Fri, 2019 December 13. @ 17:54 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Ballymena United vs. Klakksvik KI

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Ballymena United


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1/8 2019.06.27 Ballymena United 2 : 0 Runavik NSI 1.97 3.55 3.43
1/8 2019.07.04 Runavik NSI 0 : 0 Ballymena United 2.03 3.48 3.47
1 2019.07.11 Malmö FF 7 : 0 Ballymena United 1.03 12.95 50.60
1 2019.07.18 Ballymena United 0 : 4 Malmö FF 15.85 9.16 1.10


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 8
Overall Season progress graph 12

Klakksvik KI


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1/8 2019.06.27 Klakksvik KI 5 : 1 Tre Fiori 1.14 6.96 16.00
1/8 2019.07.04 Tre Fiori 0 : 4 Klakksvik KI 6.01 4.61 1.46
1 2019.07.11 Traku FK 1 : 1 Klakksvik KI 1.72 3.64 4.47
1 2019.07.16 Klakksvik KI 0 : 0 Traku FK 2.18 3.23 3.23
2 2019.07.25 Luzern 1 : 0 Klakksvik KI 1.13 7.15 17.10
2 2019.08.01 Klakksvik KI 0 : 1 Luzern 7.88 4.47 1.35


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 13
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 11

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -8
Overall 1
Prediction Draw/no bet

Ballymena United

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4)
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 50% (2/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/4)
By 2 goals or more 25% (1/4)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 2.75
Goals/game 3.25
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 0 1 0 1 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)
Ties 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 30.77% (4/13)
Second 69.23% (9/13)

Klakksvik KI

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Away 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Overall 66.67% (4/6) 33.33% (2/6) 66.67% (4/6) 33.33% (2/6)
To nil
Win to nil 16.67% (1/6)
Lose to nil 33.33% (2/6)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/6)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (2/6)

Goals scored/game 1.67
Goals received/game 0.67
Goals/game 2.33
Clean sheet 33.33% (2/6)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 2 1 0 1 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (2/6) 33.33% (2/6)
Ties 50% (3/6) 33.33% (2/6)
Lost 16.67% (1/6) 33.33% (2/6)

Number of goals in halves
First 42.86% (6/14)
Second 57.14% (8/14)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
2 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
3 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
4 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
5 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
6 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
7 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
8 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
9 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
10 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
11 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
12 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
13 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
14 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
15 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
16 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
17 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
18 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
20 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
21 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
22 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
23 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
24 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
25 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
26 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
27 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
28 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
29 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
30 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
31 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
32 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
33 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
34 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
35 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
36 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
37 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
38 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
39 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
40 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
41 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
42 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
43 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
44 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
45 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
46 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
47 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
48 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
49 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
50 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
51 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
52 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
53 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
54 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
55 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
56 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
57 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
58 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
59 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
60 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
61 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
62 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
63 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
64 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
65 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
66 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
67 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
68 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
69 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
70 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
71 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
72 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
73 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
74 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
75 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
76 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
77 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
78 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
79 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
80 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
81 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
82 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
83 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
84 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
85 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
86 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
87 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
88 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
89 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
90 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
91 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
92 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
93 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
94 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
95 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
96 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
97 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
98 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
99 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
100 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
101 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
102 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
103 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
104 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
105 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
106 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
107 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
108 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
109 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
110 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
111 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
112 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
113 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
114 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
115 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
116 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
117 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
118 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
119 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
120 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
121 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
122 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
123 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
124 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
125 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
126 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
127 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
128 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
129 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
130 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
131 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
132 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
133 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
134 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
135 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
136 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
137 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
138 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
139 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
140 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
141 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
142 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
143 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
145 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
146 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
147 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
148 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
149 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
150 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
151 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
152 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
153 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
154 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
155 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
156 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
157 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
158 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
159 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
160 FC Sevilla 6 5 0 1 14:3 +11 15 3 3 -1
161 Braga 10 8 2 0 25:13 +12 14 2 8 +1
162 FC Basel 6 4 1 1 12:4 +8 13 3 3 +1
163 Manchester United 6 4 1 1 10:2 +8 13 3 3 +1
164 LASK Linz 6 4 1 1 11:4 +7 13 2 4 +3
165 Wolverhampton 12 10 1 1 30:9 +21 13 4 8 +1
166 Celtic Glasgow 8 6 1 1 16:7 +9 13 4 4 -1
167 Gent 12 6 5 1 25:15 +10 12 4 8 +1
168 Sporting Lisabon 6 4 0 2 11:7 +4 12 2 4 -1
169 Getafe 6 4 0 2 8:4 +4 12 3 3 +2
170 CFR Cluj 6 4 0 2 6:4 +2 12 5 1 +1
171 Espaňol Barcelona 12 8 3 1 30:8 +22 11 4 8 -1
172 Arsenal 6 3 2 1 14:7 +7 11 1 5 =1
173 Wolfsburg 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 11 3 3 +2
174 Malmö FF 14 9 3 2 31:11 +20 11 6 8 +2
175 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 10:8 +2 10 3 3 +3
176 FC Porto 6 3 1 2 8:9 -1 10 3 3 +2
177 Istanbul Büyüksehir 6 3 1 2 7:9 -2 10 2 4 +1
178 AZ Alkmaar 12 4 7 1 24:10 +14 9 4 8 -1
179 AS Roma 6 2 3 1 12:6 +6 9 2 4 =1
180 Glasgow Rangers 14 8 5 1 28:9 +19 9 8 6 =2
181 FC Kobenhavn 8 3 3 2 8:6 +2 9 7 1 -1
182 Frankfurt Eintracht 12 8 0 4 21:13 +8 9 3 9 -1
183 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
184 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
185 Ludogorets Razgrad 12 5 5 2 26:13 +13 8 5 7 =2
186 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
187 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
188 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
189 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
190 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
191 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
192 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
193 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
194 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
195 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
196 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
197 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
198 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
199 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
200 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
201 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
202 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
203 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
204 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
205 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
206 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
207 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 9 2 1 +3
2 Celtic Glasgow 4 4 0 0 9:0 +9 9 2 2 +4
3 Manchester United 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
4 CFR Cluj 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 9 2 1 +3
5 LASK Linz 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
6 FC Basel 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 9 1 2 +3
7 Sporting Lisabon 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 9 1 2 +3
8 Gent 6 5 1 0 18:0 +18 7 0 6 +1
9 Malmö FF 7 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 6 +2
10 FC Porto 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 +1
11 Glasgow Rangers 7 6 1 0 16:0 +16 7 5 2 =1
12 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
13 Arsenal 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 0 3 -1
14 Apoel Nikósia 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 2 +2
15 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
16 Wolverhampton 6 5 0 0 13:0 +13 6 3 3 +2
17 Getafe 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 2 1 +1
18 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
19 Wolfsburg 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +1
20 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
21 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
22 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
23 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
24 AS Roma 3 1 2 0 7:0 +7 5 1 2 =2
25 Braga 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 1 4 =1
26 AZ Alkmaar 6 2 4 0 13:0 +13 5 3 3 =1
27 FC Kobenhavn 4 2 1 0 5:0 +5 4 3 1 -1
28 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
29 Espaňol Barcelona 6 4 1 0 17:0 +17 4 2 4 -1
30 Istanbul Büyüksehir 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 1 -1
31 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 3 3 =1
32 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
33 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 4 0 0 10:0 +10 3 1 5 -1
34 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
35 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
36 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
37 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
38 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
39 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
40 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
41 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
42 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
43 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
44 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
45 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
46 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
47 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
48 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
49 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
50 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
52 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
53 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
54 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
55 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
56 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
57 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
58 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
59 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
61 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
62 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
63 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
65 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
66 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
67 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
68 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
69 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
70 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
71 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
72 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
73 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
74 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
76 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
78 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
79 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
80 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
81 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
83 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
84 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
85 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
88 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
89 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
90 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
92 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
93 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
94 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
96 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
98 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
99 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
100 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
101 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
102 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
103 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
105 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
106 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
107 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
109 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
110 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
111 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
112 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
113 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
114 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
115 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
117 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
118 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
119 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
120 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
121 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
122 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
123 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
124 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
125 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
127 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
130 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
132 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
133 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
134 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
136 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
137 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
138 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
139 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
140 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
141 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
143 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
144 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
145 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
146 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
147 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
149 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
150 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
151 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
152 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
153 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
154 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
155 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
157 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
158 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
160 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
161 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
162 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
163 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
164 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
165 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
166 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
167 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
168 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
169 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
170 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
171 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
172 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
173 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
174 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
175 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
176 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
177 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
178 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
179 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
180 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
181 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
182 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
183 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
184 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
185 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
186 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
187 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
188 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
189 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
190 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
191 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
192 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
193 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
194 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
195 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
196 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
197 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
198 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
199 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
200 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
201 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
202 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
203 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
204 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
205 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
206 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
207 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 5 5 0 0 20:6 +14 9 1 4 +5
2 Espaňol Barcelona 6 4 2 0 16:5 +11 7 2 4 =1
3 Wolverhampton 6 5 1 0 19:7 +12 7 1 5 =1
4 FC Sevilla 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 6 1 2 -1
5 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 4 0 0 19:5 +14 6 2 4 +1
6 Istanbul Büyüksehir 3 2 0 0 9:5 +4 6 0 3 +2
7 Getafe 3 2 0 0 5:3 +2 6 1 2 +1
8 Gent 6 1 4 0 16:6 +10 5 4 2 =1
9 FC Kobenhavn 4 1 2 0 6:3 +3 5 4 0 +1
10 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
11 Arsenal 3 1 2 0 10:3 +7 5 1 2 =2
12 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
13 Wolfsburg 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 5 2 1 +1
14 Celtic Glasgow 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 4 2 2 -1
15 Manchester United 3 1 1 0 2:2 0 4 2 1 -1
16 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
17 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
18 Apoel Nikósia 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 4 2 1 +1
19 LASK Linz 3 1 1 0 4:3 +1 4 1 2 +1
20 Malmö FF 7 3 2 0 15:4 +11 4 5 2 +1
21 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 2 3 0 14:10 +4 4 2 4 =1
22 AS Roma 3 1 1 0 8:3 +5 4 1 2 +1
23 FC Basel 3 1 1 0 4:3 +1 4 2 1 -1
24 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
25 AZ Alkmaar 6 2 3 0 17:7 +10 4 1 5 -1
26 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
27 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
28 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
29 CFR Cluj 3 1 0 0 2:3 -1 3 3 0 -1
30 FC Porto 3 1 0 0 6:5 +1 3 2 1 +1
31 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
32 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
33 Sporting Lisabon 3 1 0 0 5:6 -1 3 1 2 -1
34 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
35 Glasgow Rangers 7 2 4 0 14:7 +7 2 3 4 =2
36 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
37 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
38 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
39 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
40 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
41 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
42 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
43 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
44 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
45 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
46 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
49 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
50 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
51 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
52 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
53 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
54 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
55 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
58 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
59 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
60 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
61 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
62 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
63 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
64 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
65 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
66 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
67 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
68 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
69 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
70 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
71 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
72 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
73 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
75 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
76 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
77 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
78 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
80 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
81 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
82 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
83 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
84 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
85 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
86 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
87 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
88 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
89 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
90 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
91 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
92 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
93 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
94 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
95 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
97 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
98 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
99 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
100 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
101 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
102 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
104 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
105 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
107 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
108 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
109 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
110 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
111 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
112 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
114 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
115 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
116 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
117 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
118 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
119 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
120 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
121 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
122 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
124 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
126 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
127 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
128 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
129 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
130 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
131 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
132 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
133 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
134 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
136 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
137 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
138 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
139 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
140 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
141 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
142 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
143 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
144 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
145 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
146 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
147 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
148 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
149 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
151 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
152 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
153 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
154 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
155 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
156 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
157 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
158 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
159 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
160 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
161 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
162 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
163 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
164 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
165 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
166 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
167 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
168 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
169 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
171 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
172 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
173 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
174 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
175 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
176 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
177 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
178 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
179 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
180 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
181 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
182 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
183 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
184 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
185 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
186 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
187 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
188 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
189 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
190 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
191 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
192 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
193 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
194 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
195 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
196 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
197 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
198 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
199 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
200 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
201 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
202 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
203 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
204 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
205 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
206 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
207 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1

Here you can check how Ballymena United compares to Klakksvik KI by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.