Fri, 2019 December 13. @ 17:53 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Ballymena United vs. Arsenal

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Ballymena United


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1/8 2019.06.27 Ballymena United 2 : 0 Runavik NSI 1.97 3.55 3.43
1/8 2019.07.04 Runavik NSI 0 : 0 Ballymena United 2.03 3.48 3.47
1 2019.07.11 Malmö FF 7 : 0 Ballymena United 1.03 12.95 50.60
1 2019.07.18 Ballymena United 0 : 4 Malmö FF 15.85 9.16 1.10


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 8
Overall Season progress graph 12

Arsenal


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.09.19 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 : 3 Arsenal 2.26 3.58 3.16
2 2019.10.03 Arsenal 4 : 0 Standard Liege 1.36 5.27 7.77
3 2019.10.24 Arsenal 3 : 2 Guimaraes 1.28 5.80 10.12
4 2019.11.06 Guimaraes 1 : 1 Arsenal 3.32 3.73 2.09
5 2019.11.28 Arsenal 1 : 2 Frankfurt Eintracht 1.97 3.87 3.49
6 2019.12.12 Standard Liege 2 : 2 Arsenal 3.31 3.85 2.03


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 21
Away Season progress graph 30
Overall Season progress graph 25

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -18
Overall -13
Prediction Home Lose

Ballymena United

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4)
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 50% (2/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/4)
By 2 goals or more 25% (1/4)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 2.75
Goals/game 3.25
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 0 1 0 1 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)
Ties 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 30.77% (4/13)
Second 69.23% (9/13)

Arsenal

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Overall 16.67% (1/6) 83.33% (5/6) 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6)
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (2/6)
Lose to nil 0% (0/6)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 16.67% (1/6)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (2/6)

Goals scored/game 2.33
Goals received/game 1.17
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 33.33% (2/6)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 2 2 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (3/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 100% (3/3) 66.67% (2/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6)
Ties 33.33% (2/6) 33.33% (2/6)
Lost 16.67% (1/6) 16.67% (1/6)

Number of goals in halves
First 38.1% (8/21)
Second 61.9% (13/21)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
2 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
3 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
4 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
5 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
6 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
7 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
8 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
9 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
10 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
11 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
12 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
13 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
14 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
15 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
16 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
17 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
18 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
19 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
20 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
21 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
22 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
23 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
24 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
25 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
26 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
27 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
28 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
29 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
30 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
31 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
32 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
33 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
34 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
35 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
36 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
37 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
38 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
39 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
40 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
41 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
42 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
43 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
44 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
45 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
46 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
47 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
48 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
49 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
50 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
51 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
52 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
53 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
54 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
55 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
56 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
57 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
58 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
59 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
60 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
61 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
62 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
63 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
64 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
65 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
66 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
67 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
68 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
69 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
70 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
71 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
72 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
73 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
74 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
75 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
76 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
77 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
78 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
80 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
81 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
82 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
83 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
84 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
85 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
86 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
87 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
88 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
89 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
90 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
91 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
92 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
93 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
94 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
95 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
96 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
97 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
98 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
99 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
100 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
101 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
102 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
103 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
104 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
105 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
106 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
107 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
108 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
109 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
111 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
112 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
113 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
114 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
115 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
116 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
117 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
118 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
119 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
120 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
121 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
122 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
123 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
124 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
125 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
126 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
127 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
128 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
129 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
130 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
131 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
132 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
133 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
134 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
135 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
136 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
137 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
138 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
139 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
140 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
141 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
142 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
143 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
144 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
145 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
146 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
147 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
148 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
149 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
150 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
151 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
152 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
153 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
154 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
155 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
156 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
157 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
158 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
159 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
160 FC Sevilla 6 5 0 1 14:3 +11 15 3 3 -1
161 Braga 10 8 2 0 25:13 +12 14 2 8 +1
162 FC Basel 6 4 1 1 12:4 +8 13 3 3 +1
163 Manchester United 6 4 1 1 10:2 +8 13 3 3 +1
164 LASK Linz 6 4 1 1 11:4 +7 13 2 4 +3
165 Wolverhampton 12 10 1 1 30:9 +21 13 4 8 +1
166 Celtic Glasgow 8 6 1 1 16:7 +9 13 4 4 -1
167 Gent 12 6 5 1 25:15 +10 12 4 8 +1
168 Sporting Lisabon 6 4 0 2 11:7 +4 12 2 4 -1
169 Getafe 6 4 0 2 8:4 +4 12 3 3 +2
170 CFR Cluj 6 4 0 2 6:4 +2 12 5 1 +1
171 Espaňol Barcelona 12 8 3 1 30:8 +22 11 4 8 -1
172 Arsenal 6 3 2 1 14:7 +7 11 1 5 =1
173 Wolfsburg 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 11 3 3 +2
174 Malmö FF 14 9 3 2 31:11 +20 11 6 8 +2
175 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 10:8 +2 10 3 3 +3
176 FC Porto 6 3 1 2 8:9 -1 10 3 3 +2
177 Istanbul Büyüksehir 6 3 1 2 7:9 -2 10 2 4 +1
178 AZ Alkmaar 12 4 7 1 24:10 +14 9 4 8 -1
179 AS Roma 6 2 3 1 12:6 +6 9 2 4 =1
180 Glasgow Rangers 14 8 5 1 28:9 +19 9 8 6 =2
181 FC Kobenhavn 8 3 3 2 8:6 +2 9 7 1 -1
182 Frankfurt Eintracht 12 8 0 4 21:13 +8 9 3 9 -1
183 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
184 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
185 Ludogorets Razgrad 12 5 5 2 26:13 +13 8 5 7 =2
186 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
187 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
188 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
189 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
190 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
191 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
192 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
193 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
194 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
195 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
196 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
197 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
198 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
199 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
200 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
201 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
202 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
203 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
204 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
205 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
206 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
207 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC Basel 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 9 1 2 +3
2 Sporting Lisabon 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 9 1 2 +3
3 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 9 2 1 +3
4 Celtic Glasgow 4 4 0 0 9:0 +9 9 2 2 +4
5 Manchester United 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
6 CFR Cluj 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 9 2 1 +3
7 LASK Linz 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
8 Glasgow Rangers 7 6 1 0 16:0 +16 7 5 2 =1
9 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
10 Gent 6 5 1 0 18:0 +18 7 0 6 +1
11 Malmö FF 7 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 6 +2
12 FC Porto 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 +1
13 Getafe 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 2 1 +1
14 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
15 Wolfsburg 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +1
16 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
17 Arsenal 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 0 3 -1
18 Apoel Nikósia 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 2 +2
19 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
20 Wolverhampton 6 5 0 0 13:0 +13 6 3 3 +2
21 AS Roma 3 1 2 0 7:0 +7 5 1 2 =2
22 Braga 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 1 4 =1
23 AZ Alkmaar 6 2 4 0 13:0 +13 5 3 3 =1
24 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
25 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
26 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
27 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
28 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 3 3 =1
29 FC Kobenhavn 4 2 1 0 5:0 +5 4 3 1 -1
30 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
31 Espaňol Barcelona 6 4 1 0 17:0 +17 4 2 4 -1
32 Istanbul Büyüksehir 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 1 -1
33 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 4 0 0 10:0 +10 3 1 5 -1
34 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
35 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
36 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
37 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
38 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
39 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
40 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
41 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
42 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
43 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
44 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
45 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
46 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
47 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
48 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
50 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
51 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
52 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
53 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
54 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
55 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
57 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
58 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
59 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
60 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
61 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
62 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
63 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
64 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
66 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
67 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
68 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
70 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
74 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
75 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
78 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
79 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
80 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
81 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
82 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
83 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
84 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
85 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
86 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
87 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
88 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
89 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
91 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
92 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
93 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
96 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
98 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
99 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
100 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
101 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
102 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
103 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
104 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
105 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
106 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
107 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
108 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
109 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
110 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
111 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
112 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
113 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
114 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
116 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
117 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
118 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
119 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
120 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
121 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
122 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
123 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
125 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
127 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
129 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
130 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
131 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
132 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
133 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
134 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
135 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
136 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
137 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
138 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
139 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
141 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
142 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
144 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
145 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
146 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
147 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
148 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
149 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
150 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
151 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
152 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
153 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
154 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
155 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
156 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
157 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
158 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
159 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
160 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
161 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
163 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
164 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
165 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
166 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
167 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
168 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
169 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
170 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
171 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
172 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
173 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
174 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
176 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
177 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
178 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
179 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
180 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
182 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
183 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
184 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
185 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
186 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
187 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
188 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
189 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
190 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
191 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
192 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
193 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
194 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
195 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
196 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
197 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
198 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
199 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
200 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
201 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
202 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
203 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
204 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
205 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
206 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
207 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 5 5 0 0 20:6 +14 9 1 4 +5
2 Espaňol Barcelona 6 4 2 0 16:5 +11 7 2 4 =1
3 Wolverhampton 6 5 1 0 19:7 +12 7 1 5 =1
4 Getafe 3 2 0 0 5:3 +2 6 1 2 +1
5 FC Sevilla 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 6 1 2 -1
6 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 4 0 0 19:5 +14 6 2 4 +1
7 Istanbul Büyüksehir 3 2 0 0 9:5 +4 6 0 3 +2
8 Wolfsburg 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 5 2 1 +1
9 Gent 6 1 4 0 16:6 +10 5 4 2 =1
10 FC Kobenhavn 4 1 2 0 6:3 +3 5 4 0 +1
11 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
12 Arsenal 3 1 2 0 10:3 +7 5 1 2 =2
13 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
14 AS Roma 3 1 1 0 8:3 +5 4 1 2 +1
15 FC Basel 3 1 1 0 4:3 +1 4 2 1 -1
16 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
17 AZ Alkmaar 6 2 3 0 17:7 +10 4 1 5 -1
18 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
19 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 2 3 0 14:10 +4 4 2 4 =1
20 Celtic Glasgow 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 4 2 2 -1
21 Manchester United 3 1 1 0 2:2 0 4 2 1 -1
22 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
23 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
24 Apoel Nikósia 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 4 2 1 +1
25 LASK Linz 3 1 1 0 4:3 +1 4 1 2 +1
26 Malmö FF 7 3 2 0 15:4 +11 4 5 2 +1
27 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
28 Sporting Lisabon 3 1 0 0 5:6 -1 3 1 2 -1
29 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
30 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
31 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
32 CFR Cluj 3 1 0 0 2:3 -1 3 3 0 -1
33 FC Porto 3 1 0 0 6:5 +1 3 2 1 +1
34 Glasgow Rangers 7 2 4 0 14:7 +7 2 3 4 =2
35 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
36 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
37 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
38 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
39 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
40 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
41 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
42 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
43 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
44 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
45 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
46 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
47 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
48 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
49 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
50 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
51 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
52 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
53 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
54 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
55 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
56 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
57 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
58 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
59 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
60 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
61 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
62 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
63 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
64 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
66 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
70 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
71 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
72 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
74 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
75 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
76 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
77 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
78 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
79 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
80 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
81 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
82 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
83 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
84 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
85 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
88 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
89 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
90 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
91 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
92 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
93 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
94 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
95 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
96 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
97 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
98 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
99 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
100 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
101 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
102 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
104 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
105 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
107 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
108 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
109 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
110 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
111 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
112 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
113 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
114 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
115 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
116 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
117 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
118 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
119 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
120 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
121 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
122 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
124 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
125 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
126 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
127 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
128 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
129 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
130 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
131 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
132 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
133 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
134 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
135 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
136 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
137 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
138 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
139 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
140 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
141 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
143 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
144 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
145 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
146 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
147 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
148 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
149 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
150 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
151 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
152 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
153 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
154 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
155 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
156 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
157 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
158 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
159 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
160 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
161 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
163 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
164 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
165 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
166 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
167 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
168 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
169 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
170 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
171 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
172 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
173 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
175 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
176 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
177 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
178 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
179 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
181 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
182 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
183 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
184 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
185 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
186 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
187 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
188 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
189 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
190 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
191 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
192 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
193 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
194 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
196 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
197 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
198 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
199 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
200 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
201 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
202 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
203 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
204 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
205 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
206 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
207 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Ballymena United compares to Arsenal by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.