Sat, 2019 December 07. @ 16:17 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Ballymena United vs. Dudelange F91

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Ballymena United


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1/8 2019.06.27 Ballymena United 2 : 0 Runavik NSI 1.97 3.55 3.43
1/8 2019.07.04 Runavik NSI 0 : 0 Ballymena United 2.03 3.48 3.47
1 2019.07.11 Malmö FF 7 : 0 Ballymena United 1.03 12.95 50.60
1 2019.07.18 Ballymena United 0 : 4 Malmö FF 15.85 9.16 1.10


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 8
Overall Season progress graph 12

Dudelange F91


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.23 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 : 2 Dudelange F91 1.61 3.88 4.88
2 2019.07.30 Dudelange F91 1 : 1 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 3.02 3.47 2.18
3 2019.08.08 Dudelange F91 3 : 1 Kalju Nomme JK 1.47 4.30 6.39
3 2019.08.13 Kalju Nomme JK 0 : 1 Dudelange F91 3.08 3.42 2.14
4 2019.08.22 Ararat-Armenia 2 : 1 Dudelange F91 2.34 3.17 3.03
4 2019.08.29 Dudelange F91 2 : 1 Ararat-Armenia 2.17 3.32 3.21
1 2019.09.19 Apoel Nikósia 3 : 4 Dudelange F91 1.21 6.50 15.30
2 2019.10.03 Dudelange F91 1 : 4 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4.44 3.61 1.83
3 2019.10.24 FC Sevilla 3 : 0 Dudelange F91 1.04 15.90 35.50
4 2019.11.07 Dudelange F91 2 : 5 FC Sevilla 13.29 6.63 1.23
5 2019.11.28 Dudelange F91 0 : 2 Apoel Nikósia 4.61 4.29 1.67
6  2019.12.12 Garabag-Azersun Agdam - : - Dudelange F91 1.22 6.14 12.00


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 9
Away Season progress graph 28
Overall Season progress graph 4

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -16
Overall 8
Prediction Draw/no bet

Ballymena United

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4)
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 50% (2/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/4)
By 2 goals or more 25% (1/4)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 2.75
Goals/game 3.25
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 0 1 0 1 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)
Ties 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 30.77% (4/13)
Second 69.23% (9/13)

Dudelange F91

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 33.33% (2/6) 66.67% (4/6) 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6)
Away 20% (1/5) 80% (4/5) 0% (0/5) 100% (5/5)
Overall 27.27% (3/11) 72.73% (8/11) 27.27% (3/11) 72.73% (8/11)
To nil
Win to nil 9.09% (1/11)
Lose to nil 18.18% (2/11)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 36.36% (4/11)
By 2 goals or more 9.09% (1/11)

Goals scored/game 1.55
Goals received/game 2.09
Goals/game 3.64
Clean sheet 9.09% (1/11)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 2 4 1 1 2

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 83.33% (5/6) 100% (6/6)
Away 80% (4/5) 80% (4/5)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 3

  Halftime Final
Won 18.18% (2/11) 45.45% (5/11)
Ties 27.27% (3/11) 9.09% (1/11)
Lost 54.55% (6/11) 45.45% (5/11)

Number of goals in halves
First 40% (16/40)
Second 60% (24/40)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
2 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
3 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
4 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
5 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
6 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
7 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
8 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
9 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
10 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
11 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
12 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
13 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
14 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
15 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
16 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
17 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
18 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
19 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
20 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
21 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
22 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
23 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
24 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
25 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
26 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
27 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
28 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
29 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
30 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
31 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
32 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
33 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
34 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
35 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
36 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
37 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
38 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
39 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
40 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
41 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
42 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
43 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
44 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
45 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
46 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
47 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
48 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
49 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
50 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
51 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
52 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
53 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
54 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
55 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
56 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
57 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
58 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
59 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
60 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
61 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
62 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
63 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
64 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
65 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
66 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
67 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
68 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
69 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
70 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
71 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
72 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
73 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
74 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
76 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
77 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
78 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
79 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
80 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
81 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
82 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
83 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
84 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
85 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
86 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
87 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
88 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
89 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
90 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
91 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
92 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
93 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
94 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
95 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
96 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
97 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
98 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
99 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
100 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
101 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
102 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
103 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
104 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
105 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
106 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
108 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
109 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
110 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
111 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
112 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
113 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
114 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
115 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
116 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
117 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
118 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
119 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
120 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
121 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
122 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
123 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
124 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
125 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
126 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
127 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
128 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
129 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
130 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
131 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
132 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
133 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
134 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
135 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
136 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
137 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
138 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
139 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
140 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
141 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
142 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
143 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
144 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
145 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
146 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
147 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
148 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
149 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
150 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
151 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
152 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
153 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
154 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
155 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
156 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
157 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
158 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
159 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
160 FC Sevilla 5 5 0 0 14:2 +12 15 2 3 +5
161 Celtic Glasgow 7 6 1 0 16:5 +11 13 3 4 +4
162 Sporting Lisabon 5 4 0 1 11:4 +7 12 2 3 +4
163 Espaňol Barcelona 11 8 3 0 30:7 +23 11 3 8 =1
164 Braga 9 7 2 0 21:11 +10 11 2 7 =1
165 Arsenal 5 3 1 1 12:5 +7 10 1 4 -1
166 FC Basel 5 3 1 1 10:4 +6 10 2 3 -1
167 LASK Linz 5 3 1 1 8:4 +4 10 2 3 +2
168 Manchester United 5 3 1 1 6:2 +4 10 3 2 -1
169 Wolverhampton 11 9 1 1 26:9 +17 10 4 7 =1
170 AZ Alkmaar 11 4 7 0 24:6 +18 9 4 7 =1
171 Gent 11 5 5 1 23:14 +9 9 4 7 =1
172 FC Kobenhavn 7 3 3 1 8:5 +3 9 6 1 +1
173 Getafe 5 3 0 2 5:4 +1 9 3 2 +1
174 CFR Cluj 5 3 0 2 4:4 0 9 4 1 -1
175 Frankfurt Eintracht 11 8 0 3 19:10 +9 9 3 8 +1
176 Krasnodar FK 5 3 0 2 7:8 -1 9 2 3 +3
177 AS Roma 5 2 2 1 10:4 +6 8 2 3 +1
178 Glasgow Rangers 13 8 4 1 27:8 +19 8 7 6 =1
179 Wolfsburg 5 2 2 1 8:7 +1 8 2 3 +1
180 Malmö FF 13 8 3 2 30:11 +19 8 5 8 +1
181 Mönchengladbach 5 2 2 1 5:7 -2 8 3 2 +2
182 Apoel Nikósia 5 2 1 2 9:8 +1 7 2 3 +2
183 Young Boys Bern 5 2 1 2 7:6 +1 7 2 3 -1
184 Ludogorets Razgrad 11 5 4 2 25:12 +13 7 4 7 =1
185 Standard Liege 5 2 1 2 6:8 -2 7 2 3 =1
186 FC Porto 5 2 1 2 5:7 -2 7 3 2 +1
187 PSV Eindhoven 9 5 2 2 16:11 +5 7 3 6 -2
188 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 2 1 2 5:8 -3 7 2 3 -1
189 Dinamo Kiev 5 1 3 1 6:6 0 6 4 1 -1
190 Lazio Roma 5 2 0 3 6:7 -1 6 1 4 +1
191 Ferencvárosi TC 7 2 4 1 8:8 0 6 4 3 =2
192 Feyenoord 9 4 3 2 16:7 +9 5 5 4 =2
193 Partizan Belgrad 11 5 3 3 16:13 +3 5 4 7 =1
194 St. Etienne 5 0 4 1 6:7 -1 4 3 2 =4
195 St. Andrä 5 1 1 3 5:6 -1 4 3 2 -3
196 Slovan Bratislava 11 6 1 4 19:14 +5 4 4 7 -3
197 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 7 2 1 4 11:14 -3 4 1 6 -2
198 Oleksandrija FK 5 0 3 2 5:8 -3 3 3 2 -1
199 Besiktas 5 1 0 4 6:11 -5 3 1 4 +1
200 Dudelange F91 11 5 1 5 17:23 -6 3 3 8 -4
201 Astana FC 11 5 1 5 19:19 0 3 3 8 +1
202 Lugano AC 5 0 2 3 1:4 -3 2 4 1 -1
203 Guimaraes 11 5 3 3 19:8 +11 2 7 4 =2
204 CSKA Moskva 5 0 2 3 2:9 -7 2 4 1 =2
205 Rennes 5 0 1 4 3:8 -5 1 3 2 -4
206 Trabzonspor 9 2 2 5 10:15 -5 1 4 5 -3
207 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 0 0 5 2:10 -8 0 3 2 -5
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Sporting Lisabon 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 9 1 2 +3
2 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 9 2 1 +3
3 Celtic Glasgow 4 4 0 0 9:0 +9 9 2 2 +4
4 Malmö FF 7 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 6 +2
5 Arsenal 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 0 3 -1
6 CFR Cluj 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 1 1 +2
7 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
8 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 1 +2
9 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
10 Glasgow Rangers 6 6 0 0 15:0 +15 6 4 2 +6
11 Standard Liege 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
12 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
13 Manchester United 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
14 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
15 Braga 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 1 4 =1
16 AZ Alkmaar 6 2 4 0 13:0 +13 5 3 3 =1
17 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
18 Espaňol Barcelona 5 4 1 0 17:0 +17 4 1 4 +1
19 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 0 =1
20 Istanbul Büyüksehir 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 1 -1
21 FC Porto 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 1 1 =1
22 AS Roma 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 1 =1
23 Gent 5 4 1 0 16:0 +16 4 0 5 =1
24 FC Kobenhavn 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 4 2 1 =1
25 PSV Eindhoven 4 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 2 2 =1
26 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
27 Apoel Nikósia 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 2 +1
28 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
29 Wolverhampton 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 3 2 +1
30 Slovan Bratislava 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 2 3 -1
31 Getafe 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 2 0 -1
32 Wolfsburg 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 -1
33 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 4 0 0 8:0 +8 3 1 4 +1
34 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 3 1 0 14:0 +14 3 2 3 -1
35 Mönchengladbach 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 2 +1
36 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
37 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
38 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
39 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
40 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
41 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
42 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
43 Partizan Belgrad 5 3 1 0 10:0 +10 1 1 4 -1
44 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
45 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 0 3 =1
46 Rennes 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 0 -1
47 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
49 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
50 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
51 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
52 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
53 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
54 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
55 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
56 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
57 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
59 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
60 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
61 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
62 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
64 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
67 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
68 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
69 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
70 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
71 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
72 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
73 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
74 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
75 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
76 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
77 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
79 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
80 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
81 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
84 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
85 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
86 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
87 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
88 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
89 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
90 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
91 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
92 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
94 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
96 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
98 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
99 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
100 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
101 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
102 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
103 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
104 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
107 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
108 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
109 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
110 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
111 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
112 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
113 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
114 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
115 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
116 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
117 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
118 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
119 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
120 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
124 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
125 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
126 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
127 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
128 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
129 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
131 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
133 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
134 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
135 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
136 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
138 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
140 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
141 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
142 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
143 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
144 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
147 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
148 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
149 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
150 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
151 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
152 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
153 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
154 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
155 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
156 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
157 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
158 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
159 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
160 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
161 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
162 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
163 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
164 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
165 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
166 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
167 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
168 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
169 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
170 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
171 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
172 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
174 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
175 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
176 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
177 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
178 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
179 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
180 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
181 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
182 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
183 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
184 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
185 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
186 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
187 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
188 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
189 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
190 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
191 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
192 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
193 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
194 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
195 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
196 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
197 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
198 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
199 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
200 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
201 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
202 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
203 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
204 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
205 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
206 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
207 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Espaňol Barcelona 6 4 2 0 15:5 +10 7 2 4 =1
2 Wolverhampton 6 5 1 0 19:7 +12 7 1 5 =1
3 Braga 4 4 0 0 16:4 +12 6 1 3 +4
4 Getafe 3 2 0 0 5:3 +2 6 1 2 +1
5 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 6 0 2 +2
6 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 4 0 0 16:5 +11 6 2 4 +1
7 Wolfsburg 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 5 2 1 +1
8 Gent 6 1 4 0 15:6 +9 5 4 2 =1
9 FC Kobenhavn 4 1 2 0 5:3 +2 5 4 0 +1
10 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 8:2 +6 5 3 0 +1
11 Arsenal 2 1 1 0 8:1 +7 4 1 1 =1
12 Apoel Nikósia 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 4 2 1 +1
13 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 2 0 9:1 +8 4 3 0 +1
14 LASK Linz 3 1 1 0 4:3 +1 4 1 2 +1
15 AS Roma 3 1 1 0 6:3 +3 4 1 2 +1
16 FC Basel 3 1 1 0 4:3 +1 4 2 1 -1
17 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 11:8 +3 4 3 3 =1
18 AZ Alkmaar 5 2 3 0 17:3 +14 4 1 4 +1
19 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 2 3 0 13:10 +3 4 2 4 =1
20 Celtic Glasgow 3 2 1 0 9:3 +6 4 1 2 +1
21 Manchester United 3 1 1 0 2:2 0 4 2 1 -1
22 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 3 0 2 +1
23 St. Andrä 2 1 0 0 9:1 +8 3 1 1 -1
24 CFR Cluj 3 1 0 0 2:3 -1 3 3 0 -1
25 FC Porto 3 1 0 0 4:5 -1 3 2 1 +1
26 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 3 1 1 +1
27 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 13:8 +5 3 1 3 -2
28 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 12:9 +3 3 1 4 -2
29 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 1 1 +1
30 Dudelange F91 5 3 0 0 22:9 +13 3 1 4 -1
31 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 5:5 0 2 2 1 -1
32 Glasgow Rangers 7 2 4 0 13:7 +6 2 3 4 =2
33 Malmö FF 6 2 2 0 14:4 +10 1 4 2 =1
34 St. Etienne 2 0 1 0 6:5 +1 1 0 2 =1
35 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 15:9 +6 1 2 4 -2
36 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 1 1 1 =1
37 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 3:7 -4 1 1 2 =1
38 Young Boys Bern 2 0 1 0 5:3 +2 1 1 1 =1
39 CSKA Moskva 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 1 1 1 =1
40 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
41 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
42 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
43 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
44 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
45 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
46 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
47 Besiktas 2 0 0 0 7:7 0 0 0 2 -2
48 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
49 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
50 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
52 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
53 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
54 Trabzonspor 4 1 1 0 14:7 +7 0 1 3 -2
55 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
56 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
59 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
60 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
61 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
62 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
63 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
64 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
65 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
66 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
67 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
68 Lazio Roma 2 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -2
69 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
70 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
71 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
72 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
73 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
75 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
77 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
78 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
79 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
81 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
82 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
83 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
84 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
85 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
86 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
87 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
88 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
89 Lugano AC 2 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -2
90 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
91 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
92 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
93 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
95 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
96 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
97 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
98 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
99 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
100 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
101 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
102 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
104 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
105 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
106 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
107 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
108 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
109 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
110 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
111 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
112 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
113 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
114 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
115 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
117 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
119 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
120 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
121 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
122 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
123 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
124 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
125 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
126 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
128 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Guimaraes 5 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 3 2 -2
130 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
131 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
132 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
133 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
134 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
136 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
138 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
139 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
140 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
141 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
142 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
143 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
144 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
145 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
146 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
147 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
148 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
149 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
150 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
151 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
152 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
153 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
154 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
155 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
156 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
157 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
158 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
159 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
160 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
161 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
162 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
163 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
164 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
165 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
166 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
167 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
168 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
169 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
170 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
171 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
172 Astana FC 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 3 2 -3
173 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
174 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
175 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
176 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
177 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
178 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
179 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
180 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
181 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
182 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
183 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
184 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
185 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
186 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
187 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
188 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
189 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
190 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
191 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
192 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
193 Feyenoord 4 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -2
194 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
195 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
196 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
197 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
198 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
199 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
200 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
201 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
202 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
203 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
204 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
205 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
206 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
207 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 0 8:2 +6 0 2 0 -2

Here you can check how Ballymena United compares to Dudelange F91 by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.