Mon, 2018 August 20. @ 22:05 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Dunajská Streda vs. Slavia Sofia

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Dunajská Streda


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Dunajská Streda 1 : 1 Dynamo Tbilisi 1.75 3.31 4.33
2 2018.07.19 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 : 2 Dunajská Streda 2.82 3.15 2.31
3 2018.07.26 Dunajská Streda 1 : 3 Dynamo Minsk 2.37 2.96 3.01
3 2018.08.02 Dynamo Minsk 4 : 1 Dunajská Streda 2.20 3.17 3.07


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 4
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 14

Slavia Sofia


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Ilves Tampere 0 : 1 Slavia Sofia 2.46 2.99 2.84
2 2018.07.19 Slavia Sofia 2 : 1 Ilves Tampere 1.55 3.66 5.50
3 2018.07.26 Hajduk Split 1 : 0 Slavia Sofia 1.26 4.90 10.60
3 2018.08.02 Slavia Sofia 2 : 3 Hajduk Split 3.31 3.17 2.09


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 17

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -12
Overall -3
Prediction Draw/no bet

Dunajská Streda

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Overall 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/4)
Lose to nil 0% (0/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)

Goals scored/game 1.25
Goals received/game 2.25
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 1 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)
Ties 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 42.86% (6/14)
Second 57.14% (8/14)

Slavia Sofia

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Overall 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 0% (0/4) 100% (4/4)
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (2/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)

Goals scored/game 1.25
Goals received/game 1.25
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 25% (1/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 2 0 1 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 25% (1/4) 50% (2/4)
Ties 75% (3/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 0% (0/4) 50% (2/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 30% (3/10)
Second 70% (7/10)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
2 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
3 Midtjylland FC 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
4 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
5 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
6 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
7 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
8 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
9 Gent 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
10 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
11 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
12 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
13 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
14 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
15 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
16 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
17 Larnaca AEK 4 3 1 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 +3
18 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
19 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
20 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
21 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
22 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
23 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
24 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
25 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
26 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Rapid Wien 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +1
28 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
29 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
30 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
31 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
32 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
33 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
34 Malmö FF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
36 Molde FK 6 4 1 1 14:3 +11 0 2 4 +1
37 FC Kobenhavn 6 5 1 0 13:3 +10 0 3 3 +4
38 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
39 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
40 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
41 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
42 Besiktas 4 3 0 1 10:2 +8 0 2 2 -1
43 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
44 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
45 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
46 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
47 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
48 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
49 Maccabi Tel Aviv 6 3 3 0 8:4 +4 0 4 2 +1
50 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
51 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
52 Olimpija Lublaň 4 3 1 0 13:3 +10 0 1 3 +2
53 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
54 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
55 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
56 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
57 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
58 Atalanta Bergamo 4 3 1 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +3
59 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
60 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
61 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
62 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
63 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
64 Leipzig 4 2 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 2 =1
65 Glasgow Rangers 6 3 3 0 7:2 +5 0 5 1 =1
66 Ufa FK 4 1 3 0 5:4 +1 0 2 2 =1
67 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
68 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
69 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
70 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
71 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
72 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
73 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
74 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
75 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
76 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
77 Genk 4 4 0 0 13:2 +11 0 1 3 +4
78 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
79 Zenit St.Petersburg 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 +1
80 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
81 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
82 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
83 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
85 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
86 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
87 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
88 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 1 0 8:1 +7 0 2 2 +1
89 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
90 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
91 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
92 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
93 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
94 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
95 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
96 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
97 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
98 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
99 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
100 Celtic Glasgow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
102 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
103 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
104 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
105 Sparta Sarpsborg 6 4 1 1 10:3 +7 0 4 2 +1
106 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
107 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
108 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
109 Appolon Limassol 6 4 0 2 11:4 +7 0 3 3 -1
110 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
111 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
113 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
114 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
115 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
116 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
117 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
118 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
119 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
120 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
121 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
122 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
123 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
124 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
125 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
126 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
127 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
128 CFR Cluj 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
129 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
130 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
131 Bordeaux 4 4 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +4
132 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
133 Burnley 4 0 4 0 5:5 0 0 3 1 =4
134 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
135 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
136 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
137 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
138 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
139 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
140 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
141 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
142 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
143 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
144 Dudelange F91 4 2 2 0 7:5 +2 0 1 3 =1
145 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
146 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
147 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
148 Partizan Belgrad 6 5 1 0 13:4 +9 0 2 4 +2
149 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
150 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
151 Olomouc 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
152 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
153 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
154 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
155 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
156 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
157 Torpedo Kutaisi 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 1 3 -1
158 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
159 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
160 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 13:1 +12 0 1 3 +4
161 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
162 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Trenčín 6 4 2 0 13:3 +10 0 4 2 =1
164 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
165 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
166 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
167 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
168 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
169 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
170 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
171 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
172 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
173 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
175 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
176 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
177 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
178 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 1 1 10:5 +5 0 1 3 +1
179 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
2 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
3 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
4 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
5 Steaua Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
6 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
7 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
8 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
10 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
11 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
12 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
13 Atalanta Bergamo 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +1
14 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
15 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
16 Glasgow Rangers 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 +1
17 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
18 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
19 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
20 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
21 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
22 Dudelange F91 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
23 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
24 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
25 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
26 Besiktas 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
27 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
28 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
29 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
30 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
31 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
32 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
33 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
34 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
35 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
36 Larnaca AEK 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
37 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
38 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
39 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
40 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
41 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
42 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
43 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
44 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
45 Celtic Glasgow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
48 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
49 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
50 Apoel Nikósia 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
51 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
52 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
53 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
54 Genk 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
55 Zenit St.Petersburg 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
56 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
57 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Partizan Belgrad 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
59 Olomouc 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
60 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
61 Serif Tiraspol 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
62 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
65 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
66 Ufa FK 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 +1
67 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
68 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
70 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
71 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
72 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
73 Burnley 2 0 2 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =2
74 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
75 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
77 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
78 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
79 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
80 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
81 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
82 Zorya Luhansk 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
83 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
84 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
85 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Midtjylland FC 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
87 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
89 Gent 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
90 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
91 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
93 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
94 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
95 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
97 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
98 Trenčín 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +2
99 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
100 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
101 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
102 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
104 Leipzig 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
105 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
106 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
107 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
108 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
109 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
110 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
111 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
112 Suduva Marijampole 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
113 Molde FK 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 +3
114 FC Kobenhavn 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 +2
115 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
117 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
119 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
120 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
122 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
123 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
124 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
126 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
127 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
129 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
130 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
131 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
132 Ludogorets Razgrad 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
133 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
134 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
135 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
137 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
140 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
141 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
142 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
143 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
144 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
145 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
147 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
148 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
149 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
150 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
151 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
152 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
153 Maccabi Tel Aviv 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
154 Olimpija Lublaň 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
155 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
156 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
157 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
158 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
159 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
160 Bordeaux 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
161 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
162 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
163 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
164 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
165 Rapid Wien 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
166 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
167 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
168 Malmö FF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
170 Sparta Sarpsborg 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
171 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
172 Appolon Limassol 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
173 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
175 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
176 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
177 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
178 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
179 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
2 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
3 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
4 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
5 Steaua Bucureşti 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
6 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 -1
7 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
8 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
10 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
11 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
12 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
13 Atalanta Bergamo 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
14 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
15 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
16 Glasgow Rangers 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 =1
17 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
18 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
19 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
20 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
21 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
22 Dudelange F91 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 +1
23 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
24 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
25 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
26 Besiktas 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
27 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
28 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
29 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
30 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
31 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
32 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
33 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
34 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
35 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
36 Larnaca AEK 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
37 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
38 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
39 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
40 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
41 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
42 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
43 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
44 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
45 Celtic Glasgow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
48 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
49 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
50 Apoel Nikósia 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
51 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
52 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
53 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
54 Genk 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
55 Zenit St.Petersburg 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
56 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
58 Partizan Belgrad 3 2 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 2 +1
59 Olomouc 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
60 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
61 Serif Tiraspol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
62 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
63 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
64 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
65 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
66 Ufa FK 2 0 2 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 =2
67 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
68 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
69 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
70 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
71 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
72 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
73 Burnley 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
74 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
75 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
77 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
78 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
79 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
80 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
81 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Zorya Luhansk 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
83 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
84 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
85 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
86 Midtjylland FC 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
87 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
88 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
89 Gent 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
90 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
91 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
93 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
94 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
95 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
96 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
97 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
98 Trenčín 3 2 1 0 6:1 +5 0 3 0 =1
99 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
100 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
101 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
102 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
103 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
104 Leipzig 2 0 2 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 =2
105 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
106 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
107 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
108 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
109 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
110 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
111 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
112 Suduva Marijampole 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
113 Molde FK 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
114 FC Kobenhavn 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 2 1 +3
115 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
116 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
117 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
118 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
119 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
120 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
121 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
122 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
123 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
124 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
125 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
126 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
127 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
128 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
129 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
130 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
131 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
132 Ludogorets Razgrad 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
133 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
134 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
135 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
136 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
137 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
139 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
140 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
141 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
142 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
143 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
144 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
145 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
146 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
147 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
148 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
149 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
150 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
151 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
152 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
153 Maccabi Tel Aviv 3 0 3 0 4:3 +1 0 2 1 =3
154 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 +1
155 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
156 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
157 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
158 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
159 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
160 Bordeaux 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
161 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
162 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
163 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
164 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
165 Rapid Wien 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
166 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
167 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
168 Malmö FF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
170 Sparta Sarpsborg 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 +1
171 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
172 Appolon Limassol 3 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
173 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
175 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
176 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
177 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
178 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
179 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1

Here you can check how Dunajská Streda compares to Slavia Sofia by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.