Wed, 2018 December 19. @ 00:11 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

AFC Dunstable

Compare with

FA Trophy 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.10.12 AFC Dunstable 0 : 1 Witham Town - - -
2 2018.10.13 AFC Dunstable 2 : 0 Northwood - - -
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 15
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 0.50
Goals/game 1.50
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0 0
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 1 0 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/3)
Second 33.33% (1/3)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Stratford Town 6 3 2 1 9:8 +1 0 3 3 -1
2 Solihull 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
3 Hereford 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +2
4 Basildon United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
5 Horsham 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 -1
6 Gainsborough 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
7 Spalding United 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
8 Burgess Hill Town 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
9 Dorchester 5 4 1 0 11:2 +9 0 3 2 +4
10 East Grinstead Town 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
11 Needham Market 5 3 1 1 6:4 +2 0 4 1 -1
12 Paulton Rovers 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
13 Halesowen Town 3 2 0 1 9:10 -1 0 0 3 -1
14 Barking 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
15 Chorley 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
16 Leek Town 4 1 2 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
17 Darlington 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
18 Wimborne Town 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
19 Kingstonian 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
20 Scarborough 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
21 Tilbury 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
22 Kendal Town 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
23 Welling 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
24 Three Bridges 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
25 Witham Town 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
26 Blyth S. 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
27 Cleethorpes Town 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
28 Carlton Town 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
29 Chelmsford City 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
30 Bath City 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
31 AFC Mansfield 6 2 3 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 -1
32 Thame United 4 2 1 1 7:7 0 0 2 2 -1
33 Havant & W 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
34 Hartlepool 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
35 Faversham Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
36 Chippenham Town 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
37 Telford 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 +2
38 Whyteleafe 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
39 Brackley Town 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
40 Farsley 5 3 1 1 13:5 +8 0 2 3 -1
41 South Park 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
42 Hemel Hempstead Town 3 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 +2
43 Canvey 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
44 Moneyfields 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
45 Stocksbridge Park Steels 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 +1
46 Swindon Supermarine 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
47 Lewes 4 2 1 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 -1
48 Kidlington 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
49 Frome Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
50 Stamford 7 3 4 0 8:5 +3 0 6 1 =2
51 Braintree Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Kidderminster 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
53 Dunstable Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
54 Clitheroe 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
55 Alderschot 2 0 1 1 3:10 -7 0 0 2 -1
56 Dereham Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
57 Eastleigh 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
58 Grantham Town 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
59 Mildenhall Town FC 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
60 Totton AFC 4 2 1 1 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -1
61 Aylesbury Utd. 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
62 Hanwell Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
63 Whitstable Town 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
64 Salford City 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
65 Billericay Town 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
66 Bedfont Sports 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
67 Walton Casuals 3 2 0 1 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
68 North Leigh 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
69 East Thurrock United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
70 Farnborough 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
71 St Neots Town 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
72 Bamber 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
73 Slough 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
74 Marske United 5 3 1 1 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -1
75 Curzon Ashton 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
76 Barrow 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
77 Welwyn Garden City 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
78 Newcastle Town 4 2 1 1 9:10 -1 0 0 4 -1
79 FC United Of Manchester 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
80 Taunton Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
81 Alvechurch 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
82 Cinderford Town 3 1 1 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
83 Eastbourne 3 1 1 1 4:7 -3 0 1 2 -1
84 Wrexham 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
85 Biggleswade Town 4 4 0 0 9:4 +5 0 0 4 +4
86 Merthyr 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
87 Halifax 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
88 Corinthian Casuals 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
89 Gateshead 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
90 Folkestone 3 2 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
91 Blackfield & Langley 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
92 Northwood 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
93 Altrincham 2 1 0 1 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
94 Street 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
95 Ashton United 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
96 Hastings Utd 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
97 Weymouth 6 4 2 0 12:4 +8 0 3 3 +2
98 Phoenix Sports 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
99 Didcot Town 4 1 2 1 5:7 -2 0 1 3 -1
100 Hendon 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
101 Bromley 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
102 Leyton 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
103 Merstham 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
104 Wisbech 3 0 1 2 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
105 Worthing 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
106 Berkhamsted Town 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
107 Ware 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
108 Grays 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
109 Haringey Borough 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
110 Chipstead 4 2 1 1 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
111 Kettering 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
112 Yaxley 5 2 2 1 9:10 -1 0 2 3 -1
113 Harrow Borough 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
114 North Ferriby United 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
115 Southport 3 1 1 1 2:1 +1 0 3 0 -1
116 Westfield Surrey 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
117 Great Wakering Rovers 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
118 Bideford 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
119 Harlow Town 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
120 Margate 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
121 South Shields 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 0 3 -1
122 Workington 6 3 2 1 10:5 +5 0 3 3 -1
123 Boreham Wood 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
124 Brighouse Town 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 -1
125 Belper Town 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
126 Marine 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
127 Brightlingsea Regent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 -1
128 Kidsgrove Athletic 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
129 Lincoln United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
130 Alfreton Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
131 Haywards Heat Town 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
132 Maldon & Tiptree 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
133 Harrogate Town 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
134 Chesterfield 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
135 Beaconsfield SYCOB 5 3 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 4 -1
136 Ramsgate 3 1 1 1 2:7 -5 0 2 1 -1
137 Ebbsfleet United 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
138 Sittingbourne 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
139 Witton Albion 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
140 Hitchin 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
141 Melksham Town 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 3 -1
142 Maidstone United 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
143 Stafford Rangers 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
144 Basford United 4 3 0 1 9:7 +2 0 0 4 -1
145 Barwell 6 1 4 1 9:12 -3 0 3 3 -1
146 Wingate & Finchley 5 4 1 0 11:6 +5 0 2 3 +2
147 Wealdstone 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
148 Barnstaple Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
149 Bristol Manor Farm 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
150 Tonbridge Angels 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
151 Cray Wanderers 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
152 Boston Utd. 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
153 VCD Athletic 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
154 Hungerford Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
155 Bishop Storford 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
156 Royston Town 4 2 1 1 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -1
157 Radcliffe 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
158 Lancaster 5 3 1 1 7:6 +1 0 2 3 -1
159 Kings Langley 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
160 Leiston 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 3 -1
161 Marlow 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
162 AFC Dunstable 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
163 Whitehawk 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
164 Matlock Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
165 Coalville 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
166 Pickering Town 7 3 3 1 13:8 +5 0 2 5 -1
167 Dulwich Hamlet 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
168 Tadcaster Albion 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
169 Warrington Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
170 Chester 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -1
171 Atherton Collieries 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
172 Rushall Olympic 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
173 Weston Super Mare 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
174 Morpeth Town 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
175 Nantwich Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
176 Guiseley 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
177 Dorking Wanderers 4 3 0 1 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
178 Hythe Town 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
179 Bedworth United 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
180 Cambridge City 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
181 Ossett United 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
182 Enfield 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
183 Chasetown 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
184 Stockport 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
185 Ashford Town 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
186 Cirencester Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
187 Dagenham & Redbridge 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
188 Chalfont St Peter 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
189 Mangotsfield United 3 1 2 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 =2
190 Kings Lynn 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =2
191 Larkhall Athletic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
192 Gosport Borough 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
193 Hednesford 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
194 Egham Town 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
195 Loughborough Dynamo 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
196 Chesham United 3 0 2 1 4:5 -1 0 2 1 -1
197 Hayes 6 4 1 1 8:5 +3 0 4 2 -1
198 Pontefract Collieries 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
199 Fleet Town 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
200 Yate Town 3 1 1 1 2:3 -1 0 3 0 -1
201 Nuneaton Borough 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
202 Torquay 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =2
203 Hartley Wintney 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
204 Potters Bar Town 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
205 Sutton UTD 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
206 Bracknell Town 3 1 2 0 8:7 +1 0 0 3 =2
207 Colwyn Bay 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
208 Hornchurch 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
209 Hertford Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
210 Concord Rangers 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
211 Stourbridge 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
212 Dover Athletic 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
213 Slimbridge 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
214 Bedford T. 8 5 3 0 24:10 +14 0 2 6 +1
215 AFC Fylde 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
216 Redditch 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
217 Soham Town Rangers 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
218 Spennymoor Town 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
219 Carshalton Athletic 5 4 1 0 10:4 +6 0 2 3 +4
220 Tamworth 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
221 Ramsbottom United 8 5 3 0 16:5 +11 0 3 5 +1
222 Hampton Richmond 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
223 Whitby 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
224 St Ives Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
225 Oxford City 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
226 Bradford Park Avenue 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
227 Romania FC 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
228 Brentwood Town 4 2 1 1 10:8 +2 0 0 4 -1
229 Lowestoft Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
230 Tiverton 3 1 1 1 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
231 Peterborough Sports 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
232 Prescot Cables 3 2 0 1 8:4 +4 0 1 2 -1
233 Leamington 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
234 York 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
235 Banbury United 3 1 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
236 Bognor Regis Town 3 0 2 1 5:7 -2 0 1 2 -1
237 Woking 3 1 2 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 =2
238 Thatcham Town 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
239 Corby Town 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
240 Stalybridge 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 -1
241 Greenwich Borough 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
242 Gloucester City 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
243 Gresley Rovers 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
244 Herne Bay 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 2 -1
245 Mickleover Sports 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 -1
246 Dartford 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
247 Staines Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
248 Sevenoaks Town 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
249 Poole Town 4 2 1 1 10:7 +3 0 0 4 -1
250 St. Albans 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
251 Rushden 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
252 Basingstoke Town 3 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 3 =1
253 Barnet 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
254 Trafford 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
255 Leatherhead 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
256 Droylsden 4 1 2 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
257 Kempston Rovers 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
258 Buxton 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 1 3 -1
259 Salisbury 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 2 +3
260 Aylesbury 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
261 Frickley 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
262 Skelmersdale United 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
263 Maidenhead United 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
264 Molesey 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
265 Metropolitan Police 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
266 Truro City 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
267 Hyde United 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
268 Aveley 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Grays 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
2 Whyteleafe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Chipstead 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 =1
4 Southport 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
5 Moneyfields 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Leyton 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
7 Frome Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Wisbech 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
9 Hampton Richmond 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
10 Bradford Park Avenue 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Royston Town 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
12 Lowestoft Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
13 Leamington 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
14 AFC Dunstable 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
15 Tamworth 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
16 Dulwich Hamlet 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
17 Stratford Town 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
18 Curzon Ashton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Taunton Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
20 Spalding United 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
21 Wrexham 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
22 Needham Market 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
23 East Thurrock United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Barking 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
25 Slough 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
26 Hednesford 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
27 South Shields 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
28 Chesham United 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
29 Yate Town 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
30 Brightlingsea Regent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
31 Dagenham & Redbridge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Maldon & Tiptree 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
33 Mangotsfield United 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
34 Hemel Hempstead Town 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
35 Lewes 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
36 Greenwich Borough 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
37 Concord Rangers 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
38 Mickleover Sports 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
39 Chippenham Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
40 Sevenoaks Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Farsley 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
42 Banbury United 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
43 Lancaster 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
44 Corinthian Casuals 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Leiston 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
46 Coalville 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
47 Street 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Boston Utd. 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Didcot Town 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
50 Hungerford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Horsham 4 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 3 -1
52 Dorchester 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 +3
53 Bracknell Town 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
54 Paulton Rovers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Leek Town 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
56 Slimbridge 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
57 Hereford 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
58 Soham Town Rangers 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
59 Boreham Wood 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
60 Dunstable Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Belper Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
62 Alfreton Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
63 Mildenhall Town FC 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
64 Chesterfield 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
65 Whitstable Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Harlow Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Bedfont Sports 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 Gresley Rovers 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Atherton Collieries 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Dartford 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
71 St. Albans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Dorking Wanderers 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
73 Woking 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
74 Enfield 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Corby Town 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
76 Northwood 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Weymouth 3 1 2 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
78 Three Bridges 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Frickley 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
80 Carlton Town 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
81 Merthyr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 AFC Mansfield 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 =2
83 Folkestone 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
84 Wimborne Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Hornchurch 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
86 Sittingbourne 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 Stourbridge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Redditch 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Basford United 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
90 Torquay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Bristol Manor Farm 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
92 Potters Bar Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Eastleigh 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Aylesbury Utd. 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
95 Kempston Rovers 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
96 Salford City 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
97 Braintree Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Molesey 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Alderschot 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
100 Aveley 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
101 Weston Super Mare 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Merstham 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
103 Nantwich Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Cambridge City 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 Haringey Borough 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
106 Stockport 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
107 Harrow Borough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Warrington Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Westfield Surrey 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
110 Blyth S. 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
111 Ramsbottom United 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
112 Chelmsford City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Havant & W 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Romania FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Scarborough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Prescot Cables 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
117 Kendal Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 North Leigh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 Maidstone United 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
120 Wealdstone 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Marske United 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +1
122 Newcastle Town 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 =1
123 Ramsgate 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
124 Alvechurch 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
125 Hitchin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Salisbury 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
127 Chalfont St Peter 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Skelmersdale United 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Hyde United 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
130 Egham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Barnet 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
132 Fleet Town 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
133 Leatherhead 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Ware 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Kettering 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
136 South Park 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 North Ferriby United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Stocksbridge Park Steels 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
139 Bromley 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
140 Kidlington 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Worthing 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
142 Faversham Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Whitby 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
144 VCD Athletic 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
145 Oxford City 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
146 Tiverton 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
147 Kings Langley 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
148 York 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Whitehawk 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
150 Carshalton Athletic 4 4 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 +4
151 Pickering Town 4 2 2 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 =1
152 Barrow 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
153 Basildon United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 FC United Of Manchester 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Eastbourne 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
156 East Grinstead Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Farnborough 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
158 Chorley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Bamber 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Bideford 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
161 Gosport Borough 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Hayes 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
163 Brighouse Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Kidsgrove Athletic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Cirencester Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Haywards Heat Town 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
167 Kings Lynn 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
168 Canvey 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
169 Thatcham Town 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
170 Swindon Supermarine 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
171 Stamford 4 2 2 0 3:0 +3 0 4 0 =1
172 Herne Bay 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
173 Telford 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
174 Poole Town 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
175 Brackley Town 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
176 Radcliffe 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
177 Marlow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Blackfield & Langley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Matlock Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Ashton United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
181 Cray Wanderers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Phoenix Sports 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
183 Bishop Storford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Biggleswade Town 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
185 Gainsborough 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
186 Hartley Wintney 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
187 Burgess Hill Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
188 Halesowen Town 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
189 Hertford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Darlington 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
191 Bedford T. 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 3 +4
192 Solihull 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Marine 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
194 Dereham Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 Lincoln United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Harrogate Town 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
197 Hanwell Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Margate 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
199 Walton Casuals 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
200 Workington 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
201 Tadcaster Albion 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
202 Gloucester City 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
203 Staines Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Morpeth Town 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
205 Rushden 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
206 Hythe Town 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
207 Bognor Regis Town 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
208 Ossett United 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
209 Stalybridge 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
210 Altrincham 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
211 Tilbury 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
212 Hastings Utd 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
213 Hendon 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
214 Cleethorpes Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
215 Halifax 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
216 Thame United 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
217 Gateshead 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Colwyn Bay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
219 Dover Athletic 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
220 Melksham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
221 AFC Fylde 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
222 Barwell 2 0 2 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =2
223 Nuneaton Borough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
224 Barnstaple Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
225 Sutton UTD 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
226 Beaconsfield SYCOB 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
227 Grantham Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
228 Trafford 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
229 Totton AFC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
230 Billericay Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
231 Aylesbury 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
232 Kidderminster 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
233 Metropolitan Police 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
234 Clitheroe 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
235 Guiseley 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
236 Berkhamsted Town 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
237 Bedworth United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
238 Chasetown 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
239 Yaxley 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
240 Chester 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
241 Great Wakering Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
242 Rushall Olympic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
243 Spennymoor Town 2 2 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 2 +2
244 Witham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
245 Bath City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
246 St Ives Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
247 Hartlepool 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
248 Brentwood Town 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 =1
249 Kingstonian 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
250 Peterborough Sports 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
251 Welling 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
252 Stafford Rangers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
253 St Neots Town 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
254 Wingate & Finchley 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
255 Tonbridge Angels 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
256 Welwyn Garden City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
257 Ebbsfleet United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
258 Cinderford Town 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 =1
259 Witton Albion 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
260 Buxton 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
261 Maidenhead United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
262 Larkhall Athletic 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
263 Truro City 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
264 Loughborough Dynamo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
265 Basingstoke Town 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 =1
266 Pontefract Collieries 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
267 Droylsden 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
268 Ashford Town 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Grays 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
2 Whyteleafe 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
3 Chipstead 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
4 Southport 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
5 Moneyfields 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
6 Leyton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Frome Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
8 Wisbech 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
9 Hampton Richmond 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
10 Bradford Park Avenue 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
11 Royston Town 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 -1
12 Lowestoft Town 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
13 Leamington 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
14 AFC Dunstable 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
15 Tamworth 2 0 1 0 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -1
16 Dulwich Hamlet 2 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 0 -1
17 Stratford Town 3 1 1 0 5:6 -1 0 2 1 -1
18 Curzon Ashton 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
19 Taunton Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
20 Spalding United 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
21 Wrexham 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Needham Market 4 2 1 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
23 East Thurrock United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
24 Barking 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
25 Slough 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
26 Hednesford 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
27 South Shields 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
28 Chesham United 2 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
29 Yate Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
30 Brightlingsea Regent 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 =1
31 Dagenham & Redbridge 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
32 Maldon & Tiptree 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
33 Mangotsfield United 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 0 =1
34 Hemel Hempstead Town 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
35 Lewes 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
36 Greenwich Borough 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
37 Concord Rangers 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
38 Mickleover Sports 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
39 Chippenham Town 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
40 Sevenoaks Town 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
41 Farsley 3 2 0 0 10:4 +6 0 1 2 -1
42 Banbury United 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
43 Lancaster 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
44 Corinthian Casuals 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
45 Leiston 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
46 Coalville 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
47 Street 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
48 Boston Utd. 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
49 Didcot Town 2 0 1 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
50 Hungerford Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
51 Horsham 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
52 Dorchester 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +1
53 Bracknell Town 2 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 =1
54 Paulton Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
55 Leek Town 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 =1
56 Slimbridge 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
57 Hereford 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
58 Soham Town Rangers 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
59 Boreham Wood 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
60 Dunstable Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
61 Belper Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
62 Alfreton Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
63 Mildenhall Town FC 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
64 Chesterfield 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
65 Whitstable Town 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
66 Harlow Town 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
67 Bedfont Sports 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
68 Gresley Rovers 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
69 Atherton Collieries 1 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 =1
70 Dartford 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
71 St. Albans 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
72 Dorking Wanderers 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
73 Woking 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
74 Enfield 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
75 Corby Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
76 Northwood 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
77 Weymouth 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 0 2 1 +3
78 Three Bridges 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
79 Frickley 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
80 Carlton Town 2 1 1 0 8:1 +7 0 1 1 =1
81 Merthyr 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
82 AFC Mansfield 3 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 3 0 -1
83 Folkestone 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
84 Wimborne Town 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
85 Hornchurch 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
86 Sittingbourne 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
87 Stourbridge 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
88 Redditch 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
89 Basford United 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
90 Torquay 2 0 2 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =2
91 Bristol Manor Farm 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
92 Potters Bar Town 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
93 Eastleigh 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
94 Aylesbury Utd. 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
95 Kempston Rovers 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
96 Salford City 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
97 Braintree Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Molesey 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
99 Alderschot 1 0 0 0 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
100 Aveley 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
101 Weston Super Mare 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
102 Merstham 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
103 Nantwich Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
104 Cambridge City 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
105 Haringey Borough 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
106 Stockport 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
107 Harrow Borough 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
108 Warrington Town 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
109 Westfield Surrey 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
110 Blyth S. 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
111 Ramsbottom United 5 2 3 0 9:3 +6 0 2 3 =3
112 Chelmsford City 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
113 Havant & W 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
114 Romania FC 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
115 Scarborough 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
116 Prescot Cables 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
117 Kendal Town 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
118 North Leigh 1 0 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 0 =1
119 Maidstone United 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
120 Wealdstone 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
121 Marske United 3 2 0 0 7:4 +3 0 2 1 -1
122 Newcastle Town 2 1 0 0 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
123 Ramsgate 2 0 1 0 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
124 Alvechurch 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
125 Hitchin 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
126 Salisbury 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
127 Chalfont St Peter 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
128 Skelmersdale United 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
129 Hyde United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
130 Egham Town 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
131 Barnet 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
132 Fleet Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
133 Leatherhead 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
134 Ware 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
135 Kettering 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
136 South Park 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
137 North Ferriby United 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
138 Stocksbridge Park Steels 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 =1
139 Bromley 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
140 Kidlington 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
141 Worthing 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
142 Faversham Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
143 Whitby 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
144 VCD Athletic 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
145 Oxford City 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
146 Tiverton 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 0 =1
147 Kings Langley 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
148 York 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
149 Whitehawk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
150 Carshalton Athletic 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
151 Pickering Town 3 1 1 0 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
152 Barrow 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
153 Basildon United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
154 FC United Of Manchester 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
155 Eastbourne 1 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 +1
156 East Grinstead Town 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
157 Farnborough 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
158 Chorley 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
159 Bamber 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
160 Bideford 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
161 Gosport Borough 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
162 Hayes 5 4 0 0 8:5 +3 0 3 2 -1
163 Brighouse Town 2 1 0 0 5:7 -2 0 0 2 -1
164 Kidsgrove Athletic 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
165 Cirencester Town 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
166 Haywards Heat Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
167 Kings Lynn 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
168 Canvey 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
169 Thatcham Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
170 Swindon Supermarine 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
171 Stamford 3 1 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 =1
172 Herne Bay 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
173 Telford 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
174 Poole Town 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
175 Brackley Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
176 Radcliffe 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
177 Marlow 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
178 Blackfield & Langley 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
179 Matlock Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
180 Ashton United 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
181 Cray Wanderers 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
182 Phoenix Sports 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
183 Bishop Storford 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
184 Biggleswade Town 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
185 Gainsborough 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
186 Hartley Wintney 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
187 Burgess Hill Town 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
188 Halesowen Town 2 1 0 0 8:8 0 0 0 2 -1
189 Hertford Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
190 Darlington 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
191 Bedford T. 4 1 3 0 13:7 +6 0 1 3 =3
192 Solihull 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
193 Marine 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
194 Dereham Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
195 Lincoln United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
196 Harrogate Town 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
197 Hanwell Town 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
198 Margate 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
199 Walton Casuals 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
200 Workington 3 1 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
201 Tadcaster Albion 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
202 Gloucester City 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
203 Staines Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
204 Morpeth Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
205 Rushden 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
206 Hythe Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
207 Bognor Regis Town 2 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
208 Ossett United 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
209 Stalybridge 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
210 Altrincham 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
211 Tilbury 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
212 Hastings Utd 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
213 Hendon 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
214 Cleethorpes Town 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
215 Halifax 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
216 Thame United 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
217 Gateshead 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
218 Colwyn Bay 1 0 0 0 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
219 Dover Athletic 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
220 Melksham Town 3 2 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 3 -1
221 AFC Fylde 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
222 Barwell 4 1 2 0 9:7 +2 0 2 2 -1
223 Nuneaton Borough 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
224 Barnstaple Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
225 Sutton UTD 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
226 Beaconsfield SYCOB 3 1 1 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -1
227 Grantham Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
228 Trafford 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
229 Totton AFC 3 2 0 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
230 Billericay Town 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
231 Aylesbury 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
232 Kidderminster 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
233 Metropolitan Police 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
234 Clitheroe 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
235 Guiseley 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
236 Berkhamsted Town 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
237 Bedworth United 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
238 Chasetown 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
239 Yaxley 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 1 2 -1
240 Chester 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
241 Great Wakering Rovers 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
242 Rushall Olympic 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
243 Spennymoor Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
244 Witham Town 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
245 Bath City 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
246 St Ives Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
247 Hartlepool 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
248 Brentwood Town 1 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 1 -1
249 Kingstonian 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
250 Peterborough Sports 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
251 Welling 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
252 Stafford Rangers 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
253 St Neots Town 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
254 Wingate & Finchley 3 2 1 0 8:4 +4 0 1 2 =1
255 Tonbridge Angels 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
256 Welwyn Garden City 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
257 Ebbsfleet United 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
258 Cinderford Town 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
259 Witton Albion 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
260 Buxton 2 0 2 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =2
261 Maidenhead United 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
262 Larkhall Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
263 Truro City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
264 Loughborough Dynamo 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
265 Basingstoke Town 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
266 Pontefract Collieries 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
267 Droylsden 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
268 Ashford Town 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1

This page contains AFC Dunstable's team stats from FA Trophy 2018/2019. You can check AFC Dunstable's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.