Sat, 2019 February 23. @ 09:40 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Basford United

Compare with

FA Trophy 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.10.27 Cambridge City 1 : 2 Basford United - - -
2 2018.11.10 Basford United 4 : 0 Stafford Rangers - - -
3 2018.11.24 Basford United 2 : 1 Curzon Ashton 2.40 3.60 2.40
1 2018.12.15 Chesterfield 5 : 1 Basford United 1.33 4.75 7.11
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 27
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 29
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 0% (0/4)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (2/4)
By 2 goals or more 25% (1/4)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 0% (0/4) 100% (4/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Goals scored/game 2.25
Goals received/game 1.75
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 25% (1/4)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 2 1 0 1

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 43.75% (7/16)
Second 37.5% (6/16)
  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 75% (3/4)
Ties 0% (0/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Leatherhead 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
2 Droylsden 4 1 2 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
3 Egham Town 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
4 Loughborough Dynamo 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
5 Buxton 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 1 3 -1
6 Salisbury 5 4 0 1 10:6 +4 0 1 4 -1
7 Pontefract Collieries 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
8 Fleet Town 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
9 Skelmersdale United 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
10 Maidenhead United 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
11 Ashford Town 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
12 Truro City 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 0 3 -1
13 Hyde United 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
14 Chalfont St Peter 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
15 Basingstoke Town 3 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 3 =1
16 Barnet 4 3 1 0 10:7 +3 0 0 4 +1
17 Larkhall Athletic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
18 Solihull 4 3 1 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 +2
19 Hereford 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 3 -1
20 Hertford Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
21 Concord Rangers 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
22 Horsham 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 -1
23 Gainsborough 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
24 Slimbridge 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
25 Bedford T. 9 5 3 1 24:11 +13 0 3 6 -1
26 Burgess Hill Town 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
27 Dorchester 6 4 1 1 12:4 +8 0 3 3 -1
28 Soham Town Rangers 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
29 Paulton Rovers 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
30 Halesowen Town 3 2 0 1 9:10 -1 0 0 3 -1
31 Hartley Wintney 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
32 Leek Town 4 1 2 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
33 Darlington 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
34 Bracknell Town 3 1 2 0 8:7 +1 0 0 3 =2
35 Kingstonian 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
36 Scarborough 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
37 St Ives Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
38 Kendal Town 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
39 Welling 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
40 Romania FC 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
41 Brentwood Town 4 2 1 1 10:8 +2 0 0 4 -1
42 Witham Town 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
43 Blyth S. 4 3 0 1 8:2 +6 0 2 2 -1
44 Peterborough Sports 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
45 Prescot Cables 3 2 0 1 8:4 +4 0 1 2 -1
46 Chelmsford City 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
47 Bath City 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
48 Spennymoor Town 4 3 0 1 16:4 +12 0 0 4 -1
49 Havant & W 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
50 Hartlepool 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
51 Ramsbottom United 12 6 5 1 27:17 +10 0 3 9 -1
52 Greenwich Borough 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
53 Brackley Town 4 4 0 0 12:3 +9 0 1 3 +4
54 Farsley 5 3 1 1 13:5 +8 0 2 3 -1
55 Herne Bay 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 2 -1
56 Mickleover Sports 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 -1
57 Hemel Hempstead Town 5 3 1 1 11:12 -1 0 0 5 -1
58 Canvey 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
59 Sevenoaks Town 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
60 Poole Town 4 2 1 1 10:7 +3 0 0 4 -1
61 Swindon Supermarine 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
62 Lewes 4 2 1 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 -1
63 Banbury United 3 1 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
64 Stamford 7 3 4 0 8:5 +3 0 6 1 =2
65 Thatcham Town 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
66 Chippenham Town 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
67 Telford 4 4 0 0 10:5 +5 0 1 3 +4
68 Clitheroe 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
69 Alderschot 2 0 1 1 3:10 -7 0 0 2 -1
70 Aylesbury 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
71 Frickley 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
72 Eastleigh 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
73 Grantham Town 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
74 Molesey 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
75 Metropolitan Police 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
76 Totton AFC 4 2 1 1 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -1
77 Aylesbury Utd. 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
78 Aveley 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 2 -1
79 Salford City 4 2 1 1 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
80 Billericay Town 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
81 Trafford 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
82 Braintree Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
83 Kidderminster 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
84 Kempston Rovers 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
85 East Thurrock United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
86 Farnborough 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
87 Spalding United 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
88 Bamber 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
89 Slough 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
90 East Grinstead Town 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
91 Needham Market 5 3 1 1 6:4 +2 0 4 1 -1
92 Curzon Ashton 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
93 Barrow 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
94 Barking 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
95 Chorley 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
96 FC United Of Manchester 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
97 Taunton Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
98 Stratford Town 6 3 2 1 9:8 +1 0 3 3 -1
99 Eastbourne 3 1 1 1 4:7 -3 0 1 2 -1
100 Wrexham 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
101 Basildon United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
102 Three Bridges 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
103 Gateshead 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
104 Folkestone 3 2 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
105 Cleethorpes Town 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
106 Carlton Town 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
107 Northwood 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
108 Altrincham 2 1 0 1 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
109 AFC Mansfield 6 2 3 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 -1
110 Thame United 4 2 1 1 7:7 0 0 2 2 -1
111 Hastings Utd 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
112 Weymouth 8 4 3 1 15:9 +6 0 3 5 -1
113 Wimborne Town 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
114 Hendon 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
115 Tilbury 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
116 Merthyr 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
117 Halifax 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
118 Wisbech 3 0 1 2 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
119 Worthing 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
120 Moneyfields 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
121 Stocksbridge Park Steels 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 +1
122 Ware 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
123 Grays 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
124 Kidlington 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
125 Frome Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
126 Chipstead 4 2 1 1 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
127 Kettering 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
128 Faversham Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
129 North Ferriby United 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
130 Southport 3 1 1 1 2:1 +1 0 3 0 -1
131 Whyteleafe 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
132 Bromley 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
133 Leyton 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 +3
134 South Park 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
135 Harlow Town 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
136 Margate 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
137 Mildenhall Town FC 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
138 Workington 6 3 2 1 10:5 +5 0 3 3 -1
139 Boreham Wood 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
140 Hanwell Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
141 Whitstable Town 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
142 Belper Town 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
143 Marine 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
144 Bedfont Sports 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
145 Walton Casuals 3 2 0 1 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
146 Lincoln United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
147 Alfreton Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
148 Dunstable Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
149 Harrogate Town 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
150 Chesterfield 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
151 Dereham Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
152 Marske United 5 3 1 1 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -1
153 Witton Albion 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
154 Hitchin 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
155 Welwyn Garden City 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
156 Newcastle Town 4 2 1 1 9:10 -1 0 0 4 -1
157 Maidstone United 5 2 3 0 9:5 +4 0 3 2 +1
158 Stafford Rangers 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
159 Alvechurch 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
160 Cinderford Town 3 1 1 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
161 Wingate & Finchley 6 4 1 1 13:10 +3 0 2 4 -1
162 Wealdstone 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
163 North Leigh 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
164 Tonbridge Angels 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
165 St Neots Town 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
166 Ramsgate 3 1 1 1 2:7 -5 0 2 1 -1
167 Ebbsfleet United 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
168 Hungerford Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
169 Bishop Storford 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
170 Street 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
171 Ashton United 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
172 Radcliffe 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
173 Lancaster 5 3 1 1 7:6 +1 0 2 3 -1
174 Phoenix Sports 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
175 Didcot Town 4 1 2 1 5:7 -2 0 1 3 -1
176 Leiston 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 3 -1
177 Marlow 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
178 Biggleswade Town 5 4 0 1 9:5 +4 0 1 4 -1
179 Matlock Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
180 Coalville 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
181 Corinthian Casuals 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
182 Cray Wanderers 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
183 Boston Utd. 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
184 Blackfield & Langley 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
185 Warrington Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
186 Chester 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -1
187 Haringey Borough 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
188 Rushall Olympic 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 Weston Super Mare 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
190 Yaxley 5 2 2 1 9:10 -1 0 2 3 -1
191 Harrow Borough 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Nantwich Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
193 Guiseley 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
194 Westfield Surrey 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
195 Great Wakering Rovers 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
196 Bedworth United 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
197 Cambridge City 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
198 Merstham 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
199 Chasetown 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
200 Stockport 4 4 0 0 13:2 +11 0 1 3 +4
201 Berkhamsted Town 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
202 Brighouse Town 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 -1
203 Mangotsfield United 3 1 2 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 =2
204 Kings Lynn 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =2
205 Brightlingsea Regent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 -1
206 Kidsgrove Athletic 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
207 Gosport Borough 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
208 Hednesford 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
209 Haywards Heat Town 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
210 Maldon & Tiptree 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
211 Chesham United 3 0 2 1 4:5 -1 0 2 1 -1
212 Hayes 6 4 1 1 8:5 +3 0 4 2 -1
213 Bideford 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
214 Yate Town 3 1 1 1 2:3 -1 0 3 0 -1
215 South Shields 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 0 3 -1
216 Cirencester Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
217 Dagenham & Redbridge 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
218 Potters Bar Town 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
219 Sutton UTD 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
220 Basford United 4 3 0 1 9:7 +2 0 0 4 -1
221 Barwell 6 1 4 1 9:12 -3 0 3 3 -1
222 Colwyn Bay 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
223 Hornchurch 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
224 Barnstaple Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
225 Bristol Manor Farm 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
226 Stourbridge 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
227 Dover Athletic 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
228 Beaconsfield SYCOB 5 3 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 4 -1
229 AFC Fylde 4 3 1 0 15:7 +8 0 1 3 +1
230 Redditch 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
231 Sittingbourne 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
232 Nuneaton Borough 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
233 Torquay 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =2
234 Melksham Town 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 3 -1
235 Carshalton Athletic 8 5 2 1 18:10 +8 0 2 6 -1
236 Tamworth 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
237 Kings Langley 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
238 Hampton Richmond 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
239 Whitby 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
240 AFC Dunstable 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
241 Whitehawk 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
242 Oxford City 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 2 2 -1
243 Bradford Park Avenue 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
244 Pickering Town 7 3 3 1 13:8 +5 0 2 5 -1
245 Dulwich Hamlet 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
246 Lowestoft Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
247 Tiverton 3 1 1 1 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
248 VCD Athletic 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
249 Leamington 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
250 York 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
251 Royston Town 4 2 1 1 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -1
252 Morpeth Town 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
253 Corby Town 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
254 Stalybridge 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 -1
255 Dorking Wanderers 4 3 0 1 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
256 Hythe Town 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
257 Gloucester City 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
258 Gresley Rovers 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
259 Ossett United 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
260 Enfield 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
261 Dartford 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
262 Staines Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
263 Tadcaster Albion 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
264 St. Albans 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
265 Rushden 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
266 Atherton Collieries 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
267 Bognor Regis Town 3 0 2 1 5:7 -2 0 1 2 -1
268 Woking 3 1 2 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 =2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Sutton UTD 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Newcastle Town 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 =1
3 Colwyn Bay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Alvechurch 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
5 Dover Athletic 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
6 North Leigh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
7 AFC Fylde 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
8 Nuneaton Borough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Marske United 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +1
10 Clitheroe 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
11 Egham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Grantham Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
13 Fleet Town 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
14 Totton AFC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
15 Billericay Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Chalfont St Peter 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
17 Kidderminster 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
18 Chester 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
19 Stocksbridge Park Steels 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
20 Rushall Olympic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Kidlington 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Guiseley 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
23 Faversham Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
24 Bedworth United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Chasetown 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
26 South Park 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Kings Langley 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
28 Welling 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
29 Whitehawk 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
30 Witham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Pickering Town 4 2 2 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 =1
32 Bath City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 VCD Athletic 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
34 Hartlepool 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
35 Kingstonian 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
36 Witton Albion 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
37 East Grinstead Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Stafford Rangers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
39 Chorley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Wingate & Finchley 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
41 Tonbridge Angels 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
42 Basildon United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Ebbsfleet United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
44 Brighouse Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Droylsden 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
46 Kidsgrove Athletic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Buxton 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
48 Haywards Heat Town 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
49 Maidenhead United 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 =1
50 Bideford 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
51 Truro City 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
52 Basingstoke Town 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 =1
53 Wisbech 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
54 Herne Bay 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
55 Grays 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
56 Poole Town 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
57 Chipstead 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 =1
58 Southport 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
59 Thatcham Town 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
60 Leyton 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
61 Tamworth 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
62 Ashton United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
63 Hampton Richmond 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Phoenix Sports 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
65 Bradford Park Avenue 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Biggleswade Town 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
67 Lowestoft Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Leamington 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
69 Blackfield & Langley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 East Thurrock United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Hertford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Slough 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
73 Bedford T. 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 3 +4
74 Curzon Ashton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Taunton Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Hartley Wintney 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
77 Wrexham 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
78 Mangotsfield United 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
79 Hanwell Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Hednesford 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Walton Casuals 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
82 Chesham United 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
83 Yate Town 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
84 Dereham Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 Dagenham & Redbridge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Morpeth Town 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
87 Farsley 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
88 Hythe Town 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
89 Hemel Hempstead Town 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
90 Ossett United 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
91 Lewes 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
92 Tadcaster Albion 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Concord Rangers 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
94 Chippenham Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
95 Hungerford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Cleethorpes Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Lancaster 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
98 Thame United 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
99 Leiston 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
100 Coalville 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
101 Tilbury 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 Boston Utd. 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Hereford 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 -1
104 Barwell 2 0 2 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =2
105 Horsham 4 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 3 -1
106 Barnstaple Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Dorchester 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 +3
108 Beaconsfield SYCOB 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
109 Paulton Rovers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Leek Town 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
111 Melksham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Harlow Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Aylesbury 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Boreham Wood 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
115 Metropolitan Police 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
116 Belper Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
117 Alfreton Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
118 Trafford 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 Chesterfield 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 -1
120 Corby Town 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
121 Yaxley 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
122 Gresley Rovers 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 Great Wakering Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
124 Dartford 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
125 St. Albans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Berkhamsted Town 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
127 Woking 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
128 St Ives Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Folkestone 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
130 Brentwood Town 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 =1
131 Northwood 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Peterborough Sports 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
133 Weymouth 4 1 2 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
134 Spennymoor Town 4 3 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 4 -1
135 Frickley 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
136 Merthyr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Potters Bar Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Welwyn Garden City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Hornchurch 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
140 Cinderford Town 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 =1
141 Stourbridge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Redditch 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 St Neots Town 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
144 Torquay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Alderschot 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
146 Loughborough Dynamo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
147 Eastleigh 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Pontefract Collieries 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Aylesbury Utd. 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
150 Ashford Town 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
151 Salford City 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
152 Braintree Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Larkhall Athletic 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
154 Warrington Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
155 Moneyfields 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Weston Super Mare 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Frome Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Nantwich Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Cambridge City 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 Whyteleafe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Stockport 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
162 Scarborough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Kendal Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 AFC Dunstable 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
165 Blyth S. 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
166 Dulwich Hamlet 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
167 Chelmsford City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Havant & W 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
169 Royston Town 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
170 Spalding United 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
171 Hitchin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
172 Needham Market 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
173 Maidstone United 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +2
174 Barking 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
175 Wealdstone 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Stratford Town 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
177 Ramsgate 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
178 Leatherhead 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Brightlingsea Regent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
180 Salisbury 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +3
181 Maldon & Tiptree 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
182 Skelmersdale United 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
183 Hyde United 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
184 South Shields 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
185 Barnet 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 +3
186 Worthing 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
187 Mickleover Sports 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
188 Ware 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Sevenoaks Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Kettering 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
191 Banbury United 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
192 North Ferriby United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Bromley 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
194 Greenwich Borough 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
195 Carshalton Athletic 6 5 1 0 15:0 +15 0 2 4 =1
196 Street 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
197 Whitby 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
198 Didcot Town 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
199 Oxford City 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
200 Tiverton 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
201 Corinthian Casuals 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 York 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Farnborough 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
204 Bamber 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Slimbridge 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
206 Barrow 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
207 Soham Town Rangers 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
208 FC United Of Manchester 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 Eastbourne 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
210 Bracknell Town 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
211 Mildenhall Town FC 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
212 Kings Lynn 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
213 Whitstable Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 Gosport Borough 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
215 Bedfont Sports 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
216 Hayes 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
217 Dunstable Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Cirencester Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
219 Brackley Town 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
220 Dorking Wanderers 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
221 Canvey 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
222 Enfield 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
223 Swindon Supermarine 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
224 Stamford 4 2 2 0 3:0 +3 0 4 0 =1
225 Atherton Collieries 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
226 Telford 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
227 Bishop Storford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
228 Carlton Town 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
229 Radcliffe 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
230 AFC Mansfield 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 =2
231 Marlow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
232 Wimborne Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
233 Matlock Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
234 Cray Wanderers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
235 Three Bridges 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
236 Solihull 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
237 Basford United 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
238 Gainsborough 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
239 Bristol Manor Farm 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
240 Burgess Hill Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
241 Halesowen Town 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
242 Sittingbourne 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
243 Darlington 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
244 Margate 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
245 Workington 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
246 Molesey 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
247 Marine 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
248 Aveley 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
249 Lincoln United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
250 Harrogate Town 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
251 Kempston Rovers 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
252 Haringey Borough 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
253 Stalybridge 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
254 Harrow Borough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
255 Gloucester City 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
256 Westfield Surrey 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
257 Staines Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
258 Merstham 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
259 Rushden 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
260 Bognor Regis Town 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
261 Gateshead 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
262 Romania FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
263 Altrincham 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
264 Prescot Cables 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
265 Hastings Utd 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
266 Hendon 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
267 Ramsbottom United 5 3 2 0 16:0 +16 0 1 4 =2
268 Halifax 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Sutton UTD 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
2 Newcastle Town 2 1 0 0 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
3 Colwyn Bay 1 0 0 0 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
4 Alvechurch 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
5 Dover Athletic 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
6 North Leigh 1 0 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 0 =1
7 AFC Fylde 1 0 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 1 =1
8 Nuneaton Borough 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
9 Marske United 3 2 0 0 7:4 +3 0 2 1 -1
10 Clitheroe 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
11 Egham Town 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
12 Grantham Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
13 Fleet Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
14 Totton AFC 3 2 0 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
15 Billericay Town 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
16 Chalfont St Peter 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
17 Kidderminster 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
18 Chester 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
19 Stocksbridge Park Steels 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 =1
20 Rushall Olympic 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
21 Kidlington 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
22 Guiseley 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
23 Faversham Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
24 Bedworth United 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
25 Chasetown 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
26 South Park 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
27 Kings Langley 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
28 Welling 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
29 Whitehawk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
30 Witham Town 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
31 Pickering Town 3 1 1 0 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
32 Bath City 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
33 VCD Athletic 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
34 Hartlepool 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
35 Kingstonian 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
36 Witton Albion 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
37 East Grinstead Town 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
38 Stafford Rangers 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
39 Chorley 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
40 Wingate & Finchley 4 2 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 3 -1
41 Tonbridge Angels 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
42 Basildon United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
43 Ebbsfleet United 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
44 Brighouse Town 2 1 0 0 5:7 -2 0 0 2 -1
45 Droylsden 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
46 Kidsgrove Athletic 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
47 Buxton 2 0 2 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =2
48 Haywards Heat Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
49 Maidenhead United 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
50 Bideford 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
51 Truro City 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
52 Basingstoke Town 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
53 Wisbech 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
54 Herne Bay 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
55 Grays 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
56 Poole Town 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
57 Chipstead 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
58 Southport 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
59 Thatcham Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
60 Leyton 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
61 Tamworth 2 0 1 0 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -1
62 Ashton United 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
63 Hampton Richmond 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
64 Phoenix Sports 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Bradford Park Avenue 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
66 Biggleswade Town 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
67 Lowestoft Town 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
68 Leamington 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
69 Blackfield & Langley 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
70 East Thurrock United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
71 Hertford Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
72 Slough 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
73 Bedford T. 5 1 3 0 13:8 +5 0 2 3 -1
74 Curzon Ashton 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
75 Taunton Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
76 Hartley Wintney 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
77 Wrexham 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
78 Mangotsfield United 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 0 =1
79 Hanwell Town 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
80 Hednesford 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
81 Walton Casuals 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
82 Chesham United 2 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
83 Yate Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
84 Dereham Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
85 Dagenham & Redbridge 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
86 Morpeth Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
87 Farsley 3 2 0 0 10:4 +6 0 1 2 -1
88 Hythe Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
89 Hemel Hempstead Town 1 0 1 0 12:2 +10 0 0 1 =1
90 Ossett United 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Lewes 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
92 Tadcaster Albion 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
93 Concord Rangers 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
94 Chippenham Town 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
95 Hungerford Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
96 Cleethorpes Town 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
97 Lancaster 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
98 Thame United 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
99 Leiston 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
100 Coalville 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
101 Tilbury 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
102 Boston Utd. 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
103 Hereford 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
104 Barwell 4 1 2 0 9:7 +2 0 2 2 -1
105 Horsham 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
106 Barnstaple Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
107 Dorchester 3 1 1 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
108 Beaconsfield SYCOB 3 1 1 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -1
109 Paulton Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
110 Leek Town 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 =1
111 Melksham Town 3 2 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 3 -1
112 Harlow Town 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
113 Aylesbury 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
114 Boreham Wood 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Metropolitan Police 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Belper Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
117 Alfreton Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
118 Trafford 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
119 Chesterfield 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
120 Corby Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
121 Yaxley 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 1 2 -1
122 Gresley Rovers 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
123 Great Wakering Rovers 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
124 Dartford 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
125 St. Albans 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
126 Berkhamsted Town 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
127 Woking 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
128 St Ives Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
129 Folkestone 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
130 Brentwood Town 1 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Northwood 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
132 Peterborough Sports 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
133 Weymouth 4 3 1 0 14:3 +11 0 2 2 =1
134 Spennymoor Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
135 Frickley 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
136 Merthyr 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
137 Potters Bar Town 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
138 Welwyn Garden City 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
139 Hornchurch 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
140 Cinderford Town 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
141 Stourbridge 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
142 Redditch 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
143 St Neots Town 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
144 Torquay 2 0 2 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =2
145 Alderschot 1 0 0 0 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
146 Loughborough Dynamo 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
147 Eastleigh 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
148 Pontefract Collieries 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
149 Aylesbury Utd. 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
150 Ashford Town 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
151 Salford City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
152 Braintree Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
153 Larkhall Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
154 Warrington Town 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
155 Moneyfields 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
156 Weston Super Mare 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
157 Frome Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
158 Nantwich Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
159 Cambridge City 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
160 Whyteleafe 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
161 Stockport 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +2
162 Scarborough 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
163 Kendal Town 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
164 AFC Dunstable 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
165 Blyth S. 2 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
166 Dulwich Hamlet 2 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 0 -1
167 Chelmsford City 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
168 Havant & W 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
169 Royston Town 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 -1
170 Spalding United 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
171 Hitchin 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
172 Needham Market 4 2 1 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
173 Maidstone United 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
174 Barking 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
175 Wealdstone 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
176 Stratford Town 3 1 1 0 5:6 -1 0 2 1 -1
177 Ramsgate 2 0 1 0 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
178 Leatherhead 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
179 Brightlingsea Regent 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 =1
180 Salisbury 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
181 Maldon & Tiptree 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
182 Skelmersdale United 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
183 Hyde United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
184 South Shields 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
185 Barnet 1 0 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 1 =1
186 Worthing 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
187 Mickleover Sports 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
188 Ware 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
189 Sevenoaks Town 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
190 Kettering 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
191 Banbury United 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
192 North Ferriby United 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
193 Bromley 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
194 Greenwich Borough 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
195 Carshalton Athletic 2 0 1 0 9:4 +5 0 0 2 -1
196 Street 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
197 Whitby 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
198 Didcot Town 2 0 1 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
199 Oxford City 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
200 Tiverton 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 0 =1
201 Corinthian Casuals 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
202 York 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
203 Farnborough 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
204 Bamber 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
205 Slimbridge 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
206 Barrow 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
207 Soham Town Rangers 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
208 FC United Of Manchester 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
209 Eastbourne 1 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 +1
210 Bracknell Town 2 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 =1
211 Mildenhall Town FC 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
212 Kings Lynn 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
213 Whitstable Town 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
214 Gosport Borough 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
215 Bedfont Sports 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
216 Hayes 5 4 0 0 8:5 +3 0 3 2 -1
217 Dunstable Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
218 Cirencester Town 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
219 Brackley Town 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 +2
220 Dorking Wanderers 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
221 Canvey 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
222 Enfield 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
223 Swindon Supermarine 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
224 Stamford 3 1 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 =1
225 Atherton Collieries 1 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 =1
226 Telford 3 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 1 2 +3
227 Bishop Storford 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
228 Carlton Town 2 1 1 0 8:1 +7 0 1 1 =1
229 Radcliffe 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
230 AFC Mansfield 3 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 3 0 -1
231 Marlow 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
232 Wimborne Town 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
233 Matlock Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
234 Cray Wanderers 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
235 Three Bridges 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
236 Solihull 3 2 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 2 +1
237 Basford United 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
238 Gainsborough 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
239 Bristol Manor Farm 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
240 Burgess Hill Town 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
241 Halesowen Town 2 1 0 0 8:8 0 0 0 2 -1
242 Sittingbourne 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
243 Darlington 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
244 Margate 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
245 Workington 3 1 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
246 Molesey 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
247 Marine 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
248 Aveley 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
249 Lincoln United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
250 Harrogate Town 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
251 Kempston Rovers 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
252 Haringey Borough 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
253 Stalybridge 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
254 Harrow Borough 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
255 Gloucester City 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
256 Westfield Surrey 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
257 Staines Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
258 Merstham 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
259 Rushden 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
260 Bognor Regis Town 2 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
261 Gateshead 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
262 Romania FC 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
263 Altrincham 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
264 Prescot Cables 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
265 Hastings Utd 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
266 Hendon 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
267 Ramsbottom United 7 3 3 0 20:8 +12 0 2 5 -1
268 Halifax 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1

This page contains Basford United's team stats from FA Trophy 2018/2019. You can check Basford United's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.