Wed, 2021 April 14. @ 03:55 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Ajax Amsterdam vs. Roma AS

Compare with

Europa League 2020/2021


Ajax Amsterdam


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2021.02.18 Lille 1 : 2 Ajax Amsterdam 2.48 3.30 2.89
1 2021.02.25 Ajax Amsterdam 2 : 1 Lille 2.10 3.71 3.26
1/8 2021.03.11 Ajax Amsterdam 3 : 0 Young Boys Bern 1.61 4.20 5.00
1/8 2021.03.18 Young Boys Bern 0 : 2 Ajax Amsterdam 3.81 4.38 1.76
1/4 2021.04.08 Ajax Amsterdam 1 : 2 Roma AS 1.94 3.81 3.66
1/4  2021.04.15 Roma AS - : - Ajax Amsterdam 2.74 3.79 2.31


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 21
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 35

Roma AS


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2020.10.22 Young Boys Bern 1 : 2 Roma AS 2.75 3.63 2.44
2 2020.10.29 Roma AS 0 : 0 CSKA Sofia 1.35 5.44 8.10
3 2020.11.05 Roma AS 5 : 0 CFR Ecomax Cluj 1.38 4.99 8.02
4 2020.11.26 CFR Ecomax Cluj 0 : 2 Roma AS 5.01 3.69 1.72
5 2020.12.03 Roma AS 3 : 1 Young Boys Bern 2.09 3.47 3.51
6 2020.12.10 CSKA Sofia 3 : 1 Roma AS 3.78 3.64 1.96
1 2021.02.18 Braga 0 : 2 Roma AS 3.47 3.53 2.06
1 2021.02.25 Roma AS 3 : 1 Braga 1.59 4.39 5.15
1/8 2021.03.11 Roma AS 3 : 0 Doněck Šachtor 1.65 3.96 5.11
1/8 2021.03.18 Doněck Šachtor 1 : 2 Roma AS 2.70 3.57 2.47
1/4 2021.04.08 Ajax Amsterdam 1 : 2 Roma AS 1.94 3.81 3.66
1/4  2021.04.15 Roma AS - : - Ajax Amsterdam 2.74 3.79 2.31


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 43
Away Season progress graph 52
Overall Season progress graph 55

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2021.04.08 Ajax Amsterdam 1 : 2 Roma AS 1.94 3.81 3.66

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -31
Overall -20
Prediction Home Lose

Ajax Amsterdam

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 20% (1/5) 80% (4/5) 20% (1/5) 80% (4/5)
To nil
Win to nil 40% (2/5)
Lose to nil 0% (0/5)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 40% (2/5)
By 2 goals or more 40% (2/5)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 0.80
Goals/game 2.80
Clean sheet 40% (2/5)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 4 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (3/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 60% (3/5) 80% (4/5)
Ties 40% (2/5) 0% (0/5)
Lost 0% (0/5) 20% (1/5)

Number of goals in halves
First 21.43% (3/14)
Second 78.57% (11/14)

Roma AS

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 20% (1/5) 80% (4/5) 60% (3/5) 40% (2/5)
Away 33.33% (2/6) 66.67% (4/6) 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6)
Overall 27.27% (3/11) 72.73% (8/11) 54.55% (6/11) 45.45% (5/11)
To nil
Win to nil 36.36% (4/11)
Lose to nil 0% (0/11)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 27.27% (3/11)
By 2 goals or more 54.55% (6/11)

Goals scored/game 2.27
Goals received/game 0.73
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 45.45% (5/11)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 0 2 4 3 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 80% (4/5) 40% (2/5)
Away 100% (6/6) 66.67% (4/6)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
3 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 36.36% (4/11) 81.82% (9/11)
Ties 36.36% (4/11) 9.09% (1/11)
Lost 27.27% (3/11) 9.09% (1/11)

Number of goals in halves
First 39.39% (13/33)
Second 60.61% (20/33)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ararat-Armenia 3 0 2 1 6:7 -1 0 1 2 -1
2 Desna Chernihiv 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
3 Borac Banja Luka 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
4 Linfield Belfast 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
5 Suduva Marijampole 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
6 Krasnodar FK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
7 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 2 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
8 Dynamo Brest 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
9 Lincoln Red Imps 3 2 0 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
10 Wolfsburg 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
11 St Joseph's 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
12 Thorshavn B36 4 1 2 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
13 Rostselmash Rostov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
14 Viking Stavanger 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
15 Floriana La Valetta 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
16 Kolos Kovalivka 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 =1
17 Salzburg RB 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
18 Noah 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
19 Vikingur Reykjavik 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
20 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
21 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
22 Breidablik 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
23 FCSB Bukurešt 3 1 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 2 -1
24 Bohemians Dublin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
25 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
26 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
27 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
28 Basel FC 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
29 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
30 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
31 Sonderjyll 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
32 Renova FK 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
33 Motherwell FC 3 1 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
34 Hammarby 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
35 Ilves Tampere 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
36 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 9:10 -1 0 0 4 -1
37 Valmiera FK 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
38 College Europa 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
39 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
40 Tilburg Willem 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
41 Pristina 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
42 Celje Biostart Publikum 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
43 Glentoran Belfast 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
44 OFI Crete 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
45 Differdange FC 03 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
46 Legia Warszawa 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
47 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
48 Vaduz 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
49 Sumgayet Khazar 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
50 Inter Baku 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
51 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
52 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
53 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
54 Sileks Krakovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
55 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
56 Lokomotiva Zagreb 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
57 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
58 Hibernians Paola 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
59 Ajax Amsterdam 5 4 0 1 10:4 +6 0 1 4 -1
60 Servette FC 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
61 Riteriai 2 0 1 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
62 Partizan Bělehrad 3 1 2 0 3:2 +1 0 2 1 =2
63 Viktoria Plzeň 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
64 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
65 Slavia Sofia 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
66 Zeta Golubovci 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
67 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 1 8:1 +7 0 2 1 -1
68 Malmö FF 4 3 0 1 10:3 +7 0 2 2 -1
69 Puskas FC 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
70 Shirak Gyumri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
71 Inter Turku FC 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
72 Kauno Žalgiris 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
73 Kispet-Honved 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
74 Drita 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
75 Mura Murska Sobota 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
76 Reims 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
77 Dynamo Moskva 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
78 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
79 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
80 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
81 Iskra Danilovgrad 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
82 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
83 Slovan Bratislava 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
84 Kaisar Kzyl-Orda 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
85 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
86 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
87 Serif Tiraspol 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
88 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
89 Tre Penne 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
90 Coleraine Belfast 3 1 2 0 4:3 +1 0 1 2 =2
91 Fehervar 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
92 St. Gallen 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
93 Inter d'Escaldes CM 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
94 Aarhus AGF 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
95 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
96 Lokomotiv Tbilisi 3 2 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
97 Besiktas 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
98 Dinamo Bender 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
99 Galatasaray 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
100 Djurgarden IF 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
101 Flora Paide 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
102 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
103 Honka Espoo 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
104 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
105 Doněck Šachtor 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
106 Engordany UE 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
107 Dunajská Streda 3 1 1 1 7:12 -5 0 1 2 -1
108 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =2
109 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
110 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
111 Aris Saloniki 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
112 IFK Göteborg 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
113 Botosani SA 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
114 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
115 Barysau BATE 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
116 La Fiorita 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
117 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
118 Tirana SK 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
119 Žilina 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
120 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
121 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
122 Flora Tallin 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 2 -1
123 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 3 0 1 10:5 +5 0 2 2 -1
124 Appolon Limassol 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
125 Llansantffraid 2 0 2 0 6:6 0 0 0 2 =2
126 KuPS Kuopio 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
127 Rio Ave 3 1 2 0 5:3 +2 0 1 2 =2
128 Gjilani 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
129 FC Kobenhavn 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 2 -1
130 Pétange CS 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
131 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
132 Alanyaspor K 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
133 Rigas Futbola skola 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
134 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 1 7:4 +3 0 0 2 -1
135 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
136 Dynamo Batumi 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
137 Dynamo Kyjev 4 1 1 2 2:5 -3 0 4 0 -2
138 Bačka Topola 2 1 1 0 8:6 +2 0 1 1 =1
139 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
140 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
141 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 2 0 8:5 +3 0 0 3 =2
142 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
143 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
144 Astana FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
145 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
146 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
147 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
148 Hartberg TSV 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
149 Ružomberok 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
150 Olympiakos Piraeus 4 2 0 2 7:7 0 0 1 3 +1
151 Levadia Tallin 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
152 Vojvodina Nový Sad 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
153 Manchester United 5 3 2 0 8:1 +7 0 4 1 +2
154 Bodo Glimt 3 2 0 1 11:5 +6 0 0 3 -1
155 Fola Esch CS 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
156 Barry Town 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
157 Sirens 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
158 Piast Gliwice 3 2 0 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
159 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
160 Charleroi 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
161 Derry City 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
162 Sfintul Gheorghe 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
163 Runavik NSI 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 -1
164 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
165 Alashkert FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
166 Arsenal 11 8 2 1 28:11 +17 18 3 8 =1
167 Hoffenheim 8 5 2 1 20:7 +13 16 4 4 -1
168 Leverkusen 8 5 0 3 24:14 +10 15 2 6 -2
169 Dinamo Zagreb 12 8 2 2 18:7 +11 14 8 4 -1
170 Glasgow Rangers 13 9 3 1 34:16 +18 14 5 8 -1
171 Braga 8 4 1 3 15:15 0 13 2 6 -2
172 Tottenham 13 10 1 2 37:12 +25 13 4 9 -1
173 Leicester 8 4 2 2 14:7 +7 13 4 4 -1
174 Villarreal 10 9 1 0 23:6 +17 13 6 4 +6
175 Roma AS 11 9 1 1 25:8 +17 13 3 8 +5
176 Milan AC 13 6 5 2 23:16 +7 13 6 7 -1
177 Benfica Lisabon 8 3 4 1 21:13 +8 12 1 7 -1
178 Eindhoven PSV 10 7 0 3 23:15 +8 12 2 8 +1
179 Antwerp 8 4 0 4 13:14 -1 12 4 4 -3
180 Slavia Praha 11 6 3 2 17:12 +5 12 6 5 =1
181 Lille 8 3 2 3 16:12 +4 11 1 7 -3
182 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad 9 4 4 1 14:8 +6 11 5 4 =4
183 Napoli 8 4 2 2 9:7 +2 11 6 2 +1
184 Granada 14 8 2 4 21:10 +11 11 8 6 -2
185 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 3 2 3 6:10 -4 11 6 2 -2
186 Young Boys Bern 11 6 1 4 18:15 +3 10 4 7 -2
187 Wolfsberger AC 8 3 1 4 8:14 -6 10 4 4 -2
188 LASK Linz 8 5 1 2 22:13 +9 10 2 6 +1
189 Molde FK 10 5 2 3 16:17 -1 10 3 7 +1
190 San Sebastian Real 8 2 4 2 5:8 -3 9 6 2 =1
191 Alkmaar AZ 6 2 2 2 7:5 +2 8 4 2 -1
192 Rapid Wien 6 2 1 3 11:13 -2 7 1 5 =1
193 Liberec 9 5 1 3 12:14 -2 7 5 4 =1
194 PAOK Saloniki 6 1 3 2 8:7 +1 6 3 3 =1
195 Sparta Praha 6 2 0 4 10:12 -2 6 1 5 -2
196 Sivasspor 6 2 0 4 9:11 -2 6 3 3 -2
197 Zorya Luhansk 6 2 0 4 6:11 -5 6 2 4 -1
198 Hapoel Beer Sheva 10 6 0 4 16:14 +2 6 3 7 +1
199 CFR Ecomax Cluj 8 3 2 3 8:11 -3 5 5 3 -1
200 CSKA Sofia 10 5 2 3 13:10 +3 5 5 5 +1
201 Feyenoord 6 1 2 3 4:8 -4 5 4 2 -2
202 HNK Rijeka 8 2 2 4 9:14 -5 4 4 4 +1
203 Standard Liege 9 3 2 4 14:17 -3 4 2 7 =1
204 Omonia Nikósia 6 1 1 4 5:12 -7 4 2 4 -1
205 Celtic Glasgow 8 3 1 4 12:19 -7 4 2 6 +1
206 CSKA Moskva 6 0 3 3 3:8 -5 3 4 2 -2
207 Nice 6 1 0 5 8:16 -8 3 2 4 -4
208 Athens AEK 8 3 0 5 10:16 -6 3 2 6 -3
209 Lech Poznan 10 5 0 5 19:15 +4 3 2 8 -3
210 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 6 1 1 4 7:10 -3 1 3 3 =1
211 Dundalk FC 9 2 1 6 13:21 -8 0 1 8 -6
212 Gent 6 0 0 6 4:15 -11 0 2 4 -6
213 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 1 0 6 9:19 -10 0 1 6 -6
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Leverkusen 4 3 0 0 14:0 +14 9 1 3 -1
2 Arsenal 6 4 1 0 15:0 +15 9 2 4 =1
3 Leicester 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 9 2 2 -1
4 Slavia Praha 5 3 2 0 8:0 +8 9 3 2 =2
5 Hoffenheim 4 3 0 0 11:0 +11 9 2 2 -1
6 Tottenham 6 6 0 0 22:0 +22 9 2 4 +6
7 Benfica Lisabon 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 7 1 3 =1
8 Dinamo Zagreb 7 5 1 0 10:0 +10 7 5 2 -1
9 Glasgow Rangers 6 4 1 0 13:0 +13 7 2 4 -1
10 Roma AS 5 4 1 0 14:0 +14 7 1 4 +4
11 Braga 4 2 1 0 8:0 +8 7 2 2 -1
12 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 2 1 0 3:0 +3 7 4 0 -1
13 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad 4 2 2 0 9:0 +9 7 1 3 =2
14 Milan AC 6 3 1 0 11:0 +11 6 2 4 -1
15 Young Boys Bern 6 4 0 0 13:0 +13 6 1 5 -1
16 Villarreal 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 6 1 3 +4
17 Eindhoven PSV 4 3 0 0 10:0 +10 6 0 4 +3
18 Molde FK 5 3 1 0 9:0 +9 6 1 4 +1
19 Hapoel Beer Sheva 6 5 0 0 13:0 +13 6 2 4 +1
20 Antwerp 4 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 2 2 -1
21 Alkmaar AZ 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 5 2 1 =2
22 PAOK Saloniki 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 5 2 1 =1
23 Lille 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 5 1 3 -1
24 San Sebastian Real 4 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 2 2 -1
25 Napoli 4 2 1 0 5:0 +5 4 3 1 +1
26 Liberec 4 2 1 0 2:0 +2 4 4 0 =1
27 Standard Liege 6 3 2 0 11:0 +11 4 2 4 =1
28 Wolfsberger AC 4 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 2 2 -1
29 Rapid Wien 3 1 1 0 7:0 +7 4 0 3 =1
30 LASK Linz 4 2 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 3 =1
31 Granada 7 4 1 0 8:0 +8 4 6 1 -1
32 Lech Poznan 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 3 1 3 -1
33 CSKA Sofia 6 4 0 0 10:0 +10 3 3 3 +1
34 Sparta Praha 3 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 1 2 -1
35 Celtic Glasgow 3 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 3 +1
36 Omonia Nikósia 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
37 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
38 Sivasspor 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 2 1 -1
39 Feyenoord 3 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 2 -1
40 Nice 3 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 2 -2
41 HNK Rijeka 4 1 1 0 5:0 +5 3 2 2 +1
42 CSKA Moskva 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
43 CFR Ecomax Cluj 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 2 3 1 =1
44 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 0 1 0 4:0 +4 1 1 2 =1
45 Wolfsburg 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
46 Pristina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Rostselmash Rostov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Differdange FC 03 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
52 Appolon Limassol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
53 Coleraine Belfast 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
54 Linfield Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Breidablik 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Charleroi 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
57 Reykjavík KR 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Kolos Kovalivka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Servette FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
60 Inter d'Escaldes CM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Partizan Bělehrad 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
62 Slavia Sofia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Malmö FF 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
64 Flora Paide 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Shirak Gyumri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
67 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
69 Lincoln Red Imps 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
70 Tilburg Willem 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
71 Drita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
73 Legia Warszawa 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
74 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Dynamo Tbilisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
77 Fola Esch CS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Llansantffraid 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
79 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
80 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
81 Renova FK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Thorshavn HB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 FCSB Bukurešt 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
84 Sutjeska Niksic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Gjilani 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
87 Aarhus AGF 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
88 Besiktas 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
89 Djurgarden IF 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
90 Rigas Futbola skola 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
92 Desna Chernihiv 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Dynamo Brest 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
94 College Europa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Engordany UE 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
96 Reims 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Dynamo Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Botosani SA 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
101 Bodo Glimt 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
102 Floriana La Valetta 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
103 Barry Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Iskra Danilovgrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
107 Sileks Krakovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
108 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Sirens 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 FC Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
111 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Dundalk FC 4 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 4 -3
113 Sfintul Gheorghe 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
114 Klakksvik KI 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
115 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
116 Zeta Golubovci 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Motherwell FC 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
118 Valmiera FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Kauno Žalgiris 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Doněck Šachtor 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
121 Bačka Topola 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 =1
122 Dunajská Streda 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 =1
123 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 IFK Göteborg 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
126 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Thorshavn B36 2 0 2 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 =2
128 Viking Stavanger 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 3 -3
130 Shkupi Skopje 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
132 Serif Tiraspol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
133 Fehervar 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
134 Noah 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
136 Derry City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Tre Fiori 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Runavik NSI 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
139 Ajax Amsterdam 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 -1
140 Viktoria Plzeň 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
141 Buducnost Podgorica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Dinamo Bender 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Aberdeen FC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
144 Inter Turku FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
146 Dynamo Kyjev 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
147 Ararat-Armenia 3 0 2 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
148 Zrinjski Mostar 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
149 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
150 Krasnodar FK 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
151 Astana FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
152 Celje Biostart Publikum 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Glentoran Belfast 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
154 OFI Crete 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
155 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
156 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
157 Caramba 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
158 Tirana SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
160 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
161 Vojvodina Nový Sad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Gent 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
163 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +1
164 Salzburg RB 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
165 Sumgayet Khazar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
166 Vikingur Reykjavik 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Cracovia Kraków 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Bohemians Dublin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Lokomotiva Zagreb 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Lokomotiv Tbilisi 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
172 Alanyaspor K 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Galatasaray 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
174 Honka Espoo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Dynamo Batumi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Saburtalo Tbilisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Borac Banja Luka 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
178 Suduva Marijampole 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Ilves Tampere 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Apoel Nikósia 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
181 Kispet-Honved 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
182 Mura Murska Sobota 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
183 Athens AEK 4 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 4 -3
184 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
185 La Fiorita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 St Joseph's 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 Hartberg TSV 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Levadia Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Manchester United 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
190 Vaduz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
191 Kaisar Kzyl-Orda 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
192 Inter Baku 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
193 Universitatea Craiova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
195 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
196 Anorthosis Famagusta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
198 Pétange CS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Bala Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
201 Alashkert FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
202 Basel FC 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
203 Riteriai 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
204 Beitar Jerusalem 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Sonderjyll 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Hammarby 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
207 Puskas FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
209 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 2 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =2
210 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
211 Aris Saloniki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
212 Barysau BATE 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Arsenal 5 4 1 0 19:5 +14 9 1 4 +1
2 Dinamo Zagreb 5 3 1 0 11:4 +7 7 3 2 -1
3 Glasgow Rangers 7 5 2 0 30:7 +23 7 3 4 =1
4 Napoli 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 7 3 1 -1
5 Milan AC 7 3 4 0 22:7 +15 7 4 3 =2
6 Villarreal 6 5 1 0 14:2 +12 7 5 1 +4
7 Hoffenheim 4 2 2 0 12:4 +8 7 2 2 =2
8 Granada 7 4 1 0 17:6 +11 7 2 5 -2
9 Leverkusen 4 2 0 0 15:9 +6 6 1 3 -1
10 Roma AS 6 5 0 0 13:6 +7 6 2 4 +3
11 Braga 4 2 0 0 12:10 +2 6 0 4 -1
12 Wolfsberger AC 4 2 0 0 13:6 +7 6 2 2 -1
13 Eindhoven PSV 6 4 0 0 18:10 +8 6 2 4 -1
14 Lille 4 2 0 0 16:6 +10 6 0 4 -2
15 LASK Linz 4 3 0 0 16:5 +11 6 1 3 +2
16 Antwerp 4 2 0 0 12:8 +4 6 2 2 -2
17 San Sebastian Real 4 1 3 0 9:1 +8 5 4 0 =3
18 Benfica Lisabon 4 1 2 0 14:9 +5 5 0 4 -1
19 Leicester 4 1 2 0 7:5 +2 4 2 2 =1
20 Young Boys Bern 5 2 1 0 13:7 +6 4 3 2 -1
21 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 1 1 0 6:7 -1 4 2 2 -1
22 Molde FK 5 2 1 0 15:9 +6 4 2 3 -1
23 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad 5 2 2 0 9:4 +5 4 4 1 =2
24 Tottenham 7 4 1 0 17:10 +7 4 2 5 -1
25 Alkmaar AZ 3 1 0 0 4:3 +1 3 2 1 -2
26 Sparta Praha 3 1 0 0 11:6 +5 3 0 3 -1
27 Liberec 5 3 0 0 12:12 0 3 1 4 +1
28 Slavia Praha 6 3 1 0 12:9 +3 3 3 3 =1
29 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 0 0 9:5 +4 3 1 2 -1
30 Rapid Wien 3 1 0 0 11:6 +5 3 1 2 -1
31 Sivasspor 3 1 0 0 9:8 +1 3 1 2 -1
32 CFR Ecomax Cluj 4 2 0 0 8:7 +1 3 2 2 -2
33 Athens AEK 4 2 0 0 15:6 +9 3 2 2 -1
34 CSKA Sofia 4 1 2 0 9:4 +5 2 2 2 =1
35 Feyenoord 3 0 2 0 7:1 +6 2 3 0 -1
36 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 4:7 -3 1 1 2 -2
37 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 1 0 16:10 +6 1 2 3 -2
38 Omonia Nikósia 3 0 1 0 7:7 0 1 1 2 -2
39 PAOK Saloniki 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 1 1 2 -2
40 HNK Rijeka 4 1 1 0 8:8 0 1 2 2 =1
41 Wolfsburg 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 -1
42 Pristina 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
43 Rostselmash Rostov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
44 Differdange FC 03 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
45 Slovan Bratislava 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
46 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 10:3 +7 0 2 1 -2
47 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
48 Ventspils FK 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
49 Appolon Limassol 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
50 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 =1
51 Linfield Belfast 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
52 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
53 Charleroi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
54 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
55 Kolos Kovalivka 2 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
56 Servette FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
57 Inter d'Escaldes CM 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
58 Partizan Bělehrad 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
59 Slavia Sofia 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
60 Malmö FF 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
61 Flora Paide 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
62 Shirak Gyumri 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
63 Maribor Branik NK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
64 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
65 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
66 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
67 Tilburg Willem 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
68 Drita 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
69 Lech Poznan 6 3 0 0 18:8 +10 0 1 5 -3
70 Neftci Baku 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
71 Legia Warszawa 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
72 Žilina 1 0 1 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 =1
73 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 1 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
74 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
75 Fola Esch CS 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
76 Llansantffraid 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
77 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
78 HNK Osijek 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
79 Renova FK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
80 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
81 FCSB Bukurešt 1 0 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 1 =1
82 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
83 St. Gallen 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
84 Gjilani 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
85 Aarhus AGF 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
86 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
87 Djurgarden IF 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
88 Rigas Futbola skola 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
89 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
90 Desna Chernihiv 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
91 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
92 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
93 Engordany UE 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
94 Reims 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
95 Dynamo Moskva 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
96 Botosani SA 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
97 Standard Liege 3 0 0 0 10:9 +1 0 0 3 -3
98 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
99 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 +1
100 Bodo Glimt 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
101 Floriana La Valetta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
102 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
103 Iskra Danilovgrad 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
104 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
105 Kairat Almaty 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
106 Sileks Krakovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
107 Hibernians Paola 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
108 Sirens 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
109 FC Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
110 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
111 Dundalk FC 5 1 1 0 17:11 +6 0 1 4 -3
112 Sfintul Gheorghe 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
113 Klakksvik KI 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
114 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
115 Zeta Golubovci 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
116 Motherwell FC 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
117 Valmiera FK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
118 Kauno Žalgiris 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
119 Doněck Šachtor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
120 Bačka Topola 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
121 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
122 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
123 IFK Göteborg 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
124 Kalju Nomme JK 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
125 La Valetta FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
126 Thorshavn B36 2 1 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
127 Viking Stavanger 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
128 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 1 0 0 14:11 +3 0 1 3 -3
129 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
130 Teuta Durrës 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
131 Serif Tiraspol 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
132 Fehervar 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
133 Noah 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
134 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
135 Derry City 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
136 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
137 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
138 Ajax Amsterdam 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 +2
139 Viktoria Plzeň 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
140 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
141 Dinamo Bender 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
142 Aberdeen FC 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
143 Inter Turku FC 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
144 Progres Niedercom 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
145 Dynamo Kyjev 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 -1
146 Ararat-Armenia 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
147 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 =2
148 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
149 Krasnodar FK 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
150 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
151 Celje Biostart Publikum 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
152 Glentoran Belfast 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
153 OFI Crete 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
154 Ordabasy Shymkent 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
155 Connah's Quay 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
156 Caramba 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
157 Tirana SK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
158 Sarajevo FK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
159 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
160 Vojvodina Nový Sad 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
161 Gent 3 0 0 0 10:7 +3 0 1 2 -3
162 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
163 Salzburg RB 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Sumgayet Khazar 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
165 Vikingur Reykjavik 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
166 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
167 Bohemians Dublin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
168 Lokomotiva Zagreb 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
169 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 =1
170 Lokomotiv Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Alanyaspor K 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
172 Galatasaray 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
173 Honka Espoo 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
174 Dynamo Batumi 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
175 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
176 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 1 0 0 8:9 -1 0 1 3 -3
177 Borac Banja Luka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
178 Suduva Marijampole 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
179 Ilves Tampere 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
180 Apoel Nikósia 3 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 2 1 -1
181 Kispet-Honved 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
182 Mura Murska Sobota 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
183 Dynamo Minsk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
184 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
185 St Joseph's 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
186 Hartberg TSV 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
187 Levadia Tallin 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
188 Manchester United 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 1 +3
189 Nice 3 0 0 0 10:10 0 0 1 2 -3
190 Vaduz 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
191 Kaisar Kzyl-Orda 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
192 Inter Baku 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
193 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
194 Shamrock Rovers 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
195 Tre Penne 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
196 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
197 Rio Ave 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
198 Pétange CS 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
199 Bala Town 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
200 Hafnarfjordur FH 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
201 Alashkert FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
202 Basel FC 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
203 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
204 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
205 Sonderjyll 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
206 Hammarby 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
207 Puskas FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
208 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
209 Olimpija Lublaň 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
210 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 0 +2
211 Aris Saloniki 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
212 Barysau BATE 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
213 Kukesi KS 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Ajax Amsterdam compares to Roma AS by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.