Tue, 2018 September 25. @ 15:31 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Aylesbury

Compare with

FA Trophy 2017/2018 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2017.10.07 Aylesbury 4 : 3 Molesey - - -
1 2017.10.28 Aylesbury 0 : 0 Harlow Town - - -
1 2017.10.31 Harlow Town 4 : 2 Aylesbury - - -
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 17
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 13
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/3)
Lose to nil 0% (0/3)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (1/3)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/3)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 2.33
Goals/game 4.33
Clean sheet 33.33% (1/3)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 0 0 0 0 0 2

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 46.15% (6/13)
Second 53.85% (7/13)
  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Ties 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Lost 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Yate Town 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
2 Wrexham 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
3 Glossop North End 5 3 1 1 10:10 0 0 2 3 -1
4 North Ferriby United 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
5 Ramsgate 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
6 Margate 4 2 2 0 7:2 +5 0 2 2 =2
7 Dorking Wanderers 3 2 0 1 10:4 +6 0 0 3 -1
8 Needham Market 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
9 Brackley Town 11 7 4 0 19:5 +14 0 7 4 =1
10 Slough 4 2 2 0 10:4 +6 0 1 3 =2
11 Ossett Albion 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
12 Colwyn Bay 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
13 Blyth S. 3 2 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
14 Bideford 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
15 Chipstead 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
16 Staines Town 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
17 Goole AFC 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
18 Larkhall Athletic 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
19 Lowestoft Town 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
20 Bromley 9 5 4 0 22:9 +13 0 4 5 =2
21 Ebbsfleet United 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
22 Egham Town 4 1 2 1 11:7 +4 0 2 2 -1
23 Carlton Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
24 Clitheroe 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
25 Folkestone 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
26 Alvechurch 3 2 0 1 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -1
27 Thame United 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 2 2 -1
28 Hampton Richmond 3 1 1 1 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
29 Canvey 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
30 Bishop's Cleeve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
31 Nantwich Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
32 Lewes 4 3 0 1 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
33 Whyteleafe 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
34 Hyde United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
35 Norwich United 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
36 Chelmsford City 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
37 Chasetown 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
38 Macclesfield 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
39 Hertford Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
40 Ashton United 3 1 2 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 =2
41 Uxbridge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
42 Heybridge 9 5 3 1 21:13 +8 0 2 7 -1
43 Molesey 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
44 Frome Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
45 Corby Town 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
46 Grantham Town 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
47 Soham Town Rangers 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
48 Gosport Borough 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
49 Aylesbury Utd. 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
50 Merstham 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
51 Wingate & Finchley 4 3 0 1 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
52 Halesowen Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
53 St. Albans 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 1 3 -1
54 Stockport 9 3 5 1 19:12 +7 0 2 7 -1
55 St Ives Town 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
56 Matlock Town 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
57 Cirencester Town 3 1 1 1 5:8 -3 0 0 3 -1
58 Chester 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
59 East Grinstead Town 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
60 Romford 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
61 Gateshead 9 3 5 1 21:17 +4 0 1 8 =1
62 Thurrock 4 2 1 1 11:8 +3 0 0 4 +2
63 Chorley 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
64 Sheffield 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
65 Barrow 3 1 1 1 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -1
66 Barton Rovers 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
67 Leiston 3 0 2 1 3:6 -3 0 1 2 -1
68 Bath City 3 0 2 1 3:4 -1 0 1 2 -1
69 St Neots Town 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
70 Stamford 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 3 -1
71 Rushden 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
72 Greenwich Borough 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
73 Paulton Rovers 4 2 1 1 10:6 +4 0 0 4 -1
74 Cray Wanderers 6 3 2 1 17:7 +10 0 2 4 -1
75 Dagenham & Redbridge 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
76 Herne Bay 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
77 Newcastle Town 3 1 1 1 6:4 +2 0 0 3 -1
78 Hungerford Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
79 Hitchin 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
80 Cinderford Town 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
81 Horsham 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
82 Altrincham 5 3 1 1 10:3 +7 0 2 3 -1
83 Ashford Town 4 2 1 1 10:8 +2 0 1 3 -1
84 Oxford City 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
85 Weymouth 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
86 Corinthian Casuals 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
87 Royston Town 4 2 2 0 8:5 +3 0 2 2 =2
88 FC United Of Manchester 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
89 Ossett Town 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
90 Boston Utd. 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
91 Aylesbury 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 1 2 -1
92 Market Drayton Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
93 Warrington Town 10 4 5 1 16:10 +6 0 4 6 -1
94 Bishop Storford 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
95 Kidlington 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
96 Didcot Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
97 Kendal Town 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
98 Grays 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 1 2 -1
99 Aveley 3 0 2 1 5:7 -2 0 2 1 -1
100 Gloucester City 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
101 Kettering 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
102 VCD Athletic 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
103 Chesham United 4 3 0 1 8:4 +4 0 1 3 -1
104 Billericay Town 8 6 1 1 24:15 +9 0 1 7 -1
105 Havant & W 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
106 York 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
107 Spalding United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
108 Truro City 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
109 Bognor Regis Town 4 2 2 0 7:3 +4 0 2 2 =1
110 Tamworth 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
111 Hanwell Town 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
112 Harrow Borough 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
113 Witton Albion 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
114 Boreham Wood 4 0 3 1 8:9 -1 0 1 3 -1
115 Romulus 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
116 Buxton 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
117 Marine 5 4 0 1 15:7 +8 0 1 4 -1
118 Tadcaster Albion 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
119 Stourbridge 6 4 1 1 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -1
120 Taunton Town 7 2 4 1 10:11 -1 0 2 5 -1
121 South Shields 4 1 2 1 11:10 +1 0 1 3 -1
122 Hendon 6 3 2 1 10:7 +3 0 1 5 -1
123 Peterborough 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
124 Shortwood United 4 3 0 1 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
125 Tooting & Mitcham United 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
126 Basingstoke Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
127 Woking 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
128 Cleethorpes Town 5 3 1 1 8:6 +2 0 1 4 -1
129 Kidsgrove Athletic 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
130 Potters Bar Town 4 2 1 1 8:2 +6 0 1 3 -1
131 Kings Lynn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
132 Maldon & Tiptree 3 2 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 3 -1
133 Eastleigh 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
134 Stafford Rangers 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
135 Banbury United 4 0 4 0 10:10 0 0 0 4 =4
136 Bury Town 4 2 1 1 11:10 +1 0 1 3 -1
137 Wealdstone 8 5 1 2 12:8 +4 0 5 3 -2
138 Sittingbourne 5 2 2 1 7:3 +4 0 4 1 -1
139 Kempston Rovers 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
140 Nuneaton Town 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
141 Leamington 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
142 Torquay 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
143 Shoreham 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
144 Barwell 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
145 Barking & East Ham United 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
146 Sutton UTD 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
147 Phoenix Sports 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
148 Bristol Manor Farm 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
149 Bamber 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
150 Lancaster 4 3 0 1 6:3 +3 0 2 2 -1
151 Faversham Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
152 Witham Town 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
153 Marlow 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 =2
154 Hartley Wintney 5 4 0 1 9:3 +6 0 2 3 -1
155 Southport 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
156 Sutton Coldfield Town 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
157 Darlington 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
158 Mildenhall Town FC 3 2 0 1 2:1 +1 0 3 0 -1
159 Concord Rangers 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
160 Kingstonian 6 2 3 1 14:13 +1 0 1 5 -1
161 Hereford 6 4 1 1 11:6 +5 0 2 4 -1
162 Colne 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
163 Whitehawk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
164 Mangotsfield United 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
165 Weston Super Mare 4 2 1 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
166 Walton Casuals 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
167 Hemel Hempstead Town 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
168 Guiseley 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
169 Spennymoor Town 7 3 3 1 16:11 +5 0 3 4 -1
170 Skelmersdale United 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
171 Alfreton Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
172 Atherton Collieries 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
173 Cheshunt 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
174 Hartlepool 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
175 Fylde 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
176 Salford City 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
177 Chippenham Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
178 Scarborough 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
179 Brightlingsea Regent 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
180 Hythe Town 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
181 Sudbury 3 1 1 1 4:6 -2 0 0 3 -1
182 Stalybridge 4 2 1 1 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
183 Enfield 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
184 Ware 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
185 Hednesford 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
186 Wimborne Town 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
187 Burgess Hill Town 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
188 Hayes 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
189 Chalfont St Peter 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
190 South Park 2 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 0 2 +1
191 Lincoln United 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
192 Leek Town 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
193 Telford 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
194 Moneyfields 4 2 1 1 7:7 0 0 2 2 -1
195 Loughborough Dynamo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
196 Carshalton Athletic 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
197 Droylsden 5 2 2 1 10:9 +1 0 1 4 -1
198 Barnstaple Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
199 Fleet Town 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
200 Workington 9 5 3 1 18:12 +6 0 4 5 -1
201 Hornchurch 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
202 Biggleswade Town 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
203 Curzon Ashton 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
204 Dover Athletic 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
205 Trafford 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
206 Coalville 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
207 Eastbourne 3 0 2 1 3:6 -3 0 1 2 -1
208 Kidderminster 5 2 2 1 8:8 0 0 1 4 -1
209 Haringey Borough 7 4 2 1 11:5 +6 0 4 3 -1
210 Frickley 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
211 East Thurrock United 3 1 1 1 4:6 -2 0 2 1 -1
212 Alderschot 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
213 AFC Dunstable 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
214 Bedford T. 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
215 Ashford 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
216 Whitby 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
217 Thamesmead Town 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
218 Northwood 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
219 Bradford Park Avenue 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
220 Stratford Town 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
221 Swindon Supermarine 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
222 Cambridge City 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
223 Ramsbottom United 4 1 2 1 10:10 0 0 0 4 -1
224 Tonbridge Angels 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
225 Tranmere 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
226 Brighouse Town 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
227 Mossley AFC 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
228 Merthyr 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
229 Farnborough 4 1 2 1 9:8 +1 0 0 4 -1
230 Bowers & Pitsea 4 1 3 0 10:7 +3 0 1 3 =2
231 Brentwood Town 6 2 2 2 13:15 -2 0 1 5 -1
232 Leatherhead 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
233 Welling 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
234 Prescot Cables 3 1 1 1 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -1
235 Radcliffe 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
236 Gresley Rovers 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
237 North Leigh 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
238 Totton AFC 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
239 Arlesey Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
240 Tilbury 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
241 Winchester City 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
242 Bedworth United 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
243 Braintree Town 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
244 Halifax 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
245 Basford United 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
246 Mickleover Sports 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
247 Solihull 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
248 Farsley 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 =2
249 Shaw Lane Aquaforce 2 0 2 0 6:6 0 0 0 2 =2
250 Poole Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
251 Rushall Olympic 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
252 Salisbury 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
253 Beaconsfield SYCOB 3 1 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =2
254 Belper Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
255 Maidenhead United 4 2 2 0 10:5 +5 0 2 2 =2
256 Waltham Abbey 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
257 Redditch 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
258 Dereham Town 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
259 Dartford 3 1 2 0 6:5 +1 0 1 2 =2
260 Harrogate Town 6 3 2 1 15:8 +7 0 2 4 -1
261 Leyton 5 2 2 1 12:11 +1 0 0 5 -1
262 Kings Langley 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
263 Stocksbridge Park Steels 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
264 Harlow Town 4 2 1 1 7:8 -1 0 1 3 -1
265 Worthing 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
266 Slimbridge 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
267 Metropolitan Police 3 2 0 1 4:1 +3 0 2 1 -1
268 Evesham United 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
269 Gainsborough 2 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 =1
270 Dulwich Hamlet 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
271 Maidstone United 4 2 1 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
272 Dorchester 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
273 Dunstable Town 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
274 Hastings Utd 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
275 Tiverton 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 =2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Eastbourne 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
2 St Ives Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Alderschot 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Romford 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
5 Ashford 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
6 Bradford Park Avenue 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
7 Barton Rovers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Swindon Supermarine 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
9 Stockport 4 1 3 0 9:0 +9 0 1 3 =2
10 Salford City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Cirencester Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
12 Brightlingsea Regent 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Thurrock 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +2
14 Enfield 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Sheffield 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
16 Bath City 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
17 Chalfont St Peter 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
18 Cheshunt 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
19 Larkhall Athletic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
20 Scarborough 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
21 Carlton Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Sudbury 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
23 Alvechurch 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
24 Hednesford 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
25 Bishop's Cleeve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
26 Burgess Hill Town 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
27 Nuneaton Town 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
28 Bromley 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +1
29 Shoreham 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Folkestone 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
31 Bristol Manor Farm 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
32 Hampton Richmond 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
33 Lewes 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
34 Hartley Wintney 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
35 Torquay 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
36 Stocksbridge Park Steels 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
37 Barking & East Ham United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
38 Slimbridge 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
39 Lancaster 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
40 Dulwich Hamlet 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Witham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Southport 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
43 Dereham Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
44 Harrogate Town 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 =1
45 Spalding United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Worthing 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
47 Harrow Borough 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
48 Evesham United 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
49 Dorchester 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
50 Tadcaster Albion 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Hastings Utd 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
52 York 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
53 Mossley AFC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
54 Bognor Regis Town 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
55 Bowers & Pitsea 2 0 2 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =2
56 Boreham Wood 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
57 Prescot Cables 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
58 Buxton 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Taunton Town 5 2 2 0 8:0 +8 0 2 3 -1
60 Tilbury 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Tonbridge Angels 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
62 Greenwich Borough 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
63 Farnborough 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
64 Newcastle Town 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
65 Leatherhead 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
66 Gresley Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Ashford Town 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
68 Totton AFC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
69 Rushden 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Lincoln United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Cray Wanderers 3 2 1 0 14:0 +14 0 0 3 +1
72 Moneyfields 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
73 Hitchin 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
74 Fleet Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
75 Horsham 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Weymouth 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Trafford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Telford 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
79 Ashton United 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
80 Carshalton Athletic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Molesey 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Hornchurch 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Soham Town Rangers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Curzon Ashton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Coalville 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Norwich United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Chasetown 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
88 Mildenhall Town FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Heybridge 4 4 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 3 +4
90 Whitehawk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
91 Corby Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Aylesbury Utd. 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Spennymoor Town 4 1 2 0 9:0 +9 0 2 2 -1
94 Wingate & Finchley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Darlington 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
96 North Ferriby United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Kingstonian 3 1 2 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
98 Dorking Wanderers 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
99 Weston Super Mare 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
100 Ossett Albion 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
101 Hemel Hempstead Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
102 Alfreton Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Goole AFC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Yate Town 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
105 Shortwood United 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
106 Margate 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
107 Kidsgrove Athletic 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
108 Brackley Town 7 5 2 0 14:0 +14 0 3 4 =1
109 Blyth S. 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
110 Banbury United 2 0 2 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =2
111 Chipstead 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
112 Peterborough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Bedworth United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Basingstoke Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Basford United 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
116 Kings Lynn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
117 Poole Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Eastleigh 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Wealdstone 5 3 1 0 5:0 +5 0 4 1 -1
120 Waltham Abbey 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
121 Halifax 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
122 Market Drayton Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Solihull 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
124 Kidlington 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
125 Salisbury 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
126 Aveley 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 =1
127 Belper Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 Redditch 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Royston Town 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
130 Ossett Town 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
131 Haringey Borough 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 0 2 3 -1
132 Bishop Storford 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
133 Bedford T. 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
134 Kendal Town 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
135 Kettering 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Stratford Town 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
137 Chesham United 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
138 Kidderminster 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 =1
139 Matlock Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 East Thurrock United 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
141 East Grinstead Town 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
142 Whitby 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
143 Chorley 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
144 Northwood 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
145 Cambridge City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 St Neots Town 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
147 St. Albans 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
148 Fylde 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Chester 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
150 Hythe Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Gateshead 5 2 3 0 12:0 +12 0 1 4 =1
152 Barrow 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
153 Wimborne Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Leiston 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
155 Hartlepool 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Lowestoft Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Chippenham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Egham Town 2 1 1 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 =1
159 Stalybridge 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
160 Thame United 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
161 Ware 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Hayes 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
163 Whyteleafe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Kempston Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
165 Ebbsfleet United 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
166 Barwell 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
167 Clitheroe 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
168 Phoenix Sports 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
169 Canvey 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Faversham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Nantwich Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Hyde United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Leamington 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
174 Kings Langley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Sutton UTD 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
176 Metropolitan Police 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
177 Bamber 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
178 Marlow 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
179 Dunstable Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
180 Dartford 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
181 Leyton 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
182 Truro City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Harlow Town 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
184 Hanwell Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Gainsborough 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
186 Romulus 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
187 Maidstone United 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
188 Tiverton 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
189 South Shields 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
190 Havant & W 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
191 Brighouse Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Tamworth 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
193 Brentwood Town 4 1 2 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
194 Witton Albion 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Marine 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
196 North Leigh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
197 Stourbridge 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
198 Tranmere 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Paulton Rovers 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
200 Merthyr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Herne Bay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Welling 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
203 Cinderford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Radcliffe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Arlesey Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Corinthian Casuals 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
207 South Park 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
208 Dagenham & Redbridge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 Loughborough Dynamo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 Hungerford Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
211 Barnstaple Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Altrincham 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
213 Biggleswade Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
214 Oxford City 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
215 Stamford 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
216 Leek Town 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
217 Hertford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Droylsden 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
219 Frome Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
220 Workington 5 4 1 0 13:0 +13 0 2 3 =1
221 Dover Athletic 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
222 Merstham 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
223 Chelmsford City 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
224 Macclesfield 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
225 Concord Rangers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
226 Uxbridge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
227 Colne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
228 Grantham Town 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
229 Walton Casuals 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
230 Gosport Borough 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
231 Halesowen Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
232 Atherton Collieries 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
233 Sutton Coldfield Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
234 Glossop North End 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
235 Hereford 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +1
236 Needham Market 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
237 Mangotsfield United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
238 Guiseley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
239 Bideford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
240 Skelmersdale United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
241 Wrexham 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
242 Tooting & Mitcham United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
243 Ramsgate 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
244 Cleethorpes Town 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
245 Slough 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
246 Maldon & Tiptree 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
247 Colwyn Bay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
248 Staines Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
249 Sittingbourne 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
250 Hendon 4 3 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 3 +1
251 Winchester City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
252 Woking 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
253 Mickleover Sports 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
254 Potters Bar Town 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
255 Shaw Lane Aquaforce 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
256 Stafford Rangers 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
257 Beaconsfield SYCOB 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
258 Bury Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
259 FC United Of Manchester 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
260 Braintree Town 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
261 Aylesbury 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
262 Farsley 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
263 Didcot Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
264 Rushall Olympic 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
265 Maidenhead United 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
266 VCD Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
267 Boston Utd. 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
268 Frickley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
269 Warrington Town 5 3 2 0 8:0 +8 0 3 2 +1
270 AFC Dunstable 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
271 Grays 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
272 Thamesmead Town 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
273 Gloucester City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
274 Billericay Town 6 5 0 0 20:0 +20 0 0 6 -1
275 Ramsbottom United 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Eastbourne 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
2 St Ives Town 1 0 0 0 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
3 Alderschot 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
4 Romford 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
5 Ashford 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
6 Bradford Park Avenue 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
7 Barton Rovers 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
8 Swindon Supermarine 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
9 Stockport 5 2 2 0 15:6 +9 0 1 4 -1
10 Salford City 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
11 Cirencester Town 2 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 0 2 =1
12 Brightlingsea Regent 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
13 Thurrock 1 0 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 =1
14 Enfield 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
15 Sheffield 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
16 Bath City 2 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
17 Chalfont St Peter 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
18 Cheshunt 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
19 Larkhall Athletic 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
20 Scarborough 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
21 Carlton Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
22 Sudbury 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
23 Alvechurch 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
24 Hednesford 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
25 Bishop's Cleeve 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
26 Burgess Hill Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
27 Nuneaton Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
28 Bromley 6 3 3 0 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =2
29 Shoreham 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
30 Folkestone 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
31 Bristol Manor Farm 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
32 Hampton Richmond 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
33 Lewes 2 2 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 2 +2
34 Hartley Wintney 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 1 2 +3
35 Torquay 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
36 Stocksbridge Park Steels 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
37 Barking & East Ham United 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
38 Slimbridge 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
39 Lancaster 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
40 Dulwich Hamlet 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
41 Witham Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
42 Southport 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
43 Dereham Town 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
44 Harrogate Town 4 2 1 0 10:6 +4 0 2 2 -1
45 Spalding United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
46 Worthing 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
47 Harrow Borough 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Evesham United 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
49 Dorchester 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
50 Tadcaster Albion 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
51 Hastings Utd 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
52 York 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
53 Mossley AFC 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
54 Bognor Regis Town 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 +1
55 Bowers & Pitsea 2 1 1 0 12:4 +8 0 0 2 =1
56 Boreham Wood 2 0 2 0 8:4 +4 0 1 1 =2
57 Prescot Cables 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
58 Buxton 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
59 Taunton Town 2 0 2 0 13:2 +11 0 0 2 =2
60 Tilbury 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
61 Tonbridge Angels 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
62 Greenwich Borough 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
63 Farnborough 2 1 1 0 11:3 +8 0 0 2 =1
64 Newcastle Town 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Leatherhead 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
66 Gresley Rovers 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
67 Ashford Town 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
68 Totton AFC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
69 Rushden 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
70 Lincoln United 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
71 Cray Wanderers 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
72 Moneyfields 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
73 Hitchin 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
74 Fleet Town 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
75 Horsham 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
76 Weymouth 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
77 Trafford 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
78 Telford 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
79 Ashton United 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 0 =1
80 Carshalton Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
81 Molesey 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
82 Hornchurch 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
83 Soham Town Rangers 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
84 Curzon Ashton 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
85 Coalville 3 2 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
86 Norwich United 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
87 Chasetown 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
88 Mildenhall Town FC 3 2 0 0 2:1 +1 0 3 0 -1
89 Heybridge 5 1 3 0 13:9 +4 0 1 4 -1
90 Whitehawk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
91 Corby Town 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
92 Aylesbury Utd. 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
93 Spennymoor Town 3 2 1 0 14:3 +11 0 1 2 =1
94 Wingate & Finchley 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
95 Darlington 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
96 North Ferriby United 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
97 Kingstonian 3 1 1 0 12:8 +4 0 0 3 -1
98 Dorking Wanderers 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
99 Weston Super Mare 3 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
100 Ossett Albion 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
101 Hemel Hempstead Town 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
102 Alfreton Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
103 Goole AFC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
104 Yate Town 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
105 Shortwood United 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
106 Margate 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
107 Kidsgrove Athletic 2 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 =1
108 Brackley Town 4 2 2 0 8:1 +7 0 4 0 +1
109 Blyth S. 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
110 Banbury United 2 0 2 0 10:5 +5 0 0 2 =2
111 Chipstead 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
112 Peterborough 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
113 Bedworth United 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
114 Basingstoke Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
115 Basford United 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
116 Kings Lynn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
117 Poole Town 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
118 Eastleigh 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
119 Wealdstone 3 2 0 0 11:4 +7 0 1 2 -1
120 Waltham Abbey 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
121 Halifax 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
122 Market Drayton Town 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
123 Solihull 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
124 Kidlington 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
125 Salisbury 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
126 Aveley 2 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
127 Belper Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
128 Redditch 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
129 Royston Town 1 0 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 0 =1
130 Ossett Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
131 Haringey Borough 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
132 Bishop Storford 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
133 Bedford T. 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 =1
134 Kendal Town 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
135 Kettering 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
136 Stratford Town 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
137 Chesham United 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
138 Kidderminster 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
139 Matlock Town 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
140 East Thurrock United 1 0 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 0 =1
141 East Grinstead Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
142 Whitby 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
143 Chorley 1 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 1 +1
144 Northwood 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
145 Cambridge City 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
146 St Neots Town 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
147 St. Albans 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
148 Fylde 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
149 Chester 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
150 Hythe Town 2 1 0 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
151 Gateshead 4 1 2 0 16:9 +7 0 0 4 -1
152 Barrow 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
153 Wimborne Town 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
154 Leiston 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
155 Hartlepool 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
156 Lowestoft Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
157 Chippenham Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
158 Egham Town 2 0 1 0 7:3 +4 0 2 0 -1
159 Stalybridge 2 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
160 Thame United 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
161 Ware 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
162 Hayes 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
163 Whyteleafe 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
164 Kempston Rovers 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
165 Ebbsfleet United 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
166 Barwell 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
167 Clitheroe 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
168 Phoenix Sports 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
169 Canvey 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
170 Faversham Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
171 Nantwich Town 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
172 Hyde United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
173 Leamington 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
174 Kings Langley 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
175 Sutton UTD 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
176 Metropolitan Police 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
177 Bamber 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 Marlow 1 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 =1
179 Dunstable Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
180 Dartford 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
181 Leyton 4 2 1 0 13:8 +5 0 0 4 -1
182 Truro City 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
183 Harlow Town 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
184 Hanwell Town 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
185 Gainsborough 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
186 Romulus 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
187 Maidstone United 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 -1
188 Tiverton 1 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 =1
189 South Shields 3 1 1 0 10:6 +4 0 1 2 -1
190 Havant & W 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
191 Brighouse Town 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
192 Tamworth 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
193 Brentwood Town 2 1 0 0 12:9 +3 0 0 2 +1
194 Witton Albion 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
195 Marine 4 3 0 0 14:7 +7 0 0 4 -1
196 North Leigh 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
197 Stourbridge 4 2 1 0 8:6 +2 0 2 2 -1
198 Tranmere 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
199 Paulton Rovers 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
200 Merthyr 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
201 Herne Bay 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
202 Welling 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
203 Cinderford Town 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
204 Radcliffe 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
205 Arlesey Town 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
206 Corinthian Casuals 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
207 South Park 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
208 Dagenham & Redbridge 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
209 Loughborough Dynamo 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
210 Hungerford Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
211 Barnstaple Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
212 Altrincham 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 =1
213 Biggleswade Town 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
214 Oxford City 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
215 Stamford 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
216 Leek Town 1 0 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 1 -1
217 Hertford Town 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
218 Droylsden 4 2 1 0 9:7 +2 0 1 3 -1
219 Frome Town 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
220 Workington 4 1 2 0 8:9 -1 0 2 2 -1
221 Dover Athletic 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
222 Merstham 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
223 Chelmsford City 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
224 Macclesfield 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
225 Concord Rangers 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
226 Uxbridge 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
227 Colne 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
228 Grantham Town 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
229 Walton Casuals 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
230 Gosport Borough 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
231 Halesowen Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
232 Atherton Collieries 2 2 0 0 13:3 +10 0 0 2 +2
233 Sutton Coldfield Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
234 Glossop North End 2 1 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 1 -1
235 Hereford 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
236 Needham Market 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
237 Mangotsfield United 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
238 Guiseley 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
239 Bideford 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
240 Skelmersdale United 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
241 Wrexham 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
242 Tooting & Mitcham United 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
243 Ramsgate 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
244 Cleethorpes Town 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
245 Slough 3 2 1 0 11:3 +8 0 1 2 =1
246 Maldon & Tiptree 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
247 Colwyn Bay 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
248 Staines Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
249 Sittingbourne 3 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
250 Hendon 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
251 Winchester City 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
252 Woking 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
253 Mickleover Sports 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
254 Potters Bar Town 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
255 Shaw Lane Aquaforce 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
256 Stafford Rangers 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
257 Beaconsfield SYCOB 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
258 Bury Town 3 2 0 0 11:9 +2 0 0 3 -1
259 FC United Of Manchester 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
260 Braintree Town 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
261 Aylesbury 1 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 1 -1
262 Farsley 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
263 Didcot Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
264 Rushall Olympic 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
265 Maidenhead United 3 2 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 =1
266 VCD Athletic 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
267 Boston Utd. 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
268 Frickley 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
269 Warrington Town 5 1 3 0 11:8 +3 0 1 4 -1
270 AFC Dunstable 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
271 Grays 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
272 Thamesmead Town 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
273 Gloucester City 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
274 Billericay Town 2 1 1 0 17:2 +15 0 1 1 =1
275 Ramsbottom United 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1

This page contains Aylesbury's team stats from FA Trophy 2017/2018. You can check Aylesbury's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.