Tue, 2018 August 14. @ 17:45 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

FC Kobenhavn vs. Bröndby Kobenhavn

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


FC Kobenhavn


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 KuPS Kuopio 0 : 1 FC Kobenhavn 6.00 3.81 1.49
2 2018.07.19 FC Kobenhavn 1 : 1 KuPS Kuopio 1.15 6.75 12.60
3 2018.07.26 Stjarnan Gardabae 0 : 2 FC Kobenhavn 4.71 3.66 1.64
3 2018.08.02 FC Kobenhavn 5 : 0 Stjarnan Gardabae 1.23 5.49 10.05
4 2018.08.09 CSKA Sofia 1 : 2 FC Kobenhavn 2.95 3.11 2.37
4  2018.08.16 FC Kobenhavn - : - CSKA Sofia 1.45 3.84 7.00


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 19
Away Season progress graph 48
Overall Season progress graph 50

Bröndby Kobenhavn


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
4 2018.08.09 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 0 : 2 Bröndby Kobenhavn 7.00 4.63 1.39
4  2018.08.16 Bröndby Kobenhavn - : - Spartak Zlatibor Voda 1.20 5.55 12.15


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 20

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2018.08.12 FC Kobenhavn 3 : 1 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2.11 3.37 3.44
2018.05.06 FC Kobenhavn 1 : 1 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2.88 3.37 2.36
2018.04.15 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 : 1 FC Kobenhavn 1.91 3.44 3.96
2018.02.04 FC Kobenhavn 0 : 1 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2.60 3.13 2.55
2017.11.05 FC Kobenhavn 0 : 1 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2.61 3.17 2.69
2017.08.06 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1 : 0 FC Kobenhavn 2.31 3.33 2.96
2017.05.25 FC Kobenhavn 3 : 1 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1.70 3.53 4.93
2017.05.14 FC Kobenhavn 1 : 0 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1.66 3.79 5.49
2017.04.17 Bröndby Kobenhavn 0 : 1 FC Kobenhavn 3.26 3.25 2.24
2017.02.19 FC Kobenhavn 0 : 0 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1.81 3.46 4.54
2016.08.28 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1 : 1 FC Kobenhavn 3.14 3.27 2.20
2016.04.20 Bröndby Kobenhavn 0 : 1 FC Kobenhavn 3.32 3.12 2.11
2016.04.17 FC Kobenhavn 2 : 0 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1.61 3.59 5.56
2016.04.06 FC Kobenhavn 1 : 1 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1.63 3.56 5.02
2015.11.08 Bröndby Kobenhavn 0 : 0 FC Kobenhavn 3.19 3.22 2.21
2015.09.27 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1 : 0 FC Kobenhavn 3.22 3.23 2.17
2015.04.06 Bröndby Kobenhavn 0 : 0 FC Kobenhavn 2.82 3.16 2.49
2015.03.08 FC Kobenhavn 3 : 1 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1.73 3.40 4.61
2014.09.21 FC Kobenhavn 1 : 0 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1.99 3.36 3.44
2014.05.04 FC Kobenhavn 1 : 1 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2.04 3.27 3.36
2013.12.01 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1 : 3 FC Kobenhavn 2.83 3.24 2.36
2013.09.28 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 : 2 FC Kobenhavn 3.10 3.30 2.14
2013.05.05 Bröndby Kobenhavn 0 : 0 FC Kobenhavn 4.10 3.48 1.78
2012.11.28 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1 : 0 ot FC Kobenhavn 3.71 3.47 1.91
2012.10.21 FC Kobenhavn 1 : 0 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1.41 4.08 7.00
2012.08.18 FC Kobenhavn 1 : 1 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1.56 3.80 5.45
2012.04.05 FC Kobenhavn 3 : 1 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1.70 3.63 4.64
2011.11.20 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 : 1 FC Kobenhavn 3.36 3.34 2.10
2011.10.27 Bröndby Kobenhavn 0 : 3 FC Kobenhavn 2.63 3.25 2.50
2011.09.24 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1 : 2 FC Kobenhavn 3.36 3.30 2.09
2011.05.08 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1 : 1 FC Kobenhavn 3.29 3.33 2.09
2011.03.20 FC Kobenhavn 3 : 1 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1.57 3.71 5.63
2010.09.19 FC Kobenhavn 2 : 0 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1.71 3.58 4.60
2010.05.02 Bröndby Kobenhavn 0 : 2 FC Kobenhavn 3.27 3.32 2.10
2010.03.14 FC Kobenhavn 2 : 0 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1.56 3.78 5.57
2009.08.30 FC Kobenhavn 1 : 1 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1.89 3.41 3.84
2009.05.17 FC Kobenhavn 4 : 0 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1.99 3.39 3.50
2009.03.02 Bröndby Kobenhavn 0 : 1 FC Kobenhavn 2.58 3.26 2.60
2008.08.31 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1 : 0 FC Kobenhavn 2.86 3.34 2.34
2008.05.18 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 : 1 FC Kobenhavn 3.37 3.42 2.06
2007.12.02 FC Kobenhavn 1 : 1 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1.56 3.67 6.05
2007.09.23 Bröndby Kobenhavn 0 : 1 FC Kobenhavn 4.60 3.60 1.72
2007.05.09 Bröndby Kobenhavn 0 : 1 FC Kobenhavn 3.66 3.37 1.96
2006.11.05 FC Kobenhavn 3 : 1 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1.64 3.54 5.36
2006.10.01 FC Kobenhavn 1 : 0 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2.04 3.25 3.52
2006.04.30 FC Kobenhavn 0 : 0 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2.10 3.33 3.25
2006.03.12 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 : 0 FC Kobenhavn 2.49 3.21 2.69
2006.03.05 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1 : 0 ot FC Kobenhavn 2.79 3.19 2.40
2005.09.21 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1 : 1 FC Kobenhavn 2.84 3.25 2.36
2005.05.16 Bröndby Kobenhavn 5 : 0 FC Kobenhavn 2.45 3.19 2.80
2005.04.20 FC Kobenhavn 2 : 2 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2.15 3.26 3.13
2005.04.10 FC Kobenhavn 3 : 0 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2.27 3.25 2.91
2005.04.06 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1 : 0 FC Kobenhavn 2.35 3.20 2.80
2004.09.19 FC Kobenhavn 1 : 3 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2.55 3.45 2.55
2004.05.13 FC Kobenhavn 1 : 0 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2.50 3.20 2.70
2003.11.09 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 : 2 FC Kobenhavn 2.17 3.22 3.08
2003.08.23 Bröndby Kobenhavn 0 : 1 FC Kobenhavn 2.12 3.27 3.10

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -1
Overall 30
Prediction Draw/no bet

FC Kobenhavn

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Overall 60% (3/5) 40% (2/5) 40% (2/5) 60% (3/5)
To nil
Win to nil 60% (3/5)
Lose to nil 0% (0/5)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 40% (2/5)
By 2 goals or more 40% (2/5)

Goals scored/game 2.20
Goals received/game 0.40
Goals/game 2.60
Clean sheet 60% (3/5)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 2 1 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 20% (1/5) 80% (4/5)
Ties 60% (3/5) 20% (1/5)
Lost 20% (1/5) 0% (0/5)

Number of goals in halves
First 30.77% (4/13)
Second 69.23% (9/13)

Bröndby Kobenhavn

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
To nil
Win to nil 100% (1/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 100% (1/1)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 0.00
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 100% (1/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (1/2)
Second 50% (1/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
2 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
3 Glasgow Rangers 5 3 2 0 7:2 +5 0 4 1 +1
4 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
5 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
6 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
7 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
8 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
9 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 +2
10 Luzern 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
11 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
12 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
13 Genk 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 2 +3
14 Dudelange F91 3 2 1 0 5:3 +2 0 1 2 +1
15 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
16 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
17 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
18 Molde FK 5 3 1 1 11:3 +8 0 2 3 =1
19 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
20 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
21 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
22 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
23 Pyunik Yerevan 5 3 1 1 5:2 +3 0 4 1 =1
24 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
25 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
26 Alashkert FC 3 1 1 1 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -1
27 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
28 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
29 Partizan Belgrad 5 4 1 0 10:2 +8 0 2 3 +1
30 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
31 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
32 Maribor Branik NK 5 3 1 1 6:3 +3 0 4 1 -1
33 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
34 Jagiellonia Bialystok 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
35 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:2 +1 0 2 1 +1
36 Burnley 3 0 3 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 =3
37 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
38 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 3 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 3 +3
39 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
40 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
41 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 1 2 +3
42 Valur Reykjavík 3 1 0 2 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
43 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
44 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
45 Leipzig 3 2 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 2 +1
46 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
47 Apoel Nikósia 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 =1
48 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
49 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
50 Feyenoord 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
51 Dynamo Minsk 5 4 0 1 14:4 +10 0 1 4 +3
52 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
53 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
54 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
55 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
56 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 5 2 1 2 6:5 +1 0 4 1 -2
57 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
58 Serif Tiraspol 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
59 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
60 Llansantffraid 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
61 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
62 Midtjylland FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
63 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
64 Kairat Almaty 5 3 0 2 13:5 +8 0 2 3 -2
65 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
66 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
67 Bordeaux 3 3 0 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 +3
68 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
69 Hibernian 5 3 2 0 16:8 +8 0 2 3 =2
70 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
71 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
72 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
73 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
74 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
75 Hapoel Haifa 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
76 Slovan Bratislava 5 4 0 1 15:6 +9 0 0 5 +2
77 Ludogorets Razgrad 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
78 CSKA Sofia 5 3 0 2 8:4 +4 0 2 3 -1
79 Nordsjalland FC 5 4 0 1 6:3 +3 0 3 2 -1
80 Zenit St.Petersburg 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
81 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
82 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
83 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
84 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
85 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
86 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
87 Hajduk Split 3 2 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
88 Appolon Limassol 5 4 0 1 11:3 +8 0 2 3 +4
89 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
90 Gent 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
91 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
92 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
93 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
94 FC Kobenhavn 5 4 1 0 11:2 +9 0 3 2 +3
95 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
96 Zorya Luhansk 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
97 Olomouc 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
98 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
99 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
100 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
101 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
102 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
103 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
104 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
105 Maccabi Tel Aviv 5 2 3 0 6:3 +3 0 4 1 =2
106 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
107 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
108 Trenčín 5 4 1 0 12:2 +10 0 3 2 +3
109 Spartaks Jurmala 3 2 0 1 9:1 +8 0 1 2 -1
110 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
111 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
112 Žalgiris Vilnius 5 2 2 1 5:4 +1 0 4 1 -1
113 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
114 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:3 +11 0 0 3 +2
115 Dynamo Brest 3 1 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 2 -1
116 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
117 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
119 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
120 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
121 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
122 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
123 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
124 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
125 Cork City 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
126 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
127 Illichivets Mariupol 3 0 2 1 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -1
128 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
129 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
130 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
131 Lech Poznan 5 1 2 2 7:8 -1 0 3 2 -1
132 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
133 Vitesse Arnheim 3 1 1 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
134 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
135 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
136 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
137 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
138 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
139 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
140 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
141 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
142 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
143 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
144 Suduva Marijampole 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
145 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
146 Braga 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
147 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
148 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
149 Rapid Wien 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
150 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
151 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
152 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
153 Besiktas 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 2 1 +3
154 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
155 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
156 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
157 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
158 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
159 Sparta Sarpsborg 5 3 1 1 9:3 +6 0 3 2 =1
160 LASK Linz 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 1 2 -1
161 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
162 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
163 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
164 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
165 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
166 Steaua Bucureşti 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
167 Progres Niedercom 5 2 0 3 5:4 +1 0 4 1 -1
168 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
169 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
170 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
171 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
172 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
173 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 1 0 9:2 +7 0 1 2 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
2 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
3 Dynamo Brest 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
4 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
5 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
6 Genk 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
7 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
8 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
9 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
10 FC Basel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
12 Appolon Limassol 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
13 Gent 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
15 FC Kobenhavn 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +1
16 Olomouc 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
17 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
18 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
19 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
20 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
21 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
22 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
23 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
24 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
25 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
26 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
27 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
28 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
29 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
30 HJK Helsinki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 CFR Cluj 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
33 Universitatea Craiova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
35 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
36 Feyenoord 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
38 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
39 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
40 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
41 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
42 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
43 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
44 Zrinjski Mostar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
45 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
46 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
47 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
49 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
50 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
51 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
52 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
53 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
54 Trenčín 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +2
55 Kukesi KS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
57 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
58 Larnaca AEK 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
59 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
60 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
61 Zenit St.Petersburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
63 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
64 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
66 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
67 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Sparta Sarpsborg 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
70 HNK Rijeka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
72 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
73 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
74 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
75 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
76 Kairat Almaty 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 +2
77 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
78 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
79 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
80 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
81 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
82 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
83 Ufa FK 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 +1
84 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
85 Valur Reykjavík 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
86 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
87 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
89 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
90 Atalanta Bergamo 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
91 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
93 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
94 Dudelange F91 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
95 Molde FK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
96 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
98 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
99 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
100 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
101 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
102 Zorya Luhansk 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
103 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
104 Steaua Bucureşti 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
105 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
106 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Olimpija Lublaň 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
108 Bordeaux 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
109 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
110 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
111 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
112 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
113 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
114 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
115 Suduva Marijampole 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
117 Braga 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Rapid Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
120 Leipzig 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
121 Apoel Nikósia 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
122 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
123 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
124 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
125 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
126 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
127 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
128 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
129 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
130 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
131 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
132 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
133 Partizan Belgrad 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
134 Maribor Branik NK 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
135 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
136 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
137 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
138 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
140 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Glasgow Rangers 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 +1
142 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
143 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
144 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
145 Luzern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Ludogorets Razgrad 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
148 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
149 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
150 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
151 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
152 Besiktas 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
153 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
154 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
155 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
156 LASK Linz 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
157 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
158 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
159 Serif Tiraspol 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
160 Rosenborg Trondheim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Midtjylland FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
163 Lech Poznan 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
164 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
165 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
166 Bröndby Kobenhavn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
168 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
169 Burnley 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
170 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
171 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
172 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
173 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Spartaks Jurmala 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
2 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
3 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
4 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
5 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
6 Genk 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
7 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
8 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
9 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
10 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
11 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
12 Appolon Limassol 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
13 Gent 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
14 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
15 FC Kobenhavn 3 3 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 1 +3
16 Olomouc 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
18 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
19 Alashkert FC 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
20 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
21 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
22 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
23 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
24 Hibernian 2 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 1 =1
25 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
26 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
27 Slovan Bratislava 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 -1
28 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
29 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
30 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
31 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
32 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
33 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
34 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
35 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
36 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
37 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
38 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
39 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
40 Legia Warszawa 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
41 Cork City 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
42 Istanbul Büyüksehir 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Sturm Graz 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
44 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
45 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
46 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
47 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
48 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
49 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
50 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
51 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
52 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
53 Maccabi Tel Aviv 3 0 3 0 3:3 0 0 2 1 =3
54 Trenčín 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
55 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
56 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
58 Larnaca AEK 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
59 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
60 CSKA Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +1
61 Zenit St.Petersburg 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
62 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
63 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
64 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
65 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
66 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
67 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
68 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
69 Sparta Sarpsborg 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
70 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
71 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
72 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
73 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
74 Llansantffraid 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
75 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
76 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -2
77 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
78 Vitesse Arnheim 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
79 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
80 Hapoel Beer Sheva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
81 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
82 Jagiellonia Bialystok 1 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 1 =1
83 Ufa FK 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
84 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
85 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
86 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
87 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
88 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
89 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
90 Atalanta Bergamo 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
91 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
93 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
94 Dudelange F91 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 +1
95 Molde FK 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
96 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
97 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
98 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
99 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
100 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
101 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
102 Zorya Luhansk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
103 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
104 Steaua Bucureşti 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
105 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
106 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
107 Olimpija Lublaň 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
108 Bordeaux 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
109 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
110 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
111 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
113 Hapoel Haifa 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
114 Olympiakos Piraeus 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Suduva Marijampole 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
116 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
117 Braga 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
118 Rapid Wien 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
119 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
120 Leipzig 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
121 Apoel Nikósia 2 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
122 Dynamo Minsk 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 1 1 +2
123 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
124 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
126 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
127 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 0 =1
129 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
130 Pyunik Yerevan 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
131 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
132 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
133 Partizan Belgrad 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 +1
134 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
135 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
136 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
137 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
138 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
139 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
140 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
141 Glasgow Rangers 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +1
142 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
143 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
144 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
145 Luzern 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
146 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
147 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Nordsjalland FC 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
149 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
150 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
151 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
152 Besiktas 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
153 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
154 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
155 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
156 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
157 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
158 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 -1
159 Serif Tiraspol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
161 Midtjylland FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
162 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
163 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
164 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
165 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -2
166 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
167 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
168 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
169 Burnley 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
170 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
171 FC Sevilla 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
172 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
173 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2

Here you can check how FC Kobenhavn compares to Bröndby Kobenhavn by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.