Wed, 2019 August 21. @ 00:35 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Dunajská Streda vs. Malmö FF

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Dunajská Streda


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Dunajská Streda 1 : 1 Cracovia Kraków 2.39 3.14 2.91
1 2019.07.18 Cracovia Kraków 1 : 1 Dunajská Streda 1.98 3.30 3.60
2 2019.07.25 Dunajská Streda 1 : 2 Atromitos Athinon FC 2.04 3.15 3.71
2 2019.08.01 Atromitos Athinon FC 3 : 2 Dunajská Streda 2.02 3.36 3.43


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 4
Away Season progress graph 8
Overall Season progress graph 8

Malmö FF


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Malmö FF 7 : 0 Ballymena United 1.03 12.95 50.60
1 2019.07.18 Ballymena United 0 : 4 Malmö FF 15.85 9.16 1.10
2 2019.07.25 Domzale 2 : 2 Malmö FF 3.86 3.27 1.97
2 2019.08.01 Malmö FF 3 : 2 Domzale 1.36 4.75 7.25
3 2019.08.08 Malmö FF 3 : 0 Zrinjski Mostar 1.24 5.52 11.45
3 2019.08.15 Zrinjski Mostar 1 : 0 Malmö FF 5.19 3.83 1.63
4  2019.08.22 Malmö FF - : - Bnei Yehuda 1.41 4.36 7.28
4  2019.08.29 Bnei Yehuda - : - Malmö FF - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 36
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 29

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -16
Overall -21
Prediction Home Lose

Dunajská Streda

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/4)
Lose to nil 0% (0/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)

Goals scored/game 1.25
Goals received/game 1.75
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 2 1 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/4) 0% (0/4)
Ties 25% (1/4) 50% (2/4)
Lost 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 66.67% (8/12)
Second 33.33% (4/12)

Malmö FF

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3)
Away 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Overall 16.67% (1/6) 83.33% (5/6) 33.33% (2/6) 66.67% (4/6)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (3/6)
Lose to nil 16.67% (1/6)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 16.67% (1/6)
By 2 goals or more 50% (3/6)

Goals scored/game 3.17
Goals received/game 0.83
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 50% (3/6)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 1 2 1 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Away 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (3/6) 66.67% (4/6)
Ties 50% (3/6) 16.67% (1/6)
Lost 0% (0/6) 16.67% (1/6)

Number of goals in halves
First 45.83% (11/24)
Second 54.17% (13/24)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
2 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
3 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
4 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 8:2 +6 0 2 2 +4
5 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
6 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
7 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
8 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
9 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
10 Ararat-Armenia 4 3 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 2 +1
11 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
12 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
13 Feyenoord 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
14 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
15 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
16 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
17 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
18 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
19 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
20 Athens AEK 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 =1
21 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
22 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
23 Spartak Moskva 2 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 +2
24 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
25 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
26 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 0 1 7:2 +5 0 2 2 -1
27 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
28 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
29 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
30 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
31 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
32 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
33 Legia Warszawa 6 3 3 0 6:0 +6 0 5 1 +1
34 Espaňol Barcelona 4 4 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 4 +4
35 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
36 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
37 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
38 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
39 Strasbourg 4 3 0 1 6:3 +3 0 2 2 +2
40 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
41 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
42 Trabzonspor 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 +1
43 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
44 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
45 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
46 AC Torino 4 3 1 0 13:2 +11 0 1 3 =1
47 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 1 =1
48 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
49 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
50 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
51 Ferencvárosi TC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
53 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
54 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
55 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
56 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
57 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
58 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
59 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
60 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
61 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
62 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
63 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
64 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
65 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
66 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
67 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
68 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
69 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
70 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
71 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
72 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
73 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
74 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
76 FC Antwerp 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
77 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
78 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
79 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
80 Braga 2 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 +2
81 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
82 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
84 Zorya Luhansk 4 3 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 1 +1
85 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
86 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
87 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
88 Glasgow Rangers 6 5 1 0 19:3 +16 0 2 4 +2
89 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
90 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
91 Suduva Marijampole 4 4 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 4 +4
92 Wolverhampton 4 4 0 0 14:1 +13 0 1 3 +4
93 Molde FK 6 3 2 1 13:5 +8 0 2 4 -1
94 FC Kobenhavn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
96 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
97 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
98 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
99 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
100 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
101 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
102 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
103 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 +1
104 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
105 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
106 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
107 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
108 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
109 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
110 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
111 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 +1
112 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
114 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
115 Guimaraes 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 3 +4
116 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
117 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
118 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
119 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
120 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
121 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
122 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 3 1 0 14:1 +13 0 1 3 +3
123 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
124 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
125 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
126 AIK Stockholm 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
127 AZ Alkmaar 4 2 2 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +1
128 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
129 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
130 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
131 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
132 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
133 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
134 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
135 Caramba 4 1 2 1 7:7 0 0 1 3 =2
136 Astana FC 4 3 1 0 13:2 +11 0 1 3 +3
137 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
138 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
139 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
140 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
141 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
142 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
143 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
144 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
145 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
146 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
147 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
148 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
149 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
150 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
151 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
152 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
153 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 4 0 0 10:2 +8 0 1 3 +4
154 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
155 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
156 Celtic Glasgow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
158 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
159 Malmö FF 6 4 1 1 19:5 +14 0 1 5 -1
160 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
161 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
162 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
163 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
164 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
165 HNK Rijeka 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
166 Appolon Limassol 6 5 0 1 14:5 +9 0 1 5 +3
167 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
169 Dudelange F91 4 3 1 0 7:3 +4 0 2 2 +2
170 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
171 PSV Eindhoven 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
172 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
173 Hapoel Beer Sheva 6 3 3 0 9:4 +5 0 5 1 +1
174 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
175 Linfield Belfast 4 3 1 0 8:5 +3 0 1 3 +3
176 Maribor Branik NK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
178 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
179 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
180 Gent 4 2 1 1 11:6 +5 0 1 3 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Molde FK 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +1
2 FC Kobenhavn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
4 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
5 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
6 PSV Eindhoven 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
7 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
8 Linfield Belfast 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
9 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
10 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
11 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
12 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
13 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
14 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
15 FC Antwerp 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
16 Ararat-Armenia 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
17 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
18 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
19 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
20 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
21 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
22 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
23 AC Torino 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
24 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
25 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
26 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
27 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
28 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
29 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
30 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
31 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
32 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
33 Astana FC 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
34 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
35 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
36 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
37 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
38 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
39 Bnei Yehuda 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
40 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
41 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
42 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
43 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
44 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
45 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
47 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
49 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
50 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
51 Braga 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
52 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
53 Zorya Luhansk 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
54 Glasgow Rangers 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 +3
55 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
56 Suduva Marijampole 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
57 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
58 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
59 HNK Rijeka 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
60 Appolon Limassol 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +3
61 Dudelange F91 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +1
62 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
63 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
64 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
65 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
66 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
67 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
68 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
70 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
72 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
73 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
74 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Strasbourg 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
76 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
78 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
79 Guimaraes 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
80 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
81 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
82 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
84 AIK Stockholm 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
85 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
87 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
88 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
89 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
90 Wolverhampton 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
91 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
92 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
94 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
95 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
96 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Hapoel Beer Sheva 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 +3
98 Maribor Branik NK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
100 Gent 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
101 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
103 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
104 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
105 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
106 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
108 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
109 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
110 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
111 Celtic Glasgow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
113 Malmö FF 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 3 +3
114 BATE Borisov 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
115 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
116 Ferencvárosi TC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
119 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +1
120 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
121 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
122 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
123 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
124 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
125 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Partizan Belgrad 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
127 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
128 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
129 Legia Warszawa 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
130 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
131 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
132 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
134 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
135 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
136 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
137 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
138 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
139 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
140 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
141 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
142 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
143 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
147 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
148 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
149 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
150 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
152 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
153 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
154 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
155 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
156 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
157 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
158 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
159 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
160 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
161 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
163 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
164 Espaňol Barcelona 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
165 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
166 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
167 Trabzonspor 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
168 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
169 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
170 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
171 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
172 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
173 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
174 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
175 Feyenoord 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
176 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
177 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
178 Athens AEK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
179 Caramba 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
180 Spartak Moskva 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Molde FK 3 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
2 FC Kobenhavn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
4 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
5 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
6 PSV Eindhoven 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
7 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
8 Linfield Belfast 2 1 1 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 +1
9 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
10 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
11 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
12 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
13 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
14 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
15 FC Antwerp 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
16 Ararat-Armenia 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
17 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
18 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
19 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
20 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
21 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
22 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
23 AC Torino 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
24 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
25 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
26 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
27 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
28 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
29 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
30 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
31 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
32 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
33 Astana FC 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +1
34 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
35 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
36 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
37 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
38 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
39 Bnei Yehuda 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
40 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
41 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
42 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 2 +3
43 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
44 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
45 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
47 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
48 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
49 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
50 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
51 Braga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
52 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
53 Zorya Luhansk 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
54 Glasgow Rangers 3 2 1 0 9:2 +7 0 1 2 +1
55 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
56 Suduva Marijampole 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
57 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
59 HNK Rijeka 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
60 Appolon Limassol 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 +1
61 Dudelange F91 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
62 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
63 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
64 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
66 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
67 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
68 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
70 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
71 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
72 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
73 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
74 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
75 Strasbourg 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
76 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
78 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
79 Guimaraes 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
80 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
81 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
82 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
83 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
84 AIK Stockholm 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
85 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
86 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
87 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
88 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
89 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
90 Wolverhampton 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
91 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
92 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
93 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
94 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
95 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
96 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
97 Hapoel Beer Sheva 3 0 3 0 4:3 +1 0 3 0 =3
98 Maribor Branik NK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
100 Gent 2 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 =1
101 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
103 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
104 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
105 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
106 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
107 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
108 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
109 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
110 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
111 Celtic Glasgow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
113 Malmö FF 3 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
114 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
115 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
116 Ferencvárosi TC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
119 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
120 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
121 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
122 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
123 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
124 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
125 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 Partizan Belgrad 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
127 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
129 Legia Warszawa 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 +1
130 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
131 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
132 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
134 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
135 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
136 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
137 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
138 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
139 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
140 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
141 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
142 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
143 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
145 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
147 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
148 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
149 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
150 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
152 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
153 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
154 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
155 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
156 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
157 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
158 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
159 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
160 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
161 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
163 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
164 Espaňol Barcelona 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
165 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
166 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
167 Trabzonspor 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
168 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
169 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
170 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
171 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
172 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
173 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +1
174 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
175 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
176 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
177 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
178 Athens AEK 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
179 Caramba 2 0 1 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 =1
180 Spartak Moskva 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1

Here you can check how Dunajská Streda compares to Malmö FF by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.