Fri, 2020 August 07. @ 05:39 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Barry Town vs. Young Boys Bern

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Barry Town


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1/8 2019.06.27 Barry Town 0 : 0 Cliftonville 3.00 3.40 2.18
1/8 2019.07.04 Cliftonville 4 : 0 Barry Town 1.29 4.96 12.60


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 4

Young Boys Bern


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.09.19 FC Porto 2 : 1 Young Boys Bern 1.53 4.21 6.21
2 2019.10.03 Young Boys Bern 2 : 1 Glasgow Rangers 2.05 3.58 3.51
3 2019.10.24 Young Boys Bern 2 : 0 Feyenoord 1.87 3.95 3.82
4 2019.11.07 Feyenoord 1 : 1 Young Boys Bern 2.14 3.72 3.16
5 2019.11.28 Young Boys Bern 1 : 2 FC Porto 2.80 3.48 2.44
6 2019.12.12 Glasgow Rangers 1 : 1 Young Boys Bern 1.71 4.00 4.62


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 21
Away Season progress graph 18
Overall Season progress graph 25

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -13
Overall -21
Prediction Home Lose

Barry Town

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 0 0 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (2/4)
Second 50% (2/4)

Young Boys Bern

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Overall 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6)
To nil
Win to nil 16.67% (1/6)
Lose to nil 0% (0/6)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 16.67% (1/6)
By 2 goals or more 16.67% (1/6)

Goals scored/game 1.33
Goals received/game 1.17
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 16.67% (1/6)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 3 3 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (3/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 100% (3/3) 100% (3/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (2/6) 33.33% (2/6)
Ties 0% (0/6) 33.33% (2/6)
Lost 66.67% (4/6) 33.33% (2/6)

Number of goals in halves
First 60% (9/15)
Second 40% (6/15)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
2 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
3 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
4 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
5 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
6 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
7 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
8 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
9 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
10 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
11 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
12 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
13 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
14 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
15 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
16 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
17 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
18 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
19 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
20 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
22 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
23 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
24 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
25 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
26 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
27 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
28 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
29 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
30 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
31 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
32 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
33 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
34 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
35 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
36 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
37 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
38 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
39 Shahtior Donetsk 4 3 1 0 10:5 +5 0 0 4 +2
40 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
41 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
42 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
43 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
44 Olympiakos Piraeus 4 1 1 2 2:3 -1 0 4 0 -1
45 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
46 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
47 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
48 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
49 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
50 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
51 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
52 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
53 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
54 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
55 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
56 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
57 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
58 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
59 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
60 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
61 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
62 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
63 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
64 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
65 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
66 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
67 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
68 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
69 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
70 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
71 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
72 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
73 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
74 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
75 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
76 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
77 Leverkusen 4 4 0 0 9:3 +6 0 1 3 +4
78 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
79 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
80 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
81 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
82 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
83 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
84 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
85 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
86 Inter Milan 3 3 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 1 +3
87 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
88 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
89 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
90 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
91 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
92 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
93 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
94 Austria Salzburg 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 =1
95 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
96 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
97 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
98 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
99 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
100 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
101 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
102 Ajax Amsterdam 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
103 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
104 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
105 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
106 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
107 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
108 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
109 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
110 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
111 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
112 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
113 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
114 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
115 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
116 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
117 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
118 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
119 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
120 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
121 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
122 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
123 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
124 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
125 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
126 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
127 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
128 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
129 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
130 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
131 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
132 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
133 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
134 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
135 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
136 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
137 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
138 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
139 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
140 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
141 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
142 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
143 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
144 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
145 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
146 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
147 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
148 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
149 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
150 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
151 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
152 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
154 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
155 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
156 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
157 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
158 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
159 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
160 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
161 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
162 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
163 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
164 Benfica Lisabon 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 =1
165 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
166 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
167 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
168 FC Sevilla 9 6 2 1 17:4 +13 15 6 3 +1
169 Braga 12 8 2 2 27:17 +10 14 3 9 -2
170 FC Basel 10 8 1 1 20:4 +16 13 5 5 +5
171 Manchester United 10 7 2 1 23:4 +19 13 4 6 +3
172 LASK Linz 10 5 2 3 15:12 +3 13 4 6 -2
173 Wolverhampton 16 12 2 2 38:13 +25 13 6 10 +1
174 Celtic Glasgow 10 6 2 2 18:11 +7 13 5 5 -1
175 Gent 14 6 6 2 26:17 +9 12 6 8 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 8 5 0 3 15:11 +4 12 2 6 -1
177 Getafe 9 5 0 4 11:8 +3 12 5 4 -2
178 CFR Cluj 8 4 2 2 7:5 +2 12 7 1 =2
179 Espaňol Barcelona 14 9 3 2 33:14 +19 11 4 10 +1
180 Arsenal 8 4 2 2 15:8 +7 11 3 5 -1
181 Wolfsburg 10 5 2 3 15:13 +2 11 3 7 -2
182 Malmö FF 16 9 3 4 32:16 +16 11 6 10 -2
183 Apoel Nikósia 8 3 1 4 10:12 -2 10 4 4 -2
184 FC Porto 8 3 1 4 10:14 -4 10 3 5 -2
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 10 5 1 4 12:16 -4 10 3 7 -1
186 AZ Alkmaar 14 4 8 2 25:13 +12 9 6 8 -1
187 AS Roma 9 3 4 2 14:9 +5 9 5 4 -1
188 Glasgow Rangers 18 10 5 3 33:15 +18 9 10 8 -2
189 FC Kobenhavn 12 5 4 3 15:9 +6 9 9 3 +1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 16 9 1 6 27:20 +7 9 4 12 -2
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 14 5 5 4 27:17 +10 8 6 8 -2
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC Sevilla 5 4 1 0 8:0 +8 9 4 1 +1
2 LASK Linz 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
3 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
4 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
5 FC Basel 5 5 0 0 11:0 +11 9 3 2 +5
6 Celtic Glasgow 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
7 Manchester United 5 5 0 0 15:0 +15 9 1 4 +5
8 Malmö FF 8 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 7 -1
9 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 1 0 20:0 +20 7 5 4 -1
10 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
11 FC Porto 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 3 -1
12 Gent 7 5 2 0 19:0 +19 7 1 6 =1
13 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
14 Wolverhampton 8 7 0 0 18:0 +18 6 4 4 +4
15 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
16 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
17 Wolfsburg 5 3 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 4 -1
18 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
19 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
20 Arsenal 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 -2
21 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
22 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
23 Braga 6 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 4 -1
24 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
25 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
26 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
27 FC Kobenhavn 6 3 2 0 9:0 +9 4 4 2 +1
28 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 4 2 5 +1
29 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 3 1 0 6:0 +6 4 3 2 +2
30 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
31 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
32 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
33 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 7 -1
34 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
35 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
36 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
37 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
38 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
39 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
40 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
41 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
42 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
43 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
44 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
45 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
46 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
47 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
48 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
49 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
50 Shahtior Donetsk 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
51 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
52 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
53 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
54 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
56 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
57 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
58 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
59 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
60 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
61 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
63 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
64 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
65 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
67 Austria Salzburg 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
68 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
69 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
70 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
71 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
73 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
74 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
75 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
77 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
78 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
79 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
80 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
81 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
82 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
83 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
84 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
85 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
86 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
87 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
88 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
91 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
92 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
94 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
95 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
96 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
97 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
98 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
100 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
101 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
102 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
103 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
105 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
106 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
107 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
108 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
110 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
111 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
112 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
114 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
115 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
116 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
117 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
118 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
119 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
120 Inter Milan 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
121 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
122 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
124 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
125 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
126 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
127 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
128 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
129 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
130 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
131 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
133 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
134 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
135 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
136 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
137 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
138 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
139 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
140 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
141 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
142 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
143 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
144 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
145 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
146 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
147 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
148 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
150 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
151 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
152 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
153 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
154 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
155 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
156 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
157 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
158 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
159 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
160 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
161 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
163 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
164 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
165 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
166 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
167 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
168 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
169 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
170 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
171 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
172 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
174 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
176 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
177 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
178 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
179 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
180 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
181 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
182 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
183 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
184 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
185 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
186 Ajax Amsterdam 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
187 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
188 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
189 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
190 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
191 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
192 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
193 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
194 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
195 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
196 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
197 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
198 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
199 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
200 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
201 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
202 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
203 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
204 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
205 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
206 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
207 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
208 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
209 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
211 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
212 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
213 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
214 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
215 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 23:9 +14 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 8 5 2 0 22:11 +11 7 2 6 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 18:9 +9 7 2 5 -1
4 FC Sevilla 4 2 1 0 9:4 +5 6 2 2 =1
5 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 4 1 0 25:8 +17 6 3 5 -1
6 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 2 0 0 11:11 0 6 0 5 -2
7 Getafe 5 2 0 0 6:7 -1 6 2 3 -2
8 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 2 0 10:5 +5 5 5 1 -1
9 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
10 Gent 7 1 4 0 17:7 +10 5 5 2 -1
11 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
12 Wolfsburg 5 2 2 0 14:6 +8 5 2 3 -1
13 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 12:3 +9 5 2 2 +1
14 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 0 12:4 +8 4 3 1 -1
15 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 19:6 +13 4 5 3 -1
16 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 3 0 18:9 +9 4 2 5 -2
17 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 2 3 0 17:12 +5 4 2 5 -1
18 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
19 LASK Linz 5 1 2 0 11:6 +5 4 2 3 -1
20 FC Basel 5 3 1 0 10:3 +7 4 2 3 +2
21 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 13:6 +7 4 3 2 =1
22 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
23 AS Roma 5 1 2 0 9:6 +3 4 3 2 -1
24 Manchester United 5 2 2 0 9:3 +6 4 3 2 +1
25 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
26 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
27 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
28 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 10:7 +3 3 2 2 -1
29 CFR Cluj 4 1 1 0 3:3 0 3 4 0 =1
30 Sporting Lisabon 4 1 0 0 7:9 -2 3 1 3 -2
31 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
32 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
33 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
34 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
35 Glasgow Rangers 9 3 4 0 20:8 +12 2 5 4 -1
36 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
37 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
38 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
39 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
40 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
41 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
42 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
43 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
44 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
45 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
46 Shahtior Donetsk 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +1
47 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
48 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
49 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
50 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
51 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
52 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
53 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
54 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
55 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
56 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
57 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
59 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
60 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
62 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
63 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
64 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
65 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
66 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
68 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
69 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
70 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
72 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
73 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
74 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
75 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
76 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
77 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
78 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
79 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
80 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
81 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
82 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
83 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
84 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
85 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
86 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
87 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
88 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
89 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
90 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
92 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
93 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
94 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
96 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
97 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
98 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
100 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
101 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
102 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
103 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
105 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
106 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
107 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
108 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
109 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
110 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
111 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
112 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
114 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
115 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
116 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
117 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
118 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
119 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
120 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
121 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
122 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
123 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
124 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
125 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
126 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
127 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
128 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
129 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
130 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
133 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
134 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
136 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
137 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
138 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
139 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
140 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
141 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
142 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
143 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
144 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
145 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
147 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
148 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
149 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
150 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
151 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
152 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
153 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
154 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
155 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
156 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
157 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
158 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
159 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
160 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
161 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
162 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
163 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
165 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
166 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
167 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
168 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
169 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
170 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
171 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
172 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
173 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
175 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
176 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
177 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
178 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
179 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
180 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
181 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
182 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
183 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
184 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
185 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
186 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
187 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
188 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
189 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
190 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
191 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
192 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
193 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
194 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
195 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
196 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
197 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
198 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
199 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
200 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
201 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
202 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
203 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
204 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
205 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
206 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
207 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
209 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
210 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
211 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
212 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
213 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
214 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
215 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Barry Town compares to Young Boys Bern by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.