Tue, 2019 December 10. @ 07:21 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Hapoel Beer Sheva vs. Laci SK

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Hapoel Beer Sheva


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Laci SK 1 : 1 Hapoel Beer Sheva 6.35 4.47 1.44
1 2019.07.18 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 : 0 Laci SK 1.18 6.61 12.30
2 2019.07.25 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 : 0 Kairat Almaty 2.01 3.29 3.71
2 2019.08.01 Kairat Almaty 1 : 1 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1.78 3.65 3.94
3 2019.08.08 Norrkoping 1 : 1 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1.75 3.54 4.58
3 2019.08.15 Hapoel Beer Sheva 3 : 1 Norrkoping 2.44 3.13 2.95
4 2019.08.22 Feyenoord 3 : 0 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1.31 5.05 8.79
4 2019.08.29 Hapoel Beer Sheva 0 : 3 Feyenoord 3.27 3.51 2.06


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 27
Away Season progress graph 18
Overall Season progress graph 15

Laci SK


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Laci SK 1 : 1 Hapoel Beer Sheva 6.35 4.47 1.44
1 2019.07.18 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 : 0 Laci SK 1.18 6.61 12.30


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 4

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2019.07.18 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 : 0 Laci SK 1.18 6.61 12.30
2019.07.11 Laci SK 1 : 1 Hapoel Beer Sheva 6.35 4.47 1.44

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 27
Overall 11
Prediction Home Win

Hapoel Beer Sheva

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Away 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4)
Overall 62.5% (5/8) 37.5% (3/8) 62.5% (5/8) 37.5% (3/8)
To nil
Win to nil 25% (2/8)
Lose to nil 25% (2/8)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 12.5% (1/8)
By 2 goals or more 25% (2/8)

Goals scored/game 1.12
Goals received/game 1.25
Goals/game 2.38
Clean sheet 25% (2/8)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 4 2 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4)
Away 75% (3/4) 100% (4/4)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 2 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 12.5% (1/8) 37.5% (3/8)
Ties 50% (4/8) 37.5% (3/8)
Lost 37.5% (3/8) 25% (2/8)

Number of goals in halves
First 21.05% (4/19)
Second 78.95% (15/19)

Laci SK

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 1.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 1 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (1/3)
Second 66.67% (2/3)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
2 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
3 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
4 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
5 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
6 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
7 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
8 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
9 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
10 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
11 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
12 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
13 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
14 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
15 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
17 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
18 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
19 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
20 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
21 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
22 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
23 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
24 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
25 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
26 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
27 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
28 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
29 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
30 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
31 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
32 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
33 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
34 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
35 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
36 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
37 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
38 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
39 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
40 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
41 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
42 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
43 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
44 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
45 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
46 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
47 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
48 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
49 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
50 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
51 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
52 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
53 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
54 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
55 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
56 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
57 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
58 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
59 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
60 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
61 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
62 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
63 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
64 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
65 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
66 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
67 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
68 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
69 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
70 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
71 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
72 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
73 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
74 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
75 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
76 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
77 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
78 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
79 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
80 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
81 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
82 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
83 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
84 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
85 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
86 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
87 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
88 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
89 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
90 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
91 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
92 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
93 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
94 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
95 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
96 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
97 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
98 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
99 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
100 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
101 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
102 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
103 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
104 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
105 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
106 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
107 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
108 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
109 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
110 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
111 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
112 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
113 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
114 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
115 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
116 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
117 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
118 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
119 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
120 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
121 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
122 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
123 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
124 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
125 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
126 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
127 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
128 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
129 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
130 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
131 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
132 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
133 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
134 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
135 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
136 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
137 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
138 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
139 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
140 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
141 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
143 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
144 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
145 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
146 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
147 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
148 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
149 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
150 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
151 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
152 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
153 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
154 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
155 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
156 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
157 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
158 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
159 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
160 FC Sevilla 5 5 0 0 14:2 +12 15 2 3 +5
161 Celtic Glasgow 7 6 1 0 16:5 +11 13 3 4 +4
162 Sporting Lisabon 5 4 0 1 11:4 +7 12 2 3 +4
163 Espaňol Barcelona 11 8 3 0 30:7 +23 11 3 8 =1
164 Braga 9 7 2 0 21:11 +10 11 2 7 =1
165 Arsenal 5 3 1 1 12:5 +7 10 1 4 -1
166 FC Basel 5 3 1 1 10:4 +6 10 2 3 -1
167 LASK Linz 5 3 1 1 8:4 +4 10 2 3 +2
168 Manchester United 5 3 1 1 6:2 +4 10 3 2 -1
169 Wolverhampton 11 9 1 1 26:9 +17 10 4 7 =1
170 AZ Alkmaar 11 4 7 0 24:6 +18 9 4 7 =1
171 Gent 11 5 5 1 23:14 +9 9 4 7 =1
172 FC Kobenhavn 7 3 3 1 8:5 +3 9 6 1 +1
173 Getafe 5 3 0 2 5:4 +1 9 3 2 +1
174 CFR Cluj 5 3 0 2 4:4 0 9 4 1 -1
175 Frankfurt Eintracht 11 8 0 3 19:10 +9 9 3 8 +1
176 Krasnodar FK 5 3 0 2 7:8 -1 9 2 3 +3
177 AS Roma 5 2 2 1 10:4 +6 8 2 3 +1
178 Glasgow Rangers 13 8 4 1 27:8 +19 8 7 6 =1
179 Wolfsburg 5 2 2 1 8:7 +1 8 2 3 +1
180 Malmö FF 13 8 3 2 30:11 +19 8 5 8 +1
181 Mönchengladbach 5 2 2 1 5:7 -2 8 3 2 +2
182 Apoel Nikósia 5 2 1 2 9:8 +1 7 2 3 +2
183 Young Boys Bern 5 2 1 2 7:6 +1 7 2 3 -1
184 Ludogorets Razgrad 11 5 4 2 25:12 +13 7 4 7 =1
185 Standard Liege 5 2 1 2 6:8 -2 7 2 3 =1
186 FC Porto 5 2 1 2 5:7 -2 7 3 2 +1
187 PSV Eindhoven 9 5 2 2 16:11 +5 7 3 6 -2
188 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 2 1 2 5:8 -3 7 2 3 -1
189 Dinamo Kiev 5 1 3 1 6:6 0 6 4 1 -1
190 Lazio Roma 5 2 0 3 6:7 -1 6 1 4 +1
191 Ferencvárosi TC 7 2 4 1 8:8 0 6 4 3 =2
192 Feyenoord 9 4 3 2 16:7 +9 5 5 4 =2
193 Partizan Belgrad 11 5 3 3 16:13 +3 5 4 7 =1
194 St. Etienne 5 0 4 1 6:7 -1 4 3 2 =4
195 St. Andrä 5 1 1 3 5:6 -1 4 3 2 -3
196 Slovan Bratislava 11 6 1 4 19:14 +5 4 4 7 -3
197 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 7 2 1 4 11:14 -3 4 1 6 -2
198 Oleksandrija FK 5 0 3 2 5:8 -3 3 3 2 -1
199 Besiktas 5 1 0 4 6:11 -5 3 1 4 +1
200 Dudelange F91 11 5 1 5 17:23 -6 3 3 8 -4
201 Astana FC 11 5 1 5 19:19 0 3 3 8 +1
202 Lugano AC 5 0 2 3 1:4 -3 2 4 1 -1
203 Guimaraes 11 5 3 3 19:8 +11 2 7 4 =2
204 CSKA Moskva 5 0 2 3 2:9 -7 2 4 1 =2
205 Rennes 5 0 1 4 3:8 -5 1 3 2 -4
206 Trabzonspor 9 2 2 5 10:15 -5 1 4 5 -3
207 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 0 0 5 2:10 -8 0 3 2 -5
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Sporting Lisabon 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 9 1 2 +3
2 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 9 2 1 +3
3 Celtic Glasgow 4 4 0 0 9:0 +9 9 2 2 +4
4 Malmö FF 7 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 6 +2
5 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 1 +2
6 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
7 Glasgow Rangers 6 6 0 0 15:0 +15 6 4 2 +6
8 Standard Liege 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
9 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
10 Manchester United 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
11 Arsenal 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 0 3 -1
12 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
13 CFR Cluj 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 1 1 +2
14 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
15 Braga 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 1 4 =1
16 AZ Alkmaar 6 2 4 0 13:0 +13 5 3 3 =1
17 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
18 FC Porto 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 1 1 =1
19 AS Roma 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 1 =1
20 Gent 5 4 1 0 16:0 +16 4 0 5 =1
21 FC Kobenhavn 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 4 2 1 =1
22 PSV Eindhoven 4 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 2 2 =1
23 Espaňol Barcelona 5 4 1 0 17:0 +17 4 1 4 +1
24 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 0 =1
25 Istanbul Büyüksehir 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 1 -1
26 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
27 Slovan Bratislava 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 2 3 -1
28 Wolverhampton 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 3 2 +1
29 Getafe 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 2 0 -1
30 Wolfsburg 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 -1
31 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 4 0 0 8:0 +8 3 1 4 +1
32 Mönchengladbach 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 2 +1
33 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
34 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 3 1 0 14:0 +14 3 2 3 -1
35 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
36 Apoel Nikósia 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 2 +1
37 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
38 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
39 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
40 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
41 Partizan Belgrad 5 3 1 0 10:0 +10 1 1 4 -1
42 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
43 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 0 3 =1
44 Rennes 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 0 -1
45 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
46 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
47 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
48 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
49 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
50 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
51 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
52 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
53 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
54 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
55 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
56 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
57 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
59 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
60 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
62 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
63 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
65 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
66 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
68 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
70 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
71 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
72 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
73 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
74 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
75 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
76 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
78 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
79 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
80 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
81 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
83 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
84 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
85 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
87 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
88 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
89 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
90 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
92 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
93 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
96 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
97 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
99 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
100 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
102 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
103 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
104 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
106 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
107 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
108 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
109 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
110 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
111 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
113 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
114 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
115 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
117 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
118 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
119 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
120 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
121 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
122 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
125 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
126 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
127 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
128 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
130 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
131 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
132 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
133 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
135 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
136 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
137 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
138 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
139 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
140 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
142 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
143 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
144 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
147 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
148 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
149 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
150 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
151 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
152 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
153 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
154 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
156 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
157 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
158 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
160 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
161 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
162 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
163 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
164 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
165 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
166 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
167 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
168 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
169 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
170 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
171 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
172 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
173 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
174 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
175 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
176 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
177 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
178 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
179 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
180 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
181 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
182 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
183 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
184 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
185 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
186 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
187 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
188 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
189 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
190 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
191 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
192 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
193 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
194 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
195 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
196 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
197 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
198 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
199 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
200 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
201 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
202 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
203 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
204 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
205 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
206 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
207 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Wolverhampton 6 5 1 0 19:7 +12 7 1 5 =1
2 Espaňol Barcelona 6 4 2 0 15:5 +10 7 2 4 =1
3 Braga 4 4 0 0 16:4 +12 6 1 3 +4
4 Getafe 3 2 0 0 5:3 +2 6 1 2 +1
5 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 6 0 2 +2
6 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 4 0 0 16:5 +11 6 2 4 +1
7 Wolfsburg 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 5 2 1 +1
8 Gent 6 1 4 0 15:6 +9 5 4 2 =1
9 FC Kobenhavn 4 1 2 0 5:3 +2 5 4 0 +1
10 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 8:2 +6 5 3 0 +1
11 LASK Linz 3 1 1 0 4:3 +1 4 1 2 +1
12 AS Roma 3 1 1 0 6:3 +3 4 1 2 +1
13 FC Basel 3 1 1 0 4:3 +1 4 2 1 -1
14 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 11:8 +3 4 3 3 =1
15 AZ Alkmaar 5 2 3 0 17:3 +14 4 1 4 +1
16 Celtic Glasgow 3 2 1 0 9:3 +6 4 1 2 +1
17 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 2 3 0 13:10 +3 4 2 4 =1
18 Manchester United 3 1 1 0 2:2 0 4 2 1 -1
19 Arsenal 2 1 1 0 8:1 +7 4 1 1 =1
20 Apoel Nikósia 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 4 2 1 +1
21 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 2 0 9:1 +8 4 3 0 +1
22 FC Porto 3 1 0 0 4:5 -1 3 2 1 +1
23 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 3 1 1 +1
24 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 13:8 +5 3 1 3 -2
25 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 12:9 +3 3 1 4 -2
26 Dudelange F91 5 3 0 0 22:9 +13 3 1 4 -1
27 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 3 0 2 +1
28 St. Andrä 2 1 0 0 9:1 +8 3 1 1 -1
29 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 1 1 +1
30 CFR Cluj 3 1 0 0 2:3 -1 3 3 0 -1
31 Glasgow Rangers 7 2 4 0 13:7 +6 2 3 4 =2
32 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 5:5 0 2 2 1 -1
33 Malmö FF 6 2 2 0 14:4 +10 1 4 2 =1
34 St. Etienne 2 0 1 0 6:5 +1 1 0 2 =1
35 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 15:9 +6 1 2 4 -2
36 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 3:7 -4 1 1 2 =1
37 Young Boys Bern 2 0 1 0 5:3 +2 1 1 1 =1
38 CSKA Moskva 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 1 1 1 =1
39 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 1 1 1 =1
40 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
41 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
42 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
43 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
44 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
45 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
46 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
48 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
49 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
50 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
51 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
52 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
53 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
55 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
56 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
57 Lugano AC 2 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -2
58 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
59 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
60 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
61 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
62 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
63 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
64 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
65 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
66 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
67 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
68 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
69 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
70 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
71 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
72 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
73 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
74 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
75 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
77 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
78 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
79 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
80 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
81 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
82 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
83 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
84 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
86 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
87 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
89 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
90 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
91 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
92 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
93 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
94 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
96 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
97 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
98 Guimaraes 5 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 3 2 -2
99 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
100 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
101 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
102 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
103 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
104 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
105 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
106 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
108 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
109 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
110 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
111 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
112 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
113 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
114 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
115 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
116 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
118 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
119 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
120 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
121 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
122 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
123 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
124 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
125 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
127 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
128 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
130 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
131 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
132 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
133 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
134 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
135 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
136 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
137 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
138 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
139 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
140 Astana FC 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 3 2 -3
141 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
144 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
145 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
146 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
147 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
148 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
149 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
150 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
151 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
152 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
153 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
154 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
155 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
156 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
157 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
158 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
159 Feyenoord 4 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -2
160 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
161 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
162 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
163 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
164 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
165 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
166 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
167 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
168 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
169 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
170 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
171 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
172 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
173 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
174 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
175 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
176 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 0 8:2 +6 0 2 0 -2
177 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
178 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
179 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
180 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
181 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
182 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
183 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
184 Besiktas 2 0 0 0 7:7 0 0 0 2 -2
185 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
186 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
187 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
188 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
189 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
190 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
191 Trabzonspor 4 1 1 0 14:7 +7 0 1 3 -2
192 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
193 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
194 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
196 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
197 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
198 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
199 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
200 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
201 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
202 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
203 Lazio Roma 2 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -2
204 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
205 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
206 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
207 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Hapoel Beer Sheva compares to Laci SK by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.