Fri, 2018 November 16. @ 15:01 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Egham Town

Compare with

FA Trophy 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.10.13 Greenwich Borough 4 : 1 Egham Town - - -
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 4.00
Goals/game 5.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 1 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/5)
Second 0% (0/5)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Carlton Town 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
2 Coalville 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
3 Yaxley 4 2 2 0 8:5 +3 0 2 2 =1
4 Thame United 4 2 1 1 7:7 0 0 2 2 -1
5 Merthyr 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
6 Westfield Surrey 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
7 Great Wakering Rovers 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
8 Mangotsfield United 3 1 2 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 =2
9 Farnborough 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
10 Merstham 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
11 Witham Town 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
12 Whitby 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
13 Berkhamsted Town 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
14 Chelmsford City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Dorchester 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 2 1 +2
16 Haringey Borough 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
17 Stocksbridge Park Steels 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 +1
18 Cambridge City 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
19 Brightlingsea Regent 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 +2
20 Frome Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
21 Leek Town 4 1 2 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
22 Haywards Heat Town 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
23 Maldon & Tiptree 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
24 Hungerford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Boston Utd. 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Bideford 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
27 Buxton 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 1 3 -1
28 Kings Lynn 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =2
29 South Shields 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
30 Swindon Supermarine 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
31 Gresley Rovers 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
32 Brighouse Town 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 -1
33 North Ferriby United 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
34 Wealdstone 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Basford United 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
36 Whitstable Town 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
37 Yate Town 3 1 1 1 2:3 -1 0 3 0 -1
38 Barnstaple Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
39 Harlow Town 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
40 Rushden 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
41 Beaconsfield SYCOB 3 2 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 +2
42 Hampton Richmond 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Bishop Storford 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
44 Sittingbourne 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
45 Totton AFC 4 2 1 1 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -1
46 Salisbury 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
47 Melksham Town 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 3 -1
48 Newcastle Town 4 2 1 1 9:10 -1 0 0 4 -1
49 Redditch 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
50 AFC Dunstable 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
51 Cinderford Town 3 1 1 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
52 Ramsgate 3 1 1 1 2:7 -5 0 2 1 -1
53 Pickering Town 5 3 2 0 12:6 +6 0 1 4 +1
54 Dulwich Hamlet 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Corby Town 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
56 Margate 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
57 VCD Athletic 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
58 Curzon Ashton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Gainsborough 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
60 Royston Town 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
61 FC United Of Manchester 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Aylesbury Utd. 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
63 Kings Langley 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
64 Ashton United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Tiverton 3 1 1 1 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
66 Dorking Wanderers 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 +2
67 Didcot Town 4 1 2 1 5:7 -2 0 1 3 -1
68 Cray Wanderers 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
69 Ossett United 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
70 Enfield 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
71 Potters Bar Town 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
72 Torquay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Tadcaster Albion 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
74 Hemel Hempstead Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Stalybridge 3 2 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 1 +1
76 Atherton Collieries 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
77 Hastings Utd 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
78 Blyth S. 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Morpeth Town 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
80 Matlock Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
81 Hayes 3 3 0 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 +3
82 Egham Town 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
83 Harrow Borough 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
84 St. Albans 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Pontefract Collieries 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
86 Warrington Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
87 Stockport 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Ashford Town 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
89 Horsham 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 2 +3
90 Droylsden 4 1 2 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
91 Chalfont St Peter 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
92 Chipstead 4 2 1 1 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
93 Canvey 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
94 Larkhall Athletic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
95 Kidsgrove Athletic 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
96 Hyde United 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
97 Slimbridge 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
98 Cirencester Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
99 Soham Town Rangers 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
100 Kendal Town 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
101 Chester 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Hartley Wintney 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
103 Belper Town 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
104 Grantham Town 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
105 Bracknell Town 3 1 2 0 8:7 +1 0 0 3 =2
106 Lincoln United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
107 Kettering 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
108 Hertford Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
109 Barwell 3 1 2 0 4:3 +1 0 2 1 +1
110 Halesowen Town 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
111 Romania FC 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
112 Bristol Manor Farm 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
113 Nuneaton Borough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Peterborough Sports 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
115 Prescot Cables 3 2 0 1 8:4 +4 0 1 2 -1
116 Leatherhead 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
117 Telford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Spennymoor Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Northwood 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
120 Welling 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Ramsbottom United 3 2 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 3 =1
122 Wingate & Finchley 2 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 +2
123 Marine 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
124 St Ives Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
125 Truro City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Staines Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
127 Herne Bay 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 2 -1
128 Whitehawk 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
129 Eastbourne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Sevenoaks Town 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
131 Carshalton Athletic 3 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 3 +2
132 York 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Banbury United 3 1 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
134 Ware 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
135 Farsley 3 2 1 0 8:1 +7 0 1 2 +1
136 Thatcham Town 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
137 Leiston 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +2
138 Altrincham 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Greenwich Borough 3 2 1 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 +1
140 Aylesbury 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
141 Hythe Town 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
142 Stamford 5 3 2 0 3:0 +3 0 5 0 +2
143 Molesey 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
144 Bognor Regis Town 3 0 2 1 5:7 -2 0 1 2 -1
145 Aveley 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 2 -1
146 Bamber 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
147 Tamworth 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
148 Trafford 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
149 Nantwich Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
150 Grays 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
151 Kempston Rovers 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
152 Bedworth United 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
153 Marlow 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
154 Loughborough Dynamo 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
155 Billericay Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 East Grinstead Town 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
157 Fleet Town 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
158 Basingstoke Town 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 +2
159 Barking 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
160 Chorley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Brackley Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Woking 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Stratford Town 4 2 2 0 6:2 +4 0 3 1 +1
164 Gosport Borough 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
165 Slough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Basildon United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
167 Chesham United 3 0 2 1 4:5 -1 0 2 1 -1
168 Guiseley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Spalding United 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
170 Concord Rangers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Bath City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Cleethorpes Town 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
173 Bedford T. 5 3 2 0 12:6 +6 0 2 3 +1
174 Chasetown 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
175 AFC Mansfield 6 2 3 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 -1
176 Clitheroe 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
177 Darlington 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Wimborne Town 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
179 Radcliffe 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
180 Folkestone 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
181 Tilbury 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
182 Stourbridge 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
183 Stafford Rangers 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
184 Three Bridges 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
185 Moneyfields 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
186 Brentwood Town 4 2 1 1 10:8 +2 0 0 4 -1
187 Hendon 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
188 Kidlington 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
189 Kingstonian 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
190 Faversham Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
191 Workington 3 2 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 2 +1
192 Hereford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Whyteleafe 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
194 Oxford City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Lancaster 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
196 South Park 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
197 Lowestoft Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
198 Lewes 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
199 Mickleover Sports 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 -1
200 Southport 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Hanwell Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
202 Poole Town 3 2 1 0 8:4 +4 0 0 3 +1
203 Chippenham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Bedfont Sports 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
205 Walton Casuals 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
206 Witton Albion 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
207 Scarborough 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
208 Dunstable Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
209 Gloucester City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 Weston Super Mare 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Dereham Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
212 Dartford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Bradford Park Avenue 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 Mildenhall Town FC 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
215 Frickley 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
216 Taunton Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
217 Welwyn Garden City 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
218 Metropolitan Police 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
219 Leamington 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
220 Alvechurch 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
221 Wisbech 3 0 1 2 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
222 Kidderminster 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
223 North Leigh 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
224 Colwyn Bay 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
225 Hitchin 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
226 St Neots Town 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
227 Skelmersdale United 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
228 Hednesford 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
229 Marske United 4 3 1 0 8:3 +5 0 3 1 +3
230 Paulton Rovers 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
231 Weymouth 3 2 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 +1
232 Street 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
233 Needham Market 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
234 Tonbridge Angels 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
235 Phoenix Sports 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
236 East Thurrock United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
237 Biggleswade Town 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 +2
238 Rushall Olympic 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
239 Worthing 3 2 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 +2
240 Corinthian Casuals 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
241 Burgess Hill Town 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
242 Hornchurch 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
243 Blackfield & Langley 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Kidsgrove Athletic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Molesey 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
3 Cirencester Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Aveley 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
5 Chester 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Belper Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
7 Kempston Rovers 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
8 Kettering 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
9 Southport 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Poole Town 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
11 Westfield Surrey 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
12 Witton Albion 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
13 Merstham 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
14 Weston Super Mare 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Dartford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Haringey Borough 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
17 Ashton United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Romania FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Cray Wanderers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Prescot Cables 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
21 Torquay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Hemel Hempstead Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Ramsbottom United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Blyth S. 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Bath City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Bedford T. 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
27 Alvechurch 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
28 Clitheroe 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
29 North Leigh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
30 Folkestone 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
31 Stourbridge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Marske United 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +1
33 North Ferriby United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Egham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Yate Town 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
36 Rushden 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
37 Hampton Richmond 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Chalfont St Peter 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
39 Salisbury 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
40 Hythe Town 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
41 Kidlington 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Bognor Regis Town 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
43 Faversham Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
44 Tamworth 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
45 Nantwich Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 South Park 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Marlow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Coalville 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
49 Thame United 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
50 Pickering Town 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +1
51 Mangotsfield United 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
52 VCD Athletic 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
53 Whitby 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Chelmsford City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Kings Langley 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Barwell 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
57 East Grinstead Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Nuneaton Borough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Chorley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Telford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Northwood 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Basildon United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Marine 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Taunton Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Metropolitan Police 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
66 Haywards Heat Town 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
67 Wisbech 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
68 Bideford 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
69 Hitchin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Skelmersdale United 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Brighouse Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Matlock Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Herne Bay 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
74 St. Albans 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Stockport 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Horsham 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
77 Thatcham Town 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
78 Canvey 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
79 Brentwood Town 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 =1
80 Phoenix Sports 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
81 Kingstonian 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
82 Biggleswade Town 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
83 Hereford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Oxford City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Blackfield & Langley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Lewes 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
87 Redditch 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Cinderford Town 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 =1
89 Corby Town 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
90 Hartley Wintney 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
91 Gainsborough 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
92 FC United Of Manchester 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Hertford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Loughborough Dynamo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
95 Hanwell Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Basingstoke Town 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
97 Walton Casuals 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
98 Woking 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Gosport Borough 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
100 Dereham Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
101 Guiseley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Cambridge City 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Frome Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Ossett United 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
105 Hungerford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Tadcaster Albion 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Kings Lynn 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
108 Swindon Supermarine 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
109 Morpeth Town 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
110 Truro City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Cleethorpes Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Eastbourne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 York 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Ware 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Tilbury 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Altrincham 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Weymouth 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
118 Needham Market 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Barnstaple Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 East Thurrock United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Beaconsfield SYCOB 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
122 Worthing 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
123 Burgess Hill Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
124 Melksham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Hyde United 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
126 Maldon & Tiptree 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
127 Kendal Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Trafford 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Grantham Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
130 Lincoln United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Aylesbury 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 Mickleover Sports 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
133 Yaxley 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
134 Chippenham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Great Wakering Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Scarborough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Gloucester City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Berkhamsted Town 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
139 Bradford Park Avenue 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Tiverton 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
141 Didcot Town 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
142 Peterborough Sports 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
143 Potters Bar Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Spennymoor Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Stalybridge 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
146 Hastings Utd 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
147 St Ives Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Concord Rangers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Welwyn Garden City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Chasetown 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
151 Darlington 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Radcliffe 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
153 St Neots Town 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
154 Stafford Rangers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
155 Wealdstone 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Whitstable Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Pontefract Collieries 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Harlow Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Ashford Town 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
160 Bishop Storford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Totton AFC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
162 Larkhall Athletic 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
163 Stamford 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 +1
164 Enfield 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Bamber 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Whyteleafe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Grays 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
168 Bedworth United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Moneyfields 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Carlton Town 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
171 AFC Dunstable 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
172 Merthyr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Dulwich Hamlet 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Farnborough 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
175 Witham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Royston Town 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
177 Dorchester 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
178 Halesowen Town 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
179 Bristol Manor Farm 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
180 Barking 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
181 Leatherhead 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Stratford Town 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
183 Welling 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Wingate & Finchley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Spalding United 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
186 Frickley 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
187 Brightlingsea Regent 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
188 Leamington 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Kidderminster 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Colwyn Bay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 South Shields 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
192 Hednesford 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
193 Hayes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Harrow Borough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Sevenoaks Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Warrington Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
197 Banbury United 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
198 Droylsden 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
199 Chipstead 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 =1
200 Greenwich Borough 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
201 Hendon 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
202 Workington 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
203 Corinthian Casuals 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Lancaster 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
205 Lowestoft Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
206 Street 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
207 Newcastle Town 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 =1
208 Slimbridge 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
209 Ramsgate 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
210 Soham Town Rangers 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
211 Margate 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
212 Curzon Ashton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Bracknell Town 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
214 Aylesbury Utd. 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
215 Billericay Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
216 Fleet Town 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
217 Bedfont Sports 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
218 Brackley Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
219 Dunstable Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
220 Slough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
221 Chesham United 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
222 Mildenhall Town FC 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
223 Stocksbridge Park Steels 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
224 Dorking Wanderers 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
225 Leek Town 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
226 Boston Utd. 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
227 Buxton 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
228 Atherton Collieries 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
229 Gresley Rovers 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
230 Staines Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
231 Whitehawk 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
232 AFC Mansfield 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 =2
233 Carshalton Athletic 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
234 Wimborne Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
235 Farsley 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
236 Leiston 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
237 Three Bridges 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
238 Basford United 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
239 Tonbridge Angels 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
240 Rushall Olympic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
241 Sittingbourne 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
242 Hornchurch 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
243 Paulton Rovers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Kidsgrove Athletic 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
2 Molesey 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
3 Cirencester Town 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
4 Aveley 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
5 Chester 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Belper Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
7 Kempston Rovers 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
8 Kettering 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
9 Southport 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Poole Town 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
11 Westfield Surrey 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
12 Witton Albion 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
13 Merstham 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
14 Weston Super Mare 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Dartford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Haringey Borough 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
17 Ashton United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Romania FC 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
19 Cray Wanderers 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
20 Prescot Cables 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
21 Torquay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Hemel Hempstead Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Ramsbottom United 3 2 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 3 =1
24 Blyth S. 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Bath City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Bedford T. 3 1 2 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 =2
27 Alvechurch 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
28 Clitheroe 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
29 North Leigh 1 0 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 0 =1
30 Folkestone 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
31 Stourbridge 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
32 Marske United 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 0 +2
33 North Ferriby United 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
34 Egham Town 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
35 Yate Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
36 Rushden 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
37 Hampton Richmond 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Chalfont St Peter 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
39 Salisbury 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
40 Hythe Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
41 Kidlington 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
42 Bognor Regis Town 2 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
43 Faversham Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
44 Tamworth 2 0 1 0 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -1
45 Nantwich Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
46 South Park 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
47 Marlow 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
48 Coalville 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
49 Thame United 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
50 Pickering Town 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 =1
51 Mangotsfield United 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 0 =1
52 VCD Athletic 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
53 Whitby 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
54 Chelmsford City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Kings Langley 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
56 Barwell 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +1
57 East Grinstead Town 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
58 Nuneaton Borough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Chorley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Telford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Northwood 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
62 Basildon United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
63 Marine 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
64 Taunton Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
65 Metropolitan Police 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Haywards Heat Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
67 Wisbech 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
68 Bideford 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
69 Hitchin 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
70 Skelmersdale United 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
71 Brighouse Town 2 1 0 0 5:7 -2 0 0 2 -1
72 Matlock Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
73 Herne Bay 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
74 St. Albans 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Stockport 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Horsham 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
77 Thatcham Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
78 Canvey 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
79 Brentwood Town 1 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Phoenix Sports 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Kingstonian 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
82 Biggleswade Town 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
83 Hereford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Oxford City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Blackfield & Langley 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
86 Lewes 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
87 Redditch 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
88 Cinderford Town 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
89 Corby Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
90 Hartley Wintney 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
91 Gainsborough 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
92 FC United Of Manchester 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Hertford Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
94 Loughborough Dynamo 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
95 Hanwell Town 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
96 Basingstoke Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
97 Walton Casuals 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
98 Woking 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Gosport Borough 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
100 Dereham Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
101 Guiseley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Cambridge City 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
103 Frome Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
104 Ossett United 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Hungerford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Tadcaster Albion 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
107 Kings Lynn 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
108 Swindon Supermarine 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
109 Morpeth Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
110 Truro City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Cleethorpes Town 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
112 Eastbourne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 York 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Ware 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
115 Tilbury 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
116 Altrincham 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Weymouth 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
118 Needham Market 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
119 Barnstaple Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
120 East Thurrock United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Beaconsfield SYCOB 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 +1
122 Worthing 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
123 Burgess Hill Town 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
124 Melksham Town 3 2 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 3 -1
125 Hyde United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
126 Maldon & Tiptree 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
127 Kendal Town 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
128 Trafford 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
129 Grantham Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
130 Lincoln United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
131 Aylesbury 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
132 Mickleover Sports 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
133 Yaxley 2 1 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 =1
134 Chippenham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Great Wakering Rovers 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
136 Scarborough 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
137 Gloucester City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Berkhamsted Town 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
139 Bradford Park Avenue 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Tiverton 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 0 =1
141 Didcot Town 2 0 1 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
142 Peterborough Sports 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
143 Potters Bar Town 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
144 Spennymoor Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Stalybridge 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
146 Hastings Utd 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
147 St Ives Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
148 Concord Rangers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Welwyn Garden City 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
150 Chasetown 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
151 Darlington 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Radcliffe 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
153 St Neots Town 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
154 Stafford Rangers 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
155 Wealdstone 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Whitstable Town 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
157 Pontefract Collieries 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
158 Harlow Town 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
159 Ashford Town 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
160 Bishop Storford 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
161 Totton AFC 3 2 0 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
162 Larkhall Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
163 Stamford 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
164 Enfield 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
165 Bamber 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
166 Whyteleafe 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
167 Grays 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
168 Bedworth United 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
169 Moneyfields 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
170 Carlton Town 2 1 1 0 8:1 +7 0 1 1 =1
171 AFC Dunstable 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
172 Merthyr 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
173 Dulwich Hamlet 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Farnborough 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
175 Witham Town 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
176 Royston Town 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
177 Dorchester 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
178 Halesowen Town 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
179 Bristol Manor Farm 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
180 Barking 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
181 Leatherhead 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
182 Stratford Town 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 +1
183 Welling 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Wingate & Finchley 2 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 +2
185 Spalding United 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
186 Frickley 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
187 Brightlingsea Regent 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
188 Leamington 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Kidderminster 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Colwyn Bay 1 0 0 0 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
191 South Shields 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
192 Hednesford 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
193 Hayes 3 3 0 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 +3
194 Harrow Borough 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
195 Sevenoaks Town 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
196 Warrington Town 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
197 Banbury United 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
198 Droylsden 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
199 Chipstead 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
200 Greenwich Borough 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
201 Hendon 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
202 Workington 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
203 Corinthian Casuals 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
204 Lancaster 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
205 Lowestoft Town 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
206 Street 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
207 Newcastle Town 2 1 0 0 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
208 Slimbridge 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
209 Ramsgate 2 0 1 0 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
210 Soham Town Rangers 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
211 Margate 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
212 Curzon Ashton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Bracknell Town 2 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 =1
214 Aylesbury Utd. 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
215 Billericay Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
216 Fleet Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
217 Bedfont Sports 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
218 Brackley Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
219 Dunstable Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
220 Slough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
221 Chesham United 2 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
222 Mildenhall Town FC 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
223 Stocksbridge Park Steels 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 =1
224 Dorking Wanderers 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
225 Leek Town 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 =1
226 Boston Utd. 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
227 Buxton 2 0 2 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =2
228 Atherton Collieries 1 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 =1
229 Gresley Rovers 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
230 Staines Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
231 Whitehawk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
232 AFC Mansfield 3 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 3 0 -1
233 Carshalton Athletic 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
234 Wimborne Town 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
235 Farsley 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
236 Leiston 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
237 Three Bridges 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
238 Basford United 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
239 Tonbridge Angels 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
240 Rushall Olympic 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
241 Sittingbourne 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
242 Hornchurch 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
243 Paulton Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1

This page contains Egham Town's team stats from FA Trophy 2018/2019. You can check Egham Town's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.