Wed, 2018 December 19. @ 00:41 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Molesey

Compare with

FA Trophy 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.10.13 Three Bridges 0 : 1 Molesey - - -
1 2018.10.27 Molesey 0 : 1 Walton Casuals - - -
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 16
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 0.50
Goals/game 1.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 2 0 0 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/2)
Second 50% (1/2)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Solihull 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
2 Hereford 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +2
3 Egham Town 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
4 Loughborough Dynamo 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
5 Horsham 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 -1
6 Gainsborough 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
7 Pontefract Collieries 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
8 Fleet Town 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
9 Burgess Hill Town 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
10 Dorchester 5 4 1 0 11:2 +9 0 3 2 +4
11 Ashford Town 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
12 Paulton Rovers 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
13 Halesowen Town 3 2 0 1 9:10 -1 0 0 3 -1
14 Chalfont St Peter 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
15 Leek Town 4 1 2 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
16 Darlington 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
17 Larkhall Athletic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
18 Kingstonian 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
19 Scarborough 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
20 Hertford Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
21 Concord Rangers 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
22 Kendal Town 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
23 Welling 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
24 Slimbridge 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
25 Bedford T. 8 5 3 0 24:10 +14 0 2 6 +1
26 Witham Town 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
27 Blyth S. 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
28 Soham Town Rangers 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
29 Chelmsford City 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
30 Bath City 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
31 Hartley Wintney 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
32 Havant & W 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
33 Hartlepool 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
34 Bracknell Town 3 1 2 0 8:7 +1 0 0 3 =2
35 St Ives Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
36 Brackley Town 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
37 Farsley 5 3 1 1 13:5 +8 0 2 3 -1
38 Romania FC 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
39 Brentwood Town 4 2 1 1 10:8 +2 0 0 4 -1
40 Hemel Hempstead Town 3 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 +2
41 Canvey 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
42 Peterborough Sports 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
43 Prescot Cables 3 2 0 1 8:4 +4 0 1 2 -1
44 Swindon Supermarine 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
45 Lewes 4 2 1 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 -1
46 Spennymoor Town 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
47 Stamford 7 3 4 0 8:5 +3 0 6 1 =2
48 Ramsbottom United 8 5 3 0 16:5 +11 0 3 5 +1
49 Chippenham Town 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
50 Telford 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 +2
51 Clitheroe 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
52 Alderschot 2 0 1 1 3:10 -7 0 0 2 -1
53 Herne Bay 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 2 -1
54 Mickleover Sports 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 -1
55 Eastleigh 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
56 Grantham Town 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
57 Sevenoaks Town 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
58 Poole Town 4 2 1 1 10:7 +3 0 0 4 -1
59 Totton AFC 4 2 1 1 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -1
60 Aylesbury Utd. 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
61 Banbury United 3 1 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
62 Salford City 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
63 Billericay Town 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
64 Thatcham Town 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
65 Braintree Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Kidderminster 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
67 Greenwich Borough 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
68 East Thurrock United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
69 Farnborough 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
70 Aylesbury 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
71 Frickley 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
72 Bamber 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
73 Slough 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
74 Molesey 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
75 Metropolitan Police 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
76 Curzon Ashton 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
77 Barrow 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
78 Aveley 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 2 -1
79 FC United Of Manchester 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
80 Taunton Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
81 Trafford 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
82 Eastbourne 3 1 1 1 4:7 -3 0 1 2 -1
83 Wrexham 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
84 Kempston Rovers 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
85 Spalding United 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
86 Gateshead 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
87 Folkestone 3 2 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
88 East Grinstead Town 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
89 Needham Market 5 3 1 1 6:4 +2 0 4 1 -1
90 Northwood 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
91 Altrincham 2 1 0 1 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
92 Barking 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
93 Chorley 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
94 Hastings Utd 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
95 Weymouth 6 4 2 0 12:4 +8 0 3 3 +2
96 Stratford Town 6 3 2 1 9:8 +1 0 3 3 -1
97 Hendon 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
98 Basildon United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
99 Merthyr 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
100 Halifax 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
101 Wisbech 3 0 1 2 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
102 Worthing 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
103 Cleethorpes Town 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
104 Carlton Town 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
105 Ware 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
106 Grays 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
107 AFC Mansfield 6 2 3 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 -1
108 Thame United 4 2 1 1 7:7 0 0 2 2 -1
109 Chipstead 4 2 1 1 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
110 Kettering 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
111 Wimborne Town 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
112 North Ferriby United 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
113 Southport 3 1 1 1 2:1 +1 0 3 0 -1
114 Tilbury 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
115 Bromley 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
116 Leyton 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
117 Three Bridges 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
118 Harlow Town 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
119 Margate 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
120 Moneyfields 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
121 Stocksbridge Park Steels 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 +1
122 Workington 6 3 2 1 10:5 +5 0 3 3 -1
123 Boreham Wood 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
124 Kidlington 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
125 Frome Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
126 Belper Town 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
127 Marine 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
128 Faversham Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
129 Lincoln United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
130 Alfreton Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
131 Whyteleafe 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
132 Harrogate Town 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
133 Chesterfield 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
134 South Park 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
135 Mildenhall Town FC 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
136 Witton Albion 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
137 Hitchin 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
138 Hanwell Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
139 Whitstable Town 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
140 Maidstone United 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
141 Stafford Rangers 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
142 Bedfont Sports 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
143 Walton Casuals 3 2 0 1 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
144 Wingate & Finchley 5 4 1 0 11:6 +5 0 2 3 +2
145 Wealdstone 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
146 Dunstable Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
147 Tonbridge Angels 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
148 Dereham Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
149 Ramsgate 3 1 1 1 2:7 -5 0 2 1 -1
150 Ebbsfleet United 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
151 Hungerford Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
152 Bishop Storford 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
153 Welwyn Garden City 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
154 Newcastle Town 4 2 1 1 9:10 -1 0 0 4 -1
155 Radcliffe 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
156 Lancaster 5 3 1 1 7:6 +1 0 2 3 -1
157 Alvechurch 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
158 Cinderford Town 3 1 1 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
159 Leiston 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 3 -1
160 Marlow 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
161 North Leigh 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
162 Matlock Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
163 Coalville 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
164 St Neots Town 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
165 Cray Wanderers 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
166 Boston Utd. 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
167 Marske United 5 3 1 1 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -1
168 Warrington Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
169 Chester 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -1
170 Street 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
171 Ashton United 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
172 Rushall Olympic 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
173 Weston Super Mare 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
174 Phoenix Sports 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
175 Didcot Town 4 1 2 1 5:7 -2 0 1 3 -1
176 Nantwich Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
177 Guiseley 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
178 Biggleswade Town 4 4 0 0 9:4 +5 0 0 4 +4
179 Bedworth United 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
180 Cambridge City 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
181 Corinthian Casuals 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
182 Chasetown 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
183 Stockport 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
184 Blackfield & Langley 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
185 Haringey Borough 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
186 Mangotsfield United 3 1 2 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 =2
187 Kings Lynn 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =2
188 Yaxley 5 2 2 1 9:10 -1 0 2 3 -1
189 Harrow Borough 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
190 Gosport Borough 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
191 Hednesford 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
192 Westfield Surrey 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
193 Great Wakering Rovers 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
194 Chesham United 3 0 2 1 4:5 -1 0 2 1 -1
195 Hayes 6 4 1 1 8:5 +3 0 4 2 -1
196 Merstham 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
197 Yate Town 3 1 1 1 2:3 -1 0 3 0 -1
198 Berkhamsted Town 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
199 Cirencester Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
200 Dagenham & Redbridge 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
201 Potters Bar Town 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
202 Sutton UTD 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
203 Brightlingsea Regent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 -1
204 Kidsgrove Athletic 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
205 Colwyn Bay 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
206 Hornchurch 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
207 Haywards Heat Town 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
208 Maldon & Tiptree 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
209 Stourbridge 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
210 Dover Athletic 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
211 Bideford 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
212 AFC Fylde 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
213 Redditch 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
214 South Shields 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 0 3 -1
215 Nuneaton Borough 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
216 Torquay 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =2
217 Brighouse Town 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 -1
218 Carshalton Athletic 5 4 1 0 10:4 +6 0 2 3 +4
219 Tamworth 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
220 Basford United 4 3 0 1 9:7 +2 0 0 4 -1
221 Barwell 6 1 4 1 9:12 -3 0 3 3 -1
222 Hampton Richmond 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
223 Whitby 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
224 Barnstaple Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
225 Bristol Manor Farm 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
226 Oxford City 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
227 Bradford Park Avenue 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
228 Beaconsfield SYCOB 5 3 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 4 -1
229 Lowestoft Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
230 Tiverton 3 1 1 1 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
231 Sittingbourne 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
232 Leamington 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
233 York 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
234 Melksham Town 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 3 -1
235 Bognor Regis Town 3 0 2 1 5:7 -2 0 1 2 -1
236 Woking 3 1 2 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 =2
237 Kings Langley 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
238 Corby Town 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
239 Stalybridge 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 -1
240 AFC Dunstable 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
241 Whitehawk 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
242 Gloucester City 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
243 Gresley Rovers 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
244 Pickering Town 7 3 3 1 13:8 +5 0 2 5 -1
245 Dulwich Hamlet 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
246 Dartford 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
247 Staines Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
248 VCD Athletic 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
249 St. Albans 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
250 Rushden 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
251 Royston Town 4 2 1 1 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -1
252 Morpeth Town 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
253 Leatherhead 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
254 Droylsden 4 1 2 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
255 Dorking Wanderers 4 3 0 1 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
256 Hythe Town 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
257 Buxton 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 1 3 -1
258 Salisbury 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 2 +3
259 Ossett United 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
260 Enfield 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
261 Skelmersdale United 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
262 Maidenhead United 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
263 Tadcaster Albion 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
264 Truro City 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
265 Hyde United 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
266 Atherton Collieries 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
267 Basingstoke Town 3 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 3 =1
268 Barnet 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Chester 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
2 Newcastle Town 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 =1
3 Rushall Olympic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Alvechurch 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
5 Guiseley 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
6 North Leigh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
7 Bedworth United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Chasetown 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
9 Marske United 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +1
10 Kingstonian 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
11 Egham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Welling 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
13 Fleet Town 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
14 Witham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Bath City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Chalfont St Peter 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
17 Hartlepool 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Stocksbridge Park Steels 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
19 Witton Albion 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
20 Kidlington 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Stafford Rangers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
22 Faversham Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
23 Wingate & Finchley 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
24 Tonbridge Angels 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
25 South Park 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Ebbsfleet United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
27 Kings Langley 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
28 Droylsden 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
29 Whitehawk 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
30 Buxton 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
31 Pickering Town 4 2 2 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 =1
32 Maidenhead United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
33 VCD Athletic 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
34 Truro City 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
35 Basingstoke Town 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 =1
36 Wisbech 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
37 East Grinstead Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Grays 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
39 Chorley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Chipstead 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 =1
41 Southport 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
42 Basildon United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Leyton 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
44 Tamworth 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
45 Kidsgrove Athletic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Hampton Richmond 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
47 Haywards Heat Town 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
48 Bradford Park Avenue 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Bideford 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
50 Lowestoft Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Leamington 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
52 Brighouse Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 East Thurrock United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Herne Bay 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
55 Slough 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
56 Poole Town 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
57 Curzon Ashton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Taunton Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Thatcham Town 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
60 Wrexham 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
61 Ashton United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
62 Mangotsfield United 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
63 Phoenix Sports 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
64 Hednesford 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Biggleswade Town 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
66 Chesham United 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
67 Yate Town 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
68 Blackfield & Langley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Dagenham & Redbridge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Hertford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Farsley 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
72 Bedford T. 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 3 +4
73 Hemel Hempstead Town 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
74 Lewes 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
75 Hartley Wintney 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
76 Concord Rangers 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
77 Chippenham Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
78 Hungerford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Hanwell Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Lancaster 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
81 Walton Casuals 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
82 Leiston 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
83 Coalville 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
84 Dereham Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 Boston Utd. 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Hereford 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
87 Hythe Town 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
88 Horsham 4 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 3 -1
89 Ossett United 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
90 Dorchester 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 +3
91 Tadcaster Albion 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Paulton Rovers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Leek Town 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
94 Morpeth Town 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
95 Harlow Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Cleethorpes Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Boreham Wood 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
98 Thame United 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
99 Belper Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
100 Alfreton Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Tilbury 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 Chesterfield 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
103 Woking 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
104 Barwell 2 0 2 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =2
105 Corby Town 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
106 Barnstaple Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Gresley Rovers 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 Beaconsfield SYCOB 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
109 Dartford 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
110 St. Albans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Melksham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Aylesbury 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 Folkestone 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
114 Metropolitan Police 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
115 Northwood 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Weymouth 3 1 2 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
117 Trafford 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Frickley 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
119 Merthyr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Potters Bar Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Yaxley 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
122 Hornchurch 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
123 Great Wakering Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
124 Stourbridge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Redditch 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Berkhamsted Town 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
127 Torquay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Alderschot 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
129 Brentwood Town 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 =1
130 Eastleigh 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Peterborough Sports 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
132 Aylesbury Utd. 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
133 Spennymoor Town 2 2 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 2 +2
134 Salford City 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
135 Braintree Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 St Ives Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Warrington Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Welwyn Garden City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Weston Super Mare 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Cinderford Town 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 =1
141 Nantwich Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Cambridge City 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
143 St Neots Town 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
144 Stockport 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
145 Scarborough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Loughborough Dynamo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
147 Kendal Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Pontefract Collieries 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Blyth S. 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
150 Ashford Town 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
151 Chelmsford City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Havant & W 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Larkhall Athletic 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
154 Moneyfields 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Hitchin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Frome Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Maidstone United 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
158 Wealdstone 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Whyteleafe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Ramsgate 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
161 Leatherhead 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 AFC Dunstable 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
163 Salisbury 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
164 Dulwich Hamlet 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
165 Skelmersdale United 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
166 Hyde United 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
167 Royston Town 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
168 Barnet 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
169 Worthing 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
170 Needham Market 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
171 Ware 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Barking 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
173 Kettering 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
174 Stratford Town 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
175 North Ferriby United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Bromley 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
177 Spalding United 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 Carshalton Athletic 4 4 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 +4
179 Brightlingsea Regent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
180 Whitby 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
181 Maldon & Tiptree 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
182 Oxford City 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
183 Tiverton 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
184 South Shields 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
185 York 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Farnborough 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
187 Mickleover Sports 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
188 Bamber 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Sevenoaks Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Barrow 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
191 Banbury United 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
192 FC United Of Manchester 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Eastbourne 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
194 Greenwich Borough 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
195 Street 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
196 Kings Lynn 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
197 Didcot Town 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
198 Gosport Borough 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
199 Hayes 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
200 Corinthian Casuals 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Cirencester Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Brackley Town 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
203 Slimbridge 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
204 Canvey 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
205 Soham Town Rangers 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
206 Swindon Supermarine 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
207 Stamford 4 2 2 0 3:0 +3 0 4 0 =1
208 Bracknell Town 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
209 Telford 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
210 Mildenhall Town FC 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
211 Bishop Storford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Whitstable Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Radcliffe 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
214 Bedfont Sports 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
215 Marlow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
216 Dunstable Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
217 Matlock Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Cray Wanderers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
219 Solihull 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
220 Dorking Wanderers 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
221 Gainsborough 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
222 Enfield 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
223 Burgess Hill Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
224 Halesowen Town 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
225 Atherton Collieries 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
226 Darlington 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
227 Margate 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
228 Carlton Town 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
229 Workington 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
230 AFC Mansfield 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 =2
231 Marine 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
232 Wimborne Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
233 Lincoln United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
234 Harrogate Town 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
235 Three Bridges 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
236 Basford United 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
237 Stalybridge 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
238 Bristol Manor Farm 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
239 Gloucester City 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
240 Staines Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
241 Sittingbourne 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
242 Rushden 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
243 Bognor Regis Town 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
244 Gateshead 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
245 Molesey 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
246 Altrincham 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
247 Aveley 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
248 Hastings Utd 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
249 Hendon 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
250 Kempston Rovers 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
251 Halifax 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
252 Haringey Borough 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
253 Sutton UTD 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
254 Harrow Borough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
255 Colwyn Bay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
256 Westfield Surrey 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
257 Dover Athletic 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
258 Merstham 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
259 AFC Fylde 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
260 Nuneaton Borough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
261 Clitheroe 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
262 Romania FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
263 Grantham Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
264 Prescot Cables 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
265 Totton AFC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
266 Billericay Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
267 Ramsbottom United 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
268 Kidderminster 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Chester 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
2 Newcastle Town 2 1 0 0 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
3 Rushall Olympic 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
4 Alvechurch 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
5 Guiseley 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
6 North Leigh 1 0 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 0 =1
7 Bedworth United 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
8 Chasetown 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
9 Marske United 3 2 0 0 7:4 +3 0 2 1 -1
10 Kingstonian 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
11 Egham Town 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
12 Welling 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
13 Fleet Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
14 Witham Town 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
15 Bath City 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
16 Chalfont St Peter 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
17 Hartlepool 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
18 Stocksbridge Park Steels 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 =1
19 Witton Albion 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
20 Kidlington 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
21 Stafford Rangers 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
22 Faversham Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
23 Wingate & Finchley 3 2 1 0 8:4 +4 0 1 2 =1
24 Tonbridge Angels 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
25 South Park 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
26 Ebbsfleet United 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
27 Kings Langley 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
28 Droylsden 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
29 Whitehawk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
30 Buxton 2 0 2 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =2
31 Pickering Town 3 1 1 0 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
32 Maidenhead United 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
33 VCD Athletic 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
34 Truro City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Basingstoke Town 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
36 Wisbech 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
37 East Grinstead Town 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
38 Grays 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
39 Chorley 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
40 Chipstead 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
41 Southport 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
42 Basildon United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
43 Leyton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Tamworth 2 0 1 0 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -1
45 Kidsgrove Athletic 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
46 Hampton Richmond 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
47 Haywards Heat Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
48 Bradford Park Avenue 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
49 Bideford 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
50 Lowestoft Town 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
51 Leamington 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
52 Brighouse Town 2 1 0 0 5:7 -2 0 0 2 -1
53 East Thurrock United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
54 Herne Bay 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
55 Slough 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
56 Poole Town 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
57 Curzon Ashton 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
58 Taunton Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
59 Thatcham Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
60 Wrexham 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Ashton United 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
62 Mangotsfield United 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 0 =1
63 Phoenix Sports 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Hednesford 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
65 Biggleswade Town 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
66 Chesham United 2 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
67 Yate Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
68 Blackfield & Langley 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
69 Dagenham & Redbridge 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
70 Hertford Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
71 Farsley 3 2 0 0 10:4 +6 0 1 2 -1
72 Bedford T. 4 1 3 0 13:7 +6 0 1 3 =3
73 Hemel Hempstead Town 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
74 Lewes 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
75 Hartley Wintney 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
76 Concord Rangers 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
77 Chippenham Town 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
78 Hungerford Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
79 Hanwell Town 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
80 Lancaster 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
81 Walton Casuals 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
82 Leiston 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
83 Coalville 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
84 Dereham Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
85 Boston Utd. 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
86 Hereford 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
87 Hythe Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
88 Horsham 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
89 Ossett United 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Dorchester 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +1
91 Tadcaster Albion 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
92 Paulton Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
93 Leek Town 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 =1
94 Morpeth Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
95 Harlow Town 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
96 Cleethorpes Town 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
97 Boreham Wood 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
98 Thame United 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
99 Belper Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
100 Alfreton Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
101 Tilbury 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
102 Chesterfield 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
103 Woking 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
104 Barwell 4 1 2 0 9:7 +2 0 2 2 -1
105 Corby Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
106 Barnstaple Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
107 Gresley Rovers 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
108 Beaconsfield SYCOB 3 1 1 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -1
109 Dartford 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
110 St. Albans 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
111 Melksham Town 3 2 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 3 -1
112 Aylesbury 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
113 Folkestone 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
114 Metropolitan Police 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Northwood 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
116 Weymouth 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 0 2 1 +3
117 Trafford 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
118 Frickley 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
119 Merthyr 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
120 Potters Bar Town 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
121 Yaxley 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 1 2 -1
122 Hornchurch 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
123 Great Wakering Rovers 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
124 Stourbridge 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
125 Redditch 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
126 Berkhamsted Town 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
127 Torquay 2 0 2 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =2
128 Alderschot 1 0 0 0 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
129 Brentwood Town 1 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Eastleigh 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
131 Peterborough Sports 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
132 Aylesbury Utd. 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
133 Spennymoor Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
134 Salford City 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
135 Braintree Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 St Ives Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
137 Warrington Town 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
138 Welwyn Garden City 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
139 Weston Super Mare 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
140 Cinderford Town 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
141 Nantwich Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
142 Cambridge City 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
143 St Neots Town 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
144 Stockport 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
145 Scarborough 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
146 Loughborough Dynamo 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
147 Kendal Town 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
148 Pontefract Collieries 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
149 Blyth S. 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
150 Ashford Town 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
151 Chelmsford City 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
152 Havant & W 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
153 Larkhall Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
154 Moneyfields 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
155 Hitchin 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
156 Frome Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
157 Maidstone United 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
158 Wealdstone 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
159 Whyteleafe 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
160 Ramsgate 2 0 1 0 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
161 Leatherhead 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
162 AFC Dunstable 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
163 Salisbury 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
164 Dulwich Hamlet 2 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 0 -1
165 Skelmersdale United 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
166 Hyde United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
167 Royston Town 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 -1
168 Barnet 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
169 Worthing 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
170 Needham Market 4 2 1 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
171 Ware 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
172 Barking 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
173 Kettering 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
174 Stratford Town 3 1 1 0 5:6 -1 0 2 1 -1
175 North Ferriby United 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
176 Bromley 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
177 Spalding United 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
178 Carshalton Athletic 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
179 Brightlingsea Regent 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 =1
180 Whitby 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
181 Maldon & Tiptree 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
182 Oxford City 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
183 Tiverton 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 0 =1
184 South Shields 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
185 York 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
186 Farnborough 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
187 Mickleover Sports 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
188 Bamber 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
189 Sevenoaks Town 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
190 Barrow 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
191 Banbury United 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
192 FC United Of Manchester 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
193 Eastbourne 1 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 +1
194 Greenwich Borough 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
195 Street 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
196 Kings Lynn 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
197 Didcot Town 2 0 1 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
198 Gosport Borough 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
199 Hayes 5 4 0 0 8:5 +3 0 3 2 -1
200 Corinthian Casuals 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
201 Cirencester Town 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
202 Brackley Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
203 Slimbridge 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
204 Canvey 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
205 Soham Town Rangers 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
206 Swindon Supermarine 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
207 Stamford 3 1 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 =1
208 Bracknell Town 2 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 =1
209 Telford 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
210 Mildenhall Town FC 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
211 Bishop Storford 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
212 Whitstable Town 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
213 Radcliffe 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
214 Bedfont Sports 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
215 Marlow 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
216 Dunstable Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
217 Matlock Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
218 Cray Wanderers 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
219 Solihull 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
220 Dorking Wanderers 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
221 Gainsborough 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
222 Enfield 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
223 Burgess Hill Town 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
224 Halesowen Town 2 1 0 0 8:8 0 0 0 2 -1
225 Atherton Collieries 1 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 =1
226 Darlington 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
227 Margate 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
228 Carlton Town 2 1 1 0 8:1 +7 0 1 1 =1
229 Workington 3 1 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
230 AFC Mansfield 3 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 3 0 -1
231 Marine 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
232 Wimborne Town 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
233 Lincoln United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
234 Harrogate Town 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
235 Three Bridges 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
236 Basford United 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
237 Stalybridge 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
238 Bristol Manor Farm 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
239 Gloucester City 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
240 Staines Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
241 Sittingbourne 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
242 Rushden 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
243 Bognor Regis Town 2 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
244 Gateshead 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
245 Molesey 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
246 Altrincham 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
247 Aveley 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
248 Hastings Utd 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
249 Hendon 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
250 Kempston Rovers 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
251 Halifax 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
252 Haringey Borough 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
253 Sutton UTD 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
254 Harrow Borough 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
255 Colwyn Bay 1 0 0 0 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
256 Westfield Surrey 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
257 Dover Athletic 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
258 Merstham 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
259 AFC Fylde 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
260 Nuneaton Borough 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
261 Clitheroe 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
262 Romania FC 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
263 Grantham Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
264 Prescot Cables 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
265 Totton AFC 3 2 0 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
266 Billericay Town 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
267 Ramsbottom United 5 2 3 0 9:3 +6 0 2 3 =3
268 Kidderminster 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0

This page contains Molesey's team stats from FA Trophy 2018/2019. You can check Molesey's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.