Fri, 2018 October 19. @ 17:19 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Basford United

Compare with

FA Trophy 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1  2018.10.27 Cambridge City - : - Basford United - - -
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0
To nil
Win to nil 0
Lose to nil 0
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0
By 2 goals or more 0
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0 0 0 0
Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 0.00
Goals/game 0.00
Clean sheet 0
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 0 0
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 0
Second 0
  Halftime Final
Won 0 0
Ties 0 0
Lost 0 0

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Poole Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Taunton Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 North Leigh 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
4 Ramsgate 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
5 South Shields 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Workington 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Three Bridges 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
8 Stourbridge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Scarborough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Cleethorpes Town 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
11 Mickleover Sports 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Lancaster 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 AFC Mansfield 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 1 +1
14 Metropolitan Police 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Marlow 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
16 Biggleswade Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Chasetown 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
18 Sittingbourne 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
19 Witton Albion 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Nantwich Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Moneyfields 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
22 Matlock Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Stalybridge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Kidlington 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
25 Bedfont Sports 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
26 Walton Casuals 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Hyde United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 VCD Athletic 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
29 Carshalton Athletic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Royston Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Buxton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Mildenhall Town FC 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
33 Lincoln United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
34 Droylsden 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 +1
35 Hanwell Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
36 Needham Market 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Gresley Rovers 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
38 Alvechurch 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Thame United 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
40 Cambridge City 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
41 Bideford 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
42 Cirencester Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
43 Atherton Collieries 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
44 Rushall Olympic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Marske United 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 +1
46 Skelmersdale United 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
47 Farnborough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Welwyn Garden City 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
49 Carlton Town 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
50 Hornchurch 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Frome Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Lewes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Beaconsfield SYCOB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Leek Town 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +1
55 Chalfont St Peter 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
56 Mangotsfield United 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
57 Burgess Hill Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Street 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
59 Frickley 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
60 Whitby 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Phoenix Sports 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
62 Westfield Surrey 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
63 Great Wakering Rovers 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
64 Stamford 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
65 Hartley Wintney 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Clitheroe 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
67 Bracknell Town 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
68 Northwood 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
69 Haringey Borough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Bedworth United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Farsley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Yaxley 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
73 Whitstable Town 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
74 Marine 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Haywards Heat Town 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
76 Cinderford Town 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
77 Tiverton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Tadcaster Albion 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
79 Bognor Regis Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Ramsbottom United 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
81 Horsham 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
82 Brighouse Town 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 +1
83 Swindon Supermarine 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Margate 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Brightlingsea Regent 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Newcastle Town 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
87 Salisbury 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Didcot Town 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
89 Weymouth 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Ashford Town 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
91 Cray Wanderers 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
92 Thatcham Town 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
93 Corby Town 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
94 Melksham Town 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
95 Totton AFC 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 +1
96 Basford United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Stocksbridge Park Steels 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
98 Gainsborough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Barnstaple Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
100 Pickering Town 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
101 Soham Town Rangers 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
102 Hendon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Trafford 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
104 Wisbech 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
105 Kempston Rovers 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
106 Gosport Borough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Kings Langley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Lowestoft Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Folkestone 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 AFC Dunstable 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
111 Harrow Borough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Dorchester 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Ossett United 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
114 Maldon & Tiptree 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
115 Halesowen Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Stratford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Kingstonian 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Basildon United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
119 Ware 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
120 Morpeth Town 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
121 Hastings Utd 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
122 Tamworth 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Dorking Wanderers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Kidsgrove Athletic 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
125 Canvey 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
126 Bristol Manor Farm 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
127 Hayes 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
128 Banbury United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Basingstoke Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Tilbury 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
131 Kendal Town 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
132 Larkhall Athletic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
133 Chipstead 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
134 Egham Town 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
135 Barwell 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Grantham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Pontefract Collieries 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
138 Aylesbury Utd. 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
139 Aveley 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
140 Tonbridge Angels 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Whyteleafe 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
142 Potters Bar Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 South Park 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
144 Witham Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
145 Hertford Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
146 Paulton Rovers 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
147 Hitchin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Slimbridge 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
149 Whitehawk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Peterborough Sports 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
151 Enfield 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Coalville 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Dunstable Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Harlow Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Dereham Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
156 Radcliffe 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
157 St Ives Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Wingate & Finchley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Worthing 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Romania FC 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
161 Hythe Town 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
162 Stafford Rangers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Fleet Town 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
164 Staines Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Wimborne Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Merthyr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 St Neots Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Bamber 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Greenwich Borough 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
170 Leiston 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Rushden 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Herne Bay 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
173 Loughborough Dynamo 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
174 Grays 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
175 Sevenoaks Town 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
176 Bedford T. 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
177 Kettering 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Faversham Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
179 Yate Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
180 Corinthian Casuals 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Leatherhead 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Blackfield & Langley 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
183 Belper Town 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
184 Aylesbury 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
185 North Ferriby United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Kings Lynn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Molesey 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
188 Barking 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
189 Prescot Cables 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
190 Redditch 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Merstham 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Warrington Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Berkhamsted Town 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
194 Colwyn Bay 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
195 Spalding United 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
196 Chesham United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Bishop Storford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 East Grinstead Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
199 Brentwood Town 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
200 Hednesford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Didcot Town 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
2 Cray Wanderers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Thatcham Town 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
4 Totton AFC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
5 Hertford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Gainsborough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Kettering 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Faversham Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
9 Leatherhead 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Blackfield & Langley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 North Ferriby United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Hanwell Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Stamford 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
14 Hartley Wintney 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Northwood 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Morpeth Town 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
17 Farsley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Whitstable Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Ossett United 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
20 Enfield 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Harlow Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Dereham Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
23 Wingate & Finchley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Cleethorpes Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Stafford Rangers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Cambridge City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Bideford 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
28 Rushall Olympic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Farnborough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Carlton Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Barnstaple Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Bristol Manor Farm 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
33 Basingstoke Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Tilbury 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
35 Chipstead 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
36 Aylesbury 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
37 Grantham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Marlow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Biggleswade Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Witton Albion 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Melksham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Matlock Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Yaxley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Peterborough Sports 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
45 Hendon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Trafford 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Gosport Borough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 St Ives Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Folkestone 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Harrow Borough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Prescot Cables 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
52 Warrington Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Berkhamsted Town 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
54 Chesham United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Welwyn Garden City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Hednesford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Tiverton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Tadcaster Albion 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Horsham 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
60 Margate 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Newcastle Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Pontefract Collieries 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Fleet Town 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
64 Merthyr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 St Neots Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Leiston 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Moneyfields 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Grays 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
69 Lewes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Beaconsfield SYCOB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Mangotsfield United 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
72 Larkhall Athletic 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
73 Frickley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 AFC Dunstable 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
75 Barking 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Tonbridge Angels 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Whyteleafe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Witham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Spalding United 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Hitchin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Whitehawk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Walton Casuals 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Carshalton Athletic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Royston Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Lincoln United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Brightlingsea Regent 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Gresley Rovers 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Halesowen Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Stratford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Ware 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Greenwich Borough 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
92 Tamworth 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Kidsgrove Athletic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Sevenoaks Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Poole Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Ramsgate 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
97 South Shields 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Stourbridge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Street 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Lancaster 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Weymouth 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Ashford Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
103 Corby Town 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
104 Stocksbridge Park Steels 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Slimbridge 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
106 Bedfont Sports 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Yate Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
108 Corinthian Casuals 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Belper Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
110 Mildenhall Town FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Kings Lynn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Bedford T. 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Great Wakering Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Clitheroe 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
115 Bracknell Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Bedworth United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Dorking Wanderers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Marine 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Coalville 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Dunstable Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Radcliffe 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
122 Three Bridges 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Worthing 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Hythe Town 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
125 AFC Mansfield 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
126 Thame United 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
127 Cirencester Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Atherton Collieries 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Skelmersdale United 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Basford United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Hornchurch 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Hayes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Banbury United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Kendal Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Barwell 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Molesey 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Metropolitan Police 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Westfield Surrey 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
139 Chasetown 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
140 Sittingbourne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Nantwich Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Haringey Borough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Stalybridge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Soham Town Rangers 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
145 Wisbech 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Kempston Rovers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Lowestoft Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Romania FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Dorchester 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Redditch 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Merstham 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Colwyn Bay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Marske United 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
154 Bishop Storford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Brentwood Town 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
156 Alvechurch 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Cinderford Town 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
158 Bognor Regis Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Ramsbottom United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Swindon Supermarine 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Egham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Salisbury 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Staines Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Wimborne Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Bamber 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Rushden 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Loughborough Dynamo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
168 Kidlington 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Frome Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Pickering Town 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
171 Leek Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
172 Chalfont St Peter 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
173 Burgess Hill Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Kings Langley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Whitby 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Aveley 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
177 Potters Bar Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 South Park 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Paulton Rovers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 East Grinstead Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Aylesbury Utd. 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
182 Hyde United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 VCD Athletic 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
184 Buxton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Brighouse Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Droylsden 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
187 Needham Market 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Haywards Heat Town 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
189 Maldon & Tiptree 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Kingstonian 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Basildon United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Hastings Utd 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
193 Herne Bay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Canvey 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
195 Taunton Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 North Leigh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
197 Workington 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Scarborough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Mickleover Sports 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Phoenix Sports 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Didcot Town 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
2 Cray Wanderers 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
3 Thatcham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Totton AFC 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
5 Hertford Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
6 Gainsborough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Kettering 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Faversham Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
9 Leatherhead 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Blackfield & Langley 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
11 North Ferriby United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Hanwell Town 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
13 Stamford 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
14 Hartley Wintney 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Northwood 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
16 Morpeth Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
17 Farsley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Whitstable Town 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
19 Ossett United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Enfield 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Harlow Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Dereham Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
23 Wingate & Finchley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Cleethorpes Town 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
25 Stafford Rangers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Cambridge City 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
27 Bideford 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
28 Rushall Olympic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Farnborough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Carlton Town 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
31 Barnstaple Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
32 Bristol Manor Farm 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Basingstoke Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Tilbury 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
35 Chipstead 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
36 Aylesbury 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
37 Grantham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Marlow 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
39 Biggleswade Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Witton Albion 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Melksham Town 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
42 Matlock Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Yaxley 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
44 Peterborough Sports 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
45 Hendon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Trafford 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
47 Gosport Borough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 St Ives Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Folkestone 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Harrow Borough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Prescot Cables 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
52 Warrington Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Berkhamsted Town 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
54 Chesham United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Welwyn Garden City 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
56 Hednesford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Tiverton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Tadcaster Albion 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
59 Horsham 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
60 Margate 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Newcastle Town 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
62 Pontefract Collieries 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
63 Fleet Town 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
64 Merthyr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 St Neots Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Leiston 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Moneyfields 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
68 Grays 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
69 Lewes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Beaconsfield SYCOB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Mangotsfield United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Larkhall Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
73 Frickley 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
74 AFC Dunstable 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
75 Barking 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
76 Tonbridge Angels 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Whyteleafe 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
78 Witham Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
79 Spalding United 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
80 Hitchin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Whitehawk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Walton Casuals 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Carshalton Athletic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Royston Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Lincoln United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
86 Brightlingsea Regent 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Gresley Rovers 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
88 Halesowen Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Stratford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Ware 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
91 Greenwich Borough 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
92 Tamworth 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Kidsgrove Athletic 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
94 Sevenoaks Town 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
95 Poole Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Ramsgate 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
97 South Shields 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Stourbridge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Street 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
100 Lancaster 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Weymouth 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Ashford Town 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
103 Corby Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
104 Stocksbridge Park Steels 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
105 Slimbridge 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
106 Bedfont Sports 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
107 Yate Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Corinthian Casuals 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Belper Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
110 Mildenhall Town FC 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
111 Kings Lynn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Bedford T. 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
113 Great Wakering Rovers 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
114 Clitheroe 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
115 Bracknell Town 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
116 Bedworth United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Dorking Wanderers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Marine 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Coalville 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Dunstable Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Radcliffe 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
122 Three Bridges 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
123 Worthing 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Hythe Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 AFC Mansfield 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
126 Thame United 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
127 Cirencester Town 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
128 Atherton Collieries 1 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 =1
129 Skelmersdale United 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
130 Basford United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Hornchurch 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Hayes 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
133 Banbury United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Kendal Town 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
135 Barwell 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Molesey 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
137 Metropolitan Police 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Westfield Surrey 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
139 Chasetown 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
140 Sittingbourne 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
141 Nantwich Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Haringey Borough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Stalybridge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Soham Town Rangers 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
145 Wisbech 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
146 Kempston Rovers 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
147 Lowestoft Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Romania FC 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
149 Dorchester 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Redditch 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Merstham 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Colwyn Bay 1 0 0 0 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
153 Marske United 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
154 Bishop Storford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Brentwood Town 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
156 Alvechurch 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Cinderford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Bognor Regis Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Ramsbottom United 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
160 Swindon Supermarine 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Egham Town 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
162 Salisbury 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Staines Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Wimborne Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Bamber 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Rushden 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Loughborough Dynamo 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
168 Kidlington 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
169 Frome Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Pickering Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Leek Town 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
172 Chalfont St Peter 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
173 Burgess Hill Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Kings Langley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Whitby 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Aveley 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
177 Potters Bar Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 South Park 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
179 Paulton Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
180 East Grinstead Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
181 Aylesbury Utd. 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
182 Hyde United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 VCD Athletic 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
184 Buxton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Brighouse Town 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 +1
186 Droylsden 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
187 Needham Market 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Haywards Heat Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
189 Maldon & Tiptree 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
190 Kingstonian 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Basildon United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Hastings Utd 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
193 Herne Bay 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
194 Canvey 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Taunton Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 North Leigh 1 0 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 0 =1
197 Workington 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Scarborough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Mickleover Sports 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Phoenix Sports 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1

This page contains Basford United's team stats from FA Trophy 2018/2019. You can check Basford United's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.