Thu, 2020 July 16. @ 04:23 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Bnei Yehuda vs. Sabail Baku

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Bnei Yehuda


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2019.08.08 Neftci Baku 2 : 2 Bnei Yehuda 1.53 3.84 6.16
3 2019.08.15 Bnei Yehuda 2 : 1 Neftci Baku 2.90 3.45 2.31
4 2019.08.22 Malmö FF 3 : 0 Bnei Yehuda 1.34 4.80 8.55
4 2019.08.29 Bnei Yehuda 0 : 1 Malmö FF 3.70 3.39 1.96


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 8
Overall Season progress graph 13

Sabail Baku


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Sabail Baku 2 : 3 Universitatea Craiova 4.15 3.44 1.81
1 2019.07.18 Universitatea Craiova 3 : 2 Sabail Baku 1.21 5.85 12.15


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 12
Overall 13
Prediction Home Win

Bnei Yehuda

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/4)
Lose to nil 50% (2/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.75
Goals/game 2.75
Clean sheet 0% (0/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 2 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4)
Ties 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 63.64% (7/11)
Second 36.36% (4/11)

Sabail Baku

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 5.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 2 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 30% (3/10)
Second 70% (7/10)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
3 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
4 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
5 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
6 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
7 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
8 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
9 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
10 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
11 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
12 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
13 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
14 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
15 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
16 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
17 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
18 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
19 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
20 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
21 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
22 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
23 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
24 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
25 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
26 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
27 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
28 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
29 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
30 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
31 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
32 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
33 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
34 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
35 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
36 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
37 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
38 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
39 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
40 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
41 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
42 Shahtior Donetsk 3 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 +1
43 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
44 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
45 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
46 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
47 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 =1
48 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
49 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
50 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
51 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
52 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
53 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
54 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
55 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
56 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
57 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
58 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
59 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
60 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
61 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
62 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
63 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
64 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
65 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
66 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
67 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
68 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
69 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
70 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
71 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
72 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
73 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
74 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
75 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
76 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
77 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
78 Inter Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
79 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
80 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
81 Leverkusen 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 3 +3
82 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
83 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
84 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
85 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
86 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
87 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
88 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
89 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
90 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
91 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
92 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
93 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
94 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
95 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
96 Austria Salzburg 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 =1
97 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
98 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
99 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
100 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
101 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
102 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
103 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
104 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
105 Ajax Amsterdam 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
106 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
107 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
108 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
109 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
110 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
111 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
112 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
113 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
114 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
115 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
116 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
117 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
118 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
119 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
120 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
121 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
122 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
123 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
124 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
125 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
126 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
127 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
128 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
129 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
130 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
131 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
132 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
133 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
134 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
135 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
136 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
137 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
138 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
139 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
140 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
141 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
142 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
143 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
144 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
145 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
146 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
148 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
149 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
150 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
151 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
152 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
153 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
154 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
155 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
156 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
157 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
158 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
159 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
160 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
161 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
162 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
163 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
164 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
165 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
166 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
167 Benfica Lisabon 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 =1
168 FC Sevilla 8 5 2 1 15:4 +11 15 5 3 =2
169 Braga 12 8 2 2 27:17 +10 14 3 9 -2
170 FC Basel 9 7 1 1 19:4 +15 13 4 5 +4
171 Manchester United 9 6 2 1 21:3 +18 13 4 5 +2
172 LASK Linz 9 5 2 2 14:10 +4 13 4 5 -1
173 Wolverhampton 15 11 2 2 37:13 +24 13 5 10 =1
174 Celtic Glasgow 10 6 2 2 18:11 +7 13 5 5 -1
175 Gent 14 6 6 2 26:17 +9 12 6 8 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 8 5 0 3 15:11 +4 12 2 6 -1
177 Getafe 8 5 0 3 11:6 +5 12 4 4 -1
178 CFR Cluj 8 4 2 2 7:5 +2 12 7 1 =2
179 Espaňol Barcelona 14 9 3 2 33:14 +19 11 4 10 +1
180 Arsenal 8 4 2 2 15:8 +7 11 3 5 -1
181 Wolfsburg 9 5 2 2 15:10 +5 11 3 6 -1
182 Malmö FF 16 9 3 4 32:16 +16 11 6 10 -2
183 Apoel Nikósia 8 3 1 4 10:12 -2 10 4 4 -2
184 FC Porto 8 3 1 4 10:14 -4 10 3 5 -2
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 9 5 1 3 12:13 -1 10 3 6 +2
186 AZ Alkmaar 14 4 8 2 25:13 +12 9 6 8 -1
187 AS Roma 8 3 4 1 14:7 +7 9 4 4 =1
188 Glasgow Rangers 17 10 5 2 33:14 +19 9 9 8 -1
189 FC Kobenhavn 11 4 4 3 12:9 +3 9 9 2 -1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 15 9 1 5 27:19 +8 9 3 12 -1
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 14 5 5 4 27:17 +10 8 6 8 -2
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC Sevilla 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
2 LASK Linz 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
3 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
4 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
5 FC Basel 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 2 +4
6 Celtic Glasgow 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
7 Manchester United 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 9 1 3 +4
8 Malmö FF 8 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 7 -1
9 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 1 0 20:0 +20 7 5 4 -1
10 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
11 FC Porto 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 3 -1
12 Gent 7 5 2 0 19:0 +19 7 1 6 =1
13 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
14 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 0 17:0 +17 6 3 4 +3
15 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
16 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
17 Wolfsburg 5 3 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 4 -1
18 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
19 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
20 Arsenal 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 -2
21 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
22 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
23 Braga 6 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 4 -1
24 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
25 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
26 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
27 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 4 1 =1
28 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 4 2 5 +1
29 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
30 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 3 1 0 6:0 +6 4 3 2 +2
31 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
32 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
33 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 7 -1
34 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
35 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
36 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
37 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
38 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
39 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
40 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
41 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
42 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
43 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
44 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
45 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
46 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
47 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
48 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
49 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
50 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
52 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
53 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
54 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
56 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
57 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
58 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
59 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
60 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
61 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
62 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
63 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
64 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
65 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
66 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
67 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
68 Austria Salzburg 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
69 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
70 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
71 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
72 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
73 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
74 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
76 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
77 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
79 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
80 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
81 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
82 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
83 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
84 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
85 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
87 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
89 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
91 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
93 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
95 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
96 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
97 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
98 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
100 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
101 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
102 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
103 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
104 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
105 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
106 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
107 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
108 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
109 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
110 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
111 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
112 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
113 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
115 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
116 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
117 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
118 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
119 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
120 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
121 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
122 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
124 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
125 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
126 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
127 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
128 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
129 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
130 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
131 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
133 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
136 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
137 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
138 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
139 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
140 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
141 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
142 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
143 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
144 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
145 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
146 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
148 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
149 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
150 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
151 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
152 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
153 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
154 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
156 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
157 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
158 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
159 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
160 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
161 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
162 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
163 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
164 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
165 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
166 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
167 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
168 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
169 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
170 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
171 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
172 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
173 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
175 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
177 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
178 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
179 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
180 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
181 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
182 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
183 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
184 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
185 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
186 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
187 Ajax Amsterdam 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
188 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
189 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
190 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
191 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
192 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
193 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
195 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
196 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
197 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
198 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
199 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
200 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
201 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
202 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
203 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
204 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
205 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
206 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
207 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
208 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
209 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
210 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
211 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
212 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
213 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
214 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
215 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 23:9 +14 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 8 5 2 0 22:11 +11 7 2 6 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 18:9 +9 7 2 5 -1
4 FC Sevilla 4 2 1 0 9:4 +5 6 2 2 =1
5 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 4 1 0 25:7 +18 6 2 5 =1
6 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 0 0 11:8 +3 6 0 4 -1
7 Getafe 4 2 0 0 6:5 +1 6 1 3 -1
8 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 2 0 10:5 +5 5 5 1 -1
9 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
10 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
11 Gent 7 1 4 0 17:7 +10 5 5 2 -1
12 Wolfsburg 4 2 2 0 14:3 +11 5 2 2 +2
13 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 12:3 +9 5 2 2 +1
14 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 0 12:4 +8 4 3 1 -1
15 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 19:6 +13 4 5 3 -1
16 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 2 3 0 17:12 +5 4 2 5 -1
17 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 3 0 18:9 +9 4 2 5 -2
18 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
19 LASK Linz 4 1 2 0 10:4 +6 4 2 2 =1
20 FC Basel 5 3 1 0 10:3 +7 4 2 3 +2
21 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 13:6 +7 4 3 2 =1
22 AS Roma 4 1 2 0 9:4 +5 4 2 2 =1
23 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
24 Manchester United 5 2 2 0 8:3 +5 4 3 2 +1
25 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
26 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
27 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
28 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 10:7 +3 3 2 2 -1
29 CFR Cluj 4 1 1 0 3:3 0 3 4 0 =1
30 Sporting Lisabon 4 1 0 0 7:9 -2 3 1 3 -2
31 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
32 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
33 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
34 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
35 Glasgow Rangers 8 3 4 0 20:7 +13 2 4 4 +1
36 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
37 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
38 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
39 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
40 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
41 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
42 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
43 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
44 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
45 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
46 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
47 Shahtior Donetsk 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +1
48 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
49 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
50 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
52 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
53 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
54 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
55 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
56 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
57 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
58 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
59 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
60 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
61 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
62 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
63 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
64 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
65 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
66 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
67 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
68 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
69 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
71 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
72 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
74 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
75 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
76 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
77 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
78 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
79 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
80 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
83 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
84 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
85 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
86 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
88 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
89 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
90 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
91 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
92 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
93 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
95 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
96 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
98 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
99 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
100 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
101 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
102 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
103 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
105 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
106 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
107 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
108 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
109 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
110 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
111 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
112 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
113 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
114 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
115 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
116 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
117 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
118 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
119 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
120 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
121 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
122 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
124 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
126 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
128 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
129 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
130 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
131 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
132 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
133 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
134 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
135 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
136 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
137 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
138 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
139 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
140 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
141 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
142 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
143 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
144 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
145 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
146 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
147 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
148 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
150 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
151 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
152 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
153 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
154 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
155 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
156 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
157 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
158 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
159 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
161 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
162 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
163 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
164 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
165 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
166 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
167 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
168 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
169 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
170 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
171 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
172 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
173 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
174 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
175 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
177 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
178 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
179 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
180 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
181 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
182 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
183 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
184 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
185 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
186 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
187 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
188 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
190 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
191 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
193 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
194 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
195 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
196 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
197 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
198 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
199 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
200 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
201 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
202 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
203 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
204 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
205 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
206 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
207 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
208 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
209 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
210 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
211 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
212 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
213 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
214 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
215 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3

Here you can check how Bnei Yehuda compares to Sabail Baku by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.