Sun, 2020 August 09. @ 07:13 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Ballymena United vs. Aberdeen FC

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Ballymena United


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1/8 2019.06.27 Ballymena United 2 : 0 Runavik NSI 1.97 3.55 3.43
1/8 2019.07.04 Runavik NSI 0 : 0 Ballymena United 2.03 3.48 3.47
1 2019.07.11 Malmö FF 7 : 0 Ballymena United 1.03 12.95 50.60
1 2019.07.18 Ballymena United 0 : 4 Malmö FF 15.85 9.16 1.10


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 8
Overall Season progress graph 12

Aberdeen FC


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Aberdeen FC 2 : 1 Rovaniemi RoPS 1.24 5.44 11.85
1 2019.07.18 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 : 2 Aberdeen FC 5.67 3.83 1.57
2 2019.07.25 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 : 1 Aberdeen FC 5.23 3.35 1.68
2 2019.08.01 Aberdeen FC 5 : 0 Chikhura Sachkhere 1.25 5.39 9.95
3 2019.08.08 HNK Rijeka 2 : 0 Aberdeen FC 1.65 3.67 5.14
3 2019.08.15 Aberdeen FC 0 : 2 HNK Rijeka 2.44 3.21 2.85


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 21
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 17

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -8
Overall -5
Prediction Draw/no bet

Ballymena United

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4)
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 50% (2/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/4)
By 2 goals or more 25% (1/4)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 2.75
Goals/game 3.25
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 0 1 0 1 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)
Ties 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 30.77% (4/13)
Second 69.23% (9/13)

Aberdeen FC

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Overall 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6)
To nil
Win to nil 16.67% (1/6)
Lose to nil 33.33% (2/6)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (2/6)
By 2 goals or more 16.67% (1/6)

Goals scored/game 1.67
Goals received/game 1.17
Goals/game 2.83
Clean sheet 16.67% (1/6)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 3 2 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 66.67% (2/3) 100% (3/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (2/6) 50% (3/6)
Ties 33.33% (2/6) 16.67% (1/6)
Lost 33.33% (2/6) 33.33% (2/6)

Number of goals in halves
First 47.06% (8/17)
Second 52.94% (9/17)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
2 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
3 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
4 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
5 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
6 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
7 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
8 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
9 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
10 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
11 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
12 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
13 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
14 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
15 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
16 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
17 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
18 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
19 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
20 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
21 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
22 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
23 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
24 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
25 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
26 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
27 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
28 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
29 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
30 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
31 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
32 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
33 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
34 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
35 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
36 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
37 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
38 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
39 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
40 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
41 Benfica Lisabon 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 =1
42 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
43 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
44 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
45 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
46 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
47 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
48 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
49 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
50 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
51 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
52 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
53 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
54 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
55 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
56 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
57 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
58 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
59 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
60 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
61 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
62 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
64 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
65 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
66 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
67 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
68 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
69 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
70 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
71 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
72 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
73 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
74 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
75 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
76 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
77 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
78 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
79 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
80 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
81 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
82 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
83 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
84 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
85 Shahtior Donetsk 4 3 1 0 10:5 +5 0 0 4 +2
86 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
87 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
88 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
89 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
90 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
91 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
92 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
93 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
94 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
95 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
97 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
98 Olympiakos Piraeus 4 1 1 2 2:3 -1 0 4 0 -1
99 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
100 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
101 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
102 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
103 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
104 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
105 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
106 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
107 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
108 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
109 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
110 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
111 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
112 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
113 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
114 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
115 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
116 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
117 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
118 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
119 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
120 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
121 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
122 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
123 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
124 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
125 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
126 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
127 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
128 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
129 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
130 Inter Milan 3 3 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 1 +3
131 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
132 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
133 Leverkusen 4 4 0 0 9:3 +6 0 1 3 +4
134 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
135 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
136 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
137 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
138 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
139 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
140 Austria Salzburg 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 =1
141 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
142 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
143 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
144 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
145 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
146 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
147 Ajax Amsterdam 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
148 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
149 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
150 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
151 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
152 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
153 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
154 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
155 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
156 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
157 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
158 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
159 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
160 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
161 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
162 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
163 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
164 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
165 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
166 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
167 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
168 FC Sevilla 9 6 2 1 17:4 +13 15 6 3 +1
169 Braga 12 8 2 2 27:17 +10 14 3 9 -2
170 FC Basel 10 8 1 1 20:4 +16 13 5 5 +5
171 Manchester United 10 7 2 1 23:4 +19 13 4 6 +3
172 LASK Linz 10 5 2 3 15:12 +3 13 4 6 -2
173 Wolverhampton 16 12 2 2 38:13 +25 13 6 10 +1
174 Celtic Glasgow 10 6 2 2 18:11 +7 13 5 5 -1
175 Gent 14 6 6 2 26:17 +9 12 6 8 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 8 5 0 3 15:11 +4 12 2 6 -1
177 Getafe 9 5 0 4 11:8 +3 12 5 4 -2
178 CFR Cluj 8 4 2 2 7:5 +2 12 7 1 =2
179 Espaňol Barcelona 14 9 3 2 33:14 +19 11 4 10 +1
180 Arsenal 8 4 2 2 15:8 +7 11 3 5 -1
181 Wolfsburg 10 5 2 3 15:13 +2 11 3 7 -2
182 Malmö FF 16 9 3 4 32:16 +16 11 6 10 -2
183 Apoel Nikósia 8 3 1 4 10:12 -2 10 4 4 -2
184 FC Porto 8 3 1 4 10:14 -4 10 3 5 -2
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 10 5 1 4 12:16 -4 10 3 7 -1
186 AZ Alkmaar 14 4 8 2 25:13 +12 9 6 8 -1
187 AS Roma 9 3 4 2 14:9 +5 9 5 4 -1
188 Glasgow Rangers 18 10 5 3 33:15 +18 9 10 8 -2
189 FC Kobenhavn 12 5 4 3 15:9 +6 9 9 3 +1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 16 9 1 6 27:20 +7 9 4 12 -2
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 14 5 5 4 27:17 +10 8 6 8 -2
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Manchester United 5 5 0 0 15:0 +15 9 1 4 +5
2 FC Sevilla 5 4 1 0 8:0 +8 9 4 1 +1
3 LASK Linz 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
4 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
5 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
6 FC Basel 5 5 0 0 11:0 +11 9 3 2 +5
7 Celtic Glasgow 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
8 Malmö FF 8 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 7 -1
9 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 1 0 20:0 +20 7 5 4 -1
10 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
11 FC Porto 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 3 -1
12 Gent 7 5 2 0 19:0 +19 7 1 6 =1
13 Wolfsburg 5 3 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 4 -1
14 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
15 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
16 Arsenal 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 -2
17 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
18 Wolverhampton 8 7 0 0 18:0 +18 6 4 4 +4
19 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
20 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
21 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
22 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
23 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
24 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
25 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
26 Braga 6 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 4 -1
27 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
28 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
29 FC Kobenhavn 6 3 2 0 9:0 +9 4 4 2 +1
30 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 4 2 5 +1
31 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 3 1 0 6:0 +6 4 3 2 +2
32 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
33 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
34 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
35 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
36 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 7 -1
37 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
38 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
39 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
40 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
41 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
42 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
43 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
44 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
45 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
46 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
47 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
49 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
50 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
51 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
52 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
53 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
55 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
57 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
59 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
60 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
61 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
62 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
63 Ajax Amsterdam 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
64 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
65 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
66 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
67 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
68 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
69 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
70 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
71 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
73 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
74 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
75 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
77 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
78 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
79 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
82 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
83 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
84 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
88 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
89 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
90 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
91 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
92 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
93 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
95 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
96 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
97 Shahtior Donetsk 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
98 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
99 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
100 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
101 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
102 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
103 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
104 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
105 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
106 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
107 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
108 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
109 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
110 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
111 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
112 Austria Salzburg 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
113 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
114 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
115 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
116 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
117 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
118 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
119 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
120 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
121 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
122 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
123 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
125 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
126 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
127 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
128 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
130 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
131 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
132 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
133 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
134 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
135 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
136 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
137 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
138 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
139 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
142 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
143 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
144 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
147 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
148 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
149 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
150 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
151 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
152 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
153 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
154 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
156 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
157 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
158 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
159 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
160 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
161 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
162 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
164 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
165 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
166 Inter Milan 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
167 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
168 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
169 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
170 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
171 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
172 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
173 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
174 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
175 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
176 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
177 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
178 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
179 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
180 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
181 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
182 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
183 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
184 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
185 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
186 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
187 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
188 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
189 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
190 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
191 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
192 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
193 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
194 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
195 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
196 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
197 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
199 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
200 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
201 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
202 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
203 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
204 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
205 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
206 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
207 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
208 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
209 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
210 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
211 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
212 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
213 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
214 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
215 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 23:9 +14 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 8 5 2 0 22:11 +11 7 2 6 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 18:9 +9 7 2 5 -1
4 Getafe 5 2 0 0 6:7 -1 6 2 3 -2
5 FC Sevilla 4 2 1 0 9:4 +5 6 2 2 =1
6 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 4 1 0 25:8 +17 6 3 5 -1
7 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 2 0 0 11:11 0 6 0 5 -2
8 Wolfsburg 5 2 2 0 14:6 +8 5 2 3 -1
9 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 12:3 +9 5 2 2 +1
10 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 2 0 10:5 +5 5 5 1 -1
11 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
12 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
13 Gent 7 1 4 0 17:7 +10 5 5 2 -1
14 AS Roma 5 1 2 0 9:6 +3 4 3 2 -1
15 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
16 Manchester United 5 2 2 0 9:3 +6 4 3 2 +1
17 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
18 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
19 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 0 12:4 +8 4 3 1 -1
20 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 2 3 0 17:12 +5 4 2 5 -1
21 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 19:6 +13 4 5 3 -1
22 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 3 0 18:9 +9 4 2 5 -2
23 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
24 LASK Linz 5 1 2 0 11:6 +5 4 2 3 -1
25 FC Basel 5 3 1 0 10:3 +7 4 2 3 +2
26 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 13:6 +7 4 3 2 =1
27 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
28 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
29 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
30 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
31 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 10:7 +3 3 2 2 -1
32 Sporting Lisabon 4 1 0 0 7:9 -2 3 1 3 -2
33 CFR Cluj 4 1 1 0 3:3 0 3 4 0 =1
34 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
35 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
36 Glasgow Rangers 9 3 4 0 20:8 +12 2 5 4 -1
37 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
38 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
39 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
40 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
41 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
42 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
43 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
44 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
45 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
46 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
47 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
48 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
49 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
50 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
52 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
53 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
54 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
56 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
57 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
58 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
59 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
60 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
61 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
62 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
63 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
64 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
65 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
66 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
67 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
68 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
69 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
70 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
71 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
73 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
74 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
75 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
78 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
79 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
80 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
82 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
84 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
86 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
87 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
88 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
89 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
90 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
91 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
92 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
93 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
94 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
95 Shahtior Donetsk 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +1
96 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
97 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
98 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
99 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
100 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
101 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
102 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
103 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
104 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
105 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
106 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
107 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
108 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
109 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
110 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
111 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
112 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
113 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
114 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
115 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
116 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
117 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
118 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
120 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
123 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
124 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
125 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
127 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
128 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
129 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
130 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
131 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
132 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
134 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
135 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
136 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
137 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
138 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
139 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
140 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
141 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
142 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
143 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
144 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
145 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
146 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
147 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
148 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
149 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
150 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
151 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
152 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
153 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
154 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
155 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
156 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
157 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
158 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
159 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
160 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
161 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
162 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
163 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
164 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
165 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
166 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
167 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
168 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
169 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
170 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
171 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
172 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
173 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
174 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
175 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
176 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
177 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
178 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
179 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
180 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
181 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
182 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
183 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
184 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
185 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
186 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
187 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
188 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
189 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
190 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
191 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
192 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
193 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
194 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
195 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
196 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
198 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
199 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
200 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
201 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
202 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
203 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
204 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
205 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
206 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
207 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
208 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
209 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
210 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
211 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
212 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
213 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
214 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
215 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1

Here you can check how Ballymena United compares to Aberdeen FC by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.