Copa Sudamericana Standings
Group A
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Always Ready La Paz | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 |
2 | Defensa y Justicia | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 |
3 | Independiente Medellín | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 |
4 | Cesar Vallejo | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 |
Group B
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Universidad Catolica Quito | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
2 | Union La Calera | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 |
3 | Cruzeiro | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 |
4 | Alianza Petrolera | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 |
Group C
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Delfin Manta | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 |
2 | Club Atletico Belgrano | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
3 | Internacional | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | Real Tomayapo | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 |
Group D
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fortaleza EC | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 |
2 | Boca Juniors | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
3 | Nacional Potosi | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:5 | -5 |
4 | Sportivo Trinidense | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:3 | -3 |
Group E
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atlético Paranaense | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10:1 | +9 |
2 | Danubio | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
3 | Sportivo Ameliano | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 |
4 | Rayo Zuliano | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:8 | -8 |
Group F
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Corinthians | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 |
2 | Racing Montevideo | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 |
3 | Argentinos Juniors | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 |
4 | Nacional Asunción | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:7 | -5 |
Group G
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cuiabá EC | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 |
2 | Lanus | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 |
3 | Deportivo Garcilaso | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 |
4 | Metropolitanos FC | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 |
Group H
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Racing Club | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
2 | Bragantino | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 |
3 | Coquimbo Unido | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 |
4 | Sportivo Luque | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:3 | -3 |
Table Overall
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atlético Paranaense | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10:1 | +9 |
2 | América de Cali | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
2 | Fortaleza EC | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 |
3 | Racing Club | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 |
4 | Corinthians | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 |
5 | Racing Montevideo | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 |
6 | Always Ready La Paz | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 |
7 | Carabobo FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
7 | Cuiabá EC | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 |
8 | Cerro Largo | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 |
8 | Lanus | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 |
9 | Defensa y Justicia | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 |
10 | Delfin Manta | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:3 | +5 |
11 | Danubio | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
12 | Boca Juniors | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
13 | Universidad Catolica Quito | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
14 | Bragantino | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 |
15 | Deportivo Garcilaso | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 |
16 | Independiente Medellín | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 |
17 | Union La Calera | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2:1 | +1 |
17 | Deportes Tolima | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:1 | -1 |
18 | Deportivo Cuenca | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:5 | -3 |
18 | Argentinos Juniors | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 |
19 | Coquimbo Unido | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:1 | +2 |
20 | Deportivo La Guaira | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
20 | Club Atletico Belgrano | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
21 | Internacional | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
21 | Everton | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 |
22 | Cruzeiro | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 |
23 | Guarani | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 |
23 | Alianza Petrolera | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 |
24 | Real Tomayapo | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 |
25 | Sportivo Ameliano | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 |
26 | Nacional Potosi | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:5 | -3 |
26 | Jorge Wilstermann | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
29 | Montevideo Wanderers | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 |
31 | Olimpia Asunción | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 |
36 | Sport Huancayo | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 |
39 | Tarma ADT | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:1 | -1 |
40 | Técnico Universitario | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 |
42 | Universidad Católica | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 |
43 | Cesar Vallejo | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 |
44 | Universitario de Vinto | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 |
44 | Metropolitanos FC | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 |
45 | Sportivo Luque | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 |
46 | Sportivo Trinidense | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:3 | -3 |
47 | Nacional Asunción | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:7 | -5 |
48 | Rayo Zuliano | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:8 | -8 |
Group A Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Independiente Medellín | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 |
2 | Always Ready La Paz | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
3 | Defensa y Justicia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
4 | Cesar Vallejo | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 |
Group B Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cruzeiro | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 |
2 | Universidad Catolica Quito | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Union La Calera | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 |
4 | Alianza Petrolera | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 |
Group C Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Delfin Manta | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
2 | Club Atletico Belgrano | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Internacional | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | Real Tomayapo | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 |
Group D Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fortaleza EC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
2 | Boca Juniors | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
3 | Nacional Potosi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | Sportivo Trinidense | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 |
Group E Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atlético Paranaense | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 |
2 | Danubio | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Sportivo Ameliano | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 |
4 | Rayo Zuliano | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 |
Group F Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Corinthians | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
2 | Racing Montevideo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
3 | Nacional Asunción | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 |
4 | Argentinos Juniors | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 |
Group G Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Deportivo Garcilaso | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 |
2 | Lanus | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 |
3 | Cuiabá EC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
4 | Metropolitanos FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 |
Group H Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Racing Club | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
2 | Bragantino | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
3 | Coquimbo Unido | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
4 | Sportivo Luque | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 |
Table Overall Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atlético Paranaense | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 |
2 | Fortaleza EC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
3 | Racing Club | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
4 | Deportivo Garcilaso | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 |
5 | Independiente Medellín | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 |
6 | Corinthians | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
7 | Lanus | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 |
8 | Always Ready La Paz | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
9 | Boca Juniors | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
10 | Bragantino | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
11 | Coquimbo Unido | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
12 | Cruzeiro | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 |
13 | Racing Montevideo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
14 | Cuiabá EC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
15 | Defensa y Justicia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
16 | Delfin Manta | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
17 | Danubio | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
18 | Universidad Catolica Quito | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
19 | Club Atletico Belgrano | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
20 | Internacional | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
21 | Nacional Potosi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
22 | Sportivo Ameliano | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:4 | -1 |
23 | Deportivo Cuenca | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:5 | -3 |
24 | Nacional Asunción | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:3 | -1 |
25 | Alianza Petrolera | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 |
26 | Cesar Vallejo | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 |
27 | Carabobo FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
28 | Argentinos Juniors | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:3 | -3 |
29 | Técnico Universitario | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:3 | -3 |
30 | Real Tomayapo | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:2 | -2 |
31 | Universidad Católica | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:2 | -2 |
32 | Universitario de Vinto | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:2 | -2 |
33 | Metropolitanos FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:2 | -2 |
34 | Sportivo Luque | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:2 | -2 |
35 | Sportivo Trinidense | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:2 | -2 |
36 | Rayo Zuliano | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:2 | -2 |
37 | Union La Calera | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:1 | -1 |
38 | Deportes Tolima | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:1 | -1 |
39 | Everton | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:1 | -1 |
40 | Guarani | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:1 | -1 |
41 | Montevideo Wanderers | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:1 | -1 |
42 | América de Cali | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
43 | Cerro Largo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
44 | Deportivo La Guaira | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
45 | Jorge Wilstermann | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
46 | Olimpia Asunción | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
47 | Sport Huancayo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
48 | Tarma ADT | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Group A Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Defensa y Justicia | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
2 | Always Ready La Paz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
3 | Cesar Vallejo | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 |
4 | Independiente Medellín | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 |
Group B Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Universidad Catolica Quito | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
2 | Union La Calera | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
3 | Alianza Petrolera | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 |
4 | Cruzeiro | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Group C Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Delfin Manta | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
2 | Club Atletico Belgrano | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
3 | Internacional | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | Real Tomayapo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Group D Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fortaleza EC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
2 | Boca Juniors | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Nacional Potosi | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:5 | -5 |
4 | Sportivo Trinidense | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 |
Group E Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atlético Paranaense | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 |
2 | Danubio | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
3 | Sportivo Ameliano | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | Rayo Zuliano | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:6 | -6 |
Group F Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Argentinos Juniors | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 |
2 | Racing Montevideo | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
3 | Corinthians | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
4 | Nacional Asunción | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | -4 |
Group G Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cuiabá EC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
2 | Lanus | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
3 | Metropolitanos FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 |
4 | Deportivo Garcilaso | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
Group H Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Racing Club | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
2 | Bragantino | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 |
3 | Coquimbo Unido | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 |
4 | Sportivo Luque | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 |
Table Overall Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Delfin Manta | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 |
2 | Atlético Paranaense | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 |
3 | Universidad Catolica Quito | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
4 | Argentinos Juniors | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 |
5 | Racing Montevideo | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
6 | Danubio | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
7 | Fortaleza EC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
8 | Racing Club | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
9 | Cuiabá EC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
10 | Union La Calera | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
11 | Defensa y Justicia | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
12 | Alianza Petrolera | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 |
13 | Corinthians | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
14 | Always Ready La Paz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
15 | Lanus | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
16 | Club Atletico Belgrano | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
17 | Boca Juniors | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
18 | Internacional | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
19 | Cruzeiro | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
20 | Real Tomayapo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
21 | Sportivo Ameliano | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
22 | Metropolitanos FC | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4:4 | 0 |
23 | Nacional Potosi | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:5 | -3 |
24 | Cesar Vallejo | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:4 | -2 |
25 | Coquimbo Unido | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 |
26 | América de Cali | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
27 | Deportivo Garcilaso | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
28 | Independiente Medellín | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
29 | Sportivo Luque | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
30 | Rayo Zuliano | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:6 | -6 |
31 | Nacional Asunción | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:4 | -4 |
32 | Bragantino | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:3 | -3 |
33 | Cerro Largo | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:2 | -2 |
34 | Olimpia Asunción | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:2 | -2 |
35 | Sport Huancayo | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:2 | -2 |
36 | Tarma ADT | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:1 | -1 |
37 | Sportivo Trinidense | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:1 | -1 |
38 | Carabobo FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
39 | Deportes Tolima | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
40 | Deportivo Cuenca | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
41 | Deportivo La Guaira | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
42 | Everton | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
43 | Guarani | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
44 | Jorge Wilstermann | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
45 | Montevideo Wanderers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
46 | Técnico Universitario | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
47 | Universidad Católica | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
48 | Universitario de Vinto | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
- P
- Points
- Pl
- Played
- W
- Wins
- D
- Draws
- L
- Losses
- GF:GA
- Goals For:Goals Againts
- GD
- Goal difference
- Relegation