Europa League
UEFA 195 teams
-
3/10/11
19:00 0 : 1 -
3/17/11
21:05 2 : 1
-
3/10/11
21:05 0 : 1 -
3/17/11
19:00 3 : 0
-
3/10/11
19:00 2 : 3 -
3/17/11
21:05 2 : 1
-
3/10/11
21:05 3 : 0 -
3/17/11
19:00 2 : 0
-
3/10/11
21:05 2 : 1 -
3/17/11
19:00 1 : 1
-
3/10/11
19:00 0 : 0 -
3/17/11
21:05 0 : 1
-
3/10/11
21:05 2 : 0 -
3/17/11
19:00 1 : 0
-
4/7/11
21:05 5 : 1 -
4/14/11
19:00 2 : 5
-
4/7/11
21:05 5 : 1 -
4/14/11
21:05 1 : 3
-
4/7/11
21:05 4 : 1 -
4/14/11
21:05 2 : 2
-
4/7/11
21:05 1 : 1 -
4/14/11
21:05 0 : 0
-
4/28/11
21:05 5 : 1 -
5/5/11
21:05 3 : 2
-
4/28/11
21:05 2 : 1 -
5/5/11
21:05 1 : 0
Europa League Standings
Group A
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Manchester City | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11:6 | +5 |
2 | Lech Poznan | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11:8 | +3 |
3 | Juventus | 6 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 7:7 | 0 |
4 | RB Salzburg | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1:9 | -8 |
Group B
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Leverkusen | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 8:2 | +6 |
2 | Aris Saloniki | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7:5 | +2 |
3 | Atletico Madrid | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9:7 | +2 |
4 | Rosenborg Trondheim | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3:13 | -10 |
Group C
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sporting Lisabon | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 14:6 | +8 |
2 | Lille | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8:6 | +2 |
3 | KAA Gent | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8:13 | -5 |
4 | Levski Sofia | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6:11 | -5 |
Group D
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Villarreal | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 8:5 | +3 |
2 | PAOK Saloniki | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 |
3 | Dinamo Zagreb | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4:5 | -1 |
4 | Club Brugge | 3 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4:8 | -4 |
Group E
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dynamo Kyiv | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10:6 | +4 |
2 | Bate Barysau | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11:11 | 0 |
3 | Alkmaar AZ | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8:10 | -2 |
4 | Serif Tiraspol | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5:7 | -2 |
Group F
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CSKA Moskva | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 18:3 | +15 |
2 | Sparta Praha | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 12:12 | 0 |
3 | Palermo | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7:11 | -4 |
4 | FC Lausanne-Sport | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5:16 | -11 |
Group G
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zenit St. Petersburg | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 18:6 | +12 |
2 | Anderlecht | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8:8 | 0 |
3 | Athens AEK | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9:13 | -4 |
4 | Hajduk Split | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5:13 | -8 |
Group H
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stuttgart | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 16:6 | +10 |
2 | Young Boys Bern | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 10:10 | 0 |
3 | Getafe | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4:8 | -4 |
4 | Odense | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 8:14 | -6 |
Group I
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PSV Eindhoven | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 10:3 | +7 |
2 | Metalist Kharkiv | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9:4 | +5 |
3 | Sampdoria Genoa | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4:7 | -3 |
4 | Debreceni VSC | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4:13 | -9 |
Group J
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PSG | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 9:4 | +5 |
2 | Sevilla | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10:7 | +3 |
3 | Borussia Dortmund | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 10:7 | +3 |
4 | Karpaty Lvov | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4:15 | -11 |
Group K
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Liverpool | 10 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 8:3 | +5 |
2 | Napoli | 7 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 8:9 | -1 |
3 | FCSB | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 9:11 | -2 |
4 | Utrecht | 5 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 5:7 | -2 |
Group L
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Porto | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 14:4 | +10 |
2 | Besiktas | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 9:6 | +3 |
3 | Rapid Wien | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5:12 | -7 |
4 | CSKA Sofia | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4:10 | -6 |
Table Overall
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | FC Basel | - | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 |
- | Twente Enschede | - | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9:12 | -3 |
- | Spartak Moskva | - | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11:13 | -2 |
- | Ajax Amsterdam | - | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5:4 | +1 |
- | Benfica Lisabon | - | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 15:8 | +7 |
- | FC Rubin Kazan | - | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 |
- | Braga | - | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 6:5 | +1 |
- | Glasgow Rangers | - | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 |
1 | Zenit St. Petersburg | 18 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 24:12 | +12 |
2 | Elfsborg Boras IF | 0 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 10:5 | +5 |
2 | CSKA Moskva | 16 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 27:8 | +19 |
3 | FC Porto | 16 | 17 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 44:16 | +28 |
4 | Stuttgart | 15 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 25:16 | +9 |
4 | Hibernian | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 |
5 | Ventspils FK | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 |
5 | PSV Eindhoven | 14 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 24:13 | +11 |
6 | Besiktas | 13 | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 27:15 | +12 |
7 | Motherwell FC | 0 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7:4 | +3 |
7 | Sporting Lisabon | 12 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 23:12 | +11 |
8 | La Valetta FC | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
8 | Leverkusen | 12 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 23:8 | +15 |
9 | PSG | 12 | 12 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 18:13 | +5 |
9 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:5 | -5 |
10 | Villarreal | 12 | 16 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 34:19 | +15 |
10 | Omonia Nikósia | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 |
11 | Manchester City | 11 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 18:8 | +10 |
11 | Banská Bystrica | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 |
12 | Lech Poznan | 11 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 13:10 | +3 |
12 | Qarabag FK | 0 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 11:12 | -1 |
13 | MyPa Myllykoski | 0 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 19:5 | +14 |
13 | Metalist Kharkiv | 11 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 12:12 | 0 |
14 | Dynamo Kyiv | 11 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 21:9 | +12 |
14 | Olympiakos Piraeus | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 13:3 | +10 |
15 | PAOK Saloniki | 11 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 7:6 | +1 |
16 | TPS Turku | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9:3 | +6 |
16 | Liverpool | 10 | 14 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 16:5 | +11 |
17 | Sevilla | 10 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 12:9 | +3 |
18 | Aris Saloniki | 10 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 13:12 | +1 |
18 | Spartak Subotica | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:6 | +1 |
19 | Bate Barysau | 10 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 18:14 | +4 |
19 | Celtic Glasgow | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 |
20 | Borussia Dortmund | 9 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 15:7 | +8 |
20 | Lokomotiv Moskva | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 |
21 | ACS Poli Timisoara | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:7 | -2 |
21 | Sparta Praha | 9 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 12:13 | -1 |
22 | Suduva Marijampole | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 |
22 | Young Boys Bern | 9 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 13:14 | -1 |
23 | Atletico Madrid | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9:7 | +2 |
24 | HNK Sibenik | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 |
24 | Lille | 8 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 13:11 | +2 |
25 | Anderlecht | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 8:13 | -5 |
25 | Fehérvár | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 |
26 | KAA Gent | 7 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 10:14 | -4 |
26 | Buducnost Podgorica | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3:7 | -4 |
27 | Nitra | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 |
27 | Levski Sofia | 7 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 22:15 | +7 |
28 | Flora Tallin | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
28 | Athens AEK | 7 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 11:14 | -3 |
29 | Napoli | 7 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 12:11 | +1 |
29 | Teteks Tetovo | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:8 | -4 |
30 | Cibalia Vinkovci | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
30 | Dinamo Zagreb | 7 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 8:6 | +2 |
31 | Alkmaar AZ | 7 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 13:13 | 0 |
31 | Zeta Golubovci | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
32 | Cercle Brugge | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 |
32 | Palermo | 7 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 12:14 | -2 |
33 | Getafe | 7 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 5:9 | -4 |
34 | Juventus | 6 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 13:8 | +5 |
34 | Dundee Utd. | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
35 | FCSB | 6 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 10:12 | -2 |
36 | Serif Tiraspol | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5:7 | -2 |
36 | Tirana SK | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1:5 | -4 |
37 | Utrecht | 5 | 12 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 18:11 | +7 |
38 | Sampdoria Genoa | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4:7 | -3 |
38 | Zalaegerszeg | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
39 | Odense | 4 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 16:18 | -2 |
40 | Rapid Wien | 3 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 19:18 | +1 |
40 | Honka Espoo | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 |
41 | CSKA Sofia | 3 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 14:13 | +1 |
41 | Narva Trans | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:7 | -7 |
42 | Club Brugge | 3 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 9:11 | -2 |
42 | Raba Eto Győr | 0 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 11:8 | +3 |
43 | Hajduk Split | 3 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 15:18 | -3 |
43 | Aktobe FC | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 |
44 | Metalurg Skopje | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:5 | -3 |
44 | Debreceni VSC | 3 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 8:14 | -6 |
45 | Beroe Stara Zagora | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 |
45 | Rosenborg Trondheim | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3:13 | -10 |
46 | Inter Turku FC | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:8 | -5 |
46 | RB Salzburg | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1:9 | -8 |
47 | Marítimo | 0 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 17:12 | +5 |
47 | FC Lausanne-Sport | 1 | 12 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 13:22 | -9 |
48 | HJK Helsinki | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:6 | -6 |
48 | Karpaty Lvov | 1 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 15:20 | -5 |
49 | Tre Penne | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:13 | -10 |
50 | Dudelange F91 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:7 | -4 |
51 | Llanelli AFC | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5:5 | 0 |
52 | Grasshoppers Zürich | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 |
55 | Borac Banja Luka | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
56 | Jelgava RAF | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 |
57 | The New Saints FC | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:5 | -3 |
59 | Red Star Belgrade | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 |
60 | Kalmar FF | 0 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9:6 | +3 |
61 | Atyrau | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:4 | -4 |
62 | Reykjavík KR | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7:8 | -1 |
63 | Trabzonspor | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 |
64 | Maccabi Haifa | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 |
65 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 0 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9:9 | 0 |
66 | Tavria Simferopol | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:6 | -5 |
67 | Runavik NSI | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 |
69 | Port Talbot Town | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:7 | -6 |
70 | Dynamo Tbilisi | 0 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 |
71 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:4 | 0 |
73 | Vaslui FC | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 |
74 | Differdange FC 03 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 |
75 | Kareda Siauliai | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:7 | -7 |
76 | Skonto Riga | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
77 | Dynamo Minsk | 0 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 16:8 | +8 |
78 | Dinamo Bucharest | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 10:5 | +5 |
79 | Austria Wien | 0 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10:5 | +5 |
80 | Brøndby IF | 0 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 8:4 | +4 |
81 | UE Santa Coloma | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:5 | -5 |
82 | Šachťor Karaganda | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 |
83 | Tobol Kostanay | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 |
84 | Kalev Sillamae | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:10 | -9 |
85 | Aston Villa | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 |
87 | Olimpia Baltis | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2:8 | -6 |
90 | Faetano | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:5 | -5 |
91 | Baník Ostrava | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7:3 | +4 |
92 | Portadown FC | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 |
93 | Glentoran Belfast | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:5 | -3 |
94 | Viktoria Plzeň | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 |
95 | Laci SK | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:8 | -6 |
96 | Ruch Chorzów | 0 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5:8 | -3 |
97 | Gorica Nova Gorica | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 |
98 | Molde FK | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 |
99 | Breidablik | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:2 | -2 |
100 | Appolon Limassol | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 |
102 | Bnei Yehuda | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 |
103 | Lusitanos FC | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11:0 | +11 |
104 | Iscra-Stali Ribnita | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 |
106 | Urartu Yerevan | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:4 | -4 |
107 | Besa Kavajë | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:11 | -10 |
108 | Jablonec | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 |
109 | Uliss Yerevan | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 |
110 | Baku FK | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 |
111 | Aalesund | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 |
112 | IFK Göteborg | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
114 | Apoel Nikósia | 0 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 11:3 | +8 |
115 | Torpedo Zhodzina | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8:4 | +4 |
116 | Bangor City | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6:12 | -6 |
117 | Fenerbahce | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 |
118 | Galatasaray | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 10:6 | +4 |
119 | Maribor Branik NK | 0 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 12:8 | +4 |
120 | Sporting Fingal | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 |
121 | Zestafoni FC | 0 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8:3 | +5 |
122 | FC Luzern | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 |
123 | Rabotnički | 0 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1:15 | -14 |
125 | Sibir Novosibirsk | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3:7 | -4 |
126 | Dněpr Mogilev | 0 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 15:13 | +2 |
127 | Matecosa Sant Juliá | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:8 | -8 |
128 | MIKA Ashtarak | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 |
130 | WIT Georgia Tbilisi | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:6 | -6 |
133 | Shamrock Rovers | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 |
134 | Mogren | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7:3 | +4 |
135 | Stara Zagora | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
135 | Montpellier | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 |
136 | AIK Stockholm | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
137 | SC Dnipro-1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:3 | 0 |
138 | Nordsjalland FC | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 |
139 | Sliema Wanderers | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 |
142 | Grevenmacher CS | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:4 | +1 |
144 | Gefle | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7:4 | +3 |
145 | Slovan Bratislava | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 |
146 | Streymur Eidi EB | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:4 | -4 |
148 | Tauras Taurage | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6:11 | -5 |
150 | Dacia Chișinău | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 |
151 | Jagiellonia Bialystok | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 |
152 | Chazar Lankaran | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
153 | Dundalk FC | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4:13 | -9 |
156 | Randers Freja | 0 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 14:8 | +6 |
159 | Feyenoord | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
160 | Zrinjski Mostar | 0 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 20:10 | +10 |
161 | Fylkir | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:6 | -5 |
162 | Vikingur Gotu | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:7 | -7 |
163 | Stabaek | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 |
164 | Anorthosis Famagusta | 0 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 12:8 | +4 |
165 | Bělehrad OFK | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6:9 | -3 |
166 | Loveč Liteks | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 |
167 | KRC Genk | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 10:10 | 0 |
170 | Vaduz FC | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 |
173 | Wisla Kraków | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9:4 | +5 |
174 | Siroki Brijeg NK | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:3 | +4 |
175 | Unirea Valahorum Urziceni | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:5 | -3 |
176 | Cliftonville | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1:6 | -5 |
Group A Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Manchester City | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 |
2 | Lech Poznan | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 |
3 | Juventus | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4:4 | 0 |
4 | RB Salzburg | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 |
Group B Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Leverkusen | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 |
2 | Aris Saloniki | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
3 | Atletico Madrid | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 |
4 | Rosenborg Trondheim | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 |
Group C Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sporting Lisabon | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11:1 | +10 |
2 | Levski Sofia | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:4 | +2 |
3 | KAA Gent | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 |
4 | Lille | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:2 | +3 |
Group D Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Villarreal | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 |
2 | PAOK Saloniki | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 |
3 | Dinamo Zagreb | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:1 | +1 |
4 | Club Brugge | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 |
Group E Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bate Barysau | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:6 | +2 |
2 | Alkmaar AZ | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 |
3 | Dynamo Kyiv | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 |
4 | Serif Tiraspol | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 |
Group F Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CSKA Moskva | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11:2 | +9 |
2 | Sparta Praha | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7:6 | +1 |
3 | Palermo | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 |
4 | FC Lausanne-Sport | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:7 | -6 |
Group G Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zenit St. Petersburg | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:3 | +6 |
2 | Anderlecht | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 |
3 | Athens AEK | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 |
4 | Hajduk Split | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 |
Group H Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Young Boys Bern | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10:4 | +6 |
2 | Stuttgart | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:1 | +8 |
3 | Getafe | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 |
4 | Odense | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 |
Group I Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Metalist Kharkiv | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 |
2 | PSV Eindhoven | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 |
3 | Sampdoria Genoa | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 |
4 | Debreceni VSC | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:7 | -4 |
Group J Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PSG | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 |
2 | Sevilla | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 |
3 | Borussia Dortmund | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 |
4 | Karpaty Lvov | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 |
Group K Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Liverpool | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 |
2 | FCSB | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7:5 | +2 |
3 | Napoli | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
4 | Utrecht | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4:4 | 0 |
Group L Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Porto | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 |
2 | Besiktas | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 |
3 | Rapid Wien | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:7 | -4 |
4 | CSKA Sofia | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:5 | -4 |
Table Overall Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Villarreal | 9 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 23:0 | +23 |
2 | CSKA Moskva | 9 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 16:0 | +16 |
3 | Sporting Lisabon | 9 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 15:0 | +15 |
4 | Zenit St. Petersburg | 9 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 14:0 | +14 |
5 | Stuttgart | 9 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 13:0 | +13 |
6 | Young Boys Bern | 9 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 12:0 | +12 |
7 | FC Porto | 7 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 24:0 | +24 |
8 | Levski Sofia | 7 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 19:0 | +19 |
9 | Leverkusen | 7 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 13:0 | +13 |
10 | Manchester City | 7 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 13:0 | +13 |
11 | Liverpool | 7 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 11:0 | +11 |
12 | PSG | 7 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 9:0 | +9 |
13 | Lech Poznan | 7 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 |
14 | KAA Gent | 7 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 |
15 | Aris Saloniki | 7 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 |
16 | PAOK Saloniki | 7 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
17 | Besiktas | 6 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 13:0 | +13 |
18 | Bate Barysau | 6 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 13:0 | +13 |
19 | Alkmaar AZ | 6 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 10:0 | +10 |
20 | Lille | 6 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9:0 | +9 |
21 | Metalist Kharkiv | 6 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 |
22 | Anderlecht | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 |
23 | Getafe | 6 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
24 | PSV Eindhoven | 5 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 14:0 | +14 |
25 | Dynamo Kyiv | 5 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 11:0 | +11 |
26 | FCSB | 5 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8:0 | +8 |
27 | Sparta Praha | 5 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 |
28 | Napoli | 5 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
29 | Odense | 4 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11:0 | +11 |
30 | Borussia Dortmund | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:0 | +8 |
31 | Sevilla | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 |
32 | Atletico Madrid | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 |
33 | Palermo | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 |
34 | Athens AEK | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
35 | Dinamo Zagreb | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
36 | Serif Tiraspol | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
37 | Sampdoria Genoa | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
38 | Utrecht | 3 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 13:0 | +13 |
39 | Hajduk Split | 3 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 12:0 | +12 |
40 | Juventus | 3 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 |
41 | Debreceni VSC | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
42 | Rosenborg Trondheim | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
43 | Karpaty Lvov | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 9:0 | +9 |
44 | Club Brugge | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
45 | RB Salzburg | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
46 | Marítimo | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12:0 | +12 |
47 | Rapid Wien | 0 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11:0 | +11 |
48 | Benfica Lisabon | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 10:0 | +10 |
49 | Dynamo Minsk | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10:0 | +10 |
50 | Dněpr Mogilev | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10:0 | +10 |
51 | Qarabag FK | 0 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9:0 | +9 |
52 | MyPa Myllykoski | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9:0 | +9 |
53 | Randers Freja | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9:0 | +9 |
54 | Olympiakos Piraeus | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:0 | +8 |
55 | Dinamo Bucharest | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:0 | +8 |
56 | Maribor Branik NK | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:0 | +8 |
57 | Zestafoni FC | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:0 | +8 |
58 | Elfsborg Boras IF | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 |
59 | CSKA Sofia | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 |
60 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 |
61 | Anorthosis Famagusta | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 |
62 | Twente Enschede | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 |
63 | Spartak Moskva | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 |
64 | Dynamo Tbilisi | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 |
65 | Austria Wien | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 |
66 | Zrinjski Mostar | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 |
67 | Raba Eto Győr | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
68 | Lusitanos FC | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
69 | Apoel Nikósia | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
70 | Wisla Kraków | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
71 | Braga | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
72 | Motherwell FC | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
73 | TPS Turku | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
74 | Spartak Subotica | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
75 | Teteks Tetovo | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
76 | FC Lausanne-Sport | 0 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
77 | Brøndby IF | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
78 | Galatasaray | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
79 | Mogren | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
80 | ACS Poli Timisoara | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
81 | Reykjavík KR | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
82 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
83 | Differdange FC 03 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
84 | Molde FK | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
85 | Torpedo Zhodzina | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
86 | Bangor City | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
87 | Tauras Taurage | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
88 | Dundalk FC | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
89 | Bělehrad OFK | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
90 | KRC Genk | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
91 | Siroki Brijeg NK | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
92 | FC Basel | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
93 | Ajax Amsterdam | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
94 | Hibernian | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
95 | Celtic Glasgow | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
96 | Buducnost Podgorica | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
97 | Nitra | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
98 | Aktobe FC | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
99 | Tre Penne | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
100 | Dudelange F91 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
101 | Llanelli AFC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
102 | Jelgava RAF | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
103 | The New Saints FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
104 | Kalmar FF | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
105 | Aston Villa | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
106 | Glentoran Belfast | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
107 | Ruch Chorzów | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
108 | Appolon Limassol | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
109 | Baku FK | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
110 | Sporting Fingal | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
111 | Sibir Novosibirsk | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
112 | SC Dnipro-1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
113 | Grevenmacher CS | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
114 | Gefle | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
115 | Stabaek | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
116 | Glasgow Rangers | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
117 | La Valetta FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
118 | Banská Bystrica | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
119 | Lokomotiv Moskva | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
120 | Fehérvár | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
121 | Cercle Brugge | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
122 | Tirana SK | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
123 | Honka Espoo | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
124 | Metalurg Skopje | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
125 | Beroe Stara Zagora | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
126 | Inter Turku FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
127 | Grasshoppers Zürich | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
128 | Borac Banja Luka | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
129 | Red Star Belgrade | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
130 | Trabzonspor | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
131 | Maccabi Haifa | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
132 | Tavria Simferopol | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
133 | Šachťor Karaganda | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
134 | Tobol Kostanay | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
135 | Olimpia Baltis | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
136 | Baník Ostrava | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
137 | Portadown FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
138 | Viktoria Plzeň | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
139 | Laci SK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
140 | Bnei Yehuda | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
141 | Jablonec | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
142 | Aalesund | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
143 | IFK Göteborg | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
144 | Fenerbahce | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
145 | FC Luzern | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
146 | Rabotnički | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
147 | Shamrock Rovers | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
148 | Slovan Bratislava | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
149 | Dacia Chișinău | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
150 | Jagiellonia Bialystok | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
151 | Feyenoord | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
152 | Fylkir | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
153 | Loveč Liteks | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
154 | Unirea Valahorum Urziceni | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
155 | Cliftonville | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
156 | FC Rubin Kazan | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
157 | Ventspils FK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
158 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
159 | Omonia Nikósia | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
160 | Suduva Marijampole | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
161 | HNK Sibenik | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
162 | Flora Tallin | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
163 | Cibalia Vinkovci | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
164 | Zeta Golubovci | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
165 | Dundee Utd. | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
166 | Zalaegerszeg | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
167 | Narva Trans | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
168 | HJK Helsinki | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
169 | Atyrau | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
170 | Runavik NSI | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
171 | Port Talbot Town | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
172 | Vaslui FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
173 | Kareda Siauliai | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
174 | Skonto Riga | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
175 | UE Santa Coloma | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
176 | Kalev Sillamae | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
177 | Faetano | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
178 | Gorica Nova Gorica | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
179 | Breidablik | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
180 | Iscra-Stali Ribnita | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
181 | Urartu Yerevan | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
182 | Besa Kavajë | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
183 | Uliss Yerevan | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
184 | Matecosa Sant Juliá | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
185 | MIKA Ashtarak | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
186 | WIT Georgia Tbilisi | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
187 | Stara Zagora | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
188 | Montpellier | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
189 | AIK Stockholm | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
190 | Nordsjalland FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
191 | Sliema Wanderers | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
192 | Streymur Eidi EB | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
193 | Chazar Lankaran | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
194 | Vikingur Gotu | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
195 | Vaduz FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Group A Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lech Poznan | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:6 | -1 |
2 | Manchester City | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 |
3 | Juventus | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 |
4 | RB Salzburg | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:5 | -5 |
Group B Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Leverkusen | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 |
2 | Atletico Madrid | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 |
3 | Aris Saloniki | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 |
4 | Rosenborg Trondheim | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:9 | -9 |
Group C Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sporting Lisabon | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 |
2 | Lille | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 |
3 | KAA Gent | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:11 | -8 |
4 | Levski Sofia | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:7 | -7 |
Group D Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PAOK Saloniki | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 |
2 | Villarreal | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 |
3 | Dinamo Zagreb | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 |
4 | Club Brugge | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 |
Group E Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dynamo Kyiv | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 |
2 | Bate Barysau | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 |
3 | Alkmaar AZ | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:7 | -5 |
4 | Serif Tiraspol | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 |
Group F Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CSKA Moskva | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 |
2 | Sparta Praha | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:6 | -1 |
3 | Palermo | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 |
4 | FC Lausanne-Sport | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:9 | -5 |
Group G Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zenit St. Petersburg | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:3 | +6 |
2 | Athens AEK | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:8 | -3 |
3 | Anderlecht | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 |
4 | Hajduk Split | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:7 | -6 |
Group H Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stuttgart | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:5 | +2 |
2 | Getafe | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 |
3 | Odense | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4:11 | -7 |
4 | Young Boys Bern | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:6 | -6 |
Group I Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PSV Eindhoven | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 |
2 | Metalist Kharkiv | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
3 | Sampdoria Genoa | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 |
4 | Debreceni VSC | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:6 | -5 |
Group J Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sevilla | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 |
2 | Borussia Dortmund | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6:5 | +1 |
3 | PSG | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 |
4 | Karpaty Lvov | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:9 | -9 |
Group K Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Liverpool | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
2 | Napoli | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7:9 | -2 |
3 | Utrecht | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 |
4 | FCSB | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 |
Group L Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Porto | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 |
2 | Besiktas | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 |
3 | CSKA Sofia | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 |
4 | Rapid Wien | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 |
Table Overall Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Porto | 9 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 28:8 | +20 |
2 | PSV Eindhoven | 9 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 14:9 | +5 |
3 | Zenit St. Petersburg | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14:8 | +6 |
4 | Besiktas | 7 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 21:8 | +13 |
5 | CSKA Moskva | 7 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 15:4 | +11 |
6 | Stuttgart | 6 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 19:9 | +10 |
7 | Dynamo Kyiv | 6 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 13:6 | +7 |
8 | Sevilla | 6 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10:4 | +6 |
9 | Metalist Kharkiv | 5 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 16:2 | +14 |
10 | Leverkusen | 5 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 14:4 | +10 |
11 | PSG | 5 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 12:10 | +2 |
12 | Borussia Dortmund | 5 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 9:5 | +4 |
13 | Bate Barysau | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 13:6 | +7 |
14 | Sparta Praha | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 11:7 | +4 |
15 | Lech Poznan | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:8 | 0 |
16 | Manchester City | 4 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7:6 | +1 |
17 | Atletico Madrid | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7:3 | +4 |
18 | PAOK Saloniki | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:4 | +1 |
19 | Rapid Wien | 3 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 18:8 | +10 |
20 | Villarreal | 3 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 17:13 | +4 |
21 | Sporting Lisabon | 3 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 14:6 | +8 |
22 | Athens AEK | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12:8 | +4 |
23 | CSKA Sofia | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 12:8 | +4 |
24 | Palermo | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11:9 | +2 |
25 | Juventus | 3 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 11:4 | +7 |
26 | Aris Saloniki | 3 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9:10 | -1 |
27 | Liverpool | 3 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 7:3 | +4 |
28 | Dinamo Zagreb | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:4 | +2 |
29 | Club Brugge | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 11:5 | +6 |
30 | Napoli | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 10:11 | -1 |
31 | Utrecht | 2 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 9:7 | +2 |
32 | Lille | 2 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 8:7 | +1 |
33 | FC Lausanne-Sport | 1 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 19:13 | +6 |
34 | Anderlecht | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8:7 | +1 |
35 | FCSB | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7:7 | 0 |
36 | Alkmaar AZ | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6:10 | -4 |
37 | Getafe | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5:5 | 0 |
38 | Serif Tiraspol | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4:5 | -1 |
39 | Sampdoria Genoa | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4:5 | -1 |
40 | RB Salzburg | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4:5 | -1 |
41 | Zrinjski Mostar | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 16:8 | +8 |
42 | Karpaty Lvov | 0 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 15:11 | +4 |
43 | Odense | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 12:11 | +1 |
44 | KRC Genk | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12:5 | +7 |
45 | MyPa Myllykoski | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 12:3 | +9 |
46 | Spartak Moskva | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11:7 | +4 |
47 | Marítimo | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11:6 | +5 |
48 | Dynamo Minsk | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11:3 | +8 |
49 | Hajduk Split | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10:11 | -1 |
50 | Levski Sofia | 0 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 10:8 | +2 |
51 | Debreceni VSC | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10:7 | +3 |
52 | Raba Eto Győr | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10:4 | +6 |
53 | Tre Penne | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10:4 | +6 |
54 | Randers Freja | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 10:3 | +7 |
55 | Galatasaray | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 10:2 | +8 |
56 | Bělehrad OFK | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 10:2 | +8 |
57 | Dněpr Mogilev | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 9:9 | 0 |
58 | Qarabag FK | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9:5 | +4 |
59 | Benfica Lisabon | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 9:4 | +5 |
60 | Twente Enschede | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8:7 | +1 |
61 | Rabotnički | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8:7 | +1 |
62 | Kalmar FF | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:5 | +3 |
63 | Tauras Taurage | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8:5 | +3 |
64 | Anorthosis Famagusta | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:5 | +3 |
65 | Baník Ostrava | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8:1 | +7 |
66 | TPS Turku | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:0 | +8 |
67 | Reykjavík KR | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7:5 | +2 |
68 | Inter Turku FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7:3 | +4 |
69 | Austria Wien | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 |
70 | Apoel Nikósia | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 |
71 | Olympiakos Piraeus | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 |
72 | Brøndby IF | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 |
73 | HNK Sibenik | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 |
74 | Young Boys Bern | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6:9 | -3 |
75 | Bangor City | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6:9 | -3 |
76 | Dundalk FC | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6:8 | -2 |
77 | Besa Kavajë | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6:6 | 0 |
78 | Maribor Branik NK | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:6 | 0 |
79 | Kalev Sillamae | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6:5 | +1 |
80 | Ruch Chorzów | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:5 | +1 |
81 | Molde FK | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6:4 | +2 |
82 | ACS Poli Timisoara | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 |
83 | Torpedo Zhodzina | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 |
84 | Gefle | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 |
85 | Slovan Bratislava | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 |
86 | Elfsborg Boras IF | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 |
87 | Lusitanos FC | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 |
88 | WIT Georgia Tbilisi | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 |
89 | KAA Gent | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5:12 | -7 |
90 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5:6 | -1 |
91 | Buducnost Podgorica | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 |
92 | Port Talbot Town | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 |
93 | Sporting Fingal | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 |
94 | Matecosa Sant Juliá | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 |
95 | Wisla Kraków | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 |
96 | Dynamo Tbilisi | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 |
97 | Portadown FC | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 |
98 | Siroki Brijeg NK | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 |
99 | Rosenborg Trondheim | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4:9 | -5 |
100 | Spartak Subotica | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4:5 | -1 |
101 | Olimpia Baltis | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4:5 | -1 |
102 | Suduva Marijampole | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4:4 | 0 |
103 | Cercle Brugge | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:4 | 0 |
104 | Ajax Amsterdam | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 |
105 | Motherwell FC | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 |
106 | Llanelli AFC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 |
107 | Dinamo Bucharest | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 |
108 | Grevenmacher CS | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 |
109 | Vikingur Gotu | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 |
110 | FC Rubin Kazan | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 |
111 | Glasgow Rangers | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 |
112 | HJK Helsinki | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 |
113 | Mogren | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 |
114 | Jagiellonia Bialystok | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 |
115 | FC Basel | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 |
116 | Aston Villa | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 |
117 | Gorica Nova Gorica | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 |
118 | Shamrock Rovers | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 |
119 | Teteks Tetovo | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:5 | -2 |
120 | Hibernian | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 |
121 | Nitra | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 |
122 | Tavria Simferopol | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 |
123 | Fylkir | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 |
124 | Omonia Nikósia | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 |
125 | Runavik NSI | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 |
126 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 |
127 | Differdange FC 03 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 |
128 | UE Santa Coloma | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 |
129 | Tobol Kostanay | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 |
130 | Lokomotiv Moskva | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 |
131 | Red Star Belgrade | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 |
132 | Jablonec | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 |
133 | Baku FK | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 |
134 | FC Luzern | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 |
135 | Streymur Eidi EB | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 |
136 | Stabaek | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 |
137 | Sliema Wanderers | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
138 | Dacia Chișinău | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
139 | Laci SK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:7 | -5 |
140 | Dudelange F91 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:6 | -4 |
141 | Braga | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:5 | -3 |
142 | Narva Trans | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:5 | -3 |
143 | Kareda Siauliai | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:5 | -3 |
144 | Tirana SK | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:4 | -2 |
145 | Metalurg Skopje | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:4 | -2 |
146 | Unirea Valahorum Urziceni | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:4 | -2 |
147 | Cliftonville | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:4 | -2 |
148 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:3 | -1 |
149 | The New Saints FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:3 | -1 |
150 | Glentoran Belfast | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:3 | -1 |
151 | Honka Espoo | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 |
152 | Atyrau | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 |
153 | Iscra-Stali Ribnita | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 |
154 | SC Dnipro-1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 |
155 | Nordsjalland FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 |
156 | Loveč Liteks | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 |
157 | Dundee Utd. | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 |
158 | Trabzonspor | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 |
159 | Skonto Riga | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 |
160 | Šachťor Karaganda | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 |
161 | Bnei Yehuda | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 |
162 | Montpellier | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
163 | Sibir Novosibirsk | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:7 | -6 |
164 | Ventspils FK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:3 | -2 |
165 | Beroe Stara Zagora | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:3 | -2 |
166 | Maccabi Haifa | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:3 | -2 |
167 | Viktoria Plzeň | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:3 | -2 |
168 | Urartu Yerevan | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:3 | -2 |
169 | Aalesund | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:3 | -2 |
170 | Fehérvár | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
171 | Flora Tallin | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
172 | Aktobe FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
173 | Zestafoni FC | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
174 | AIK Stockholm | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
175 | Zeta Golubovci | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
176 | Borac Banja Luka | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
177 | Jelgava RAF | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
178 | Breidablik | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
179 | Appolon Limassol | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
180 | Chazar Lankaran | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
181 | La Valetta FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
182 | Zalaegerszeg | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
183 | Faetano | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:5 | -5 |
184 | Celtic Glasgow | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:4 | -4 |
185 | Banská Bystrica | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:3 | -3 |
186 | Vaduz FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:3 | -3 |
187 | Vaslui FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:2 | -2 |
188 | IFK Göteborg | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:2 | -2 |
189 | Feyenoord | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:2 | -2 |
190 | Grasshoppers Zürich | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:1 | -1 |
191 | Uliss Yerevan | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:1 | -1 |
192 | Fenerbahce | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:1 | -1 |
193 | MIKA Ashtarak | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:1 | -1 |
194 | Cibalia Vinkovci | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
195 | Stara Zagora | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
- P
- Points
- Pl
- Played
- W
- Wins
- D
- Draws
- L
- Losses
- GF:GA
- Goals For:Goals Againts
- GD
- Goal difference
- Relegation
UEFA Europa League statistics
Welcome to the UEFA Europa League 2010/2011 statistical overview, where we present the most exciting and crucial data about the current standings in the competition.
Overview
- Juventus is on a draw streak of 6 matches.
- Buducnost Podgorica is on a losing streak (4 matches lost in a row).
- FC Lausanne-Sport has not won 9 matches in a row.
- FC Porto has no draws in the last 11 matches.
- Juventus has no losses in the last 10 matches.
- PAOK Saloniki has an under 2.5 streak of 10 games.
- Villarreal has an over 2.5 streak of 7 games.
- FC Basel has the best form score currently: 0, progress in the last 5 games:
- The average goal count this season is 2.74 per match.
- 51.77% of matches have over 2.5 goals.
- FC Porto has the highest number of goals: 44, with an average of 2.6 goals per game.
- Liverpool has the most unders this season (11), while FC Porto has the most overs (12)
Europa League 2010/2011 Fixtures
Browse through the entire season schedule. Learn when your favorite team will play in this championship. The football schedule is an excellent tool for football enthusiasts to stay updated on the latest and most important information about their favorite sport.
Europa League Results
Discover the previous results of teams in the championship. Compare the results of your favorite teams. Both the schedule and results can be navigated on a round-by-round or weekly basis.
Europa League Streaks
Interested in which team is currently on a winning streak? Or perhaps you're curious about the drawn sequences? These are important data points for sports bettors or even average sports fans. Many people also like to follow losing streaks with the logic that such a streak cannot last forever and will eventually break.
Europa League Table and Standings
You'll find the complete championship table with team scores, goals scored and conceded, and, of course, goal difference.
Europa League 2010/2011 Football Statistics
In a sortable table, you'll find team statistics such as the number of over/under matches, average goals per match, and the total number of goals. The table is available in aggregated form as well as in home and away breakdowns.
In the form table, you can track the performance of teams in their last 5 matches and the corresponding form numbers. This information can aid in making predictions for the upcoming match.