Thu, 2019 October 17. @ 23:21 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Ballymena United vs. CSKA Sofia

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Ballymena United


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1/8 2019.06.27 Ballymena United 2 : 0 Runavik NSI 1.97 3.55 3.43
1/8 2019.07.04 Runavik NSI 0 : 0 Ballymena United 2.03 3.48 3.47
1 2019.07.11 Malmö FF 7 : 0 Ballymena United 1.03 12.95 50.60
1 2019.07.18 Ballymena United 0 : 4 Malmö FF 15.85 9.16 1.10


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 8
Overall Season progress graph 12

CSKA Sofia


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.09 CSKA Sofia 4 : 0 Mladost Podgorica FK 1.09 8.86 22.75
1 2019.07.16 Mladost Podgorica FK 0 : 0 CSKA Sofia 7.76 4.83 1.36
2 2019.07.25 CSKA Sofia 1 : 0 HNK Osijek 2.09 3.14 3.57
2 2019.08.01 HNK Osijek 1 : 0 CSKA Sofia 1.76 3.42 4.39
3 2019.08.08 CSKA Sofia 1 : 1 Zorya Luhansk 2.24 3.05 3.29
3 2019.08.15 Zorya Luhansk 1 : 0 CSKA Sofia 2.19 3.22 3.27


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 26
Away Season progress graph 6
Overall Season progress graph 12

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 6
Overall 0
Prediction Draw/no bet

Ballymena United

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4)
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 50% (2/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/4)
By 2 goals or more 25% (1/4)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 2.75
Goals/game 3.25
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 0 1 0 1 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)
Ties 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 30.77% (4/13)
Second 69.23% (9/13)

CSKA Sofia

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Away 100% (3/3) 0% (0/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Overall 83.33% (5/6) 16.67% (1/6) 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6)
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (2/6)
Lose to nil 33.33% (2/6)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 16.67% (1/6)
By 2 goals or more 16.67% (1/6)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 0.50
Goals/game 1.50
Clean sheet 50% (3/6)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 3 1 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Away 0% (0/3) 66.67% (2/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 16.67% (1/6) 33.33% (2/6)
Ties 66.67% (4/6) 33.33% (2/6)
Lost 16.67% (1/6) 33.33% (2/6)

Number of goals in halves
First 44.44% (4/9)
Second 55.56% (5/9)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
2 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
3 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
4 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
5 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
6 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
7 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
8 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
9 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
10 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
12 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
13 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
14 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
15 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
16 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
17 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
18 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
19 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
20 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
21 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
22 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
23 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
24 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
25 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
26 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
27 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
28 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
29 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
30 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
31 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
32 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
33 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
34 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
35 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
36 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
37 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
38 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
39 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
40 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
41 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
42 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
43 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
44 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
45 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
46 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
47 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
48 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
49 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
50 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
51 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
52 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
53 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
54 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
55 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
56 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
57 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
58 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
59 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
60 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
61 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
62 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
63 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
64 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
65 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
66 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
67 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
68 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
69 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
70 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
71 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
72 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
73 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
74 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
75 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
76 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
77 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
78 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
79 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
80 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
81 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
82 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
83 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
84 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
85 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
86 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
87 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
88 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
89 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
90 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
91 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
92 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
93 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
94 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
95 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
96 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
97 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
98 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
99 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
100 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
101 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
102 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
103 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
104 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
105 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
106 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
107 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
108 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
109 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
110 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
111 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
112 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
113 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
114 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
115 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
116 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
117 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
118 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
119 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
120 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
121 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
122 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
123 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
124 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
125 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
126 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
127 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
128 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
129 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
130 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
131 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
132 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
133 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
134 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
135 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
136 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
137 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
138 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
139 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
140 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
141 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
142 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
143 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
144 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
145 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
146 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
147 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
148 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
150 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
151 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
152 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
153 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
154 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
155 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
156 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
157 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
158 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
159 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
160 Ludogorets Razgrad 8 5 3 0 24:4 +20 6 2 6 +2
161 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
162 PSV Eindhoven 6 5 1 0 15:3 +12 6 2 4 +4
163 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
164 Getafe 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 6 1 1 +2
165 FC Basel 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 4 0 2 =1
166 St. Andrä 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 4 1 1 =1
167 AS Roma 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 4 1 1 =1
168 Slovan Bratislava 8 6 1 1 17:9 +8 4 3 5 =1
169 Espaňol Barcelona 8 6 2 0 21:5 +16 4 2 6 +1
170 Wolfsburg 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 4 1 1 =1
171 Celtic Glasgow 4 3 1 0 9:2 +7 4 3 1 +1
172 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:7 +7 4 3 5 +1
173 Gent 8 4 3 1 18:11 +7 4 3 5 =1
174 Braga 6 5 1 0 13:6 +7 4 2 4 =1
175 FC Kobenhavn 4 2 1 1 5:3 +2 4 3 1 =1
176 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 =1
177 Manchester United 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 =1
178 Feyenoord 6 4 1 1 13:2 +11 3 3 3 +1
179 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 2 0 2 8:8 0 3 0 4 +1
180 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 3 0 2 +1
181 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 3 0 2 +1
182 Young Boys Bern 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 3 0 2 +1
183 Glasgow Rangers 10 7 2 1 22:5 +17 3 5 5 -1
184 LASK Linz 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 3 1 1 -1
185 Wolverhampton 8 7 0 1 20:5 +15 3 3 5 +1
186 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 3 1 1 -1
187 FC Porto 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 3 1 1 -1
188 Dudelange F91 8 5 1 2 15:13 +2 3 2 6 -1
189 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 6 0 2 14:6 +8 3 3 5 +1
190 Standard Liege 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 3 1 1 -1
191 AZ Alkmaar 8 2 6 0 11:4 +7 2 4 4 =4
192 St. Etienne 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 1 1 1 =1
193 Rennes 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 1 1 1 -1
194 Trabzonspor 6 2 2 2 9:9 0 1 2 4 =1
195 Malmö FF 10 6 2 2 24:7 +17 1 4 6 =1
196 Lugano AC 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 1 2 0 =1
197 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 1 1 1 =1
198 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 1 5:6 -1 1 2 2 -1
199 Mönchengladbach 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 1 1 1 =1
200 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 1 1 1 =1
201 Apoel Nikósia 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
202 Astana FC 8 4 1 3 17:7 +10 0 3 5 -3
203 Besiktas 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
204 Guimaraes 8 5 1 2 15:3 +12 0 5 3 -2
205 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
206 CSKA Moskva 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -2
207 Krasnodar FK 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Wolfsburg 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
2 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
3 FC Sevilla 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
4 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 3 1 0 14:0 +14 3 1 3 +1
5 Gent 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 0 4 +4
6 FC Kobenhavn 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +2
7 Celtic Glasgow 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 2 0 +2
8 PSV Eindhoven 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 3 1 2 +2
9 Manchester United 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
10 Feyenoord 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 3 1 2 +3
11 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
12 Dinamo Kiev 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
13 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
14 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
15 LASK Linz 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
16 FC Porto 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
17 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 8:0 +8 3 2 2 +4
18 AS Roma 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
19 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
20 Glasgow Rangers 5 5 0 0 13:0 +13 3 3 2 +5
21 Getafe 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
22 Standard Liege 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
23 Young Boys Bern 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
24 Rennes 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
25 Espaňol Barcelona 4 3 1 0 11:0 +11 1 1 3 =1
26 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
27 St. Andrä 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
28 Trabzonspor 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 1 2 =1
29 Malmö FF 5 4 1 0 17:0 +17 1 1 4 =1
30 St. Etienne 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
31 Lugano AC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
32 Braga 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 1 1 2 =1
33 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 10:0 +10 1 0 4 =1
34 AZ Alkmaar 4 1 3 0 5:0 +5 1 3 1 =2
35 Oleksandrija FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
36 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
37 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
38 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
39 CSKA Moskva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
40 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
41 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
42 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
43 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
44 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
45 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
46 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
47 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 3 -1
48 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
49 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
50 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
52 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
53 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
54 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
55 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
56 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
57 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
58 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
59 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
60 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
61 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
62 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
63 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
64 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
65 Mönchengladbach 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
66 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
67 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
68 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
69 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
70 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
71 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
72 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
73 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
74 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
75 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Astana FC 4 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 -1
78 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
79 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
80 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
81 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
82 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
83 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
84 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
85 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
86 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
87 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
89 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
90 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
91 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
92 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
95 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
96 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
97 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
99 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
100 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
101 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
102 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
103 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
104 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
105 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
106 Krasnodar FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
108 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
109 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
110 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
111 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
112 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
115 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
116 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
117 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
118 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
120 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
121 Besiktas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
122 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
123 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
124 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
125 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
126 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
127 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
129 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
130 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
132 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Apoel Nikósia 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
135 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
136 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
137 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
138 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
139 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
140 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
141 Ferencvárosi TC 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
142 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
143 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
144 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
145 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
146 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
147 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
149 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
150 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
151 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
152 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
153 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
154 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
155 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
156 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
157 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
158 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
159 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
160 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
161 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
162 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
163 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
164 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
165 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
166 Wolverhampton 4 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 -1
167 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
168 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
169 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
170 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
171 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
172 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
173 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
174 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
175 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
177 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
178 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
179 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
180 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
181 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
182 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
183 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
184 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
185 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
186 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
187 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
188 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
189 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
190 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
191 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
192 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
193 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
194 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
195 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
196 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
197 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
198 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
199 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
200 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
201 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
202 Guimaraes 4 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 -1
203 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
204 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
205 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
206 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
207 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC Sevilla 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
2 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 3 0 0 12:2 +10 3 2 2 +1
3 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 0 10:4 +6 3 0 2 +1
4 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 2 2 0 11:3 +8 3 1 3 +1
5 PSV Eindhoven 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 3 1 2 +3
6 Dudelange F91 4 3 0 0 15:6 +9 3 1 3 +1
7 Espaňol Barcelona 4 3 1 0 12:3 +9 3 1 3 +1
8 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
9 St. Andrä 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
10 Wolverhampton 4 4 0 0 14:3 +11 3 1 3 +4
11 Braga 3 3 0 0 10:3 +7 3 1 2 +3
12 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 8:3 +5 3 3 1 +1
13 Getafe 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
14 Wolfsburg 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 1 1 0 =1
15 Gent 4 0 3 0 10:5 +5 1 3 1 =3
16 FC Kobenhavn 2 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 2 0 =1
17 Mönchengladbach 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 1 1 0 =1
18 Celtic Glasgow 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 1 1 1 =1
19 Manchester United 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
20 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
21 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 2 0 6:1 +5 1 2 0 =2
22 Slovan Bratislava 4 2 1 0 12:6 +6 1 1 3 =1
23 AS Roma 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1 1 0 =1
24 FC Basel 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
25 AZ Alkmaar 4 1 3 0 10:3 +7 1 1 3 =3
26 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
27 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
28 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
29 CSKA Moskva 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
30 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
31 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
32 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
33 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
34 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
35 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
36 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
37 Sporting Lisabon 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
38 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
39 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
40 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
41 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
42 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
43 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
44 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
45 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
46 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
47 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
48 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
50 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
51 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
52 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
53 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
54 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
55 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
56 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
57 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
58 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
59 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
60 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
62 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
63 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
64 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
65 Astana FC 4 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 3 1 -2
66 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
67 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
68 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
69 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
70 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
71 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
72 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
73 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
74 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
75 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
76 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
77 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
78 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
79 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
80 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
81 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
82 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
83 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
84 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
85 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
86 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
87 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
89 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
90 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
91 Feyenoord 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
92 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
93 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
94 Rennes 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
95 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
96 Krasnodar FK 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
97 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
98 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
99 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
100 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
101 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
102 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
103 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
104 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
105 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
106 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
107 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
109 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
110 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
111 Besiktas 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
112 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
113 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
114 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
115 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
116 Trabzonspor 3 1 1 0 10:4 +6 0 1 2 -1
117 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
119 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
120 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
121 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
122 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
123 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
124 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
125 Apoel Nikósia 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
126 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
127 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
128 CFR Cluj 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
129 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
130 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
131 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
132 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
133 Lazio Roma 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
134 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
135 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
136 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
137 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
138 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
139 LASK Linz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
140 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
142 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
143 Malmö FF 5 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 3 2 -1
144 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
145 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
146 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
148 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
149 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
150 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
151 FC Porto 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
152 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
153 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
154 St. Etienne 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
155 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
156 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
157 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
158 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
159 Lugano AC 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
160 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
161 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
162 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
163 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
164 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
165 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
166 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
167 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
168 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
169 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
170 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
171 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
172 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
174 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
175 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
176 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
177 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
178 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
179 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
180 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
181 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
182 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
183 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
184 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
185 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
186 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
187 Glasgow Rangers 5 2 2 0 10:4 +6 0 2 3 -1
188 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
189 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
190 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
191 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
192 Oleksandrija FK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
193 Standard Liege 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
194 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
195 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
196 Young Boys Bern 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
197 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
198 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
199 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
200 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
201 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
202 Guimaraes 4 2 1 0 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
203 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
204 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
205 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
206 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
207 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Ballymena United compares to CSKA Sofia by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.