Wed, 2018 August 15. @ 15:15 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Vardar Skopje vs. Rosenborg Trondheim

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Vardar Skopje


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Pyunik Yerevan 1 : 0 Vardar Skopje 3.09 3.04 2.23
2 2018.07.19 Vardar Skopje 0 : 2 Pyunik Yerevan 1.42 4.12 6.80


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Rosenborg Trondheim


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
4 2018.08.09 Cork City 0 : 2 Rosenborg Trondheim 3.74 2.97 2.09
4  2018.08.16 Rosenborg Trondheim - : - Cork City 1.32 4.66 7.94


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 20

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2017.12.07 Vardar Skopje 1 : 1 Rosenborg Trondheim 2.89 3.54 2.37
2017.09.28 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 : 1 Vardar Skopje 1.35 4.84 8.65

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -20
Overall -20
Prediction Home Lose

Vardar Skopje

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 100% (2/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 1.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 1 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (1/3)
Second 66.67% (2/3)

Rosenborg Trondheim

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
To nil
Win to nil 100% (1/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 100% (1/1)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 0.00
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 100% (1/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 100% (2/2)
Second 0% (0/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
2 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
3 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
4 Genk 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 2 +3
5 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
6 Dudelange F91 3 2 1 0 5:3 +2 0 1 2 +1
7 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
8 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
9 Molde FK 5 3 1 1 11:3 +8 0 2 3 =1
10 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
11 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
12 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
13 Maribor Branik NK 5 3 1 1 6:3 +3 0 4 1 -1
14 Pyunik Yerevan 5 3 1 1 5:2 +3 0 4 1 =1
15 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
16 Alashkert FC 3 1 1 1 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -1
17 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
18 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
19 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
20 Partizan Belgrad 5 4 1 0 10:2 +8 0 2 3 +1
21 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
22 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
23 Jagiellonia Bialystok 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
24 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
25 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:2 +1 0 2 1 +1
26 Burnley 3 0 3 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 =3
27 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
28 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 3 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 3 +3
29 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
30 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 1 2 +3
31 Valur Reykjavík 3 1 0 2 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
32 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
33 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
34 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
35 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
36 Leipzig 3 2 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 2 +1
37 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
38 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
39 Apoel Nikósia 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 =1
40 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
41 Feyenoord 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
42 Dynamo Minsk 5 4 0 1 14:4 +10 0 1 4 +3
43 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
44 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
45 Kairat Almaty 5 3 0 2 13:5 +8 0 2 3 -2
46 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
47 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 5 2 1 2 6:5 +1 0 4 1 -2
48 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
49 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
50 Serif Tiraspol 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
51 Llansantffraid 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
52 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
53 Midtjylland FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
54 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
55 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
56 Bordeaux 3 3 0 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 +3
57 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
58 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
59 Hibernian 5 3 2 0 16:8 +8 0 2 3 =2
60 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
61 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
62 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
63 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
64 Hapoel Haifa 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
65 Slovan Bratislava 5 4 0 1 15:6 +9 0 0 5 +2
66 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
67 Hajduk Split 3 2 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
68 Ludogorets Razgrad 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
69 CSKA Sofia 5 3 0 2 8:4 +4 0 2 3 -1
70 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
71 Nordsjalland FC 5 4 0 1 6:3 +3 0 3 2 -1
72 Zenit St.Petersburg 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
73 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
74 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
75 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
76 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
77 Zorya Luhansk 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
78 Olomouc 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
79 Appolon Limassol 5 4 0 1 11:3 +8 0 2 3 +4
80 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
81 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
82 Gent 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
83 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
84 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
85 FC Kobenhavn 5 4 1 0 11:2 +9 0 3 2 +3
86 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
87 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
88 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
89 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
90 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
91 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
92 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
93 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
94 Maccabi Tel Aviv 5 2 3 0 6:3 +3 0 4 1 =2
95 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
96 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
97 Trenčín 5 4 1 0 12:2 +10 0 3 2 +3
98 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
99 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
100 Spartaks Jurmala 3 2 0 1 9:1 +8 0 1 2 -1
101 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
102 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
103 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
104 Žalgiris Vilnius 5 2 2 1 5:4 +1 0 4 1 -1
105 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:3 +11 0 0 3 +2
106 Dynamo Brest 3 1 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 2 -1
107 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
108 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
110 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
111 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
112 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
113 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
114 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
115 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
116 Cork City 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
117 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
118 Illichivets Mariupol 3 0 2 1 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -1
119 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
120 Lech Poznan 5 1 2 2 7:8 -1 0 3 2 -1
121 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
122 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
123 Vitesse Arnheim 3 1 1 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
124 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
125 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
126 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
127 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
128 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
129 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
130 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
131 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
132 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
133 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
134 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
135 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
136 Suduva Marijampole 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
137 Braga 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
138 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
139 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
140 Rapid Wien 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
141 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
142 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
143 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
144 Besiktas 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 2 1 +3
145 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
146 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
147 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
148 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
149 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
150 Sparta Sarpsborg 5 3 1 1 9:3 +6 0 3 2 =1
151 LASK Linz 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 1 2 -1
152 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
153 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
154 Progres Niedercom 5 2 0 3 5:4 +1 0 4 1 -1
155 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
156 Steaua Bucureşti 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
157 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
158 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
159 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
160 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
161 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
162 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 1 0 9:2 +7 0 1 2 +1
163 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
164 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
165 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
166 Glasgow Rangers 5 3 2 0 7:2 +5 0 4 1 +1
167 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
168 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
169 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
170 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
171 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
172 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 +2
173 Luzern 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Olomouc 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
2 Appolon Limassol 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
3 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
4 Gent 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
6 FC Kobenhavn 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +1
7 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
8 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
9 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
10 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
11 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
12 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
13 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
14 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
15 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
16 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
17 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
18 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
19 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
20 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
21 HJK Helsinki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 CFR Cluj 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
24 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
25 Universitatea Craiova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
27 Feyenoord 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
29 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
30 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
31 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
32 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
33 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
34 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
35 Zrinjski Mostar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
36 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
37 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
38 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
39 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
40 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
41 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
42 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
43 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
44 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
45 Trenčín 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +2
46 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
47 Kukesi KS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
49 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
50 Larnaca AEK 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
51 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
52 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
53 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
54 Zenit St.Petersburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
56 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 HNK Rijeka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
59 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
60 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Sparta Sarpsborg 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
63 Kairat Almaty 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 +2
64 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
65 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
66 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
67 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
68 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
69 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
71 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
73 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
74 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
75 Ufa FK 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 +1
76 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
77 Valur Reykjavík 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
78 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
79 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
80 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
81 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
83 Atalanta Bergamo 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
84 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
86 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
87 Dudelange F91 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
88 Molde FK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
89 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Zorya Luhansk 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
91 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
92 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
95 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
96 Steaua Bucureşti 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
97 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
98 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Olimpija Lublaň 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
100 Bordeaux 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
101 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
102 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
103 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
104 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
105 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
106 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
107 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
108 Suduva Marijampole 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Braga 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Rapid Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
112 Leipzig 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
113 Apoel Nikósia 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
114 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
115 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
116 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
117 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
118 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
119 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
120 Maribor Branik NK 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
121 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
122 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
123 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
124 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
125 Partizan Belgrad 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
126 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
127 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
128 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
130 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
131 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
132 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
133 Glasgow Rangers 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 +1
134 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
135 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
136 Luzern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
138 Ludogorets Razgrad 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
139 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
140 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
141 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
142 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
143 Besiktas 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
144 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
145 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
146 LASK Linz 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
147 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
148 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
149 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
150 Serif Tiraspol 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
151 Rosenborg Trondheim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Midtjylland FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Lech Poznan 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
154 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
155 Bröndby Kobenhavn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
157 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
158 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
159 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
160 Burnley 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
161 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
162 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
163 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
164 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
165 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
166 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
167 Dynamo Brest 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
168 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
169 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
170 Genk 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
171 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
172 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
173 FC Basel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Olomouc 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Appolon Limassol 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
3 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
4 Gent 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
5 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
6 FC Kobenhavn 3 3 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 1 +3
7 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
8 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
9 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
10 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
11 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
12 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
13 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
14 Hibernian 2 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 1 =1
15 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
16 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
17 Slovan Bratislava 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 -1
18 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
19 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
20 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
21 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
22 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
23 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
24 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
25 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
26 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
27 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
28 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
29 Sturm Graz 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
30 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
31 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
32 Legia Warszawa 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
33 Cork City 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
34 Istanbul Büyüksehir 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
36 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
37 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
38 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
39 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
40 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
41 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
42 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
43 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
44 Maccabi Tel Aviv 3 0 3 0 3:3 0 0 2 1 =3
45 Trenčín 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
46 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
47 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
48 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
49 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
50 Larnaca AEK 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
51 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
52 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
53 CSKA Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +1
54 Zenit St.Petersburg 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
55 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
56 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
57 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
58 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
59 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
60 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
61 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
62 Sparta Sarpsborg 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
63 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -2
64 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
65 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
66 Llansantffraid 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
67 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
68 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
69 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
70 Vitesse Arnheim 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
71 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
72 Hapoel Beer Sheva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
73 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
74 Jagiellonia Bialystok 1 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 1 =1
75 Ufa FK 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
76 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
77 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
78 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
79 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
80 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -2
81 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
82 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
83 Atalanta Bergamo 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
84 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
86 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
87 Dudelange F91 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 +1
88 Molde FK 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
89 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Zorya Luhansk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
91 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
92 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
93 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
94 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
95 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
96 Steaua Bucureşti 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
97 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
98 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
99 Olimpija Lublaň 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
100 Bordeaux 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
101 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
102 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
104 Hapoel Haifa 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
105 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
106 Alashkert FC 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
107 Olympiakos Piraeus 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Suduva Marijampole 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
109 Braga 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
110 Rapid Wien 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
111 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Leipzig 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
113 Apoel Nikósia 2 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
114 Dynamo Minsk 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 1 1 +2
115 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
116 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
117 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
118 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
119 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 0 =1
120 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
121 Pyunik Yerevan 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
122 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
123 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
124 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
125 Partizan Belgrad 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 +1
126 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
127 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
128 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
129 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
130 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
131 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
132 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
133 Glasgow Rangers 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +1
134 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
135 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
136 Luzern 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
137 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
138 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Nordsjalland FC 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
140 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
141 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
142 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
143 Besiktas 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
144 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
145 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
146 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
147 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
148 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 -1
149 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
150 Serif Tiraspol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
152 Midtjylland FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
153 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
154 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
155 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
156 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
158 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
159 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
160 Burnley 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
161 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
162 FC Sevilla 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
163 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
164 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
165 Spartaks Jurmala 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
166 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
167 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
168 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
169 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
170 Genk 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
171 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
172 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
173 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1

Here you can check how Vardar Skopje compares to Rosenborg Trondheim by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.