Wed, 2018 December 19. @ 00:38 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Hanwell Town

Compare with

FA Trophy 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.10.13 VCD Athletic 3 : 1 Hanwell Town - - -
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 1 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 50% (2/4)
Second 50% (2/4)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Chalfont St Peter 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
2 Truro City 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
3 Hyde United 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
4 Larkhall Athletic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
5 Basingstoke Town 3 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 3 =1
6 Barnet 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
7 Egham Town 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
8 Loughborough Dynamo 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
9 Leatherhead 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
10 Droylsden 4 1 2 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
11 Pontefract Collieries 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
12 Fleet Town 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
13 Buxton 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 1 3 -1
14 Salisbury 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 2 +3
15 Ashford Town 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
16 Skelmersdale United 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
17 Maidenhead United 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
18 Paulton Rovers 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
19 Halesowen Town 3 2 0 1 9:10 -1 0 0 3 -1
20 Bracknell Town 3 1 2 0 8:7 +1 0 0 3 =2
21 Leek Town 4 1 2 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
22 Darlington 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
23 Hertford Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
24 Concord Rangers 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
25 Solihull 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
26 Hereford 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +2
27 Slimbridge 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
28 Bedford T. 8 5 3 0 24:10 +14 0 2 6 +1
29 Horsham 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 -1
30 Gainsborough 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
31 Soham Town Rangers 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
32 Burgess Hill Town 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
33 Dorchester 5 4 1 0 11:2 +9 0 3 2 +4
34 Hartley Wintney 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
35 Chelmsford City 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
36 Bath City 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
37 Ramsbottom United 8 5 3 0 16:5 +11 0 3 5 +1
38 Havant & W 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
39 Hartlepool 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
40 St Ives Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
41 Kingstonian 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
42 Scarborough 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
43 Romania FC 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
44 Brentwood Town 4 2 1 1 10:8 +2 0 0 4 -1
45 Kendal Town 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
46 Welling 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
47 Peterborough Sports 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
48 Prescot Cables 3 2 0 1 8:4 +4 0 1 2 -1
49 Witham Town 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
50 Blyth S. 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
51 Spennymoor Town 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
52 Thatcham Town 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
53 Stamford 7 3 4 0 8:5 +3 0 6 1 =2
54 Greenwich Borough 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
55 Chippenham Town 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
56 Telford 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 +2
57 Herne Bay 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 2 -1
58 Mickleover Sports 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 -1
59 Brackley Town 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
60 Farsley 5 3 1 1 13:5 +8 0 2 3 -1
61 Sevenoaks Town 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
62 Poole Town 4 2 1 1 10:7 +3 0 0 4 -1
63 Hemel Hempstead Town 3 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 +2
64 Canvey 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
65 Banbury United 3 1 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
66 Swindon Supermarine 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
67 Lewes 4 2 1 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 -1
68 Salford City 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
69 Billericay Town 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
70 Kempston Rovers 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
71 Braintree Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Kidderminster 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
73 Aylesbury 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
74 Frickley 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
75 Clitheroe 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
76 Alderschot 2 0 1 1 3:10 -7 0 0 2 -1
77 Molesey 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
78 Metropolitan Police 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
79 Eastleigh 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
80 Grantham Town 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
81 Aveley 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 2 -1
82 Totton AFC 4 2 1 1 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -1
83 Aylesbury Utd. 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
84 Trafford 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
85 FC United Of Manchester 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
86 Taunton Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
87 Basildon United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
88 Eastbourne 3 1 1 1 4:7 -3 0 1 2 -1
89 Wrexham 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
90 Spalding United 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
91 East Thurrock United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
92 Farnborough 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
93 East Grinstead Town 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
94 Needham Market 5 3 1 1 6:4 +2 0 4 1 -1
95 Bamber 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
96 Slough 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
97 Barking 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
98 Chorley 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
99 Curzon Ashton 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
100 Barrow 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
101 Stratford Town 6 3 2 1 9:8 +1 0 3 3 -1
102 Tilbury 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
103 Hendon 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
104 Three Bridges 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
105 Merthyr 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
106 Halifax 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
107 Cleethorpes Town 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
108 Carlton Town 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
109 Gateshead 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
110 Folkestone 3 2 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
111 AFC Mansfield 6 2 3 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 -1
112 Thame United 4 2 1 1 7:7 0 0 2 2 -1
113 Northwood 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
114 Altrincham 2 1 0 1 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
115 Wimborne Town 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
116 Hastings Utd 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
117 Weymouth 6 4 2 0 12:4 +8 0 3 3 +2
118 North Ferriby United 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
119 Southport 3 1 1 1 2:1 +1 0 3 0 -1
120 South Park 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
121 Bromley 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
122 Leyton 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
123 Moneyfields 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
124 Stocksbridge Park Steels 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 +1
125 Wisbech 3 0 1 2 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
126 Worthing 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
127 Kidlington 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
128 Frome Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
129 Ware 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
130 Grays 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
131 Faversham Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
132 Chipstead 4 2 1 1 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
133 Kettering 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
134 Whyteleafe 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
135 Lincoln United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
136 Alfreton Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
137 Dereham Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
138 Harrogate Town 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
139 Chesterfield 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
140 Mildenhall Town FC 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
141 Harlow Town 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
142 Margate 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
143 Hanwell Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
144 Whitstable Town 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
145 Workington 6 3 2 1 10:5 +5 0 3 3 -1
146 Boreham Wood 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
147 Bedfont Sports 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
148 Walton Casuals 3 2 0 1 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
149 Belper Town 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
150 Marine 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
151 Dunstable Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
152 St Neots Town 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
153 Tonbridge Angels 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
154 Marske United 5 3 1 1 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -1
155 Ramsgate 3 1 1 1 2:7 -5 0 2 1 -1
156 Ebbsfleet United 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
157 Welwyn Garden City 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
158 Newcastle Town 4 2 1 1 9:10 -1 0 0 4 -1
159 Witton Albion 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
160 Hitchin 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
161 Alvechurch 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
162 Cinderford Town 3 1 1 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
163 Maidstone United 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
164 Stafford Rangers 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
165 North Leigh 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
166 Wingate & Finchley 5 4 1 0 11:6 +5 0 2 3 +2
167 Wealdstone 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
168 Matlock Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
169 Coalville 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
170 Blackfield & Langley 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
171 Cray Wanderers 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
172 Boston Utd. 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
173 Street 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
174 Ashton United 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
175 Hungerford Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
176 Bishop Storford 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
177 Phoenix Sports 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
178 Didcot Town 4 1 2 1 5:7 -2 0 1 3 -1
179 Radcliffe 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
180 Lancaster 5 3 1 1 7:6 +1 0 2 3 -1
181 Biggleswade Town 4 4 0 0 9:4 +5 0 0 4 +4
182 Leiston 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 3 -1
183 Marlow 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
184 Corinthian Casuals 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
185 Bedworth United 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
186 Cambridge City 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
187 Berkhamsted Town 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
188 Chasetown 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
189 Stockport 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
190 Haringey Borough 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
191 Warrington Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
192 Chester 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -1
193 Yaxley 5 2 2 1 9:10 -1 0 2 3 -1
194 Harrow Borough 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
195 Rushall Olympic 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
196 Weston Super Mare 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
197 Westfield Surrey 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
198 Great Wakering Rovers 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
199 Nantwich Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
200 Guiseley 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
201 Merstham 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
202 South Shields 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 0 3 -1
203 Yate Town 3 1 1 1 2:3 -1 0 3 0 -1
204 Brighouse Town 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 -1
205 Cirencester Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
206 Dagenham & Redbridge 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
207 Brightlingsea Regent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 -1
208 Kidsgrove Athletic 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
209 Mangotsfield United 3 1 2 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 =2
210 Kings Lynn 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =2
211 Haywards Heat Town 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
212 Maldon & Tiptree 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
213 Gosport Borough 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
214 Hednesford 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
215 Bideford 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
216 Chesham United 3 0 2 1 4:5 -1 0 2 1 -1
217 Hayes 6 4 1 1 8:5 +3 0 4 2 -1
218 AFC Fylde 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
219 Redditch 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
220 Melksham Town 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 3 -1
221 Nuneaton Borough 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
222 Torquay 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =2
223 Basford United 4 3 0 1 9:7 +2 0 0 4 -1
224 Barwell 6 1 4 1 9:12 -3 0 3 3 -1
225 Potters Bar Town 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
226 Sutton UTD 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
227 Barnstaple Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
228 Bristol Manor Farm 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
229 Colwyn Bay 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
230 Hornchurch 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
231 Beaconsfield SYCOB 5 3 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 4 -1
232 Stourbridge 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
233 Dover Athletic 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
234 Sittingbourne 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
235 Lowestoft Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
236 Tiverton 3 1 1 1 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
237 Royston Town 4 2 1 1 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -1
238 Leamington 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
239 York 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
240 Kings Langley 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
241 Carshalton Athletic 5 4 1 0 10:4 +6 0 2 3 +4
242 Tamworth 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
243 AFC Dunstable 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
244 Whitehawk 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
245 Hampton Richmond 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
246 Whitby 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
247 Pickering Town 7 3 3 1 13:8 +5 0 2 5 -1
248 Dulwich Hamlet 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
249 Oxford City 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
250 Bradford Park Avenue 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
251 VCD Athletic 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
252 Dartford 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
253 Staines Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
254 Atherton Collieries 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
255 St. Albans 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
256 Rushden 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
257 Morpeth Town 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
258 Bognor Regis Town 3 0 2 1 5:7 -2 0 1 2 -1
259 Woking 3 1 2 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 =2
260 Dorking Wanderers 4 3 0 1 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
261 Hythe Town 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
262 Corby Town 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
263 Stalybridge 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 -1
264 Ossett United 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
265 Enfield 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
266 Gloucester City 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
267 Gresley Rovers 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
268 Tadcaster Albion 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 AFC Fylde 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
2 Marske United 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +1
3 Nuneaton Borough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Newcastle Town 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 =1
5 Sutton UTD 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Alvechurch 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
7 Colwyn Bay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 North Leigh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
9 Dover Athletic 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
10 Billericay Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Kidderminster 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
12 Egham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Clitheroe 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
14 Fleet Town 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
15 Grantham Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
16 Totton AFC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
17 Chalfont St Peter 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
18 Bedworth United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 South Park 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Chasetown 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
21 Stocksbridge Park Steels 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
22 Chester 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
23 Kidlington 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Rushall Olympic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Faversham Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
26 Guiseley 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
27 Bath City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Hartlepool 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Kings Langley 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
30 Kingstonian 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
31 Whitehawk 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
32 Welling 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
33 Pickering Town 4 2 2 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 =1
34 Witham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 VCD Athletic 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
36 Basildon United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Tonbridge Angels 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
38 Ebbsfleet United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
39 East Grinstead Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Witton Albion 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
41 Chorley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Stafford Rangers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
43 Wingate & Finchley 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
44 Truro City 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
45 Brighouse Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Basingstoke Town 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 =1
47 Kidsgrove Athletic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Droylsden 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
49 Haywards Heat Town 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
50 Buxton 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
51 Bideford 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
52 Maidenhead United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
53 Southport 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
54 Leyton 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
55 Herne Bay 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
56 Wisbech 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
57 Poole Town 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
58 Grays 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
59 Chipstead 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 =1
60 Thatcham Town 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
61 Lowestoft Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Blackfield & Langley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Leamington 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
64 Ashton United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
65 Tamworth 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
66 Phoenix Sports 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
67 Hampton Richmond 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Biggleswade Town 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
69 Bradford Park Avenue 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Taunton Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Wrexham 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
72 Hertford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 East Thurrock United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Bedford T. 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 3 +4
75 Slough 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
76 Curzon Ashton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Hartley Wintney 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
78 Dereham Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Yate Town 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
80 Dagenham & Redbridge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Hanwell Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Mangotsfield United 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
83 Walton Casuals 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
84 Hednesford 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Chesham United 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
86 Concord Rangers 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
87 Morpeth Town 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
88 Chippenham Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
89 Hythe Town 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
90 Farsley 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
91 Ossett United 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
92 Hemel Hempstead Town 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
93 Tadcaster Albion 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Lewes 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
95 Coalville 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
96 Boston Utd. 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Cleethorpes Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Hungerford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Thame United 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
100 Lancaster 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
101 Leiston 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
102 Tilbury 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Paulton Rovers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Melksham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Leek Town 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
106 Barwell 2 0 2 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =2
107 Hereford 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
108 Barnstaple Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Horsham 4 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 3 -1
110 Beaconsfield SYCOB 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
111 Dorchester 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 +3
112 Alfreton Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Chesterfield 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
114 Aylesbury 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Harlow Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Metropolitan Police 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
117 Boreham Wood 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
118 Belper Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
119 Trafford 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 Berkhamsted Town 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
121 St. Albans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Woking 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
123 Yaxley 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
124 Corby Town 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
125 Great Wakering Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Gresley Rovers 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Dartford 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
128 Frickley 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
129 St Ives Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Merthyr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Brentwood Town 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 =1
132 Folkestone 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
133 Peterborough Sports 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
134 Northwood 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Spennymoor Town 2 2 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 2 +2
136 Weymouth 3 1 2 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
137 St Neots Town 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
138 Redditch 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Torquay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Welwyn Garden City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Potters Bar Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Cinderford Town 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 =1
143 Hornchurch 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
144 Stourbridge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Salford City 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
146 Larkhall Athletic 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
147 Braintree Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Loughborough Dynamo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
149 Alderschot 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
150 Pontefract Collieries 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Eastleigh 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Ashford Town 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
153 Aylesbury Utd. 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
154 Cambridge City 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 Stockport 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
156 Moneyfields 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Warrington Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
158 Frome Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Weston Super Mare 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Nantwich Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Whyteleafe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Chelmsford City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Royston Town 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
164 Havant & W 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Scarborough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 AFC Dunstable 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
167 Kendal Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Dulwich Hamlet 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
169 Blyth S. 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
170 Spalding United 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
171 Ramsgate 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
172 Needham Market 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
173 Hitchin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
174 Barking 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
175 Maidstone United 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
176 Stratford Town 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
177 Wealdstone 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 South Shields 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
179 Hyde United 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
180 Barnet 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
181 Brightlingsea Regent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
182 Leatherhead 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Maldon & Tiptree 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
184 Salisbury 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
185 Skelmersdale United 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
186 North Ferriby United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Greenwich Borough 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
188 Bromley 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
189 Mickleover Sports 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
190 Worthing 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
191 Sevenoaks Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Ware 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Banbury United 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
194 Kettering 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
195 Tiverton 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
196 York 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Street 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
198 Carshalton Athletic 4 4 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 +4
199 Didcot Town 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
200 Whitby 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
201 Oxford City 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
202 Corinthian Casuals 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 FC United Of Manchester 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Bracknell Town 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
205 Eastbourne 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
206 Farnborough 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
207 Slimbridge 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
208 Bamber 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 Soham Town Rangers 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
210 Barrow 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
211 Mildenhall Town FC 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
212 Cirencester Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Whitstable Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 Kings Lynn 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
215 Bedfont Sports 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
216 Gosport Borough 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
217 Dunstable Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Hayes 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
219 Atherton Collieries 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
220 Stamford 4 2 2 0 3:0 +3 0 4 0 =1
221 Telford 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
222 Dorking Wanderers 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
223 Brackley Town 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
224 Enfield 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
225 Canvey 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
226 Swindon Supermarine 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
227 Matlock Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
228 Three Bridges 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
229 Cray Wanderers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
230 Carlton Town 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
231 Bishop Storford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
232 AFC Mansfield 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 =2
233 Radcliffe 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
234 Wimborne Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
235 Marlow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
236 Halesowen Town 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
237 Darlington 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
238 Basford United 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
239 Solihull 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
240 Bristol Manor Farm 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
241 Gainsborough 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
242 Burgess Hill Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
243 Sittingbourne 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
244 Lincoln United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
245 Kempston Rovers 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
246 Harrogate Town 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
247 Margate 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
248 Molesey 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
249 Workington 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
250 Aveley 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
251 Marine 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
252 Staines Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
253 Rushden 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
254 Haringey Borough 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
255 Bognor Regis Town 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
256 Harrow Borough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
257 Stalybridge 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
258 Westfield Surrey 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
259 Gloucester City 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
260 Merstham 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
261 Ramsbottom United 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
262 Hendon 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
263 Halifax 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
264 Romania FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
265 Gateshead 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
266 Prescot Cables 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
267 Altrincham 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
268 Hastings Utd 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 AFC Fylde 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
2 Marske United 3 2 0 0 7:4 +3 0 2 1 -1
3 Nuneaton Borough 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
4 Newcastle Town 2 1 0 0 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
5 Sutton UTD 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
6 Alvechurch 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
7 Colwyn Bay 1 0 0 0 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
8 North Leigh 1 0 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 0 =1
9 Dover Athletic 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
10 Billericay Town 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
11 Kidderminster 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
12 Egham Town 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
13 Clitheroe 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
14 Fleet Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
15 Grantham Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
16 Totton AFC 3 2 0 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
17 Chalfont St Peter 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
18 Bedworth United 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
19 South Park 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
20 Chasetown 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
21 Stocksbridge Park Steels 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 =1
22 Chester 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
23 Kidlington 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
24 Rushall Olympic 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
25 Faversham Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
26 Guiseley 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
27 Bath City 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
28 Hartlepool 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
29 Kings Langley 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
30 Kingstonian 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
31 Whitehawk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
32 Welling 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
33 Pickering Town 3 1 1 0 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
34 Witham Town 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
35 VCD Athletic 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
36 Basildon United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
37 Tonbridge Angels 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
38 Ebbsfleet United 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
39 East Grinstead Town 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
40 Witton Albion 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
41 Chorley 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
42 Stafford Rangers 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
43 Wingate & Finchley 3 2 1 0 8:4 +4 0 1 2 =1
44 Truro City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Brighouse Town 2 1 0 0 5:7 -2 0 0 2 -1
46 Basingstoke Town 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
47 Kidsgrove Athletic 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
48 Droylsden 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
49 Haywards Heat Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
50 Buxton 2 0 2 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =2
51 Bideford 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
52 Maidenhead United 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
53 Southport 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
54 Leyton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Herne Bay 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
56 Wisbech 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
57 Poole Town 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
58 Grays 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
59 Chipstead 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
60 Thatcham Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
61 Lowestoft Town 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
62 Blackfield & Langley 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
63 Leamington 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
64 Ashton United 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
65 Tamworth 2 0 1 0 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -1
66 Phoenix Sports 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Hampton Richmond 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
68 Biggleswade Town 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
69 Bradford Park Avenue 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
70 Taunton Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
71 Wrexham 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Hertford Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
73 East Thurrock United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
74 Bedford T. 4 1 3 0 13:7 +6 0 1 3 =3
75 Slough 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
76 Curzon Ashton 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
77 Hartley Wintney 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
78 Dereham Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
79 Yate Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
80 Dagenham & Redbridge 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
81 Hanwell Town 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
82 Mangotsfield United 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 0 =1
83 Walton Casuals 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
84 Hednesford 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
85 Chesham United 2 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
86 Concord Rangers 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
87 Morpeth Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
88 Chippenham Town 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
89 Hythe Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
90 Farsley 3 2 0 0 10:4 +6 0 1 2 -1
91 Ossett United 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Hemel Hempstead Town 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
93 Tadcaster Albion 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
94 Lewes 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
95 Coalville 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
96 Boston Utd. 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
97 Cleethorpes Town 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
98 Hungerford Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
99 Thame United 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
100 Lancaster 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
101 Leiston 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
102 Tilbury 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
103 Paulton Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
104 Melksham Town 3 2 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 3 -1
105 Leek Town 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 =1
106 Barwell 4 1 2 0 9:7 +2 0 2 2 -1
107 Hereford 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
108 Barnstaple Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
109 Horsham 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
110 Beaconsfield SYCOB 3 1 1 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -1
111 Dorchester 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +1
112 Alfreton Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
113 Chesterfield 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
114 Aylesbury 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
115 Harlow Town 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
116 Metropolitan Police 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Boreham Wood 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
118 Belper Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
119 Trafford 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
120 Berkhamsted Town 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
121 St. Albans 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
122 Woking 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
123 Yaxley 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 1 2 -1
124 Corby Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
125 Great Wakering Rovers 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
126 Gresley Rovers 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
127 Dartford 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
128 Frickley 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
129 St Ives Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
130 Merthyr 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
131 Brentwood Town 1 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 Folkestone 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
133 Peterborough Sports 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
134 Northwood 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
135 Spennymoor Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
136 Weymouth 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 0 2 1 +3
137 St Neots Town 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
138 Redditch 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
139 Torquay 2 0 2 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =2
140 Welwyn Garden City 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
141 Potters Bar Town 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
142 Cinderford Town 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
143 Hornchurch 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
144 Stourbridge 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
145 Salford City 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
146 Larkhall Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
147 Braintree Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Loughborough Dynamo 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
149 Alderschot 1 0 0 0 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
150 Pontefract Collieries 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
151 Eastleigh 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
152 Ashford Town 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
153 Aylesbury Utd. 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
154 Cambridge City 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
155 Stockport 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
156 Moneyfields 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
157 Warrington Town 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
158 Frome Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
159 Weston Super Mare 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
160 Nantwich Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
161 Whyteleafe 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
162 Chelmsford City 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
163 Royston Town 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 -1
164 Havant & W 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
165 Scarborough 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
166 AFC Dunstable 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
167 Kendal Town 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
168 Dulwich Hamlet 2 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 0 -1
169 Blyth S. 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
170 Spalding United 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
171 Ramsgate 2 0 1 0 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
172 Needham Market 4 2 1 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
173 Hitchin 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
174 Barking 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
175 Maidstone United 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
176 Stratford Town 3 1 1 0 5:6 -1 0 2 1 -1
177 Wealdstone 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
178 South Shields 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
179 Hyde United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
180 Barnet 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
181 Brightlingsea Regent 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 =1
182 Leatherhead 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
183 Maldon & Tiptree 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
184 Salisbury 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
185 Skelmersdale United 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
186 North Ferriby United 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
187 Greenwich Borough 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
188 Bromley 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
189 Mickleover Sports 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
190 Worthing 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
191 Sevenoaks Town 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
192 Ware 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
193 Banbury United 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
194 Kettering 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
195 Tiverton 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 0 =1
196 York 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
197 Street 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
198 Carshalton Athletic 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
199 Didcot Town 2 0 1 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
200 Whitby 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
201 Oxford City 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
202 Corinthian Casuals 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
203 FC United Of Manchester 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
204 Bracknell Town 2 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 =1
205 Eastbourne 1 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 +1
206 Farnborough 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
207 Slimbridge 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
208 Bamber 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
209 Soham Town Rangers 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
210 Barrow 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
211 Mildenhall Town FC 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
212 Cirencester Town 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
213 Whitstable Town 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
214 Kings Lynn 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
215 Bedfont Sports 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
216 Gosport Borough 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
217 Dunstable Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
218 Hayes 5 4 0 0 8:5 +3 0 3 2 -1
219 Atherton Collieries 1 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 =1
220 Stamford 3 1 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 =1
221 Telford 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
222 Dorking Wanderers 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
223 Brackley Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
224 Enfield 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
225 Canvey 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
226 Swindon Supermarine 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
227 Matlock Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
228 Three Bridges 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
229 Cray Wanderers 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
230 Carlton Town 2 1 1 0 8:1 +7 0 1 1 =1
231 Bishop Storford 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
232 AFC Mansfield 3 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 3 0 -1
233 Radcliffe 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
234 Wimborne Town 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
235 Marlow 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
236 Halesowen Town 2 1 0 0 8:8 0 0 0 2 -1
237 Darlington 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
238 Basford United 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
239 Solihull 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
240 Bristol Manor Farm 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
241 Gainsborough 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
242 Burgess Hill Town 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
243 Sittingbourne 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
244 Lincoln United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
245 Kempston Rovers 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
246 Harrogate Town 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
247 Margate 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
248 Molesey 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
249 Workington 3 1 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
250 Aveley 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
251 Marine 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
252 Staines Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
253 Rushden 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
254 Haringey Borough 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
255 Bognor Regis Town 2 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
256 Harrow Borough 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
257 Stalybridge 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
258 Westfield Surrey 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
259 Gloucester City 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
260 Merstham 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
261 Ramsbottom United 5 2 3 0 9:3 +6 0 2 3 =3
262 Hendon 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
263 Halifax 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
264 Romania FC 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
265 Gateshead 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
266 Prescot Cables 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
267 Altrincham 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
268 Hastings Utd 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0

This page contains Hanwell Town's team stats from FA Trophy 2018/2019. You can check Hanwell Town's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.