Thu, 2019 October 24. @ 01:55 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Ballymena United vs. Gent

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Ballymena United


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1/8 2019.06.27 Ballymena United 2 : 0 Runavik NSI 1.97 3.55 3.43
1/8 2019.07.04 Runavik NSI 0 : 0 Ballymena United 2.03 3.48 3.47
1 2019.07.11 Malmö FF 7 : 0 Ballymena United 1.03 12.95 50.60
1 2019.07.18 Ballymena United 0 : 4 Malmö FF 15.85 9.16 1.10


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 8
Overall Season progress graph 12

Gent


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.25 Gent 6 : 3 Viitorul Constanta 1.55 4.00 5.35
2 2019.08.01 Viitorul Constanta 2 : 1 Gent 2.88 3.71 2.15
3 2019.08.08 Larnaca AEK 1 : 1 Gent 2.81 3.33 2.43
3 2019.08.15 Gent 3 : 0 Larnaca AEK 1.56 4.06 5.25
4 2019.08.22 Gent 2 : 1 HNK Rijeka 1.59 3.89 5.36
4 2019.08.29 HNK Rijeka 1 : 1 Gent 2.86 3.28 2.40
1 2019.09.19 Gent 3 : 2 St. Etienne 2.00 3.60 3.69
2 2019.10.03 Oleksandrija FK 1 : 1 Gent 5.09 3.99 1.66
3  2019.10.24 Gent - : - Wolfsburg 2.82 3.49 2.40
4  2019.11.07 Wolfsburg - : - Gent - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 42
Away Season progress graph 24
Overall Season progress graph 37

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -12
Overall -25
Prediction Home Lose

Ballymena United

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4)
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 50% (2/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/4)
By 2 goals or more 25% (1/4)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 2.75
Goals/game 3.25
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 0 1 0 1 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)
Ties 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 30.77% (4/13)
Second 69.23% (9/13)

Gent

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/4) 100% (4/4) 0% (0/4) 100% (4/4)
Away 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4)
Overall 37.5% (3/8) 62.5% (5/8) 37.5% (3/8) 62.5% (5/8)
To nil
Win to nil 12.5% (1/8)
Lose to nil 0% (0/8)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (2/8)
By 2 goals or more 25% (2/8)

Goals scored/game 2.25
Goals received/game 1.38
Goals/game 3.62
Clean sheet 12.5% (1/8)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 3 3 0 1 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (4/4) 75% (3/4)
Away 100% (4/4) 100% (4/4)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
2 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 62.5% (5/8) 50% (4/8)
Ties 25% (2/8) 37.5% (3/8)
Lost 12.5% (1/8) 12.5% (1/8)

Number of goals in halves
First 51.72% (15/29)
Second 48.28% (14/29)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
2 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
3 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
4 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
5 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
6 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
7 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
8 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
9 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
10 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
11 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
12 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
13 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
14 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
15 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
16 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
17 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
18 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
19 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
20 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
21 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
22 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
23 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
24 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
25 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
26 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
27 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
28 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
29 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
30 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
31 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
32 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
33 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
34 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
35 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
36 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
37 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
38 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
39 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
40 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
41 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
42 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
43 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
44 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
45 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
46 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
47 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
48 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
49 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
50 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
51 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
52 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
53 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
54 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
55 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
56 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
57 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
58 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
59 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
61 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
62 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
63 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
64 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
65 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
66 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
67 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
68 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
69 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
70 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
71 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
72 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
73 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
74 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
75 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
76 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
77 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
78 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
79 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
80 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
81 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
82 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
83 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
84 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
85 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
86 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
87 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
88 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
89 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
90 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
91 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
93 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
94 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
95 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
96 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
97 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
98 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
99 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
100 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
101 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
102 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
103 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
104 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
105 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
106 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
107 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
108 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
109 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
110 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
111 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
112 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
113 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
114 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
115 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
116 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
117 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
118 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
119 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
120 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
121 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
122 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
123 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
124 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
125 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
126 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
127 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
128 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
129 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
130 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
131 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
132 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
133 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
134 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
135 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
136 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
137 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
138 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
139 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
140 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
141 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
142 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
143 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
144 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
145 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
146 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
147 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
148 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
149 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
150 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
151 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
152 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
153 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
154 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
155 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
156 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
157 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
158 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
159 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
160 Ludogorets Razgrad 8 5 3 0 24:4 +20 6 2 6 +2
161 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
162 PSV Eindhoven 6 5 1 0 15:3 +12 6 2 4 +4
163 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
164 Getafe 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 6 1 1 +2
165 FC Basel 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 4 0 2 =1
166 St. Andrä 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 4 1 1 =1
167 AS Roma 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 4 1 1 =1
168 Slovan Bratislava 8 6 1 1 17:9 +8 4 3 5 =1
169 Espaňol Barcelona 8 6 2 0 21:5 +16 4 2 6 +1
170 Wolfsburg 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 4 1 1 =1
171 Celtic Glasgow 4 3 1 0 9:2 +7 4 3 1 +1
172 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:7 +7 4 3 5 +1
173 Gent 8 4 3 1 18:11 +7 4 3 5 =1
174 Braga 6 5 1 0 13:6 +7 4 2 4 =1
175 FC Kobenhavn 4 2 1 1 5:3 +2 4 3 1 =1
176 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 =1
177 Manchester United 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 =1
178 Feyenoord 6 4 1 1 13:2 +11 3 3 3 +1
179 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 2 0 2 8:8 0 3 0 4 +1
180 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 3 0 2 +1
181 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 3 0 2 +1
182 Young Boys Bern 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 3 0 2 +1
183 Glasgow Rangers 10 7 2 1 22:5 +17 3 5 5 -1
184 LASK Linz 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 3 1 1 -1
185 Wolverhampton 8 7 0 1 20:5 +15 3 3 5 +1
186 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 3 1 1 -1
187 FC Porto 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 3 1 1 -1
188 Dudelange F91 8 5 1 2 15:13 +2 3 2 6 -1
189 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 6 0 2 14:6 +8 3 3 5 +1
190 Standard Liege 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 3 1 1 -1
191 AZ Alkmaar 8 2 6 0 11:4 +7 2 4 4 =4
192 St. Etienne 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 1 1 1 =1
193 Rennes 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 1 1 1 -1
194 Trabzonspor 6 2 2 2 9:9 0 1 2 4 =1
195 Malmö FF 10 6 2 2 24:7 +17 1 4 6 =1
196 Lugano AC 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 1 2 0 =1
197 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 1 1 1 =1
198 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 1 5:6 -1 1 2 2 -1
199 Mönchengladbach 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 1 1 1 =1
200 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 1 1 1 =1
201 Apoel Nikósia 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
202 Astana FC 8 4 1 3 17:7 +10 0 3 5 -3
203 Besiktas 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
204 Guimaraes 8 5 1 2 15:3 +12 0 5 3 -2
205 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
206 CSKA Moskva 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -2
207 Krasnodar FK 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Feyenoord 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 3 1 2 +3
2 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 3 1 0 14:0 +14 3 1 3 +1
3 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
4 Dinamo Kiev 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
5 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
6 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
7 LASK Linz 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
8 FC Porto 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
9 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 8:0 +8 3 2 2 +4
10 AS Roma 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
11 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
12 Glasgow Rangers 5 5 0 0 13:0 +13 3 3 2 +5
13 Standard Liege 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
14 Getafe 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
15 Young Boys Bern 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
16 Wolfsburg 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
17 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
18 FC Sevilla 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
19 Gent 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 0 4 +4
20 FC Kobenhavn 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +2
21 Celtic Glasgow 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 2 0 +2
22 PSV Eindhoven 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 3 1 2 +2
23 Manchester United 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
24 Rennes 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
25 Espaňol Barcelona 4 3 1 0 11:0 +11 1 1 3 =1
26 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
27 St. Andrä 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
28 Trabzonspor 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 1 2 =1
29 Malmö FF 5 4 1 0 17:0 +17 1 1 4 =1
30 St. Etienne 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
31 Lugano AC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
32 Braga 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 1 1 2 =1
33 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 10:0 +10 1 0 4 =1
34 AZ Alkmaar 4 1 3 0 5:0 +5 1 3 1 =2
35 Oleksandrija FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
36 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
37 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
38 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
39 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
40 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
41 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
42 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
43 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
44 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
45 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
46 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
47 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
48 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
49 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
50 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
51 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
52 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
53 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
54 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
55 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
57 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
58 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
59 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
60 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
61 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
63 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
64 Besiktas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
66 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
67 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
68 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
69 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
70 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
71 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
72 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
73 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
74 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Apoel Nikósia 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
76 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
78 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
80 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
81 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
82 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
83 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
84 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
85 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
86 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
87 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
88 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
89 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
90 Ferencvárosi TC 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
91 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
92 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
93 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
94 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
95 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
97 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
98 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
100 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
101 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
102 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
103 Krasnodar FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
105 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
106 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
107 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
108 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Wolverhampton 4 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 -1
110 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
112 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
113 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
114 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
115 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
116 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
118 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
120 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
121 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
122 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
123 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
124 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
125 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
126 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
128 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
129 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
130 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
131 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
132 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
133 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
134 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
136 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
138 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
139 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
140 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
142 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
143 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
144 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
145 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
146 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
147 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
148 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
150 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
151 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
152 Guimaraes 4 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 -1
153 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
155 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
156 CSKA Moskva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
157 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
158 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
159 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
160 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
161 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
162 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
163 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
164 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
165 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
166 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
167 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
168 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
169 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 3 -1
171 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
172 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
173 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
174 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
177 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
178 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
179 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
180 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
181 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
182 Mönchengladbach 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
183 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
184 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
185 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
186 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
187 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
188 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
189 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
190 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
191 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
192 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
193 Astana FC 4 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 -1
194 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
195 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
196 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
197 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
198 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
199 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
200 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
201 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
202 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
203 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
204 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
205 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
206 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dudelange F91 4 3 0 0 15:6 +9 3 1 3 +1
2 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 2 2 0 11:3 +8 3 1 3 +1
3 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
4 Espaňol Barcelona 4 3 1 0 12:3 +9 3 1 3 +1
5 St. Andrä 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
6 Wolverhampton 4 4 0 0 14:3 +11 3 1 3 +4
7 Braga 3 3 0 0 10:3 +7 3 1 2 +3
8 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 8:3 +5 3 3 1 +1
9 Getafe 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
10 FC Sevilla 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
11 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 3 0 0 12:2 +10 3 2 2 +1
12 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 0 10:4 +6 3 0 2 +1
13 PSV Eindhoven 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 3 1 2 +3
14 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
15 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 2 0 6:1 +5 1 2 0 =2
16 Slovan Bratislava 4 2 1 0 12:6 +6 1 1 3 =1
17 AS Roma 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1 1 0 =1
18 FC Basel 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
19 AZ Alkmaar 4 1 3 0 10:3 +7 1 1 3 =3
20 Wolfsburg 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 1 1 0 =1
21 Gent 4 0 3 0 10:5 +5 1 3 1 =3
22 Mönchengladbach 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 1 1 0 =1
23 FC Kobenhavn 2 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 2 0 =1
24 Celtic Glasgow 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 1 1 1 =1
25 Manchester United 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
26 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
27 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
28 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
29 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
30 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
31 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
32 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
33 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
34 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
35 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
36 Feyenoord 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
37 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
38 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
39 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
40 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
41 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
42 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
43 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
44 Rennes 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
45 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
46 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
47 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
48 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
49 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
50 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
51 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
52 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
53 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
54 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
55 Besiktas 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
56 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
57 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
58 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
59 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
60 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
61 Trabzonspor 3 1 1 0 10:4 +6 0 1 2 -1
62 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
64 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
66 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
67 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
68 Apoel Nikósia 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
69 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
70 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
71 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
73 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
74 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
75 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
76 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
77 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
78 CFR Cluj 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
79 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
80 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
81 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
82 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
83 Lazio Roma 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
84 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
85 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Malmö FF 5 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 3 2 -1
87 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
88 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
89 LASK Linz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
90 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
91 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
92 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
93 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
94 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
95 FC Porto 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
96 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
97 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
98 St. Etienne 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
99 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
100 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
101 Krasnodar FK 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
102 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
103 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
104 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
105 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
106 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
107 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Lugano AC 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
109 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
110 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
111 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
112 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
113 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
114 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
115 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
116 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
117 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
118 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
119 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
120 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
121 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
122 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
123 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
124 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
126 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
127 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
128 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
129 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
130 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
131 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
132 Glasgow Rangers 5 2 2 0 10:4 +6 0 2 3 -1
133 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
135 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
137 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
138 Standard Liege 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
139 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
140 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
141 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
142 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
143 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
144 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
145 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
146 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
147 Young Boys Bern 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
148 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
149 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
151 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
152 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
153 Guimaraes 4 2 1 0 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
154 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
155 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
156 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 CSKA Moskva 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
158 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
159 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
160 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
161 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
162 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
163 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
164 Sporting Lisabon 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
165 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
166 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
167 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
168 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
169 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
170 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
171 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
172 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
173 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
174 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
175 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
177 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
179 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
180 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
181 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
182 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
183 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
184 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
185 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
186 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
187 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
188 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
189 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
190 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
191 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
192 Astana FC 4 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 3 1 -2
193 Oleksandrija FK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
194 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
195 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
196 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
197 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
198 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
199 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
200 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
201 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
202 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
203 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
204 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
205 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
206 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1

Here you can check how Ballymena United compares to Gent by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.