Sun, 2018 December 16. @ 14:37 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Aylesbury

Compare with

FA Trophy 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.10.13 Aylesbury 1 : 2 Herne Bay - - -
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (1/3)
Second 66.67% (2/3)
  Halftime Final
Won 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Brighouse Town 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 -1
2 Braintree Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Kidderminster 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
4 Brightlingsea Regent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 -1
5 Kidsgrove Athletic 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
6 Clitheroe 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
7 Alderschot 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
8 Haywards Heat Town 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
9 Maldon & Tiptree 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
10 Eastleigh 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
11 Grantham Town 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
12 Bideford 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
13 Totton AFC 4 2 1 1 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -1
14 Aylesbury Utd. 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
15 South Shields 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 0 3 -1
16 Salford City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Billericay Town 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
18 Melksham Town 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 3 -1
19 Eastbourne 3 1 1 1 4:7 -3 0 1 2 -1
20 Wrexham 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
21 Basford United 4 3 0 1 9:7 +2 0 0 4 -1
22 Barwell 6 1 4 1 9:12 -3 0 3 3 -1
23 East Thurrock United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
24 Farnborough 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
25 Barnstaple Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
26 Bristol Manor Farm 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
27 Bamber 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
28 Slough 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
29 Beaconsfield SYCOB 5 3 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 4 -1
30 Curzon Ashton 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
31 Barrow 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
32 Sittingbourne 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
33 FC United Of Manchester 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
34 Taunton Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
35 Royston Town 4 2 1 1 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -1
36 Hendon 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
37 Kings Langley 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
38 Merthyr 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
39 Halifax 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
40 AFC Dunstable 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
41 Whitehawk 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
42 Gateshead 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Folkestone 3 2 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
44 Pickering Town 7 3 3 1 13:8 +5 0 2 5 -1
45 Dulwich Hamlet 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
46 Northwood 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
47 Altrincham 2 1 0 1 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
48 VCD Athletic 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
49 Hastings Utd 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
50 Weymouth 5 3 2 0 9:4 +5 0 3 2 +1
51 Morpeth Town 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
52 Bromley 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
53 Leyton 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
54 Dorking Wanderers 4 3 0 1 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
55 Hythe Town 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
56 Wisbech 3 0 1 2 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
57 Worthing 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
58 Ossett United 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
59 Enfield 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
60 Ware 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
61 Grays 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
62 Tadcaster Albion 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
63 Chipstead 4 2 1 1 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
64 Kettering 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
65 Atherton Collieries 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
66 North Ferriby United 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
67 Southport 3 1 1 1 2:1 +1 0 3 0 -1
68 Larkhall Athletic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
69 Harrogate Town 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
70 Chesterfield 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
71 Egham Town 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
72 Loughborough Dynamo 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
73 Harlow Town 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
74 Margate 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
75 Pontefract Collieries 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
76 Fleet Town 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
77 Workington 5 3 2 0 10:3 +7 0 2 3 =1
78 Boreham Wood 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
79 Ashford Town 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
80 Belper Town 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
81 Marine 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
82 Chalfont St Peter 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
83 Lincoln United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
84 Alfreton Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
85 Bracknell Town 3 1 2 0 8:7 +1 0 0 3 =2
86 Tonbridge Angels 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
87 Hertford Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
88 Concord Rangers 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
89 Ramsgate 3 1 1 1 2:7 -5 0 2 1 -1
90 Ebbsfleet United 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
91 Slimbridge 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
92 Bedford T. 7 4 3 0 17:10 +7 0 2 5 =1
93 Witton Albion 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
94 Hitchin 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
95 Soham Town Rangers 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
96 Maidstone United 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
97 Stafford Rangers 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
98 Hartley Wintney 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
99 Wingate & Finchley 5 4 1 0 11:6 +5 0 2 3 +2
100 Wealdstone 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
101 St Ives Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
102 Cray Wanderers 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
103 Boston Utd. 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
104 Romania FC 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
105 Brentwood Town 4 2 1 1 10:8 +2 0 0 4 -1
106 Hungerford Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
107 Bishop Storford 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
108 Peterborough Sports 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
109 Prescot Cables 3 2 0 1 8:4 +4 0 1 2 -1
110 Radcliffe 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
111 Lancaster 5 3 1 1 7:6 +1 0 2 3 -1
112 Spennymoor Town 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
113 Leiston 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 3 -1
114 Marlow 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
115 Ramsbottom United 7 4 3 0 14:5 +9 0 2 5 =1
116 Matlock Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
117 Coalville 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
118 Greenwich Borough 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
119 Chasetown 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
120 Stockport 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
121 Herne Bay 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 2 -1
122 Mickleover Sports 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 -1
123 Warrington Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
124 Chester 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -1
125 Sevenoaks Town 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
126 Poole Town 4 2 1 1 10:7 +3 0 0 4 -1
127 Rushall Olympic 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
128 Weston Super Mare 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
129 Banbury United 3 1 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
130 Nantwich Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
131 Guiseley 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
132 Thatcham Town 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
133 Bedworth United 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
134 Cambridge City 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
135 Kempston Rovers 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
136 Yate Town 3 1 1 1 2:3 -1 0 3 0 -1
137 Aylesbury 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
138 Frickley 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
139 Cirencester Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
140 Dagenham & Redbridge 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
141 Molesey 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
142 Metropolitan Police 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
143 Mangotsfield United 3 1 2 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 =2
144 Kings Lynn 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =2
145 Aveley 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 2 -1
146 Gosport Borough 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
147 Hednesford 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
148 Trafford 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
149 Chesham United 3 0 2 1 4:5 -1 0 2 1 -1
150 Hayes 6 4 1 1 8:5 +3 0 4 2 -1
151 Spalding United 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
152 Nuneaton Borough 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
153 Torquay 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =2
154 East Grinstead Town 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
155 Needham Market 4 3 1 0 6:1 +5 0 4 0 +1
156 Potters Bar Town 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
157 Sutton UTD 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
158 Barking 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
159 Chorley 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
160 Colwyn Bay 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
161 Hornchurch 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
162 Stratford Town 6 3 2 1 9:8 +1 0 3 3 -1
163 Stourbridge 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
164 Dover Athletic 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
165 Basildon United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
166 AFC Fylde 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
167 Redditch 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
168 Three Bridges 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
169 Leamington 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
170 York 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
171 Cleethorpes Town 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
172 Carlton Town 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
173 Carshalton Athletic 5 4 1 0 10:4 +6 0 2 3 +4
174 Tamworth 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
175 AFC Mansfield 6 2 3 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 -1
176 Thame United 4 2 1 1 7:7 0 0 2 2 -1
177 Hampton Richmond 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
178 Whitby 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
179 Wimborne Town 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
180 Oxford City 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
181 Bradford Park Avenue 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
182 Tilbury 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
183 Lowestoft Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
184 Tiverton 3 1 1 1 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
185 South Park 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
186 St. Albans 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
187 Rushden 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
188 Moneyfields 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
189 Stocksbridge Park Steels 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 +1
190 Bognor Regis Town 3 0 2 1 5:7 -2 0 1 2 -1
191 Woking 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 =1
192 Kidlington 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
193 Frome Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
194 Corby Town 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
195 Stalybridge 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 -1
196 Faversham Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
197 Gloucester City 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
198 Gresley Rovers 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
199 Whyteleafe 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
200 Dartford 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
201 Staines Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
202 Mildenhall Town FC 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
203 Basingstoke Town 3 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 3 =1
204 Barnet 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
205 Hanwell Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
206 Whitstable Town 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
207 Leatherhead 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
208 Droylsden 4 1 2 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
209 Bedfont Sports 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
210 Walton Casuals 3 2 0 1 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
211 Buxton 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 1 3 -1
212 Salisbury 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 2 +3
213 Dunstable Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
214 Skelmersdale United 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
215 Maidenhead United 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
216 Dereham Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
217 Truro City 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
218 Hyde United 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
219 Marske United 5 3 1 1 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -1
220 Leek Town 4 1 2 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
221 Darlington 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
222 Welwyn Garden City 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
223 Newcastle Town 4 2 1 1 9:10 -1 0 0 4 -1
224 Solihull 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
225 Hereford 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +2
226 Alvechurch 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
227 Cinderford Town 3 1 1 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
228 Horsham 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 -1
229 Gainsborough 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
230 North Leigh 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
231 Burgess Hill Town 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
232 Dorchester 5 4 1 0 11:2 +9 0 3 2 +4
233 St Neots Town 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
234 Paulton Rovers 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
235 Halesowen Town 3 2 0 1 9:10 -1 0 0 3 -1
236 Blackfield & Langley 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
237 Havant & W 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
238 Hartlepool 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
239 Street 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
240 Ashton United 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
241 Kingstonian 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
242 Scarborough 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
243 Phoenix Sports 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
244 Didcot Town 4 1 2 1 5:7 -2 0 1 3 -1
245 Kendal Town 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
246 Welling 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
247 Biggleswade Town 4 4 0 0 9:4 +5 0 0 4 +4
248 Witham Town 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
249 Blyth S. 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
250 Corinthian Casuals 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
251 Chelmsford City 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
252 Bath City 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
253 Stamford 7 3 4 0 8:5 +3 0 6 1 =2
254 Haringey Borough 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
255 Chippenham Town 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
256 Telford 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 +2
257 Yaxley 5 2 2 1 9:10 -1 0 2 3 -1
258 Harrow Borough 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
259 Brackley Town 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
260 Farsley 5 3 1 1 13:5 +8 0 2 3 -1
261 Westfield Surrey 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
262 Great Wakering Rovers 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
263 Hemel Hempstead Town 3 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 +2
264 Canvey 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
265 Merstham 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
266 Swindon Supermarine 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
267 Lewes 4 2 1 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 -1
268 Berkhamsted Town 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Wrexham 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
2 East Thurrock United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Slimbridge 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
4 Slough 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
5 Soham Town Rangers 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
6 Curzon Ashton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Taunton Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
8 Bracknell Town 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
9 Yate Town 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
10 Mildenhall Town FC 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
11 Dagenham & Redbridge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Whitstable Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Mangotsfield United 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
14 Bedfont Sports 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
15 Hednesford 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
16 Dunstable Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Chesham United 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
18 Chippenham Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
19 Dorking Wanderers 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
20 Farsley 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
21 Enfield 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Hemel Hempstead Town 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
23 Lewes 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
24 Atherton Collieries 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
25 Concord Rangers 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
26 Three Bridges 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
27 Boston Utd. 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Carlton Town 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
29 Hungerford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 AFC Mansfield 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 =2
31 Lancaster 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
32 Wimborne Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Leiston 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
34 Coalville 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
35 Leek Town 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
36 Basford United 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
37 Hereford 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
38 Bristol Manor Farm 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
39 Horsham 4 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 3 -1
40 Dorchester 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 +3
41 Sittingbourne 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
42 Paulton Rovers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Kempston Rovers 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
44 Chesterfield 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
45 Harlow Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Molesey 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
47 Boreham Wood 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
48 Aveley 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
49 Belper Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
50 Alfreton Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 St. Albans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Haringey Borough 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
53 Woking 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
54 Harrow Borough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Corby Town 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
56 Westfield Surrey 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
57 Gresley Rovers 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Merstham 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
59 Dartford 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
60 Frickley 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
61 Merthyr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Romania FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Folkestone 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
64 Prescot Cables 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
65 Northwood 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Weymouth 2 0 2 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =2
67 Ramsbottom United 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
68 Marske United 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +1
69 Torquay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Newcastle Town 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 =1
71 Potters Bar Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Alvechurch 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
73 Hornchurch 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
74 North Leigh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Stourbridge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Redditch 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Braintree Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Egham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Alderschot 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
80 Fleet Town 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
81 Eastleigh 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Aylesbury Utd. 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
83 Chalfont St Peter 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Salford City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 South Park 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Stockport 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
87 Stocksbridge Park Steels 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
88 Warrington Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Kidlington 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Weston Super Mare 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Faversham Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Nantwich Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Cambridge City 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Havant & W 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Kings Langley 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Scarborough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Whitehawk 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
98 Kendal Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Pickering Town 4 2 2 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 =1
100 Blyth S. 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
101 VCD Athletic 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
102 Chelmsford City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Ramsgate 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
104 East Grinstead Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Hitchin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
106 Chorley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Maidstone United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Wealdstone 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Basildon United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Brighouse Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Barnet 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
112 Kidsgrove Athletic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Leatherhead 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Haywards Heat Town 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
115 Salisbury 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
116 Bideford 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
117 Skelmersdale United 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Hyde United 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
119 Bromley 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
120 Herne Bay 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
121 Worthing 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
122 Poole Town 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
123 Ware 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Kettering 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
125 Thatcham Town 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
126 North Ferriby United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Blackfield & Langley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 York 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Ashton United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
130 Carshalton Athletic 4 4 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 +4
131 Phoenix Sports 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
132 Whitby 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Biggleswade Town 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
134 Oxford City 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
135 Tiverton 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
136 Eastbourne 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
137 Hertford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Farnborough 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
139 Bedford T. 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
140 Bamber 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Barrow 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
142 Hartley Wintney 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
143 FC United Of Manchester 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Cirencester Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Hanwell Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Kings Lynn 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
147 Walton Casuals 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
148 Gosport Borough 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Hayes 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
150 Dereham Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
151 Stamford 4 2 2 0 3:0 +3 0 4 0 =1
152 Morpeth Town 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
153 Telford 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
154 Hythe Town 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
155 Brackley Town 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
156 Ossett United 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
157 Canvey 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
158 Tadcaster Albion 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Swindon Supermarine 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
160 Cray Wanderers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Cleethorpes Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
162 Bishop Storford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Thame United 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
164 Radcliffe 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
165 Marlow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Tilbury 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
167 Matlock Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Melksham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Darlington 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Barwell 2 0 2 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =2
171 Solihull 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Barnstaple Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Gainsborough 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
174 Beaconsfield SYCOB 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
175 Burgess Hill Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
176 Halesowen Town 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
177 Harrogate Town 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
178 Aylesbury 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
179 Margate 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
180 Metropolitan Police 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
181 Workington 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
182 Marine 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
183 Trafford 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
184 Lincoln United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Rushden 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
186 Bognor Regis Town 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
187 Yaxley 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
188 Stalybridge 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
189 Great Wakering Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
190 Gloucester City 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
191 Staines Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Berkhamsted Town 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
193 Hendon 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
194 St Ives Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Halifax 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Brentwood Town 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 =1
197 Gateshead 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Peterborough Sports 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
199 Altrincham 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
200 Spennymoor Town 2 2 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 2 +2
201 Hastings Utd 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
202 Nuneaton Borough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Welwyn Garden City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Sutton UTD 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Cinderford Town 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 =1
206 Colwyn Bay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Dover Athletic 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
208 St Neots Town 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
209 AFC Fylde 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
210 Larkhall Athletic 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
211 Kidderminster 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
212 Loughborough Dynamo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
213 Clitheroe 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
214 Pontefract Collieries 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Grantham Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
216 Ashford Town 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
217 Totton AFC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
218 Billericay Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
219 Chasetown 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
220 Moneyfields 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
221 Chester 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
222 Frome Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
223 Rushall Olympic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
224 Guiseley 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
225 Whyteleafe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
226 Bedworth United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
227 Hartlepool 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
228 Kingstonian 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
229 AFC Dunstable 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
230 Welling 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
231 Dulwich Hamlet 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
232 Witham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
233 Bath City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
234 Royston Town 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
235 Tonbridge Angels 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
236 Spalding United 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
237 Ebbsfleet United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
238 Needham Market 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
239 Witton Albion 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
240 Barking 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
241 Stafford Rangers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
242 Stratford Town 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
243 Wingate & Finchley 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
244 Basingstoke Town 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 =1
245 Brightlingsea Regent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
246 Droylsden 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
247 Maldon & Tiptree 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
248 Buxton 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
249 Maidenhead United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
250 South Shields 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
251 Truro City 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
252 Greenwich Borough 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
253 Leyton 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
254 Mickleover Sports 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
255 Wisbech 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
256 Sevenoaks Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
257 Grays 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
258 Banbury United 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
259 Chipstead 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 =1
260 Southport 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
261 Leamington 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
262 Street 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
263 Tamworth 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
264 Didcot Town 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
265 Hampton Richmond 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
266 Bradford Park Avenue 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
267 Corinthian Casuals 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
268 Lowestoft Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Wrexham 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 East Thurrock United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
3 Slimbridge 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
4 Slough 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
5 Soham Town Rangers 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
6 Curzon Ashton 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
7 Taunton Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
8 Bracknell Town 2 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 =1
9 Yate Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
10 Mildenhall Town FC 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
11 Dagenham & Redbridge 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
12 Whitstable Town 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
13 Mangotsfield United 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 0 =1
14 Bedfont Sports 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
15 Hednesford 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
16 Dunstable Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
17 Chesham United 2 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
18 Chippenham Town 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
19 Dorking Wanderers 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
20 Farsley 3 2 0 0 10:4 +6 0 1 2 -1
21 Enfield 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
22 Hemel Hempstead Town 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
23 Lewes 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
24 Atherton Collieries 1 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 =1
25 Concord Rangers 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
26 Three Bridges 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
27 Boston Utd. 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
28 Carlton Town 2 1 1 0 8:1 +7 0 1 1 =1
29 Hungerford Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
30 AFC Mansfield 3 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 3 0 -1
31 Lancaster 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
32 Wimborne Town 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
33 Leiston 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
34 Coalville 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
35 Leek Town 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 =1
36 Basford United 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
37 Hereford 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
38 Bristol Manor Farm 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
39 Horsham 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
40 Dorchester 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +1
41 Sittingbourne 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
42 Paulton Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
43 Kempston Rovers 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
44 Chesterfield 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
45 Harlow Town 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
46 Molesey 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
47 Boreham Wood 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
48 Aveley 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
49 Belper Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
50 Alfreton Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
51 St. Albans 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
52 Haringey Borough 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
53 Woking 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
54 Harrow Borough 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
55 Corby Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
56 Westfield Surrey 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
57 Gresley Rovers 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
58 Merstham 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
59 Dartford 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
60 Frickley 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
61 Merthyr 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
62 Romania FC 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
63 Folkestone 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
64 Prescot Cables 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
65 Northwood 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
66 Weymouth 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 0 2 1 +3
67 Ramsbottom United 5 2 3 0 9:3 +6 0 2 3 =3
68 Marske United 3 2 0 0 7:4 +3 0 2 1 -1
69 Torquay 2 0 2 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =2
70 Newcastle Town 2 1 0 0 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
71 Potters Bar Town 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
72 Alvechurch 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
73 Hornchurch 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
74 North Leigh 1 0 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 0 =1
75 Stourbridge 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
76 Redditch 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
77 Braintree Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Egham Town 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
79 Alderschot 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
80 Fleet Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
81 Eastleigh 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
82 Aylesbury Utd. 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
83 Chalfont St Peter 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
84 Salford City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 South Park 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
86 Stockport 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
87 Stocksbridge Park Steels 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 =1
88 Warrington Town 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
89 Kidlington 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
90 Weston Super Mare 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
91 Faversham Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
92 Nantwich Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
93 Cambridge City 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
94 Havant & W 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
95 Kings Langley 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
96 Scarborough 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
97 Whitehawk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
98 Kendal Town 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
99 Pickering Town 3 1 1 0 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
100 Blyth S. 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
101 VCD Athletic 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
102 Chelmsford City 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
103 Ramsgate 2 0 1 0 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
104 East Grinstead Town 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
105 Hitchin 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
106 Chorley 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
107 Maidstone United 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
108 Wealdstone 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
109 Basildon United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
110 Brighouse Town 2 1 0 0 5:7 -2 0 0 2 -1
111 Barnet 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
112 Kidsgrove Athletic 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
113 Leatherhead 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
114 Haywards Heat Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
115 Salisbury 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
116 Bideford 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
117 Skelmersdale United 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
118 Hyde United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
119 Bromley 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
120 Herne Bay 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
121 Worthing 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
122 Poole Town 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
123 Ware 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
124 Kettering 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
125 Thatcham Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
126 North Ferriby United 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
127 Blackfield & Langley 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
128 York 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
129 Ashton United 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
130 Carshalton Athletic 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
131 Phoenix Sports 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
132 Whitby 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
133 Biggleswade Town 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
134 Oxford City 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
135 Tiverton 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 0 =1
136 Eastbourne 1 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 +1
137 Hertford Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
138 Farnborough 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
139 Bedford T. 4 1 3 0 13:7 +6 0 1 3 =3
140 Bamber 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
141 Barrow 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
142 Hartley Wintney 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
143 FC United Of Manchester 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
144 Cirencester Town 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
145 Hanwell Town 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
146 Kings Lynn 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
147 Walton Casuals 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
148 Gosport Borough 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
149 Hayes 5 4 0 0 8:5 +3 0 3 2 -1
150 Dereham Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
151 Stamford 3 1 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 =1
152 Morpeth Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
153 Telford 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
154 Hythe Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
155 Brackley Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
156 Ossett United 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
157 Canvey 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
158 Tadcaster Albion 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
159 Swindon Supermarine 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
160 Cray Wanderers 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
161 Cleethorpes Town 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
162 Bishop Storford 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
163 Thame United 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
164 Radcliffe 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
165 Marlow 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
166 Tilbury 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
167 Matlock Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
168 Melksham Town 3 2 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 3 -1
169 Darlington 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
170 Barwell 4 1 2 0 9:7 +2 0 2 2 -1
171 Solihull 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
172 Barnstaple Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
173 Gainsborough 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
174 Beaconsfield SYCOB 3 1 1 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -1
175 Burgess Hill Town 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
176 Halesowen Town 2 1 0 0 8:8 0 0 0 2 -1
177 Harrogate Town 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
178 Aylesbury 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
179 Margate 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
180 Metropolitan Police 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
181 Workington 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 +1
182 Marine 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
183 Trafford 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
184 Lincoln United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
185 Rushden 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
186 Bognor Regis Town 2 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
187 Yaxley 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 1 2 -1
188 Stalybridge 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
189 Great Wakering Rovers 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
190 Gloucester City 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
191 Staines Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Berkhamsted Town 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
193 Hendon 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
194 St Ives Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
195 Halifax 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
196 Brentwood Town 1 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 1 -1
197 Gateshead 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Peterborough Sports 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
199 Altrincham 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
200 Spennymoor Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
201 Hastings Utd 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
202 Nuneaton Borough 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
203 Welwyn Garden City 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
204 Sutton UTD 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
205 Cinderford Town 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
206 Colwyn Bay 1 0 0 0 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
207 Dover Athletic 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
208 St Neots Town 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
209 AFC Fylde 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
210 Larkhall Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
211 Kidderminster 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
212 Loughborough Dynamo 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
213 Clitheroe 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
214 Pontefract Collieries 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
215 Grantham Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
216 Ashford Town 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
217 Totton AFC 3 2 0 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
218 Billericay Town 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
219 Chasetown 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
220 Moneyfields 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
221 Chester 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
222 Frome Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
223 Rushall Olympic 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
224 Guiseley 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
225 Whyteleafe 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
226 Bedworth United 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
227 Hartlepool 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
228 Kingstonian 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
229 AFC Dunstable 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
230 Welling 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
231 Dulwich Hamlet 2 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 0 -1
232 Witham Town 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
233 Bath City 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
234 Royston Town 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 -1
235 Tonbridge Angels 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
236 Spalding United 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
237 Ebbsfleet United 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
238 Needham Market 3 2 1 0 4:1 +3 0 3 0 =1
239 Witton Albion 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
240 Barking 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
241 Stafford Rangers 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
242 Stratford Town 3 1 1 0 5:6 -1 0 2 1 -1
243 Wingate & Finchley 3 2 1 0 8:4 +4 0 1 2 =1
244 Basingstoke Town 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
245 Brightlingsea Regent 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 =1
246 Droylsden 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
247 Maldon & Tiptree 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
248 Buxton 2 0 2 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =2
249 Maidenhead United 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
250 South Shields 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
251 Truro City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
252 Greenwich Borough 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
253 Leyton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
254 Mickleover Sports 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
255 Wisbech 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
256 Sevenoaks Town 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
257 Grays 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
258 Banbury United 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
259 Chipstead 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
260 Southport 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
261 Leamington 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
262 Street 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
263 Tamworth 2 0 1 0 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -1
264 Didcot Town 2 0 1 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
265 Hampton Richmond 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
266 Bradford Park Avenue 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
267 Corinthian Casuals 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
268 Lowestoft Town 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0

This page contains Aylesbury's team stats from FA Trophy 2018/2019. You can check Aylesbury's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.