Tue, 2019 June 18. @ 16:00 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Dorking Wanderers

Compare with

FA Trophy 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.10.27 Dorking Wanderers 2 : 1 Sevenoaks Town - - -
2 2018.11.10 Dorking Wanderers 1 : 0 Tonbridge Angels - - -
3 2018.11.24 Poole Town 2 : 3 Dorking Wanderers 2.25 3.72 2.50
1 2018.12.15 Carshalton Athletic 1 : 0 Dorking Wanderers 2.75 3.38 2.20
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 27
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 31
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 75% (3/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Overall 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 0% (0/4) 100% (4/4)
Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 25% (1/4)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 2 0 1 0 1 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 50% (5/10)
Second 20% (2/10)
  Halftime Final
Won 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
Ties 50% (2/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Wimborne Town 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
2 Braintree Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
3 Kidderminster 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
4 Tilbury 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
5 Clitheroe 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
6 Alderschot 2 0 1 1 3:10 -7 0 0 2 -1
7 Three Bridges 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
8 Eastleigh 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
9 Grantham Town 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
10 Cleethorpes Town 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
11 Carlton Town 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
12 Totton AFC 4 2 1 1 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -1
13 Aylesbury Utd. 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
14 AFC Mansfield 6 2 3 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 -1
15 Thame United 4 2 1 1 7:7 0 0 2 2 -1
16 Salford City 4 2 1 1 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
17 Billericay Town 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
18 Faversham Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
19 Eastbourne 3 1 1 1 4:7 -3 0 1 2 -1
20 Wrexham 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
21 Whyteleafe 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
22 East Thurrock United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
23 Farnborough 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
24 South Park 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
25 Bamber 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
26 Slough 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
27 Moneyfields 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
28 Stocksbridge Park Steels 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 +1
29 Curzon Ashton 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
30 Barrow 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
31 Kidlington 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
32 Frome Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
33 FC United Of Manchester 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
34 Taunton Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
35 Hendon 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
36 Dunstable Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
37 Merthyr 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
38 Halifax 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
39 Dereham Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
40 Gateshead 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
41 Folkestone 3 2 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
42 Mildenhall Town FC 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
43 Northwood 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
44 Altrincham 2 1 0 1 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
45 Hanwell Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
46 Whitstable Town 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
47 Hastings Utd 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
48 Weymouth 8 4 3 1 15:9 +6 0 3 5 -1
49 Bedfont Sports 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
50 Walton Casuals 3 2 0 1 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
51 North Leigh 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
52 Bromley 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
53 Leyton 7 6 0 1 11:3 +8 0 4 3 -1
54 St Neots Town 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
55 Wisbech 3 0 1 2 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
56 Worthing 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
57 Marske United 5 3 1 1 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -1
58 Ware 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
59 Grays 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
60 Welwyn Garden City 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
61 Newcastle Town 4 2 1 1 9:10 -1 0 0 4 -1
62 Chipstead 4 2 1 1 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
63 Kettering 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
64 Alvechurch 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
65 Cinderford Town 3 1 1 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
66 North Ferriby United 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
67 Southport 3 1 1 1 2:1 +1 0 3 0 -1
68 Biggleswade Town 5 4 0 1 9:5 +4 0 1 4 -1
69 Harrogate Town 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
70 Chesterfield 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
71 Corinthian Casuals 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
72 Harlow Town 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
73 Margate 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
74 Blackfield & Langley 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
75 Workington 6 3 2 1 10:5 +5 0 3 3 -1
76 Boreham Wood 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
77 Street 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
78 Ashton United 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
79 Belper Town 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
80 Marine 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
81 Phoenix Sports 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
82 Didcot Town 4 1 2 1 5:7 -2 0 1 3 -1
83 Lincoln United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
84 Alfreton Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
85 Tonbridge Angels 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
86 Merstham 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
87 Ramsgate 3 1 1 1 2:7 -5 0 2 1 -1
88 Ebbsfleet United 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
89 Berkhamsted Town 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
90 Witton Albion 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
91 Hitchin 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
92 Haringey Borough 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
93 Maidstone United 7 2 4 1 10:9 +1 0 4 3 -1
94 Stafford Rangers 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
95 Yaxley 5 2 2 1 9:10 -1 0 2 3 -1
96 Harrow Borough 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
97 Wingate & Finchley 6 4 1 1 13:10 +3 0 2 4 -1
98 Wealdstone 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
99 Westfield Surrey 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
100 Great Wakering Rovers 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
101 Matlock Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
102 Coalville 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
103 Bideford 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
104 Cray Wanderers 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
105 Boston Utd. 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
106 South Shields 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 0 3 -1
107 Hungerford Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
108 Bishop Storford 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
109 Brighouse Town 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 -1
110 Radcliffe 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
111 Lancaster 5 3 1 1 7:6 +1 0 2 3 -1
112 Brightlingsea Regent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 -1
113 Kidsgrove Athletic 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
114 Leiston 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 3 -1
115 Marlow 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
116 Haywards Heat Town 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
117 Maldon & Tiptree 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
118 Beaconsfield SYCOB 5 3 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 4 -1
119 Chasetown 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
120 Stockport 8 5 2 1 19:6 +13 0 3 5 -1
121 Sittingbourne 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
122 Warrington Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
123 Chester 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -1
124 Melksham Town 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 3 -1
125 Rushall Olympic 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
126 Weston Super Mare 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
127 Basford United 4 3 0 1 9:7 +2 0 0 4 -1
128 Barwell 6 1 4 1 9:12 -3 0 3 3 -1
129 Nantwich Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
130 Guiseley 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
131 Barnstaple Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
132 Bristol Manor Farm 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
133 Bedworth United 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
134 Cambridge City 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
135 Yate Town 3 1 1 1 2:3 -1 0 3 0 -1
136 VCD Athletic 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
137 Cirencester Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
138 Dagenham & Redbridge 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
139 Royston Town 4 2 1 1 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -1
140 Mangotsfield United 3 1 2 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 =2
141 Kings Lynn 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =2
142 Kings Langley 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
143 Gosport Borough 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
144 Hednesford 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
145 AFC Dunstable 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
146 Whitehawk 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
147 Chesham United 3 0 2 1 4:5 -1 0 2 1 -1
148 Hayes 6 4 1 1 8:5 +3 0 4 2 -1
149 Pickering Town 7 3 3 1 13:8 +5 0 2 5 -1
150 Dulwich Hamlet 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
151 AFC Fylde 8 5 3 0 20:10 +10 0 4 4 +2
152 Redditch 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
153 Tadcaster Albion 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
154 Nuneaton Borough 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
155 Torquay 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =2
156 Atherton Collieries 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
157 Potters Bar Town 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
158 Sutton UTD 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
159 Morpeth Town 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
160 Colwyn Bay 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
161 Hornchurch 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
162 Dorking Wanderers 4 3 0 1 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
163 Hythe Town 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
164 Stourbridge 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
165 Dover Athletic 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
166 Ossett United 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
167 Enfield 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
168 Ashford Town 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
169 Leamington 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
170 York 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
171 Chalfont St Peter 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
172 Carshalton Athletic 8 5 2 1 18:10 +8 0 2 6 -1
173 Tamworth 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
174 Larkhall Athletic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
175 Hampton Richmond 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
176 Whitby 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
177 Egham Town 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
178 Loughborough Dynamo 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
179 Oxford City 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 2 2 -1
180 Bradford Park Avenue 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
181 Pontefract Collieries 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
182 Fleet Town 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
183 Lowestoft Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
184 Tiverton 3 1 1 1 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
185 St. Albans 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
186 Rushden 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
187 Hartley Wintney 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
188 Bognor Regis Town 3 0 2 1 5:7 -2 0 1 2 -1
189 Woking 3 1 2 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 =2
190 Bracknell Town 3 1 2 0 8:7 +1 0 0 3 =2
191 Corby Town 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Stalybridge 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 -1
193 Hertford Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
194 Concord Rangers 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
195 Gloucester City 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
196 Gresley Rovers 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
197 Slimbridge 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
198 Bedford T. 9 5 3 1 24:11 +13 0 3 6 -1
199 Dartford 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
200 Staines Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
201 Soham Town Rangers 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
202 Truro City 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 0 3 -1
203 Hyde United 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
204 Spennymoor Town 4 3 0 1 16:4 +12 0 0 4 -1
205 Basingstoke Town 3 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 3 =1
206 Barnet 5 3 2 0 11:8 +3 0 1 4 =1
207 Ramsbottom United 12 6 5 1 27:17 +10 0 3 9 -1
208 Leatherhead 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
209 Droylsden 4 1 2 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
210 St Ives Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
211 Buxton 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 1 3 -1
212 Salisbury 5 4 0 1 10:6 +4 0 1 4 -1
213 Romania FC 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
214 Brentwood Town 4 2 1 1 10:8 +2 0 0 4 -1
215 Skelmersdale United 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
216 Maidenhead United 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
217 Peterborough Sports 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
218 Prescot Cables 3 2 0 1 8:4 +4 0 1 2 -1
219 Banbury United 3 1 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
220 Leek Town 4 1 2 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
221 Darlington 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
222 Thatcham Town 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
223 Solihull 5 3 1 1 10:4 +6 0 2 3 -1
224 Hereford 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 3 -1
225 Greenwich Borough 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
226 Horsham 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 -1
227 Gainsborough 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
228 Herne Bay 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 2 -1
229 Mickleover Sports 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 -1
230 Burgess Hill Town 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
231 Dorchester 6 4 1 1 12:4 +8 0 3 3 -1
232 Sevenoaks Town 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
233 Poole Town 4 2 1 1 10:7 +3 0 0 4 -1
234 Paulton Rovers 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
235 Halesowen Town 3 2 0 1 9:10 -1 0 0 3 -1
236 Aveley 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 2 -1
237 Havant & W 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
238 Hartlepool 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
239 Trafford 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
240 Kingstonian 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
241 Scarborough 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
242 Kempston Rovers 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
243 Kendal Town 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
244 Welling 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
245 Aylesbury 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
246 Frickley 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
247 Witham Town 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
248 Blyth S. 4 3 0 1 8:2 +6 0 2 2 -1
249 Molesey 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
250 Metropolitan Police 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
251 Chelmsford City 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
252 Bath City 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
253 Stamford 7 3 4 0 8:5 +3 0 6 1 =2
254 Stratford Town 6 3 2 1 9:8 +1 0 3 3 -1
255 Chippenham Town 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
256 Telford 7 5 0 2 13:9 +4 0 2 5 -2
257 Basildon United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
258 Brackley Town 5 4 0 1 13:5 +8 0 1 4 -1
259 Farsley 5 3 1 1 13:5 +8 0 2 3 -1
260 Spalding United 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
261 Hemel Hempstead Town 5 3 1 1 11:12 -1 0 0 5 -1
262 Canvey 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
263 East Grinstead Town 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
264 Needham Market 5 3 1 1 6:4 +2 0 4 1 -1
265 Swindon Supermarine 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
266 Lewes 4 2 1 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 -1
267 Barking 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
268 Chorley 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Beaconsfield SYCOB 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
2 Wrexham 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
3 East Thurrock United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Melksham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Slough 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
6 Barwell 2 0 2 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =2
7 Curzon Ashton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Barnstaple Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Taunton Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
10 Yate Town 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
11 Trafford 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
12 Dagenham & Redbridge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Mangotsfield United 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
14 Aylesbury 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
15 Hednesford 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
16 Metropolitan Police 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
17 Chesham United 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
18 Concord Rangers 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
19 Chippenham Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
20 Berkhamsted Town 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
21 Farsley 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
22 Hemel Hempstead Town 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
23 Yaxley 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
24 Lewes 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
25 Great Wakering Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
26 Spennymoor Town 4 3 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 4 -1
27 Boston Utd. 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Hungerford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 St Ives Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Lancaster 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
31 Brentwood Town 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 =1
32 Leiston 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
33 Peterborough Sports 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
34 Coalville 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
35 Leek Town 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
36 St Neots Town 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
37 Hereford 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 -1
38 Horsham 4 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 3 -1
39 Welwyn Garden City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Dorchester 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 +3
41 Cinderford Town 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 =1
42 Paulton Rovers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Ashford Town 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
44 Chesterfield 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 -1
45 Harlow Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Larkhall Athletic 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
47 Boreham Wood 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
48 Loughborough Dynamo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
49 Belper Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
50 Pontefract Collieries 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Alfreton Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
52 St. Albans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
53 Whyteleafe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Woking 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
55 Corby Town 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
56 Moneyfields 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Gresley Rovers 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Frome Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Dartford 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
60 Frickley 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
61 Merthyr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Royston Town 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
63 Folkestone 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
64 Northwood 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 AFC Dunstable 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
66 Weymouth 4 1 2 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
67 Dulwich Hamlet 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
68 Redditch 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Stratford Town 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
70 Torquay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Potters Bar Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Spalding United 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Hornchurch 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
74 Needham Market 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
75 Stourbridge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Barking 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Braintree Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 South Shields 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
79 Alderschot 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
80 Eastleigh 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Brightlingsea Regent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
82 Aylesbury Utd. 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
83 Maldon & Tiptree 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
84 Salford City 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
85 Banbury United 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
86 Stockport 4 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 1 3 -1
87 Warrington Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Greenwich Borough 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
89 Weston Super Mare 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Mickleover Sports 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
91 Nantwich Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Sevenoaks Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Cambridge City 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Havant & W 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Corinthian Casuals 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Scarborough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Kendal Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Street 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Blyth S. 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
100 Didcot Town 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
101 Chelmsford City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Ramsgate 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
103 Bracknell Town 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
104 Hitchin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Maidstone United 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
106 Slimbridge 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
107 Wealdstone 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Soham Town Rangers 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
109 Hyde United 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
110 Dunstable Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Barnet 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 +3
112 Leatherhead 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Mildenhall Town FC 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
114 Salisbury 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +3
115 Whitstable Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Skelmersdale United 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Bedfont Sports 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Bromley 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
119 Atherton Collieries 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
120 Worthing 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
121 Ware 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Dorking Wanderers 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
123 Kettering 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
124 Enfield 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 North Ferriby United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Wimborne Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 York 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Carshalton Athletic 6 5 1 0 15:0 +15 0 2 4 =1
129 Three Bridges 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
130 Whitby 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
131 Carlton Town 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
132 Oxford City 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
133 AFC Mansfield 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 =2
134 Tiverton 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
135 Eastbourne 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
136 Sittingbourne 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Farnborough 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
138 Bamber 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Basford United 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
140 Barrow 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
141 Bristol Manor Farm 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
142 FC United Of Manchester 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Cirencester Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Kempston Rovers 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
145 Kings Lynn 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
146 Gosport Borough 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 Molesey 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
148 Hayes 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
149 Aveley 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
150 Stamford 4 2 2 0 3:0 +3 0 4 0 =1
151 Merstham 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
152 Telford 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
153 Brackley Town 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
154 Haringey Borough 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
155 Canvey 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
156 Harrow Borough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Swindon Supermarine 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
158 Westfield Surrey 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
159 Cray Wanderers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Ramsbottom United 5 3 2 0 16:0 +16 0 1 4 =2
161 Bishop Storford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Radcliffe 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
163 Romania FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Marlow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Prescot Cables 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
166 Matlock Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 North Leigh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
168 Darlington 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
169 Solihull 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
170 Marske United 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +1
171 Gainsborough 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
172 Newcastle Town 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 =1
173 Burgess Hill Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
174 Alvechurch 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
175 Halesowen Town 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
176 Harrogate Town 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
177 Chalfont St Peter 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
178 Margate 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
179 Workington 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
180 Egham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Marine 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
182 Fleet Town 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
183 Lincoln United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Rushden 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
185 Bognor Regis Town 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
186 South Park 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Stalybridge 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
188 Stocksbridge Park Steels 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
189 Gloucester City 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 Kidlington 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Staines Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Faversham Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
193 Hendon 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
194 VCD Athletic 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
195 Halifax 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
196 Gateshead 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Kings Langley 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
198 Altrincham 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
199 Whitehawk 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
200 Hastings Utd 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
201 Pickering Town 4 2 2 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 =1
202 Nuneaton Borough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Basildon United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Sutton UTD 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Colwyn Bay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 East Grinstead Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Dover Athletic 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
208 Chorley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 AFC Fylde 6 4 2 0 12:0 +12 0 4 2 +1
210 Bideford 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
211 Kidderminster 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
212 Clitheroe 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
213 Brighouse Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 Grantham Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
215 Kidsgrove Athletic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
216 Totton AFC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
217 Haywards Heat Town 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
218 Billericay Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
219 Chasetown 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
220 Thatcham Town 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
221 Chester 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
222 Rushall Olympic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
223 Herne Bay 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
224 Guiseley 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
225 Poole Town 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
226 Bedworth United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
227 Biggleswade Town 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
228 Hartlepool 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
229 Kingstonian 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
230 Blackfield & Langley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
231 Welling 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
232 Ashton United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
233 Witham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
234 Phoenix Sports 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
235 Bath City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
236 Tonbridge Angels 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
237 Hartley Wintney 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
238 Ebbsfleet United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
239 Witton Albion 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
240 Hertford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
241 Stafford Rangers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
242 Bedford T. 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 3 +4
243 Wingate & Finchley 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
244 Truro City 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
245 Basingstoke Town 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 =1
246 Dereham Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
247 Droylsden 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
248 Buxton 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
249 Hanwell Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
250 Maidenhead United 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 =1
251 Walton Casuals 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
252 Tadcaster Albion 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
253 Leyton 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 +3
254 Wisbech 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
255 Morpeth Town 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
256 Grays 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
257 Hythe Town 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
258 Chipstead 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 =1
259 Ossett United 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
260 Southport 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
261 Leamington 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
262 Tilbury 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
263 Tamworth 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
264 Hampton Richmond 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
265 Cleethorpes Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
266 Bradford Park Avenue 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
267 Thame United 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
268 Lowestoft Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Beaconsfield SYCOB 3 1 1 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -1
2 Wrexham 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
3 East Thurrock United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
4 Melksham Town 3 2 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 3 -1
5 Slough 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
6 Barwell 4 1 2 0 9:7 +2 0 2 2 -1
7 Curzon Ashton 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
8 Barnstaple Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
9 Taunton Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
10 Yate Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
11 Trafford 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
12 Dagenham & Redbridge 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
13 Mangotsfield United 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 0 =1
14 Aylesbury 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
15 Hednesford 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
16 Metropolitan Police 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
17 Chesham United 2 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
18 Concord Rangers 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
19 Chippenham Town 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
20 Berkhamsted Town 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
21 Farsley 3 2 0 0 10:4 +6 0 1 2 -1
22 Hemel Hempstead Town 1 0 1 0 12:2 +10 0 0 1 =1
23 Yaxley 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 1 2 -1
24 Lewes 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
25 Great Wakering Rovers 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
26 Spennymoor Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
27 Boston Utd. 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
28 Hungerford Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
29 St Ives Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
30 Lancaster 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
31 Brentwood Town 1 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 1 -1
32 Leiston 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
33 Peterborough Sports 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
34 Coalville 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
35 Leek Town 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 =1
36 St Neots Town 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
37 Hereford 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
38 Horsham 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
39 Welwyn Garden City 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
40 Dorchester 3 1 1 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
41 Cinderford Town 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
42 Paulton Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
43 Ashford Town 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
44 Chesterfield 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
45 Harlow Town 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
46 Larkhall Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
47 Boreham Wood 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Loughborough Dynamo 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
49 Belper Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
50 Pontefract Collieries 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
51 Alfreton Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
52 St. Albans 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
53 Whyteleafe 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
54 Woking 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
55 Corby Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
56 Moneyfields 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
57 Gresley Rovers 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
58 Frome Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
59 Dartford 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
60 Frickley 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
61 Merthyr 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
62 Royston Town 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 -1
63 Folkestone 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
64 Northwood 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
65 AFC Dunstable 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
66 Weymouth 4 3 1 0 14:3 +11 0 2 2 =1
67 Dulwich Hamlet 2 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 0 -1
68 Redditch 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
69 Stratford Town 3 1 1 0 5:6 -1 0 2 1 -1
70 Torquay 2 0 2 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =2
71 Potters Bar Town 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
72 Spalding United 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
73 Hornchurch 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
74 Needham Market 4 2 1 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
75 Stourbridge 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
76 Barking 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
77 Braintree Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
78 South Shields 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
79 Alderschot 1 0 0 0 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
80 Eastleigh 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
81 Brightlingsea Regent 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 =1
82 Aylesbury Utd. 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
83 Maldon & Tiptree 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
84 Salford City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
85 Banbury United 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
86 Stockport 4 3 1 0 12:2 +10 0 2 2 =1
87 Warrington Town 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
88 Greenwich Borough 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
89 Weston Super Mare 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
90 Mickleover Sports 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
91 Nantwich Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
92 Sevenoaks Town 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
93 Cambridge City 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
94 Havant & W 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
95 Corinthian Casuals 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
96 Scarborough 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
97 Kendal Town 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
98 Street 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
99 Blyth S. 2 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
100 Didcot Town 2 0 1 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
101 Chelmsford City 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
102 Ramsgate 2 0 1 0 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
103 Bracknell Town 2 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 =1
104 Hitchin 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
105 Maidstone United 3 0 3 0 8:3 +5 0 3 0 =3
106 Slimbridge 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
107 Wealdstone 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
108 Soham Town Rangers 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
109 Hyde United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
110 Dunstable Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
111 Barnet 2 0 2 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 =2
112 Leatherhead 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
113 Mildenhall Town FC 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
114 Salisbury 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
115 Whitstable Town 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
116 Skelmersdale United 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
117 Bedfont Sports 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
118 Bromley 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
119 Atherton Collieries 1 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 =1
120 Worthing 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
121 Ware 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
122 Dorking Wanderers 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
123 Kettering 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
124 Enfield 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
125 North Ferriby United 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
126 Wimborne Town 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
127 York 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
128 Carshalton Athletic 2 0 1 0 9:4 +5 0 0 2 -1
129 Three Bridges 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
130 Whitby 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
131 Carlton Town 2 1 1 0 8:1 +7 0 1 1 =1
132 Oxford City 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
133 AFC Mansfield 3 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 3 0 -1
134 Tiverton 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 0 =1
135 Eastbourne 1 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 +1
136 Sittingbourne 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
137 Farnborough 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
138 Bamber 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
139 Basford United 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
140 Barrow 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
141 Bristol Manor Farm 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
142 FC United Of Manchester 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
143 Cirencester Town 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
144 Kempston Rovers 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
145 Kings Lynn 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
146 Gosport Borough 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
147 Molesey 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
148 Hayes 5 4 0 0 8:5 +3 0 3 2 -1
149 Aveley 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
150 Stamford 3 1 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 =1
151 Merstham 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
152 Telford 5 4 0 0 13:4 +9 0 2 3 -1
153 Brackley Town 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
154 Haringey Borough 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
155 Canvey 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
156 Harrow Borough 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
157 Swindon Supermarine 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
158 Westfield Surrey 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
159 Cray Wanderers 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
160 Ramsbottom United 7 3 3 0 20:8 +12 0 2 5 -1
161 Bishop Storford 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
162 Radcliffe 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
163 Romania FC 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
164 Marlow 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
165 Prescot Cables 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
166 Matlock Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
167 North Leigh 1 0 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 0 =1
168 Darlington 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
169 Solihull 3 2 1 0 10:2 +8 0 1 2 +1
170 Marske United 3 2 0 0 7:4 +3 0 2 1 -1
171 Gainsborough 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
172 Newcastle Town 2 1 0 0 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
173 Burgess Hill Town 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
174 Alvechurch 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
175 Halesowen Town 2 1 0 0 8:8 0 0 0 2 -1
176 Harrogate Town 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
177 Chalfont St Peter 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
178 Margate 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
179 Workington 3 1 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
180 Egham Town 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
181 Marine 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
182 Fleet Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
183 Lincoln United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
184 Rushden 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
185 Bognor Regis Town 2 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
186 South Park 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
187 Stalybridge 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
188 Stocksbridge Park Steels 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 =1
189 Gloucester City 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
190 Kidlington 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
191 Staines Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Faversham Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
193 Hendon 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
194 VCD Athletic 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
195 Halifax 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
196 Gateshead 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
197 Kings Langley 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
198 Altrincham 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
199 Whitehawk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
200 Hastings Utd 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
201 Pickering Town 3 1 1 0 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
202 Nuneaton Borough 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
203 Basildon United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
204 Sutton UTD 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
205 Colwyn Bay 1 0 0 0 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
206 East Grinstead Town 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
207 Dover Athletic 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
208 Chorley 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
209 AFC Fylde 2 1 1 0 10:7 +3 0 0 2 +1
210 Bideford 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
211 Kidderminster 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
212 Clitheroe 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
213 Brighouse Town 2 1 0 0 5:7 -2 0 0 2 -1
214 Grantham Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
215 Kidsgrove Athletic 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
216 Totton AFC 3 2 0 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
217 Haywards Heat Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
218 Billericay Town 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
219 Chasetown 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
220 Thatcham Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
221 Chester 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
222 Rushall Olympic 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
223 Herne Bay 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
224 Guiseley 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
225 Poole Town 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
226 Bedworth United 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
227 Biggleswade Town 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
228 Hartlepool 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
229 Kingstonian 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
230 Blackfield & Langley 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
231 Welling 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
232 Ashton United 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
233 Witham Town 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
234 Phoenix Sports 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
235 Bath City 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
236 Tonbridge Angels 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
237 Hartley Wintney 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
238 Ebbsfleet United 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
239 Witton Albion 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
240 Hertford Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
241 Stafford Rangers 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
242 Bedford T. 5 1 3 0 13:8 +5 0 2 3 -1
243 Wingate & Finchley 4 2 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 3 -1
244 Truro City 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
245 Basingstoke Town 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
246 Dereham Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
247 Droylsden 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
248 Buxton 2 0 2 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =2
249 Hanwell Town 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
250 Maidenhead United 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
251 Walton Casuals 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
252 Tadcaster Albion 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
253 Leyton 4 3 0 0 5:3 +2 0 2 2 -1
254 Wisbech 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
255 Morpeth Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
256 Grays 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
257 Hythe Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
258 Chipstead 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
259 Ossett United 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
260 Southport 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
261 Leamington 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
262 Tilbury 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
263 Tamworth 2 0 1 0 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -1
264 Hampton Richmond 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
265 Cleethorpes Town 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
266 Bradford Park Avenue 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
267 Thame United 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
268 Lowestoft Town 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0

This page contains Dorking Wanderers's team stats from FA Trophy 2018/2019. You can check Dorking Wanderers's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.