Thu, 2019 October 17. @ 16:11 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Ballymena United vs. Apoel Nikósia

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Ballymena United


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1/8 2019.06.27 Ballymena United 2 : 0 Runavik NSI 1.97 3.55 3.43
1/8 2019.07.04 Runavik NSI 0 : 0 Ballymena United 2.03 3.48 3.47
1 2019.07.11 Malmö FF 7 : 0 Ballymena United 1.03 12.95 50.60
1 2019.07.18 Ballymena United 0 : 4 Malmö FF 15.85 9.16 1.10


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 8
Overall Season progress graph 12

Apoel Nikósia


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.09.19 Apoel Nikósia 3 : 4 Dudelange F91 1.21 6.50 15.30
2 2019.10.03 FC Sevilla 1 : 0 Apoel Nikósia 1.23 6.29 12.50
3  2019.10.24 Garabag-Azersun Agdam - : - Apoel Nikósia 2.23 3.31 3.17
4  2019.11.07 Apoel Nikósia - : - Garabag-Azersun Agdam - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 12
Overall 12
Prediction Home Win

Ballymena United

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4)
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 50% (2/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/4)
By 2 goals or more 25% (1/4)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 2.75
Goals/game 3.25
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 0 1 0 1 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)
Ties 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 30.77% (4/13)
Second 69.23% (9/13)

Apoel Nikósia

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 0 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 25% (2/8)
Second 75% (6/8)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
2 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
3 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
4 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
5 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
6 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
7 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
8 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
9 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
10 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
11 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
12 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
13 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
14 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
15 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
16 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
17 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
18 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
19 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
20 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
21 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
22 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
24 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
25 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
26 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
27 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
28 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
29 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
30 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
31 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
32 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
33 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
34 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
35 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
36 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
37 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
38 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
39 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
40 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
41 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
42 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
43 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
45 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
46 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
47 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
48 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
49 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
50 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
51 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
52 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
53 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
54 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
55 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
56 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
57 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
58 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
59 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
60 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
61 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
62 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
63 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
64 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
65 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
66 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
67 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
68 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
69 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
70 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
71 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
72 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
73 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
74 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
75 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
76 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
77 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
78 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
79 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
80 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
81 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
82 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
83 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
84 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
85 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
86 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
87 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
88 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
89 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
90 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
91 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
92 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
93 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
94 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
95 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
96 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
97 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
98 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
99 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
100 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
101 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
102 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
103 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
104 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
105 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
106 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
107 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
108 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
109 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
110 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
111 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
112 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
113 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
114 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
115 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
116 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
117 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
118 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
119 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
120 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
121 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
122 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
123 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
124 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
125 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
126 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
127 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
128 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
129 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
130 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
131 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
132 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
133 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
134 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
135 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
136 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
137 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
138 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
139 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
140 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
141 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
142 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
143 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
144 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
145 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
146 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
147 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
148 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
149 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
150 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
151 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
152 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
153 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
154 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
155 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
156 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
157 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
158 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
159 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
160 Ludogorets Razgrad 8 5 3 0 24:4 +20 6 2 6 +2
161 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
162 PSV Eindhoven 6 5 1 0 15:3 +12 6 2 4 +4
163 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
164 Getafe 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 6 1 1 +2
165 FC Basel 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 4 0 2 =1
166 St. Andrä 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 4 1 1 =1
167 AS Roma 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 4 1 1 =1
168 Slovan Bratislava 8 6 1 1 17:9 +8 4 3 5 =1
169 Espaňol Barcelona 8 6 2 0 21:5 +16 4 2 6 +1
170 Wolfsburg 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 4 1 1 =1
171 Celtic Glasgow 4 3 1 0 9:2 +7 4 3 1 +1
172 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:7 +7 4 3 5 +1
173 Gent 8 4 3 1 18:11 +7 4 3 5 =1
174 Braga 6 5 1 0 13:6 +7 4 2 4 =1
175 FC Kobenhavn 4 2 1 1 5:3 +2 4 3 1 =1
176 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 =1
177 Manchester United 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 =1
178 Feyenoord 6 4 1 1 13:2 +11 3 3 3 +1
179 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 2 0 2 8:8 0 3 0 4 +1
180 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 3 0 2 +1
181 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 3 0 2 +1
182 Young Boys Bern 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 3 0 2 +1
183 Glasgow Rangers 10 7 2 1 22:5 +17 3 5 5 -1
184 LASK Linz 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 3 1 1 -1
185 Wolverhampton 8 7 0 1 20:5 +15 3 3 5 +1
186 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 3 1 1 -1
187 FC Porto 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 3 1 1 -1
188 Dudelange F91 8 5 1 2 15:13 +2 3 2 6 -1
189 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 6 0 2 14:6 +8 3 3 5 +1
190 Standard Liege 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 3 1 1 -1
191 AZ Alkmaar 8 2 6 0 11:4 +7 2 4 4 =4
192 St. Etienne 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 1 1 1 =1
193 Rennes 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 1 1 1 -1
194 Trabzonspor 6 2 2 2 9:9 0 1 2 4 =1
195 Malmö FF 10 6 2 2 24:7 +17 1 4 6 =1
196 Lugano AC 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 1 2 0 =1
197 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 1 1 1 =1
198 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 1 5:6 -1 1 2 2 -1
199 Mönchengladbach 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 1 1 1 =1
200 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 1 1 1 =1
201 Apoel Nikósia 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
202 Astana FC 8 4 1 3 17:7 +10 0 3 5 -3
203 Besiktas 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
204 Guimaraes 8 5 1 2 15:3 +12 0 5 3 -2
205 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
206 CSKA Moskva 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -2
207 Krasnodar FK 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
2 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
3 LASK Linz 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
4 FC Porto 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
5 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 8:0 +8 3 2 2 +4
6 AS Roma 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
7 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
8 Glasgow Rangers 5 5 0 0 13:0 +13 3 3 2 +5
9 Standard Liege 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
10 Getafe 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
11 Young Boys Bern 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
12 Wolfsburg 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
13 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
14 FC Sevilla 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
15 Gent 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 0 4 +4
16 FC Kobenhavn 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +2
17 Celtic Glasgow 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 2 0 +2
18 PSV Eindhoven 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 3 1 2 +2
19 Manchester United 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
20 Feyenoord 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 3 1 2 +3
21 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 3 1 0 14:0 +14 3 1 3 +1
22 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
23 Dinamo Kiev 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
24 St. Andrä 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
25 Trabzonspor 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 1 2 =1
26 Malmö FF 5 4 1 0 17:0 +17 1 1 4 =1
27 St. Etienne 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
28 Lugano AC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
29 Braga 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 1 1 2 =1
30 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 10:0 +10 1 0 4 =1
31 AZ Alkmaar 4 1 3 0 5:0 +5 1 3 1 =2
32 Oleksandrija FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
33 Rennes 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
34 Espaňol Barcelona 4 3 1 0 11:0 +11 1 1 3 =1
35 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
36 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
37 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
38 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
39 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
40 Apoel Nikósia 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
41 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
42 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
43 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
44 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
45 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
46 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
47 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
49 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
50 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
51 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
52 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
53 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
54 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
55 Ferencvárosi TC 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
56 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
57 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
58 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
59 Krasnodar FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
61 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
62 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
63 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
65 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
67 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
68 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
69 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
70 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
71 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
72 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
73 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
74 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
75 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Wolverhampton 4 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 -1
77 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
78 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
79 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
80 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
81 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
84 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
86 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
88 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
89 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
90 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
91 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
92 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
93 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
94 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
95 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
96 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
97 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
98 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
99 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
100 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
101 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
105 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
106 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
108 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
110 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
111 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
112 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
113 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
114 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
115 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
116 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
117 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
118 Guimaraes 4 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 -1
119 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
120 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
122 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
123 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
124 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
125 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 CSKA Moskva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
129 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
130 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
133 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
134 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 3 -1
136 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
137 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
138 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
139 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
140 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
141 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
142 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
143 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
144 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
145 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
146 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
147 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
148 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
149 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
150 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
151 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
152 Mönchengladbach 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
153 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
154 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
155 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
156 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
157 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
158 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
159 Astana FC 4 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 -1
160 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
161 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
162 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
165 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
166 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
167 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
168 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
169 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
170 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
171 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
172 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
173 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
174 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
176 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
177 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
178 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
179 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
180 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
181 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
182 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
183 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
184 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
185 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
186 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
187 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
188 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
189 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
190 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
191 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
192 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
193 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
194 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
195 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
196 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
197 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
198 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
199 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
200 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
201 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
202 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
203 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
204 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
205 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
206 Besiktas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
207 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 St. Andrä 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
2 Wolverhampton 4 4 0 0 14:3 +11 3 1 3 +4
3 Braga 3 3 0 0 10:3 +7 3 1 2 +3
4 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 8:3 +5 3 3 1 +1
5 Getafe 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
6 FC Sevilla 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
7 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 3 0 0 12:2 +10 3 2 2 +1
8 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 0 10:4 +6 3 0 2 +1
9 PSV Eindhoven 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 3 1 2 +3
10 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 2 2 0 11:3 +8 3 1 3 +1
11 Dudelange F91 4 3 0 0 15:6 +9 3 1 3 +1
12 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
13 Espaňol Barcelona 4 3 1 0 12:3 +9 3 1 3 +1
14 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 2 0 6:1 +5 1 2 0 =2
15 Slovan Bratislava 4 2 1 0 12:6 +6 1 1 3 =1
16 AS Roma 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1 1 0 =1
17 FC Basel 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
18 AZ Alkmaar 4 1 3 0 10:3 +7 1 1 3 =3
19 Wolfsburg 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 1 1 0 =1
20 Gent 4 0 3 0 10:5 +5 1 3 1 =3
21 FC Kobenhavn 2 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 2 0 =1
22 Mönchengladbach 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 1 1 0 =1
23 Celtic Glasgow 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 1 1 1 =1
24 Manchester United 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
25 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
26 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
27 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
28 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
29 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
30 Trabzonspor 3 1 1 0 10:4 +6 0 1 2 -1
31 Apoel Nikósia 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
32 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
33 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
34 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
35 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
36 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
37 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
38 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
39 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
40 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
41 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
42 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
43 CFR Cluj 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
44 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
45 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
46 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
47 Lazio Roma 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
49 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
50 Malmö FF 5 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 3 2 -1
51 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
52 LASK Linz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
53 Krasnodar FK 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
54 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
55 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
57 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
58 FC Porto 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
59 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
61 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
62 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
63 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
64 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
65 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
66 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
67 St. Etienne 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
68 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
69 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
70 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
71 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
72 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
73 Lugano AC 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
74 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
75 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
76 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
77 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
78 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
80 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
81 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
82 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
83 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
84 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
85 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
86 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
87 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
88 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
89 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
90 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
91 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
92 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
93 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
94 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
95 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
96 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
97 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
100 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
101 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
102 Glasgow Rangers 5 2 2 0 10:4 +6 0 2 3 -1
103 Standard Liege 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
104 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
105 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
106 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
107 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
108 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
109 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
110 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
111 Young Boys Bern 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
112 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
113 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
114 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
115 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
116 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
117 Guimaraes 4 2 1 0 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
118 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
119 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
120 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
121 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
122 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
123 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
124 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
126 CSKA Moskva 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
127 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
128 Sporting Lisabon 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
129 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
130 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
132 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
133 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
134 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
136 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
137 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
138 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
139 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
140 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
141 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
142 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
143 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
144 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
145 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
146 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
148 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
149 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
150 Oleksandrija FK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
151 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
152 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
153 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
154 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
155 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
157 Astana FC 4 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 3 1 -2
158 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
160 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
161 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
164 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
165 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
166 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
167 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
168 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
169 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
170 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
171 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
172 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
173 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
174 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
175 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
176 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
177 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
178 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
179 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
180 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
181 Feyenoord 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
182 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
183 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
184 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
185 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
186 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
187 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
188 Rennes 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
189 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
190 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
191 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
192 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
193 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
194 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
195 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
196 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
197 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
198 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
199 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
200 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
201 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
202 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
203 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
204 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
205 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
206 Besiktas 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
207 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1

Here you can check how Ballymena United compares to Apoel Nikósia by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.