Sun, 2020 August 09. @ 07:25 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Ballymena United vs. Celtic Glasgow

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Ballymena United


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1/8 2019.06.27 Ballymena United 2 : 0 Runavik NSI 1.97 3.55 3.43
1/8 2019.07.04 Runavik NSI 0 : 0 Ballymena United 2.03 3.48 3.47
1 2019.07.11 Malmö FF 7 : 0 Ballymena United 1.03 12.95 50.60
1 2019.07.18 Ballymena United 0 : 4 Malmö FF 15.85 9.16 1.10


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 8
Overall Season progress graph 12

Celtic Glasgow


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
4 2019.08.22 Celtic Glasgow 2 : 0 AIK Stockholm 1.40 4.34 7.93
4 2019.08.29 AIK Stockholm 1 : 4 Celtic Glasgow 3.15 3.25 2.24
1 2019.09.19 Rennes 1 : 1 Celtic Glasgow 2.28 3.23 3.30
2 2019.10.03 Celtic Glasgow 2 : 0 CFR Cluj 1.65 3.63 6.03
3 2019.10.24 Celtic Glasgow 2 : 1 Lazio Roma 2.44 3.46 2.85
4 2019.11.07 Lazio Roma 1 : 2 Celtic Glasgow 1.74 3.92 4.53
5 2019.11.28 Celtic Glasgow 3 : 1 Rennes 1.47 4.65 6.57
6 2019.12.12 CFR Cluj 2 : 0 Celtic Glasgow 2.00 3.20 4.17
1 2020.02.20 FC Kobenhavn 1 : 1 Celtic Glasgow 3.61 3.12 2.18
1 2020.02.27 Celtic Glasgow 1 : 3 FC Kobenhavn 1.40 4.45 8.41


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 30
Away Season progress graph 30
Overall Season progress graph 18

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -18
Overall -6
Prediction Draw/no bet

Ballymena United

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4)
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 50% (2/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/4)
By 2 goals or more 25% (1/4)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 2.75
Goals/game 3.25
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 0 1 0 1 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)
Ties 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 30.77% (4/13)
Second 69.23% (9/13)

Celtic Glasgow

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 40% (2/5) 60% (3/5) 80% (4/5) 20% (1/5)
Away 60% (3/5) 40% (2/5) 60% (3/5) 40% (2/5)
Overall 50% (5/10) 50% (5/10) 70% (7/10) 30% (3/10)
To nil
Win to nil 20% (2/10)
Lose to nil 10% (1/10)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 20% (2/10)
By 2 goals or more 40% (4/10)

Goals scored/game 1.80
Goals received/game 1.10
Goals/game 2.90
Clean sheet 20% (2/10)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 5 2 2 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (5/5) 60% (3/5)
Away 80% (4/5) 100% (5/5)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
2 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 40% (4/10) 60% (6/10)
Ties 40% (4/10) 20% (2/10)
Lost 20% (2/10) 20% (2/10)

Number of goals in halves
First 37.93% (11/29)
Second 62.07% (18/29)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Shahtior Donetsk 4 3 1 0 10:5 +5 0 0 4 +2
2 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
3 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
4 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
5 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
6 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
7 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
8 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
9 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
10 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
12 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
13 Olympiakos Piraeus 4 1 1 2 2:3 -1 0 4 0 -1
14 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
15 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
16 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
17 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
18 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
19 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
20 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
21 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
22 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
23 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
24 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
25 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
26 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
27 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
28 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
29 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
30 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
31 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
32 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
33 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
34 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
35 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
36 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
37 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
38 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
39 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
40 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
41 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
42 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
43 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
44 Inter Milan 3 3 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 1 +3
45 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
46 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
47 Leverkusen 4 4 0 0 9:3 +6 0 1 3 +4
48 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
49 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
50 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
51 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
52 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
53 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
54 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
55 Austria Salzburg 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 =1
56 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
57 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
58 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
59 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
60 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
61 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
62 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
63 Ajax Amsterdam 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
64 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
65 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
66 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
67 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
68 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
69 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
70 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
71 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
72 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
73 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
74 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
75 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
76 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
77 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
78 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
79 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
80 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
81 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
82 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
83 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
84 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
85 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
86 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
87 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
88 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
89 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
90 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
91 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
92 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
93 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
94 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
95 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
96 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
97 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
98 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
99 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
100 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
101 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
102 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
103 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
104 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
105 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
106 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
107 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
108 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
109 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
110 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
111 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
112 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
113 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
114 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
115 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
116 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
117 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
118 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
119 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
120 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
121 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
122 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
123 Benfica Lisabon 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 =1
124 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
125 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
126 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
127 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
128 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
129 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
130 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
131 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
132 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
133 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
134 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
135 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
136 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
137 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
138 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
139 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
140 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
141 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
142 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
143 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
145 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
146 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
147 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
148 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
149 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
150 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
151 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
152 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
153 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
154 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
155 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
156 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
157 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
158 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
159 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
160 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
161 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
162 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
163 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
164 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
165 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
166 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
167 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
168 FC Sevilla 9 6 2 1 17:4 +13 15 6 3 +1
169 Braga 12 8 2 2 27:17 +10 14 3 9 -2
170 FC Basel 10 8 1 1 20:4 +16 13 5 5 +5
171 Manchester United 10 7 2 1 23:4 +19 13 4 6 +3
172 LASK Linz 10 5 2 3 15:12 +3 13 4 6 -2
173 Wolverhampton 16 12 2 2 38:13 +25 13 6 10 +1
174 Celtic Glasgow 10 6 2 2 18:11 +7 13 5 5 -1
175 Gent 14 6 6 2 26:17 +9 12 6 8 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 8 5 0 3 15:11 +4 12 2 6 -1
177 Getafe 9 5 0 4 11:8 +3 12 5 4 -2
178 CFR Cluj 8 4 2 2 7:5 +2 12 7 1 =2
179 Espaňol Barcelona 14 9 3 2 33:14 +19 11 4 10 +1
180 Arsenal 8 4 2 2 15:8 +7 11 3 5 -1
181 Wolfsburg 10 5 2 3 15:13 +2 11 3 7 -2
182 Malmö FF 16 9 3 4 32:16 +16 11 6 10 -2
183 Apoel Nikósia 8 3 1 4 10:12 -2 10 4 4 -2
184 FC Porto 8 3 1 4 10:14 -4 10 3 5 -2
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 10 5 1 4 12:16 -4 10 3 7 -1
186 AZ Alkmaar 14 4 8 2 25:13 +12 9 6 8 -1
187 AS Roma 9 3 4 2 14:9 +5 9 5 4 -1
188 Glasgow Rangers 18 10 5 3 33:15 +18 9 10 8 -2
189 FC Kobenhavn 12 5 4 3 15:9 +6 9 9 3 +1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 16 9 1 6 27:20 +7 9 4 12 -2
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 14 5 5 4 27:17 +10 8 6 8 -2
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 LASK Linz 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
2 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
3 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
4 FC Basel 5 5 0 0 11:0 +11 9 3 2 +5
5 Celtic Glasgow 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
6 Manchester United 5 5 0 0 15:0 +15 9 1 4 +5
7 FC Sevilla 5 4 1 0 8:0 +8 9 4 1 +1
8 Malmö FF 8 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 7 -1
9 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 1 0 20:0 +20 7 5 4 -1
10 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
11 FC Porto 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 3 -1
12 Gent 7 5 2 0 19:0 +19 7 1 6 =1
13 Wolverhampton 8 7 0 0 18:0 +18 6 4 4 +4
14 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
15 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
16 Wolfsburg 5 3 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 4 -1
17 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
18 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
19 Arsenal 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 -2
20 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
21 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
22 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
23 Braga 6 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 4 -1
24 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
25 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
26 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
27 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 4 2 5 +1
28 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 3 1 0 6:0 +6 4 3 2 +2
29 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
30 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
31 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
32 FC Kobenhavn 6 3 2 0 9:0 +9 4 4 2 +1
33 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
34 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
35 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
36 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
37 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
38 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 7 -1
39 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
40 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
41 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
42 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
43 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
44 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
45 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
46 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
47 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
48 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
49 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
50 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
51 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
52 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
53 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
56 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
57 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
58 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
59 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
62 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
63 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
64 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
65 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
66 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
67 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
68 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
70 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
71 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
72 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
73 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
74 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
75 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
76 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
77 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
80 Inter Milan 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
81 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
82 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
83 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
84 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
85 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
86 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
87 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
88 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
90 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
91 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
92 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
93 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
94 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
95 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
96 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
97 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
98 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
99 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
100 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
102 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
103 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
105 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
106 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
107 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
108 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
109 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
110 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
111 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
112 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
114 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
115 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
117 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
118 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
119 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
120 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
123 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
124 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
125 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
126 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
127 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
128 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
129 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
130 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
131 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
132 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
133 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
134 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
135 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
136 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
137 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
140 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
141 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
142 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
143 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
144 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
145 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
146 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Ajax Amsterdam 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
148 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
149 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
150 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
151 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
152 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
153 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
154 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
155 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
156 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
157 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
158 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
160 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
161 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
162 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
164 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
166 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
167 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
168 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
169 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
170 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
172 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
173 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
174 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
175 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
176 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
177 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
179 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
180 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
181 Shahtior Donetsk 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
182 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
183 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
184 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
185 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
186 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
187 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
188 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
189 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
190 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
191 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
192 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
193 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
194 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
195 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
196 Austria Salzburg 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
197 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
198 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
199 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
200 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
201 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
202 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
203 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
204 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
205 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
206 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
207 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
208 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
209 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
210 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
211 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
212 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
213 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
214 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
215 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 23:9 +14 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 8 5 2 0 22:11 +11 7 2 6 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 18:9 +9 7 2 5 -1
4 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 2 0 0 11:11 0 6 0 5 -2
5 Getafe 5 2 0 0 6:7 -1 6 2 3 -2
6 FC Sevilla 4 2 1 0 9:4 +5 6 2 2 =1
7 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 4 1 0 25:8 +17 6 3 5 -1
8 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
9 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
10 Gent 7 1 4 0 17:7 +10 5 5 2 -1
11 Wolfsburg 5 2 2 0 14:6 +8 5 2 3 -1
12 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 12:3 +9 5 2 2 +1
13 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 2 0 10:5 +5 5 5 1 -1
14 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 19:6 +13 4 5 3 -1
15 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 3 0 18:9 +9 4 2 5 -2
16 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
17 LASK Linz 5 1 2 0 11:6 +5 4 2 3 -1
18 FC Basel 5 3 1 0 10:3 +7 4 2 3 +2
19 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 13:6 +7 4 3 2 =1
20 AS Roma 5 1 2 0 9:6 +3 4 3 2 -1
21 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
22 Manchester United 5 2 2 0 9:3 +6 4 3 2 +1
23 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
24 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
25 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 0 12:4 +8 4 3 1 -1
26 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 2 3 0 17:12 +5 4 2 5 -1
27 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
28 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 10:7 +3 3 2 2 -1
29 Sporting Lisabon 4 1 0 0 7:9 -2 3 1 3 -2
30 CFR Cluj 4 1 1 0 3:3 0 3 4 0 =1
31 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
32 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
33 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
34 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
35 Glasgow Rangers 9 3 4 0 20:8 +12 2 5 4 -1
36 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
37 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
38 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
39 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
40 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
41 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
42 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
43 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
44 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
45 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
46 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
48 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
49 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
50 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
51 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
52 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
53 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
54 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
55 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
56 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
57 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
58 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
59 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
60 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
61 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
62 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
63 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
65 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
66 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
67 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
68 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
69 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
70 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
71 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
72 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
73 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
74 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
75 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
76 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
77 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
78 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
79 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
80 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
81 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
82 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
83 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
84 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
85 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
86 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
87 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
88 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
89 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
90 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
91 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
93 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
95 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
96 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
97 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
98 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
99 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
100 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
101 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
102 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
103 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
104 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
105 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
106 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
107 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
108 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
109 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
110 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
112 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
113 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
115 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
116 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
117 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
118 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
119 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
120 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
121 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
122 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
123 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
124 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
125 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
126 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
127 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
129 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
130 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
131 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
132 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
133 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
134 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
135 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
136 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
137 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
139 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
140 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
141 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
142 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
143 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
144 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
145 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
146 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
147 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
148 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
149 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
150 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
151 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
152 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
153 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
154 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
155 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
156 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
157 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
158 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
159 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
160 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
161 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
162 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
163 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
165 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
166 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
167 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
168 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
169 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
170 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
171 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
173 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
174 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
175 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
176 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
177 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
178 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
179 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
180 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
181 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
182 Shahtior Donetsk 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +1
183 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
184 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
185 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
186 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
187 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
188 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
189 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
190 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
191 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
192 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
193 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
194 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
195 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
196 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
197 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
198 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
199 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
200 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
201 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
202 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
203 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
204 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
205 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
206 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
207 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
208 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
209 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
210 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
211 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
212 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
213 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
214 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
215 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1

Here you can check how Ballymena United compares to Celtic Glasgow by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.