Mon, 2018 April 23. @ 21:10 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Ucraine Premier League 2017/2018

Next matches

Home Away 1 X 2 H2H
Fri, 2018 April 27. @ 16:00
Illichivets Mariupol Shahtior Donetsk - - -
Sat, 2018 April 28. @ 13:00
Zirka Kirovohrad Donetsk Olimpic - - -
Karpaty Lvov Oleksandrija FK - - -
Sat, 2018 April 28. @ 16:00
Stal Dniprodzerzhinsk Černomorec Oděsa - - -
Sun, 2018 April 29. @ 13:00
Zorya Luhansk Veres Rivne - - -
Sun, 2018 April 29. @ 18:30
Vorskla Poltava Dinamo Kiev - - -

Latest results

All results
Home Score Away 1 X 2
Sun, 2018 April 22. @ 16:00
Veres Rivne 1 : 4 Dinamo Kiev 8.95 4.48 1.31
Sun, 2018 April 22. @ 13:00
Zorya Luhansk 3 : 1 Illichivets Mariupol 1.74 3.52 4.05
Donetsk Olimpic 0 : 2 Karpaty Lvov 2.52 2.88 2.80
Sat, 2018 April 21. @ 16:00
Shahtior Donetsk 4 : 2 Vorskla Poltava 1.12 7.05 14.00
Sat, 2018 April 21. @ 13:00
Černomorec Oděsa 1 : 3 Oleksandrija FK 3.14 2.94 2.22
Stal Dniprodzerzhinsk 1 : 1 Zirka Kirovohrad 2.50 2.85 2.81
Sun, 2018 April 15. @ 18:30
Zorya Luhansk 0 : 3 Vorskla Poltava 1.73 3.32 4.32
Stal Dniprodzerzhinsk 0 : 1 Karpaty Lvov 2.81 2.87 2.47
Sun, 2018 April 15. @ 16:00
Zirka Kirovohrad 2 : 1 Černomorec Oděsa 2.30 2.96 2.98
Sun, 2018 April 15. @ 13:00
Donetsk Olimpic 0 : 0 Oleksandrija FK 2.00 3.00 3.62
Sat, 2018 April 14. @ 16:00
Shahtior Donetsk 0 : 1 Dinamo Kiev 1.55 3.68 5.44
Sat, 2018 April 14. @ 13:00
Illichivets Mariupol 2 : 0 Veres Rivne 2.23 2.89 3.17
Mon, 2018 April 09. @ 13:00
Karpaty Lvov 2 : 1 Zirka Kirovohrad 1.86 3.19 4.10
Sat, 2018 April 07. @ 18:30
Vorskla Poltava 1 : 0 Illichivets Mariupol 2.18 2.97 3.24
Sat, 2018 April 07. @ 16:00
Černomorec Oděsa 3 : 1 Donetsk Olimpic 2.71 2.94 2.54

Groups

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Championship Group
1 Shahtior Donetsk 28 21 3 4 66:21 +45 66
2 Dinamo Kiev 28 19 6 3 59:23 +36 63
3 Vorskla Poltava 28 13 5 10 34:33 +1 44
4 Zorya Luhansk 28 10 10 8 42:39 +3 40
5 Illichivets Mariupol 28 10 6 12 35:37 -2 36
6 Veres Rivne 28 7 12 9 27:27 0 33
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Relegation Group
1 Donetsk Olimpic 28 8 9 11 28:32 -4 33
2 Oleksandrija FK 28 6 15 7 25:25 0 33
3 Karpaty Lvov 28 7 11 10 22:41 -19 32
4 Zirka Kirovohrad 28 6 9 13 19:37 -18 27
5 Stal Dniprodzerzhinsk 28 5 8 15 19:37 -18 23
6 Černomorec Oděsa 28 4 10 14 22:46 -24 22

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Regular Season
1 Shahtior Donetsk 22 16 3 3 51:18 +33 51
2 Dinamo Kiev 22 13 6 3 42:20 +22 45
3 Vorskla Poltava 22 11 4 7 28:22 +6 37
4 Zorya Luhansk 22 8 9 5 38:28 +10 33
5 Illichivets Mariupol 22 9 5 8 30:27 +3 32
6 Veres Rivne 22 7 11 4 26:17 +9 32
7 Donetsk Olimpic 22 7 7 8 24:26 -2 28
8 Oleksandrija FK 22 4 11 7 19:23 -4 23
9 Karpaty Lvov 22 3 10 9 13:35 -22 19
10 Zirka Kirovohrad 22 4 7 11 13:31 -18 19
11 Černomorec Oděsa 22 3 9 10 16:36 -20 18
12 Stal Dniprodzerzhinsk 22 3 6 13 15:32 -17 15
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Championship Group
1 Dinamo Kiev 14 12 2 0 37:6 +31 38
2 Shahtior Donetsk 14 10 1 3 34:11 +23 31
3 Illichivets Mariupol 14 7 3 4 23:15 +8 24
4 Vorskla Poltava 14 6 5 3 13:13 0 23
5 Zorya Luhansk 14 5 5 4 22:19 +3 20
6 Veres Rivne 14 3 6 5 14:17 -3 15
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Relegation Group
1 Donetsk Olimpic 14 5 4 5 15:18 -3 19
2 Oleksandrija FK 14 4 7 3 14:9 +5 19
3 Karpaty Lvov 14 4 4 6 15:25 -10 16
4 Zirka Kirovohrad 14 4 4 6 10:17 -7 16
5 Černomorec Oděsa 14 3 6 5 14:18 -4 15
6 Stal Dniprodzerzhinsk 14 1 5 8 6:13 -7 8

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Regular Season
1 Dinamo Kiev 11 9 2 0 28:6 +22 29
2 Shahtior Donetsk 11 8 1 2 27:8 +19 25
3 Illichivets Mariupol 11 6 2 3 19:12 +7 20
4 Vorskla Poltava 11 5 4 2 12:10 +2 19
5 Donetsk Olimpic 11 5 3 3 15:15 0 18
6 Zorya Luhansk 11 4 5 2 19:12 +7 17
7 Veres Rivne 11 3 6 2 13:10 +3 15
8 Oleksandrija FK 11 3 5 3 11:8 +3 14
9 Černomorec Oděsa 11 2 6 3 10:13 -3 12
10 Zirka Kirovohrad 11 3 3 5 7:14 -7 12
11 Karpaty Lvov 11 2 4 5 10:20 -10 10
12 Stal Dniprodzerzhinsk 11 1 3 7 5:11 -6 6
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Championship Group
1 Shahtior Donetsk 14 11 2 1 32:10 +22 35
2 Dinamo Kiev 14 7 4 3 22:17 +5 25
3 Vorskla Poltava 14 7 0 7 21:20 +1 21
4 Zorya Luhansk 14 5 5 4 20:20 0 20
5 Veres Rivne 14 4 6 4 13:10 +3 18
6 Illichivets Mariupol 14 3 3 8 12:22 -10 12
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Relegation Group
1 Karpaty Lvov 14 3 7 4 7:16 -9 16
2 Stal Dniprodzerzhinsk 14 4 3 7 13:24 -11 15
3 Donetsk Olimpic 14 3 5 6 13:14 -1 14
4 Oleksandrija FK 14 2 8 4 11:16 -5 14
5 Zirka Kirovohrad 14 2 5 7 9:20 -11 11
6 Černomorec Oděsa 14 1 4 9 8:28 -20 7

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Regular Season
1 Shahtior Donetsk 11 8 2 1 24:10 +14 26
2 Vorskla Poltava 11 6 0 5 16:12 +4 18
3 Veres Rivne 11 4 5 2 13:7 +6 17
4 Zorya Luhansk 11 4 4 3 19:16 +3 16
5 Dinamo Kiev 11 4 4 3 14:14 0 16
6 Illichivets Mariupol 11 3 3 5 11:15 -4 12
7 Donetsk Olimpic 11 2 4 5 9:11 -2 10
8 Stal Dniprodzerzhinsk 11 2 3 6 10:21 -11 9
9 Oleksandrija FK 11 1 6 4 8:15 -7 9
10 Karpaty Lvov 11 1 6 4 3:15 -12 9
11 Zirka Kirovohrad 11 1 4 6 6:17 -11 7
12 Černomorec Oděsa 11 1 3 7 6:23 -17 6

This page contains upcoming matches from Premier League 2017/2018, the most important statistics, the list of previous winners, detailed home, away and total standings in this competitions. You can also find the list of teams playing in this competition, the list of archived seasons. You can reach the team's own stats page from here and you can also compare teams based on upcoming matches by clicking the appropiate icon.