Tue, 2018 September 25. @ 15:04 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Dorking Wanderers

Compare with

FA Trophy 2017/2018 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2017.10.28 Dorking Wanderers 5 : 0 Ware - - -
2 2017.11.11 Dorking Wanderers 4 : 1 Leiston - - -
3 2017.11.25 Havant & W 3 : 1 Dorking Wanderers - - -
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 27
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 21
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (1/3)
Lose to nil 0% (0/3)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/3)
By 2 goals or more 66.67% (2/3)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Goals scored/game 3.33
Goals received/game 1.33
Goals/game 4.67
Clean sheet 33.33% (1/3)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 1 2 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 35.71% (5/14)
Second 64.29% (9/14)
  Halftime Final
Won 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Ties 33.33% (1/3) 0% (0/3)
Lost 0% (0/3) 33.33% (1/3)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Faversham Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
2 Gosport Borough 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
3 Aylesbury Utd. 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
4 Hartley Wintney 5 4 0 1 9:3 +6 0 2 3 -1
5 Wingate & Finchley 4 3 0 1 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
6 Halesowen Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
7 Kempston Rovers 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
8 Nuneaton Town 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
9 Chasetown 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
10 Macclesfield 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
11 Shoreham 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
12 Barwell 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
13 Uxbridge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
14 Heybridge 9 5 3 1 21:13 +8 0 2 7 -1
15 Phoenix Sports 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
16 Bristol Manor Farm 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
17 Corby Town 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
18 Grantham Town 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
19 Sheffield 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
20 Barrow 3 1 1 1 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -1
21 Spennymoor Town 7 3 3 1 16:11 +5 0 3 4 -1
22 Leiston 3 0 2 1 3:6 -3 0 1 2 -1
23 Bath City 3 0 2 1 3:4 -1 0 1 2 -1
24 Atherton Collieries 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
25 St. Albans 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 1 3 -1
26 Stockport 9 3 5 1 19:12 +7 0 2 7 -1
27 Mildenhall Town FC 3 2 0 1 2:1 +1 0 3 0 -1
28 Concord Rangers 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
29 Cirencester Town 3 1 1 1 5:8 -3 0 0 3 -1
30 Chester 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
31 Colne 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
32 Whitehawk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
33 Gateshead 9 3 5 1 21:17 +4 0 1 8 =1
34 Thurrock 4 2 1 1 11:8 +3 0 0 4 +2
35 Walton Casuals 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
36 Horsham 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
37 Altrincham 5 3 1 1 10:3 +7 0 2 3 -1
38 Wimborne Town 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
39 Oxford City 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
40 Weymouth 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
41 Chalfont St Peter 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
42 Stamford 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 3 -1
43 Rushden 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
44 Fylde 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
45 Salford City 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
46 Cray Wanderers 6 3 2 1 17:7 +10 0 2 4 -1
47 Dagenham & Redbridge 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
48 Brightlingsea Regent 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
49 Hythe Town 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
50 Hungerford Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
51 Hitchin 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
52 Enfield 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
53 Biggleswade Town 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
54 Gloucester City 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
55 Kettering 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
56 Trafford 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
57 Chesham United 4 3 0 1 8:4 +4 0 1 3 -1
58 Billericay Town 8 6 1 1 24:15 +9 0 1 7 -1
59 South Park 2 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 0 2 +1
60 Lincoln United 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
61 Ossett Town 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
62 Boston Utd. 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
63 Moneyfields 4 2 1 1 7:7 0 0 2 2 -1
64 Loughborough Dynamo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
65 Warrington Town 10 4 5 1 16:10 +6 0 4 6 -1
66 Bishop Storford 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
67 Barnstaple Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
68 Fleet Town 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
69 Kendal Town 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
70 Grays 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 1 2 -1
71 Buxton 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
72 Marine 5 4 0 1 15:7 +8 0 1 4 -1
73 Stratford Town 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
74 Stourbridge 6 4 1 1 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -1
75 Taunton Town 7 2 4 1 10:11 -1 0 2 5 -1
76 Ramsbottom United 4 1 2 1 10:10 0 0 0 4 -1
77 Havant & W 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
78 York 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
79 Haringey Borough 7 4 2 1 11:5 +6 0 4 3 -1
80 Frickley 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
81 Bognor Regis Town 4 2 2 0 7:3 +4 0 2 2 =1
82 Tamworth 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
83 AFC Dunstable 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
84 Bedford T. 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
85 Witton Albion 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
86 Boreham Wood 4 0 3 1 8:9 -1 0 1 3 -1
87 Thamesmead Town 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
88 Eastleigh 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
89 Stafford Rangers 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
90 North Leigh 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
91 Bury Town 4 2 1 1 11:10 +1 0 1 3 -1
92 Wealdstone 8 5 1 2 12:8 +4 0 5 3 -2
93 Tilbury 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
94 Hendon 6 3 2 1 10:7 +3 0 1 5 -1
95 Peterborough 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
96 Brighouse Town 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
97 Mossley AFC 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
98 Basingstoke Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
99 Woking 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
100 Bowers & Pitsea 4 1 3 0 10:7 +3 0 1 3 =2
101 Brentwood Town 6 2 2 2 13:15 -2 0 1 5 -1
102 Potters Bar Town 4 2 1 1 8:2 +6 0 1 3 -1
103 Kings Lynn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
104 Prescot Cables 3 1 1 1 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -1
105 Beaconsfield SYCOB 3 1 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =2
106 Witham Town 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
107 Marlow 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 =2
108 Waltham Abbey 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
109 Southport 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
110 Winchester City 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
111 Bedworth United 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
112 Leamington 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
113 Torquay 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
114 Basford United 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
115 Mickleover Sports 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
116 Barking & East Ham United 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
117 Sutton UTD 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
118 Shaw Lane Aquaforce 2 0 2 0 6:6 0 0 0 2 =2
119 Poole Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
120 Bamber 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
121 Lancaster 4 3 0 1 6:3 +3 0 2 2 -1
122 Hemel Hempstead Town 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
123 Guiseley 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
124 Dunstable Town 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
125 Skelmersdale United 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
126 Alfreton Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
127 Dereham Town 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
128 Dartford 3 1 2 0 6:5 +1 0 1 2 =2
129 Sutton Coldfield Town 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
130 Darlington 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
131 Kings Langley 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
132 Stocksbridge Park Steels 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
133 Kingstonian 6 2 3 1 14:13 +1 0 1 5 -1
134 Hereford 6 4 1 1 11:6 +5 0 2 4 -1
135 Slimbridge 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
136 Metropolitan Police 3 2 0 1 4:1 +3 0 2 1 -1
137 Mangotsfield United 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
138 Weston Super Mare 4 2 1 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
139 Dulwich Hamlet 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
140 Ware 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
141 Hednesford 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
142 Bideford 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
143 Burgess Hill Town 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
144 Hayes 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
145 Goole AFC 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
146 Cheshunt 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
147 Hartlepool 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
148 Glossop North End 5 3 1 1 10:10 0 0 2 3 -1
149 North Ferriby United 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
150 Chippenham Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
151 Scarborough 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
152 Dorking Wanderers 3 2 0 1 10:4 +6 0 0 3 -1
153 Needham Market 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
154 Sudbury 3 1 1 1 4:6 -2 0 0 3 -1
155 Stalybridge 4 2 1 1 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
156 Ossett Albion 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
157 Bishop's Cleeve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
158 Curzon Ashton 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
159 Dover Athletic 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
160 Whyteleafe 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
161 Coalville 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
162 Larkhall Athletic 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
163 Lowestoft Town 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
164 Leek Town 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
165 Telford 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
166 Egham Town 4 1 2 1 11:7 +4 0 2 2 -1
167 Carlton Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
168 Carshalton Athletic 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
169 Droylsden 5 2 2 1 10:9 +1 0 1 4 -1
170 Alvechurch 3 2 0 1 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -1
171 Thame United 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 2 2 -1
172 Workington 9 5 3 1 18:12 +6 0 4 5 -1
173 Hornchurch 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
174 Soham Town Rangers 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
175 Northwood 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
176 Bradford Park Avenue 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
177 Merstham 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
178 Swindon Supermarine 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
179 Cambridge City 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
180 Norwich United 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
181 Chelmsford City 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
182 Eastbourne 3 0 2 1 3:6 -3 0 1 2 -1
183 Kidderminster 5 2 2 1 8:8 0 0 1 4 -1
184 Hertford Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
185 Ashton United 3 1 2 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 =2
186 East Thurrock United 3 1 1 1 4:6 -2 0 2 1 -1
187 Alderschot 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
188 Molesey 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 Frome Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
190 Ashford 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
191 Whitby 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
192 Radcliffe 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
193 Gresley Rovers 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
194 Barton Rovers 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
195 Totton AFC 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
196 Arlesey Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
197 St Neots Town 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
198 Tonbridge Angels 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
199 Tranmere 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
200 St Ives Town 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
201 Matlock Town 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
202 Merthyr 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
203 Farnborough 4 1 2 1 9:8 +1 0 0 4 -1
204 East Grinstead Town 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
205 Romford 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
206 Leatherhead 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
207 Welling 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
208 Chorley 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
209 Rushall Olympic 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
210 Salisbury 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
211 Ashford Town 4 2 1 1 10:8 +2 0 1 3 -1
212 Belper Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
213 Maidenhead United 4 2 2 0 10:5 +5 0 2 2 =2
214 Corinthian Casuals 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
215 Redditch 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
216 Greenwich Borough 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
217 Paulton Rovers 4 2 1 1 10:6 +4 0 0 4 -1
218 Braintree Town 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
219 Halifax 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
220 Herne Bay 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
221 Newcastle Town 3 1 1 1 6:4 +2 0 0 3 -1
222 Solihull 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
223 Farsley 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 =2
224 Cinderford Town 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
225 Aveley 3 0 2 1 5:7 -2 0 2 1 -1
226 Maidstone United 4 2 1 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
227 Dorchester 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
228 VCD Athletic 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
229 Hastings Utd 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
230 Tiverton 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 =2
231 Royston Town 4 2 2 0 8:5 +3 0 2 2 =2
232 FC United Of Manchester 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
233 Harrogate Town 6 3 2 1 15:8 +7 0 2 4 -1
234 Leyton 5 2 2 1 12:11 +1 0 0 5 -1
235 Aylesbury 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 1 2 -1
236 Market Drayton Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
237 Harlow Town 4 2 1 1 7:8 -1 0 1 3 -1
238 Worthing 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
239 Kidlington 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
240 Didcot Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
241 Evesham United 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
242 Gainsborough 2 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 =1
243 Colwyn Bay 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
244 Blyth S. 3 2 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
245 Tadcaster Albion 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
246 Chipstead 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
247 Staines Town 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
248 South Shields 4 1 2 1 11:10 +1 0 1 3 -1
249 Yate Town 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
250 Wrexham 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
251 Spalding United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
252 Truro City 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
253 Ramsgate 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
254 Margate 4 2 2 0 7:2 +5 0 2 2 =2
255 Hanwell Town 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
256 Harrow Borough 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
257 Brackley Town 11 7 4 0 19:5 +14 0 7 4 =1
258 Slough 4 2 2 0 10:4 +6 0 1 3 =2
259 Romulus 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
260 Hampton Richmond 3 1 1 1 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
261 Canvey 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
262 Banbury United 4 0 4 0 10:10 0 0 0 4 =4
263 Nantwich Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
264 Lewes 4 3 0 1 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
265 Sittingbourne 5 2 2 1 7:3 +4 0 4 1 -1
266 Hyde United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
267 Shortwood United 4 3 0 1 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
268 Tooting & Mitcham United 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
269 Bromley 9 5 4 0 22:9 +13 0 4 5 =2
270 Ebbsfleet United 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
271 Cleethorpes Town 5 3 1 1 8:6 +2 0 1 4 -1
272 Kidsgrove Athletic 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
273 Clitheroe 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
274 Folkestone 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
275 Maldon & Tiptree 3 2 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 3 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Bishop's Cleeve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
2 Witham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Southport 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
4 Larkhall Athletic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
5 Torquay 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
6 Carlton Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Barking & East Ham United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
8 Alvechurch 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
9 Lancaster 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
10 Dorchester 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
11 Hartley Wintney 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
12 Hastings Utd 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
13 Nuneaton Town 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
14 Harrogate Town 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 =1
15 Shoreham 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Worthing 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
17 Bristol Manor Farm 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
18 Evesham United 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
19 Buxton 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
20 Taunton Town 5 2 2 0 8:0 +8 0 2 3 -1
21 Dereham Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
22 York 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
23 Stocksbridge Park Steels 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
24 Bognor Regis Town 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
25 Slimbridge 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
26 Boreham Wood 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
27 Dulwich Hamlet 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Gresley Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
29 Tadcaster Albion 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
30 Totton AFC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
31 Tonbridge Angels 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
32 Spalding United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Farnborough 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
34 Harrow Borough 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
35 Leatherhead 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
36 Horsham 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Weymouth 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Tilbury 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Rushden 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
40 Mossley AFC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
41 Cray Wanderers 3 2 1 0 14:0 +14 0 0 3 +1
42 Bowers & Pitsea 2 0 2 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =2
43 Hitchin 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
44 Prescot Cables 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
45 Ashford Town 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
46 Curzon Ashton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Coalville 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Greenwich Borough 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
49 Telford 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
50 Newcastle Town 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
51 Carshalton Athletic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Hornchurch 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
53 Aylesbury Utd. 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Trafford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Wingate & Finchley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Lincoln United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Chasetown 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
58 Moneyfields 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
59 Heybridge 4 4 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 3 +4
60 Fleet Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
61 Corby Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Hemel Hempstead Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
63 Alfreton Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Norwich United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Darlington 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
66 Ashton United 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
67 Kingstonian 3 1 2 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
68 Molesey 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Weston Super Mare 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
70 Soham Town Rangers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Blyth S. 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
72 Spennymoor Town 4 1 2 0 9:0 +9 0 2 2 -1
73 Chipstead 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
74 Yate Town 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
75 Mildenhall Town FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Margate 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
77 Whitehawk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
78 Brackley Town 7 5 2 0 14:0 +14 0 3 4 =1
79 Eastleigh 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Wealdstone 5 3 1 0 5:0 +5 0 4 1 -1
81 Goole AFC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Peterborough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 North Ferriby United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Basingstoke Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Dorking Wanderers 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
86 Kings Lynn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Ossett Albion 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
88 Salisbury 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
89 Banbury United 2 0 2 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =2
90 Belper Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 Redditch 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Shortwood United 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
93 Halifax 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
94 Kidsgrove Athletic 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
95 Solihull 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
96 Kettering 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Waltham Abbey 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
98 Chesham United 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
99 Bedworth United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Ossett Town 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
101 Basford United 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
102 Bishop Storford 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
103 Poole Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Kendal Town 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
105 Northwood 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
106 Cambridge City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Royston Town 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
108 Kidderminster 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 =1
109 Market Drayton Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 East Thurrock United 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
111 Kidlington 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
112 Whitby 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 Aveley 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 =1
114 Barrow 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Stratford Town 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
116 Leiston 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
117 St. Albans 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
118 Haringey Borough 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 0 2 3 -1
119 Chester 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
120 Bedford T. 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
121 Gateshead 5 2 3 0 12:0 +12 0 1 4 =1
122 Ware 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Hayes 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
124 St Neots Town 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
125 Hartlepool 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Matlock Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Chippenham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 East Grinstead Town 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
129 Stalybridge 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
130 Chorley 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Canvey 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Wimborne Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Nantwich Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Hyde United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Fylde 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Ebbsfleet United 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
137 Hythe Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Clitheroe 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
139 Marlow 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
140 Whyteleafe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Dartford 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
142 Lowestoft Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Leamington 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
144 Egham Town 2 1 1 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 =1
145 Sutton UTD 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
146 Thame United 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
147 Bamber 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
148 Faversham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Maidstone United 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
150 Tiverton 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
151 Kempston Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
152 Leyton 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
153 Barwell 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
154 Harlow Town 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
155 Phoenix Sports 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
156 Gainsborough 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
157 Marine 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
158 Dunstable Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
159 Stourbridge 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
160 Havant & W 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
161 Kings Langley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Tamworth 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
163 Metropolitan Police 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
164 Witton Albion 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Radcliffe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Arlesey Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 South Shields 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
168 Tranmere 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Truro City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Merthyr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Hanwell Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Welling 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
173 Romulus 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
174 Altrincham 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
175 North Leigh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 Oxford City 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
177 Stamford 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
178 Brighouse Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Dagenham & Redbridge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Brentwood Town 4 1 2 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
181 Hungerford Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
182 Dover Athletic 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
183 Corinthian Casuals 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
184 Chelmsford City 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
185 Paulton Rovers 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
186 Leek Town 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
187 Herne Bay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Droylsden 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
189 Cinderford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Workington 5 4 1 0 13:0 +13 0 2 3 =1
191 Biggleswade Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
192 Gosport Borough 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
193 Halesowen Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 South Park 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
195 Macclesfield 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Loughborough Dynamo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Uxbridge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Barnstaple Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Grantham Town 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
200 Guiseley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Merstham 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
202 Skelmersdale United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Sutton Coldfield Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Hertford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Hereford 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +1
206 Frome Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Mangotsfield United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
208 Colwyn Bay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 Staines Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
210 Atherton Collieries 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
211 Wrexham 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
212 Concord Rangers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Ramsgate 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
214 Colne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Slough 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
216 Walton Casuals 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
217 Stafford Rangers 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
218 Bideford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
219 Bury Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
220 Hendon 4 3 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 3 +1
221 Glossop North End 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
222 Woking 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
223 Needham Market 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
224 Potters Bar Town 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
225 Maidenhead United 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
226 Sittingbourne 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
227 Tooting & Mitcham United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
228 Braintree Town 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
229 Cleethorpes Town 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
230 Farsley 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
231 Maldon & Tiptree 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
232 Rushall Olympic 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
233 Beaconsfield SYCOB 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
234 Gloucester City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
235 Billericay Town 6 5 0 0 20:0 +20 0 0 6 -1
236 Winchester City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
237 Boston Utd. 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
238 Mickleover Sports 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
239 Warrington Town 5 3 2 0 8:0 +8 0 3 2 +1
240 Shaw Lane Aquaforce 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
241 Grays 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
242 Bradford Park Avenue 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
243 VCD Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
244 Swindon Supermarine 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
245 FC United Of Manchester 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
246 Eastbourne 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
247 Aylesbury 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
248 Alderschot 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
249 Didcot Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
250 Ashford 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
251 Sheffield 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
252 Bath City 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
253 Ramsbottom United 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 =1
254 Stockport 4 1 3 0 9:0 +9 0 1 3 =2
255 Frickley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
256 Cirencester Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
257 AFC Dunstable 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
258 Thurrock 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +2
259 Thamesmead Town 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
260 Hednesford 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
261 Barton Rovers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
262 Burgess Hill Town 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
263 Cheshunt 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
264 St Ives Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
265 Scarborough 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
266 Romford 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
267 Sudbury 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
268 Hampton Richmond 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
269 Lewes 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
270 Chalfont St Peter 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
271 Salford City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
272 Bromley 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +1
273 Brightlingsea Regent 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
274 Folkestone 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
275 Enfield 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Bishop's Cleeve 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
2 Witham Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
3 Southport 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
4 Larkhall Athletic 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
5 Torquay 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
6 Carlton Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
7 Barking & East Ham United 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
8 Alvechurch 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
9 Lancaster 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
10 Dorchester 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
11 Hartley Wintney 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 1 2 +3
12 Hastings Utd 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
13 Nuneaton Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
14 Harrogate Town 4 2 1 0 10:6 +4 0 2 2 -1
15 Shoreham 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
16 Worthing 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
17 Bristol Manor Farm 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
18 Evesham United 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
19 Buxton 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
20 Taunton Town 2 0 2 0 13:2 +11 0 0 2 =2
21 Dereham Town 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
22 York 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
23 Stocksbridge Park Steels 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
24 Bognor Regis Town 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 +1
25 Slimbridge 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
26 Boreham Wood 2 0 2 0 8:4 +4 0 1 1 =2
27 Dulwich Hamlet 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
28 Gresley Rovers 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
29 Tadcaster Albion 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
30 Totton AFC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
31 Tonbridge Angels 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
32 Spalding United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
33 Farnborough 2 1 1 0 11:3 +8 0 0 2 =1
34 Harrow Borough 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
35 Leatherhead 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
36 Horsham 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
37 Weymouth 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
38 Tilbury 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
39 Rushden 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
40 Mossley AFC 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
41 Cray Wanderers 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
42 Bowers & Pitsea 2 1 1 0 12:4 +8 0 0 2 =1
43 Hitchin 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
44 Prescot Cables 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
45 Ashford Town 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
46 Curzon Ashton 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
47 Coalville 3 2 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
48 Greenwich Borough 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
49 Telford 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
50 Newcastle Town 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 Carshalton Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
52 Hornchurch 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
53 Aylesbury Utd. 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
54 Trafford 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
55 Wingate & Finchley 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
56 Lincoln United 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
57 Chasetown 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
58 Moneyfields 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
59 Heybridge 5 1 3 0 13:9 +4 0 1 4 -1
60 Fleet Town 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
61 Corby Town 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
62 Hemel Hempstead Town 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
63 Alfreton Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
64 Norwich United 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
65 Darlington 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
66 Ashton United 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 0 =1
67 Kingstonian 3 1 1 0 12:8 +4 0 0 3 -1
68 Molesey 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
69 Weston Super Mare 3 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
70 Soham Town Rangers 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
71 Blyth S. 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
72 Spennymoor Town 3 2 1 0 14:3 +11 0 1 2 =1
73 Chipstead 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
74 Yate Town 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
75 Mildenhall Town FC 3 2 0 0 2:1 +1 0 3 0 -1
76 Margate 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
77 Whitehawk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
78 Brackley Town 4 2 2 0 8:1 +7 0 4 0 +1
79 Eastleigh 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
80 Wealdstone 3 2 0 0 11:4 +7 0 1 2 -1
81 Goole AFC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
82 Peterborough 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
83 North Ferriby United 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
84 Basingstoke Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
85 Dorking Wanderers 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
86 Kings Lynn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
87 Ossett Albion 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
88 Salisbury 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
89 Banbury United 2 0 2 0 10:5 +5 0 0 2 =2
90 Belper Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
91 Redditch 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
92 Shortwood United 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
93 Halifax 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
94 Kidsgrove Athletic 2 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 =1
95 Solihull 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
96 Kettering 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
97 Waltham Abbey 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
98 Chesham United 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
99 Bedworth United 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
100 Ossett Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
101 Basford United 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
102 Bishop Storford 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
103 Poole Town 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
104 Kendal Town 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
105 Northwood 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
106 Cambridge City 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
107 Royston Town 1 0 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 0 =1
108 Kidderminster 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
109 Market Drayton Town 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
110 East Thurrock United 1 0 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 0 =1
111 Kidlington 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
112 Whitby 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
113 Aveley 2 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
114 Barrow 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
115 Stratford Town 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
116 Leiston 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
117 St. Albans 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
118 Haringey Borough 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
119 Chester 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
120 Bedford T. 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 =1
121 Gateshead 4 1 2 0 16:9 +7 0 0 4 -1
122 Ware 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
123 Hayes 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
124 St Neots Town 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
125 Hartlepool 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
126 Matlock Town 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
127 Chippenham Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
128 East Grinstead Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
129 Stalybridge 2 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
130 Chorley 1 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 1 +1
131 Canvey 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
132 Wimborne Town 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
133 Nantwich Town 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
134 Hyde United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
135 Fylde 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
136 Ebbsfleet United 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Hythe Town 2 1 0 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
138 Clitheroe 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
139 Marlow 1 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 =1
140 Whyteleafe 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
141 Dartford 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
142 Lowestoft Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
143 Leamington 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
144 Egham Town 2 0 1 0 7:3 +4 0 2 0 -1
145 Sutton UTD 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
146 Thame United 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
147 Bamber 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 Faversham Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
149 Maidstone United 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 -1
150 Tiverton 1 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 =1
151 Kempston Rovers 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
152 Leyton 4 2 1 0 13:8 +5 0 0 4 -1
153 Barwell 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
154 Harlow Town 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
155 Phoenix Sports 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
156 Gainsborough 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
157 Marine 4 3 0 0 14:7 +7 0 0 4 -1
158 Dunstable Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
159 Stourbridge 4 2 1 0 8:6 +2 0 2 2 -1
160 Havant & W 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
161 Kings Langley 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
162 Tamworth 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
163 Metropolitan Police 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
164 Witton Albion 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
165 Radcliffe 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
166 Arlesey Town 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
167 South Shields 3 1 1 0 10:6 +4 0 1 2 -1
168 Tranmere 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
169 Truro City 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
170 Merthyr 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
171 Hanwell Town 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
172 Welling 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
173 Romulus 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
174 Altrincham 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 =1
175 North Leigh 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
176 Oxford City 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
177 Stamford 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
178 Brighouse Town 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
179 Dagenham & Redbridge 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
180 Brentwood Town 2 1 0 0 12:9 +3 0 0 2 +1
181 Hungerford Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
182 Dover Athletic 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
183 Corinthian Casuals 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
184 Chelmsford City 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
185 Paulton Rovers 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
186 Leek Town 1 0 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 1 -1
187 Herne Bay 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
188 Droylsden 4 2 1 0 9:7 +2 0 1 3 -1
189 Cinderford Town 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
190 Workington 4 1 2 0 8:9 -1 0 2 2 -1
191 Biggleswade Town 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
192 Gosport Borough 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
193 Halesowen Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
194 South Park 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
195 Macclesfield 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
196 Loughborough Dynamo 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
197 Uxbridge 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
198 Barnstaple Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
199 Grantham Town 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
200 Guiseley 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
201 Merstham 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
202 Skelmersdale United 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
203 Sutton Coldfield Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
204 Hertford Town 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
205 Hereford 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
206 Frome Town 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
207 Mangotsfield United 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
208 Colwyn Bay 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
209 Staines Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
210 Atherton Collieries 2 2 0 0 13:3 +10 0 0 2 +2
211 Wrexham 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
212 Concord Rangers 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
213 Ramsgate 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
214 Colne 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
215 Slough 3 2 1 0 11:3 +8 0 1 2 =1
216 Walton Casuals 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
217 Stafford Rangers 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
218 Bideford 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
219 Bury Town 3 2 0 0 11:9 +2 0 0 3 -1
220 Hendon 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
221 Glossop North End 2 1 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 1 -1
222 Woking 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
223 Needham Market 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
224 Potters Bar Town 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
225 Maidenhead United 3 2 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 =1
226 Sittingbourne 3 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
227 Tooting & Mitcham United 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
228 Braintree Town 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
229 Cleethorpes Town 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
230 Farsley 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
231 Maldon & Tiptree 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
232 Rushall Olympic 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
233 Beaconsfield SYCOB 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
234 Gloucester City 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
235 Billericay Town 2 1 1 0 17:2 +15 0 1 1 =1
236 Winchester City 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
237 Boston Utd. 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
238 Mickleover Sports 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
239 Warrington Town 5 1 3 0 11:8 +3 0 1 4 -1
240 Shaw Lane Aquaforce 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
241 Grays 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
242 Bradford Park Avenue 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
243 VCD Athletic 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
244 Swindon Supermarine 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
245 FC United Of Manchester 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
246 Eastbourne 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
247 Aylesbury 1 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 1 -1
248 Alderschot 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
249 Didcot Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
250 Ashford 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
251 Sheffield 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
252 Bath City 2 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
253 Ramsbottom United 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
254 Stockport 5 2 2 0 15:6 +9 0 1 4 -1
255 Frickley 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
256 Cirencester Town 2 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 0 2 =1
257 AFC Dunstable 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
258 Thurrock 1 0 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 =1
259 Thamesmead Town 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
260 Hednesford 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
261 Barton Rovers 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
262 Burgess Hill Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
263 Cheshunt 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
264 St Ives Town 1 0 0 0 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
265 Scarborough 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
266 Romford 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
267 Sudbury 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
268 Hampton Richmond 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
269 Lewes 2 2 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 2 +2
270 Chalfont St Peter 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
271 Salford City 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
272 Bromley 6 3 3 0 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =2
273 Brightlingsea Regent 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
274 Folkestone 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
275 Enfield 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1

This page contains Dorking Wanderers's team stats from FA Trophy 2017/2018. You can check Dorking Wanderers's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.