 Cray Wanderers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Phoenix Sports 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
98 Bishop Storford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Biggleswade Town 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
100 Radcliffe 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
101 Burgess Hill Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
102 Halesowen Town 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
103 Hertford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Darlington 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Bedford T. 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 3 +4
106 Solihull 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Gainsborough 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
108 Hartley Wintney 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
109 Marine 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Dereham Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Lincoln United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Harrogate Town 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
113 Hanwell Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Margate 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Walton Casuals 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
116 Workington 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
117 Gloucester City 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Staines Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Morpeth Town 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
120 Rushden 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
121 Hythe Town 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
122 Bognor Regis Town 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
123 Ossett United 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
124 Stalybridge 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
125 Tadcaster Albion 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Tilbury 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Hastings Utd 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
128 Hendon 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
129 Cleethorpes Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
130 Halifax 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Thame United 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
132 Gateshead 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Altrincham 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
134 Dover Athletic 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
135 Melksham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 AFC Fylde 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
137 Barwell 2 0 2 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =2
138 Nuneaton Borough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Barnstaple Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Sutton UTD 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Beaconsfield SYCOB 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
142 Colwyn Bay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Totton AFC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
144 Billericay Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Aylesbury 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Kidderminster 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 Metropolitan Police 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
148 Clitheroe 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
149 Grantham Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
150 Trafford 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
151 Guiseley 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
152 Berkhamsted Town 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
153 Bedworth United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Chasetown 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
155 Yaxley 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
156 Chester 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
157 Great Wakering Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
158 Rushall Olympic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Witham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Bath City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 St Ives Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Hartlepool 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Brentwood Town 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 =1
164 Kingstonian 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
165 Peterborough Sports 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
166 Welling 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
167 Spennymoor Town 2 2 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 2 +2
168 St Neots Town 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
169 Wingate & Finchley 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
170 Tonbridge Angels 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
171 Welwyn Garden City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Ebbsfleet United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
173 Cinderford Town 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 =1
174 Witton Albion 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
175 Stafford Rangers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
176 Maidenhead United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
177 Larkhall Athletic 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
178 Truro City 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
179 Loughborough Dynamo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
180 Basingstoke Town 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 =1
181 Pontefract Collieries 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Droylsden 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
183 Ashford Town 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
184 Buxton 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
185 Chipstead 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 =1
186 Southport 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
187 Moneyfields 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Leyton 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
189 Frome Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Wisbech 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
191 Grays 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
192 Whyteleafe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Bradford Park Avenue 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Royston Town 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
195 Lowestoft Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
196 Leamington 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
197 AFC Dunstable 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
198 Tamworth 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
199 Dulwich Hamlet 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
200 Hampton Richmond 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
201 Curzon Ashton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Taunton Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
203 Spalding United 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
204 Wrexham 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
205 Needham Market 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
206 East Thurrock United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Barking 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
208 Slough 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
209 Stratford Town 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
210 Hednesford 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
211 South Shields 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
212 Chesham United 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
213 Yate Town 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
214 Brightlingsea Regent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
215 Dagenham & Redbridge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
216 Maldon & Tiptree 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
217 Mangotsfield United 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
218 Lewes 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
219 Greenwich Borough 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
220 Concord Rangers 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
221 Mickleover Sports 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
222 Chippenham Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
223 Sevenoaks Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
224 Farsley 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
225 Banbury United 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
226 Hemel Hempstead Town 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
227 Leiston 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
228 Coalville 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
229 Street 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
230 Boston Utd. 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
231 Didcot Town 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
232 Hungerford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
233 Lancaster 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
234 Corinthian Casuals 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
235 Dorchester 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 +3
236 Bracknell Town 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
237 Paulton Rovers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
238 Leek Town 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
239 Slimbridge 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
240 Hereford 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
241 Soham Town Rangers 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
242 Horsham 4 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 3 -1
243 Belper Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
244 Alfreton Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
245 Mildenhall Town FC 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
246 Chesterfield 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
247 Whitstable Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
248 Harlow Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
249 Bedfont Sports 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
250 Boreham Wood 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
251 Dunstable Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
252 Gresley Rovers 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
253 Atherton Collieries 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
254 Dartford 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
255 St. Albans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
256 Dorking Wanderers 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
257 Woking 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
258 Enfield 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
259 Corby Town 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
260 Weymouth 3 1 2 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
261 Three Bridges 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
262 Frickley 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
263 Carlton Town 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
264 Merthyr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
265 AFC Mansfield 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 =2
266 Folkestone 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
267 Wimborne Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
268 Northwood 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Sittingbourne 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
2 Stourbridge 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
3 Redditch 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
4 Basford United 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
5 Torquay 2 0 2 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =2
6 Bristol Manor Farm 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
7 Potters Bar Town 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
8 Hornchurch 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
9 Aylesbury Utd. 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
10 Kempston Rovers 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
11 Salford City 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
12 Braintree Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Molesey 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
14 Alderschot 1 0 0 0 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
15 Aveley 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
16 Eastleigh 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
17 Nantwich Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
18 Cambridge City 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
19 Haringey Borough 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
20 Stockport 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
21 Harrow Borough 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
22 Warrington Town 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
23 Westfield Surrey 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
24 Weston Super Mare 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
25 Merstham 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
26 Blyth S. 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
27 Ramsbottom United 5 2 3 0 9:3 +6 0 2 3 =3
28 Chelmsford City 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
29 Havant & W 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
30 Romania FC 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
31 Scarborough 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
32 Prescot Cables 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
33 Kendal Town 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
34 Wealdstone 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
35 Marske United 3 2 0 0 7:4 +3 0 2 1 -1
36 Newcastle Town 2 1 0 0 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
37 Ramsgate 2 0 1 0 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
38 Alvechurch 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
39 Hitchin 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
40 North Leigh 1 0 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 0 =1
41 Maidstone United 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
42 Chalfont St Peter 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
43 Skelmersdale United 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
44 Hyde United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
45 Egham Town 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
46 Barnet 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
47 Fleet Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
48 Leatherhead 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
49 Salisbury 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
50 Kettering 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
51 South Park 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
52 North Ferriby United 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
53 Stocksbridge Park Steels 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 =1
54 Bromley 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
55 Kidlington 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
56 Worthing 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
57 Faversham Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
58 Ware 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
59 Oxford City 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
60 Tiverton 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 0 =1
61 Kings Langley 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
62 York 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
63 Whitehawk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
64 Carshalton Athletic 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
65 Pickering Town 3 1 1 0 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
66 Whitby 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
67 VCD Athletic 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
68 Barrow 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
69 Basildon United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
70 FC United Of Manchester 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
71 Eastbourne 1 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 +1
72 East Grinstead Town 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
73 Farnborough 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
74 Chorley 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
75 Bamber 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
76 Hayes 5 4 0 0 8:5 +3 0 3 2 -1
77 Brighouse Town 2 1 0 0 5:7 -2 0 0 2 -1
78 Kidsgrove Athletic 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
79 Cirencester Town 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
80 Haywards Heat Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
81 Kings Lynn 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
82 Bideford 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
83 Gosport Borough 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
84 Thatcham Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
85 Swindon Supermarine 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
86 Stamford 3 1 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 =1
87 Herne Bay 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
88 Telford 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
89 Poole Town 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
90 Brackley Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
91 Canvey 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
92 Marlow 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
93 Blackfield & Langley 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
94 Matlock Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
95 Ashton United 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
96 Cray Wanderers 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
97 Phoenix Sports 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Bishop Storford 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
99 Biggleswade Town 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
100 Radcliffe 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
101 Burgess Hill Town 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
102 Halesowen Town 2 1 0 0 8:8 0 0 0 2 -1
103 Hertford Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
104 Darlington 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
105 Bedford T. 4 1 3 0 13:7 +6 0 1 3 =3
106 Solihull 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
107 Gainsborough 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
108 Hartley Wintney 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
109 Marine 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
110 Dereham Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
111 Lincoln United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
112 Harrogate Town 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
113 Hanwell Town 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
114 Margate 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
115 Walton Casuals 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
116 Workington 3 1 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
117 Gloucester City 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
118 Staines Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
119 Morpeth Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
120 Rushden 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
121 Hythe Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
122 Bognor Regis Town 2 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
123 Ossett United 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
124 Stalybridge 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
125 Tadcaster Albion 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
126 Tilbury 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
127 Hastings Utd 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
128 Hendon 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
129 Cleethorpes Town 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
130 Halifax 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
131 Thame United 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
132 Gateshead 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
133 Altrincham 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
134 Dover Athletic 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
135 Melksham Town 3 2 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 3 -1
136 AFC Fylde 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
137 Barwell 4 1 2 0 9:7 +2 0 2 2 -1
138 Nuneaton Borough 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
139 Barnstaple Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
140 Sutton UTD 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
141 Beaconsfield SYCOB 3 1 1 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -1
142 Colwyn Bay 1 0 0 0 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
143 Totton AFC 3 2 0 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
144 Billericay Town 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
145 Aylesbury 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
146 Kidderminster 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
147 Metropolitan Police 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 Clitheroe 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Grantham Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
150 Trafford 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
151 Guiseley 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
152 Berkhamsted Town 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
153 Bedworth United 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
154 Chasetown 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
155 Yaxley 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 1 2 -1
156 Chester 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
157 Great Wakering Rovers 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
158 Rushall Olympic 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
159 Witham Town 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
160 Bath City 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
161 St Ives Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
162 Hartlepool 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
163 Brentwood Town 1 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Kingstonian 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
165 Peterborough Sports 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
166 Welling 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
167 Spennymoor Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
168 St Neots Town 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
169 Wingate & Finchley 3 2 1 0 8:4 +4 0 1 2 =1
170 Tonbridge Angels 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Welwyn Garden City 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
172 Ebbsfleet United 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
173 Cinderford Town 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
174 Witton Albion 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
175 Stafford Rangers 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
176 Maidenhead United 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
177 Larkhall Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
178 Truro City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Loughborough Dynamo 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
180 Basingstoke Town 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
181 Pontefract Collieries 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
182 Droylsden 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
183 Ashford Town 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
184 Buxton 2 0 2 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =2
185 Chipstead 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
186 Southport 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
187 Moneyfields 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
188 Leyton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Frome Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
190 Wisbech 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
191 Grays 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
192 Whyteleafe 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
193 Bradford Park Avenue 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
194 Royston Town 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 -1
195 Lowestoft Town 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
196 Leamington 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
197 AFC Dunstable 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
198 Tamworth 2 0 1 0 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -1
199 Dulwich Hamlet 2 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 0 -1
200 Hampton Richmond 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
201 Curzon Ashton 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
202 Taunton Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
203 Spalding United 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
204 Wrexham 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Needham Market 4 2 1 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
206 East Thurrock United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
207 Barking 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
208 Slough 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
209 Stratford Town 3 1 1 0 5:6 -1 0 2 1 -1
210 Hednesford 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
211 South Shields 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
212 Chesham United 2 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
213 Yate Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
214 Brightlingsea Regent 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 =1
215 Dagenham & Redbridge 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
216 Maldon & Tiptree 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
217 Mangotsfield United 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 0 =1
218 Lewes 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
219 Greenwich Borough 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
220 Concord Rangers 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
221 Mickleover Sports 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
222 Chippenham Town 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
223 Sevenoaks Town 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
224 Farsley 3 2 0 0 10:4 +6 0 1 2 -1
225 Banbury United 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
226 Hemel Hempstead Town 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
227 Leiston 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
228 Coalville 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
229 Street 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
230 Boston Utd. 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
231 Didcot Town 2 0 1 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
232 Hungerford Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
233 Lancaster 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
234 Corinthian Casuals 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
235 Dorchester 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +1
236 Bracknell Town 2 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 =1
237 Paulton Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
238 Leek Town 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 =1
239 Slimbridge 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
240 Hereford 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
241 Soham Town Rangers 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
242 Horsham 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
243 Belper Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
244 Alfreton Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
245 Mildenhall Town FC 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
246 Chesterfield 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
247 Whitstable Town 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
248 Harlow Town 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
249 Bedfont Sports 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
250 Boreham Wood 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
251 Dunstable Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
252 Gresley Rovers 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
253 Atherton Collieries 1 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 =1
254 Dartford 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
255 St. Albans 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
256 Dorking Wanderers 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
257 Woking 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
258 Enfield 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
259 Corby Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
260 Weymouth 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 0 2 1 +3
261 Three Bridges 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
262 Frickley 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
263 Carlton Town 2 1 1 0 8:1 +7 0 1 1 =1
264 Merthyr 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
265 AFC Mansfield 3 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 3 0 -1
266 Folkestone 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
267 Wimborne Town 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
268 Northwood 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1

This page contains Haringey Borough's team stats from FA Trophy 2018/2019. You can check Haringey Borough's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.