Sun, 2018 September 23. @ 22:13 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Hanwell Town

Compare with

FA Trophy 2017/2018 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2017.10.07 Greenwich Borough 0 : 1 Hanwell Town - - -
1 2017.10.28 Bishop Storford 4 : 0 Hanwell Town - - -
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 16
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 0 1 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 20% (1/5)
Second 80% (4/5)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Whyteleafe 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
2 Ware 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
3 Hednesford 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
4 Larkhall Athletic 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
5 Lowestoft Town 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
6 Burgess Hill Town 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
7 Hayes 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
8 Egham Town 4 1 2 1 11:7 +4 0 2 2 -1
9 Carlton Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
10 Cheshunt 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
11 Hartlepool 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
12 Alvechurch 3 2 0 1 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -1
13 Thame United 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 2 2 -1
14 Chippenham Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
15 Scarborough 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
16 Bishop's Cleeve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
17 Sudbury 3 1 1 1 4:6 -2 0 0 3 -1
18 Stalybridge 4 2 1 1 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
19 Merstham 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
20 Workington 9 5 3 1 18:12 +6 0 4 5 -1
21 Hornchurch 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
22 Norwich United 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
23 Chelmsford City 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
24 Curzon Ashton 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
25 Dover Athletic 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
26 Hertford Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
27 Ashton United 3 1 2 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 =2
28 Coalville 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
29 Molesey 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
30 Frome Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
31 Leek Town 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
32 Telford 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
33 Soham Town Rangers 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
34 Carshalton Athletic 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
35 Droylsden 5 2 2 1 10:9 +1 0 1 4 -1
36 Barton Rovers 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
37 Ashford 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
38 Whitby 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
39 St Neots Town 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
40 Northwood 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
41 Bradford Park Avenue 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
42 St Ives Town 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
43 Matlock Town 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
44 Swindon Supermarine 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
45 Cambridge City 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
46 East Grinstead Town 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
47 Romford 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
48 Eastbourne 3 0 2 1 3:6 -3 0 1 2 -1
49 Kidderminster 5 2 2 1 8:8 0 0 1 4 -1
50 Chorley 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
51 East Thurrock United 3 1 1 1 4:6 -2 0 2 1 -1
52 Alderschot 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
53 Corinthian Casuals 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
54 Radcliffe 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
55 Gresley Rovers 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
56 Greenwich Borough 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
57 Paulton Rovers 4 2 1 1 10:6 +4 0 0 4 -1
58 Totton AFC 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
59 Arlesey Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
60 Herne Bay 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
61 Newcastle Town 3 1 1 1 6:4 +2 0 0 3 -1
62 Tonbridge Angels 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
63 Tranmere 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
64 Cinderford Town 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
65 Merthyr 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
66 Farnborough 4 1 2 1 9:8 +1 0 0 4 -1
67 Ashford Town 4 2 1 1 10:8 +2 0 1 3 -1
68 Leatherhead 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
69 Welling 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
70 VCD Athletic 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
71 Rushall Olympic 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
72 Salisbury 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
73 Royston Town 4 2 2 0 8:5 +3 0 2 2 =2
74 FC United Of Manchester 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
75 Belper Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
76 Maidenhead United 4 2 2 0 10:5 +5 0 2 2 =2
77 Aylesbury 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 1 2 -1
78 Market Drayton Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
79 Redditch 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
80 Kidlington 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
81 Didcot Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
82 Braintree Town 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
83 Halifax 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
84 Aveley 3 0 2 1 5:7 -2 0 2 1 -1
85 Solihull 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
86 Farsley 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 =2
87 Tadcaster Albion 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
88 Evesham United 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
89 Gainsborough 2 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 =1
90 South Shields 4 1 2 1 11:10 +1 0 1 3 -1
91 Maidstone United 4 2 1 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
92 Dorchester 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
93 Spalding United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
94 Truro City 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
95 Hastings Utd 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
96 Tiverton 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 =2
97 Hanwell Town 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
98 Harrow Borough 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
99 Harrogate Town 6 3 2 1 15:8 +7 0 2 4 -1
100 Leyton 5 2 2 1 12:11 +1 0 0 5 -1
101 Romulus 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
102 Harlow Town 4 2 1 1 7:8 -1 0 1 3 -1
103 Worthing 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
104 Sittingbourne 5 2 2 1 7:3 +4 0 4 1 -1
105 Colwyn Bay 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
106 Blyth S. 3 2 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
107 Shortwood United 4 3 0 1 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
108 Tooting & Mitcham United 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
109 Chipstead 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
110 Staines Town 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
111 Cleethorpes Town 5 3 1 1 8:6 +2 0 1 4 -1
112 Kidsgrove Athletic 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
113 Yate Town 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
114 Wrexham 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
115 Maldon & Tiptree 3 2 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 3 -1
116 Ramsgate 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
117 Margate 4 2 2 0 7:2 +5 0 2 2 =2
118 Banbury United 4 0 4 0 10:10 0 0 0 4 =4
119 Brackley Town 11 7 4 0 19:5 +14 0 7 4 =1
120 Slough 4 2 2 0 10:4 +6 0 1 3 =2
121 Hartley Wintney 5 4 0 1 9:3 +6 0 2 3 -1
122 Hampton Richmond 3 1 1 1 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
123 Canvey 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
124 Kempston Rovers 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
125 Nuneaton Town 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
126 Nantwich Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
127 Lewes 4 3 0 1 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
128 Shoreham 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
129 Barwell 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
130 Hyde United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
131 Phoenix Sports 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
132 Bristol Manor Farm 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
133 Bromley 9 5 4 0 22:9 +13 0 4 5 =2
134 Ebbsfleet United 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
135 Faversham Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
136 Clitheroe 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
137 Folkestone 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
138 Spennymoor Town 7 3 3 1 16:11 +5 0 3 4 -1
139 Corby Town 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
140 Grantham Town 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
141 Atherton Collieries 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
142 Gosport Borough 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
143 Aylesbury Utd. 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
144 Mildenhall Town FC 3 2 0 1 2:1 +1 0 3 0 -1
145 Concord Rangers 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
146 Wingate & Finchley 4 3 0 1 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
147 Halesowen Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
148 Colne 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
149 Whitehawk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
150 Chasetown 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
151 Macclesfield 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
152 Walton Casuals 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
153 Uxbridge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
154 Heybridge 9 5 3 1 21:13 +8 0 2 7 -1
155 Thurrock 4 2 1 1 11:8 +3 0 0 4 +2
156 Chalfont St Peter 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
157 Sheffield 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
158 Barrow 3 1 1 1 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -1
159 Fylde 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
160 Salford City 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
161 Leiston 3 0 2 1 3:6 -3 0 1 2 -1
162 Bath City 3 0 2 1 3:4 -1 0 1 2 -1
163 Brightlingsea Regent 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
164 Hythe Town 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
165 St. Albans 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 1 3 -1
166 Stockport 9 3 5 1 19:12 +7 0 2 7 -1
167 Enfield 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
168 Cirencester Town 3 1 1 1 5:8 -3 0 0 3 -1
169 Chester 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
170 Wimborne Town 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
171 Gateshead 9 3 5 1 21:17 +4 0 1 8 =1
172 Trafford 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
173 Horsham 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
174 Altrincham 5 3 1 1 10:3 +7 0 2 3 -1
175 South Park 2 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 0 2 +1
176 Lincoln United 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
177 Oxford City 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
178 Weymouth 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
179 Moneyfields 4 2 1 1 7:7 0 0 2 2 -1
180 Loughborough Dynamo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
181 Stamford 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 3 -1
182 Rushden 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
183 Barnstaple Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
184 Fleet Town 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
185 Cray Wanderers 6 3 2 1 17:7 +10 0 2 4 -1
186 Dagenham & Redbridge 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
187 Biggleswade Town 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
188 Hungerford Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
189 Hitchin 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
190 Stratford Town 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
191 Kendal Town 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
192 Grays 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 1 2 -1
193 Ramsbottom United 4 1 2 1 10:10 0 0 0 4 -1
194 Gloucester City 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
195 Kettering 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
196 Haringey Borough 7 4 2 1 11:5 +6 0 4 3 -1
197 Frickley 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
198 Chesham United 4 3 0 1 8:4 +4 0 1 3 -1
199 Billericay Town 8 6 1 1 24:15 +9 0 1 7 -1
200 AFC Dunstable 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
201 Bedford T. 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
202 Ossett Town 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
203 Boston Utd. 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
204 Thamesmead Town 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
205 Warrington Town 10 4 5 1 16:10 +6 0 4 6 -1
206 Bishop Storford 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
207 Witton Albion 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
208 Boreham Wood 4 0 3 1 8:9 -1 0 1 3 -1
209 Tilbury 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
210 Buxton 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
211 Marine 5 4 0 1 15:7 +8 0 1 4 -1
212 Brighouse Town 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
213 Mossley AFC 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
214 Stourbridge 6 4 1 1 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -1
215 Taunton Town 7 2 4 1 10:11 -1 0 2 5 -1
216 Bowers & Pitsea 4 1 3 0 10:7 +3 0 1 3 =2
217 Brentwood Town 6 2 2 2 13:15 -2 0 1 5 -1
218 Havant & W 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
219 York 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
220 Prescot Cables 3 1 1 1 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -1
221 Bognor Regis Town 4 2 2 0 7:3 +4 0 2 2 =1
222 Tamworth 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
223 North Leigh 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
224 Waltham Abbey 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
225 Eastleigh 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
226 Stafford Rangers 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
227 Winchester City 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
228 Bedworth United 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
229 Bury Town 4 2 1 1 11:10 +1 0 1 3 -1
230 Wealdstone 8 5 1 2 12:8 +4 0 5 3 -2
231 Basford United 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
232 Mickleover Sports 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
233 Hendon 6 3 2 1 10:7 +3 0 1 5 -1
234 Peterborough 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
235 Shaw Lane Aquaforce 2 0 2 0 6:6 0 0 0 2 =2
236 Poole Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
237 Basingstoke Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
238 Woking 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
239 Beaconsfield SYCOB 3 1 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =2
240 Potters Bar Town 4 2 1 1 8:2 +6 0 1 3 -1
241 Kings Lynn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
242 Dunstable Town 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
243 Bamber 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
244 Lancaster 4 3 0 1 6:3 +3 0 2 2 -1
245 Dereham Town 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
246 Dartford 3 1 2 0 6:5 +1 0 1 2 =2
247 Witham Town 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
248 Marlow 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 =2
249 Kings Langley 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
250 Stocksbridge Park Steels 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
251 Southport 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
252 Slimbridge 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
253 Metropolitan Police 3 2 0 1 4:1 +3 0 2 1 -1
254 Leamington 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
255 Torquay 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
256 Dulwich Hamlet 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
257 Barking & East Ham United 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
258 Sutton UTD 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
259 Bideford 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
260 Mangotsfield United 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
261 Weston Super Mare 4 2 1 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
262 Goole AFC 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
263 Hemel Hempstead Town 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
264 Guiseley 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
265 Glossop North End 5 3 1 1 10:10 0 0 2 3 -1
266 North Ferriby United 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
267 Skelmersdale United 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
268 Alfreton Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
269 Dorking Wanderers 3 2 0 1 10:4 +6 0 0 3 -1
270 Needham Market 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
271 Sutton Coldfield Town 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
272 Darlington 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
273 Ossett Albion 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
274 Kingstonian 6 2 3 1 14:13 +1 0 1 5 -1
275 Hereford 6 4 1 1 11:6 +5 0 2 4 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Bamber 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
2 Marlow 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
3 Larkhall Athletic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
4 Dartford 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
5 Carlton Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Leamington 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
7 Alvechurch 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
8 Sutton UTD 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
9 Bishop's Cleeve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
10 Gainsborough 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
11 Hartley Wintney 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
12 Maidstone United 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
13 Nuneaton Town 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
14 Tiverton 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
15 Shoreham 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Leyton 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
17 Bristol Manor Farm 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
18 Harlow Town 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
19 Marine 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
20 Dereham Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
21 Stourbridge 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
22 Stocksbridge Park Steels 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
23 Havant & W 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
24 Slimbridge 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
25 Tamworth 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
26 Dulwich Hamlet 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Witton Albion 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Radcliffe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Arlesey Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Spalding United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Tranmere 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Harrow Borough 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
33 Merthyr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Welling 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
35 Tadcaster Albion 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
36 Altrincham 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
37 Tilbury 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Oxford City 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
39 Mossley AFC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
40 Stamford 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
41 Bowers & Pitsea 2 0 2 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =2
42 Dagenham & Redbridge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Prescot Cables 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
44 Hungerford Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
45 Workington 5 4 1 0 13:0 +13 0 2 3 =1
46 Dover Athletic 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
47 Greenwich Borough 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Chelmsford City 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Newcastle Town 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
50 Leek Town 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
51 Droylsden 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
52 Ashford Town 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
53 Grantham Town 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
54 Trafford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Gosport Borough 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
56 Lincoln United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Halesowen Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Moneyfields 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
59 Macclesfield 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Fleet Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
61 Uxbridge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Mangotsfield United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
63 Guiseley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Norwich United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Skelmersdale United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Ashton United 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
67 Sutton Coldfield Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Molesey 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Hereford 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +1
70 Soham Town Rangers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Spennymoor Town 4 1 2 0 9:0 +9 0 2 2 -1
72 Colwyn Bay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Staines Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
74 Mildenhall Town FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Wrexham 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Whitehawk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
77 Ramsgate 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
78 Slough 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
79 Stafford Rangers 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
80 Goole AFC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Bury Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
82 North Ferriby United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Hendon 4 3 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 3 +1
84 Dorking Wanderers 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
85 Woking 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Ossett Albion 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
87 Potters Bar Town 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
88 Rushall Olympic 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
89 Maidenhead United 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
90 Shortwood United 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
91 Kidsgrove Athletic 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
92 Braintree Town 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
93 Farsley 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
94 Banbury United 2 0 2 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =2
95 Grays 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
96 Waltham Abbey 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
97 Gloucester City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Bedworth United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Billericay Town 6 5 0 0 20:0 +20 0 0 6 -1
100 Basford United 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
101 Boston Utd. 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
102 Poole Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Warrington Town 5 3 2 0 8:0 +8 0 3 2 +1
104 Ashford 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
105 Bradford Park Avenue 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
106 Royston Town 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
107 Swindon Supermarine 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
108 Market Drayton Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Eastbourne 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
110 Kidlington 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
111 Alderschot 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Aveley 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 =1
113 Stratford Town 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
114 Sheffield 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
115 Bath City 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
116 Haringey Borough 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 0 2 3 -1
117 Stockport 4 1 3 0 9:0 +9 0 1 3 =2
118 Bedford T. 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
119 Cirencester Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
120 Thurrock 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +2
121 Hednesford 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
122 St Neots Town 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
123 Burgess Hill Town 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
124 Matlock Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Cheshunt 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
126 East Grinstead Town 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
127 Scarborough 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
128 Chorley 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Sudbury 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
130 Hampton Richmond 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
131 Lewes 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
132 Fylde 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Hythe Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Bromley 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +1
135 Folkestone 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
136 Wimborne Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Lancaster 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
138 Whyteleafe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Witham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Lowestoft Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Southport 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
142 Egham Town 2 1 1 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 =1
143 Torquay 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
144 Thame United 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
145 Barking & East Ham United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
146 Evesham United 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
147 Dorchester 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
148 Kempston Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Hastings Utd 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
150 Barwell 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
151 Harrogate Town 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 =1
152 Phoenix Sports 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
153 Worthing 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
154 Faversham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Boreham Wood 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
156 Dunstable Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 Buxton 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
158 Taunton Town 5 2 2 0 8:0 +8 0 2 3 -1
159 Kings Langley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 York 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
161 Metropolitan Police 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
162 Bognor Regis Town 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
163 Gresley Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
164 South Shields 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
165 Totton AFC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
166 Truro City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Tonbridge Angels 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
168 Hanwell Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Farnborough 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
170 Romulus 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Leatherhead 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
172 Horsham 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Weymouth 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Brighouse Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Rushden 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 Brentwood Town 4 1 2 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
177 Cray Wanderers 3 2 1 0 14:0 +14 0 0 3 +1
178 Hitchin 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
179 North Leigh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
180 Hornchurch 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
181 Corinthian Casuals 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
182 Curzon Ashton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Paulton Rovers 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
184 Coalville 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Herne Bay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Telford 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
187 Cinderford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Carshalton Athletic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Corby Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Aylesbury Utd. 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
191 South Park 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
192 Wingate & Finchley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Loughborough Dynamo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Chasetown 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
195 Barnstaple Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Heybridge 4 4 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 3 +4
197 Biggleswade Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
198 Weston Super Mare 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
199 Merstham 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
200 Hemel Hempstead Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
201 Alfreton Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
202 Hertford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Darlington 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
204 Frome Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Kingstonian 3 1 2 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
206 Blyth S. 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
207 Atherton Collieries 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
208 Chipstead 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
209 Concord Rangers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 Yate Town 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
211 Colne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Margate 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
213 Walton Casuals 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
214 Brackley Town 7 5 2 0 14:0 +14 0 3 4 =1
215 Eastleigh 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
216 Wealdstone 5 3 1 0 5:0 +5 0 4 1 -1
217 Glossop North End 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
218 Peterborough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
219 Needham Market 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
220 Basingstoke Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
221 Kings Lynn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
222 Bideford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
223 Salisbury 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
224 Sittingbourne 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
225 Belper Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
226 Tooting & Mitcham United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
227 Redditch 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
228 Cleethorpes Town 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
229 Halifax 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
230 Maldon & Tiptree 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
231 Solihull 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
232 Kendal Town 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
233 Kettering 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
234 Winchester City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
235 Chesham United 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
236 Mickleover Sports 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
237 Ossett Town 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
238 Shaw Lane Aquaforce 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
239 Bishop Storford 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
240 Beaconsfield SYCOB 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
241 Whitby 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
242 VCD Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
243 Northwood 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
244 FC United Of Manchester 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
245 Cambridge City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
246 Aylesbury 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
247 Kidderminster 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 =1
248 Didcot Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
249 East Thurrock United 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
250 Barrow 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
251 Ramsbottom United 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 =1
252 Leiston 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
253 Frickley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
254 St. Albans 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
255 AFC Dunstable 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
256 Chester 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
257 Thamesmead Town 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
258 Gateshead 5 2 3 0 12:0 +12 0 1 4 =1
259 Ware 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
260 Hayes 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
261 St Ives Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
262 Hartlepool 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
263 Romford 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
264 Chippenham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
265 Stalybridge 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
266 Barton Rovers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
267 Canvey 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
268 Chalfont St Peter 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
269 Nantwich Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
270 Salford City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
271 Hyde United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
272 Brightlingsea Regent 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
273 Ebbsfleet United 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
274 Enfield 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
275 Clitheroe 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Bamber 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
2 Marlow 1 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 =1
3 Larkhall Athletic 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
4 Dartford 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
5 Carlton Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
6 Leamington 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
7 Alvechurch 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
8 Sutton UTD 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
9 Bishop's Cleeve 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
10 Gainsborough 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
11 Hartley Wintney 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 1 2 +3
12 Maidstone United 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 -1
13 Nuneaton Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
14 Tiverton 1 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 =1
15 Shoreham 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
16 Leyton 4 2 1 0 13:8 +5 0 0 4 -1
17 Bristol Manor Farm 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
18 Harlow Town 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
19 Marine 4 3 0 0 14:7 +7 0 0 4 -1
20 Dereham Town 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
21 Stourbridge 4 2 1 0 8:6 +2 0 2 2 -1
22 Stocksbridge Park Steels 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
23 Havant & W 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
24 Slimbridge 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
25 Tamworth 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
26 Dulwich Hamlet 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
27 Witton Albion 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
28 Radcliffe 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
29 Arlesey Town 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
30 Spalding United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
31 Tranmere 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
32 Harrow Borough 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
33 Merthyr 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
34 Welling 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
35 Tadcaster Albion 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
36 Altrincham 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 =1
37 Tilbury 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
38 Oxford City 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
39 Mossley AFC 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
40 Stamford 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
41 Bowers & Pitsea 2 1 1 0 12:4 +8 0 0 2 =1
42 Dagenham & Redbridge 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
43 Prescot Cables 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
44 Hungerford Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
45 Workington 4 1 2 0 8:9 -1 0 2 2 -1
46 Dover Athletic 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
47 Greenwich Borough 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
48 Chelmsford City 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
49 Newcastle Town 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Leek Town 1 0 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 1 -1
51 Droylsden 4 2 1 0 9:7 +2 0 1 3 -1
52 Ashford Town 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
53 Grantham Town 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
54 Trafford 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
55 Gosport Borough 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
56 Lincoln United 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
57 Halesowen Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
58 Moneyfields 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
59 Macclesfield 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
60 Fleet Town 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
61 Uxbridge 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
62 Mangotsfield United 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
63 Guiseley 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
64 Norwich United 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
65 Skelmersdale United 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
66 Ashton United 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 0 =1
67 Sutton Coldfield Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
68 Molesey 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
69 Hereford 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
70 Soham Town Rangers 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
71 Spennymoor Town 3 2 1 0 14:3 +11 0 1 2 =1
72 Colwyn Bay 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
73 Staines Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
74 Mildenhall Town FC 3 2 0 0 2:1 +1 0 3 0 -1
75 Wrexham 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
76 Whitehawk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
77 Ramsgate 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
78 Slough 3 2 1 0 11:3 +8 0 1 2 =1
79 Stafford Rangers 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
80 Goole AFC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
81 Bury Town 3 2 0 0 11:9 +2 0 0 3 -1
82 North Ferriby United 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
83 Hendon 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
84 Dorking Wanderers 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
85 Woking 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
86 Ossett Albion 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
87 Potters Bar Town 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
88 Rushall Olympic 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
89 Maidenhead United 3 2 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 =1
90 Shortwood United 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
91 Kidsgrove Athletic 2 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 =1
92 Braintree Town 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
93 Farsley 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
94 Banbury United 2 0 2 0 10:5 +5 0 0 2 =2
95 Grays 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
96 Waltham Abbey 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
97 Gloucester City 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
98 Bedworth United 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
99 Billericay Town 2 1 1 0 17:2 +15 0 1 1 =1
100 Basford United 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
101 Boston Utd. 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
102 Poole Town 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
103 Warrington Town 5 1 3 0 11:8 +3 0 1 4 -1
104 Ashford 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
105 Bradford Park Avenue 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
106 Royston Town 1 0 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 0 =1
107 Swindon Supermarine 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
108 Market Drayton Town 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
109 Eastbourne 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
110 Kidlington 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
111 Alderschot 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
112 Aveley 2 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
113 Stratford Town 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
114 Sheffield 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
115 Bath City 2 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
116 Haringey Borough 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
117 Stockport 5 2 2 0 15:6 +9 0 1 4 -1
118 Bedford T. 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 =1
119 Cirencester Town 2 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 0 2 =1
120 Thurrock 1 0 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 =1
121 Hednesford 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
122 St Neots Town 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
123 Burgess Hill Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
124 Matlock Town 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
125 Cheshunt 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
126 East Grinstead Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
127 Scarborough 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
128 Chorley 1 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 1 +1
129 Sudbury 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
130 Hampton Richmond 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Lewes 2 2 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 2 +2
132 Fylde 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
133 Hythe Town 2 1 0 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
134 Bromley 6 3 3 0 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =2
135 Folkestone 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
136 Wimborne Town 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
137 Lancaster 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
138 Whyteleafe 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
139 Witham Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
140 Lowestoft Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
141 Southport 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
142 Egham Town 2 0 1 0 7:3 +4 0 2 0 -1
143 Torquay 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
144 Thame United 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
145 Barking & East Ham United 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
146 Evesham United 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
147 Dorchester 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
148 Kempston Rovers 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
149 Hastings Utd 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
150 Barwell 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
151 Harrogate Town 4 2 1 0 10:6 +4 0 2 2 -1
152 Phoenix Sports 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
153 Worthing 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
154 Faversham Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
155 Boreham Wood 2 0 2 0 8:4 +4 0 1 1 =2
156 Dunstable Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
157 Buxton 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
158 Taunton Town 2 0 2 0 13:2 +11 0 0 2 =2
159 Kings Langley 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
160 York 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
161 Metropolitan Police 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
162 Bognor Regis Town 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 +1
163 Gresley Rovers 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
164 South Shields 3 1 1 0 10:6 +4 0 1 2 -1
165 Totton AFC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
166 Truro City 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
167 Tonbridge Angels 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
168 Hanwell Town 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
169 Farnborough 2 1 1 0 11:3 +8 0 0 2 =1
170 Romulus 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
171 Leatherhead 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
172 Horsham 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
173 Weymouth 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
174 Brighouse Town 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
175 Rushden 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
176 Brentwood Town 2 1 0 0 12:9 +3 0 0 2 +1
177 Cray Wanderers 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
178 Hitchin 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
179 North Leigh 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
180 Hornchurch 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
181 Corinthian Casuals 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
182 Curzon Ashton 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
183 Paulton Rovers 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
184 Coalville 3 2 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
185 Herne Bay 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
186 Telford 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
187 Cinderford Town 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
188 Carshalton Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
189 Corby Town 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
190 Aylesbury Utd. 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
191 South Park 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
192 Wingate & Finchley 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
193 Loughborough Dynamo 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
194 Chasetown 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
195 Barnstaple Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
196 Heybridge 5 1 3 0 13:9 +4 0 1 4 -1
197 Biggleswade Town 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
198 Weston Super Mare 3 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
199 Merstham 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
200 Hemel Hempstead Town 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
201 Alfreton Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
202 Hertford Town 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
203 Darlington 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
204 Frome Town 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
205 Kingstonian 3 1 1 0 12:8 +4 0 0 3 -1
206 Blyth S. 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
207 Atherton Collieries 2 2 0 0 13:3 +10 0 0 2 +2
208 Chipstead 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
209 Concord Rangers 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
210 Yate Town 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
211 Colne 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
212 Margate 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
213 Walton Casuals 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
214 Brackley Town 4 2 2 0 8:1 +7 0 4 0 +1
215 Eastleigh 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
216 Wealdstone 3 2 0 0 11:4 +7 0 1 2 -1
217 Glossop North End 2 1 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 1 -1
218 Peterborough 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
219 Needham Market 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
220 Basingstoke Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
221 Kings Lynn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
222 Bideford 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
223 Salisbury 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
224 Sittingbourne 3 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
225 Belper Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
226 Tooting & Mitcham United 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
227 Redditch 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
228 Cleethorpes Town 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
229 Halifax 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
230 Maldon & Tiptree 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
231 Solihull 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
232 Kendal Town 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
233 Kettering 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
234 Winchester City 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
235 Chesham United 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
236 Mickleover Sports 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
237 Ossett Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
238 Shaw Lane Aquaforce 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
239 Bishop Storford 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
240 Beaconsfield SYCOB 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
241 Whitby 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
242 VCD Athletic 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
243 Northwood 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
244 FC United Of Manchester 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
245 Cambridge City 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
246 Aylesbury 1 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 1 -1
247 Kidderminster 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
248 Didcot Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
249 East Thurrock United 1 0 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 0 =1
250 Barrow 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
251 Ramsbottom United 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
252 Leiston 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
253 Frickley 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
254 St. Albans 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
255 AFC Dunstable 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
256 Chester 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
257 Thamesmead Town 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
258 Gateshead 4 1 2 0 16:9 +7 0 0 4 -1
259 Ware 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
260 Hayes 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
261 St Ives Town 1 0 0 0 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
262 Hartlepool 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
263 Romford 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
264 Chippenham Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
265 Stalybridge 2 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
266 Barton Rovers 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
267 Canvey 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
268 Chalfont St Peter 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
269 Nantwich Town 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
270 Salford City 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
271 Hyde United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
272 Brightlingsea Regent 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
273 Ebbsfleet United 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
274 Enfield 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
275 Clitheroe 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1

This page contains Hanwell Town's team stats from FA Trophy 2017/2018. You can check Hanwell Town's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.