UEFA Cup
UEFA 155 teams
-
3/8/07
19:45 0 : 0 -
3/15/07
21:30 4 : 0
-
3/8/07
20:45 2 : 1 -
3/15/07
22:00 3 : 1
-
3/8/07
20:30 4 : 2 -
3/15/07
20:35 2 : 0
-
3/8/07
20:45 0 : 1 -
3/14/07
20:45 2 : 0
-
3/8/07
19:00 2 : 1 -
3/14/07
18:15 3 : 0
-
3/8/07
21:05 1 : 1 -
3/14/07
20:45 1 : 0
-
3/8/07
20:45 2 : 2 -
3/15/07
19:30 2 : 3
-
4/5/07
20:45 3 : 2 -
4/12/07
20:45 0 : 0
-
4/5/07
20:45 0 : 0 -
4/12/07
20:45 4 : 1
-
4/5/07
19:00 0 : 3 -
4/12/07
20:45 1 : 0
-
4/26/07
20:45 3 : 0 -
5/3/07
20:45 1 : 2
-
5/16/07
20:45 2 : 3
UEFA Cup Standings
Group A
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Glasgow Rangers | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8:4 | +4 |
2 | Maccabi Haifa | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 |
3 | Livorno | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 |
4 | Auxerre | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 |
5 | Partizan Belgrade | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2:7 | -5 |
Group B
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tottenham | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 9:2 | +7 |
2 | Dinamo Bucharest | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 |
3 | Leverkusen | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 |
4 | Besiktas | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4:7 | -3 |
5 | Club Brugge | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 |
Group C
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alkmaar AZ | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 12:5 | +7 |
2 | Sevilla | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:2 | +5 |
3 | Braga | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6:5 | +1 |
4 | Slovan Liberec | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6:7 | -1 |
5 | Grasshoppers Zürich | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3:15 | -12 |
Group D
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Parma | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 |
2 | Osasuna | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:4 | +3 |
3 | Lens | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 |
4 | Odense | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 |
5 | Heerenveen | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 |
Group E
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Blackburn Rovers | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 |
2 | Nancy | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:4 | +3 |
3 | Feyenoord | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 |
4 | Wisla Kraków | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6:8 | -2 |
5 | FC Basel | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4:9 | -5 |
Group F
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Espaňol Barcelona | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 11:2 | +9 |
2 | Ajax Amsterdam | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6:2 | +4 |
3 | Zulte Waregem | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9:11 | -2 |
4 | Sparta Praha | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 |
5 | Austria Wien | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1:9 | -8 |
Group G
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Panathinaikos Athens | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 |
2 | PSG | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 |
3 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7:7 | 0 |
4 | Rapid Bucharest | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 |
5 | Mladá Boleslav | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 |
Group H
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Newcastle | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 |
2 | Celta Vigo | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 |
3 | Fenerbahce | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:4 | +1 |
4 | Palermo | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 |
5 | Eintracht Frankfurt | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 |
Table Overall
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | Orasje NK | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:7 | -7 |
- | Xanthi | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4:8 | -4 |
- | West Ham | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:4 | -4 |
- | Hearts of Midlothian | - | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 |
- | Trabzonspor | - | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 |
- | FCSB | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:3 | -3 |
- | Rabotnički | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:7 | -5 |
- | Nistru Otači | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:3 | -3 |
- | Standard Liege | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:4 | -4 |
- | Groningen | - | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 |
- | Twente Enschede | - | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
- | Roeselare | - | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9:8 | +1 |
- | Dinamo Tirana KS | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 |
- | Apoel Nikósia | - | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8:3 | +5 |
- | Athens AEK | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:4 | -4 |
- | Iraklis Saloniki | - | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 |
- | Zimbru Chișinău | - | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2:5 | -3 |
- | Sarajevo FK | - | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6:2 | +4 |
- | Zaglebie Lubin | - | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
- | Hertha Berlin | - | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 |
- | Gretna | - | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:7 | -4 |
- | Bordeaux | - | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
- | Plock | - | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
- | Marseille | - | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6:7 | -1 |
- | Randers Freja | - | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6:9 | -3 |
- | Loveč Liteks | - | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10:5 | +5 |
- | Legia Warszawa | - | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
- | Lokomotiva Sofia | - | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 11:3 | +8 |
- | CSKA Sofia | - | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7:3 | +4 |
- | Vardar Skopje | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:7 | -5 |
- | Etzella Ettelbrück | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:7 | -7 |
- | Vaduz FC | - | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6:3 | +3 |
- | MIKA Ashtarak | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 |
- | Qarabag FK | - | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 |
- | Omonia Nikósia | - | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 |
- | Glentoran Belfast | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:2 | -2 |
- | Llanelli AFC | - | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:7 | -4 |
- | Skala IF | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:4 | -4 |
- | Ranger's FC | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:5 | -5 |
- | Karvan Yevlax | - | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 |
- | Makedonia Gjorče Petrov | - | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 |
- | Ameri Tbilisi | - | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 |
- | Jeunesse Esch | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:5 | -5 |
- | Murata | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:7 | -6 |
- | Sliema Wanderers | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:6 | -6 |
- | Kayserispor | - | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8:5 | +3 |
- | FC Sion | - | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 |
- | Beitar Jerusalem | - | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
- | Urartu Yerevan | - | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 |
- | Brøndby IF | - | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 9:7 | +2 |
- | Red Star Belgrade | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 |
- | Portadown FC | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 |
- | Rhyl FC | - | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
- | Hajduk Kula | - | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
- | Nacional | - | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 |
- | Setúbal | - | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 |
- | Benfica Lisabon | - | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9:7 | +2 |
- | Tirana SK | - | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 |
- | Atromitos Athinon FC | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:6 | -5 |
- | Chievo Verona | - | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 |
- | Bnei Yehuda | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:6 | -6 |
- | Kairat Almaty | - | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 |
- | Brann Bergen | - | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6:4 | +2 |
- | WIT Georgia Tbilisi | - | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 |
- | Trnava | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:2 | -2 |
- | Fehérvár | - | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 |
- | Tobol Kostanay | - | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 |
- | Gefle | - | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
- | Metalurg Záporožís | - | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 |
- | Shakhtar Donetsk | - | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6:5 | +1 |
- | Skonto Riga | - | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6:2 | +4 |
- | Chornomorets Odesa | - | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 |
- | SV Ried | - | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 |
- | Ventspils FK | - | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 |
- | Derry City | - | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9:5 | +4 |
- | Atvidabergs FF | - | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 11:12 | -1 |
- | Hibernians Paola | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:9 | -8 |
- | Koper | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:6 | -6 |
- | Dynamo Minsk | - | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 |
- | Bate Barysau | - | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 |
- | Lyn SFK | - | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
- | HJK Helsinki | - | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4:4 | 0 |
- | Valkeakoski Haka | - | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
- | Valur Reykjavík | - | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 |
- | Start Kristiansand | - | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7:10 | -3 |
- | Akranes IA | - | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 |
- | Bělehrad OFK | - | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:5 | -3 |
- | Molde FK | - | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 |
- | Vikingur Gotu | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 |
- | Ethnikos Achnas | - | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7:5 | +2 |
- | Suduva Marijampole | - | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:8 | -4 |
- | Petržalka FC | - | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11:10 | +1 |
- | Domzale | - | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9:4 | +5 |
- | Maribor Branik NK | - | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 |
- | Spartak Moskva | - | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 |
- | Drogheda United | - | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 |
- | Slavia Praha | - | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2:2 | 0 |
- | Levadia Tallin | - | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5:5 | 0 |
- | Mattersburg SV | - | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
- | Flora Tallin | - | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1:5 | -4 |
- | HNK Rijeka | - | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 |
- | Varteks Varazdin | - | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 |
- | Dinamo Zagreb | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 |
- | Újpest | - | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 |
- | Lokomotiv Moskva | - | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 |
- | IFK Göteborg | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:2 | -2 |
- | FC Rubin Kazan | - | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5:2 | +3 |
- | CSKA Moskva | - | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 |
- | Ružomberok | - | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
- | Austria Kärnten SK | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:3 | -3 |
- | Werder Bremen | - | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 12:9 | +3 |
- | Young Boys Bern | - | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7:4 | +3 |
- | FBK Kaunas | - | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 |
- | RB Salzburg | - | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 |
- | Schalke 04 | - | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 |
1 | Espaňol Barcelona | 12 | 15 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 34:11 | +23 |
2 | Tottenham | 12 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 20:10 | +10 |
3 | Alkmaar AZ | 10 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 26:21 | +5 |
4 | Blackburn Rovers | 10 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 12:6 | +6 |
5 | Glasgow Rangers | 10 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 16:8 | +8 |
6 | Newcastle | 10 | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 16:7 | +9 |
7 | Parma | 9 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 8:8 | 0 |
8 | Sevilla | 7 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 28:13 | +15 |
9 | Ajax Amsterdam | 7 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 18:8 | +10 |
10 | Osasuna | 7 | 14 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 17:10 | +7 |
11 | Nancy | 7 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 11:8 | +3 |
12 | Maccabi Haifa | 7 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 10:10 | 0 |
13 | Dinamo Bucharest | 7 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 26:15 | +11 |
14 | Panathinaikos Athens | 7 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 6:8 | -2 |
15 | Braga | 6 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 14:13 | +1 |
16 | Zulte Waregem | 6 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 13:17 | -4 |
17 | PSG | 5 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 15:8 | +7 |
18 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 5 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 17:15 | +2 |
19 | Livorno | 5 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 9:9 | 0 |
20 | Celta Vigo | 5 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 11:9 | +2 |
21 | Feyenoord | 5 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 6:7 | -1 |
22 | Slovan Liberec | 5 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10:8 | +2 |
23 | Fenerbahce | 4 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 15:10 | +5 |
24 | Auxerre | 4 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 17:11 | +6 |
25 | Lens | 4 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 13:11 | +2 |
26 | Rapid Bucharest | 4 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 12:5 | +7 |
27 | Leverkusen | 4 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 14:14 | 0 |
28 | Odense | 4 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 14:9 | +5 |
29 | Heerenveen | 4 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5:4 | +1 |
30 | Sparta Praha | 4 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 |
31 | Palermo | 4 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7:6 | +1 |
32 | Eintracht Frankfurt | 3 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 10:7 | +3 |
33 | Mladá Boleslav | 3 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 |
34 | Wisla Kraków | 3 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 9:10 | -1 |
35 | Besiktas | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6:9 | -3 |
36 | Club Brugge | 2 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 13:10 | +3 |
37 | FC Basel | 2 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 16:14 | +2 |
38 | Partizan Belgrade | 1 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 9:12 | -3 |
154 | Austria Wien | 0 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3:10 | -7 |
155 | Grasshoppers Zürich | 0 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 14:16 | -2 |
Group A Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maccabi Haifa | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 |
2 | Glasgow Rangers | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
3 | Livorno | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 |
4 | Partizan Belgrade | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:5 | -3 |
5 | Auxerre | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 |
Group B Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tottenham | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 |
2 | Dinamo Bucharest | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 |
3 | Besiktas | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 |
4 | Leverkusen | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 |
5 | Club Brugge | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 |
Group C Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Braga | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 |
2 | Alkmaar AZ | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 |
3 | Slovan Liberec | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 |
4 | Sevilla | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 |
5 | Grasshoppers Zürich | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:9 | -7 |
Group D Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Osasuna | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 |
2 | Lens | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 |
3 | Parma | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 |
4 | Heerenveen | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
5 | Odense | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 |
Group E Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nancy | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 |
2 | Blackburn Rovers | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
3 | Feyenoord | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 |
4 | Wisla Kraków | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 |
5 | FC Basel | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 |
Group F Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Espaňol Barcelona | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 |
2 | Zulte Waregem | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 |
3 | Ajax Amsterdam | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 |
4 | Sparta Praha | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 |
5 | Austria Wien | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 |
Group G Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Panathinaikos Athens | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
2 | PSG | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 |
3 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 |
4 | Rapid Bucharest | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
5 | Mladá Boleslav | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 |
Group H Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Newcastle | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 |
2 | Fenerbahce | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 |
3 | Celta Vigo | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 |
4 | Palermo | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
5 | Eintracht Frankfurt | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
Table Overall Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Espaňol Barcelona | 6 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 24:0 | +24 |
2 | Dinamo Bucharest | 6 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 15:0 | +15 |
3 | Tottenham | 6 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 12:0 | +12 |
4 | Braga | 6 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 11:0 | +11 |
5 | Glasgow Rangers | 6 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 10:0 | +10 |
6 | Newcastle | 6 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 10:0 | +10 |
7 | Nancy | 6 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:0 | +8 |
8 | Blackburn Rovers | 6 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 |
9 | Maccabi Haifa | 6 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 |
10 | Alkmaar AZ | 4 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 12:0 | +12 |
11 | Fenerbahce | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 10:0 | +10 |
12 | Osasuna | 4 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 |
13 | Celta Vigo | 4 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 |
14 | Slovan Liberec | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 |
15 | Panathinaikos Athens | 4 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
16 | Feyenoord | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
17 | Sevilla | 3 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 14:0 | +14 |
18 | PSG | 3 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 12:0 | +12 |
19 | Lens | 3 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 12:0 | +12 |
20 | Leverkusen | 3 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 11:0 | +11 |
21 | Ajax Amsterdam | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10:0 | +10 |
22 | Zulte Waregem | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 |
23 | Wisla Kraków | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
24 | Besiktas | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
25 | Parma | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
26 | Heerenveen | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
27 | FC Basel | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 13:0 | +13 |
28 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 9:0 | +9 |
29 | Rapid Bucharest | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 9:0 | +9 |
30 | Club Brugge | 2 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 8:0 | +8 |
31 | Auxerre | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10:0 | +10 |
32 | Partizan Belgrade | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:0 | +8 |
33 | Livorno | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 |
34 | Eintracht Frankfurt | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
35 | Odense | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
36 | Palermo | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
37 | Mladá Boleslav | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
38 | Sparta Praha | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
39 | Werder Bremen | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10:0 | +10 |
40 | Brøndby IF | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9:0 | +9 |
41 | Grasshoppers Zürich | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9:0 | +9 |
42 | Loveč Liteks | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:0 | +8 |
43 | Lokomotiva Sofia | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:0 | +8 |
44 | Roeselare | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 |
45 | CSKA Sofia | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 |
46 | Start Kristiansand | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 |
47 | Petržalka FC | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 |
48 | Atvidabergs FF | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
49 | Ethnikos Achnas | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
50 | Domzale | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
51 | Apoel Nikósia | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
52 | Sarajevo FK | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
53 | Randers Freja | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
54 | Kayserispor | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
55 | Benfica Lisabon | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
56 | Brann Bergen | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
57 | Skonto Riga | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
58 | Drogheda United | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
59 | Young Boys Bern | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
60 | Xanthi | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
61 | Trabzonspor | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
62 | Hertha Berlin | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
63 | Metalurg Záporožís | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
64 | Shakhtar Donetsk | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
65 | Derry City | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
66 | Levadia Tallin | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
67 | FC Rubin Kazan | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
68 | Vaduz FC | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
69 | Omonia Nikósia | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
70 | Ameri Tbilisi | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
71 | Tirana SK | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
72 | Chievo Verona | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
73 | Kairat Almaty | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
74 | WIT Georgia Tbilisi | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
75 | Fehérvár | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
76 | Ventspils FK | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
77 | Dynamo Minsk | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
78 | Bate Barysau | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
79 | Akranes IA | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
80 | Suduva Marijampole | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
81 | HNK Rijeka | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
82 | Lokomotiv Moskva | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
83 | FBK Kaunas | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
84 | RB Salzburg | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
85 | Austria Wien | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
86 | Groningen | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
87 | Twente Enschede | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
88 | Zimbru Chișinău | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
89 | Zaglebie Lubin | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
90 | Gretna | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
91 | Plock | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
92 | Marseille | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
93 | Legia Warszawa | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
94 | Vardar Skopje | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
95 | MIKA Ashtarak | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
96 | Qarabag FK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
97 | Llanelli AFC | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
98 | Karvan Yevlax | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
99 | Makedonia Gjorče Petrov | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
100 | FC Sion | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
101 | Beitar Jerusalem | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
102 | Urartu Yerevan | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
103 | Red Star Belgrade | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
104 | Portadown FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
105 | Nacional | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
106 | Atromitos Athinon FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
107 | Gefle | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
108 | Lyn SFK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
109 | HJK Helsinki | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
110 | Valkeakoski Haka | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
111 | Bělehrad OFK | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
112 | Maribor Branik NK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
113 | Spartak Moskva | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
114 | Mattersburg SV | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
115 | Varteks Varazdin | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
116 | Dinamo Zagreb | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
117 | Schalke 04 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
118 | Orasje NK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
119 | West Ham | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
120 | Hearts of Midlothian | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
121 | FCSB | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
122 | Rabotnički | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
123 | Nistru Otači | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
124 | Standard Liege | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
125 | Dinamo Tirana KS | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
126 | Athens AEK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
127 | Iraklis Saloniki | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
128 | Bordeaux | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
129 | Etzella Ettelbrück | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
130 | Glentoran Belfast | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
131 | Skala IF | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
132 | Ranger's FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
133 | Jeunesse Esch | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
134 | Murata | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
135 | Sliema Wanderers | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
136 | Rhyl FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
137 | Hajduk Kula | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
138 | Setúbal | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
139 | Bnei Yehuda | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
140 | Trnava | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
141 | Tobol Kostanay | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
142 | Chornomorets Odesa | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
143 | SV Ried | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
144 | Hibernians Paola | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
145 | Koper | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
146 | Valur Reykjavík | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
147 | Molde FK | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
148 | Vikingur Gotu | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
149 | Slavia Praha | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
150 | Flora Tallin | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
151 | Újpest | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
152 | IFK Göteborg | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
153 | CSKA Moskva | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
154 | Ružomberok | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
155 | Austria Kärnten SK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Group A Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Glasgow Rangers | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:4 | +1 |
2 | Livorno | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 |
3 | Auxerre | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 |
4 | Maccabi Haifa | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 |
5 | Partizan Belgrade | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:2 | -2 |
Group B Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tottenham | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
2 | Dinamo Bucharest | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 |
3 | Leverkusen | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 |
4 | Club Brugge | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 |
5 | Besiktas | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 |
Group C Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alkmaar AZ | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:3 | +4 |
2 | Sevilla | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
3 | Slovan Liberec | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:6 | -4 |
4 | Grasshoppers Zürich | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:6 | -5 |
5 | Braga | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:5 | -5 |
Group D Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Parma | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 |
2 | Osasuna | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 |
3 | Odense | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 |
4 | Lens | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
5 | Heerenveen | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
Group E Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Blackburn Rovers | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 |
2 | Nancy | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 |
3 | Feyenoord | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 |
4 | Wisla Kraków | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 |
5 | FC Basel | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:6 | -5 |
Group F Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Espaňol Barcelona | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
2 | Ajax Amsterdam | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
3 | Zulte Waregem | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:7 | -1 |
4 | Sparta Praha | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 |
5 | Austria Wien | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:4 | -4 |
Group G Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 |
2 | Panathinaikos Athens | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 |
3 | Rapid Bucharest | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 |
4 | Mladá Boleslav | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 |
5 | PSG | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Group H Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Newcastle | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
2 | Palermo | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 |
3 | Eintracht Frankfurt | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 |
4 | Celta Vigo | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 |
5 | Fenerbahce | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:2 | -2 |
Table Overall Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alkmaar AZ | 6 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 20:15 | +5 |
2 | Espaňol Barcelona | 6 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 18:4 | +14 |
3 | Tottenham | 6 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 14:4 | +10 |
4 | Parma | 6 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10:3 | +7 |
5 | Sevilla | 4 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 21:8 | +13 |
6 | Ajax Amsterdam | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11:5 | +6 |
7 | Newcastle | 4 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 10:3 | +7 |
8 | Livorno | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9:3 | +6 |
9 | Glasgow Rangers | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7:7 | 0 |
10 | Blackburn Rovers | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6:6 | 0 |
11 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 3 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 15:8 | +7 |
12 | Zulte Waregem | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 14:10 | +4 |
13 | Odense | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 13:6 | +7 |
14 | Auxerre | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12:6 | +6 |
15 | Osasuna | 3 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 11:8 | +3 |
16 | Sparta Praha | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 |
17 | Palermo | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:4 | +1 |
18 | Panathinaikos Athens | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:7 | -3 |
19 | PSG | 2 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 8:3 | +5 |
20 | Eintracht Frankfurt | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7:5 | +2 |
21 | Mladá Boleslav | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 |
22 | Rapid Bucharest | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:4 | 0 |
23 | Dinamo Bucharest | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 17:9 | +8 |
24 | Leverkusen | 1 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 11:6 | +5 |
25 | Celta Vigo | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7:6 | +1 |
26 | Lens | 1 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7:5 | +2 |
27 | Maccabi Haifa | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6:8 | -2 |
28 | Nancy | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6:5 | +1 |
29 | Heerenveen | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 |
30 | Slovan Liberec | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:7 | -2 |
31 | Feyenoord | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4:6 | -2 |
32 | Grasshoppers Zürich | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 14:7 | +7 |
33 | Fenerbahce | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 11:4 | +7 |
34 | Atvidabergs FF | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 10:8 | +2 |
35 | Club Brugge | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10:5 | +5 |
36 | FC Basel | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9:8 | +1 |
37 | Partizan Belgrade | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9:4 | +5 |
38 | Petržalka FC | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8:7 | +1 |
39 | Wisla Kraków | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8:6 | +2 |
40 | Derry City | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:3 | +5 |
41 | Gretna | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 |
42 | Llanelli AFC | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 |
43 | Shakhtar Donetsk | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 |
44 | Domzale | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 |
45 | Braga | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:10 | -4 |
46 | Benfica Lisabon | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:6 | 0 |
47 | Randers Freja | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6:5 | +1 |
48 | Start Kristiansand | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:5 | +1 |
49 | Austria Wien | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6:5 | +1 |
50 | Kayserispor | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 |
51 | Apoel Nikósia | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 |
52 | Loveč Liteks | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 |
53 | Vaduz FC | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 |
54 | Young Boys Bern | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 |
55 | Marseille | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5:7 | -2 |
56 | Werder Bremen | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:6 | -1 |
57 | Besiktas | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5:6 | -1 |
58 | Hibernians Paola | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5:5 | 0 |
59 | Suduva Marijampole | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5:5 | 0 |
60 | Xanthi | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5:4 | +1 |
61 | Murata | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 |
62 | Dynamo Minsk | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 |
63 | Ameri Tbilisi | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 |
64 | Lokomotiva Sofia | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 |
65 | Brann Bergen | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 |
66 | Újpest | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
67 | Roeselare | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:6 | -2 |
68 | Omonia Nikósia | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4:4 | 0 |
69 | Tirana SK | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4:4 | 0 |
70 | FBK Kaunas | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:4 | 0 |
71 | Hertha Berlin | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 |
72 | Skonto Riga | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
73 | Ventspils FK | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
74 | Rabotnički | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:6 | -3 |
75 | Vardar Skopje | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:5 | -2 |
76 | Zimbru Chișinău | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:4 | -1 |
77 | Etzella Ettelbrück | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:4 | -1 |
78 | Brøndby IF | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3:4 | -1 |
79 | Chornomorets Odesa | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:4 | -1 |
80 | Levadia Tallin | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:4 | -1 |
81 | Bate Barysau | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 |
82 | Dinamo Zagreb | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 |
83 | Vikingur Gotu | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 |
84 | HNK Rijeka | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 |
85 | Trabzonspor | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 |
86 | MIKA Ashtarak | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 |
87 | Qarabag FK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 |
88 | Portadown FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 |
89 | Slavia Praha | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 |
90 | FC Rubin Kazan | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 |
91 | Karvan Yevlax | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
92 | Urartu Yerevan | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
93 | Setúbal | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
94 | Orasje NK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:5 | -3 |
95 | Ethnikos Achnas | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:5 | -3 |
96 | Groningen | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:4 | -2 |
97 | Dinamo Tirana KS | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:4 | -2 |
98 | Atromitos Athinon FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:4 | -2 |
99 | Bnei Yehuda | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:4 | -2 |
100 | Fehérvár | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:4 | -2 |
101 | Ranger's FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:3 | -1 |
102 | Jeunesse Esch | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:3 | -1 |
103 | HJK Helsinki | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:3 | -1 |
104 | Molde FK | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:3 | -1 |
105 | Athens AEK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 |
106 | Sarajevo FK | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 |
107 | CSKA Sofia | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 |
108 | Red Star Belgrade | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 |
109 | Maribor Branik NK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 |
110 | Spartak Moskva | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 |
111 | Drogheda United | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 |
112 | RB Salzburg | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 |
113 | FCSB | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 |
114 | Metalurg Záporožís | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 |
115 | Ružomberok | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 |
116 | Hearts of Midlothian | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
117 | Iraklis Saloniki | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
118 | Gefle | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
119 | Sliema Wanderers | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:5 | -4 |
120 | Koper | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:5 | -4 |
121 | Bělehrad OFK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:5 | -4 |
122 | Flora Tallin | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:5 | -4 |
123 | West Ham | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:3 | -2 |
124 | Standard Liege | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:3 | -2 |
125 | Skala IF | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:3 | -2 |
126 | FC Sion | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:3 | -2 |
127 | Tobol Kostanay | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:3 | -2 |
128 | Valur Reykjavík | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:3 | -2 |
129 | Schalke 04 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:3 | -2 |
130 | Nistru Otači | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
131 | Makedonia Gjorče Petrov | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
132 | Rhyl FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
133 | WIT Georgia Tbilisi | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
134 | Varteks Varazdin | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
135 | Lokomotiv Moskva | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
136 | Austria Kärnten SK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
137 | Twente Enschede | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
138 | Legia Warszawa | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
139 | Glentoran Belfast | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
140 | Beitar Jerusalem | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
141 | Kairat Almaty | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
142 | Trnava | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
143 | Akranes IA | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
144 | Mattersburg SV | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
145 | IFK Göteborg | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
146 | Zaglebie Lubin | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
147 | Plock | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
148 | Lyn SFK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
149 | Chievo Verona | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:2 | -2 |
150 | Valkeakoski Haka | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:2 | -2 |
151 | Bordeaux | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:1 | -1 |
152 | Nacional | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:1 | -1 |
153 | SV Ried | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:1 | -1 |
154 | CSKA Moskva | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:1 | -1 |
155 | Hajduk Kula | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
- P
- Points
- Pl
- Played
- W
- Wins
- D
- Draws
- L
- Losses
- GF:GA
- Goals For:Goals Againts
- GD
- Goal difference
- Relegation
UEFA UEFA Cup statistics
Welcome to the UEFA UEFA Cup 2006/2007 statistical overview, where we present the most exciting and crucial data about the current standings in the competition.
Overview
- Rapid Bucharest is on a draw streak of 4 matches.
- Zulte Waregem is on a losing streak (4 matches lost in a row).
- Rapid Bucharest has not won 5 matches in a row.
- Braga has no draws in the last 10 matches.
- Espaňol Barcelona has no losses in the last 15 matches.
- CSKA Sofia has an under 2.5 streak of 4 games.
- Petržalka FC has an over 2.5 streak of 5 games.
- Blackburn Rovers has not received any goals in the last 4 games.
- Orasje NK has the best form score currently: 0, progress in the last 5 games:
- The average goal count this season is 2.47 per match.
- 54.11% of matches have under 2.5 goals.
- Espaňol Barcelona has the highest number of goals: 34, with an average of 2.3 goals per game.
- Osasuna has the most unders this season (9), while Espaňol Barcelona has the most overs (9)
UEFA Cup 2006/2007 Fixtures
Browse through the entire season schedule. Learn when your favorite team will play in this championship. The football schedule is an excellent tool for football enthusiasts to stay updated on the latest and most important information about their favorite sport.
UEFA Cup Results
Discover the previous results of teams in the championship. Compare the results of your favorite teams. Both the schedule and results can be navigated on a round-by-round or weekly basis.
UEFA Cup Streaks
Interested in which team is currently on a winning streak? Or perhaps you're curious about the drawn sequences? These are important data points for sports bettors or even average sports fans. Many people also like to follow losing streaks with the logic that such a streak cannot last forever and will eventually break.
UEFA Cup Table and Standings
You'll find the complete championship table with team scores, goals scored and conceded, and, of course, goal difference.
UEFA Cup 2006/2007 Football Statistics
In a sortable table, you'll find team statistics such as the number of over/under matches, average goals per match, and the total number of goals. The table is available in aggregated form as well as in home and away breakdowns.
In the form table, you can track the performance of teams in their last 5 matches and the corresponding form numbers. This information can aid in making predictions for the upcoming match.