Sat, 2020 July 04. @ 16:18 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Universitatea Craiova vs. Dynamo Minsk

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Universitatea Craiova


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Sabail Baku 2 : 3 Universitatea Craiova 4.15 3.44 1.81
1 2019.07.18 Universitatea Craiova 3 : 2 Sabail Baku 1.21 5.85 12.15
2 2019.07.25 Budapest Honvéd 0 : 0 Universitatea Craiova 3.13 3.14 2.25
2 2019.08.01 Universitatea Craiova 1 : 0 ot(p) Budapest Honvéd 1.49 3.97 6.40
3 2019.08.08 Universitatea Craiova 0 : 2 Athens AEK 3.41 3.01 2.25
3 2019.08.15 Athens AEK 1 : 1 Universitatea Craiova 1.52 4.13 5.90


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 21
Away Season progress graph 30
Overall Season progress graph 26

Dynamo Minsk


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 : 1 Dynamo Minsk 3.42 3.11 2.16
1 2019.07.18 Dynamo Minsk 1 : 2 Metalurgs Liepaja 1.41 4.39 6.76


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 10
Overall Season progress graph 8

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 11
Overall 18
Prediction Home Win

Universitatea Craiova

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Overall 66.67% (4/6) 33.33% (2/6) 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6)
To nil
Win to nil 16.67% (1/6)
Lose to nil 16.67% (1/6)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (3/6)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/6)

Goals scored/game 1.33
Goals received/game 1.33
Goals/game 2.67
Clean sheet 33.33% (2/6)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 1 2 0 0 2 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 16.67% (1/6) 33.33% (2/6)
Ties 66.67% (4/6) 50% (3/6)
Lost 16.67% (1/6) 16.67% (1/6)

Number of goals in halves
First 26.67% (4/15)
Second 66.67% (10/15)

Dynamo Minsk

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 40% (2/5)
Second 60% (3/5)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
2 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
3 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
4 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
5 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
6 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
7 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
8 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
9 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
10 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
11 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
12 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
13 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
14 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
15 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
16 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
17 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
18 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
19 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
20 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
21 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
22 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
23 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
24 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
25 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
26 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
27 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
28 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
29 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
30 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
31 Benfica Lisabon 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 =1
32 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
33 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
34 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
35 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
36 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
37 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
38 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
39 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
40 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
41 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
42 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
43 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
44 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
45 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
46 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
47 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
48 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
49 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
50 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
51 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
52 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
53 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
54 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
55 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
56 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
57 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
58 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
59 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
60 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
61 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
62 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
63 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
64 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
65 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
66 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
67 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
68 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
69 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
70 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
71 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
72 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
73 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
74 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
75 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
76 Shahtior Donetsk 3 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 +1
77 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
78 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
79 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
80 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
81 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
82 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
83 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
84 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
85 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
86 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
87 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
88 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 =1
89 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
90 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
91 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
92 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
93 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
94 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
95 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
96 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
97 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
98 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
99 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
100 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
101 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
102 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
103 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
104 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
105 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
106 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
107 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
108 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
109 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
110 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
111 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
112 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
113 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
114 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
115 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
116 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
117 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
118 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
119 Inter Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
120 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
121 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
122 Leverkusen 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 3 +3
123 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
124 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
125 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
126 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
127 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
128 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
129 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
130 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
131 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
132 Austria Salzburg 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 =1
133 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
134 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
135 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
136 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
138 Ajax Amsterdam 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
139 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
140 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
141 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
142 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
143 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
144 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
145 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
146 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
147 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
148 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
149 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
150 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
151 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
152 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
153 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
154 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
155 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
156 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
157 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
158 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
159 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
161 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
162 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
163 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
164 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
165 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
166 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
167 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
168 FC Sevilla 8 5 2 1 15:4 +11 15 5 3 =2
169 Braga 12 8 2 2 27:17 +10 14 3 9 -2
170 FC Basel 9 7 1 1 19:4 +15 13 4 5 +4
171 Manchester United 9 6 2 1 21:3 +18 13 4 5 +2
172 LASK Linz 9 5 2 2 14:10 +4 13 4 5 -1
173 Wolverhampton 15 11 2 2 37:13 +24 13 5 10 =1
174 Celtic Glasgow 10 6 2 2 18:11 +7 13 5 5 -1
175 Gent 14 6 6 2 26:17 +9 12 6 8 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 8 5 0 3 15:11 +4 12 2 6 -1
177 Getafe 8 5 0 3 11:6 +5 12 4 4 -1
178 CFR Cluj 8 4 2 2 7:5 +2 12 7 1 =2
179 Espaňol Barcelona 14 9 3 2 33:14 +19 11 4 10 +1
180 Arsenal 8 4 2 2 15:8 +7 11 3 5 -1
181 Wolfsburg 9 5 2 2 15:10 +5 11 3 6 -1
182 Malmö FF 16 9 3 4 32:16 +16 11 6 10 -2
183 Apoel Nikósia 8 3 1 4 10:12 -2 10 4 4 -2
184 FC Porto 8 3 1 4 10:14 -4 10 3 5 -2
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 9 5 1 3 12:13 -1 10 3 6 +2
186 AZ Alkmaar 14 4 8 2 25:13 +12 9 6 8 -1
187 AS Roma 8 3 4 1 14:7 +7 9 4 4 =1
188 Glasgow Rangers 17 10 5 2 33:14 +19 9 9 8 -1
189 FC Kobenhavn 11 4 4 3 12:9 +3 9 9 2 -1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 15 9 1 5 27:19 +8 9 3 12 -1
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 14 5 5 4 27:17 +10 8 6 8 -2
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Manchester United 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 9 1 3 +4
2 FC Sevilla 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
3 LASK Linz 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
4 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
5 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
6 FC Basel 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 2 +4
7 Celtic Glasgow 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
8 Malmö FF 8 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 7 -1
9 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 1 0 20:0 +20 7 5 4 -1
10 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
11 FC Porto 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 3 -1
12 Gent 7 5 2 0 19:0 +19 7 1 6 =1
13 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
14 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
15 Arsenal 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 -2
16 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
17 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 0 17:0 +17 6 3 4 +3
18 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
19 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
20 Wolfsburg 5 3 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 4 -1
21 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
22 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
23 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
24 Braga 6 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 4 -1
25 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
26 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
27 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
28 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
29 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 4 1 =1
30 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 4 2 5 +1
31 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 3 1 0 6:0 +6 4 3 2 +2
32 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
33 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
34 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 7 -1
35 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
36 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
37 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
38 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
39 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
40 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
41 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
42 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
43 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
44 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
45 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
46 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
47 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
50 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
51 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
52 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
53 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
54 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
55 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Ajax Amsterdam 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
57 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
58 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
59 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
60 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
61 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
62 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
63 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
64 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
65 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
66 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
68 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
70 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
71 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
73 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
75 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
76 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
77 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
81 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
82 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
83 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
84 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
85 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
86 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
87 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
89 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
90 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
91 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
92 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
93 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
94 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
95 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
96 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
97 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
98 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
99 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
100 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
101 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
102 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
103 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
104 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
106 Austria Salzburg 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
107 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
108 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
109 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
110 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
111 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
112 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
113 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
114 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
115 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
116 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
117 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
119 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
120 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
122 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
123 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
124 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
125 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
126 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
127 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
128 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
129 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
130 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
131 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
133 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
135 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
136 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
137 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
139 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
141 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
142 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
143 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
144 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
145 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
147 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
148 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
149 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
150 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
151 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
152 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
153 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
154 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
155 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
158 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
159 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
160 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
161 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
162 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
163 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
164 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
165 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
166 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
167 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
168 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
169 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
170 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
171 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
172 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
174 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
176 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
177 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
179 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
180 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
181 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
182 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
183 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
184 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
185 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
186 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
187 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
188 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
189 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
190 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
192 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
193 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
194 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
195 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
196 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
197 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
198 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
199 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
200 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
201 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
202 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
203 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
204 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
205 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
206 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
207 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
208 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
209 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
210 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
211 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
212 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
213 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
214 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
215 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 23:9 +14 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 8 5 2 0 22:11 +11 7 2 6 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 18:9 +9 7 2 5 -1
4 Getafe 4 2 0 0 6:5 +1 6 1 3 -1
5 FC Sevilla 4 2 1 0 9:4 +5 6 2 2 =1
6 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 4 1 0 25:7 +18 6 2 5 =1
7 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 0 0 11:8 +3 6 0 4 -1
8 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 12:3 +9 5 2 2 +1
9 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 2 0 10:5 +5 5 5 1 -1
10 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
11 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
12 Gent 7 1 4 0 17:7 +10 5 5 2 -1
13 Wolfsburg 4 2 2 0 14:3 +11 5 2 2 +2
14 Manchester United 5 2 2 0 8:3 +5 4 3 2 +1
15 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
16 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
17 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 0 12:4 +8 4 3 1 -1
18 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 2 3 0 17:12 +5 4 2 5 -1
19 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 19:6 +13 4 5 3 -1
20 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 3 0 18:9 +9 4 2 5 -2
21 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
22 LASK Linz 4 1 2 0 10:4 +6 4 2 2 =1
23 FC Basel 5 3 1 0 10:3 +7 4 2 3 +2
24 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 13:6 +7 4 3 2 =1
25 AS Roma 4 1 2 0 9:4 +5 4 2 2 =1
26 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
27 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
28 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
29 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
30 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 10:7 +3 3 2 2 -1
31 Sporting Lisabon 4 1 0 0 7:9 -2 3 1 3 -2
32 CFR Cluj 4 1 1 0 3:3 0 3 4 0 =1
33 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
34 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
35 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
36 Glasgow Rangers 8 3 4 0 20:7 +13 2 4 4 +1
37 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
38 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
39 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
40 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
41 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
42 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
43 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
44 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
45 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
46 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
47 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
48 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
49 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
50 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
51 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
52 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
53 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
54 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
55 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
56 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
57 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
58 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
59 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
60 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
61 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
62 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
63 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
65 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
66 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
68 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
70 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
71 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
72 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
75 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
76 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
78 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
79 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
80 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
81 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
82 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
83 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
84 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
85 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
86 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
87 Shahtior Donetsk 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +1
88 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
89 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
91 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
92 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
93 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
94 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
95 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
96 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
97 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
98 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
99 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
100 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
101 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
102 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
103 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
104 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
105 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
106 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
107 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
108 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
109 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
110 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
111 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
112 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
115 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
116 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
118 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
119 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
120 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
121 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
122 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
123 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
124 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
125 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
127 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
128 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
129 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
130 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
131 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
132 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
133 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
134 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
135 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
136 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
137 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
138 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
139 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
140 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
141 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
142 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
144 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
145 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
146 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
147 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
148 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
149 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
150 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
151 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
152 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
153 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
154 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
155 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
156 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
157 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
158 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
159 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
160 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
161 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
162 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
163 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
164 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
165 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
166 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
167 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
168 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
169 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
170 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
171 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
172 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
173 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
174 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
175 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
176 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
177 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
178 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
179 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
180 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
181 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
182 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
183 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
184 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
185 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
186 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
187 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
188 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
190 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
191 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
192 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
193 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
194 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
195 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
196 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
197 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
198 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
199 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
200 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
201 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
202 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
203 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
204 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
205 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
206 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
207 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
208 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
209 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
210 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
211 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
212 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
213 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
214 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
215 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1

Here you can check how Universitatea Craiova compares to Dynamo Minsk by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.