Thu, 2019 October 17. @ 23:00 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Ballymena United vs. Piast Gliwice

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Ballymena United


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1/8 2019.06.27 Ballymena United 2 : 0 Runavik NSI 1.97 3.55 3.43
1/8 2019.07.04 Runavik NSI 0 : 0 Ballymena United 2.03 3.48 3.47
1 2019.07.11 Malmö FF 7 : 0 Ballymena United 1.03 12.95 50.60
1 2019.07.18 Ballymena United 0 : 4 Malmö FF 15.85 9.16 1.10


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 8
Overall Season progress graph 12

Piast Gliwice


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.25 Piast Gliwice 3 : 2 Caramba 1.39 4.29 8.65
2 2019.08.01 Caramba 2 : 1 Piast Gliwice 3.87 3.35 1.88


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 12
Overall 0
Prediction Draw/no bet

Ballymena United

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4)
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 50% (2/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/4)
By 2 goals or more 25% (1/4)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 2.75
Goals/game 3.25
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 0 1 0 1 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)
Ties 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 30.77% (4/13)
Second 69.23% (9/13)

Piast Gliwice

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 37.5% (3/8)
Second 62.5% (5/8)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
2 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
3 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
4 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
5 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
6 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
7 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
8 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
9 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
10 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
11 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
12 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
13 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
14 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
15 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
16 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
17 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
18 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
19 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
20 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
21 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
22 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
23 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
24 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
25 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
26 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
27 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
28 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
29 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
30 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
31 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
32 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
33 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
34 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
35 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
36 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
37 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
38 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
39 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
40 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
41 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
42 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
43 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
44 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
45 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
46 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
47 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
48 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
49 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
50 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
51 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
52 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
53 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
54 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
55 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
56 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
57 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
58 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
59 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
60 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
61 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
62 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
63 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
64 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
65 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
66 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
67 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
68 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
69 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
70 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
71 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
72 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
73 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
74 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
75 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
76 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
77 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
78 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
79 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
80 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
81 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
82 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
83 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
84 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
85 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
86 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
87 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
88 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
89 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
90 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
91 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
92 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
93 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
94 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
95 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
96 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
98 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
99 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
100 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
101 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
102 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
103 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
104 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
105 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
106 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
107 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
108 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
109 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
110 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
111 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
112 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
113 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
114 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
115 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
116 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
117 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
118 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
119 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
120 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
121 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
122 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
123 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
124 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
125 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
126 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
127 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
129 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
130 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
131 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
132 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
133 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
134 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
135 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
136 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
137 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
138 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
139 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
140 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
141 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
142 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
143 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
144 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
145 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
146 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
147 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
148 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
149 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
150 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
151 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
152 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
153 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
154 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
155 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
156 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
157 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
158 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
159 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
160 Ludogorets Razgrad 8 5 3 0 24:4 +20 6 2 6 +2
161 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
162 PSV Eindhoven 6 5 1 0 15:3 +12 6 2 4 +4
163 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
164 Getafe 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 6 1 1 +2
165 FC Basel 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 4 0 2 =1
166 St. Andrä 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 4 1 1 =1
167 AS Roma 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 4 1 1 =1
168 Slovan Bratislava 8 6 1 1 17:9 +8 4 3 5 =1
169 Espaňol Barcelona 8 6 2 0 21:5 +16 4 2 6 +1
170 Wolfsburg 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 4 1 1 =1
171 Celtic Glasgow 4 3 1 0 9:2 +7 4 3 1 +1
172 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:7 +7 4 3 5 +1
173 Gent 8 4 3 1 18:11 +7 4 3 5 =1
174 Braga 6 5 1 0 13:6 +7 4 2 4 =1
175 FC Kobenhavn 4 2 1 1 5:3 +2 4 3 1 =1
176 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 =1
177 Manchester United 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 =1
178 Feyenoord 6 4 1 1 13:2 +11 3 3 3 +1
179 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 2 0 2 8:8 0 3 0 4 +1
180 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 3 0 2 +1
181 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 3 0 2 +1
182 Young Boys Bern 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 3 0 2 +1
183 Glasgow Rangers 10 7 2 1 22:5 +17 3 5 5 -1
184 LASK Linz 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 3 1 1 -1
185 Wolverhampton 8 7 0 1 20:5 +15 3 3 5 +1
186 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 3 1 1 -1
187 FC Porto 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 3 1 1 -1
188 Dudelange F91 8 5 1 2 15:13 +2 3 2 6 -1
189 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 6 0 2 14:6 +8 3 3 5 +1
190 Standard Liege 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 3 1 1 -1
191 AZ Alkmaar 8 2 6 0 11:4 +7 2 4 4 =4
192 St. Etienne 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 1 1 1 =1
193 Rennes 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 1 1 1 -1
194 Trabzonspor 6 2 2 2 9:9 0 1 2 4 =1
195 Malmö FF 10 6 2 2 24:7 +17 1 4 6 =1
196 Lugano AC 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 1 2 0 =1
197 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 1 1 1 =1
198 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 1 5:6 -1 1 2 2 -1
199 Mönchengladbach 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 1 1 1 =1
200 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 1 1 1 =1
201 Apoel Nikósia 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
202 Astana FC 8 4 1 3 17:7 +10 0 3 5 -3
203 Besiktas 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
204 Guimaraes 8 5 1 2 15:3 +12 0 5 3 -2
205 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
206 CSKA Moskva 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -2
207 Krasnodar FK 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
2 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
3 LASK Linz 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
4 FC Porto 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
5 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 8:0 +8 3 2 2 +4
6 AS Roma 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
7 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
8 Glasgow Rangers 5 5 0 0 13:0 +13 3 3 2 +5
9 Standard Liege 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
10 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 3 1 0 14:0 +14 3 1 3 +1
11 Getafe 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
12 Young Boys Bern 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
13 Wolfsburg 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
14 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
15 FC Sevilla 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
16 Gent 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 0 4 +4
17 FC Kobenhavn 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +2
18 Celtic Glasgow 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 2 0 +2
19 PSV Eindhoven 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 3 1 2 +2
20 Manchester United 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
21 Feyenoord 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 3 1 2 +3
22 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
23 Dinamo Kiev 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
24 Malmö FF 5 4 1 0 17:0 +17 1 1 4 =1
25 St. Etienne 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
26 Oleksandrija FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
27 Lugano AC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
28 Braga 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 1 1 2 =1
29 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 10:0 +10 1 0 4 =1
30 AZ Alkmaar 4 1 3 0 5:0 +5 1 3 1 =2
31 Rennes 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
32 Espaňol Barcelona 4 3 1 0 11:0 +11 1 1 3 =1
33 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
34 Trabzonspor 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 1 2 =1
35 St. Andrä 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
36 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
37 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
38 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
39 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
40 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
41 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
42 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
43 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
44 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
45 Ferencvárosi TC 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
46 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
47 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
48 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
49 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
50 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
51 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
52 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
53 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
55 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
56 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
57 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
58 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
59 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
60 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
61 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
62 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
63 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Wolverhampton 4 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 -1
65 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
67 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
69 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
71 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
73 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
75 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
76 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
77 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
78 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
79 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
80 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
81 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
82 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
83 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
84 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
85 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
86 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
87 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
88 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
90 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
92 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
94 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
95 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
96 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
97 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
98 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
100 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
101 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
102 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
103 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
104 Guimaraes 4 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 -1
105 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
106 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
107 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
108 CSKA Moskva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
110 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
111 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
112 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
116 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
117 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
118 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
120 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
121 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
122 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 3 -1
123 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
124 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
125 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
126 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
127 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
129 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
130 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
131 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
132 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
133 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
135 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
136 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
137 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
138 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
139 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
140 Mönchengladbach 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
141 Krasnodar FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
142 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
143 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
144 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
145 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
146 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
147 Astana FC 4 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 -1
148 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
151 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
152 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
153 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
154 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
155 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
156 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
157 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
158 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
159 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
160 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
161 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
162 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
163 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
165 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
166 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
167 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
168 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
169 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
170 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
171 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
172 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
173 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
174 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
175 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
176 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
177 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
178 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
179 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
180 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
181 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
182 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
183 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
184 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
185 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
186 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
187 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
188 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
189 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
192 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
193 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
194 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
195 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
196 Besiktas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
197 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
198 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
199 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
200 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
201 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
202 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
203 Apoel Nikósia 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
204 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
205 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
206 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
207 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Wolverhampton 4 4 0 0 14:3 +11 3 1 3 +4
2 Braga 3 3 0 0 10:3 +7 3 1 2 +3
3 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 8:3 +5 3 3 1 +1
4 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 2 2 0 11:3 +8 3 1 3 +1
5 Getafe 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
6 FC Sevilla 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
7 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 3 0 0 12:2 +10 3 2 2 +1
8 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 0 10:4 +6 3 0 2 +1
9 PSV Eindhoven 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 3 1 2 +3
10 Dudelange F91 4 3 0 0 15:6 +9 3 1 3 +1
11 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
12 Espaňol Barcelona 4 3 1 0 12:3 +9 3 1 3 +1
13 St. Andrä 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
14 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 2 0 6:1 +5 1 2 0 =2
15 Slovan Bratislava 4 2 1 0 12:6 +6 1 1 3 =1
16 AS Roma 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1 1 0 =1
17 FC Basel 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
18 AZ Alkmaar 4 1 3 0 10:3 +7 1 1 3 =3
19 Wolfsburg 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 1 1 0 =1
20 Gent 4 0 3 0 10:5 +5 1 3 1 =3
21 FC Kobenhavn 2 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 2 0 =1
22 Mönchengladbach 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 1 1 0 =1
23 Celtic Glasgow 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 1 1 1 =1
24 Manchester United 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
25 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
26 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
27 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
28 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
29 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
30 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
31 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
32 CFR Cluj 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
33 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
34 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
35 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
36 Lazio Roma 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
37 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
38 Malmö FF 5 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 3 2 -1
39 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
40 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
41 LASK Linz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
42 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
43 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
44 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
45 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
46 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
47 FC Porto 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
48 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
49 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
51 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
52 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
53 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
54 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
55 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
56 St. Etienne 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
58 Oleksandrija FK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
59 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
60 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
61 Lugano AC 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
62 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
63 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
65 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
66 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
67 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
68 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
69 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
71 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
72 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
73 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
74 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
75 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
77 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
78 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
79 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
80 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
81 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
82 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
83 Glasgow Rangers 5 2 2 0 10:4 +6 0 2 3 -1
84 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
85 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
87 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
89 Standard Liege 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
90 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
91 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
92 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
93 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
94 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
95 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
96 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
97 Young Boys Bern 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
98 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
99 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
100 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
101 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
102 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
103 Guimaraes 4 2 1 0 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
104 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
105 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
106 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
107 CSKA Moskva 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
108 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
109 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
111 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
113 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
114 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
115 Sporting Lisabon 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
116 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
117 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
118 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
119 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
120 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
121 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
122 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
123 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
124 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
125 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
126 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
127 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
128 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
129 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
130 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
131 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
132 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
133 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
135 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
136 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
137 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
138 Krasnodar FK 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
139 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
140 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
141 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
142 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
143 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
144 Astana FC 4 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 3 1 -2
145 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
146 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
148 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
149 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
150 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
151 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
152 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
153 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
154 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
155 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
156 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
157 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
158 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
159 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
160 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
161 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
162 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
163 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
164 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
165 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
166 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
167 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
168 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
169 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
170 Feyenoord 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
171 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
172 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
173 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
174 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
175 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
176 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
177 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
178 Rennes 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
179 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
180 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
181 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
182 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
183 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
184 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
185 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
186 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
187 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
188 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
190 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
191 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
192 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
193 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
194 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
195 Besiktas 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
196 Trabzonspor 3 1 1 0 10:4 +6 0 1 2 -1
197 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
198 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
199 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
200 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
201 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
202 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
203 Apoel Nikósia 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
204 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
205 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
206 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
207 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1

Here you can check how Ballymena United compares to Piast Gliwice by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.