Thu, 2020 April 02. @ 22:03 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Atl

Copa Sudamericana 2020 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2020.02.11 Atl 1 : 2 River Plate (URU) 3.30 3.21 2.13
1 2020.02.25 River Plate (URU) 1 : 0 Atl 1.47 3.83 6.84
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 1 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Number of goals in halves
First 75% (3/4)
Second 25% (1/4)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Fénix 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
2 Argentinos 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
3 Always Ready La Paz 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
4 El Nacional Quito 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
5 Atlético Mineiro 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
6 Union Santa Fe 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
7 Vasco da Gama 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
8 Llaneros de Guanare FC 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
9 River Plate (URU) 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 +2
10 Huracán 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
11 Atl 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
12 Coquimbo Unido 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
13 Velez Sarsfield 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
14 Real Garcilaso 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
15 Deportive Cali 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +2
16 Goiás 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
17 Universidad Catolica Quito 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
18 Liverpool Montevideo 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
19 Aragua FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
20 River Plate Asuncion 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
21 Audax Italiano 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
22 Mineros de Guayana 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 =1
23 FBC Melgar 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
24 Deportivo Pasto 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
25 Fluminense 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
26 Sportivo Luqueňo 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
27 Plaza Colonia 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 +1
28 Nacional Asunción 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
29 Huachipato 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
30 Independiente 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
31 Nacional Potosi 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 +1
32 Atlético Nacional 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 =1
33 Fortaleza EC 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
34 Sport Huancayo 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
35 Oriente Petrolero 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
36 Zamora FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
37 Emelec Guayaquil 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
38 Lanus 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
39 Sol de Am 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
40 Millonarios 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
41 Bahia 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
42 Union La Calera 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
43 Aucas 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
44 Blooming Santa Cruz 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Blooming Santa Cruz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
2 Liverpool Montevideo 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
3 River Plate Asuncion 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
4 Lanus 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
5 Coquimbo Unido 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
6 Real Garcilaso 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
7 Fortaleza EC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
8 Llaneros de Guanare FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
9 Plaza Colonia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
10 Argentinos 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
11 Audax Italiano 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
12 FBC Melgar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
13 Bahia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
14 Deportive Cali 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
15 Universidad Catolica Quito 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
16 Oriente Petrolero 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
17 Huracán 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
18 Huachipato 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
19 Nacional Potosi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
20 Atlético Mineiro 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
21 Deportivo Pasto 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
22 Sportivo Luqueňo 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
23 Aucas 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
24 Aragua FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
25 Emelec Guayaquil 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
26 Sol de Am 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
27 Velez Sarsfield 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
28 Atlético Nacional 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
29 Sport Huancayo 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
30 Vasco da Gama 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
31 Nacional Asunción 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
32 Fénix 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
33 Always Ready La Paz 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
34 Mineros de Guayana 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
35 Millonarios 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
36 Union La Calera 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
37 Goiás 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
38 Zamora FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
39 River Plate (URU) 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
40 Atl 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
41 Independiente 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
42 El Nacional Quito 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
43 Union Santa Fe 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
44 Fluminense 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Blooming Santa Cruz 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
2 Liverpool Montevideo 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
3 River Plate Asuncion 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
4 Lanus 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
5 Coquimbo Unido 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
6 Real Garcilaso 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
7 Fortaleza EC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
8 Llaneros de Guanare FC 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
9 Plaza Colonia 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
10 Argentinos 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
11 Audax Italiano 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
12 FBC Melgar 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
13 Bahia 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
14 Deportive Cali 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
15 Universidad Catolica Quito 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
16 Oriente Petrolero 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
17 Huracán 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
18 Huachipato 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
19 Nacional Potosi 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
20 Atlético Mineiro 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
21 Deportivo Pasto 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
22 Sportivo Luqueňo 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
23 Aucas 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
24 Aragua FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
25 Emelec Guayaquil 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
26 Sol de Am 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
27 Velez Sarsfield 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
28 Atlético Nacional 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
29 Sport Huancayo 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
30 Vasco da Gama 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
31 Nacional Asunción 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
32 Fénix 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
33 Always Ready La Paz 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
34 Mineros de Guayana 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
35 Millonarios 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
36 Union La Calera 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
37 Goiás 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
38 Zamora FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
39 River Plate (URU) 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
40 Atl 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
41 Independiente 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
42 El Nacional Quito 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
43 Union Santa Fe 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
44 Fluminense 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1

This page contains Atl's team stats from Copa Sudamericana 2020. You can check Atl's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.