Sun, 2019 January 20. @ 13:04 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Levadia Tallin vs. Lech Poznan

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Levadia Tallin


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Levadia Tallin 0 : 1 Dundalk FC 3.74 3.30 1.88
2 2018.07.19 Dundalk FC 2 : 1 Levadia Tallin 1.41 4.21 6.60


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Lech Poznan


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Lech Poznan 2 : 0 Gandzasar Kapan 1.07 9.46 16.60
2 2018.07.19 Gandzasar Kapan 2 : 1 Lech Poznan 4.68 3.58 1.66
3 2018.07.26 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 : 1 Lech Poznan 2.78 3.09 2.43
3 2018.08.02 Lech Poznan 3 : 1 ot Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1.44 3.82 7.25
4 2018.08.09 Genk 2 : 0 Lech Poznan 1.39 4.46 7.35
4 2018.08.16 Lech Poznan 1 : 2 Genk 3.44 3.37 2.03


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 21
Away Season progress graph 8
Overall Season progress graph 13

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -8
Overall -13
Prediction Draw/no bet

Levadia Tallin

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 75% (3/4)
Second 25% (1/4)

Lech Poznan

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Away 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Overall 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6) 66.67% (4/6) 33.33% (2/6)
To nil
Win to nil 16.67% (1/6)
Lose to nil 16.67% (1/6)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/6)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (2/6)

Goals scored/game 1.33
Goals received/game 1.67
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 16.67% (1/6)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 3 2 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (3/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 66.67% (2/3) 100% (3/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (2/6) 16.67% (1/6)
Ties 33.33% (2/6) 33.33% (2/6)
Lost 33.33% (2/6) 50% (3/6)

Number of goals in halves
First 37.5% (6/16)
Second 50% (8/16)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
2 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
3 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
4 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
5 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
6 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
7 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
8 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
9 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
10 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
11 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
12 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
13 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
14 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
15 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
16 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
17 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
18 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
19 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
20 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
21 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
22 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
23 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
24 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
25 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
26 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
27 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
28 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
29 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
30 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
31 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
32 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
33 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
34 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
35 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
36 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
37 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
38 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
39 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
40 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
41 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
42 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
43 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
44 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
45 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
46 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
47 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
48 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
49 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
50 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
51 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
52 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
53 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
54 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
55 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
56 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
57 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
58 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
59 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
60 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
61 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
62 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
63 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
64 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
65 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
66 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
67 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
68 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
69 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
70 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
71 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
72 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
73 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
74 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
75 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
76 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
77 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
78 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
79 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
80 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
81 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
82 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
83 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
84 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
85 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
86 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
87 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
88 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
89 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
90 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
91 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
92 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
93 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
94 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
95 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
96 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
97 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
98 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
99 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
101 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
102 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
103 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
104 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
105 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
106 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
107 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
108 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
109 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
110 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
111 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
112 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
113 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
114 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
115 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
116 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
117 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
118 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
119 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
120 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
121 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
122 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
123 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
124 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
125 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
126 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
127 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
128 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
129 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
130 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
131 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
132 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
133 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
134 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
135 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
136 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
137 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
138 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
139 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
140 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
141 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
142 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
143 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
144 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
145 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
146 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
147 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
148 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
149 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
150 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
151 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
152 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
153 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
154 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
155 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
156 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
157 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
158 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
159 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 6 0 0 17:5 +12 18 1 5 +6
160 Austria Salzburg 6 6 0 0 17:6 +11 18 1 5 +6
161 Arsenal 6 5 1 0 12:2 +10 16 3 3 +2
162 Chelsea 6 5 1 0 12:3 +9 16 3 3 =1
163 Dinamo Zagreb 6 4 2 0 11:3 +8 14 3 3 =2
164 Sporting Lisabon 6 4 1 1 13:3 +10 13 3 3 +2
165 Leverkusen 6 4 1 1 16:9 +7 13 2 4 +1
166 FC Sevilla 12 10 0 2 35:7 +28 12 3 9 +1
167 Krasnodar FK 6 4 0 2 8:8 0 12 1 5 -1
168 Betis Sevilla 6 3 3 0 7:2 +5 12 4 2 =1
169 Genk 12 9 2 1 36:14 +22 11 3 9 +1
170 Dinamo Kiev 6 3 2 1 10:7 +3 11 2 4 -1
171 Zenit St.Petersburg 10 5 2 3 14:12 +2 11 5 5 -1
172 Villarreal 6 2 4 0 12:5 +7 10 3 3 +1
173 Olympiakos Piraeus 10 6 2 2 22:9 +13 10 4 6 +1
174 Ac Milan 6 3 1 2 12:9 +3 10 2 4 -1
175 Rapid Wien 10 5 1 4 15:14 +1 10 3 7 +2
176 Fc Zürich 6 3 1 2 7:6 +1 10 4 2 =1
177 Slavia Praha 6 3 1 2 4:3 +1 10 6 0 +1
178 Standard Liege 6 3 1 2 7:9 -2 10 2 4 =1
179 Malmö FF 8 3 4 1 11:8 +3 9 6 2 +1
180 BATE Borisov 6 3 0 3 9:9 0 9 3 3 +2
181 Rennes 6 3 0 3 7:8 -1 9 3 3 +2
182 Lazio Roma 6 3 0 3 9:11 -2 9 1 5 -2
183 Celtic Glasgow 8 4 1 3 10:9 +1 9 4 4 -1
184 Astana FC 8 3 2 3 8:8 0 8 6 2 -2
185 Fenerbahce 6 2 2 2 7:7 0 8 4 2 -1
186 Leipzig 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 7 6 6 =1
187 Appolon Limassol 14 7 1 6 24:17 +7 7 6 8 +2
188 Bordeaux 12 7 2 3 16:9 +7 7 7 5 +2
189 Besiktas 12 6 2 4 23:14 +9 7 6 6 -1
190 Fc Fehérvár 6 2 1 3 5:7 -2 7 5 1 =1
191 Trnava 8 3 2 3 7:8 -1 7 6 2 +1
192 Glasgow Rangers 14 5 7 2 17:11 +6 6 10 4 -1
193 Jablonec 6 1 2 3 6:8 -2 5 3 3 +1
194 FC Kobenhavn 14 6 5 3 17:9 +8 5 10 4 -2
195 Spartak Moskva 6 1 2 3 8:12 -4 5 3 3 -2
196 Sparta Sarpsborg 14 6 3 5 22:19 +3 5 6 8 -2
197 Larnaca AEK 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 5 6 6 -1
198 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 3 5 2 12:8 +4 4 8 2 =4
199 Anderlecht 6 0 3 3 2:7 -5 3 5 1 =2
200 PAOK Saloniki 6 1 0 5 5:12 -7 3 3 3 -4
201 Vorskla Poltava 6 1 0 5 4:13 -9 3 2 4 -3
202 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 0 6 5:14 -9 3 5 3 -2
203 Ol. Marseille 6 0 1 5 6:16 -10 1 0 6 -4
204 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 6 0 1 5 4:14 -10 1 2 4 =1
205 Rosenborg Trondheim 10 4 1 5 14:15 -1 1 5 5 =1
206 Dudelange F91 12 4 3 5 15:23 -8 1 5 7 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Zenit St.Petersburg 5 5 0 0 11:0 +11 9 2 3 +5
2 Krasnodar FK 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 9 0 3 +3
3 Standard Liege 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 9 1 2 +3
4 Austria Salzburg 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 9 1 2 +3
5 FC Sevilla 6 6 0 0 22:0 +22 9 1 5 +6
6 Frankfurt Eintracht 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 2 +3
7 Chelsea 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
8 Fenerbahce 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 7 3 0 =1
9 Genk 6 5 1 0 19:0 +19 7 3 3 +1
10 Slavia Praha 3 2 1 0 3:0 +3 7 3 0 +1
11 Leverkusen 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 2 1 =1
12 Villarreal 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 7 1 2 +2
13 Rapid Wien 5 4 1 0 10:0 +10 7 3 2 +1
14 Betis Sevilla 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 7 2 1 +1
15 Olympiakos Piraeus 5 4 1 0 15:0 +15 7 1 4 +2
16 Arsenal 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 7 2 1 +1
17 Dinamo Zagreb 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 2 =1
18 Ac Milan 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 6 0 3 +1
19 Rennes 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +1
20 Celtic Glasgow 4 3 0 0 7:0 +7 6 1 3 -1
21 Trnava 4 2 1 0 4:0 +4 6 3 1 +1
22 Sporting Lisabon 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 2 1 +1
23 Astana FC 4 3 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
24 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 0 3 -1
25 Fc Zürich 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
26 Glasgow Rangers 7 4 3 0 10:0 +10 5 5 2 =2
27 Malmö FF 4 1 3 0 7:0 +7 5 2 2 =2
28 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 2 -1
29 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 4 2 0 13:0 +13 4 4 3 -1
30 Leipzig 6 4 1 0 15:0 +15 4 2 4 =1
31 Bordeaux 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 4 3 3 +1
32 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 2 1 =1
33 Appolon Limassol 7 5 1 0 16:0 +16 4 3 4 +1
34 Spartak Moskva 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 4 0 3 -1
35 Besiktas 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 2 4 -2
36 BATE Borisov 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 2 1 +1
37 Anderlecht 3 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 1 =2
38 Jablonec 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
39 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 8:0 +8 2 3 2 =2
40 FC Kobenhavn 7 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 5 2 -2
41 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 2 1 =1
42 Larnaca AEK 6 3 1 0 14:0 +14 1 2 4 -1
43 Dudelange F91 6 2 2 0 6:0 +6 1 4 2 =1
44 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
45 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
46 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
47 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Vorskla Poltava 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 2 -3
49 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
50 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
53 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
55 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
56 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
57 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
59 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
62 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
63 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
64 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
65 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
67 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
69 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
70 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
71 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
72 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
73 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
74 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
75 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
76 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
77 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
79 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
80 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
81 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
82 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
83 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
85 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
87 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
88 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
90 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
91 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
92 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
93 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
95 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
96 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
97 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
98 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
99 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
100 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
101 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
102 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
103 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
104 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
105 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
106 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
107 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
108 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
110 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
111 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
112 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
113 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
114 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
115 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
116 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
117 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
118 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
119 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
120 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
122 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
123 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
124 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
126 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
128 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
129 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
130 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
131 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
132 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
134 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
137 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
138 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
139 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
140 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
142 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
144 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
145 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
146 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
147 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
149 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
150 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
151 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
152 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
153 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
154 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
155 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
156 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
157 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
158 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
159 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
160 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
162 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
163 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -3
164 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
165 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
166 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
167 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
168 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
169 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
170 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
171 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
172 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
173 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
174 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
175 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
176 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
177 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
178 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
179 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
180 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
181 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
182 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
183 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
184 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
185 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 3 -3
186 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
187 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
188 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
189 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
190 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
191 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
192 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
193 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
194 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
195 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
196 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
197 Ol. Marseille 3 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 3 -3
198 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
199 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
200 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
201 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
202 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
203 PAOK Saloniki 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 1 -3
204 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
205 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
206 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Austria Salzburg 3 3 0 0 11:5 +6 9 0 3 +3
2 Frankfurt Eintracht 3 3 0 0 8:4 +4 9 0 3 +3
3 Arsenal 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 9 1 2 +3
4 Dinamo Kiev 3 2 1 0 9:3 +6 7 1 2 +2
5 Sporting Lisabon 3 2 1 0 9:2 +7 7 1 2 +1
6 Chelsea 3 2 1 0 5:2 +3 7 2 1 =1
7 Dinamo Zagreb 3 2 1 0 6:1 +5 7 2 1 =1
8 Leverkusen 3 2 0 0 13:6 +7 6 0 3 +1
9 BATE Borisov 3 2 0 0 11:4 +7 6 1 2 +1
10 Betis Sevilla 3 1 2 0 3:1 +2 5 2 1 =1
11 Ac Milan 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 4 2 1 -1
12 Besiktas 6 2 2 0 14:8 +6 4 4 2 +1
13 FC Kobenhavn 7 4 2 0 12:3 +9 4 5 2 -1
14 Genk 6 4 1 0 20:11 +9 4 0 6 =1
15 Malmö FF 4 2 1 0 9:3 +6 4 4 0 +1
16 Larnaca AEK 6 2 3 0 14:6 +8 4 4 2 +1
17 Fc Zürich 3 1 1 0 6:2 +4 4 3 0 =1
18 Vorskla Poltava 3 1 0 0 9:7 +2 3 1 2 -1
19 Rennes 3 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 2 1 +1
20 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 1 2 -2
21 Slavia Praha 3 1 0 0 1:3 -2 3 3 0 -1
22 Celtic Glasgow 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 3 3 1 +1
23 Villarreal 3 0 3 0 5:3 +2 3 2 1 =3
24 Rapid Wien 5 1 0 0 6:13 -7 3 0 5 +1
25 Leipzig 6 1 3 0 13:6 +7 3 4 2 -2
26 Jablonec 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 3 1 2 +1
27 Bordeaux 6 3 1 0 11:4 +7 3 4 2 +1
28 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 3 3 0 -1
29 Lazio Roma 3 1 0 0 8:7 +1 3 1 2 -1
30 Appolon Limassol 7 2 0 0 14:11 +3 3 3 4 +1
31 Olympiakos Piraeus 5 2 1 0 10:6 +4 3 3 2 -1
32 FC Sevilla 6 4 0 0 14:6 +8 3 2 4 -1
33 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 11:4 +7 3 4 0 -1
34 PAOK Saloniki 3 1 0 0 10:6 +4 3 1 2 -2
35 Zenit St.Petersburg 5 0 2 0 5:10 -5 2 3 2 -1
36 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 1 3 0 8:4 +4 2 5 0 =2
37 Astana FC 4 0 2 0 5:6 -1 2 3 1 -1
38 Anderlecht 3 0 1 0 4:3 +1 1 3 0 =1
39 Glasgow Rangers 7 1 4 0 10:8 +2 1 5 2 -2
40 Fenerbahce 3 0 1 0 3:7 -4 1 1 2 -1
41 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 4:7 -3 1 1 2 =1
42 Trnava 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 1 3 1 =1
43 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 2 1 0 16:12 +4 1 2 5 -1
44 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 1 0 15:5 +10 1 4 1 =1
45 Spartak Moskva 3 0 1 0 8:4 +4 1 3 0 -1
46 Ol. Marseille 3 0 1 0 11:8 +3 1 0 3 -2
47 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
49 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
50 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
51 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
52 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
53 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
54 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
55 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
56 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
57 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
58 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
59 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
60 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
61 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
62 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
63 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
64 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
65 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
66 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
67 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
68 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
69 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
71 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
72 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
73 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
74 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
75 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
76 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
77 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
78 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
79 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
80 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
81 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
82 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
83 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
85 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
86 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
87 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
89 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
90 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
91 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
92 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
93 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
94 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
95 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
96 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
97 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
98 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
99 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
100 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
101 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
102 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
103 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
104 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
105 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
106 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
109 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
110 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
111 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
112 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
113 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
114 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
115 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
116 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
117 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
118 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
119 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
120 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
121 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
122 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
123 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
124 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
125 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
126 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
127 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
128 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
129 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
130 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
131 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
132 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
133 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
134 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
135 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 0 0 6:10 -4 0 0 3 -3
136 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
137 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
138 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
140 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
141 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
142 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
143 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
144 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
146 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
147 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
148 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
149 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
150 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
151 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
152 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
153 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
154 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
155 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
156 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
157 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
158 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
159 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
160 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
161 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
162 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
163 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
164 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
165 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
166 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
167 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
168 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
169 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
170 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
171 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
172 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
173 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
174 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
175 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
176 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
177 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
178 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 15:17 -2 0 1 5 -3
179 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
180 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
181 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
182 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
183 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
184 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
185 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
186 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
187 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
188 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
189 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
190 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
191 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
192 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
193 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
194 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
195 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
196 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
197 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
198 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
199 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
200 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
201 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
202 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
203 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
204 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
205 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
206 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1

Here you can check how Levadia Tallin compares to Lech Poznan by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.